Results
Results for
Eyam Half Marathon
on the 15th May 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Thake
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
16
40
1 of 431
251
0
Matthew Battensby
Unattached
M
1
21
49
2 of 431
268
0
Stephen Pope
Unattached
M40
1
22
06
3 of 431
268
0
Aidan Linskill
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
22
31
4 of 431
270
0
David Allinson
Unattached
M40
1
24
49
5 of 431
277
0
Daniel Ling
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
26
15
6 of 431
283
0
Will Beauchamp
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
26
26
7 of 431
283
0
Damian Thacker
Unattached
M
1
26
33
8 of 431
283
0
Kurt Fitch
Unattached
M40
1
26
39
9 of 431
283
0
Austin Frost
Dark Peak
M
1
26
59
10 of 431
285
0
Jonny Wilson
Fat Boys Running Club
M
1
27
06
11 of 431
285
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
10
12 of 431
286
17
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M
1
27
22
13 of 431
286
0
Brian Duncan
Unattached
M40
1
27
57
14 of 431
288
0
Neil Pettie
Goyt Valley Striders
M
1
28
15
15 of 431
289
0
Matthew Havenhand
Unattached
M
1
28
25
16 of 431
289
0
Anthony Moss
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
28
36
17 of 431
290
0
Elizabeth Such
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
28
39
18 of 431
290
0
Matthew Hulley
Dark Peak
M
1
29
01
19 of 431
292
0
John Kazer
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
1
29
31
20 of 431
293
0
Christine Howard
Matlock Athletic Club
F35
1
29
59
21 of 431
295
0
Graham Walton
Unattached
M
1
30
09
22 of 431
295
0
Daniel Bent
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
30
20
23 of 431
296
0
Colin Lynch
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
35
24 of 431
297
0
Bevan Adams
Unattached
M
1
30
40
25 of 431
297
0
Richard Wheeler
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
30
42
26 of 431
297
0
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M
1
30
58
27 of 431
297
0
Dan Lounds
Unattached
M40
1
31
05
28 of 431
298
0
Matt Sanderson
Unattached
M
1
31
11
29 of 431
298
0
Robert Harper
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
12
30 of 431
299
0
Neil Ashby
Unattached
M
1
31
15
31 of 431
298
0
Paul Holden
Fat Boys Running Club
M40
1
31
25
32 of 431
299
0
Simon O'Shea
Dark Peak
M
1
31
29
33 of 431
300
0
Andrew Gray
Unattached
M40
1
31
50
34 of 431
300
0
Hayden Ford
Unattached
M
1
32
01
35 of 431
301
0
Andrew Moore
Dark Peak
M50
1
32
11
36 of 431
302
0
Sally Fawcett
Racing TNT Chesterfield
F
1
32
33
37 of 431
303
0
Tim Condon
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
32
43
38 of 431
304
0
Simon Croft
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
32
47
39 of 431
304
0
Andrew Battye
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M50
1
33
14
40 of 431
305
0
Roger Walters
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
1
33
18
41 of 431
306
0
Raul Stuart
Steel City Striders
M40
1
33
30
42 of 431
306
0
Jonathan Proctor
Unattached
M
1
33
51
43 of 431
307
0
Matt Dumenil
London Heathside AC
M
1
33
59
44 of 431
308
0
Mathew Unwin
Unattached
M
1
34
07
45 of 431
308
0
Helen Gilbert
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
34
12
46 of 431
309
0
Simon Miles
Unattached
M
1
34
30
47 of 431
309
0
David Broadbent
Sinfin Running Club
M
1
34
33
48 of 431
310
0
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
34
41
49 of 431
310
0
Kenny Turner
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
34
41
50 of 431
310
0
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
34
42
