Results
Results for
Sandal Castle 10k
on the 11th Sep 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
35
46
1 of 369
259
2
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
36
07
2 of 369
261
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
12
3 of 369
262
0
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M35
37
35
4 of 369
272
25
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
54
5 of 369
274
0
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
38
43
6 of 369
280
0
Lyndon Bilton
Unattached
M35
39
24
7 of 369
284
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
39
41
8 of 369
287
0
Joseph Clarke
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
39
57
9 of 369
289
0
Jake Unwin
Unattached
M
40
02
10 of 369
289
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
40
35
11 of 369
293
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M40
40
50
12 of 369
295
0
Karl Chatterton
Unattached
M
40
56
13 of 369
295
0
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
03
14 of 369
297
11
Richard Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
41
38
15 of 369
300
0
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
39
16 of 369
301
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
42
01
17 of 369
304
7
Hadrian Knight
Rothwell Harriers
M35
42
17
18 of 369
306
0
Liz Burrows
Unattached
F
42
20
19 of 369
306
0
Patrick Walkington
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
42
23
20 of 369
306
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
36
21 of 369
308
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
42
37
22 of 369
308
25
Richard Hirst
Unattached
M
42
52
23 of 369
309
0
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
Ackworth Road Runners
F
42
55
24 of 369
310
0
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
43
09
25 of 369
312
0
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
43
16
26 of 369
313
0
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M40
43
17
27 of 369
312
0
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M
43
20
28 of 369
313
0
Jon Howard
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
43
26
29 of 369
314
0
Matthew Remmer
Unattached
M
43
39
30 of 369
315
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
43
44
31 of 369
316
3
Jerry Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M60
44
00
32 of 369
318
0
Gavin Thorpe
Unattached
M
44
06
33 of 369
318
0
Nathan Collison
Denby Dale Travellers
M
44
11
34 of 369
319
0
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
15
35 of 369
320
25
William Buckley
Unattached
M
44
15
36 of 369
319
0
Bryan Harrod
Unattached
M35
44
20
37 of 369
320
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
44
22
38 of 369
321
11
Richard Wormald
Unattached
M40
44
34
40 of 369
322
0
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F40
44
39
41 of 369
323
0
Scott Hegarty
Unattached
M40
44
47
42 of 369
323
0
Martin Stacy
Vegan Runners UK
M40
44
58
43 of 369
325
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
59
44 of 369
325
0
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
45
03
45 of 369
325
0
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M45
45
05
46 of 369
325
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
45
06
47 of 369
326
0
David Norfolk
Unattached
M50
45
06
48 of 369
326
0
Andrew Casson
Unattached
M
45
11
49 of 369
326
0
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
45
20
50 of 369
328
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
45
23
51 of 369
328
0
Neil Holdsworth
Unattached
M
45
31
52 of 369
329
0
Neil Spence
Unattached
M50
45
41
53 of 369
330
0
Andy Evans
Unattached
M
45
45
54 of 369
330
0
Alan Nutton
Unattached
M
45
48
55 of 369
331
