Results
Results for
Belper Rugby Rover
on the 21st Aug 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Darren King
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
02
35
1 of 326
234
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
2
03
56
2 of 326
237
0
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
2
06
51
3 of 326
242
0
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
2
11
07
4 of 326
250
0
Gordy Smith
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
11
30
5 of 326
251
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
12
21
6 of 326
253
20
David Smithers
Unattached
M
2
13
16
7 of 326
254
0
Edward Hardy
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
13
42
8 of 326
255
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
17
05
9 of 326
262
1
Chris Perry
Unattached
M
2
17
40
10 of 326
262
0
Antoinette Minniti
Redhill Road Runners
F35
2
18
06
11 of 326
264
0
Craig Henderson
Unattached
M40
2
18
07
12 of 326
263
0
Kevin Perry
Unattached
M50
2
19
47
13 of 326
266
0
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
20
07
14 of 326
268
9
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
2
20
25
15 of 326
268
25
Andy Downes
Chase Harriers Running Club
M
2
21
52
16 of 326
271
0
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M
2
21
54
17 of 326
271
0
Marcel Darling
Shelton Striders
M40
2
21
58
18 of 326
271
25
Emily Ault
Barrow Runners
F
2
22
06
19 of 326
271
0
Steve Pitt
West Bromwich Harriers
M40
2
22
07
20 of 326
271
0
Tom Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
2
22
43
21 of 326
273
0
Stuart Thomson
Unattached
M
2
24
03
22 of 326
275
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
24
12
23 of 326
275
0
Nathan Cressley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
24
23
24 of 326
276
0
Diane Mitson
South Cheshire Harriers
F35
2
24
39
25 of 326
276
0
Matthew Jones
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
24
45
26 of 326
276
25
Richard Gratton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
27
00
27 of 326
281
0
Terry Epps
Wymondham AC
M50
2
27
22
28 of 326
281
0
Tim Raynor
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
27
25
29 of 326
282
0
Gary Brown
Ripley Running Club
M
2
27
33
30 of 326
282
0
John Brownell
Dark Peak
M40
2
27
42
31 of 326
282
23
Peter Mensley
Charnwood Athletic Club
M50
2
28
54
32 of 326
284
0
Richard Lawrance
Unattached
M
2
28
58
33 of 326
284
0
Lucy Holmes
Ripley Running Club
F
2
29
03
34 of 326
285
0
Simon Lloyd
Belper Harriers
M
2
29
13
35 of 326
285
0
Edward Matheson
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
29
39
36 of 326
286
24
Andrew Battye
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M50
2
29
43
37 of 326
286
25
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
2
29
43
38 of 326
286
25
Jonathan Pitts
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
2
30
12
39 of 326
287
0
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
30
33
40 of 326
287
0
Keith Skelton
Stafford Harriers
M40
2
30
49
41 of 326
288
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
2
31
11
42 of 326
289
0
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
31
15
43 of 326
289
0
Wayne Smithurst
Ripley Running Club
M
2
31
29
44 of 326
289
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
32
02
45 of 326
290
4
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
2
32
12
46 of 326
290
0
Alex Mead
Unattached
M
2
32
20
47 of 326
290
0
Andrew Powell
Shelton Striders
M
2
32
50
48 of 326
292
0
Kruger Fitch
Unattached
M
2
33
48
49 of 326
293
0
Kurt Fitch
Unattached
M40
2
33
48
50 of 326
293
0
Ian Talbot
Stafford Harriers
M40
2
33
53
51 of 326
294
0
Andy Kenyon
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
2
34
33
52 of 326
295
25
Andrew Rose
Belper Harriers
M
2
34
46
53 of 326
296
0