51 of 431
310
0
Paul Finch
Unattached
M
1
34
52
52 of 431
310
0
Brian Goodall
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
1
34
57
53 of 431
311
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
35
04
54 of 431
311
17
Stephen Wooliscroft
Dark Peak
M
1
35
11
55 of 431
312
0
Sam Bellamy
Porter Valley Plodders
M40
1
35
12
56 of 431
311
0
Andrew Duffy
Preston Harriers
M40
1
35
12
57 of 431
312
0
Andrew Houghton
Unattached
M50
1
35
15
58 of 431
312
0
Mark Goodison
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
35
16
59 of 431
312
0
Jonathan Allsop
Unattached
M40
1
35
16
60 of 431
312
0
Dirk Mikolajewski
Unattached
M
1
35
16
61 of 431
312
0
Mark Havenhand
Unattached
M40
1
35
16
62 of 431
312
0
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
1
35
32
63 of 431
313
23
Kruger Fitch
Unattached
M
1
35
39
64 of 431
313
0
Clive Steward
Coltishall Jaguars
M40
1
35
46
65 of 431
314
0
Andy Bates
Unattached
M40
1
35
51
66 of 431
313
0
James Pryke
Unattached
M
1
35
55
67 of 431
314
0
John Dodds
Unattached
M
1
36
00
68 of 431
314
0
Matthew Squires
Unattached
M
1
36
11
69 of 431
315
0
Ian Page
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
36
23
70 of 431
316
0
David Greenstreet
Unattached
M40
1
36
27
71 of 431
315
0
Matt Varley
Unattached
M40
1
36
31
72 of 431
316
0
John Speight
Unattached
M
1
36
43
73 of 431
316
0
Helen Evans
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
1
37
15
74 of 431
319
13
David Best
Unattached
M
1
37
15
75 of 431
318
0
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
37
20
76 of 431
319
25
Stephen Bull
Goyt Valley Striders
M
1
37
35
77 of 431
320
0
Terry Williams
Unattached
M
1
37
36
78 of 431
319
0
James Thorneycroft
Matlock Athletic Club
M50
1
37
37
79 of 431
320
0
Lewis Rowe
Unattached
M
1
37
40
80 of 431
319
0
Alan Storrow
UK Net Runners
M40
1
37
45
81 of 431
320
0
Matt Watson
Dark Peak
M
1
38
00
82 of 431
321
0
Kevin Carter
Unattached
M
1
38
11
83 of 431
321
0
Neil Oxley
Unattached
M60
1
38
15
84 of 431
321
0
Stephen Plant
Unattached
M
1
38
19
85 of 431
322
0
Andy Lewis
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M40
1
38
30
86 of 431
323
1
Philip Jones
Unattached
M
1
38
34
87 of 431
322
0
Dave Bateman
Unattached
M40
1
38
45
88 of 431
323
0
Mark Elwis
Unattached
M40
1
38
48
89 of 431
323
0
Mark Dye
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
38
55
90 of 431
324
0
Simon Burke
Unattached
M50
1
38
57
91 of 431
324
0
Martin Foster
Unattached
M
1
38
57
92 of 431
324
0
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
38
57
93 of 431
324
0
Sefan Skirmhire
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
39
00
94 of 431
324
0
Brian Middleton
St Helens Striders
M50
1
39
01
95 of 431
324
0
Amy Wheeler
Unattached
F
1
39
05
96 of 431
324
0
Phil Ward
Unattached
M40
1
39
09
97 of 431
324
0
Aidan Holt
Unattached
M
1
39
20
98 of 431
325
0
Andy Cowling
Thorney Running Club
M50
1
39
23
99 of 431
326
0
Martin Maples
Unattached
M40
1
39
34
100 of 431
326
0
Mark Sleeman
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
39
40
101 of 431
326
0
Mark Baines
Unattached
M
1
39
48
102 of 431
326
0
Nick Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
40
07
103 of 431
327
0
Mark Bell
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
40
14
104 of 431
328
0
Ben Mcquillin
Reepham Runners
M40
1
40
15
105 of 431
328
0
Steven Plackett
Reepham Runners
M40
1
40
19
106 of 431
329
0
Nick Turner
Unattached
M
1
40
26
107 of 431
328
0
Kelly Dyson
Goyt Valley Striders
F
1
40
36
108 of 431
330
0
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M40
