Results
Results for
Paras 10
on the 11th Sep 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
William Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
56
31
1 of 529
245
0
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
57
38
2 of 529
250
0
Paul Turner
Elswick Harriers
M
1
01
17
3 of 529
266
0
Alexander Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
03
26
4 of 529
275
0
Darren Bradshaw
Unattached
M
1
04
03
5 of 529
278
0
Neville Francis
Leicester Corinthians
M40
1
04
17
6 of 529
279
0
Douglas Flett
Unattached
M
1
04
48
7 of 529
281
0
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M40
1
04
56
8 of 529
282
0
Weston Steven
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
04
56
9 of 529
282
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
06
43
10 of 529
290
0
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
07
54
11 of 529
295
0
Nicholas Froom
Heaton Harriers
M
1
08
50
12 of 529
299
0
Craig McKay
Unattached
M
1
09
11
13 of 529
300
0
Chloe Ryall
Unattached
F
1
09
29
14 of 529
301
0
Ryan Owens
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
09
38
15 of 529
302
0
Graham Lyons
Unattached
M40
1
10
11
16 of 529
304
0
Josie Stone
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F
1
10
29
17 of 529
306
0
Tony Ditchburn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
10
36
18 of 529
307
0
Martin Spiers
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
10
38
19 of 529
307
0
Christopher Mountford
Unattached
M
1
11
17
20 of 529
309
0
Alec Trigger
Unattached
M
1
11
21
21 of 529
309
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
11
32
22 of 529
311
0
Paul Stone
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M40
1
11
37
23 of 529
311
0
Martin Randall
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
12
04
24 of 529
313
0
Richard Withers
Unattached
M40
1
12
16
25 of 529
313
0
Richard Bellwood
Unattached
M
1
12
18
26 of 529
313
0
Neil Eggleston
Unattached
M
1
12
21
29 of 529
314
0
Tony White
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
12
30
27 of 529
315
0
Luke Flanagan
Unattached
M
1
12
32
30 of 529
314
0
Steve Sadler
Ware Joggers
M40
1
12
45
28 of 529
316
0
Rob Harding
Unattached
M40
1
12
57
31 of 529
316
0
Tracey Bailey
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
12
59
32 of 529
317
0
John Nicholson
Eden Runners
M40
1
13
19
34 of 529
318
25
Martin Marples
Unattached
M40
1
13
42
33 of 529
320
0
Alex Snaith
Unattached
M
1
13
45
35 of 529
320
0
Lee Thomas
Unattached
M
1
14
07
36 of 529
321
0
Paul Begley
Unattached
M
1
14
23
45 of 529
323
0
Lloyd Millichap
Unattached
M40
1
14
37
37 of 529
324
0
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
1
14
46
38 of 529
324
0
Emma Stoney
Baildon Runners
F
1
14
46
42 of 529
325
0
Mark Coyle
Unattached
M40
1
14
50
41 of 529
324
0
Graham Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
14
55
40 of 529
325
0
Stephen Phillips
Unattached
M40
1
14
56
39 of 529
325
0
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
15
22
46 of 529
327
0
Daryl Chard
Unattached
M
1
15
23
43 of 529
327
0
Jon Deighton
Almost Athletes
M40
1
15
35
44 of 529
328
0
Barrie Storey
Unattached
M
1
15
42
47 of 529
328
0
Jessica Riches
Unattached
F45
1
15
42
51 of 529
328
0
Henry Brocklehurst
Unattached
M
1
15
48
48 of 529
329
0
Oliver Gunton
Unattached
M
1
15
48
52 of 529
329
0
Toby Newman
Unattached
M
1
15
50
49 of 529
329
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
15
56
50 of 529
330
14
Andrew Kirk
Unattached
M40
1
16
02
53 of 529
330
0
Brandon Sidebottom
Unattached
M40
1
16
14
54 of 529
331
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
16
17
55 of 529
331
0
Kevin Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
16
31
56 of 529
332
0
Paul Rea
Saltwell Harriers
M40
1
16
46
57 of 529
333
0
Andy Cook
Unattached
M
1
16
49
63 of 529
333
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
16
50
58 of 529
334
5
