Results
Results for
Bluebell Trail 10
on the 1st May 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Damian Nicholls
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
04
10
1 of 394
234
0
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
05
19
2 of 394
238
11
Malcolm Fowler
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
08
04
3 of 394
248
0
Sean Cotter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
08
36
4 of 394
250
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
09
20
5 of 394
253
19
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
19
6 of 394
256
0
Dwane Dixon
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
10
53
7 of 394
258
0
John Lloyd
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
11
25
8 of 394
260
0
Matthew Holroyd
Unattached
M
1
11
41
9 of 394
261
0
Jim Pendrill
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
12
03
10 of 394
263
0
Tom McGaff
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
12
15
11 of 394
263
0
Steve Nolan
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
12
22
12 of 394
264
0
John Knowles
Burnden Road Runners
M
1
13
28
13 of 394
268
23
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
13
32
14 of 394
268
6
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
13
34
15 of 394
268
7
Philip Scowcroft
Sale Harriers
M
1
13
42
16 of 394
269
0
Gary Rowlinson
Sale Harriers
M45
1
14
13
17 of 394
271
0
Michael Barber
Unattached
M
1
14
23
18 of 394
271
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
14
26
19 of 394
271
18
Keith Thomas
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
14
47
20 of 394
273
8
Andrew Grenfell
Rossendale Harriers
M
1
14
57
21 of 394
273
0
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
1
15
12
22 of 394
274
0
Tristan Sheard
Stainland Lions
M
1
15
14
23 of 394
274
19
Andy Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
15
17
24 of 394
274
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
15
29
25 of 394
275
0
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M
1
16
16
26 of 394
278
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
1
16
39
27 of 394
279
19
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
16
48
28 of 394
280
21
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
16
51
29 of 394
280
10
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
17
26
30 of 394
282
4
Russell Peel
Unattached
M40
1
17
56
31 of 394
284
0
Martyn Pollitt
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
18
11
32 of 394
285
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
1
18
16
33 of 394
285
0
Richard MacKie
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
18
39
34 of 394
287
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
18
44
35 of 394
287
12
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
46
36 of 394
287
4
John Noblett
Unattached
M45
1
19
03
37 of 394
288
Andrew Whittingham
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
19
06
38 of 394
288
0
Marc Sennett
Unattached
M
1
19
11
39 of 394
288
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
19
25
40 of 394
289
13
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
20
13
41 of 394
292
0
Matt Dillingham
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
20
24
42 of 394
293
0
John Greenwood
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
20
29
43 of 394
293
0
Gayle Sugden
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
20
36
44 of 394
294
0
John Mooney
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
20
38
45 of 394
294
25
Sarah May
Todmorden Harriers
F
1
21
27
46 of 394
297
6
Mark Anderton
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
21
31
47 of 394
297
8
Ian Smallwood
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
21
40
48 of 394
298
0
Andrew Moore
Dark Peak
M50
1
21
52
49 of 394
298
9
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
22
05
50 of 394
299
14
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
22
07
51 of 394
299
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
1
22
17
52 of 394
300
11
Clive Greatorex
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
22
19
53 of 394
300
10
Tony Hulme
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
22
34
54 of 394
301
0
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
23
09
55 of 394
303
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
23
14
56 of 394
303
Andy Oldfield
Unattached
M
1
23
49
57 of 394
305
Richard Wells
Unattached
M
1
23
52
58 of 394
305
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
23
56
59 of 394
306
19
Matt Higham
Unattached
M40
1
24
04
60 of 394
306
Kirsty Preece
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
24
13
61 of 394
307
25
Pete Hopley
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
24
20
62 of 394
307
0