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
50
56 of 369
331
12
Richard Godden
Unattached
M40
46
04
57 of 369
333
0
Stuart Warner
Unattached
M35
46
05
58 of 369
333
0
Mick Burkinshaw
Unattached
M
46
06
59 of 369
333
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
46
10
60 of 369
334
8
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
46
27
61 of 369
336
2
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M40
46
34
62 of 369
336
0
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
46
37
63 of 369
337
6
Steve Dakin
Unattached
M45
46
41
64 of 369
337
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
46
45
65 of 369
338
3
Michael Cromack
Wakefield Harriers
M45
46
47
66 of 369
338
0
Adrian Jacobs
Unattached
M
46
50
67 of 369
338
0
David Orange
JJB Vets
M50
47
02
68 of 369
340
0
Charles Dean
Unattached
M50
47
05
69 of 369
340
0
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M50
47
11
70 of 369
341
0
Dunstan Gibson
Unattached
M35
47
13
71 of 369
341
0
Tom Chester
Unattached
M
47
13
72 of 369
341
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
47
16
73 of 369
342
4
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
47
19
74 of 369
342
0
Alasdair Bain
Unattached
M40
47
34
75 of 369
343
0
Daniel Relton
Unattached
M
47
46
76 of 369
345
0
Stewart Knowles
Unattached
M35
47
48
77 of 369
345
0
Kathleen Brankin
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
48
03
78 of 369
347
0
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M45
48
04
79 of 369
347
0
Andrew Dobson
Unattached
M45
48
14
80 of 369
348
0
David Dixon
Unattached
M45
48
20
81 of 369
349
0
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M40
48
20
82 of 369
349
0
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M45
48
23
83 of 369
349
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
23
84 of 369
350
21
Tom Spencer
Unattached
M45
48
27
85 of 369
350
0
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
48
28
86 of 369
350
0
Darryl Hoole
Unattached
M
48
29
87 of 369
350
0
Richard Ford
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
48
35
88 of 369
351
0
Ashley Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M
48
39
89 of 369
352
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
48
41
90 of 369
352
6
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
48
42
91 of 369
352
0
Jo Hall
City of Hull AC
F
48
45
92 of 369
352
0
Graham Barber
Unattached
M60
48
46
93 of 369
352
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
48
48
94 of 369
353
25
Peter Cruikshanks
Wakefield Harriers
M45
48
55
95 of 369
354
0
Liam O'Brien
Unattached
M35
48
56
96 of 369
353
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
49
02
97 of 369
354
3
Jonny Flockton
Unattached
M35
49
04
98 of 369
354
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
49
06
99 of 369
355
0
Karl Gibbons
Unattached
M
49
08
100 of 369
355
0
Dennis Beever
Unattached
M50
49
09
101 of 369
355
0
Matt Hale
Unattached
M
49
10
102 of 369
355
0
Mark Reid
Unattached
M40
49
14
103 of 369
355
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
49
18
104 of 369
356
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
49
19
105 of 369
357
0
Steven Eckles
Unattached
M40
49
21
106 of 369
356
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
49
22
107 of 369
356
0
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
49
22
108 of 369
357
16
David Stewart
Unattached
M45
49
23
109 of 369
356
0
Klaus Witte
Unattached
M40
49
24
110 of 369
357
0
Avril Kerin
Unattached
F
49
28
111 of 369
357
0
Christopher Dove
Unattached
M35
49
30
112 of 369
357
0
Martin Dearie
Unattached
M35
49
40
113 of 369
359
0
Martin Appleyard
Unattached
M40
49
41
114 of 369
359
0
Helen Long
Unattached
F40
49