Liam McCullough
Unattached
M
1
16
53
60 of 529
333
0
Paul Niven
Steel City Striders
M
1
17
00
59 of 529
334
0
David Weston
Unattached
M40
1
17
05
62 of 529
334
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
17
17
61 of 529
336
9
James Toal
Unattached
M40
1
17
23
64 of 529
336
0
Paul Sargent
Unattached
M40
1
17
26
68 of 529
336
0
Gavin Duncan
Unattached
M
1
17
28
65 of 529
336
0
Christine Catterson
City of Glasgow
F35
1
17
30
66 of 529
337
0
Andrew Southern
Unattached
M40
1
17
38
67 of 529
337
0
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
17
47
69 of 529
338
0
Joe Dransfield
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
17
49
71 of 529
338
0
Ian Hall
Unattached
M40
1
18
02
70 of 529
338
0
Paul Cotton
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
18
07
72 of 529
339
0
Paul Newton
Unattached
M45
1
18
07
77 of 529
339
0
Emma Key
Unattached
F
1
18
21
73 of 529
340
0
John Bellwood
Unattached
M
1
18
25
74 of 529
340
0
Robert Lewis
Unattached
M40
1
18
29
75 of 529
340
0
Martina Buchanan
Unattached
M
1
18
33
76 of 529
341
0
Mark Craig
Unattached
M40
1
18
36
79 of 529
341
0
James Marland
Unattached
M40
1
18
38
84 of 529
341
0
Kimberley Pickering
Unattached
F35
1
18
41
78 of 529
341
0
Keith Porter
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
18
43
80 of 529
342
0
Karen Wislon
Unattached
F35
1
18
43
88 of 529
341
0
Alison Dixon
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
18
54
81 of 529
343
0
Adam Fotheringham
Unattached
M
1
19
00
82 of 529
343
0
David Johnston
Unattached
M40
1
19
16
83 of 529
344
0
Jak Willoughby
Unattached
M
1
19
17
85 of 529
344
0
John Lees
Unattached
M40
1
19
38
86 of 529
345
0
Philip Franley
Unattached
M
1
19
42
87 of 529
346
0
Ben Jones
Unattached
M
1
19
47
89 of 529
346
0
Gareth Oldreive
Unattached
M
1
19
55
91 of 529
347
0
Colin Faulds
Horwich Harriers
M
1
19
57
93 of 529
347
0
Bill Dowling
Unattached
M40
1
20
00
94 of 529
347
0
Christopher Samson
Unattached
M
1
20
03
92 of 529
347
0
Anne-marie Scott
Unattached
F
1
20
04
95 of 529
347
0
Ben Stallard
Unattached
M
1
20
08
90 of 529
348
0
Lara Pike
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
1
20
16
97 of 529
349
0
Peter Hughes
Unattached
M55
1
20
18
98 of 529
348
0
Kelly Angus
Unattached
F
1
20
28
96 of 529
349
0
Jeff Spencer
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
1
20
30
100 of 529
350
0
Richard Hirst
Unattached
M40
1
20
33
101 of 529
349
0
Claire Tinker
Unattached
F35
1
20
40
99 of 529
350
0
Gary McCartan
Unattached
M40
1
20
42
102 of 529
350
0
Andrew Lewin
Unattached
M
1
21
02
104 of 529
351
0
Kevin Luke
Unattached
M40
1
21
05
103 of 529
352
0
Victoria Clydesdale
Unattached
F
1
21
09
107 of 529
352
0
Peter Oates
Unattached
M40
1
21
18
106 of 529
353
0
Rick Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
21
21
109 of 529
353
0
Floyd Evans
Unattached
M
1
21
25
105 of 529
353
0
John McLaughlin
Unattached
M
1
21
25
111 of 529
353
0
Lee Coles
Quakers Running Club
M
1
21
27
108 of 529
354
0
David Coward
Unattached
M
1
21
31
110 of 529
354
0
Mark Storie
Unattached
M
1
21
49
112 of 529
355
0
Callum Watson
Unattached
M
1
22
11
113 of 529
356
0
David Johnston
Shildon R & AC
M40
1
22
11
115 of 529
357
0
Chris Davison
Unattached
M45
1
22
12
124 of 529
356
0
Dominic Lamb
Unattached
M
1
22
22
114 of 529
357
0
Jon Bell
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M
1
22
23
116 of 529
358
0
Yavanna Francis
Unattached
F
1
22
32
117 of 529
358
0
Cecil Francis
Unattached
M40
1
22
33
118 of 529
358
0
Miles Lewis
Unattached
M
1
22
38
122 of 529
358
0
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M40
1
22
43
119 of 529
359
0
Jools Venning
Unattached
F35
1
22
43
132 of 529
359
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
22
50
123 of 529
359
0
Richard Toon
Unattached
M40
1
22
52
120 of 529
359
0
Alun Watkins
Unattached
M
1
22
57
121 of 529
360
0
Alison Hooper
Unattached
F35
1
22
58