1
40
39
109 of 431
330
25
Pete Fieldson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
41
08
110 of 431
331
0
Curtis Newman
Unattached
M40
1
41
20
111 of 431
331
0
Stephen Goff
Unattached
M40
1
41
27
112 of 431
332
0
John Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
41
33
113 of 431
333
0
Dean Young
Steel City Striders
M
1
41
38
114 of 431
333
0
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M
1
41
42
115 of 431
333
0
Stephen Kenworthy
Unattached
M40
1
41
49
116 of 431
333
0
Edward Godber
Heanor Running Club
M
1
42
11
117 of 431
335
0
Glenn Dey
Unattached
M40
1
42
18
118 of 431
335
0
Andrew Hunter
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
42
23
119 of 431
335
0
Neil Bugler
Unattached
M
1
42
35
120 of 431
336
0
Steve Kitchener
Unattached
M50
1
42
44
121 of 431
336
0
Mark Lillywhite
Unattached
M
1
42
53
122 of 431
337
0
Anthony Parker
Unattached
M50
1
43
00
123 of 431
337
0
Emma Green
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
43
15
124 of 431
338
0
Andy Bates
Unattached
M40
1
43
20
125 of 431
338
0
Philip Haigh
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
43
30
126 of 431
339
0
John Godding
Unattached
M50
1
43
35
127 of 431
339
0
Scott Hibberson
Unattached
M
1
43
43
128 of 431
339
0
Adrian Hotson
Unattached
M
1
43
58
129 of 431
340
0
Robert Jones
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
43
58
130 of 431
341
0
Ian Laird
Unattached
M
1
43
59
131 of 431
340
0
Brennan Darbyshire
South Yorkshire Police
M40
1
44
15
132 of 431
342
0
Andrew Naylor
Unattached
M
1
44
18
133 of 431
341
0
Neale Vanstone
Fat Boys Running Club
M40
1
44
20
134 of 431
342
0
Andy Sampson
Unattached
M
1
44
22
135 of 431
341
0
Alan Burton
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
44
25
136 of 431
342
0
Clive Waddington
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
44
29
137 of 431
342
0
Kenny Rowe
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
44
30
138 of 431
342
0
Greg Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
44
40
139 of 431
342
0
Chris Bent
Pitsea Running Club
M60
1
44
41
140 of 431
343
0
Matthew Grellier
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
44
41
141 of 431
343
0
Sarah Whittington
Unattached
F
1
44
41
142 of 431
342
0
Elizabeth Baggaley
Unattached
F
1
44
42
143 of 431
342
0
Tony Corton
Unattached
M40
1
44
46
144 of 431
343
0
Matthew Youle
Unattached
M
1
44
49
145 of 431
343
0
Sarah Rixham
Unattached
F
1
45
14
146 of 431
344
0
Wayne Mooney
Unattached
M
1
45
17
147 of 431
344
0
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
45
23
148 of 431
345
0
Glyn Roberts
Unattached
M40
1
45
23
149 of 431
345
0
James Crossland
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
45
23
150 of 431
345
0
Joe Weaver
Unattached
M
1
45
25
151 of 431
345
0
Andrew Boyce
Unattached
M
1
45
26
152 of 431
345
0
Maria Klisz
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
45
27
153 of 431
345
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
45
28
154 of 431
345
0
Rhodri Phillips
Unattached
M
1
45
28
155 of 431
345
0
Jonathon Kettle
Unattached
M
1
45
35
156 of 431
345
0
Benjamin Shore
Unattached
M
1
45
37
157 of 431
345
0
Colin Hughes
Unattached
M50
1
45
37
158 of 431
345
0
Hugh Murray
Unattached
M40
1
45
38
159 of 431
346
0
Michael Lindley
Unattached
M40
1
45
39
160 of 431
346
0
Daniel Bright
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
45
40
161 of 431
346
0
Johannah Holister
Unattached
F
1
45
47
162 of 431
346
0
John Burton
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