Anthony Overton
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
34
56
54 of 326
296
0
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
35
45
55 of 326
297
14
Ian McMillan
Unattached
M40
2
35
47
56 of 326
297
0
Keith Covell
Unattached
M40
2
36
03
57 of 326
297
0
Peter Johnston
Wirksworth Running Club
M
2
36
09
58 of 326
298
0
Paul Marval
Belper Harriers
M40
2
37
01
59 of 326
300
0
Robert Lennox
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
2
37
09
60 of 326
300
0
Amin Naeini
Stoke Athletic Club
M
2
37
38
61 of 326
301
0
Christopher Limmer
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
37
39
62 of 326
301
0
Deborah Thomas
Trentham Running Club
F
2
37
42
63 of 326
301
0
Matthew Brennan
Mansfield Harriers
M
2
38
00
64 of 326
302
25
Andrew Basey
Belper Harriers
M
2
38
22
65 of 326
302
25
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club
M
2
38
28
66 of 326
303
0
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
2
38
31
67 of 326
303
0
Brian MacKey
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M60
2
39
26
68 of 326
304
0
Stephen Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
39
29
69 of 326
305
0
Matt Badcock
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
39
29
70 of 326
305
0
Dave Chaffey
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M40
2
39
41
71 of 326
305
0
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
40
50
72 of 326
307
0
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
2
41
15
73 of 326
308
11
Anthony Parker
Unattached
M50
2
41
22
74 of 326
308
0
Karl Smedley
Unattached
M40
2
41
27
75 of 326
308
0
Ian Robinson
Barrow Runners
M50
2
41
29
76 of 326
308
0
Ian Hays
Belper Harriers
M
2
41
46
77 of 326
309
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
2
41
52
78 of 326
309
25
Mitchell Bryan
Unattached
M
2
41
53
79 of 326
309
0
Nick Prince
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
42
03
80 of 326
309
0
Alan Morris
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
42
13
81 of 326
310
0
Monica Marriott
Long Eaton Running Club
F
2
42
53
82 of 326
311
0
Tom Marriott
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
42
53
83 of 326
311
0
Adam Bleakman
Unattached
M
2
43
32
84 of 326
312
0
James Watt
Derwent Runners
M
2
44
46
85 of 326
315
0
Steve Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
45
38
86 of 326
316
0
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
45
51
87 of 326
317
0
Iain Gallagher
Unattached
M
2
46
03
88 of 326
317
0
Amy Lamont
Unattached
F35
2
46
13
89 of 326
317
0
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
46
27
90 of 326
318
0
Christine Taylor
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
2
46
29
91 of 326
318
0
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
2
46
39
92 of 326
318
0
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
47
37
93 of 326
320
0
Andrew Grigg
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
47
39
94 of 326
320
0
Shaun Parker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
2
48
12
95 of 326
321
0
David Kolebuk
Unattached
M40
2
48
13
96 of 326
321
0
Mark Allen
Ashbourne Running Club
M
2
48
16
97 of 326
321
0
Caroline Moss
Ripley Running Club
F
2
48
21
98 of 326
321
0
Paschal Moran
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
2
48
33
99 of 326
322
0
Darren Graham
Unattached
M40
2
48
39
100 of 326
322
0
Jack Dakin
Belper Harriers
M
2
48
42
101 of 326
322
0
Alan Maplethorpe
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
2
49
02
102 of 326
323
0
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M
2
49
15
103 of 326
323
0
Mark Vines
Unattached
M
2
49
15
104 of 326
323
0
Karl Atton
Belper Harriers
M
2
49
31
105 of 326
324
0
Wayne Yearwood
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
50
39
106 of 326
326
0
David Broadbent
