Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 4th May 2005
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jorge Thomas
Leeds University
M
14
47
1 of 373
Steve Body
Bedford & County AC
M
14
55
2 of 373
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
15
01
3 of 373
Joel Riley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
15
24
4 of 373
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
15
27
5 of 373
Tom Kingsnorth
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
15
38
6 of 373
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
15
41
7 of 373
Arthur Cooke
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
15
42
8 of 373
Tim Midge
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
15
43
9 of 373
Simon Wright
Doncaster & Stainforth
M40
15
51
10 of 373
Gary Devine
Pudsey & Bramley
M
15
53
11 of 373
David Hinchliffe
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
15
56
12 of 373
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
16
01
13 of 373
Thomas Canaway
Leeds University
M
16
03
14 of 373
David Driver
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
16
04
15 of 373
Gary Shipley
Valley Striders
M40
16
05
16 of 373
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
16
06
17 of 373
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
16
07
18 of 373
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M
16
08
19 of 373
David Shaw
Bingley Harriers
M
16
09
20 of 373
Adrian Jones
Keighley & Craven AC
M
16
09
21 of 373
Phillip Townsend
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
16
11
22 of 373
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
16
12
23 of 373
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
16
16
24 of 373
Sam Webster
Bingley Harriers
M
16
16
25 of 373
Matthew Lockyer
Leeds University
M
16
16
26 of 373
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
23
27 of 373
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M45
16
37
28 of 373
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
16
38
29 of 373
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
16
40
30 of 373
337
Philip Livermore
Abbey Runners
M
16
40
31 of 373
Nigel Bedell
Bingley Harriers
M40
16
42
32 of 373
Steve Bottomley
Pudsey & Bramley
M
16
50
33 of 373
Peter Pyrah
Saltaire Striders
M50
16
50
34 of 373
Stephen Ratcliffe
Newcastle Athletics Club
M
16
51
35 of 373
Jonathan Prideaux
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
52
36 of 373
Patrick Carey
Saltaire Striders
M
16
56
37 of 373
Alex Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
58
38 of 373
Trevor Wright
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
16
59
39 of 373
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M45
16
59
40 of 373
Leonard Buxton
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
00
41 of 373
Nigel Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M45
17
01
42 of 373
Ben Dyson
Derby Athletic Club
M
17
01
43 of 373
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F
17
02
44 of 373
Adam McLean
Keighley & Craven AC
M
17
06
45 of 373
Carl Robinson
Woodkirk Striders
M
17
11
46 of 373
Alex Gostlino
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
17
14
47 of 373
John Brooksbank
Abbey Runners
M45
17
17
48 of 373
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M
17
20
49 of 373
Chris Walker
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
21
50 of 373
Carey Gray
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
25
51 of 373
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M40
17
27
52 of 373
Richard Griffiths
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
17
30
53 of 373
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
17
32
54 of 373
Ben Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
17
35
55 of 373
Scott Mackie
Abbey Runners
M
17
36
56 of 373
Brian Hilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
17
36
57 of 373
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M
17
37
58 of 373
Catherine Tomaney
Leeds University
F
17
38
59 of 373
Jonathan Russell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
17
39
60 of 373
Dominic Hopson
Idle Athletic Club
M
17
39
61 of 373
Alan Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
40
62 of 373
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M50
17
41
63 of 373
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M
17
42
64 of 373
Rogan Ashton
Pudsey Pacers
M
17
43
65 of 373
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
17
44
66 of 373
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F40
17
48
67 of 373
Maria De
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
17
49
68 of 373
Amarnath Ahir
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
50
