Results
Results for
Coniston 14
on the 15th Apr 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Steven Cockrell
Nene Valley Harriers
M
1
39
35
1 of 1093
246
0
John Herbert
Werrington Joggers
M40
1
39
41
2 of 1093
246
0
Jon Deegan
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
1
41
30
3 of 1093
251
13
Harry Stainton
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
1
42
36
4 of 1093
253
0
Paul Butler
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
44
46
5 of 1093
259
0
Gareth Booth
Horwich Harriers
M
1
45
22
6 of 1093
260
0
Tim Pilkington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
45
44
7 of 1093
261
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
45
58
8 of 1093
262
25
Tony Greenwood
Blackburn Harriers
M50
1
46
32
9 of 1093
263
0
Gary Thorpe
Ambleside Athletic Club
M45
1
48
13
10 of 1093
267
0
Anthony Bowness
Unattached
M40
1
48
59
11 of 1093
269
0
Marc Penn
Unattached
M
1
50
24
12 of 1093
272
0
Alex Davies
Eden Runners
M40
1
50
30
14 of 1093
273
0
Neil Cockbain
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
1
50
33
13 of 1093
273
0
Roger Taylor
Preston Harriers
M
1
50
39
15 of 1093
273
13
Peter Twigg
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
50
54
16 of 1093
274
0
Christpher Howie
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
50
55
17 of 1093
274
0
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M45
1
51
15
18 of 1093
275
14
Ken Sutor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M
1
51
29
19 of 1093
275
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
52
37
20 of 1093
278
0
David Fawkes
Unattached
M
1
52
43
22 of 1093
278
0
Alan Hudson
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
52
54
21 of 1093
279
25
Mark Melbourne
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
53
51
23 of 1093
281
25
Joe Swarbrick
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
1
54
04
24 of 1093
282
21
Roger Brewster
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
1
54
19
25 of 1093
282
0
Eleanor Greenfield
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
54
31
26 of 1093
283
0
Darren Gill
Ware Joggers
M
1
54
45
27 of 1093
283
0
Stephen Robjohns
Unattached
M45
1
54
46
28 of 1093
283
0
Stephen Dunbar
Unattached
M40
1
55
04
29 of 1093
284
0
Stephen Robinson
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
55
18
33 of 1093
285
24
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
55
27
30 of 1093
285
25
Simon Stanway
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M40
1
55
29
31 of 1093
285
0
Jon Purslow
Unattached
M45
1
55
38
32 of 1093
285
0
Nick Vaughan
Unattached
M
1
56
23
36 of 1093
287
0
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M
1
56
34
34 of 1093
287
0
Charles Lowther
Eden Runners
M
1
56
46
35 of 1093
288
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
56
58
37 of 1093
289
8
Martin King
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
56
59
38 of 1093
289
0
Charlotte Finch
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F35
1
57
09
39 of 1093
289
20
Tim Stock
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
57
10
40 of 1093
289
0
Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
57
16
41 of 1093
290
17
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
57
42
48 of 1093
291
9
Denis Duret
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
1
57
44
42 of 1093
291
0
Brian Duncan
Unattached
M40
1
58
15
43 of 1093
291
0
Martin Quinn
Chorley Harriers
M
1
58
19
44 of 1093
292
16
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
1
58
19
45 of 1093
292
24
Mark McGoldrick
Unattached
M
1
58
37
46 of 1093
292
0
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
58
51
47 of 1093
293
0
Graham Jago
Unattached
M
1
58
57
50 of 1093
293
0
Martin Platt
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M55
1
59
16
49 of 1093
295
0
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
59
30
51 of 1093
295
0
Ian Salkeld
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
59
30
52 of 1093
295
0
Mathew Haworth
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
59
40
58 of 1093
295
25
Simon Croft
Matlock Athletic Club
M45
1
59
58
53 of 1093
296
0
Dave Scoreby
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
00
01
54 of 1093
296
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
00
41
55 of 1093
298
0
Daniel Sate
Unattached
M
2
01
03
56 of 1093
298
0
Ian Postlethwaite
Hoad Hill Harriers
M50
2
01
03
57 of 1093
299
0
Lucy Holmes
Ripley Running Club
F
2
01
17
59 of 1093
299
0
Ian Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
M40
2
01
24
60 of 1093
300
25
Paul Roger
Unattached
M
2
01
25
61 of 1093
299
0
David Burton
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M50
2
01
30
62 of 1093
300
20
Charlie Batho
Unattached
M40
2
01
43
63 of 1093
300
0
Claire McManus
North Shields Poly AC
F35
2
02
25
64 of 1093
302
0
Mark Dye
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
02
58
66 of 1093
304
0
Dean Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
2
03
01
65 of 1093
304
17
John Hampson
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M45
2
03
03
69 of 1093
304
0
Gordon Bayliff
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
2
03
08
68 of 1093
304
0
Nicholas Waddell
Unattached
M
2
03
17
67 of 1093
304
0
Adam Brannon
Unattached
M
2
03
32
71 of 1093
305
0
Gillian Glynn
Greater Manchester Police AC
F40
2
03
44
70 of 1093
306
0
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
04
00
72 of 1093
306
7
Sarah Sherratt
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
04
08
74 of 1093
307
25
Andrew Farley
Unattached
M50
2
04
09
73 of 1093
306
0
Howard Chambers
Saddleworth Runners
M45
2
04
25
75 of 1093
307
0
Davy Garrick
Unattached
M40
2
04
36
78 of 1093
307
0
Andrew Lowes
Unattached
M
2
04
48
76 of 1093
308
0
James Burgess
Unattached
M
2
04
48
77 of 1093
308
0
Peter Glencross
Unattached
M
2
05
07
87 of 1093
308
0
Richard Todd
Wigton Road Runners
M
2
05
09
86 of 1093
309
1
Andrew Duffy
Unattached
M40
2
05
14
79 of 1093
309
0
Robert Webb
Unattached
M
2
05
15
84 of 1093
309
0
Tim Chapman
Fenland Runners
M45
2
05
19
82 of 1093
309
0
Shane Cliffe
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
2
05
20
80 of 1093
309
25
Ronnie Graham
Unattached
M
2
05
20
81 of 1093
309
0
Ian Shuttleworth
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
2
05
22
85 of 1093
310
0
Erik Hampton
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
2
05
29
83 of 1093
310
0
Robyn Anderson
Preston Harriers
F35
2
05
54
88 of 1093
311
25
Helen Evans
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
2
06
02
89 of 1093
311
25
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M45
2
06
02
101 of 1093
311
14
Anthony White
Warrington Triathlon
M40
2
06
09
90 of 1093
312
0
Ryan Millmore
Unattached
M
2
06
13
104 of 1093
311
0
Darren Fishwick
Chorley Harriers
M40
2
06
16
91 of 1093
312
16
Andy Lewis
Unattached
M45
2
06
23
92 of 1093
312
0
Stuart Swallow
Unattached
M
2
06
26
93 of 1093
312
0
Lee Unwin
Unattached
M40
2
06
52
95 of 1093
313
0
Richard Williams
Galloway Harriers AAC
M40
2
06
53
94 of 1093
313
0
Mel Rotherham
Unattached
F45
2
07
00
96 of 1093
313
0
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
07
05
99 of 1093
314
13
James Halligan
Andems Runners
M45
2
07
09
105 of 1093
314
0
Peter Greenfield
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
2
07
10
97 of 1093
314
0
Melfin Davies
Barnet District Athletic Club
M55
2
07
11
98 of 1093
314
0
Jean Uniacke
Unattached
F45
2
07
16
103 of 1093
314
0
Jessica Riches
Unattached
F
2
07
20
100 of 1093
314
0
Vincent Harlin
Ripley Running Club
M45
2
07
29
102 of 1093
315
0
David Gregory
Unattached
M
2
07
32
106 of 1093
314
0
Malcolm Collins
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
2
07
57
126 of 1093
316
0
Howard Oldham
Unattached
M
2
07
58
113 of 1093
315
0
Neil Duffield
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
2
08
08
107 of 1093
316
0
Tom Herbert
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
2
08