126 of 529
360
0
Jason Brigham
Unattached
M
1
22
59
125 of 529
360
0
Robert Humphries
Unattached
M40
1
23
02
127 of 529
360
0
Carl Wise
Unattached
M40
1
23
11
130 of 529
361
0
Stephen McCoy
Unattached
M40
1
23
16
128 of 529
361
0
Christina Howland
Felixstowe Road Runners
F35
1
23
20
137 of 529
362
0
Kerry Hewitt
Unattached
F
1
23
21
129 of 529
361
0
Samantha McGrady
Unattached
F35
1
23
21
134 of 529
361
0
David Bartrum
Alnwick Harriers
M40
1
23
22
138 of 529
362
0
Matt Lambert
Unattached
M
1
23
23
131 of 529
362
0
Sean Baldwin
Unattached
M
1
23
28
136 of 529
362
0
Chris Lambert
Unattached
M40
1
23
30
133 of 529
362
0
David Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
23
32
139 of 529
363
0
Martin Mayoh
Unattached
M40
1
23
36
135 of 529
363
0
Steven Hadley
Unattached
M40
1
23
42
140 of 529
363
0
Martin O'Brien
Unattached
M40
1
23
47
141 of 529
363
0
Steve Lumb
Unattached
M50
1
23
57
142 of 529
364
0
Sara Stead
Unattached
F
1
23
59
143 of 529
364
0
Willy Cain
Unattached
M
1
24
06
153 of 529
365
0
Laura Stevenson
Unattached
F
1
24
08
144 of 529
365
0
Lynn Ravenhill
Unattached
F35
1
24
11
149 of 529
365
0
Michael Williams
Unattached
M40
1
24
12
145 of 529
365
0
David Kennewell
Unattached
M40
1
24
16
148 of 529
365
0
Rachel Parker
Unattached
F40
1
24
17
146 of 529
366
0
Ted Loader
Unattached
M40
1
24
26
147 of 529
366
0
Kelly McTighe
Unattached
F35
1
24
27
150 of 529
366
0
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F35
1
24
35
151 of 529
367
0
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F35
1
24
38
152 of 529
367
0
Ricky Davidson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
24
38
154 of 529
368
0
Mark Small
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
24
41
155 of 529
368
0
Chris Hedley
Unattached
M
1
24
46
156 of 529
368
0
Nikki Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
25
03
159 of 529
369
0
Michael Connelly
Cleveland Triathlon Club
M
1
25
10
157 of 529
370
0
David James
Unattached
M40
1
25
15
158 of 529
370
0
Andrew Summerson
Unattached
M
1
25
17
161 of 529
370
0
Nick Saxton
Unattached
M
1
25
24
166 of 529
370
0
Mike Sinnott
Unattached
M
1
25
26
160 of 529
371
0
Rebecca Zserdicky
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
25
28
164 of 529
371
0
Darren Anglesea
Unattached
M40
1
25
29
162 of 529
371
0
Nicola Bottomley
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
25
29
163 of 529
371
0
Chris Howland
Felixstowe Road Runners
M40
1
25
45
168 of 529
372
0
Martin Donnelly
Unattached
M40
1
25
48
171 of 529
372
0
Gary Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
25
51
176 of 529
372
0
Jen Clayton
Unattached
F35
1
25
53
169 of 529
372
0
Debbie Gildart
Unattached
F35
1
25
54
165 of 529
373
0
David Chapman
Unattached
M40
1
25
54
167 of 529
373
0
Darren Mann
Unattached
M
1
26
04
170 of 529
373
0
Mark Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
26
05
174 of 529
373
0
Paul Dibb
Unattached
M40
1
26
11
173 of 529
374
0
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
26
12
172 of 529
374
0
March Joe
Unattached
M
1
26
25
175 of 529
375
0
Celia Bridle
Unattached
F35
1
26
25
177 of 529
375
0
David Hetherington
Unattached
M40
1
26
27
179 of 529
375
0
Maureen Bartrum
Alnwick Harriers
F35
1
26
30
181 of 529
376
0
Colin McEntee
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
1
26
30
182 of 529
376
0
Stuart Goring
Unattached
M
1
26
34
178 of 529
375
0
Dennis McCoy
Unattached
M40
1
26
37
183 of 529
376
0
Graham Foster
Unattached
M40
1
26
42
184 of 529
376
0
Kate Dawson
Unattached
F35
1
26
44
186 of 529
376
0
Martin Lund
Unattached
M40
1
26
52
188 of 529
377
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
26
53
180 of 529
377
17
Conor Miller
Unattached
M
1
26
58
189 of 529
377
0
Jamie Brown
Unattached
M55
1
27
01
191 of 529
377
0
Richard Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
27
02
187 of 529
378
0
Robin Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