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
24
36
63 of 394
308
5
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
24
41
64 of 394
309
0
Simon Stead
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
1
24
42
65 of 394
309
7
Steve Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
25
13
66 of 394
311
25
Paul Garnett
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
25
13
67 of 394
311
0
James Conner
Unattached
M
1
25
31
68 of 394
311
Mick Chambers
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
25
35
69 of 394
312
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
25
41
70 of 394
312
0
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
25
42
71 of 394
312
Lee White
Burnden Road Runners
M
1
26
46
72 of 394
316
0
Des Thorpe
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
26
47
73 of 394
316
0
Colin Green
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
26
51
74 of 394
317
0
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
26
52
75 of 394
317
9
Steve Broadfoot
Northern Vets
M45
1
27
06
76 of 394
317
0
Colin Milner
Unattached
M55
1
27
08
77 of 394
317
Michael Lunn
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
1
27
15
78 of 394
318
0
Russell Ingham
Royton Road Runners
M
1
27
18
79 of 394
318
15
Philip Robinson
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
27
25
80 of 394
319
16
Paul Christie
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
27
46
81 of 394
320
0
Barry Greaves
Royton Road Runners
M55
1
27
52
82 of 394
320
0
Richard Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
28
05
83 of 394
321
0
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M
1
28
12
84 of 394
321
0
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M
1
28
20
85 of 394
321
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
28
26
86 of 394
322
0
James Penson
Stainland Lions
M
1
28
29
87 of 394
323
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
28
32
88 of 394
323
19
Chris Rainey
Unattached
M40
1
28
35
89 of 394
322
Keith Parkinson
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
28
36
90 of 394
323
0
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
28
39
91 of 394
323
8
Alan Worthington
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
28
57
92 of 394
324
0
Kevin Hill
Stadium Runners
M
1
28
59
93 of 394
324
0
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
29
04
94 of 394
324
Jon Bale
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
29
05
95 of 394
325
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
29
06
96 of 394
325
8
Tony Buck
Unattached
M
1
29
26
97 of 394
325
Harry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
29
27
98 of 394
326
0
Paul Clay
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
99 of 394
326
Shona Stone
Aire Valley Runners
F35
1
29
31
100 of 394
326
0
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
29
33
101 of 394
326
0
Gareth Trimble
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
29
41
102 of 394
327
17
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
29
57
103 of 394
328
25
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
1
30
10
104 of 394
329
12
Paul Norris
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
30
13
105 of 394
329
0
Charles Beck
Unattached
M
1
30
15
106 of 394
328
Jamie Hirst
Unattached
M
1
30
17
107 of 394
329
Mel Walker
Burnden Road Runners
M65
1
30
18
108 of 394
329
0
Ashley Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
30
35
109 of 394
330
0
David Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
30
38
110 of 394
330
0
Matthew Atkinson
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
30
39
111 of 394
330
0
Simon Galloway
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
31
02
112 of 394
332
0
Dean Clark
Unattached
M
1
31
11
113 of 394
332
Andrew Dodd
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
31
12
114 of 394
332
0
Melanie Blackhurst
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
31
18
115 of 394
333
9
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
31
25
116 of 394
333
5
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F45
1
31
30
117 of 394
334
0
Barry Tyas
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
31
44
118 of 394
334
0
Jonathan Wade
Stainland Lions
M
1
31
47
119 of 394
335
5
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
1
31
50
120 of 394
335
5
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
31
57
121 of 394
335
24
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
32
05
122 of 394
336
0
Andy Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
32
26
123 of 394
337
9
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
32
28
124 of 394
337
18
Chris Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
32
32
125 of 394
337
0
James Stables
Saddleworth Runners
M
1
32
40
126 of 394