11
108 of 1093
317
0
Bernard Lewis
Unattached
M45
2
08
20
109 of 1093
316
0
Antony Danaos
Unattached
M
2
08
29
116 of 1093
317
0
Craig Trpney
Unattached
M
2
08
40
111 of 1093
317
0
Daniel McKoewn
Unattached
M
2
08
43
123 of 1093
317
0
Simon Kelly
Trawden Athletic Club
M
2
08
51
117 of 1093
318
0
Neil Rotherham
Unattached
M45
2
08
54
110 of 1093
318
0
Amanda Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
09
04
114 of 1093
319
0
Ray Webster
Unattached
M45
2
09
05
130 of 1093
318
0
Paul Woan
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
2
09
12
112 of 1093
319
0
Paul Riley
Unattached
M
2
09
13
115 of 1093
319
0
Ian O'Connor
Unattached
M45
2
09
43
118 of 1093
320
0
Colin Monton
Unattached
M
2
09
47
122 of 1093
320
0
Sam Thomason
Unattached
M
2
09
57
119 of 1093
320
0
Ray Hopper
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
2
09
59
124 of 1093
321
19
Mark Lysycia
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
2
10
06
120 of 1093
321
9
Peter Barr
Unattached
M
2
10
09
121 of 1093
321
0
Christopher Speed
Unattached
M45
2
10
34
127 of 1093
322
0
Michael Carlton
Unattached
M
2
10
39
125 of 1093
322
0
Jeremy Ellman
Claremont Road Runners
M55
2
10
39
128 of 1093
323
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
11
00
129 of 1093
323
7
Gerard McCafferty
Unattached
M45
2
11
03
132 of 1093
323
0
Stephen Barnes
Unattached
M50
2
11
05
135 of 1093
323
0
Colin Ashworth
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
2
11
09
134 of 1093
324
0
David Vosser
Winchester & District AC
M50
2
11
11
131 of 1093
324
0
Steve Pierce
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
2
11
15
133 of 1093
324
10
Ben Sheppard
Ilkley Harriers
M
2
11
28
144 of 1093
325
0
Stephen Robinson
Unattached
M
2
11
35
185 of 1093
324
0
Louis Dewhurst
Unattached
M
2
11
39
137 of 1093
325
0
Catherine Willis
Wallsend Harriers
F
2
11
48
139 of 1093
325
25
Graham Vickers
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
11
49
136 of 1093
325
0
Cath Dance
Greater Manchester Police AC
F40
2
11
49
138 of 1093
325
0
Stephen Galvin
Unattached
M
2
11
55
143 of 1093
325
0
Carol Cervenak
Unattached
F45
2
11
56
140 of 1093
325
0
Richard Leigh
Unattached
M
2
12
12
168 of 1093
326
0
Gary Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M45
2
12
17
141 of 1093
327
0
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M40
2
12
22
145 of 1093
327
0
Dale Norman
Unattached
M
2
12
41
147 of 1093
327
0
Karl Fisher
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M45
2
12
46
142 of 1093
328
0
Brian Welsh
Unattached
M50
2
13
08
146 of 1093
328
0
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
13
12
148 of 1093
329
6
Ray Martland
Unattached
M45
2
13
16
150 of 1093
329
0
Robert Harris
Unattached
M40
2
13
30
152 of 1093
329
0
Jonathan Mains
Claremont Road Runners
M
2
13
30
162 of 1093
330
0
Richard Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M55
2
13
40
158 of 1093
330
25
Andrew Bowness
Unattached
M40
2
13
46
149 of 1093
330
0
Andrew Cowdrill
Unattached
M
2
13
50
157 of 1093
330
0
Paul Jackson
Cumberland Athletic
M
2
13
56
151 of 1093
331
0
Graham Pinder
Hoad Hill Harriers
M50
2
13
57
153 of 1093
331
0
Alan Foster
Stockport Harriers
M45
2
13
57
154 of 1093
331
0
Jack Murphy
Unattached
M
2
13
58
159 of 1093
330
0
Thomas Davies
Unattached
M
2
14
02
161 of 1093
330
0
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M45
2
14
06
156 of 1093
331
0
Gareth Hurfurt
Unattached
M40
2
14
07
155 of 1093
331
0
Kwabena Osayande
Bermuda Striders
M40
2
14
14
178 of 1093
331
0
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M50
2
14
17
163 of 1093
331
0
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M40
2
14
29
160 of 1093
332
0
Steven Turner
Kendal Athletic Club
M50
2
14
41
182 of 1093
333
0
Janet Quine
Kendal Athletic Club
F50
2
14
41
183 of 1093
333
0
Rebekah Swan
Unattached
F35
2
14
54
164 of 1093
333
0
Steven Dawber
Unattached
M45
2
15
02
165 of 1093
333
0
Joyce Atherden
Unattached
F50
2
15
10
169 of 1093
333
0
Emma Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
2
15
13
166 of 1093
334
0
Paul Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
15
13
167 of 1093
334
0
Mick Haynes
Unattached
M45
2
15
13
172 of 1093
333
0
Richard Gray
Unattached
M
2
15
18
177 of 1093
334
0
Nick Barnett
Unattached
M
2
15
27
171 of 1093
334
0
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
15
28
170 of 1093
335
0
Malcolm Cox
Sunderland Strollers
M50
2
15
40
190 of 1093
335
0
John Bradley
Unattached
M40
2
15
40
201 of 1093
335
0
Ian Best
Unattached
M40
2
15
43
175 of 1093
335
0
Scott Liddell
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M55
2
15
44
174 of 1093
335
0
Alan Hutchinson
Unattached
M40
2
15
47
173 of 1093
335
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
2
15
55
176 of 1093
336
0
Jamil Malik
Unattached
M40
2
16
04
194 of 1093
335
0
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
16
12
179 of 1093
336
0
Derek Chisnall
Unattached
M50
2
16
16
184 of 1093
336
0
James Wilkinson
Unattached
M45
2
16
21
189 of 1093
336
0
Tunde Buraimo
Preston Harriers
M40
2
16
24
180 of 1093
337
0
Dawn Kenwright
Sarn Helen Club
F55
2
16
24
181 of 1093
337
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
2
16
25
186 of 1093
337
0
Mike Billington
Unattached
M
2
16
30
187 of 1093
337
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
2
16
37
188 of 1093
337
13
Glyn Williams
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
16
43
193 of 1093
338
0
Alison Oldham
Unattached
F40
2
16
45
195 of 1093
337
0
Martin Moore
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
17
12
191 of 1093
339
0
Anne Ferguson
Burnden Road Runners
F50
2
17
19
192 of 1093
339
0
Scott Gillespie
Wolds Vets
M45
2
17
24
209 of 1093
339
0
Andrew Dennis
Unattached
M45
2
17
30
199 of 1093
339
0
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
2
17
38
216 of 1093
339
0
Maggie Isom
Unattached
F
2
17
42
200 of 1093
340
0
Michael Stoker
Unattached
M
2
17
53
203 of 1093
340
0
Simon Dobson
Unattached
M40
2
17
53
219 of 1093
340
0
Sean Britton
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
2
18
05
197 of 1093
341
0
Graham Tracey
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
2
18
07
196 of 1093
341
0
Simon Langley
Newark Athletic Club
M
2
18
09
204 of 1093
341
0
Steve Gribbon
Unattached
M
2
18
11
202 of 1093
341
0
Alex Snaith
Unattached
M
2
18
14
215 of 1093
341
0
Tony Allen
Unattached
M50
2
18
15
208 of 1093
341
0
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
2
18
17
211 of 1093
341
0
Jim Manchster
Unattached
M40
2
18
20
198 of 1093
341
0
Robert Cope
Unattached
M40
2
18
23
205 of 1093
341
0
Terry Topping
Sunderland Strollers
M45
2
18
23
225 of 1093
342
0
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
18
27
236 of 1093
342
0
Anthony Thorley
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
2
18
34
206 of 1093
342
0
Claudia Hammond-Price
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
18
38
238 of 1093
342
25
Stephanie Goodchild
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
2
18
41
233 of 1093
342
20
Stephanie Gillies
Hoad Hill Harriers
F40
2
18
42
217 of 1093
342
0
Gregory Tagney
Dallam Running Club
M60
2
18
44
220 of 1093
343
0
Ronald Lowes
Unattached
M45
2
18
47
243 of 1093
342
0
Neil Martin
Unattached
M
2
18
48
207 of 1093
342
0
Chris Clark
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
18
48
212 of 1093
343
0
Tom Southward
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
2
18
53
218 of 1093
343
0
Dani Birch
Greater Manchester Police AC
F
2
18
58
210 of 1093
343
0
Mike Scott
Unattached
M
2
19
00
213 of 1093
343
0
Robert Kedian
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
19
00
242 of 1093
343
0
John Wain
Unattached
M40
2
19
05
246 of 1093
343
0
Andrew Hughes
Morpeth Harriers
M45
2
19
14
223 of 1093
344
0
Dan Edwards
Chorley Harriers
M
2
19
15
214 of 1093
344
3
Paul Flanagen
Unattached
M45
2
19
19
231 of 1093
344
0
Edmund Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
19
23