27
02
190 of 529
377
0
David Furnival
Unattached
M
1
27
06
196 of 529
378
0
Chantelle Smith
Unattached
F
1
27
07
185 of 529
378
0
Nabiel Khan
City of Hull AC
M40
1
27
18
192 of 529
379
0
Stuart Black
City of Hull AC
M40
1
27
18
193 of 529
379
0
Ryan Crawford
Unattached
M
1
27
28
194 of 529
379
0
Paul Stiller
Unattached
M40
1
27
29
201 of 529
379
0
Richard Noble
Unattached
M
1
27
33
195 of 529
380
0
Kate Ware
Unattached
F35
1
27
42
205 of 529
380
0
Jennifer Lee
Unattached
F
1
27
45
207 of 529
381
0
Michael Reddish
Ancholme Valley AC
M40
1
27
46
199 of 529
381
0
David Windle
Unattached
M40
1
27
48
202 of 529
381
0
Alistair Kirkland
Unattached
M
1
27
49
198 of 529
381
0
Ed Eastwood
Unattached
M
1
27
51
197 of 529
381
0
Leanne Fox
Unattached
F
1
27
51
200 of 529
381
0
Robert Gibson
Unattached
M40
1
27
51
204 of 529
381
0
Anna Lees
Unattached
F
1
28
01
203 of 529
382
0
David Munday
Unattached
M40
1
28
10
208 of 529
382
0
Leanne Wellings
Elswick Harriers
F35
1
28
11
210 of 529
383
0
Gareth Page
Unattached
M
1
28
12
209 of 529
383
0
John Gibbons
Unattached
M40
1
28
13
206 of 529
383
0
Iain Wild
Unattached
M40
1
28
32
213 of 529
384
0
Chris Binks
Unattached
M35
1
28
38
217 of 529
384
0
Bryan Lamport
Unattached
M
1
28
43
211 of 529
385
0
Tracey Burlinson
Sunderland Strollers
F35
1
28
46
214 of 529
385
0
Isla Reid
Unattached
F35
1
28
49
212 of 529
385
0
Andrew Howe
Unattached
M40
1
28
49
215 of 529
385
0
Paul Harvey
Unattached
M45
1
28
53
216 of 529
386
0
Helen Walton
Unattached
F35
1
29
01
218 of 529
386
0
Jodie Playfoot
Unattached
F
1
29
41
221 of 529
389
0
Carl Paddison
Unattached
M
1
29
54
223 of 529
390
0
Chris Tute
Unattached
M40
1
29
58
219 of 529
390
0
Philip Crow
Shildon R & AC
M40
1
30
00
228 of 529
391
0
Tom Vause
Unattached
M40
1
30
01
220 of 529
390
0
Ian Milner
Unattached
M
1
30
02
232 of 529
390
0
John Hoskins
Unattached
M40
1
30
11
222 of 529
391
0
Antonia Flockhart
Unattached
F35
1
30
17
226 of 529
392
0
Jo Dewar
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
30
18
224 of 529
392
12
Amanda Ritchie
Unattached
F35
1
30
20
225 of 529
392
0
Annie Jack
Unattached
F35
1
30
21
229 of 529
392
0
Emma Beaumont
Unattached
F35
1
30
21
237 of 529
392
0
Jayne Dale
Unattached
F35
1
30
23
227 of 529
392
0
Lena Romain
Unattached
F
1
30
25
231 of 529
392
0
Alex Hallworth
Unattached
M40
1
30
27
233 of 529
392
0
Johnston Townsend
Unattached
M40
1
30
27
234 of 529
392
0
Tom Edge
Unattached
M
1
30
29
230 of 529
392
0
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
30
32
235 of 529
393
11
Adam Ward
Unattached
M
1
30
40
238 of 529
393
0
Oliver Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
30
40
240 of 529
393
0
Jonathan Heath
Unattached
M
1
30
43
246 of 529
393
0
Thompson Helen
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
30
56
241 of 529
395
0
Clayton Varey
Unattached
M40
1
30
59
242 of 529
395
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F35
1
31
01
239 of 529
395
25
Howard Scott
Unattached
M40
1
31
04
244 of 529
395
0
Elaine White
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
31
05
236 of 529
396
0
Julie Giblin
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F35
1
31
11
243 of 529
396
0
Mark Davison
Unattached
M40
1
31
19
245 of 529
396
0
Cameron McNeil
Unattached
M
1
31
20
247 of 529
396
0
Philip McNeil
Unattached
M40
1
31
20
248 of 529
396
0
Clair Cunningham
Unattached
F35
1
31
23
250 of 529
396
0
Janet Ilsley
Unattached
F35
1
31
26
251 of 529
397
0
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
31
26
254 of 529
397
5
Neil Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
31
27
249 of 529
397
0
Tom Cowell
Unattached
M
1
31
27
255 of 529
397
0
Chris Hogarth
Unattached
M
1
31
28
252 of 529
397
0
Tom Swailes
Unattached
M
1
31
32
260 of 529
397
0
Graham Thurston
Unattached
M40
1
31
33
256 of 529
397
0
Andrew Lawson
Unattached
M40
1
31
36
258 of 529
397
0