338
0
Charlie Boyce
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M45
1
33
02
127 of 394
339
0
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
1
33
15
128 of 394
340
17
Geoff Gilbert
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
33
16
129 of 394
340
0
Marcus Taylor
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
33
32
130 of 394
341
25
Chris Greenall
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
33
36
131 of 394
341
25
Nicky Mowat
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
33
44
132 of 394
342
1
Anthony Dickens
Unattached
M50
1
33
50
133 of 394
342
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
33
51
134 of 394
342
13
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M40
1
33
54
135 of 394
342
Rachael Bradley
Unattached
F
1
33
54
136 of 394
342
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
33
55
137 of 394
342
0
Graham Vickers
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
34
13
138 of 394
343
0
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
34
20
139 of 394
344
3
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
34
26
140 of 394
344
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
34
42
141 of 394
345
2
Paul Cruthers
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
34
54
142 of 394
346
0
Jason Bulley
Sandbach Striders
M45
1
34
56
143 of 394
346
0
Anthony Darbyshire
Unattached
M
1
35
14
144 of 394
347
Peter Ellerton
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
35
23
145 of 394
348
0
Shirley Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
F45
1
35
34
146 of 394
348
0
Don Nichol
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
35
37
147 of 394
349
0
Paul Delahunty
Unattached
M
1
35
38
148 of 394
348
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
1
35
41
149 of 394
349
16
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
36
14
150 of 394
351
6
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
36
30
151 of 394
352
20
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
36
31
152 of 394
352
0
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F50
1
36
34
153 of 394
352
12
Angela Booth
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
36
36
154 of 394
352
0
Graham Jowett
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
36
45
155 of 394
353
8
David Crawford
Unattached
M45
1
37
04
156 of 394
353
Maria Prescott
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
37
05
157 of 394
354
0
Heath Reilly
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
37
07
158 of 394
354
9
Lyndsay Darbyshire
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
37
11
159 of 394
354
0
Janine Ellis
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
37
13
160 of 394
354
0
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
37
18
161 of 394
355
3
Craig Richardson
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
37
18
162 of 394
355
0
Paul Bromley
Unattached
M
1
37
20
163 of 394
354
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
37
32
164 of 394
356
12
Samuel Ackroyd
Unattached
M
1
37
34
165 of 394
355
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
37
40
166 of 394
356
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
37
41
167 of 394
356
0
Tim Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
37
43
168 of 394
356
0
Steve Jones
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
37
44
169 of 394
356
14
Johanna Bulley
Sandbach Striders
F35
1
37
58
170 of 394
357
0
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
38
06
171 of 394
358
15
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
38
10
172 of 394
358
0
Paul Hetherington
Valley Hill Runners
M55
1
38
13
173 of 394
358
0
Stephen Riddle
Burnden Road Runners
M45
1
38
20
174 of 394
358
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
38
33
175 of 394
359
0
Clare Hawkes
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
38
35
176 of 394
359
0
Chris Cannon
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
38
59
177 of 394
361
0
Sue Heap
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
1
39
02
178 of 394
361
13
David Flood
Bury Athletic Club
M45
1
39
04
179 of 394
361
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
39
10
180 of 394
361
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
1
39
11
181 of 394
362
21
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
39
16
182 of 394
362
0
Anthony Mott
Unattached
M
1
39
26
183 of 394
362
Jan Nicholls
Sale Harriers
F40
1
39
40
184 of 394
363
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
1
39
46
185 of 394
364
6
Shaun Turner
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
39
54
186 of 394
364
25
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
39
57
187 of 394
364
0
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
