Results
Results for
Yorkshire Wolds Half Marathon
on the 16th Jul 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matt Moorhouse
Salford Harriers
M
1
14
37
1 of 304
241
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
14
56
2 of 304
242
23
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
1
17
56
3 of 304
252
0
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
18
46
4 of 304
255
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
20
27
5 of 304
260
7
David Smithers
Unattached
M
1
22
43
6 of 304
267
0
Gary Bergin
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
1
23
11
7 of 304
269
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
1
23
44
8 of 304
271
5
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
24
26
9 of 304
273
0
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
24
32
10 of 304
273
13
Mark Scoreby
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
24
37
11 of 304
274
0
Philip Bentley
London Heathside AC
M
1
24
48
12 of 304
274
0
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
25
05
13 of 304
275
25
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
25
19
14 of 304
276
0
David Cookson
Salford Harriers
M
1
25
56
15 of 304
278
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
1
26
06
16 of 304
279
17
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
01
17 of 304
281
12
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
1
27
07
18 of 304
282
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
28
11
19 of 304
285
7
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
16
20 of 304
286
6
Michael Brigham
Unattached
M
1
28
51
21 of 304
287
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
28
51
22 of 304
287
1
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
29
05
23 of 304
288
7
John Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
29
27
24 of 304
289
0
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
29
31
25 of 304
290
0
Eilis McKechanie
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
1
29
49
26 of 304
291
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
30
20
27 of 304
292
0
Alan Dent
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
1
31
09
28 of 304
295
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
31
26
29 of 304
296
11
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
31
33
30 of 304
296
0
Eiaon Jones
Unattached
M
1
32
07
31 of 304
297
0
Mark Havenhands
Unattached
M40
1
32
32
32 of 304
299
0
Sean McDermott
Driffield Striders
M55
1
32
44
33 of 304
300
0
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
32
50
34 of 304
300
14
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
1
32
50
35 of 304
300
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
01
36 of 304
301
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
14
37 of 304
302
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
33
18
38 of 304
302
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
33
20
39 of 304
302
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
33
30
40 of 304
302
8
David Jardin
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
33
41
41 of 304
303
0
Mark Higham
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
1
33
53
42 of 304
304
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
33
57
43 of 304
304
24
Chris Tighe
Unattached
M
1
34
11
44 of 304
304
0
Andy Proud
Unattached
M40
1
34
32
45 of 304
305
0
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
1
34
43
46 of 304
306
8
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
34
54
47 of 304
307
0
David Lighten
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
35
13
48 of 304
308
0
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
35
16
49 of 304
308
13
Antony Sadler
Unattached
M40
1
35
20
50 of 304
308
0
Tom Lamb
Unattached
M
1
36
25
51 of 304
311
0
Marc Cooper
City of Hull AC
M
1
36
43
52 of 304
313
25
Mark Mills
Unattached
M40
1
37
13
54 of 304
314
0
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
37
14
55 of 304
315
25
Claire Howard
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
37
29
56 of 304
315
13
J n Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
1
37
29
57 of 304
315
0
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
37
40
58 of 304
316
16
Mike Friend
Wolds Vets
M50
1
37
43
59 of 304
316
0
Martin Richardson
Datchet Dashers
M
1
37
57
60 of 304
317
0
Adam Prentis
Unattached
M45
1
38
51
61 of 304
319
0
Steve Costello
Unattached
M45
1
39
24
62 of 304
321
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
39
32
63 of 304
322
24
Andrew McKechanie
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
1
40
00
64 of 304
323
0
Leigh Newman
Unattached
M40
1
40
02
65 of 304
323
0
Tim Dove
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
40
04
66 of 304
324
0
Peter Stockdale
City of Hull AC
M50
1
40
24
67 of 304
325
0
Record No
Unattached
M
1
40
27
68 of 304
324
0
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
40
44
69 of 304
325
0
Roux De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
40
57
70 of 304
327
0
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
41
01
71 of 304
327
0
John Douglas
Unattached
M55
1
41
29
72 of 304
328