221 of 1093
344
0
Paul Dewar
Unattached
M45
2
19
41
251 of 1093
344
0
Lizzie James
Unattached
F40
2
19
43
224 of 1093
345
0
Thomas Bowden
Unattached
M
2
19
43
245 of 1093
345
0
Brian Dunn
Royal Marines AC
M40
2
19
47
222 of 1093
345
0
Daniel Askew
Unattached
M
2
19
48
226 of 1093
345
0
Mark Dagnall
Unattached
M40
2
19
48
227 of 1093
345
0
Alasdair Coyle
Horsham Joggers
M45
2
19
51
247 of 1093
345
0
Ian Crutwell
Unattached
M
2
19
53
232 of 1093
345
0
Anthony Collier
Styal Running Club
M50
2
19
55
235 of 1093
345
0
Robert Walsh
Unattached
M
2
20
00
255 of 1093
345
0
Helen Lawrenson
Wesham Road Runners
F40
2
20
02
228 of 1093
346
7
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
20
04
229 of 1093
346
0
Daniel Linde
Unattached
M
2
20
06
237 of 1093
345
0
Paul Roach
Unattached
M
2
20
11
239 of 1093
346
0
Suzanne Thew
Unattached
F35
2
20
12
263 of 1093
346
0
Keith Sleightholme
Unattached
M65
2
20
15
248 of 1093
346
0
Tim Shallard
Unattached
M
2
20
16
271 of 1093
346
0
Marie louise Drozdowicz
Morpeth Harriers
F50
2
20
17
230 of 1093
346
0
Rosina Rowland
Thornbury Running Club
F45
2
20
19
234 of 1093
346
0
David Bradshaw
Unattached
M45
2
20
20
261 of 1093
346
0
Michael Russell
Unattached
M55
2
20
23
244 of 1093
346
0
Anna Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
F40
2
20
26
240 of 1093
347
0
Nicholas Woodward
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
2
20
27
253 of 1093
347
0
Paul Calverley
Accrington Road Runners
M45
2
20
29
241 of 1093
347
0
Sarah Jones
Ambleside Athletic Club
F35
2
20
40
249 of 1093
347
25
Christine Jennings
Unattached
M45
2
20
42
270 of 1093
347
0
Catherine Musetti
Ambleside Athletic Club
F45
2
20
50
262 of 1093
348
0
Matthew Prescott
Unattached
M
2
20
52
257 of 1093
347
0
Michael Brompton
Unattached
M
2
20
52
267 of 1093
347
0
Stephen Crook
Unattached
M40
2
20
53
254 of 1093
347
0
Owen Hurcombe
Unattached
M
2
21
05
250 of 1093
348
0
Russ Freer
Unattached
M50
2
21
09
252 of 1093
348
0
James Heslington
Unattached
M
2
21
10
256 of 1093
348
0
Glenn Salkeld
Heanor Running Club
M
2
21
13
259 of 1093
349
0
Jenny Salt
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
21
29
274 of 1093
349
0
Claire Wightman
Saddleworth Runners
F35
2
21
30
258 of 1093
349
0
Angela Oldham
East Cheshire Harriers
F55
2
21
33
276 of 1093
350
0
Simon Crompton
Unattached
M45
2
21
38
260 of 1093
349
0
Jeffrey Wright
Unattached
M50
2
21
38
266 of 1093
349
0
James Anderton
Unattached
M
2
21
39
287 of 1093
349
0
John Swift
Chorley Athletic Club
M70
2
21
40
272 of 1093
350
25
Steve Tupholme
Unattached
M
2
21
53
295 of 1093
350
0
Jenny Hibbert
Unattached
F35
2
21
57
273 of 1093
350
0
Susan Bell
Unattached
F
2
22
03
286 of 1093
350
0
Simon Hawkyard
Unattached
M50
2
22
07
283 of 1093
350
0
Robert Hunter
Unattached
M
2
22
09
290 of 1093
351
0
Joanne Glynn
Greater Manchester Police AC
F40
2
22
12
264 of 1093
351
0
Tim Warner
Garstang Running Club
M55
2
22
12
268 of 1093
351
12
Paul Crisp
Unattached
M45
2
22
13
293 of 1093
351
0
David Ladocha
Huddersfield Road Runners
M60
2
22
16
294 of 1093
351
0
Rich Kirkby
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M
2
22
26
265 of 1093
352
0
Darren Clare
Unattached
M45
2
22
26
282 of 1093
351
0
Caroline Goodman
Thame Runners
F40
2
22
28
277 of 1093
352
0
Robert Atherton
Unattached
M55
2
22
28
284 of 1093
351
0
Joseph Atherton
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
22
28
285 of 1093
352
0
Jonathan Channell
Prestwich Athletic Club
M40
2
22
30
299 of 1093
352
0
Andrew Heys
Accrington Road Runners
M
2
22
33
269 of 1093
352
16
Ian Miller
Unattached
M
2
22
37
327 of 1093
352
0
Mark Rutherford
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
22
41
275 of 1093
352
0
Nicola Unsworth
Wesham Road Runners
F40
2
22
49
278 of 1093
353
18
Jim Fell
Werrington Joggers
M65
2
23
01
279 of 1093
353
0
Michael Sharvin
Unattached
M
2
23
02
303 of 1093
353
0
Warren Moorfield
Unattached
M40
2
23
03
280 of 1093
353
0
Graham Hornsby
Unattached
M45
2
23
03
281 of 1093
353
0
Peter Gibson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
2
23
12
297 of 1093
354
0
John Spiers
Unattached
M55
2
23
15
288 of 1093
353
0
James Goffe
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
23
16
292 of 1093
354
0
Jonathon Young
Unattached
M
2
23
19
289 of 1093
353
0
Cliff Wyatt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
2
23
19
313 of 1093
354
0
Francis Gale
Unattached
M45
2
23
19
314 of 1093
353
0
Cheryl Baker
Wolds Vets
F40
2
23
22
315 of 1093
354
0
David Hicking
Saddleworth Runners
M60
2
23
25
291 of 1093
354
0
Jackie Keasley
Helsby Running Club
F50
2
23
50
298 of 1093
355
0
Rachel Walker
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
23
51
333 of 1093
355
0
Rhonda Young
Unattached
F35
2
23
53
296 of 1093
355
0
Andy Herber
Unattached
M45
2
23
55
322 of 1093
355
0
Alasdair Wallace
Unattached
M
2
23
59
302 of 1093
355
0
Claire Northcote
Styal Running Club
F50
2
24
00
301 of 1093
356
0
Gavin Biggs
Chorley Harriers
M45
2
24
00
324 of 1093
356
0
Brian Deegan
Rochdale Harriers
M60
2
24
06
309 of 1093
356
0
Alan Eile
Unattached
M45
2
24
16
307 of 1093
356
0
Daniel Quiggin
Unattached
M
2
24
17
300 of 1093
356
0
Samantha Llewellyn
Unattached
F
2
24
17
305 of 1093
356
0
Anthony Lees
Unattached
M45
2
24
18
304 of 1093
356
0
Roger Wilkins
Unattached
M65
2
24
20
317 of 1093
356
0
Brett Jones
Unattached
M
2
24
24
306 of 1093
356
0
John Fawcett
Unattached
M45
2
24
28
312 of 1093
356
0
Andrew Lilley
Unattached
M40
2
24
36
311 of 1093
357
0
Kevin Whitford
Unattached
M40
2
24
37
320 of 1093
357
0
Adam Smith
Unattached
M
2
24
39
321 of 1093
357
0
Philip Burgess
Wimborne Athletic Club
M60
2
24
42
326 of 1093
357
0
John Birkett
Unattached
M50
2
24
46
330 of 1093
357
0
Joe Mathers
Unattached
M
2
24
47
308 of 1093
357
0
Nigel Smyth
Unattached
M
2
24
47
318 of 1093
357
0
Jonathan Boland
Unattached
M40
2
24
50
310 of 1093
357
0
Stuart Robinson
Unattached
M
2
24
56
335 of 1093
357
0
Francesca Giuntini
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
2
25
04
316 of 1093
358
0
Mark Griffiths
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
25
10
346 of 1093
358
0
Daniel Peak
Unattached
M
2
25
17
319 of 1093
358
0
Fang Yang
Unattached
F
2
25
20
331 of 1093
358
0
Victoria Rose
Unattached
F35
2
25
20
380 of 1093
358
0
Angus Millen
Unattached
M40
2
25
22
323 of 1093
358
0
Elizabeth Ager
Unattached
F40
2
25
31
350 of 1093
359
0
Karen McGibbon
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F45
2
25
32
334 of 1093
359
0
Elizabeth Davison
Totley Athletic Club
F40
2
25
32
338 of 1093
359
0
Elin Williamson
Mornington Chasers Running Club
F
2
25
33
325 of 1093
359
0
Jim Coldwell
Fell Runners Association
M
2
25
34
337 of 1093
359
0
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F40
2
25
41
329 of 1093
360
2
Sharon Jackson
Unattached
F35
2
25
43
336 of 1093
359
0
Graham Leslie
Claremont Road Runners
M60
2
25
45
332 of 1093
360
0
Peter Shaw
Ripley Running Club
M60
2
25
47
328 of 1093
360
0
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M50
2
25
48
356 of 1093
360
0
Philip Jenkinson
Unattached
M
2
25
49
358 of 1093
360
0
Stephen Symons
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M45
2
26
02
342 of 1093
361
0
Tony Bagnall
Unattached
M40
2
26
09
347 of 1093
360
0
John Heap
Unattached
M
2
26
11
343 of 1093
360
0
Charles Purkess
Unattached
M45
2
26
18
339 of 1093
361
0
Phil Glennon
Unattached
M50
2
26
19
340 of 1093
361
0
John Rolt
Unattached
M45
2
26
27
349 of 1093
361
0
Steven Blacow
Unattached
M
2
26
29
341 of 1093
361
0
Emma Flynn
Swinton Running Club
F
2
26
38
344 of 1093
362
0
Adrian Newham
Hoad Hill Harriers
M55
2
26
47
359 of 1093
362
0
Steve Kilby
Unattached
M40
2
26
48
345 of 1093
362
0
David Halliday
Unattached
M
2
26
50
361 of 1093
362
0
Stuart Inman
Unattached
M
2
26
51
354 of 1093
362
0
Richard Imran
Unattached
M
2
26
52
353 of 1093
362
0
Claire Fowler
Unattached
F
2
26
58
360 of 1093
362
0
Pauline Lowe
Unattached
M50
2
27
00
352 of 1093
362
0
Stephen Holt