39
57
188 of 394
364
0
Angela Maziere
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
40
01
189 of 394
365
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
40
07
190 of 394
365
3
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
40
12
191 of 394
365
15
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M45
1
40
12
192 of 394
365
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
40
23
193 of 394
366
25
Colin Toole
Unattached
M50
1
40
29
194 of 394
366
Jane Linden
Stadium Runners
F
1
40
57
195 of 394
368
0
Sheila Duckworth
Unattached
M55
1
41
06
196 of 394
368
Kevin Coughlan
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
41
14
197 of 394
369
0
Lynda Rowlinson
Sale Harriers
F45
1
41
19
198 of 394
369
0
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
41
28
199 of 394
370
0
George Meynell
Royton Road Runners
M65
1
41
34
200 of 394
370
17
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
41
37
201 of 394
370
Victor Bamfield
Unattached
M
1
41
41
202 of 394
370
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
1
42
16
203 of 394
373
0
Soraya Mason
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
42
16
204 of 394
373
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M65
1
42
20
205 of 394
373
15
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
1
42
21
206 of 394
373
0
Graham Barber
Unattached
M60
1
42
22
207 of 394
373
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M55
1
42
26
208 of 394
373
0
Stephen Whittle
Unattached
M50
1
42
31
209 of 394
373
Tony Payne
Chorlton Runners
M50
1
42
52
210 of 394
375
0
Mario Posada
Unattached
M50
1
42
52
211 of 394
374
Robert Page
Chorlton Runners
M55
1
42
52
212 of 394
375
25
Linda Hayles
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
42
52
213 of 394
375
0
Kirsty White
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
42
57
214 of 394
375
0
Sharon Jones
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
43
00
215 of 394
375
13
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
43
01
216 of 394
376
3
Sue Testo
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
43
17
217 of 394
376
25
Carolyn Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
44
23
218 of 394
380
0
Hayley Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F
1
44
28
219 of 394
381
0
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
1
44
49
220 of 394
382
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
45
03
221 of 394
383
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
1
45
21
222 of 394
384
11
Joanna Lockwood
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
45
26
223 of 394
384
5
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
45
52
224 of 394
386
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
45
55
225 of 394
386
7
Elise Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
46
07
226 of 394
387
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
46
12
227 of 394
387
0
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
46
21
228 of 394
388
0
Melanie McNulty
Burnden Road Runners
F35
1
46
25
229 of 394
388
0
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
1
46
27
230 of 394
388
4
Chris Sharp
Unattached
M
1
46
36
231 of 394
388
Robert Ledingham
Unattached
M
1
46
47
232 of 394
389
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M65
1
46
51
233 of 394
389
0
Dacia Hearne
Unattached
F50
1
47
00
234 of 394
390
Vicky Horrocks
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
47
49
235 of 394
393
0
Andrew Gaukroger
Stainland Lions
M45
1
47
56
236 of 394
393
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
1
48
25
237 of 394
395
0
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
1
48
26
238 of 394
395
0
Damien Williams
Unattached
M
1
48
27
239 of 394
395
Gary Nicholls
Unattached
M
1
48
30
240 of 394
395
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
48
32
241 of 394
396
0
Shirley Duckworth-Oates
Swinton Running Club
F55
1
48
37
242 of 394
396
0
Neil Croasdell
Unattached
M60
1
48
39
243 of 394
396
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
49
01
244 of 394
397
7
Roger Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
1
49
13
245 of 394
398
0
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M
1
49
32
246 of 394
399
0
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
49
33
247 of 394
399
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F50
1
49
36
248 of 394
399
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
49
46
249 of 394
400
0
Ellie Atkinson
Stainland Lions
F
1
49
48
250 of 394
400
3
Terence Westwell
Unattached
M
1
50
02
251 of 394
401
Rachel Parkinson
Unattached
F
1
50
18
252 of 394
402
Crispian Batstone
Unattached
M
1
50
25
253 of 394
402
Moyra Parfitt
Todmorden Harriers
F65
1
50
34
254 of 394
403
0
Catherine Oshaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