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
51
12
107 of 326
327
0
Paul Reaney
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
52
01
108 of 326
328
0
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
2
52
11
109 of 326
329
25
Timothy Sturla
Ivanhoe Runners
M
2
52
34
110 of 326
330
0
Beth Taylor-Jones
Unattached
F45
2
52
35
111 of 326
329
0
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M50
2
52
36
112 of 326
330
19
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
52
59
113 of 326
330
0
Harry Sloan
Shelton Striders
M60
2
53
06
114 of 326
331
0
Julian Cockshott
Unattached
M40
2
53
09
115 of 326
330
0
Trevor Lespeare
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
53
16
116 of 326
331
0
Rab Acid
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
54
02
117 of 326
332
0
Emily Sanders
Ashbourne Running Club
F45
2
54
03
118 of 326
332
0
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F35
2
54
41
119 of 326
334
20
James Watson
Unattached
M40
2
55
05
120 of 326
334
0
Simon Gregory
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
55
28
121 of 326
335
0
Joseph Wall
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
2
55
28
122 of 326
335
0
Penny Briscoe
Unattached
F45
2
55
51
123 of 326
335
0
Sara Symington
Unattached
F35
2
55
51
124 of 326
335
0
Simon Elliott
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
55
56
125 of 326
336
0
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M50
2
56
27
126 of 326
337
0
Beth Pascall
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
2
56
33
127 of 326
337
0
Glen Irvine
Dark Peak
M
2
56
58
128 of 326
338
0
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
57
01
129 of 326
338
0
Gavin Elliott
Ripley Running Club
M
2
57
22
130 of 326
339
0
Les Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
2
57
25
131 of 326
339
0
Helen Mardon
Unattached
F35
2
57
58
132 of 326
339
0
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
58
16
133 of 326
340
0
Matthew Sisson
Unattached
M
2
59
11
134 of 326
342
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
2
59
16
135 of 326
342
0
Sheila Parker
Unattached
F55
2
59
44
136 of 326
343
0
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
59
47
137 of 326
343
25
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
3
00
02
138 of 326
344
0
Paul Mellor
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
3
00
33
139 of 326
345
0
Andrew Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
3
00
35
140 of 326
345
0
Chris Summers
Totley Athletic Club
M
3
00
38
141 of 326
345
0
Anthony Marchant
Jog Derbyshire
M
3
00
42
142 of 326
345
0
Claire Anderson
Unattached
F
3
00
48
143 of 326
345
0
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
01
38
144 of 326
347
0
Paul Stead
Northbrook AC
M
3
01
54
145 of 326
347
0
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
3
02
05
146 of 326
347
0
Emma Slade
Unattached
F35
3
03
19
147 of 326
350
0
Darren Bradley
Shelton Striders
M
3
04
23
148 of 326
352
0
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
04
52
149 of 326
353
0
Chris Jackson
Belper Harriers
M50
3
05
04
150 of 326
353
0
Alan Willoner
Dark Peak
M
3
05
28
151 of 326
354
0
Linda Taylor
Charnwood Athletic Club
F35
3
05
38
152 of 326
354
0
John Rees
Charnwood Athletic Club
M40
3
05
48
153 of 326
355
0
Darren Porter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
3
06
01
154 of 326
355
0
Chris Rowe
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
3
06
05
155 of 326
355
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
3
06
17
156 of 326
356
0
Duncan Gedge
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
3
06
21
157 of 326
356
0
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
3
06
22
158 of 326
356
0
Steve Gelderd
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
06
29