Chris Marshall
Unattached
M60
1
31
44
259 of 529
398
0
Mark Reay
Saltwell Harriers
M
1
31
46
257 of 529
399
0
Gabriella Wells
Unattached
F
1
31
47
263 of 529
398
0
Alex Hesketh
Worksop Harriers
M
1
31
48
253 of 529
399
0
Edward Clements
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M40
1
31
53
262 of 529
399
0
Mark Campbell
Unattached
M
1
31
57
261 of 529
399
0
Trish Bryan
Unattached
F35
1
32
20
268 of 529
400
0
Lelia Roche-Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
32
32
270 of 529
401
0
Clodagh Roche-Kelly
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
F35
1
32
37
271 of 529
402
0
Matthew Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
32
42
264 of 529
402
0
Grant Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
32
42
266 of 529
402
0
Penelope Shaw
Unattached
F
1
32
43
265 of 529
402
0
Cliff Baron
Unattached
M40
1
32
43
272 of 529
402
0
Roy Tappin
Unattached
M40
1
32
43
273 of 529
402
0
David Gentle
Unattached
M40
1
32
43
278 of 529
402
0
Colleen Williams
Unattached
F35
1
32
50
276 of 529
403
0
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
32
52
269 of 529
403
0
Tracy Jones
Unattached
F40
1
32
55
267 of 529
403
0
Peter Neve
Unattached
M
1
33
01
277 of 529
403
0
David Holt
Unattached
M50
1
33
04
274 of 529
404
0
Tim Clay
Unattached
M40
1
33
10
275 of 529
404
0
Brian Barden
Unattached
M40
1
33
27
282 of 529
405
0
John Mulligan
Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
33
30
280 of 529
406
0
Helen Thirkle
Unattached
F
1
33
31
279 of 529
406
0
Mark Feeeney
Unattached
M40
1
33
33
281 of 529
406
0
J Gilespie
Unattached
M40
1
33
33
283 of 529
406
0
Vanessa Hodgetts
Unattached
F35
1
33
57
290 of 529
408
0
Amy Whiterod
Unattached
F
1
33
59
284 of 529
408
0
Maria Callaghan
Unattached
F
1
34
02
288 of 529
408
0
Kat Dickson
Unattached
F35
1
34
06
286 of 529
408
0
Carl Graziano
Unattached
M
1
34
12
287 of 529
409
0
Jessica Rowe
Unattached
F
1
34
23
292 of 529
409
0
Pete Burgess
Unattached
M40
1
34
24
285 of 529
409
0
John Nilan
Unattached
M40
1
34
24
291 of 529
409
0
Kirstin Dale
City of Hull AC
F
1
34
32
289 of 529
411
0
Hazel McLees
Unattached
F35
1
34
53
295 of 529
412
0
Neil Gee
Unattached
M
1
34
58
293 of 529
412
0
Mark Simpkins
Unattached
M40
1
34
58
294 of 529
412
0
Lizanne Jeffrey
Stainland Lions
F35
1
34
59
296 of 529
412
0
Sonja Heinrich
Unattached
F35
1
35
07
298 of 529
413
0
Karen Scarborough
Stainland Lions
F35
1
35
09
297 of 529
413
0
James Dunford
Unattached
M
1
35
21
299 of 529
414
0
Daren Topham
Unattached
M40
1
35
21
301 of 529
414
0
Giuseppe Principe
Unattached
M
1
35
39
310 of 529
415
0
Joan Wilson
Unattached
F45
1
35
41
302 of 529
415
0
Otto Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
35
41
305 of 529
415
0
Albert Storey
Unattached
M40
1
35
45
303 of 529
415
0
Meurig Hughes
Unattached
M40
1
35
47
309 of 529
415
0
George Garriock
Unattached
M40
1
35
49
300 of 529
416
0
Kevin Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
35
51
306 of 529
416
0
Steve Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
35
53
304 of 529
416
0
John Wiggans
Unattached
M40
1
35
53
312 of 529
416
0
James McDowell
Unattached
M40
1
35
56
308 of 529
416
0
Katherine Cook
Unattached
F35
1
36
00
311 of 529
416
0
Ann Long
Unattached
F35
1
36
01
307 of 529
416
0
Shaun Obrien
Unattached
M40
1
36
24
313 of 529
418
0
Melissa Marriott
Unattached
F
1
36
42
314 of 529
419
0
Ingrid Lyberg
Unattached
F
1
36
47
315 of 529
420
0
Andy Jupp
Unattached
M
1
36
49
317 of 529
420
0
Rachel Cameron-Wade
Unattached
F
1
36
54
316 of 529
420
0
Krista Hammond
Unattached
F
1
37
10
318 of 529
421
0
Julie Statham
Unattached
F
1
37
32
322 of 529
423
0
Laura Harrison
Unattached
F
1
37
45
323 of 529
424
0
Fiona Gardner
Unattached
F
1
37
46
319 of 529
424
0
Carmen Watkinson
Unattached
F
1
37
52
320 of 529
425
0
Angela Slater
Unattached
F35
1
37
54
321 of 529
425
0
Kate Thurman
Unattached
F
1
38
06
324 of 529
426