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
2
27
03
355 of 1093
363
0
David Moxon
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
2
27
04
348 of 1093
363
0
Benjamin Thomas
Unattached
M
2
27
09
379 of 1093
363
0
Cara Anderson
Swinton Running Club
F
2
27
10
367 of 1093
363
25
Alan Bentley
Unattached
M45
2
27
18
362 of 1093
363
0
Karen Mackinnon
Unattached
F40
2
27
20
351 of 1093
363
0
Richard Rogers
Unattached
M45
2
27
22
386 of 1093
363
0
Anna Moir
Preston Harriers
F35
2
27
24
357 of 1093
364
0
Richard Palash Asquith
Unattached
M50
2
27
26
387 of 1093
364
0
Martin Cannam
Unattached
M40
2
27
28
369 of 1093
364
0
Emily Hodge
Unattached
F
2
27
31
365 of 1093
364
0
Jessica Hodge
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
27
31
366 of 1093
364
0
Craig Shaw
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
2
27
38
364 of 1093
365
0
Andrew Crawford
Unattached
M
2
27
41
374 of 1093
364
0
Chris Robinson
Unattached
M
2
27
41
375 of 1093
364
0
Krystle Wright
Unattached
F
2
27
42
376 of 1093
364
0
George Smith
Unattached
M60
2
27
46
370 of 1093
364
0
Roger Bibby
Unattached
M45
2
27
49
384 of 1093
365
0
Charles Lowthian
Styal Running Club
M50
2
27
51
368 of 1093
365
0
Andrew Risbey
Unattached
M40
2
27
51
393 of 1093
365
0
Roger Hensman
Unattached
M
2
27
53
363 of 1093
365
0
Mark Braithwaite
Unattached
M45
2
28
03
371 of 1093
365
0
Rebecca Armitage
Unattached
F
2
28
06
397 of 1093
365
0
Judith Baxendale
Unattached
F45
2
28
12
377 of 1093
365
0
Christopher Penny
Unattached
M
2
28
14
401 of 1093
366
0
Philip Norton
Unattached
M45
2
28
21
427 of 1093
366
0
Andy Forster
Unattached
M45
2
28
22
391 of 1093
366
0
Chirs Hogan
Police Athletic Club
M
2
28
27
373 of 1093
367
0
Malcolm Moore
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M55
2
28
31
372 of 1093
367
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
28
37
383 of 1093
367
0
Jeremy Makin
Durham Fell Runners
M45
2
28
38
389 of 1093
367
25
Paul Waters
Unattached
M
2
28
40
412 of 1093
367
0
Ian Sharp
Unattached
M45
2
28
42
378 of 1093
367
0
Michael Davies
Unattached
M
2
28
46
381 of 1093
367
0
Jimmy Aldridge
Unattached
M
2
28
49
382 of 1093
367
0
Shane Mitchell
Unattached
M40
2
28
50
451 of 1093
367
0
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
2
28
51
385 of 1093
368
11
Tom Lee
Unattached
M
2
28
58
388 of 1093
367
0
Louise Knipe
Hoad Hill Harriers
F
2
28
58
395 of 1093
368
0
Rhiannon Oliver
Unattached
F
2
29
01
417 of 1093
367
0
Christopher Unsworth
Unattached
M55
2
29
02
407 of 1093
368
0
Andrew Phillips
Unattached
M
2
29
07
411 of 1093
368
0
Siobhan Halligan
Andems Runners
F40
2
29
09
398 of 1093
368
0
Paul Cook
Unattached
M50
2
29
13
390 of 1093
368
0
Andy Cope
Michelin Athletic Club
M50
2
29
15
394 of 1093
369
0
Naomi Banks
Michelin Athletic Club
F35
2
29
16
392 of 1093
369
0
Andy Shallice
Unattached
M
2
29
31
423 of 1093
369
0
Graham Carrick
Unattached
M
2
29
32
396 of 1093
369
0
Andrew Hodge
Unattached
M50
2
29
33
402 of 1093
369
0
John McMaster
Warrington Triathlon
M50
2
29
41
410 of 1093
370
0
Andrew Aspinall
Unattached
M
2
29
42
430 of 1093
369
0
Glenn Martin
Prestwich Athletic Club
M
2
29
44
420 of 1093
370
0
Martin Mainey
Unattached
F45
2
29
45
400 of 1093
369
0
Kate Evans
Spa Striders
F40
2
29
53
403 of 1093
370
0
Martin Schofield
Unattached
M
2
29
53
433 of 1093
370
0
David Pilbury
Unattached
M
2
29
54
399 of 1093
370
0
Mike Pugsley
Unattached
M
2
30
01
419 of 1093
370
0
David Heyes
Unattached
M
2
30
02
422 of 1093
370
0
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
2
30
05
404 of 1093
371
25
David Feakes
Helsby Running Club
M45
2
30
07
405 of 1093
371
0
Julie Flanagan
Unattached
F40
2
30
19
408 of 1093
371
0
Leigh Fishwick
Unattached
M
2
30
20
406 of 1093
371
0
Darren Slater
Tri Preston
M40
2
30
21
428 of 1093
371
0
Sam Lees
Bermuda Striders
F35
2
30
21
444 of 1093
371
0
Kevin Williams
Unattached
M45
2
30
22
409 of 1093
371
0
Robert Cope
Unattached
M
2
30
26
418 of 1093
371
0
Carl Cross
Unattached
M
2
30
29
446 of 1093
371
0
Anthony Wilcock
Lostock Athletic Club
M
2
30
32
458 of 1093
372
0
Bruce Walker
Unattached
M60
2
30
33
413 of 1093
371
0
Callum Terry
Unattached
M
2
30
40
414 of 1093
372
0
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M45
2
30
50
437 of 1093
372
0
Ben Hammond
Unattached
M
2
30
53
416 of 1093
372
0
Robert Hodgkinson
Unattached
M
2
30
54
432 of 1093
372
0
Vaughan Lewis
Unattached
M50
2
30
56
421 of 1093
372
0
Peter Judge
Unattached
M45
2
30
57
415 of 1093
372
0
Simon Hilton
Unattached
M40
2
31
09
455 of 1093
373
0
Dave Lindsay
Spa Striders
M40
2
31
13
452 of 1093
373
0
Simon Taylor
Unattached
M40
2
31
16
450 of 1093
373
0
Marie Boyle
Unattached
F45
2
31
18
425 of 1093
373
0
Ian Legge
Heaton Harriers
M60
2
31
18
431 of 1093
374
0
Lucy Pilkington
Unattached
F
2
31
19
426 of 1093
373
0
Andrew Cable
Unattached
M40
2
31
25
453 of 1093
373
0
Philip Chew
Unattached
M45
2
31
27
429 of 1093
373
0
Darren Boyce
Unattached
M
2
31
28
435 of 1093
374
0
Aidan Morris
Unattached
M
2
31
29
424 of 1093
374
0
Heather Brownell
Unattached
F45
2
31
31
445 of 1093
374
0
Leslie Gledhill
Unattached
M55
2
31
40
449 of 1093
374
0
Ted Smith
Unattached
M45
2
31
42
438 of 1093
374
0
John Chesworth
Unattached
M
2
31
42
439 of 1093
374
0
Richie Thompson
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
2
31
45
443 of 1093
375
0
Emily Wood
Unattached
F
2
31
46
436 of 1093
374
0
Alison Hooper
Unattached
F40
2
31
50
441 of 1093
374
0
Michael Brady
Unattached
M
2
31
52
467 of 1093
375
0
Rachel Anderton
Unattached
F
2
31
52
468 of 1093
375
0
David Catterick
Elvet Striders
M45
2
31
54
462 of 1093
375
0
Robert MacKinnon
Unattached
M40
2
31
55
434 of 1093
375
0
Shaun Turner
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
32
03
440 of 1093
375
0
Brian Quigley
Unattached
M40
2
32
04
448 of 1093
375
0
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
2
32
08
487 of 1093
376
2
Mark Bennett
Royal Marines AC
M40
2
32
11
447 of 1093
376
0
Ian Wilding
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
32
13
480 of 1093
376
0
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
32
15
442 of 1093
376
0
Richard Adamson
Unattached
M45
2
32
15
459 of 1093
375
0
Richard Fletcher
Unattached
M50
2
32
18
454 of 1093
376
0
Jonathan Spears
Unattached
M40
2
32
38
465 of 1093
376
0
Gary Atkinson
Unattached
M40
2
32
38
466 of 1093
376
0
Nicola Russell
Unattached
F
2
32
39
478 of 1093
376
0
John Claxton
Unattached
M
2
32
41
512 of 1093
377
0
Alexandra Woodward
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
2
32
43
469 of 1093
377
0
Miranda Clarke
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
32
45
486 of 1093
377
24
Carol Whittle
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
2
32
46
484 of 1093
377
0
Craig Wilkonson
Blackburn Road Runners
M40
2
32
49
461 of 1093
377
0
Patrick Coleman
Bermuda Striders
M50
2
32
50
492 of 1093
377
0
Matt English
Unattached
M
2
32
50
494 of 1093
377
0
Alistair Wilson
Unattached
M45
2
32
51
456 of 1093
377
0
David Atherton
Unattached
M40
2
33
03
457 of 1093
377
0
Nigel Barrett
Unattached
M
2
33
03
463 of 1093
377
0
John Mullen
Unattached
M60
2
33
03
473 of 1093
377
0
Ross Kennedy
Unattached
M
2
33
13
460 of 1093
378
0
Paul Robimson
Claremont Road Runners
M
2
33
15
483 of 1093
378
0
Jon Minto
Unattached
M
2
33
19
464 of 1093
378
0
Pat Poulton
Bermuda Striders
F45
2
33
23
508 of 1093
379
0
Graham Eaton
Unattached
M45
2
33
24
503 of 1093
378
0
Lee Forshaw
Unattached
M40
2
33
24
504 of 1093
378
0
Mark Anderton
Unattached
M
2
33
28
497 of 1093
378
0
Stephen Eldridge
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
2
33
29
471 of 1093
379
0
Sarah Kerr
Claremont Road Runners
F
2
33
29
474 of 1093
379
0
Martin Baines
Unattached
M40
2
33
31
472 of 1093
379
0
Peter Harris
Unattached
M65
2
33
31
488 of 1093
379
0
Juliet Percival
Unattached
F35
2
33
33
476 of 1093
379
0
Sarah jane Mason
Claremont Road Runners
F
2
33
33
477 of 1093
379
0
Robert Reeves
Unattached
M55
2
33
36
470 of 1093
379
0
Henry Burgess
Unattached