159 of 326
356
0
Joanne Stocks
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
06
33
160 of 326
356
0
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
06
34
161 of 326
356
0
Nicola Ward
Wirksworth Running Club
F
3
06
38
162 of 326
356
0
Ian Nicholson
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M60
3
06
41
163 of 326
356
0
Emma Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F35
3
06
45
164 of 326
357
0
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
3
06
56
165 of 326
357
0
Julie Coulbert
Ashford Athletic Club
F45
3
07
55
166 of 326
359
0
Chris Redding
Derby Triathlon Club
M40
3
07
55
167 of 326
359
0
Sal Chaffey
Derwent Valley Orienteers
F45
3
08
04
168 of 326
359
0
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
3
08
29
169 of 326
360
0
Simon Reynolds
Unattached
M
3
08
31
170 of 326
359
0
Gary Mcmahon
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
08
32
171 of 326
360
0
Anthony Williamson
Beeston Athletic Club
M
3
08
38
172 of 326
360
0
Gavin Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
3
08
39
173 of 326
360
0
Paul Slade
Unattached
M40
3
08
39
174 of 326
360
0
Daniel Bright
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
3
09
06
175 of 326
361
0
Kenny Rowe
Fell Runners Association
M50
3
09
06
176 of 326
361
0
Karen Birch
Unattached
F35
3
09
11
177 of 326
361
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
3
09
48
178 of 326
362
9
David Prior
Unattached
M40
3
09
55
179 of 326
362
0
Paul Richards
Unattached
M40
3
10
05
180 of 326
362
0
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
3
10
06
181 of 326
363
13
Stefan Durkin
Unattached
M40
3
10
11
182 of 326
363
0
Anthony Staniland
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
3
10
53
183 of 326
364
0
Philip Walters
Dark Peak
M40
3
10
59
184 of 326
365
0
Richard Garton
Unattached
M40
3
11
07
185 of 326
364
0
Andrew Dakin
Belper Harriers
M40
3
11
08
186 of 326
365
0
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
11
09
187 of 326
365
0
David Jarrett
Silson Joggers AC
M50
3
11
10
188 of 326
365
0
Brian Stone
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
11
25
189 of 326
366
0
Norman Hindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
3
11
38
190 of 326
366
0
Richard Bunn
Peel Road Runners
M
3
12
12
191 of 326
367
0
Tricia Bunn
Peel Road Runners
F35
3
12
12
192 of 326
367
0
Luke Stevenson
Unattached
M
3
12
39
193 of 326
367
0
Caroline Waterhouse
Beeston Athletic Club
F35
3
12
59
194 of 326
369
0
Paul Brookhouse
Unattached
M
3
13
13
195 of 326
368
0
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M50
3
14
16
196 of 326
370
0
Mark Rowlson
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
3
14
46
197 of 326
372
0
Donald Foster
Unattached
M50
3
15
31
198 of 326
373
0
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
3
16
01
199 of 326
374
0
Armorel Young
Long Distance Walkers Association
F55
3
16
23
200 of 326
375
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
16
25
201 of 326
375
0
Emma Williams
Unattached
F35
3
16
55
202 of 326
376
0
Alexandra Blossom
Barrow Runners
F
3
17
15
203 of 326
377
0
Andrew Powell
Unattached
M
3
17
22
204 of 326
376
0
David Edwards
Unattached
M
3
18
15
205 of 326
378
0
Briony Butcher
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
3
18
15
206 of 326
379
0
Tam Seamark
Formula One Circuit Crew
F35
3
18
19
207 of 326
379
0
John O'donnell
Beeston Athletic Club
M60
3
18
40
208 of 326
379
0
Jo Lord
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
F45
3
19
12
209 of 326
380
0
Christopher Done
Unattached
M40
3
19
27
210 of 326
380
0
Melanie Hodson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
3
19
38
211 of 326
381
0
Geoff Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
3
19
38
212 of 326
381
0
David Arundale
Dark Peak
M50
3
20
10