0
Stuart Crichton
Unattached
M40
1
38
13
325 of 529
426
0
Christine Newbury
Unattached
F35
1
38
19
327 of 529
426
0
Ratcliff Matt
Unattached
M
1
38
26
326 of 529
427
0
Andrew Winney
Unattached
M40
1
38
35
330 of 529
428
0
Helen Obrien
Unattached
F35
1
38
37
329 of 529
428
0
Eric Hindmarsh
Unattached
M40
1
38
40
328 of 529
428
0
Katie Sothern
Unattached
F
1
38
50
331 of 529
429
0
Robert Kysh
Unattached
M
1
39
10
334 of 529
430
0
Sara Gould
Unattached
F40
1
39
11
335 of 529
430
0
Yvette Adamson
Unattached
F35
1
39
20
332 of 529
431
0
Adele Steele
Unattached
F35
1
39
20
333 of 529
431
0
Luke Studden
Unattached
M
1
39
35
340 of 529
432
0
Alexandra Fair
Unattached
F
1
39
37
341 of 529
432
0
Steve Larkin
Unattached
M40
1
39
43
344 of 529
433
0
Paul Lewis
Unattached
M40
1
39
46
339 of 529
433
0
Amy Fenwick
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F
1
39
48
336 of 529
433
0
Marc Fowler
Unattached
M
1
39
57
338 of 529
434
0
Nikman Majia
Unattached
M
1
39
58
337 of 529
434
0
Jeffrey Federico
Unattached
M
1
40
13
345 of 529
435
0
Charlotte Clinton
Unattached
F
1
40
26
342 of 529
436
0
Paul Campbell
Carnegie Harriers
M40
1
40
36
343 of 529
437
0
Carl Longden
Unattached
M40
1
40
41
350 of 529
437
0
Bob Summerson
Unattached
M40
1
41
01
349 of 529
438
0
Julie Cowie
Unattached
F
1
41
14
347 of 529
439
0
Thomas Meenagh
Unattached
M40
1
41
14
348 of 529
439
0
Robert Humphries
Unattached
M
1
41
21
346 of 529
440
0
Andrew Walls
Unattached
M
1
41
25
351 of 529
440
0
Dale Mosley
Unattached
M40
1
41
45
353 of 529
441
0
Marie Mosley
Unattached
F35
1
41
45
354 of 529
441
0
Kerryanne Everett
Unattached
F35
1
41
47
356 of 529
442
0
Jason Hunt
Unattached
M
1
41
52
361 of 529
442
0
Ellen Watkins
City of Hull AC
F
1
41
54
352 of 529
443
0
Curtis Davies
Unattached
M
1
42
00
355 of 529
442
0
Karen Williams
Unattached
F
1
42
41
357 of 529
445
0
Matthew Clarke
Unattached
M
1
42
44
360 of 529
446
0
Thomas Collins
Unattached
M
1
42
47
358 of 529
446
0
Anuschka Kruger
Unattached
F
1
42
58
359 of 529
447
0
Jonathan Murray
Unattached
M
1
43
43
365 of 529
450
0
Olivia Cook
Unattached
F
1
43
47
362 of 529
450
0
Elizabeth Pallister
Elswick Harriers
F35
1
43
52
363 of 529
451
0
Justine Watson
Unattached
F35
1
44
22
366 of 529
453
0
Angelina Unsworth
Unattached
F35
1
44
27
369 of 529
453
0
Colin Cook
Unattached
M40
1
44
28
364 of 529
453
0
Claire Burcham
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
44
45
367 of 529
455
0
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
44
48
368 of 529
455
0
David Leaf
Unattached
M40
1
45
00
370 of 529
455
0
Andrew Coles
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
45
11
371 of 529
457
0
Lindsey Obrien
Unattached
F35
1
45
22
372 of 529
457
0
David Hague
Unattached
M40
1
45
23
373 of 529
457
0
Emma Nesbitt
Unattached
F
1
45
27
377 of 529
457
0
Peter Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
45
29
375 of 529
458
0
Melanie Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
45
34
374 of 529
458
0
Sarah Dransfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
45
35
378 of 529
459
0
Faye Purcell
Unattached
F35
1
45
47
379 of 529
459
0
Abigail Bell
Unattached
F
1
45
47
383 of 529
459
0
Samuel Lowe
Unattached
M
1
45
50
376 of 529
459
0
Emma Margetson
Unattached
F
1
46
08
380 of 529
460
0
Alan Salvidge
Unattached
M40
1
46
19
382 of 529
461
0
Stephanie Matthews
Unattached
F
1
46
24
381 of 529
462
0
Dave Bancroft
Unattached
M40
1
46
34
384 of 529
462
0
Robert Pringle
Unattached
M40
1
47
32
386 of 529
466
0
Mark Blackburn
Unattached
M45
1
47
39
385 of 529
467
0
Nigel Bale
Unattached
M40
1
47
44
388 of 529
467
0
Andrew Page
Unattached
M40
1
47
49
387 of 529
468
0
Clive Watson
Unattached
M40
1
47
52
390 of 529
468
0
Rebecca Lynam
Unattached
F
1
47
56
391 of 529
468
0
John Riley
Unattached
M40
1
48
25
392 of 529
470
0
Chris Morgan
Unattached
M40
1
48
27
389 of 529
470
0
Leanne Alston
Unattached
F
1