0
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M60
1
41
33
73 of 304
329
0
Myles Houseworth
Unattached
M
1
41
36
74 of 304
328
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
1
41
38
75 of 304
328
0
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
41
54
76 of 304
330
0
John Hegarty
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
41
56
77 of 304
330
25
Stephen Woulds
Unattached
M40
1
42
09
78 of 304
330
0
Mick Barber
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
42
11
79 of 304
331
0
Sam Conway
Unattached
M
1
42
11
80 of 304
330
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
42
20
81 of 304
331
24
Richard Gover
Unattached
M
1
42
22
82 of 304
331
0
Claire Green
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
42
23
83 of 304
331
0
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
42
27
84 of 304
331
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
42
37
85 of 304
332
0
John Reevell
Unattached
M60
1
42
42
86 of 304
332
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
1
43
09
87 of 304
334
0
Kevin Hill
Stadium Runners
M
1
43
09
88 of 304
334
0
Carol Morrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
43
16
89 of 304
334
0
Alexandra Cambell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
43
22
90 of 304
334
25
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
43
33
91 of 304
335
0
Joanne Hunt
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
43
47
92 of 304
336
0
Seth King
Unattached
M40
1
43
58
93 of 304
336
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
1
44
25
94 of 304
337
0
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
44
37
95 of 304
338
25
Steve Saunders
Unattached
M55
1
44
39
96 of 304
338
0
Richard Crabb
Unattached
M
1
44
42
97 of 304
338
0
Richard Winder
City of Hull AC
M55
1
44
44
98 of 304
339
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
44
51
99 of 304
339
5
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
44
55
100 of 304
339
3
Matt Palmer
Unattached
M
1
45
01
101 of 304
339
0
Lyke Edeson
Unattached
M
1
45
09
102 of 304
340
0
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
45
12
103 of 304
340
0
Richard Elliott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
45
26
104 of 304
341
0
Andy Hughes
Unattached
M
1
45
42
105 of 304
341
0
Neil Dummigan
Unattached
M40
1
46
01
106 of 304
342
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
46
07
107 of 304
343
0
Elizabeth Earle
Tynedale Harriers
F
1
46
13
108 of 304
344
25
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
46
32
109 of 304
345
0
Martin Robson
Unattached
M40
1
46
49
110 of 304
345
0
Alan Boyd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
46
50
111 of 304
346
0
Nick Wagstaff
Vocalink Running Club
M
1
46
50
112 of 304
346
25
Scot Thornhill
Unattached
M
1
46
57
113 of 304
345
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
46
58
114 of 304
346
0
Matthew Ingleby
Unattached
M
1
47
14
115 of 304
346
0
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
47
15
116 of 304
347
3
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
47
29
117 of 304
348
3
Stephen Popplewell
Unattached
M
1
47
47
118 of 304
348
0
Mark Challinor
Unattached
M45
1
47
49
119 of 304
348
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
48
04
120 of 304
350
4
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
48
07
121 of 304
350
23
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
48
13
122 of 304
350
0
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
48
15
123 of 304
350
0
Nigel Braithwaite
Unattached
M
1
48
30
124 of 304
350
0
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
48
39
125 of 304
351
0
Michael Hannan
Unattached
M40
1
48
44
126 of 304
351
0
Paul Turner
Unattached
M
1
48
55
127 of 304
352
0
Julia Baggs
Unattached
F
1
49
00
128 of 304
352
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
49
05
129 of 304
353
0
Mark Popplewell
Unattached
M
1
49
08
130 of 304
353
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
49
20
131 of 304
354
7
John Hutchison
Unattached
M
1
49
20
132 of 304
353
0
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
49
24
133 of 304
354
20
Andrew Gibson
Unattached
M
1
49
28
134 of 304
354
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
49
43
135 of 304
355
8
Sue Louth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
49
49
136 of 304
355
0
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M40
1
50
17
137 of 304
357
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
1
50
29
138 of 304
357
7
Richard Dearing
Unattached
M
1
50
31
139 of 304
357
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
50
39
140 of 304
358
11
Hannah Towner
Unattached
F
1
50
47
141 of 304
358
0
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
51
23
143 of 304
360
3
John Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
51
26
144 of 304
360
0
Alex Clifford
Unattached
M
1
51
26
145 of 304
360
0
Susan Dale
Unattached
F
1
51
31
146 of 304
360
0
Philip Richardson
Unattached
M
1
51
42
147 of 304
361
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M
1
51
44
148 of 304
361
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F40
1
51