45
50
163 of 431
347
0
Ross Napier
Unattached
M40
1
46
10
164 of 431
347
0
Pippa Weir
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
46
12
165 of 431
348
0
Bob Grocutt
Unattached
M40
1
46
16
166 of 431
348
0
Zoe Darley
Unattached
F35
1
46
21
167 of 431
348
0
Robert Allen
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
46
23
168 of 431
348
0
Antony Harris
Fat Boys Running Club
M40
1
46
32
169 of 431
349
0
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
46
48
170 of 431
350
0
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M40
1
46
57
171 of 431
350
0
Rebecca Sampson
Unattached
F
1
47
02
172 of 431
350
0
Alan Jenkinson
Styal Running Club
M60
1
47
22
173 of 431
352
0
Bee Roberts
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
47
22
174 of 431
352
0
Helen Scott
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
47
22
175 of 431
352
0
Bob Dixon
Unattached
M50
1
47
34
176 of 431
352
0
Paul Gee
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
47
39
177 of 431
353
0
Andy Hartley
Fat Boys Running Club
M50
1
47
49
178 of 431
353
0
Claire Bracegirdle
Unattached
F35
1
47
49
179 of 431
353
0
Henry Wagg
Unattached
M
1
47
50
180 of 431
353
0
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M50
1
47
50
181 of 431
353
19
Paul Wardle
Unattached
M40
1
47
56
182 of 431
353
0
James Kershaw
Unattached
M
1
48
00
183 of 431
353
0
Sarah Broadhurst
Dark Peak
F35
1
48
01
184 of 431
354
0
Mo McDonald
Unattached
M40
1
48
02
185 of 431
353
0
Helen MacKenzie
Unattached
F45
1
48
06
186 of 431
354
0
Steven Brandreth
Unattached
M40
1
48
12
187 of 431
354
0
Dean Grady
Unattached
M
1
48
13
188 of 431
354
0
John Mardell
Unattached
M40
1
48
19
189 of 431
354
0
Tracey Mardell
Unattached
F45
1
48
21
190 of 431
354
0
Robert Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
48
24
191 of 431
355
0
Robert Jolley
Unattached
M
1
48
25
192 of 431
355
0
Linda Fitzpatrick
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
48
41
193 of 431
356
0
Roger Barrett
Unattached
M50
1
48
44
194 of 431
356
0
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
48
47
195 of 431
356
1
Robert Lynam
Trail Running Association
M50
1
48
50
196 of 431
357
0
David Sampson
Unattached
M
1
48
52
197 of 431
356
0
Alan Kennedy
Southwell Running Club
M40
1
49
02
198 of 431
357
0
Paul Weir
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
49
05
199 of 431
357
25
Steve Kenworthy
Buxton Athletic Club
M50
1
49
10
200 of 431
358
0
Eric Feek
Royal Mail AC
M40
1
49
14
201 of 431
358
0
Lucy Savage
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
49
14
202 of 431
358
12
Louise Kelly
UK Net Runners
F
1
49
29
203 of 431
359
0
Paul Foot
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
49
29
204 of 431
359
0
William Sullivan
Unattached
M
1
49
39
205 of 431
359
0
Robert Bullas
Unattached
M40
1
49
44
206 of 431
359
0
Ewan Holton
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
49
44
207 of 431
359
0
Peter Ennis
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
49
54
208 of 431
360
0
Sarah Kenny
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
49
57
209 of 431
360
19
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
1
50
01
210 of 431
360
0
Tim Braund
Unattached
M40
1
50
08
211 of 431
360
0
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
50
33
212 of 431
362
0
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
1
50
38
213 of 431
362
0
James Gray
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
50
41
214 of 431
363
0
Duncan Gedge
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