48
40
395 of 529
471
0
Raeanne Fox
Unattached
F
1
48
47
393 of 529
472
0
John O'Leary
Unattached
M55
1
48
50
398 of 529
472
0
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F35
1
49
02
396 of 529
474
0
Maxine Grimshaw
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
49
02
397 of 529
474
0
Tracey Miller
Unattached
F35
1
49
03
394 of 529
473
0
Rebecca Summerson
Unattached
F
1
49
05
400 of 529
473
0
Peter Lavelle
Unattached
M40
1
49
19
402 of 529
474
0
Matthew Snell
Unattached
M
1
49
24
399 of 529
475
0
Russell Snape
Unattached
M
1
49
38
401 of 529
476
0
Stephen Butterworth
Unattached
M
1
49
40
403 of 529
476
0
Becci Jewell
Unattached
F
1
50
09
404 of 529
478
0
Steve Stephens
Unattached
M
1
50
18
411 of 529
479
0
Andrew Fereday
Unattached
M40
1
50
28
412 of 529
479
0
Jake Hawksworth
Unattached
M
1
50
37
407 of 529
480
0
John Gillett
Unattached
M40
1
50
50
405 of 529
481
0
Anthony Mooney
Unattached
M40
1
50
53
406 of 529
481
0
Vicky Rochford
Unattached
F
1
51
11
414 of 529
482
0
Samantha Chamberlain
Unattached
F35
1
51
28
408 of 529
484
0
Sherell Goode
Unattached
F35
1
51
28
409 of 529
484
0
Peter Sutor
Unattached
M
1
51
31
410 of 529
484
0
Leanne Rogan
Unattached
F35
1
51
40
415 of 529
484
0
Stuart Hibberd
Unattached
M40
1
51
48
413 of 529
485
0
John Haynes
Unattached
M40
1
51
50
416 of 529
485
0
Julia Rodwell
Unattached
F35
1
51
57
418 of 529
486
0
James Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
52
11
419 of 529
487
0
Adrian Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
52
27
420 of 529
488
0
Kelly O'Callaghan
Unattached
F
1
52
32
417 of 529
488
0
James Moreland
Barrow Runners
M
1
52
36
425 of 529
489
0
Sharon Crichton
Unattached
F35
1
52
47
421 of 529
489
0
Titi Osu
Unattached
F35
1
53
19
423 of 529
492
0
Paul Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
53
20
422 of 529
492
0
Rick Smith
Unattached
M50
1
53
34
424 of 529
493
0
Rachel Lynam
Unattached
F35
1
53
45
426 of 529
493
0
Caroline Thompson
Unattached
F35
1
54
40
427 of 529
497
0
Catherine Haselden
Unattached
F
1
54
43
429 of 529
498
0
Amanda Griffiths-Hogg
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
54
45
428 of 529
498
0
Russ Elliott
Unattached
M40
1
55
43
430 of 529
502
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
55
45
432 of 529
503
21
Karen Bloor
Unattached
F35
1
55
59
431 of 529
503
0
Barry Hindle
Unattached
M
1
56
39
433 of 529
506
0
Barrie Barker
Unattached
M40
1
57
10
434 of 529
508
0
David O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
57
10
447 of 529
508
0
Kevin Simms
Unattached
M
1
57
11
435 of 529
508
0
Jason Coulson
Unattached
M
1
57
11
436 of 529
508
0
Peter Bedford
Unattached
M
1
57
11
437 of 529
508
0
Andy Simpson
Unattached
M40
1
57
11
438 of 529
508
0
Chris Rodgers
Unattached
M
1
57
11
439 of 529
508
0
Carl Davies
Unattached
M40
1
57
11
440 of 529
508
0
Andrew Carstairs
Unattached
M40
1
57
11
441 of 529
508
0
Michael Opl
Unattached
M
1
57
12
442 of 529
508
0
Darren Cook
Unattached
M40
1
57
12
443 of 529
508
0
Sue Mervin
Unattached
F35
1
57
12
444 of 529
508
0
Alex Kozlowski
Unattached
M
1
57
12
445 of 529
508
0
Terence Varley
Unattached
M
1
57
14
446 of 529
509
0
Julie Sayer
Unattached
F35
1
57
55
448 of 529
512
0
Adam Cox
Unattached
M
1
58
22
449 of 529
514
0
Mark Stanley
Unattached
M40
1
58
34
452 of 529
514
0
William Malloy
Unattached
M40
1
58
56
450 of 529
516
0
Martin Burnett
Unattached
M40
1
58
56
451 of 529
516
0
Edward Procktor
Unattached
M
1
58
59
455 of 529
516
0
Kellie Gray
Unattached
F35
1
59
18
453 of 529
518
0
Caroline Mitchell
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
59
19
454 of 529
518
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
00
33
456 of 529
524
0
Tracy Hulks
Unattached
M40
2
00
46
457 of 529
524
0
Chris Snell
Unattached
M40
2
00
53
459 of 529
524
0
Anthony Hawker
Unattached
M40
2
01
02
458 of 529
525
0
Leonie Watts
Unattached
F
2
01
11
461 of 529