56
115 of 369
360
0
Thomas Morton
Wakefield Triathlon
M
50
01
116 of 369
362
0
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F40
50
10
117 of 369
362
0
Neil Hartley
Unattached
M
50
16
118 of 369
363
0
Mark Hull
Unattached
M40
50
19
119 of 369
363
0
Karen Lambe
Ilkley Harriers
F40
50
19
120 of 369
364
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
50
26
121 of 369
365
25
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M45
50
29
122 of 369
364
0
Jonathan Patrickson
Unattached
M40
50
30
123 of 369
365
0
Jared Clayton
Unattached
M35
50
31
124 of 369
365
0
Shaun Tunstall
Unattached
M40
50
41
125 of 369
366
0
Scott Woollerton
Unattached
M
50
47
126 of 369
367
0
Anne Middleton
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
50
50
127 of 369
367
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
50
57
128 of 369
368
0
Paul Chilton
Unattached
M45
50
58
129 of 369
368
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F35
50
58
130 of 369
368
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
51
00
131 of 369
369
7
Tony Breen
Unattached
M45
51
05
132 of 369
369
0
John Drury
Unattached
M40
51
22
133 of 369
371
0
Jill Drury
Unattached
F60
51
23
134 of 369
371
0
Steven Hine
Unattached
M45
51
27
135 of 369
371
0
Eva Slade
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
51
37
136 of 369
373
0
Terry Weaver
Unattached
M55
51
39
137 of 369
373
0
Chris Pagel
Unattached
M35
51
57
138 of 369
375
0
Stuart Whiteley
Unattached
M
52
02
139 of 369
376
0
David Millard
Unattached
M40
52
03
140 of 369
376
0
James Casson
Unattached
M
52
13
141 of 369
377
0
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
52
14
142 of 369
377
0
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
52
18
143 of 369
378
0
Paul Ballesta
Unattached
M45
52
24
144 of 369
378
0
Francis Ktendis
Unattached
M35
52
24
145 of 369
378
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F35
52
28
146 of 369
379
0
Jonathan Braide
Unattached
M45
52
29
147 of 369
379
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
52
30
148 of 369
380
0
Kevin Smith
Unattached
M45
52
33
149 of 369
379
0
Jonathan Aveyard
Unattached
M
52
35
150 of 369
380
0
Adam Mills
Unattached
M
52
39
151 of 369
380
0
Nick Sinden
Unattached
M
52
40
152 of 369
380
0
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached
M35
52
41
153 of 369
380
0
Daniel Townsend
Unattached
M
52
42
154 of 369
380
0
Emma Hobson
Unattached
F40
52
45
155 of 369
381
0
Richard Penny
Unattached
M40
52
46
156 of 369
381
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
52
50
157 of 369
382
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
52
51
158 of 369
382
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M
52
52
159 of 369
382
0
Matthew Aveyard
Unattached
M
52
59
160 of 369
383
0
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
53
04
161 of 369
384
0
Steven Pitchford
Unattached
M40
53
08
162 of 369
384
0
Phillip Barr
Unattached
M55
53
11
163 of 369
384
0
Chris Banthorpe
Unattached
M35
53
16
164 of 369
385
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
53
19
165 of 369
385
0
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
53
21
166 of 369
386
0
Ben Lawton
Unattached
M
53
21
167 of 369
385
0
Paul Carrie
Unattached
M40
53
23
168 of 369
385
0
Sam Sockett
Steel City Striders
M50
53
24
169 of 369
386
0
Adam Foster
Unattached
M45
53
27
170 of 369
386
0
Valentine Miller
Unattached
M45
53
31
171 of 369
386
0
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
53
35
172 of 369
387
0
Gregory Bailey
Unattached
M45
53
41
173 of 369
388
0
Philip Allman
Unattached
M45
53
45
174 of 369
388
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
53
46
175 of 369
389
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