1
50
45
215 of 431
363
0
Janet Wilson
Unattached
F45
1
51
06
216 of 431
363
0
Farouk Vawda
Unattached
M40
1
51
14
217 of 431
364
0
Charles Knight
Unattached
M40
1
51
20
218 of 431
364
0
Richard Briggs
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
51
24
219 of 431
365
0
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
51
30
220 of 431
365
0
Liz Martinez
Unattached
F35
1
51
30
221 of 431
365
0
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
51
32
222 of 431
365
0
Pete William
Unattached
M40
1
51
41
223 of 431
365
0
Alison Barrett
Steel City Striders
F
1
51
45
224 of 431
366
0
Tim Atkin
Dark Peak
M50
1
51
49
225 of 431
366
0
David Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
51
49
226 of 431
366
0
Lee Kenny
Unattached
M
1
51
58
227 of 431
366
0
Rebecca Bright
Unattached
F
1
52
00
228 of 431
366
0
Jonathan Edwards
Unattached
M
1
52
00
229 of 431
366
0
Rodrigo Echegoyen
Unattached
M
1
52
03
230 of 431
367
0
Jez Johnstone
Unattached
M
1
52
06
231 of 431
367
0
Jay Bellamy
Unattached
M
1
52
11
232 of 431
367
0
Richard Kershaw
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
52
11
233 of 431
367
0
David Brindley
Dark Peak
M
1
52
22
234 of 431
368
0
Pat Goodall
Totley Athletic Club
F55
1
52
22
235 of 431
368
0
John White
Dark Peak
M
1
52
22
236 of 431
368
0
Chris Gee
Sheffield Running Club
M40
1
52
29
237 of 431
368
0
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
52
50
238 of 431
370
11
Mike Thomson
Fat Boys Running Club
M40
1
52
50
239 of 431
370
0
Sarah Wright
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
52
50
240 of 431
370
0
Ben Brindley
Unattached
M
1
53
07
241 of 431
370
0
Richard Smith
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
53
13
242 of 431
371
0
Justin Clarkson
Unattached
M
1
53
18
243 of 431
371
0
Sarah Pickford
Ashbourne Running Club
F35
1
53
18
244 of 431
371
0
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
53
18
245 of 431
371
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
1
53
33
246 of 431
372
0
Helen Ripley
Sinfin Running Club
F45
1
53
56
247 of 431
373
0
Colin Lewis
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
1
54
05
248 of 431
374
0
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
54
36
249 of 431
375
0
Rachel Wright
Unattached
F35
1
54
50
250 of 431
376
0
Andy Vessey
Unattached
M
1
54
50
251 of 431
376
0
Carolyn Hopkinson
Shelton Striders
F45
1
54
50
252 of 431
376
0
Elaine Watson
Unattached
F45
1
54
53
253 of 431
376
0
Richard Delaney
Unattached
M40
1
55
01
254 of 431
376
0
Katy Thornhill
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
1
55
01
255 of 431
377
0
Kate Cartwright
Goyt Valley Striders
F45
1
55
08
256 of 431
377
0
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
55
22
257 of 431
378
0
Stephen Gallacher
Unattached
M
1
55
25
258 of 431
378
0
John Elliott
Unattached
M
1
55
38
259 of 431
378
0
Jignesh Pate
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
55
47
260 of 431
379
0
George Lamplough
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M40
1
55
57
261 of 431
380
0
Tom Staszkiewicz
Unattached
M
1
55
57
262 of 431
379
0
Jay Daniels
Unattached
F45
1
55
59
263 of 431
379
0
John Hateley
Stafford Harriers
M60
1
56
09
264 of 431
380
0
Paul Barson
Unattached
M40
1
56
09
265 of 431
380
0
Kate Stott
Unattached
F35
1
56
09
266 of 431
380
0
Keith Gibson
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
1
56
17
267 of 431
381
0
Craig Kerman
Unattached
M40
1
56
20
268 of 431
381
0
Geoff Nichols
Dark Peak
M50
1
56
33
269 of 431
382
0