526
0
Hannah Weeks
Unattached
F
2
01
12
460 of 529
526
0
John Hornby
Unattached
M40
2
01
28
462 of 529
527
0
Wayne Farrell
Unattached
M
2
01
48
472 of 529
528
0
Clare Briggs
Unattached
F35
2
01
59
463 of 529
529
0
Kevin Hulks
Unattached
M40
2
02
04
466 of 529
530
0
Nicola Ogilby
Unattached
F35
2
02
11
464 of 529
530
0
Alex Cook
Unattached
M40
2
02
11
469 of 529
530
0
Vince Nelson
Unattached
M40
2
02
16
471 of 529
530
0
Helen Newell
Unattached
F35
2
02
17
473 of 529
531
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M45
2
02
20
465 of 529
531
0
Steven Wiles
Unattached
M
2
02
20
467 of 529
531
0
Wendy Chantler
Unattached
F35
2
02
34
468 of 529
532
0
Elizabeth Fletcher
Unattached
F
2
02
36
470 of 529
532
0
John Ward
Unattached
M40
2
02
39
475 of 529
532
0
Shane Ward
Unattached
M40
2
03
28
474 of 529
536
0
Aiden Wanless
Unattached
M
2
03
41
478 of 529
537
0
Kevin Blackhurst
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
03
42
476 of 529
537
0
Antony Lewis
Unattached
M40
2
03
51
477 of 529
537
0
Charlotte Graham
Unattached
F35
2
04
23
479 of 529
540
0
Jo Gaskell
Unattached
F
2
04
31
480 of 529
540
0
Ruth Chalton
Unattached
F
2
05
05
481 of 529
543
0
Scott Nicholson
Unattached
M
2
05
12
486 of 529
543
0
Rachel Broxton-Straw
Unattached
F35
2
05
30
482 of 529
545
0
Martin Roberts
Unattached
M40
2
05
50
483 of 529
546
0
Tracey Dunkerley
Unattached
F35
2
05
56
484 of 529
546
0
Lynn Ward
Unattached
F35
2
05
57
485 of 529
546
0
Michael Bagley
Unattached
M40
2
06
18
487 of 529
548
0
Ryan Smith
Unattached
M
2
07
31
489 of 529
553
0
Piggy Piggott
Unattached
M40
2
08
23
488 of 529
557
0
Kim Culpan
Unattached
F35
2
10
10
490 of 529
565
0
Cheryl Stagg
Unattached
F35
2
10
10
491 of 529
565
0
Dorothy Mullally
Unattached
F35
2
10
27
492 of 529
566
0
Niall Kenyon
Unattached
M40
2
10
29
495 of 529
566
0
Craig Secombe
Unattached
M40
2
10
33
493 of 529
566
0
Gary Crone
Unattached
M40
2
10
55
494 of 529
568
0
Karl Jex
Unattached
M
2
12
02
497 of 529
573
0
Charlotte Weeks
Unattached
F
2
12
05
496 of 529
573
0
Jacqui McArthur
Unattached
F
2
14
09
498 of 529
582
0
Katie Owen
Unattached
F35
2
14
27
499 of 529
583
0
Elliot Day
Unattached
M
2
15
03
500 of 529
586
0
Barry James
Unattached
M65
2
16
02
501 of 529
590
0
Scott Handley
Unattached
M
2
19
29
503 of 529
605
0
Michael McNally
Unattached
M
2
19
55
502 of 529
607
0
Simon Richardson
Unattached
M55
2
20
22
504 of 529
609
0
Colin Unwin
Unattached
M40
2
21
09
506 of 529
612
0
Benjamin Limoi
Unattached
M40
2
21
18
507 of 529
613
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F35
2
21
45
505 of 529
615
0
Jonathan Lord
Unattached
M40
2
22
30
509 of 529
618
0
Craig Walton
Unattached
M
2
22
42
511 of 529
619
0
Helen Jerome
Portsmouth Joggers Club
F35
2
23
17
508 of 529
622
0
Elizabeth Lee
Unattached
F
2
23
46
512 of 529
624
0
Charlie Brown
Unattached
M
2
24
02
510 of 529
625
0
Caria Cuthbertson
Unattached
F35
2
25
00
513 of 529
629
0
Matthew King
Unattached
M
2
27
27
514 of 529
640
0
Diane Kirk
Unattached
F35
2
28
45
515 of 529
645
0
John Warnock
Unattached
M40
2
29
05
516 of 529
647
0
Ann-marie Mason
Unattached
F35
2
31
29
517 of 529
657
0
Steve Bradley
Unattached
M55
2
32
16
518 of 529
661
0
Martin Campbell
Unattached
M40
2
32
23
519 of 529
661
0
Michael Hudson
Unattached
M40
2
38
11
520 of 529
686
0
Zanara Bond
Unattached
F35
2
39
04
521 of 529
690
0
Peter Ainsworth
Unattached
M55
2
45
55
522 of 529
720
0
Sophie Atkinson
Unattached
F
2
50
43
523 of 529
741
0
Lynsey Evans
Unattached
F35
2
50
44
524 of 529
741
0
Matthew Salsbury
Unattached
M
2
55
35
525 of 529
762
0
Colin Anderson
Unattached
M40
2
58
33
526 of 529
775
0
Alana Black
Unattached
F35
3
04
44
527 of 529
802
0
Tirsha Kennedy
Unattached
F35
3
04
50
528 of 529
802
0
Wurz Reeves
Unattached
M40
3
07
00
529 of 529
812
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2000&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024