53
47
176 of 369
389
19
Alexandra Riley
Unattached
F
53
47
177 of 369
388
0
John Stewart
Unattached
M45
53
48
178 of 369
388
0
Louise Garner
Unattached
F40
53
49
179 of 369
389
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
53
49
180 of 369
389
8
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M55
53
52
181 of 369
389
0
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M45
53
59
182 of 369
390
0
Emma Sykes
Unattached
F
54
01
183 of 369
390
0
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
54
01
184 of 369
390
0
Michael Tunstall
Unattached
M45
54
02
185 of 369
390
0
Nicholas Taylor
Unattached
M
54
05
186 of 369
390
0
Daryll Child
Unattached
M40
54
05
187 of 369
390
0
Jennie Domaille
Unattached
F
54
07
188 of 369
391
0
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F50
54
10
189 of 369
391
0
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
54
13
190 of 369
391
0
Matthew Burns
Unattached
M35
54
16
191 of 369
392
0
Anneka Sawyer
Unattached
F40
54
18
192 of 369
392
0
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
54
18
193 of 369
392
0
Paul Heigham
Unattached
M35
54
19
194 of 369
392
0
Jeremy Cox
Unattached
M40
54
19
195 of 369
392
0
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F40
54
34
196 of 369
394
0
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
54
35
197 of 369
394
0
Nicki Hoare
Unattached
F45
54
37
198 of 369
394
0
Dave Rowson
Unattached
M
54
37
199 of 369
394
0
Paul Botham
Unattached
M35
54
39
200 of 369
395
0
Adam Dimmock
Unattached
M35
54
39
201 of 369
395
0
Anthony Larkin
Unattached
M50
54
43
202 of 369
395
0
Jude Smith
Unattached
F45
54
43
203 of 369
395
0
Jim Benson
Unattached
M
54
50
204 of 369
396
0
Samantha Barnes
Unattached
F35
54
54
205 of 369
396
0
John Moss
Unattached
M45
55
00
206 of 369
397
0
Alex Holt
Unattached
M
55
02
207 of 369
397
0
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
55
03
208 of 369
397
0
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F50
55
15
209 of 369
399
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
55
17
210 of 369
400
18
Garry Hoole
Unattached
M55
55
19
211 of 369
399
0
John Horvath
Unattached
M50
55
21
212 of 369
400
0
Tim Wykes
Unattached
M40
55
22
213 of 369
400
0
Joanne Patrickson
Unattached
F40
55
23
214 of 369
400
0
Gary Cowley
Unattached
M50
55
24
215 of 369
400
0
Mike Logan
Wakefield Harriers
M50
55
25
216 of 369
401
0
Robert Sykes
Unattached
M35
55
27
217 of 369
400
0
Dean Hill
Unattached
M40
55
36
218 of 369
401
0
Yvonne Mitchell
Stadium Runners
F35
55
42
219 of 369
403
14
Ian Parsons
Unattached
M45
55
43
220 of 369
402
0
Sandy George
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
56
01
221 of 369
405
0
Peter Moore
Unattached
M45
56
03
222 of 369
405
0
Jean McAdam
Unattached
F
56
04
223 of 369
405
0
John Osborne
Unattached
M35
56
07
224 of 369
405
0
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
56
19
225 of 369
407
25
Meganne Paul
Unattached
F
56
22
226 of 369
407
0
Rebecca Davies
Unattached
F
56
23
227 of 369
407
0
James Neale
Unattached
M35
56
27
228 of 369
408
0
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
56
30
229 of 369
408
0
Michael George
Unattached
M35
56
33
230 of 369
408
0
Carol Hunter
Unattached
F35
56
38
231 of 369
409
0
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
56
50
233 of 369
411
0
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
56
57
234 of 369
412
4
David Salisbury
Unattached
M40
57
07
236 of 369
412
0
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M60
57
09
237 of 369
413
0
Hilary Peach
Unattached
F40
57
11
238 of 369
413
0
Alex Cruikshanks
Unattached
M
57
26
239 of 369
415
0
Peter Rowbotham
Unattached
M60
57
27
240 of 369
415
0