Sandra Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
56
33
270 of 431
381
0
Julie Goodwin
Matlock Athletic Club
F35
1
56
33
271 of 431
382
0
Leila Braithwaite
Unattached
F35
1
56
39
272 of 431
382
0
Jim Lee
Unattached
M
1
56
39
273 of 431
382
0
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M40
1
56
42
274 of 431
382
0
Pete Tapping
Dark Peak
M50
1
56
49
275 of 431
383
0
David Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
56
55
276 of 431
382
0
David Mottram
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
56
57
277 of 431
383
0
Lucy Kirkham
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
1
56
57
278 of 431
383
23
Margaret Oldale
Unattached
F45
1
57
05
279 of 431
383
0
David Arundale
Dark Peak
M50
1
57
10
280 of 431
384
0
Reece Ford
Unattached
M
1
57
10
281 of 431
383
0
Christian Baer
Unattached
M
1
57
16
282 of 431
384
0
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M50
1
57
21
283 of 431
384
0
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F45
1
57
37
284 of 431
385
0
Hannah Jenneson
Unattached
F
1
57
43
285 of 431
385
0
Mary Jones
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
1
57
49
286 of 431
386
0
Susan Kearns
Unattached
F35
1
58
16
287 of 431
387
0
Jonathan Moore
Unattached
M40
1
58
22
288 of 431
387
0
Oliver Morison
Unattached
M
1
58
29
289 of 431
388
0
Tim Cocking
Unattached
M
1
58
29
290 of 431
388
0
Jenny Law
Unattached
F35
1
58
29
291 of 431
388
0
Ron Canty
Unattached
M60
1
58
33
292 of 431
388
0
Steven Hinde
Unattached
M50
1
58
33
293 of 431
388
0
Cathy Atkinson
Manchester Triathlon Club
F35
1
58
45
294 of 431
389
0
John Sowerby
Unattached
M40
1
58
45
295 of 431
388
0
Craig Wright
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
1
58
49
296 of 431
389
0
Jeremy Brayshaw
Totley Athletic Club
M60
1
59
00
297 of 431
390
0
Phil Smith
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
59
05
298 of 431
390
0
David Lockwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
59
05
299 of 431
390
0
Leah James
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
59
05
300 of 431
390
0
Carolyn Whittle
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
1
59
05
301 of 431
390
0
Mark Longshaw
Unattached
M40
1
59
22
302 of 431
391
0
Emily Sutcliffe
Unattached
F
1
59
29
303 of 431
391
0
James Wilson
Unattached
M
1
59
37
304 of 431
391
0
Heather Brownell
Unattached
F45
1
59
54
305 of 431
392
0
Peter Stothard
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
59
54
306 of 431
393
0
Louise Dale-Hughes
Unattached
F35
1
59
54
307 of 431
392
0
Raymond Frost
Unattached
M60
1
59
58
308 of 431
392
0
Elaine Defries
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
59
58
309 of 431
393
0
Gary Hall
Unattached
M40
2
00
01
310 of 431
393
0
Emma Eaton
Goyt Valley Striders
F
2
00
07
311 of 431
393
0
Craig Spooner
Unattached
M
2
00
13
312 of 431
393
0
Neil Prior
Unattached
M40
2
00
15
313 of 431
393
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
00
24
314 of 431
394
5
John Allardyce
Unattached
M60
2
00
31
315 of 431
394
0
Julian Sacofsky
Unattached
M50
2
00
49
316 of 431
395
0
Steve Terry
Totley Athletic Club
M60
2
01
00
317 of 431
396
0
Emma Shepherd
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
01
05
318 of 431
397
0
Angela Briggs
Unattached
F35
2
01
07
319 of 431
396
0
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
01
32
320 of 431
398
0
Kevin Townsend
Unattached
M40
2
01
39
321 of 431
398
0
Matt Killingley
Unattached
M40
2
01
48
322 of 431
398
0
Sarah Harris
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
01
54