54
149 of 304
362
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
52
09
150 of 304
363
0
Jason Brigham
Unattached
M
1
52
15
151 of 304
363
0
John Horncastle
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
52
18
152 of 304
363
9
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
52
27
153 of 304
364
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
52
55
154 of 304
365
4
Martin Gaskin
Unattached
M50
1
53
02
155 of 304
365
0
Jason Johnson
Unattached
M
1
53
02
156 of 304
365
0
Simon Robb
Unattached
M40
1
53
05
157 of 304
365
0
Martin Briggs
Unattached
M
1
53
21
158 of 304
366
0
Rasmus Aagaard-Jensen
Unattached
M
1
53
31
159 of 304
367
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
53
35
160 of 304
367
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
53
40
161 of 304
368
0
Brian McGinn
Unattached
M
1
53
48
162 of 304
368
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
53
52
163 of 304
368
0
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M55
1
53
52
164 of 304
368
0
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
53
52
165 of 304
368
0
Guy Gibson
Unattached
M45
1
53
56
166 of 304
368
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
53
59
167 of 304
369
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M60
1
54
07
168 of 304
369
0
Michael Brigham
Unattached
M40
1
54
16
169 of 304
369
0
Luan Anderson
Unattached
F
1
54
22
170 of 304
369
0
Thomas Howarth
Unattached
M40
1
54
22
171 of 304
369
0
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
54
27
172 of 304
370
25
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
54
34
173 of 304
371
0
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
54
36
174 of 304
370
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
M
1
54
43
175 of 304
371
0
Lee Perry
Unattached
M
1
54
51
176 of 304
371
0
Alex Zeffertt
Unattached
M
1
54
51
177 of 304
371
0
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M50
1
54
57
178 of 304
371
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
55
07
179 of 304
372
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F40
1
55
12
180 of 304
373
0
Ron Oldfield
Unattached
M60
1
55
14
181 of 304
372
0
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
55
23
182 of 304
373
24
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
55
34
183 of 304
374
1
Jon Birsus
Unattached
M
1
55
34
184 of 304
373
0
Alison Crabb
Unattached
F
1
55
45
185 of 304
374
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
1
55
57
186 of 304
375
18
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
56
03
187 of 304
375
0
Sam Lynn
Unattached
M
1
56
12
188 of 304
375
0
Victoria Edwards
Unattached
F
1
56
21
189 of 304
376
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
56
24
190 of 304
377
7
Kevin Straw
Unattached
M50
1
56
29
191 of 304
376
0
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
56
32
192 of 304
377
0
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
1
56
45
193 of 304
378
25
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
56
54
194 of 304
378
0
Dorothy Winder
City of Hull AC
F50
1
57
02
195 of 304
379
0
Tanya Cooper
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
57
11
196 of 304
379
0
Andrew Rose
Unattached
M
1
57
41
197 of 304
380
0
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F50
1
57
55
198 of 304
381
0
Craig Dalziel
Unattached
M
1
58
08
199 of 304
382
0
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M
1
58
17
200 of 304
382
0
Nicola Clifford
Wolds Vets
F40
1
58
17
201 of 304
383
25
Richard Claxton
Unattached
M40
1
58
27
202 of 304
383
0
David Fraser
Unattached
M55
1
58
32
203 of 304
383
0
Vicki Howe
Unattached
F40
1
59
18
204 of 304
385
0
Rachael Houseman
Pocklington Runners
F
1
59
23
205 of 304
386
0
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
59
25
206 of 304
386
25
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M55
1
59
37
207 of 304
386
0
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
59
56
208 of 304
388
12
Tom Gwyer
Unattached
M
2
00
12
209 of 304
388
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M40
2
00
19
210 of 304
389
0
Len Deakin
Unattached
M55
2
00
32
211 of 304
389
0
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
2
00
38
212 of 304
390
21
Felicity Wheeler
Plumstead Runners
F
2
00
40
213 of 304
390
0
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
2
01
15
214 of 304
392
0
Paul Morrissy
Unattached
M
2
01
19
215 of 304
392
0
Donna Siberey
Unattached
F
2
01
36
216 of 304
393
0
Tracey Wilcocks
Unattached
F40
2
01
44
217 of 304
393
0
Allison Rolfe
Unattached
F40
2
02
23
218 of 304
395
0
Luke Hegarty
York Acorn Running Club
M
2
02
42
219 of 304
397
0
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
2
03
05
220 of 304
398
0
Janet Tolley
Unattached
F40
2
03
16
221 of 304
398
0
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F
2
03
45
222 of 304
400
0
Darren Sage
Unattached
M
2
03
51
223 of 304
400
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
03
57
224 of 304
401
0
Jo Pears
Unattached
F40
2
04
04
225 of 304
401
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F40
2
04
06
226 of 304
401
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