Laura Brown
Unattached
F40
57
29
241 of 369
415
0
Warwick Helme
Unattached
M55
57
29
242 of 369
415
0
Louise Whitehurst
Steel City Striders
F45
57
31
243 of 369
416
0
Emma Hirst
Unattached
F
57
32
244 of 369
415
0
Stuart Knight
Unattached
M60
57
57
245 of 369
418
0
Katherine Bird
Unattached
F
58
04
246 of 369
419
0
Joanne O'Brien
Unattached
F40
58
05
247 of 369
419
0
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
F40
58
05
248 of 369
419
0
Michael Jones
Wakefield Harriers
M35
58
14
249 of 369
421
0
Andrew Walton
Unattached
M45
58
19
250 of 369
421
0
Lynette Humphrey
Unattached
F45
58
22
251 of 369
421
0
Pat Fairfax
Unattached
F50
58
24
252 of 369
422
0
Paula Turner
Unattached
F40
58
30
253 of 369
422
0
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
58
32
254 of 369
423
0
Matthew Stephenson
Unattached
M45
58
33
255 of 369
423
0
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M60
58
33
256 of 369
423
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
58
36
257 of 369
424
0
Helen Turpin
Unattached
F35
58
38
258 of 369
423
0
Rebecca Richardson
Unattached
F35
58
40
259 of 369
424
0
Mo Johnston
Unattached
F55
58
41
260 of 369
424
0
Wane Law
Unattached
M40
58
48
261 of 369
425
0
Stuart Burdass
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
58
50
262 of 369
425
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
58
53
263 of 369
426
0
Sarah Lawson
Unattached
F
58
56
264 of 369
426
0
Elizabeth Dyson
Unattached
F40
58
58
265 of 369
426
0
Lisa Binks
Unattached
F
59
00
266 of 369
426
0
Alan Yates
Unattached
M55
59
02
267 of 369
426
0
Peter Huxford
Unattached
M60
59
08
268 of 369
427
0
Paul Mcdonnell
Unattached
M
59
21
269 of 369
429
0
Tina Atkinson
Unattached
F45
59
23
270 of 369
429
0
Jayne Sykes
Unattached
F45
59
24
271 of 369
429
0
Alison Rawle
Unattached
F45
59
48
272 of 369
432
0
Pippa Shevill
Unattached
F45
59
49
273 of 369
432
0
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
59
50
274 of 369
432
0
Robert Smitten
Unattached
M55
59
50
275 of 369
432
0
Scott Miller
Unattached
M
1
00
29
277 of 369
437
0
Joshua Charalambas
Unattached
M
1
00
44
278 of 369
439
0
Caroline Booth-Burke
Unattached
F40
1
01
00
279 of 369
440
0
Catherine McMahon
Unattached
F35
1
01
04
280 of 369
441
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
01
08
281 of 369
442
0
Paul Walker
Unattached
M60
1
01
13
282 of 369
442
0
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
01
14
283 of 369
443
25
Andrew Sykes
Unattached
M
1
01
19
284 of 369
443
0
Richard Garnett
Unattached
M50
1
01
28
285 of 369
444
0
Paul Sanderson
Unattached
M
1
01
28
286 of 369
444
0
Martin Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
01
37
287 of 369
445
0
Lynda Turner
Unattached
F35
1
01
39
288 of 369
445
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
01
41
289 of 369
446
0
Lucy Sutton
Unattached
F
1
01
50
290 of 369
446
0
Mark Marshall
Unattached
M
1
02
03
291 of 369
448
0
Lorna Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
02
18
292 of 369
450
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M
1
02
20
293 of 369
450
0
Phillip Bailey
Unattached
M35
1
02
20
294 of 369
450
0
Robin Goldring
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
02
39
296 of 369
453
0
James Millican
Unattached
M40
1
02
52
297 of 369
454
0
Robert Spawton
Unattached
M50
1
02
55
298 of 369
454
0
Rob West
Unattached
M
1
03
01
299 of 369
455
0
Thomas Mountain
Unattached
M
1
03
05
300 of 369
456
0
Craig Burgess
Unattached
M
1
03
12
301 of 369
456
0
Andrea Spencer
Unattached
F35
1
03
19
302 of 369
457
0
Maggie Craven
Unattached
F45
1
03
22
303 of 369
458
0
David Hurst
Unattached
M55
1
03
24
304 of 369
458
0
Julie Reid
Unattached
F45
1
03
26
305 of 369
458