323 of 431
399
9
Philip Longhurst
Unattached
M40
2
01
54
324 of 431
399
0
Gasan Chetty
Dark Peak
M40
2
02
00
325 of 431
400
0
Camilla West
Unattached
F
2
02
00
326 of 431
399
0
Angela Bent
Pitsea Running Club
F
2
02
09
327 of 431
400
0
Noreen Insley
Unattached
F45
2
02
22
328 of 431
400
0
David Shell
Unattached
M50
2
02
22
329 of 431
400
0
Paul Watts
Unattached
M50
2
02
22
330 of 431
400
0
Michael Davies
Unattached
M40
2
02
22
331 of 431
400
0
Barbara Ottolini
Unattached
F
2
02
27
332 of 431
401
0
Joe Staszkiewicz
Unattached
M
2
02
27
333 of 431
401
0
Hywel Lewis
Unattached
M50
2
02
42
334 of 431
401
0
Kim Cairns
Unattached
F45
2
02
44
335 of 431
402
0
Jon Heathfield
Dark Peak
M40
2
02
44
336 of 431
402
10
Jason Jackson
Unattached
M
2
02
49
337 of 431
402
0
Simon Shaw
Unattached
M
2
02
49
338 of 431
402
0
Maxine Ison
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
02
59
339 of 431
403
0
Graham Goff
Unattached
M60
2
03
28
340 of 431
404
0
Kieran Hickey
Totley Athletic Club
M50
2
03
32
341 of 431
405
0
Bill Allsop
Buxton Athletic Club
M60
2
03
39
342 of 431
405
0
Mark Bagley
Unattached
M40
2
03
41
343 of 431
405
0
Peter Speakman
Redhill Road Runners
M50
2
04
16
344 of 431
407
0
Louise Goodhill
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
04
22
345 of 431
407
0
Peter Pond
Unattached
M70
2
04
44
346 of 431
408
0
Dan Hollis
Unattached
M
2
04
44
347 of 431
408
0
Derrick Wallis
Ashbourne Running Club
M60
2
04
49
348 of 431
409
0
Julie Wilson
Unattached
F35
2
04
49
349 of 431
408
0
Helena Straw
Unattached
F35
2
04
54
350 of 431
409
0
Karen Day
Unattached
F35
2
04
59
351 of 431
409
0
Jayne Needham
Unattached
F45
2
05
05
352 of 431
409
0
Alan Urwin
Unattached
M50
2
05
38
353 of 431
411
0
Lee Allott
Unattached
M40
2
05
38
354 of 431
411
0
Alan Biggs
Unattached
M50
2
05
42
355 of 431
411
0
Michael Dyson
Unattached
M50
2
05
49
356 of 431
412
0
Doug Eyre
Ashbourne Running Club
M40
2
05
57
357 of 431
413
0
Matt Smith
Unattached
M40
2
06
30
358 of 431
414
0
Helen Clarke
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
06
43
359 of 431
415
0
Brian Reddy
Unattached
M
2
06
50
360 of 431
415
0
Mari Thorman
Unattached
F35
2
06
50
361 of 431
415
0
Mandy Moore
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
06
52
362 of 431
416
15
Kim Russon
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
06
59
363 of 431
416
24
David Young
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
2
07
23
364 of 431
417
0
Liz Smith
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F35
2
07
23
365 of 431
417
0
Naomi Morrison
Unattached
F35
2
07
23
366 of 431
417
0
Philippa Hunstone
Unattached
F35
2
07
31
367 of 431
417
0
Emma Packham
Rotherham Harriers
F35
2
07
31
368 of 431
418
0
Sophie Guinard
Unattached
F
2
07
35
369 of 431
417
0
Tom Isherwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M
2
08
01
370 of 431
419
0
Mark Denton
Unattached
M40
2
08
21
371 of 431
420
0
Cath Wymer
Unattached
F35
2
08
24
372 of 431
420
0
Kevin Roughton
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
2
08
29
373 of 431
421
0
Katie Stocks
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
2
08
35
374 of 431
421
0
Corrine Whittaker
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
2
08
35
375 of 431
421
0
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
M
2
08
35
376 of 431
421
0
Wesley Hill
Unattached
M
2
08
41
377 of 431
421
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
2
08
50
378 of 431
422
0
Ian Crummack
Unattached
M40
2
09
16
379 of 431
423
0
Fee Womersley