1
50
39
255 of 394
403
0
Mark Clements
Unattached
M50
1
50
50
256 of 394
403
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
50
58
257 of 394
404
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
51
04
258 of 394
405
8
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F45
1
51
09
259 of 394
405
Janet Penrose
Unattached
F45
1
51
16
260 of 394
405
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
1
51
18
261 of 394
406
0
Laraine Penson
Stainland Lions
F
1
51
20
262 of 394
406
11
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
1
51
26
263 of 394
406
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F60
1
51
38
264 of 394
407
0
Katie Oscroft
Unattached
F45
1
51
41
265 of 394
407
Debra Awty
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
51
43
266 of 394
407
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
1
52
01
267 of 394
408
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
52
02
268 of 394
408
0
David Ellis
Royton Road Runners
M
1
52
03
269 of 394
408
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
1
52
18
270 of 394
409
13
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
52
24
271 of 394
410
0
Sally Robinson
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
52
26
272 of 394
410
11
James Davey
Stainland Lions
M65
1
52
32
273 of 394
410
0
Peter Hamlett
Northern Vets
M45
1
52
50
274 of 394
411
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
52
51
275 of 394
411
3
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
53
02
276 of 394
412
4
Nick Dawson
Unattached
F
1
53
06
277 of 394
412
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
53
10
278 of 394
413
0
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
53
11
279 of 394
413
0
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
53
24
280 of 394
413
4
Graham Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
53
28
281 of 394
414
0
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
53
41
282 of 394
414
0
Rachel Henthorne
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
53
42
283 of 394
414
25
Neil Barber
Unattached
M45
1
53
43
284 of 394
414
Thomas Finch
Northern Vets
M70
1
53
48
285 of 394
415
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
53
53
286 of 394
415
25
Nick Marriott
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
54
22
287 of 394
417
0
Yvonne Mitchell
Stadium Runners
F
1
54
30
288 of 394
417
0
Barry Allman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M55
1
54
37
289 of 394
418
0
Fazil Hussain
Unattached
M
1
54
47
290 of 394
418
Joseph Furmedge
Northern Vets
M55
1
55
06
291 of 394
420
0
Antony McManus
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
1
55
16
292 of 394
420
0
Halina Norbertczak
Dragons Running Club
F
1
55
18
293 of 394
420
0
Chris Watson
Unattached
M45
1
55
28
294 of 394
420
Sharon Cooper
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
55
42
295 of 394
422
21
Philip Newton
Unattached
M55
1
56
05
296 of 394
423
Vanessa Knowles
Burnden Road Runners
F35
1
56
11
297 of 394
424
0
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F45
1
56
14
298 of 394
423
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
1
56
29
299 of 394
424
Darren Sykes
Unattached
M40
1
56
32
300 of 394
424
Darrell Bishop
Stainland Lions
M45
1
56
36
301 of 394
425
0
Simon Hedges
Unattached
M40
1
56
54
302 of 394
426
Gill Logan
Stadium Runners
F40
1
56
55
303 of 394
426
0
Don Bullough
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
57
04
304 of 394
427
0
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F55
1
57
47
305 of 394
429
2
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F50
1
58
16
306 of 394
431
0
Mark Painter
Unattached
M40
1
58
17
307 of 394
431
Karen Freeman
Yaxley Runners
F40
1
58
27
308 of 394
432
0
Lenny Peacock
Yaxley Runners
M45
1
58
28
309 of 394
432
0
David Henthorne
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
58
36
310 of 394
432
9
Susan Williams
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
58
48
311 of 394
433
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
59
02
312 of 394
434
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
59
03
313 of 394
434
0
Richard Starkie
Unattached
M40
1
59
12
314 of 394
434
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F50
1
59
19
315 of 394
434
Rachel Sheils
Unattached
F35
1
59
20
316 of 394
434
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F55
1
59
21
317 of 394
435
9
Barry Chapman
Todmorden Harriers
M65
1
59
29
318 of 394
436
25
Sue Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F50
1
59
42
319 of 394
436
25
Ruth Abbott
Chorlton Runners
F55
1
59
46
320 of 394
437
0
Mel Marlor
Unattached
F40
2
00
00
321 of 394
437
Andrew Lockwood
Unattached
M50
2
00
12
322 of 394
438
Pam McLeod
Valley Hill Runners
F60
2