69 of 373
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M45
17
51
70 of 373
Ian Livesey
Unattached
M
17
52
71 of 373
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
17
55
72 of 373
Eddie Rayner
Stainland Lions
M
17
58
73 of 373
Stuart Moore
Kirkstall Harriers
M
17
58
74 of 373
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M45
17
59
75 of 373
Kevin Bentley
Spenborough & District AC
M45
18
00
76 of 373
Nick Hayward
Abbey Runners
M
18
01
77 of 373
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M55
18
02
78 of 373
Michael Frost
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
04
79 of 373
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
18
06
80 of 373
Arthur Timmins
Harrogate Harriers
M
18
07
81 of 373
Mike Cheseldine
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
18
07
82 of 373
Stephen Edwards
Idle Athletic Club
M
18
08
83 of 373
Shaun Brady
Abbey Runners
M
18
09
84 of 373
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M45
18
10
85 of 373
Dave Thompson
Dragons Running Club
M40
18
12
86 of 373
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
12
87 of 373
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M40
18
16
88 of 373
David Jepson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
18
89 of 373
Bob Dover
Bingley Harriers
M60
18
20
90 of 373
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
18
21
91 of 373
Julian Bhowmick
Valley Striders
M
18
23
92 of 373
Neil Jennings
Bingley Harriers
M60
18
26
93 of 373
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
18
27
94 of 373
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
18
29
95 of 373
376
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
18
31
96 of 373
Ken Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M50
18
33
97 of 373
Colin Chown
Pudsey Pacers
M45
18
35
98 of 373
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
36
99 of 373
Iain Manfield
Abbey Runners
M
18
37
100 of 373
David Reddish
Idle Athletic Club
M40
18
39
101 of 373
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M
18
40
102 of 373
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
18
42
103 of 373
Oliver Webster
Bingley Harriers
M
18
43
104 of 373
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M45
18
44
105 of 373
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
18
46
106 of 373
Paul Skidmore
Woodkirk Striders
M45
18
46
107 of 373
Andy Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
18
47
108 of 373
Sally Corbin
Pudsey & Bramley
F
18
48
109 of 373
Helen Sly
Horsforth Harriers
F35
18
49
110 of 373
Michael Proctor
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
18
50
111 of 373
Peter Knapp
Pudsey Pacers
M40
18
53
112 of 373
Elisa Woffenden
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
18
55
113 of 373
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
18
56
114 of 373
Stephen Balmforth
Unattached
M50
18
57
115 of 373
Paul Shaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
18
57
116 of 373
Veronique Marot
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
18
58
117 of 373
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
18
59
118 of 373
Liam Dunne
Unattached
M
19
02
119 of 373
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
19
03
120 of 373
Ed King
Unattached
M40
19
03
121 of 373
David Barber
Bingley Harriers
M60
19
04
122 of 373
Sue Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F55
19
04
123 of 373
Josef Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
19
05
124 of 373
Elizabeth Tomes
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
19
06
125 of 373
Peter Helliwell
Idle Athletic Club
M40
19
06
126 of 373
John Henry
Spenborough & District AC
M45
19
10
127 of 373
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
19
12
128 of 373
Dennis Hoey
Spenborough & District AC
M50
19
13
129 of 373
Cathy Allen
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
19
14
130 of 373
Philip Knight
Unattached
M
19
14
131 of 373
Robert Shaw
Bingley Harriers
M
19
15
132 of 373
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
19
15
133 of 373
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
19
16
134 of 373
Richard Lyons
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
19
135 of 373
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M65
19
20
136 of 373
Emily Klee
Leeds University
F
19
21
137 of 373
Francis Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
19
24
138 of 373
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
19
25
139 of 373
Steve Skidmore
Woodkirk Striders
M45
19
29
140 of 373
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
19
31
141 of 373
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
19
32
142 of 373