M
2
33
36
475 of 1093
379
0
Sarah Nutt
Unattached
F
2
33
39
495 of 1093
379
0
Bill Stevenson
Michelin Athletic Club
M45
2
33
45
481 of 1093
380
0
John Kirkbride
Unattached
M40
2
33
51
479 of 1093
379
0
Jacqueline Crowther
East Cheshire Harriers
F45
2
33
52
498 of 1093
380
7
Janet Grint
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F35
2
33
53
499 of 1093
380
0
Colette Shipley
Andems Runners
F40
2
33
59
489 of 1093
380
0
Ivan Shipley
Andems Runners
M40
2
33
59
490 of 1093
380
0
Bernard Brown
Unattached
M45
2
34
10
516 of 1093
380
0
Stuart Banks
Unattached
M40
2
34
12
491 of 1093
380
0
Sam Harding
Unattached
M
2
34
16
519 of 1093
380
0
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
34
17
517 of 1093
381
0
Graham Peak
Unattached
M65
2
34
18
482 of 1093
381
0
Adrian Miller
Unattached
M40
2
34
18
507 of 1093
381
0
Jayne Hall
Sinfin Running Club
F45
2
34
19
496 of 1093
381
0
Phillip Wright
Unattached
M
2
34
21
485 of 1093
381
0
Karl Fursey
Black Combe Runners
M
2
34
22
604 of 1093
381
25
Steven Archibald
Unattached
M
2
34
31
605 of 1093
381
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
2
34
32
500 of 1093
381
0
Stephen Braithwaite
Unattached
M
2
34
34
520 of 1093
381
0
John Fogarty
Unattached
M40
2
34
35
501 of 1093
381
0
Dave Jackson
Unattached
M55
2
34
46
502 of 1093
382
0
David Walmsley
Unattached
M45
2
34
48
524 of 1093
382
0
Charlotte James
Unattached
F
2
34
48
526 of 1093
382
0
Kenny Johnson
Unattached
M50
2
34
56
493 of 1093
382
0
John Hagan
Unattached
M
2
34
56
514 of 1093
382
0
Geraldine Kelly
Unattached
F35
2
34
59
530 of 1093
382
0
Godfrey Owen
Unattached
M45
2
35
01
511 of 1093
382
0
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M
2
35
03
521 of 1093
383
0
Christopher Leonard
Bitton Road Runners
M50
2
35
07
506 of 1093
383
0
Siobhan Brewer
Keswick Athletic Club
F35
2
35
07
510 of 1093
383
0
Ray McGarry
Unattached
M45
2
35
10
505 of 1093
383
0
Kerry McCarthy
Unattached
F
2
35
10
509 of 1093
383
0
Katie Bates
Unattached
F35
2
35
13
535 of 1093
383
0
Guy Beaumont
Unattached
M45
2
35
13
536 of 1093
383
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F50
2
35
24
513 of 1093
383
0
Andy Clark
Unattached
M60
2
35
27
527 of 1093
383
0
Marion Van Den Wittenboer
Unattached
F45
2
35
32
515 of 1093
384
0
Tony Clarke
Unattached
M
2
35
33
532 of 1093
384
0
Simon Allen
Unattached
M
2
35
43
573 of 1093
384
0
Ken Lamb
Hoad Hill Harriers
M45
2
35
44
534 of 1093
385
0
Michael Dagnall
Unattached
M
2
35
45
518 of 1093
384
0
Martin Young
City of Hull AC
M50
2
35
47
523 of 1093
385
0
John Pickup
Swinton Running Club
M50
2
36
05
533 of 1093
385
0
John McCarthy
Unattached
M45
2
36
07
529 of 1093
385
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
2
36
15
552 of 1093
386
8
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M
2
36
22
522 of 1093
386
0
Emma Parkin
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
36
24
553 of 1093
386
0
Sarah Harris
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
36
25
541 of 1093
386
0
Caroline Devaney
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
2
36
27
525 of 1093
386
0
Chris Boyle
Unattached
M
2
36
30
531 of 1093
386
0
Simon Chapman
Unattached
M40
2
36
33
551 of 1093
386
0
Julian Burgess
Unattached
M
2
36
39
556 of 1093
386
0
Robin Gerrard
Unattached
M
2
36
43
542 of 1093
386
0
Keith Griffiths
Unattached
M45
2
36
48
559 of 1093
387
0
Bettina Broughton
Thornbury Running Club
F50
2
36
49
528 of 1093
387
0
Hannah Anderson
Moston & District Harriers
F
2
36
51
590 of 1093
387
0
Peter Kay
Unattached
M60
2
36
53
539 of 1093
387
0
Henry Hill
Unattached
M40
2
36
54
580 of 1093
387
0
Helen Hill
Unattached
F
2
36
54
581 of 1093
387
0
Paul Marshall
Unattached
M
2
36
57
540 of 1093
387
0
Darren Cooper
Unattached
M
2
37
00
538 of 1093
387
0
Carl Harrison
Leeds University
M
2
37
03
537 of 1093
388
25
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
37
07
547 of 1093
388
0
John McCann
Unattached
M55
2
37
10
577 of 1093
388
0
Scott MacDonald
Unattached
M
2
37
13
550 of 1093
388
0
Steven Carmody
Unattached
M
2
37
16
557 of 1093
388
0
Michelle McGrath
Unattached
F35
2
37
17
568 of 1093
388
0
Sandra Shepherd
Unattached
F50
2
37
19
575 of 1093
388
0
Harry Burtonwood
Unattached
M
2
37
25
544 of 1093
388
0
Jonathan Davies
Unattached
M
2
37
26
549 of 1093
388
0
Ian Maudsley
Unattached
M
2
37
33
546 of 1093
389
0
Robert Allen
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
2
37
34
543 of 1093
389
0
Terry Fearfield
Unattached
M40
2
37
34
560 of 1093
389
0
David Briggs
Unattached
M
2
37
38
545 of 1093
389
0
Dave Mantle
Unattached
M55
2
37
38
548 of 1093
389
0
Emma Sockett
Bermuda Striders
F35
2
37
41
586 of 1093
389
0
Robin McRae
Saddleworth Runners
M
2
37
42
569 of 1093
389
0
Kit Garside
Unattached
M50
2
37
44
583 of 1093
389
0
Joanne Marsden
Unattached
F
2
37
46
621 of 1093
389
0
Philippa Bonham
Unattached
F40
2
37
49
555 of 1093
389
0
Joanne O'Brien
Unattached
F40
2
37
50
582 of 1093
389
0
Neil Adams
Lichfield Running Club
M
2
37
51
570 of 1093
390
0
Cheryl Warcup
Unattached
F40
2
37
53
588 of 1093
389
0
Jaki Woods
Unattached
F40
2
37
58
565 of 1093
390
0
Derek Henry
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M50
2
37
59
566 of 1093
390
0
Geoff Lang
Unattached
M45
2
38
00
563 of 1093
390
0
Lee Dickinson
Unattached
M
2
38
09
567 of 1093
390
0
Andrew Hedley
Unattached
M
2
38
17
561 of 1093
390
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
2
38
25
554 of 1093
391
0
David Todd
Unattached
M
2
38
26
579 of 1093
391
0
Gavin Shaw
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M40
2
38
29
611 of 1093
391
0
Darren Phizacklea
Unattached
M40
2
38
34
603 of 1093
391
0
George Bell
Unattached
M
2
38
35
558 of 1093
391
0
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
2
38
35
562 of 1093
392
0
Joris Roulleau
Unattached
M
2
38
38
584 of 1093
391
0
John Howarth
Wesham Road Runners
M55
2
38
38
600 of 1093
392
5
Nick Halstead
Unattached
M50
2
38
39
564 of 1093
391
0
Terry Herbert
North East Vets
M60
2
38
39
578 of 1093
392
0
Shane Stanton
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M45
2
38
40
585 of 1093
392
0
Gillian Ayling
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
38
42
589 of 1093
392
0
Gareth Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M
2
38
50
572 of 1093
392
0
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
2
38
52
571 of 1093
392
0
John Fawkes
Unattached
M70
2
38
55
601 of 1093
392
0
Rachel Gorajala
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
38
58
607 of 1093
393
0
Nick Leathley
Unattached
M45
2
38
59
574 of 1093
392
0
Steve Baker
Unattached
M45
2
39
02
576 of 1093
392
0
Katherine Bartlotta
Unattached
F
2
39
03
587 of 1093
392
0
Robert Baldwin
Unattached
M
2
39
05
595 of 1093
392
0
Mary Rolinson
Unattached
F45
2
39
06
598 of 1093
392
0
Nerys Rolinson
Unattached
F45
2
39
07
597 of 1093
392
0
Andrew Murray
Unattached
M
2
39
16
637 of 1093
393
0
David Lee
Unattached
M40
2
39
17
608 of 1093
393
0
James Smith
Unattached
M60
2
39
17
613 of 1093
393
0
Matt Eastham
Unattached
M
2
39
17
638 of 1093
393
0
Amy Edwards
Chester Triathlon Club
F35
2
39
24
591 of 1093
394
0
Anne Dareys
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
2
39
24
596 of 1093
394
0
Wendy Birkett
Unattached
M50
2
39
26
592 of 1093
393
0
Gary Vernon
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
2
39
28
612 of 1093
394
0
Rebecca Walker
Unattached
F
2
39
33
626 of 1093
393
0
Maria O'Donnell
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
39
33
627 of 1093
394
0
Joanne Birkett
Unattached
F
2
39
38
617 of 1093
394
0
Jaclyn Birkett
Unattached
F
2
39
40
619 of 1093
394
0
Rebecca Mills
Swinton Running Club
F
2
39
45
602 of 1093
394
10
Carol O'Hare
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F50
2
39
47
623 of 1093
395
0
Kate Schweizer
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
39
50
624 of 1093
395
0
Tony Wrathall
Unattached
M70
2
39
56
593 of 1093
394
0
Mark Apple
Unattached
M
2
40
02
606 of 1093
395
0