00
12
323 of 394
438
0
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
2
00
12
324 of 394
438
0
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
2
00
12
325 of 394
438
13
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
2
00
12
326 of 394
438
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
2
00
12
327 of 394
438
14
Wendy Goodwin
Stainland Lions
F50
2
00
31
328 of 394
439
25
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
2
00
51
329 of 394
441
0
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M45
2
00
51
330 of 394
441
0
Gail Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
2
01
02
331 of 394
441
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
01
05
332 of 394
441
4
Sharen Roberts
Swinton Running Club
F35
2
01
32
333 of 394
443
0
Julie Savage
Unattached
F50
2
01
35
334 of 394
443
Jane Gleeson
Saddleworth Runners
F50
2
01
43
335 of 394
444
0
Andrew Essex
Unattached
M55
2
01
44
336 of 394
443
Rachael Mounsey
Stainland Lions
F
2
01
55
337 of 394
444
0
Ian Thomas
Swinton Running Club
M55
2
01
59
338 of 394
445
0
Leanne Greenwood
Stainland Lions
F
2
02
03
339 of 394
445
0
Elizabeth Hopley
Burnden Road Runners
F40
2
02
15
340 of 394
446
0
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
2
02
27
341 of 394
446
0
Trevor Faulkner
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
2
02
32
342 of 394
447
0
Louise Turner
Unattached
F45
2
02
34
343 of 394
446
Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
03
16
344 of 394
449
12
Tony Hunking
Royton Road Runners
M55
2
03
16
345 of 394
449
0
Hassan Mahmood
Unattached
M
2
03
26
346 of 394
449
Stuart Adamson
Unattached
M55
2
03
27
347 of 394
449
Rachel Fillhart
Unattached
F
2
03
49
348 of 394
451
Claire Midgley
Chorlton Runners
F
2
03
52
349 of 394
452
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
2
03
59
350 of 394
452
15
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
2
04
04
351 of 394
452
Kay Fitton
Royton Road Runners
F45
2
04
17
352 of 394
453
18
Jenny Miles
Sale Harriers
F60
2
04
18
353 of 394
453
0
Lindsay Gallogly
Unattached
F
2
04
19
354 of 394
453
Alice Barnett
Unattached
F
2
04
24
355 of 394
453
Leona Kirkpatrick
Unattached
F35
2
04
25
356 of 394
453
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
2
04
32
357 of 394
454
0
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M
2
04
34
358 of 394
454
Louise Smith
Stadium Runners
F35
2
04
40
359 of 394
454
0
Daniel Crane
Quakers Running Club
M
2
05
02
360 of 394
456
25
Clare Brear
Unattached
F40
2
06
08
361 of 394
459
Nicole Cottier
Unattached
F
2
06
37
362 of 394
461
Luz Muir
Unattached
F45
2
06
38
363 of 394
461
Diane Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
07
34
364 of 394
465
0
Michelle Havers
Unattached
F40
2
08
07
365 of 394
466
Sarah Bullock
Unattached
F40
2
08
08
366 of 394
467
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
08
49
367 of 394
470
0
Joanne Wood
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
08
50
368 of 394
470
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
08
51
369 of 394
470
0
Reginald Czudek
Unattached
M55
2
09
28
370 of 394
471
Denise Donnelly
Unattached
F50
2
09
33
371 of 394
472
Steve Shepherd
Stainland Lions
M55
2
10
14
372 of 394
475
0
Sue Shepherd
Stainland Lions
F55
2
10
15
373 of 394
475
0
Katy Moore
Todmorden Harriers
F35
2
10
28
374 of 394
476
0
Fiona Venner
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
2
10
47
375 of 394
477
10
Ruth Pimblett-Tattley
Unattached
F40
2
10
56
376 of 394
477
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M45
2
10
57
377 of 394
477
Justine Watson
Unattached
F40
2
11
38
378 of 394
479
Dave Bancroft
Unattached
M45
2
11
38
379 of 394
479
Sarah Dransfield
Wakefield Harriers
F40
2
11
50
380 of 394
481
0
Tony Beaumont
Unattached
M60
2
11
50
381 of 394
480
Lottie Bertele
Unattached
F
2
13
09
382 of 394
485
Lewis Hutchinson
Unattached
M
2
13
09
383 of 394
485
Jenny Wood
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
16
00
384 of 394
496
0
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M45
2
16
02
385 of 394
496
0
Sally Salter
Unattached
F40
2
17
22
386 of 394
500
Richard Willacy
Unattached
M40
2
18
48
387 of 394
505
Maria Parkinson
Burnden Road Runners
F40
2
19
00
388 of 394
507
0
Natalie Yates-Bolton
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
19
20
389 of 394
508
0
Robert Arnold
Stainland Lions
M50
2
21
02
390 of 394
514
0
Eileen Ingham
Royton Road Runners
F60
2
23
27
391 of 394
523
0
Sara Gledhill
Unattached
F40
2
24
14
392 of 394
525
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
25
52
393 of 394
532
0
Susan Scott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
25
58
394 of 394
532
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1682&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024