213 of 326
382
0
Fiona Macdonald
Unattached
F35
3
20
21
214 of 326
382
0
Simon Hall
Unattached
M
3
20
28
215 of 326
382
0
Bryn Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
3
20
45
216 of 326
383
0
Rachel Parker
Aldridge Running Club
F35
3
20
50
217 of 326
384
0
Catherine Cresswell
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
21
25
218 of 326
385
0
Maggi Tebroke
Unattached
F45
3
22
21
219 of 326
386
0
Prue Shelley
Newport & District Running Club
F
3
23
01
220 of 326
388
25
Peter Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
M60
3
23
12
221 of 326
388
0
Paul Webster
Shelton Striders
M50
3
23
21
222 of 326
388
25
Patti Cranton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
3
23
36
223 of 326
389
0
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
3
23
36
224 of 326
389
0
Wayne Stevenson
Unattached
M40
3
24
14
225 of 326
389
0
Carl Brown
Unattached
M
3
24
34
226 of 326
390
0
Rebecca Parry
Running 4 Women
F35
3
25
07
227 of 326
392
0
Tracy Hepburn
Shelton Striders
F35
3
25
19
228 of 326
392
0
Steve Phillips
Unattached
M40
3
25
34
229 of 326
392
0
Colin Bones
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
25
43
230 of 326
393
0
Jacky Reynolds
Barrow Runners
F45
3
25
50
231 of 326
393
0
Dean Feetham
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
3
26
17
232 of 326
394
0
Peter Shaw
Ripley Running Club
M60
3
26
56
233 of 326
395
0
Anne Cook
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
26
56
234 of 326
395
0
Suzanne Suzanne
Unattached
F
3
28
03
235 of 326
397
0
Lorraine Hopkins
Unattached
F35
3
28
04
236 of 326
397
0
Mat Williams
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
28
40
237 of 326
398
0
Mick Wildbore-Wood
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
29
51
238 of 326
401
0
Nicola Edmonds
Unattached
F35
3
31
35
239 of 326
404
0
Samantha McGrady
Unattached
F35
3
31
38
240 of 326
404
0
David Crilley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
3
32
11
241 of 326
405
0
Kathy Attwood
Totley Athletic Club
F45
3
32
36
242 of 326
406
0
Janet Hutton
Totley Athletic Club
F45
3
32
37
243 of 326
406
0
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F55
3
32
52
244 of 326
406
0
Colin Dooling
Unattached
M
3
34
03
245 of 326
408
0
Andy Laven
Unattached
M40
3
34
03
246 of 326
408
0
Betheny Young
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
3
34
30
247 of 326
410
0
Heidi McMillan
Unattached
F35
3
35
28
248 of 326
411
0
Bill Mitchell
Ashbourne Running Club
M60
3
35
58
249 of 326
412
0
Amanda Lewis
Shelton Striders
F35
3
36
00
250 of 326
412
0
Claire Hirons
Shelton Striders
F35
3
36
22
251 of 326
413
0
Christine Donald
Shelton Striders
F45
3
36
45
252 of 326
414
0
Gavin Chadwick
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
3
37
18
253 of 326
415
0
Jonathan Blackledge
Unattached
M40
3
37
32
254 of 326
415
0
Lynn Kennell
Unattached
F
3
38
18
255 of 326
416
0
David Ward
Mansfield Harriers
M50
3
40
07
256 of 326
420
0
Susan Ward
Mansfield Harriers
F45
3
40
07
257 of 326
420
0
Janice Clowes
Ashbourne Running Club
F55
3
40
33
258 of 326
421
0
Ann Lemon
Ashbourne Running Club
F55
3
40
33
259 of 326
421
0
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M40
3
41
55
260 of 326
424
19
Steven Andrews
Unattached
M40
3
42
05
261 of 326
424
0
Ivan Brownstone
Unattached
M
3
42
21
262 of 326
424
0
Other A
Unattached
M
3
42
23
263 of 326
424
0
Mike Arundale
Dark Peak
M50
3
42
49
264 of 326
425
0
Stephen Terry
Unattached
M60
3
43
02
265 of 326
425
0
Jane Newbold
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
3
43
43
266 of 326
427
0
Alsion Nunn
Shelton Striders
F45
3
43
47
267 of 326
427
0
Angela Scaife
Unattached
F
3
44
07
268 of 326
427
0
Susan Odai
Unattached
F45
3
44
16
269 of 326
428
0
Tony Roe
Unattached
M50
3
45
13
270 of 326
430
0
John White