Steven Gunn
Unattached
M45
2
40
04
618 of 1093
395
0
Jason Pearce
Unattached
M40
2
40
08
594 of 1093
395
0
Shaun Williams
Unattached
M40
2
40
09
616 of 1093
395
0
Simon Elliott
Hatton Darts Running Club
M
2
40
10
630 of 1093
395
0
Rachael Elliott
Unattached
F35
2
40
10
631 of 1093
395
0
Susan Hayes
Unattached
F40
2
40
12
628 of 1093
395
0
Richard Hinds
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
2
40
17
641 of 1093
396
0
Colin Hewitt
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
40
19
644 of 1093
396
0
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F40
2
40
20
654 of 1093
396
1
Steven Rigby
Unattached
M
2
40
29
620 of 1093
396
0
Sarah Vince
Bournville Harriers
F
2
40
33
635 of 1093
396
0
Chris Knox
Unattached
M50
2
40
33
719 of 1093
396
0
Brian Wilkie
Unattached
M40
2
40
36
634 of 1093
396
0
Christian Dodsworth
Unattached
M40
2
40
42
599 of 1093
396
0
Anne Toscano
Unattached
F45
2
40
42
633 of 1093
396
0
Sarah Cannam
Unattached
F40
2
40
50
629 of 1093
397
0
Liz Whitworth
Oldham & Royton
F40
2
40
58
609 of 1093
397
0
Caroline Allen
Crossgates Harriers
F40
2
40
58
646 of 1093
397
0
Chris Moss
Wesham Road Runners
M45
2
41
02
610 of 1093
398
0
Jeff Hargreaves
Unattached
M
2
41
02
639 of 1093
397
0
Grahame Page
Unattached
M55
2
41
02
647 of 1093
397
0
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M
2
41
11
614 of 1093
398
0
Carl Jackson
Unattached
M45
2
41
11
625 of 1093
398
0
David McGonigal
Unattached
M50
2
41
11
632 of 1093
398
0
Mike Hunter
Unattached
M50
2
41
13
615 of 1093
398
0
Nicholas Page
Ilkley Harriers
M
2
41
19
645 of 1093
398
0
Victoria Buckley
Stockport Harriers
F45
2
41
26
622 of 1093
399
0
Sarah Hern
Fenland Runners
F
2
41
30
649 of 1093
399
0
Paul Helling
Unattached
M
2
41
43
651 of 1093
399
0
Matt Gribbon
Unattached
M
2
41
45
636 of 1093
399
0
Tom Turnham
Unattached
M
2
41
54
643 of 1093
399
0
Christopher Nixon
Unattached
M45
2
41
55
640 of 1093
399
0
Susan Kirk
Unattached
F35
2
41
55
662 of 1093
399
0
Melvyn Peddle
Unattached
M60
2
42
00
665 of 1093
400
0
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F55
2
42
03
642 of 1093
400
0
Amanda Webber
Salford Metropolitan AC
F45
2
42
03
652 of 1093
400
0
Jonathan Prosser
Unattached
M
2
42
05
648 of 1093
400
0
Rob Johnston
Unattached
M
2
42
07
655 of 1093
400
0
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M
2
42
08
656 of 1093
400
0
Samantha Peddle
Unattached
F35
2
42
08
668 of 1093
400
0
Debbie Cooper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
2
42
16
650 of 1093
401
0
Peter Vince
Unattached
M50
2
42
23
661 of 1093
400
0
Bernie Stevenson
Moston & District Harriers
F45
2
42
27
689 of 1093
401
0
Michelle Trotter
Unattached
F
2
42
28
653 of 1093
401
0
Eileen Hiller
Stainland Lions
F60
2
42
29
664 of 1093
401
0
Graham Brown
Unattached
M50
2
42
35
663 of 1093
401
0
Jacqui Young
Unattached
F40
2
42
50
659 of 1093
402
0
Aidan Huges
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
2
42
52
657 of 1093
402
0
Alan Wilson
Unattached
M45
2
42
57
658 of 1093
402
0
Stephen Jones
Salford Harriers
M50
2
43
00
702 of 1093
402
0
Andrew Walmsley
Unattached
M55
2
43
11
671 of 1093
402
0
Olivia Scates
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
2
43
20
682 of 1093
403
0
Joan Williams
Unattached
M60
2
43
20
701 of 1093
403
0
Sarah Green
Swinton Running Club
F45
2
43
23
660 of 1093
403
5
Chris Page
Unattached
M
2
43
24
677 of 1093
403
0
George Wraith
Wolds Vets
M55
2
43
25
686 of 1093
404
0
Adam Baird
Unattached
M
2
43
28
678 of 1093
403
0
Lance Ball
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
2
43
30
694 of 1093
404
0
Nicholas Leigh
Unattached
M
2
43
33
666 of 1093
403
0
Arthur Adams
Unattached
M
2
43
33
667 of 1093
403
0
Iain Wild
Unattached
M
2
43
35
672 of 1093
403
0
Simon Ward
Unattached
M50
2
43
36
675 of 1093
403
0
Michael Welsh
Unattached
M
2
43
36
681 of 1093
403
0
Dave Young
Wesham Road Runners
M60
2
43
38
679 of 1093
404
0
Louisa Hill
Unattached
F
2
43
47
684 of 1093
404
0
Brian Newall
Littlewood Running Club
M45
2
43
48
688 of 1093
404
23
John Deffenbaugh
Unattached
M55
2
43
57
670 of 1093
404
0
Elliot Chew
Unattached
M
2
44
04
669 of 1093
405
0
Neil Crask
Unattached
M50
2
44
10
699 of 1093
405
0
Howard Graves
Unattached
M60
2
44
18
695 of 1093
405
0
Peter O'Brien
Unattached
M
2
44
19
698 of 1093
405
0
Tim Marshall
Unattached
M40
2
44
25
673 of 1093
405
0
Victoria Marshall
Unattached
F
2
44
25
674 of 1093
405
0
Paul Seton
Unattached
M45
2
44
27
693 of 1093
406
0
Alistair McGuffie
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
44
30
676 of 1093
406
0
Jane Warner
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F45
2
44
32
696 of 1093
406
11
Sharen Roberts
Swinton Running Club
F35
2
44
36
680 of 1093
406
0
Tony Riley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
2
44
39
687 of 1093
407
0
Sylvia Gittins
Hoad Hill Harriers
F65
2
44
48
683 of 1093
407
0
Catherine Duke
Unattached
F
2
44
50
690 of 1093
407
0
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
2
44
51
707 of 1093
407
0
Philip Woodman
Ripley Running Club
M60
2
44
51
708 of 1093
407
0
Stewart Darge
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
2
44
57
706 of 1093
407
0
Ian Pease
Unattached
M45
2
45
00
685 of 1093
407
0
Valerie Tilston
Unattached
F35
2
45
01
692 of 1093
407
0
Steve Slaney
Fylde Coast Triathlon Club
M40
2
45
03
705 of 1093
408
0
Terence Westwell
Unattached
M
2
45
10
703 of 1093
407
0
Cate Castle
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
2
45
14
710 of 1093
408
0
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
2
45
18
711 of 1093
408
0
Michelle Cresswell
Unattached
F35
2
45
18
725 of 1093
408
0
Cees Holierhoek
Unattached
M60
2
45
22
691 of 1093
408
0
Linda Dale
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
F45
2
45
35
697 of 1093
409
0
Trystan Roberts
Unattached
M
2
45
47
714 of 1093
409
0
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
2
45
47
721 of 1093
409
0
Paul Campton
Unattached
M65
2
45
53
715 of 1093
409
0
Henry Willans
Unattached
M
2
45
54
704 of 1093
409
0
David Geldard
Unattached
M40
2
45
54
756 of 1093
409
0
Sean Hogan
Police Athletic Club
M50
2
45
55
700 of 1093
410
0
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
2
45
55
709 of 1093
410
0
Dave I'anson
Unattached
M65
2
46
01
743 of 1093
409
0
Denise susan O'Hanlon
Unattached
F50
2
46
03
741 of 1093
410
0
Barry Burgess
Unattached
M
2
46
07
717 of 1093
410
0
Paul Rowe
Unattached
M40
2
46
07
718 of 1093
410
0
Andrea Maidment
East Cheshire Harriers
F40
2
46
17
728 of 1093
411
0
David Kirkby
Unattached
M
2
46
17
736 of 1093
410
0
Lauren Nicholls
Ware Joggers
F
2
46
27
716 of 1093
411
0
Tom Baldwin
Unattached
M50
2
46
27
720 of 1093
411
0
Donna Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
2
46
27
745 of 1093
411
0
Mandi Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
2
46
28
713 of 1093
411
0
Andrea Stutt
Unattached
F35
2
46
28
748 of 1093
411
0
Paul Stutt
Unattached
M
2
46
31
747 of 1093
411
0
Jack Fairhurst
Unattached
M
2
46
32
712 of 1093
411
0
Don Whiley
Unattached
M45
2
46
42
731 of 1093
411
0
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
2
46
45
726 of 1093
412
25
Justin Byworth
Unattached
M40
2
46
49
727 of 1093
411
0
Dave Slade
Unattached
M40
2
46
53
758 of 1093
412
0
Abigail Bailey
Ilkley Harriers
F
2
46
54
722 of 1093
412
0
Dorothy Winder
City of Hull AC
F55
2
46
55
723 of 1093
412
0
George Hodgson
Unattached
M65
2
46
55
733 of 1093
412
0
Paul Mckenny
Unattached
M45
2
46
55
734 of 1093
412
0
Steve Hart
Swinton Running Club
M50
2
46
55
742 of 1093
412
7
Bridget Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F45
2
46
56
763 of 1093
412
0
Angela Keane
Unattached
F45
2
46
57
764 of 1093
412
0
Cormac Murray
Unattached
M
2
46
59
732 of 1093
412
0
Pam Truman
Unattached
F45
2
46
59
751 of 1093
412
0
Gina Halstead
Unattached
F45
2
46
59
752 of 1093
412
0
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
2
47
02
737 of 1093
412
0
Angela Proctor
Elvet Striders
F35
2
47
04
735 of 1093