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
33
143 of 373
Robert O'Hara
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
19
34
144 of 373
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
19
35
145 of 373
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
19
36
146 of 373
Henry Heavisides
Unattached
M50
19
36
147 of 373
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
19
37
148 of 373
Nicola Sweeney
Leeds University
F
19
38
149 of 373
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
40
150 of 373
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
19
42
151 of 373
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
19
42
152 of 373
388
Tim Pocock
Road Runners Club
M45
19
43
153 of 373
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
19
48
154 of 373
Gareth Lane
Unattached
M
19
49
155 of 373
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
19
50
156 of 373
Ian Knight
Unattached
M
19
51
157 of 373
Martin Womersley
Unattached
M
19
52
158 of 373
Alistair Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
19
52
159 of 373
Chris Harris
Unattached
M
19
53
160 of 373
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
19
55
161 of 373
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
19
56
162 of 373
George Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
20
06
163 of 373
Peter Walker
Bingley Harriers
M50
20
07
164 of 373
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M
20
08
165 of 373
Brian Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
20
09
166 of 373
Jim Eyre
Baildon Runners
M50
20
10
167 of 373
Rachel Mellor
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
20
11
168 of 373
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M55
20
12
169 of 373
Sarah Fotherby
Horsforth Harriers
F
20
13
170 of 373
Stephen Huddlestone
Pudsey Pacers
M45
20
15
171 of 373
Chris Peers
Unattached
M40
20
16
172 of 373
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F35
20
16
173 of 373
Andrew Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M
20
18
174 of 373
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M40
20
18
175 of 373
Tim Barnett
Unattached
M45
20
19
176 of 373
Roger Parker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
20
22
177 of 373
Edward East
Idle Athletic Club
M
20
24
178 of 373
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
20
25
179 of 373
Robert Halstead
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
20
26
180 of 373
John Garrad
Unattached
M40
20
32
181 of 373
Carl Dunk
Baildon Runners
M
20
32
182 of 373
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
20
33
183 of 373
Matthew Allen
Saltaire Striders
M
20
34
184 of 373
Lisa Flesher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
20
35
185 of 373
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F
20
36
186 of 373
Malcolm Coles
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
20
37
187 of 373
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M
20
39
188 of 373
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M
20
39
189 of 373
Damian Holt
Unattached
M50
20
43
190 of 373
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
20
47
191 of 373
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M40
20
49
192 of 373
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
20
50
193 of 373
Becky Weight
Bingley Harriers
F45
20
54
194 of 373
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
20
56
195 of 373
Rachael Smith
Bingley Harriers
F45
20
57
196 of 373
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
20
58
197 of 373
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
21
03
198 of 373
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
21
06
199 of 373
Carole Schofield
Valley Striders
F40
21
07
200 of 373
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
21
08
201 of 373
Charlotte Rayner
Stainland Lions
F
21
09
202 of 373
Natalie Chandler
Leeds University
F
21
10
203 of 373
Paul Hustwit
Horsforth Harriers
M50
21
10
204 of 373
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
21
13
205 of 373
Chris Masley
Saltaire Striders
M
21
15
206 of 373
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
21
17
207 of 373
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
21
17
208 of 373
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
21
22
209 of 373
Tracey Marshall
Bingley Harriers
F35
21
23
210 of 373
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
21
24
211 of 373
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M55
21
25
212 of 373
Paul Womersley
Airecentre Pacers
M40
21
25
213 of 373
Emma Hanson
Baildon Runners
F
21
26
214 of 373
Daniel McNeice
Unattached
M
21
26
215 of 373
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
21
29
216 of 373