Unattached
M40
3
46
03
271 of 326
431
0
Nathan White
Unattached
M
3
46
03
272 of 326
431
0
Laura White
Unattached
F
3
46
03
273 of 326
431
0
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
3
46
29
274 of 326
432
0
Claire Duffin
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
46
29
275 of 326
432
0
Norman Harding
Barrow Runners
M60
3
47
11
276 of 326
434
0
Eva Iver
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F35
3
47
22
277 of 326
434
0
Kate Waterhouse
Whitchurch Whippets
F
3
47
30
278 of 326
434
0
Angela Gill
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
3
47
50
279 of 326
435
16
Sally Carroll
Unattached
F45
3
48
15
280 of 326
435
0
Trish McPherson
Ivanhoe Runners
F45
3
48
20
281 of 326
436
0
Dave Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M50
3
48
21
282 of 326
436
0
Finlay McCalman
Wesham Road Runners
M40
3
48
37
283 of 326
437
0
Bob Aird
Barrow Runners
M60
3
50
36
284 of 326
440
0
Gerald Mears
Unattached
M50
3
51
05
285 of 326
441
0
Linda Parker
Unattached
F45
3
51
17
286 of 326
441
0
Helen Ripley
Sinfin Running Club
F45
3
52
14
287 of 326
443
0
Caroline Scott
Sinfin Running Club
F35
3
52
14
288 of 326
443
0
David Richardson
Sinfin Running Club
M
3
52
14
289 of 326
443
0
Judith Heithus
Sinfin Running Club
F45
3
52
14
290 of 326
443
0
Phillip Doyle
Unattached
M50
3
52
55
291 of 326
444
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
3
53
34
292 of 326
446
0
Carrie Fretwell
Long Eaton Running Club
F
3
53
41
293 of 326
446
0
Rob Swift
Ripley Running Club
M
3
56
48
294 of 326
452
0
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M50
3
56
50
295 of 326
452
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M40
4
03
40
296 of 326
465
0
Claire-marie Stevenson
Unattached
F
4
04
09
297 of 326
466
0
Richard Croll
Unattached
M
4
04
09
298 of 326
466
0
Rhys Hancock
Shelton Striders
M
4
08
55
299 of 326
475
0
Stacie Carnell
Shelton Striders
F
4
08
55
300 of 326
475
0
Ronald Reynolds
Aldridge Running Club
M60
4
09
12
301 of 326
476
0
Phill Hickling
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
4
10
03
302 of 326
477
0
Howard Arthur
Unattached
M50
4
17
58
303 of 326
492
0
Rebecca Prince
Sinfin Running Club
F
4
17
58
304 of 326
493
0
Martin Duthie
Unattached
M50
4
18
22
305 of 326
493
0
Daniel Dulson
Unattached
M
4
18
22
306 of 326
493
0
Peter Holden
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
4
23
40
307 of 326
503
0
Clive Blackwood
Unattached
M60
4
23
40
308 of 326
503
0
Arthur Green
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
4
24
24
309 of 326
505
0
Sandra Rolston
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
4
24
42
310 of 326
505
0
Roy Jones
Unattached
M60
4
29
29
311 of 326
514
0
Fiona Earl
Unattached
F35
4
30
40
312 of 326
516
0
Janet Craig
Unattached
F55
4
30
40
313 of 326
516
0
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
4
30
40
314 of 326
517
0
Ruth Benzimra
100 Marathon Club
F45
4
31
23
315 of 326
518
0
Gary Mallon
Unattached
M40
4
37
10
316 of 326
529
0
Roz Griffiths
Unattached
F35
4
41
31
317 of 326
537
0
Felicity Towns
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F
4
41
31
318 of 326
538
0
Harriet Walsh
Hatton Darts Running Club
F
4
46
43
319 of 326
548
0
Colin Scattergood
Hatton Darts Running Club
M60
4
46
55
320 of 326
548
0
Cindy Underwood
Unattached
F45
4
51
56
321 of 326
557
0
Deborah Martin
Unattached
F45
4
51
56
322 of 326
557
0
Guthrie Whitby
Unattached
M40
4
51
56
323 of 326
557
0
Kathryn Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
F45
4
54
28
324 of 326
562
0
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
5
13
38
325 of 326
599
0
Miliz Westry
Valley Hill Runners
F55
5
13
38
326 of 326
599
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1996&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024