413
0
Olli Warner
Unattached
M
2
47
05
730 of 1093
412
0
Mark Knight
Unattached
M40
2
47
05
770 of 1093
412
0
Lesley Feakes
Helsby Running Club
F45
2
47
06
724 of 1093
413
0
Megan Bradburn
Unattached
F35
2
47
14
739 of 1093
412
0
Stephen Mains
Unattached
M
2
47
16
738 of 1093
413
0
Karen Arkless
Unattached
F40
2
47
17
766 of 1093
413
0
Robert Aitchison
Unattached
M40
2
47
21
729 of 1093
413
0
Irene Ainscough
Unattached
F40
2
47
26
761 of 1093
413
0
Alison Gibson
Ware Joggers
F45
2
47
27
740 of 1093
413
0
Phil Bickley
Unattached
M40
2
47
27
753 of 1093
413
0
Emma Mitchell
Unattached
F35
2
47
27
762 of 1093
413
0
Paul Ormrod
Unattached
M50
2
47
29
755 of 1093
413
0
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
2
47
30
744 of 1093
413
0
Bernadette Clarke
Unattached
F
2
47
43
746 of 1093
414
0
Dearbhail Keating
Unattached
F
2
47
45
760 of 1093
414
0
John Wright
Unattached
M40
2
47
53
754 of 1093
414
0
Dan Seed
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
47
55
784 of 1093
415
0
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F60
2
47
58
772 of 1093
414
0
Lisa Burnett
Unattached
F40
2
48
00
750 of 1093
414
0
Leo Pyrah
Unattached
M
2
48
03
749 of 1093
414
0
James Bowers
Unattached
M
2
48
05
757 of 1093
415
0
Anne Docherty
Wesham Road Runners
F50
2
48
07
767 of 1093
415
0
Linda Dworowski
Barnet District Athletic Club
F50
2
48
13
774 of 1093
415
0
George Fletcher
Red Rose Road Runners
M65
2
48
19
775 of 1093
416
0
David Twizell
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
2
48
21
759 of 1093
416
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
2
48
31
773 of 1093
416
0
Ian Walmsley
Unattached
M45
2
48
33
776 of 1093
416
0
Anthony McCabe
Unattached
M
2
48
36
785 of 1093
416
0
Michael Ogle
Chorley Harriers
M60
2
48
37
786 of 1093
416
0
Ian Carr
Unattached
M40
2
48
39
769 of 1093
416
0
Janet Woodhouse
Unattached
F45
2
48
40
768 of 1093
416
0
Lucia Ellman
Tynedale Harriers
F45
2
48
44
765 of 1093
417
0
Colin Griffiths
Fleet and Crookham AC
M55
2
49
09
778 of 1093
418
0
Steve Bangs
Blyth Running Club
M60
2
49
09
791 of 1093
418
0
Michael Swinden
Unattached
M50
2
49
15
777 of 1093
417
0
Tony Greene
Saddleworth Runners
M65
2
49
18
771 of 1093
418
0
Liz Reid
Unattached
F
2
49
23
812 of 1093
418
0
Daniel Cullen
Unattached
M
2
49
40
805 of 1093
418
0
Kerri Munn- Bookless
Unattached
F
2
49
43
782 of 1093
419
0
Rob Munn- Bookless
Unattached
M
2
49
43
783 of 1093
419
0
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
49
50
781 of 1093
419
0
Geoff Toscano
Unattached
M55
2
49
57
788 of 1093
419
0
Ruth Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
F35
2
49
57
790 of 1093
420
0
Annelies Van De Velde
Unattached
F
2
49
58
795 of 1093
419
0
Caryl Skene
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
2
50
06
780 of 1093
420
2
Martin Harrington
Chorley Harriers
M55
2
50
18
779 of 1093
421
1
Robin Fox
Unattached
M40
2
50
18
794 of 1093
420
0
Robert Boelema
Unattached
M45
2
50
20
789 of 1093
420
0
Ian Truman
Unattached
M45
2
50
22
797 of 1093
420
0
Stewart Marshall
Unattached
M60
2
50
23
787 of 1093
420
0
Jack Harding
Unattached
M60
2
50
27
803 of 1093
420
0
Brian Holt
Unattached
M45
2
50
37
792 of 1093
421
0
Andrew Purvis
Larkfield AC
M45
2
50
37
796 of 1093
421
0
Phil Lathaen
Unattached
M40
2
50
41
793 of 1093
421
0
Cheryl Nixon
Hoad Hill Harriers
F
2
51
11
806 of 1093
423
0
Penny Moreton
Hoad Hill Harriers
F50
2
51
18
809 of 1093
423
0
Kirk Mayer
Unattached
M45
2
51
33
813 of 1093
423
0
Louise Weller
Styal Running Club
F45
2
51
35
807 of 1093
424
0
Susan Elston
Unattached
F50
2
51
42
818 of 1093
423
0
Helen Maguire
Unattached
F35
2
51
43
808 of 1093
424
0
John Mulligan
Marsh House Harriers
M70
2
51
48
801 of 1093
424
0
Darren Raby
Unattached
M
2
51
49
800 of 1093
424
0
Anthony Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
2
51
50
816 of 1093
424
0
Stephen Cookson
Unattached
M40
2
51
52
798 of 1093
424
0
Stuart Redman
Unattached
M40
2
51
53
821 of 1093
424
0
Lisa Redman
Unattached
F35
2
51
53
822 of 1093
424
0
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M65
2
51
57
799 of 1093
425
0
Dave Sutcliffe
Unattached
M45
2
52
03
811 of 1093
424
0
Peter De Leede
Unattached
M55
2
52
10
802 of 1093
425
0
Tristan Bartlet
Unattached
M
2
52
15
823 of 1093
425
0
Rebecca Binyon
Unattached
F
2
52
15
824 of 1093
425
0
Richard Waring
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
52
19
814 of 1093
426
0
Stephen Sharp
Unattached
F40
2
52
23
939 of 1093
425
0
Miles Ayling
Dragons Running Club
M45
2
52
33
817 of 1093
426
0
Greg Ormrod
Unattached
M
2
52
35
820 of 1093
426
0
Darren Wild
Unattached
M
2
52
44
810 of 1093
426
0
Runner Number 1590
Unattached
M
2
52
45
804 of 1093
426
0
Keld O'Shea
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
52
59
819 of 1093
427
0
Leonie Black
Hoad Hill Harriers
F35
2
53
01
834 of 1093
427
0
Jared Watson
Unattached
M
2
53
04
830 of 1093
427
0
Luz dary Muir
Unattached
F45
2
53
18
815 of 1093
427
0
Caroline Lathe
Unattached
F50
2
53
25
827 of 1093
428
0
Paul McManus
Unattached
M45
2
53
35
836 of 1093
428
0
Gary Cowdrill
Unattached
M55
2
53
51
825 of 1093
429
0
Vanessa Barrett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
2
53
55
838 of 1093
429
0
Nick Powell
Unattached
M45
2
54
05
839 of 1093
429
0
Paul McAllister
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
2
54
06
826 of 1093
430
0
Geoff Calder
Unattached
M55
2
54
06
841 of 1093
429
0
Elizabeth Bangs
Unattached
F60
2
54
06
842 of 1093
429
0
Chris Cullen
Unattached
M50
2
54
06
865 of 1093
429
0
Craig Hibbert
Unattached
M
2
54
10
832 of 1093
430
0
Mike Walsh
Wesham Road Runners
M70
2
54
16
835 of 1093
430
0
Jo Tongue
Unattached
F
2
54
24
831 of 1093
430
0
Phil Summers
Swinton Running Club
M50
2
54
27
840 of 1093
431
0
Gerald Murray
Unattached
M50
2
54
28
833 of 1093
430
0
Paul Clare
Unattached
M
2
54
38
837 of 1093
431
0
Peter Coleman
Unattached
M65
2
54
50
846 of 1093
431
0
Claire Carter
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
2
54
56
828 of 1093
432
0
John Nicholson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
2
54
57
829 of 1093
432
0
Paul Reid
Unattached
M60
2
54
57
849 of 1093
432
0
Dave Watson
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
55
02
852 of 1093
432
0
Helen Gee
Black Combe Runners
F40
2
55
02
853 of 1093
432
0
David Peate
Unattached
M
2
55
06
843 of 1093
432
0
Brian Mason
Winston Runners
M60
2
55
06
847 of 1093
432
0
Stan Butler
Unattached
M60
2
55
07
856 of 1093
432
0
David Wilcock
Lostock Athletic Club
M50
2
55
17
871 of 1093
433
0
Timothy Hudson
Unattached
M50
2
55
19
848 of 1093
432
0
Carron Lane
Winston Runners
F45
2
55
20
850 of 1093
433
0
Jane Binyon
Unattached
F50
2
55
25
859 of 1093
433
0
Jonathan Shaw
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
2
55
26
845 of 1093
433
0
Simon Ainsworth
Unattached
M40
2
55
28
866 of 1093
433
0
Maggie Pye
Unattached
F50
2
55
37
864 of 1093
433
0
Amanda Lawson
Unattached
F40
2
55
38
860 of 1093
433
0
Helen Jolly
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
55
47
851 of 1093
434
19
Carol Hart
Swinton Running Club
F50
2
55
52
857 of 1093
434
4
Paul Shier
Swinton Running Club
M
2
55
52
858 of 1093
434
0
Ben Dale
Unattached
M
2
56
03
844 of 1093
434
0
Keith Stuart
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
2
56
21
873 of 1093
435
0
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
56
21
876 of 1093
435
0
Fiona Jeganathan
Unattached
F
2
56
32
895 of 1093
435
0
Paul Keaveny
Unattached
M
2
56
44
861 of 1093
436
0
Robin Stebbings
Unattached
M55
2
56
53
869 of 1093
436
0
Graeme Hunter
Unattached
M45
2
56
53
874 of 1093
436
0
Michelle Barrett
Unattached
F40
2
56
54
855 of 1093
436
0
Catherine Howard
Unattached
F40
2
56
55
854 of 1093
436
0
Paul Leighton
Unattached
M45
2
57
01
867 of 1093
437
0
Roy Bailey
Unattached
M65
2
57
05
863 of 1093
437
0
George Flanagan
Wesham Road Runners
M60
2
57
06
879 of 1093
437
0
Jayne Sykes
Unattached
F35
2
57
07
862 of 1093
437
0
Jane Wade
Hatton Darts Running Club