Andrew Wolfenden
Ilkley Harriers
M55
21
29
217 of 373
Sam Gardner
Otley Athletic Club
M
21
31
218 of 373
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
21
31
219 of 373
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
21
32
220 of 373
Andrew Hambleton
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
21
34
221 of 373
Jane Howard
Baildon Runners
F35
21
35
222 of 373
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M
21
36
223 of 373
Mark Blagg
Otley Athletic Club
M
21
40
224 of 373
Sara Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
21
43
225 of 373
Frances Lai
Saltaire Striders
F
21
44
226 of 373
Trevor Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M
21
45
227 of 373
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
21
46
228 of 373
Jane Stokes
Unattached
F35
21
49
229 of 373
Andrew Mangham
Unattached
M
21
54
230 of 373
Thomas Davidson
Dragons Running Club
M
21
55
231 of 373
Tony Breen
Unattached
M40
21
55
232 of 373
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M
22
03
233 of 373
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
22
06
234 of 373
Sean Smith
Unattached
M40
22
11
235 of 373
Alistair Black
Unattached
M45
22
15
236 of 373
Louise McGechaen
Unattached
F35
22
20
237 of 373
Aislinn Austin
Leeds University
F
22
20
238 of 373
Peter Phillips
Airecentre Pacers
M50
22
22
239 of 373
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
22
22
240 of 373
448
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
22
23
241 of 373
Michael Twyman
Saltaire Striders
M40
22
24
242 of 373
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M60
22
26
243 of 373
Donald Buffan
Otley Athletic Club
M45
22
26
244 of 373
Richard Morris
Unattached
M
22
27
245 of 373
Chris Upton
Bingley Harriers
M45
22
29
246 of 373
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F45
22
30
247 of 373
Richard Clarkson
Unattached
M
22
32
248 of 373
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M
22
33
249 of 373
Tim Agar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
22
34
250 of 373
Caroline Marler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
22
40
251 of 373
Peter Jeavons
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
22
41
252 of 373
Allan Webster
Bingley Harriers
M40
22
42
253 of 373
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
M
22
43
254 of 373
Matthew Lee
Unattached
M
22
46
255 of 373
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F35
22
47
256 of 373
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
22
50
257 of 373
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F35
22
51
258 of 373
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
22
52
259 of 373
Helen Morrell
Bingley Harriers
F55
22
57
260 of 373
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
22
58
261 of 373
John Turner
Wakefield Harriers
M50
22
58
262 of 373
Geoffrey Kay
Baildon Runners
M55
22
59
263 of 373
Victoria Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F
23
00
264 of 373
Sean McEvoy
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
23
02
265 of 373
David Chown
Dulwich
M
23
06
266 of 373
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
23
10
267 of 373
Joanne Knowles
Pudsey Pacers
F
23
11
268 of 373
Russell Pike
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
23
13
269 of 373
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F45
23
16
270 of 373
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
23
17
271 of 373
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
23
18
272 of 373
Laura Brook
Idle Athletic Club
F40
23
19
273 of 373
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
23
20
274 of 373
Tim Walton
Idle Athletic Club
M
23
23
275 of 373
Martin Bates
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
23
28
276 of 373
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
23
29
277 of 373
Trish Gardner
Pudsey Pacers
F45
23
30
278 of 373
Jon Harris
Unattached
M
23
31
279 of 373
Amnuay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F35
23
32
280 of 373
Bev Scotland
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
23
33
281 of 373
Michelle Smith
Saltaire Striders
F
23
40
282 of 373
Gay Leary
Halifax Harriers
F50
23
43
283 of 373
Ruth Murphy
Saltaire Striders
F40
23
46
284 of 373
John Broom
Unattached
M45
23
47
285 of 373
Allison Jones
Unattached
F40
23
47
286 of 373
Steven Buddle
Unattached
M
23
51
287 of 373
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
23
52
288 of 373
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
24
00
289 of 373
Joanna Butler-Savage
Unattached
F
24
01
290 of 373
Linda Hayley
Halifax Harriers
F50
24
06
291 of 373
Nicholas Garnett
Unattached
M45
24
09
292 of 373
David Dewhurst
Idle Athletic Club
M