2
04
07
227 of 304
401
0
Sandra Strangeways
Selby Striders
F40
2
04
17
228 of 304
402
0
Judith Matthews
Unattached
F40
2
04
34
229 of 304
402
0
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
2
04
37
230 of 304
403
0
Thomas Finch
Northern Vets
M60
2
04
59
231 of 304
404
0
Nick Dawson
Unattached
F
2
04
59
232 of 304
404
0
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
05
04
233 of 304
405
0
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
2
05
34
234 of 304
406
13
Darryl White
Unattached
M
2
05
45
235 of 304
406
0
Chris Duffey
Unattached
M
2
05
56
236 of 304
407
0
Emily Mockford
Unattached
F
2
05
56
237 of 304
407
0
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
2
06
05
238 of 304
408
4
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
06
05
239 of 304
408
0
Richard Moore
Unattached
M
2
06
23
240 of 304
408
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M60
2
06
45
241 of 304
410
15
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
06
50
242 of 304
410
0
Elizabeth Degiulio
Unattached
F
2
06
52
243 of 304
410
0
Mathew Parkinson
Unattached
M
2
06
56
244 of 304
410
0
Andrew Pearce
Unattached
M
2
07
04
245 of 304
411
0
Steven Barber
Unattached
M45
2
07
25
246 of 304
412
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
07
33
247 of 304
413
0
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F
2
07
33
248 of 304
413
0
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F
2
07
33
249 of 304
413
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F
2
07
33
250 of 304
413
0
Robert Dakin
Unattached
M60
2
07
42
251 of 304
413
0
David Andrew
Unattached
M45
2
07
44
252 of 304
413
0
Ben White
Unattached
M
2
08
00
253 of 304
414
0
Jacob Sherwood
Unattached
M
2
08
03
254 of 304
414
0
Juliet May
City of Hull AC
F
2
08
05
255 of 304
414
0
Louise Campbell
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F
2
08
22
256 of 304
415
0
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
08
43
257 of 304
416
7
Charlie Hope
Pocklington Runners
F
2
09
08
258 of 304
418
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
10
03
259 of 304
421
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M60
2
10
19
260 of 304
422
0
Brian Trickett
Unattached
M45
2
10
31
261 of 304
422
0
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
10
34
262 of 304
422
25
Jane Wood
Unattached
F45
2
10
34
263 of 304
422
0
Geoff West
Unattached
M60
2
10
37
264 of 304
422
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
2
10
43
265 of 304
423
0
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
11
01
266 of 304
424
19
Paula Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
11
06
267 of 304
424
25
Helen Crowle
Unattached
F40
2
11
14
268 of 304
424
0
Liz Messenger
Unattached
F
2
11
20
269 of 304
424
0
Sarah Upton
Unattached
F
2
11
20
270 of 304
424
0
Kathryn Saveall
Unattached
F
2
11
54
271 of 304
426
0
Sandra Fraser
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
2
12
04
272 of 304
427
0
Stacey Kite
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
12
09
273 of 304
428
25
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
2
12
15
274 of 304
428
0
Asem Almaji
Unattached
M
2
13
19
275 of 304
431
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F50
2
14
13
276 of 304
434
24
Russell Caddie
Unattached
M60
2
14
51
277 of 304
436
0
Judie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
2
15
12
278 of 304
437
0
Helen Jolly
Wesham Road Runners
F50
2
15
38
279 of 304
439
0
Fiona Scoble
Unattached
F
2
15
57
280 of 304
439
0
Jessica Rowe
Unattached
F
2
17
19
281 of 304
444
0
L Oconnor
Unattached
M55
2
17
52
282 of 304
445
0
Mike Walsh
Wesham Road Runners
M60
2
19
17
284 of 304
451
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M45
2
19
23
285 of 304
450
0
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
19
24
286 of 304
451
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
19
51
287 of 304
452
0
Lisa Lumb
Unattached
F40
2
20
04
288 of 304
453
0
Nick Arthur
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
2
21
59
289 of 304
459
0
Katherine D'Arcy Braun
Unattached
F40
2
23
33
290 of 304
464
0
Liz Johnson
Pocklington Runners
F
2
23
33
291 of 304
464
0
Jim Mooring
Unattached
M55
2
23
44
292 of 304
464
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F50
2
23
59
293 of 304
466
0
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F50
2
24
20
294 of 304
466
0
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
24
30
295 of 304
467
0
Grant King
Unattached
M
2
25
56
296 of 304
472
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
29
33
297 of 304
484
0
Nicola Brown
Unattached
F
2
31
10
298 of 304
489
0
Sarah Leng
Unattached
F
2
31
11
299 of 304
489
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
2
34
06
300 of 304
498
0
Mark Hardy
Unattached
M
2
34
07
301 of 304
498
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
2
36
03
302 of 304
505
0
Judith Wheeler
Plumstead Runners
F
2
38
03
303 of 304
511
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
40
18
304 of 304
519
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1735&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024