F45
2
57
09
883 of 1093
437
0
Steve Gormley
Unattached
M45
2
57
13
870 of 1093
437
0
David Williamson
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
57
13
877 of 1093
438
0
James Clarry
Unattached
M
2
57
20
875 of 1093
437
0
Andy Wicks
Unattached
M40
2
57
26
868 of 1093
438
0
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F55
2
57
28
887 of 1093
438
0
Liz Lawrence
Unattached
F40
2
57
30
881 of 1093
438
0
David York
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M60
2
57
44
882 of 1093
439
0
Kevin Thomas
Unattached
M45
2
57
51
885 of 1093
439
0
Stephen Brady
Unattached
M40
2
57
51
886 of 1093
439
0
Louise Hill
Unattached
F40
2
57
58
878 of 1093
439
0
Joe McGowan
Unattached
M50
2
58
00
872 of 1093
439
0
Barry Lamb
Unattached
M45
2
58
01
897 of 1093
439
0
Frank Atherton
Unattached
M50
2
58
03
898 of 1093
439
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
58
04
893 of 1093
440
11
Jonathan Clarke
Styal Running Club
M40
2
58
05
892 of 1093
440
0
Simon Wooller
Unattached
M50
2
58
11
891 of 1093
439
0
Frances Maynard
Unattached
F
2
58
14
880 of 1093
440
0
Rick Savage
Unattached
M
2
58
14
901 of 1093
440
0
Wendy Barnes
Unattached
F50
2
58
16
896 of 1093
440
0
Alan Shakespeare
Unattached
M40
2
58
20
894 of 1093
440
0
Tim Simon
Unattached
M60
2
58
22
903 of 1093
440
0
Christine Newbury
Liverpool Running Club
F40
2
58
41
884 of 1093
441
0
Angela Brookmyre
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
58
42
889 of 1093
441
0
Abbie Young
Hoad Hill Harriers
F
2
58
42
908 of 1093
441
0
Darren Moore
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
58
46
890 of 1093
441
0
Gary Markham
Unattached
M
2
58
58
888 of 1093
441
0
John Leggart
Unattached
M
2
59
06
910 of 1093
442
0
Kirsty Hadddock
Unattached
F
2
59
07
899 of 1093
442
0
Keith Hadddock
Unattached
M45
2
59
07
900 of 1093
442
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
2
59
10
909 of 1093
442
13
Dave Willis
Unattached
M50
2
59
10
921 of 1093
442
0
Michelle More
Unattached
F40
2
59
11
922 of 1093
442
0
Nigel Thompson
Unattached
M40
2
59
12
912 of 1093
442
0
Phil Pearson
Unattached
M65
2
59
14
923 of 1093
442
0
Michael Webster
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M55
2
59
20
911 of 1093
443
0
Jill Killen
Unattached
F
2
59
31
920 of 1093
443
0
Chi Wong
Unattached
M55
2
59
41
902 of 1093
443
0
Caroline Panting
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
2
59
46
904 of 1093
444
0
Nicola Gray
Unattached
F
2
59
47
940 of 1093
443
0
Carol Wells
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
59
54
924 of 1093
444
0
Rob Price
Unattached
M
2
59
59
918 of 1093
444
0
Angela MacHam
Unattached
F35
3
00
01
905 of 1093
444
0
Susan Jones
Wesham Road Runners
F40
3
00
02
914 of 1093
445
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
3
00
04
932 of 1093
444
0
Paul Fawkes
Unattached
M55
3
00
08
907 of 1093
444
0
Anne Hurrell
Northern Vets
F55
3
00
08
915 of 1093
445
0
Andrew Lockwood
Unattached
M50
3
00
10
906 of 1093
444
0
Lee Fraser
Unattached
M
3
00
17
929 of 1093
445
0
Shelagh Richmond
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
3
00
20
913 of 1093
445
0
Tom Durkin
Unattached
M55
3
00
26
937 of 1093
445
0
Julia Sharp
Unattached
F40
3
00
27
917 of 1093
445
0
Mim Kitts
Unattached
F40
3
00
30
916 of 1093
445
0
Adam Shepard
Unattached
M
3
00
31
926 of 1093
445
0
Michael Wolverton
Unattached
M45
3
00
33
928 of 1093
445
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
3
00
37
919 of 1093
446
0
Shona Haigh
Unattached
F
3
00
43
930 of 1093
446
0
Shelly Allen
Unattached
F35
3
00
46
933 of 1093
446
0
Jo Bonham
Unattached
F40
3
00
55
927 of 1093
446
0
Karen Kidd
Unattached
F45
3
00
58
925 of 1093
446
0
Christopher Knight
Wooton Road Runners
M40
3
01
04
935 of 1093
447
0
Lisa Watson
Unattached
F35
3
01
04
941 of 1093
447
0
Vicki-louise Knight
Wooton Road Runners
F40
3
01
05
936 of 1093
447
0
Julie Hartley
Unattached
F50
3
01
13
938 of 1093
447
0
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F40
3
01
22
942 of 1093
448
0
William Lane
Unattached
M
3
01
29
948 of 1093
448
0
Yvette Todd
MK Lakeside Runners
F45
3
01
40
947 of 1093
449
0
Colin Campbell
Unattached
M45
3
01
57
944 of 1093
449
0
Gary Leonard
Unattached
M
3
02
00
934 of 1093
449
0
Peter Jenson
Unattached
M40
3
02
01
931 of 1093
449
0
Alison Snelling
Unattached
F35
3
02
11
945 of 1093
449
0
Caroline Selwood
Unattached
F35
3
02
34
950 of 1093
450
0
Mat Hall
Unattached
M40
3
02
47
954 of 1093
451
0
Mukesh Dasoondi
Unattached
M
3
02
54
963 of 1093
451
0
Arendra Kumar
Unattached
M
3
02
55
962 of 1093
451
0
Jenny Barrow
Unattached
F40
3
03
03
943 of 1093
452
0
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F50
3
03
05
956 of 1093
452
0
Claire Ramsdale
Unattached
F
3
03
17
955 of 1093
452
0
Richard Pole
Unattached
M
3
03
25
949 of 1093
452
0
Stewart Pyrah
Unattached
M55
3
03
28
946 of 1093
453
0
David Cobby
Unattached
M
3
03
33
951 of 1093
453
0
Nigel Wright
Unattached
M
3
03
45
952 of 1093
453
0
Rachel Fry
Unattached
F
3
03
46
953 of 1093
453
0
Paula Day
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F40
3
03
47
965 of 1093
454
0
Jane Ambler
Razzers Runners
F
3
04
01
967 of 1093
454
0
Simon Ackerley
Unattached
M45
3
04
24
959 of 1093
455
0
Lindy Cox
Unattached
F35
3
04
25
960 of 1093
455
0
Paul Mather
Unattached
M
3
04
35
970 of 1093
455
0
Rebecca Atkins
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F35
3
04
39
964 of 1093
456
0
Anthont Rowley
Unattached
M
3
04
51
957 of 1093
456
0
John Dugdale
Barnet District Athletic Club
M55
3
04
58
968 of 1093
457
0
Sarah Brennand
Unattached
F
3
05
06
958 of 1093
457
0
Stephen Aspery
Saltwell Harriers
M55
3
05
14
961 of 1093
457
0
Hedley Knight
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
3
05
14
969 of 1093
457
0
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M40
3
05
34
966 of 1093
458
0
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
3
05
57
971 of 1093
459
0
Graham Precious
Unattached
M
3
05
59
973 of 1093
459
0
Samantha Wilde
Unattached
F35
3
06
07
972 of 1093
459
0
Shirley Jones
Unattached
F35
3
06
22
979 of 1093
460
0
Anne Jennings
Unattached
F35
3
06
23
980 of 1093
460
0
Sharon Grimshaw
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F45
3
07
06
978 of 1093
462
0
Anthony Shephard
Hatton Darts Running Club
M45
3
07
06
982 of 1093
462
0
Mark Noall
Unattached
M55
3
07
16
981 of 1093
462
0
Paul Codd
Unattached
M
3
07
22
974 of 1093
462
0
Ian Cheetham
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
3
07
26
975 of 1093
463
0
Jane Hughes
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F40
3
07
26
976 of 1093
463
0
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
3
07
49
977 of 1093
464
0
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
3
08
13
983 of 1093
465
0
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
3
08
15
984 of 1093
465
0
Kevin Murray
Unattached
M
3
08
16
988 of 1093
464
0
Andrew Phillips
Unattached
M
3
08
22
989 of 1093
465
0
Andrew Howard
Unattached
M45
3
08
51
985 of 1093
466
0
Cathy Howarth
Unattached
F40
3
08
51
986 of 1093
466
0
Gary Hurst
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
3
09
24
993 of 1093
468
0
Clara Willett
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F40
3
09
25
992 of 1093
468
0
Richard Harris
Unattached
M
3
09
31
990 of 1093
467
0
Matthew Davis
Unattached
M
3
10
03
995 of 1093
469
0
Pam Dean
Ripon Runners
F40
3
10
08
987 of 1093
469
0
Bryan Eastham
Unattached
M40
3
10
28
991 of 1093
470
0
Ray Gill
Unattached
M65
3
11
06
999 of 1093
471
0
Andy Eccles
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M
3
11
58
994 of 1093
474
0
Angela Vince
Bournville Harriers
F50
3
12
11
1003 of 1093
475
0
Lee Cook
Unattached
M
3
12
24
996 of 1093
475
0
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M
3
12
24
997 of 1093
475
0
Elizabeth Blundell
Unattached
F
3
12
33
1000 of 1093
475
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1704&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024