24
11
293 of 373
Mark Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M
24
12
294 of 373
Maurice Lewis
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
24
13
295 of 373
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
24
14
296 of 373
Peter Miller
Police Athletic Club
M40
24
18
297 of 373
Kaz Lewalski
Unattached
M50
24
27
298 of 373
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F55
24
29
299 of 373
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F40
24
31
300 of 373
John Spencer
Unattached
M40
24
32
301 of 373
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
M40
24
33
302 of 373
Linda Murgatroyd
Stainland Lions
F35
24
33
303 of 373
Antonio Cardinale
Otley Athletic Club
M55
24
35
304 of 373
Colin Huntley
Saltaire Striders
M65
24
39
305 of 373
John Tinker
Saltaire Striders
M45
24
39
306 of 373
Rebecca Moore
Kirkstall Harriers
F
24
42
307 of 373
Katie Bambrough
Saltaire Striders
F
24
43
308 of 373
Robert Cutts
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
24
50
309 of 373
John Jennison
Baildon Runners
M55
24
56
310 of 373
Gordon Kaye
Unattached
M50
24
58
311 of 373
Hetta Morath
Abbey Runners
F60
24
59
312 of 373
Glenis Speak
NVAC
F50
25
08
313 of 373
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F35
25
14
314 of 373
Jackie Garnett
Unattached
F
25
21
315 of 373
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
25
23
316 of 373
Hamid Houman
Baildon Runners
M50
25
26
317 of 373
Tom Pearson
Unattached
M
25
31
318 of 373
Claire Greenwood
Unattached
F35
25
35
319 of 373
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
25
36
320 of 373
Jane Dooley
Baildon Runners
F50
25
37
321 of 373
Diana Deas
Idle Athletic Club
F35
25
37
322 of 373
Wilma Saville
Idle Athletic Club
F35
25
38
323 of 373
Colin Morath
Abbey Runners
M70
25
38
324 of 373
Lucy O'Hara
Saltaire Striders
F
25
58
325 of 373
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M65
26
02
326 of 373
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F50
26
13
327 of 373
Ann Upton
Bingley Harriers
F45
26
15
328 of 373
Nicholas Marler
Otley Athletic Club
M55
26
17
329 of 373
Joanne Agar
Unattached
F
26
17
330 of 373
David Clark
Unattached
M40
26
22
331 of 373
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
26
23
332 of 373
Samuel Pocock
Unattached
M
26
25
333 of 373
Julie Stead
Airecentre Pacers
F40
26
31
334 of 373
James Savage
Unattached
M
26
35
335 of 373
Natasha Smart
Unattached
F
26
38
336 of 373
Kirsty Breaks
Baildon Runners
F
26
41
337 of 373
Michelle Eyres
Unattached
F40
26
43
338 of 373
Suzanne Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
26
50
339 of 373
Rachel Cripps
Unattached
F40
26
53
340 of 373
Beverley Carr
Unattached
F40
27
10
341 of 373
Robert Adamson
Bingley Harriers
M45
27
12
342 of 373
Alfred Fishburn
Road Runners Club
M55
27
21
343 of 373
Anne Hanson
Unattached
F
27
35
344 of 373
Neil Croasdell
Halifax Harriers
M55
27
43
345 of 373
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
27
46
346 of 373
Paul Allen
Unattached
M50
27
48
347 of 373
Katie Pulleyn
Unattached
F
27
49
348 of 373
Tim Harris
Unattached
M50
27
54
349 of 373
Deborah Wendel
Pudsey Pacers
F35
27
56
350 of 373
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
28
03
351 of 373
Debra Sharp
Pudsey Pacers
F
28
03
352 of 373
Carolyn Wade
Unattached
F40
28
05
353 of 373
Amanda Pearson
Spenborough & District AC
F40
28
07
354 of 373
Elizabeth Pogson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
28
11
355 of 373
Graham Hawley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
28
12
356 of 373
Roy Henstock
Unattached
M55
28
13
357 of 373
Arthur James
Unattached
M65
28
14
358 of 373
Janet Hyde
Unattached
F50
28
31
359 of 373
Dawn Jagger
Unattached
F35
28
35
360 of 373
Richard Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
28
35
361 of 373
Linda Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
28
36
362 of 373
Jane Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
F45
28
36
363 of 373
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
28
39
364 of 373
Elizabeth Flintoft
Unattached
F
28
44
365 of 373
Noemi Joad
Pudsey Pacers
F35
28
49
366 of 373
Amanda Hartley Havers
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
28
55
367 of 373
Jack Chambers
Unattached
M
29
00
368 of 373
Michelle Havers
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
29
00
369 of 373
Gordon Peakman
Unattached
M60
29
01
370 of 373
Arthur Cockcroft
Leeds City Athletic Club
M70
30
06
371 of 373
Ruth Ritchie
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
30
06
372 of 373
Jeremy Newby
Unattached
M55
31
39
373 of 373
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=184&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024