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
09
21
380 of 431
424
0
Christopher Bagley
Fat Boys Running Club
M50
2
09
31
381 of 431
424
0
Graham Hofmann
Unattached
M50
2
09
40
382 of 431
424
0
Tracy Vernon
Goyt Valley Striders
F45
2
09
43
383 of 431
425
0
David Waterhouse
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
2
09
50
384 of 431
425
0
Michelle Wilder
Manchester Triathlon Club
F35
2
09
58
385 of 431
426
0
Rob Johnston
Unattached
M
2
10
25
386 of 431
427
0
Roger Topham
Unattached
M40
2
11
10
387 of 431
429
0
Maxine Deacon
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
2
11
17
388 of 431
430
0
Christopher Deacon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
2
11
17
389 of 431
430
0
Caroline Scrimshaw
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F35
2
11
17
390 of 431
430
0
Richard Broadhead
Unattached
M40
2
11
28
391 of 431
430
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
12
36
392 of 431
434
0
Craig Stewart
Unattached
M40
2
12
36
393 of 431
434
0
Lucinda Stone
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
F35
2
12
48
394 of 431
435
0
Mark Tickle
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
2
12
54
395 of 431
435
0
Melissa Wildman
Unattached
F
2
13
18
396 of 431
436
0
Glyn Holt
Unattached
M
2
13
33
397 of 431
437
0
Karl Smith
Goyt Valley Striders
M40
2
13
55
398 of 431
439
0
Michael Owen
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
14
31
399 of 431
441
25
Caryl Hartwright
Totley Athletic Club
F55
2
15
07
400 of 431
443
0
Claire Robinson
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
2
15
29
401 of 431
444
0
Deborah Tout
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
2
15
32
402 of 431
444
0
Anna Taylor
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
2
15
32
403 of 431
444
0
Claire Elsworth
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
2
16
09
404 of 431
446
0
Trish Evans
Unattached
F35
2
16
12
405 of 431
446
0
John Rawlinson
Unattached
M40
2
16
30
406 of 431
447
0
Mike Marshall
north norfolk beach runners
M60
2
16
37
407 of 431
448
0
Mark Swanwick
Unattached
M
2
17
57
408 of 431
451
0
Paul Armstrong
Unattached
M50
2
18
05
409 of 431
452
0
Mike Higgins
Unattached
M60
2
18
22
410 of 431
453
0
Kerry Riley
Unattached
F35
2
18
55
411 of 431
455
0
Simon Akers
Unattached
M
2
19
11
412 of 431
455
0
Jeremy Lee
Unattached
M50
2
19
24
413 of 431
456
0
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
F45
2
19
56
414 of 431
458
0
Robert Parker
Unattached
M60
2
20
09
415 of 431
459
0
Hannah Watson
Unattached
F35
2
22
01
416 of 431
465
0
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
2
22
04
417 of 431
465
0
Patrick Taylor
Unattached
M50
2
22
35
418 of 431
467
0
James Taylor
Unattached
M
2
22
35
419 of 431
467
0
Andrew Gawne
Unattached
M40
2
22
35
420 of 431
467
0
Eric Piepaniel
Unattached
M40
2
23
12
421 of 431
469
0
William Burn
Unattached
M
2
28
24
422 of 431
486
0
Robert Taylor
Unattached
M
2
28
36
423 of 431
486
0
Donna Walker
Unattached
F
2
28
41
424 of 431
487
0
Linda Parker
Unattached
F45
2
30
00
425 of 431
491
0
Ria Bright
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
32
07
426 of 431
498
0
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
2
34
28
427 of 431
505
0
Chris Hughes
Unattached
F55
2
34
36
428 of 431
506
0
Jamie Shorrocks
Unattached
M
2
35
02
429 of 431
507
0
Gabrielle Lee
Unattached
F
2
36
28
430 of 431
512
0
Bhupen Bhoja
Unattached
M
2
40
13
431 of 431
524
0
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1698&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024