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
1
03
31
306 of 369
459
17
Ben Graham
Unattached
M35
1
03
35
307 of 369
459
0
John Iliffe
Unattached
M
1
03
56
309 of 369
462
0
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
04
00
310 of 369
463
0
Michelle Land
Unattached
F40
1
04
02
311 of 369
462
0
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F50
1
04
20
312 of 369
465
0
Helen Hotham
Unattached
F40
1
04
46
313 of 369
468
0
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M60
1
04
47
314 of 369
468
0
Susan McBurney
Unattached
F35
1
04
54
315 of 369
469
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
04
57
316 of 369
470
0
Jane Hazell
Unattached
F40
1
05
01
317 of 369
470
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
1
05
04
318 of 369
470
0
Dawn Sketchley
Unattached
F45
1
05
09
319 of 369
470
0
Nicola Grant
Unattached
F
1
05
48
320 of 369
475
0
Gary Hare
Unattached
M50
1
06
22
321 of 369
479
0
Alexandra Chilton
Unattached
F
1
06
23
322 of 369
479
0
Andy Brown
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
06
37
323 of 369
482
0
Janet Brown
Unattached
F60
1
06
53
324 of 369
483
0
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
07
03
325 of 369
485
0
Esha Gibbs
Unattached
F35
1
07
22
326 of 369
486
0
Fiona Hill-Samuel
Unattached
F40
1
07
37
327 of 369
488
0
Alexandra Molloy
Unattached
F
1
07
40
328 of 369
489
0
Nicola Jacobs
Unattached
F
1
07
45
329 of 369
489
0
Debra Barker
Unattached
F45
1
07
45
330 of 369
489
0
Judith Spark
Unattached
F50
1
07
48
331 of 369
490
0
Steven Yelland
Unattached
M35
1
08
01
332 of 369
491
0
Chris Knight
Unattached
M
1
08
01
333 of 369
491
0
Dawn Cullen
Unattached
F35
1
08
03
334 of 369
491
0
Annette Blythe
Unattached
F50
1
08
05
335 of 369
492
0
Gerard Byrne
Unattached
M55
1
08
16
336 of 369
493
0
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M35
1
08
50
339 of 369
497
0
Sarah Lee
Unattached
F45
1
09
10
340 of 369
500
0
Paul Lee
Unattached
M45
1
09
11
341 of 369
500
0
James Gaffigan
Unattached
M65
1
09
28
342 of 369
502
0
Nicola Kemmenoe
Unattached
F
1
09
51
343 of 369
504
0
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M60
1
09
51
344 of 369
504
0
Geoff Iveson
Unattached
M
1
10
04
345 of 369
506
0
Jenifer Buckley-Anderson
Unattached
F40
1
10
07
346 of 369
506
0
Helen Relton
Unattached
F
1
10
08
347 of 369
506
0
Emma Kettlewell
Unattached
F
1
10
11
348 of 369
507
0
Nina Aiwash
Unattached
F
1
10
11
349 of 369
507
0
Emma Rawson
Unattached
F35
1
10
15
350 of 369
507
0
Craig Fothergill
Unattached
M40
1
12
41
351 of 369
525
0
Meena Jain
Unattached
F
1
13
35
352 of 369
531
0
Dominique Hargreaves
Unattached
F40
1
14
17
353 of 369
536
0
Joy Clegg
Unattached
F45
1
14
28
354 of 369
538
0
Rachel Day
Unattached
F35
1
14
28
355 of 369
538
0
Catherine Moxham
Unattached
F45
1
15
59
356 of 369
549
0
Anna Young
Unattached
F45
1
15
59
357 of 369
549
0
Aftab Bhatti
Unattached
M40
1
16
31
358 of 369
553
0
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M70
1
16
37
359 of 369
554
0
Rebecca Knight
Unattached
F
1
16
37
360 of 369
553
0
Garnett Orford
Unattached
M70
1
16
39
361 of 369
554
0
Linda Fothergill
Unattached
F40
1
17
10
362 of 369
557
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F35
1
19
50
363 of 369
577
0
Jennie Patterson
Unattached
F
1
19
51
364 of 369
577
0
Vicky Smith
Unattached
F35
1
21
23
365 of 369
588
0
Michael Kelly
Unattached
M55
1
27
20
366 of 369
631
0
Jennifer Butterworth
Unattached
F35
1
27
20
367 of 369
631
0
Susie Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
27
20
368 of 369
631
0
Victoria Knight
Unattached
F
1
42
33
369 of 369
741
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1946&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024