Results
Results for
Guiseley Gallop
on the 24th Apr 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
00
1 of 496
240
5
Shaun Dimelow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
35
22
2 of 496
242
11
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
43
3 of 496
244
16
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
36
45
4 of 496
251
7
Carl Shaw
Shepshed Running Club
M
37
02
5 of 496
253
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M35
37
16
6 of 496
255
19
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
37
57
7 of 496
260
0
Nich Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
38
14
8 of 496
262
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
38
17
9 of 496
262
18
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
36
10 of 496
264
11
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
38
37
11 of 496
264
14
Tim Ashelfoed
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
38
41
12 of 496
265
0
Edward Davies
Otley Athletic Club
M
38
42
13 of 496
265
0
Paul Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
38
59
14 of 496
267
0
Graham Watson
Unattached
M40
39
06
15 of 496
267
0
Ben Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
39
25
16 of 496
270
4
Shaun Chew
Wharfedale Harriers
M
39
40
17 of 496
271
0
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M45
39
43
18 of 496
272
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
39
49
19 of 496
272
13
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M
39
56
20 of 496
273
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
40
15
21 of 496
275
2
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
20
22 of 496
276
17
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
40
24
23 of 496
276
8
Mark Morley
Unattached
M
40
34
24 of 496
277
0
Carl Kernick
Unattached
M
40
35
25 of 496
277
0
Chris Needham
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
40
40
26 of 496
278
0
Jonathan Aust
East Cheshire Harriers
M
40
44
27 of 496
279
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
40
52
28 of 496
280
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M55
40
57
29 of 496
280
0
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
02
30 of 496
281
25
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
41
03
31 of 496
281
12
Gareth Coady
Unattached
M
41
05
32 of 496
281
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
41
07
33 of 496
281
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
09
34 of 496
282
14
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
41
17
35 of 496
283
1
Derek McCreadie
Ripon Runners
M
41
19
36 of 496
283
0
David McMullan
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
41
22
37 of 496
283
0
Marc Sennett
Unattached
M
41
29
38 of 496
283
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
41
32
39 of 496
284
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
41
34
40 of 496
284
0
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M55
41
40
41 of 496
285
3
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
41
45
42 of 496
286
7
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
47
43 of 496
286
16
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
41
48
44 of 496
286
17
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
41
48
45 of 496
286
0
Steve Robertson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
41
49
46 of 496
286
0
Neil McAlpine
Sutton Runners
M
41
49
47 of 496
286
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
41
54
48 of 496
287
17
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
41
56
49 of 496
287
25
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
42
10
50 of 496
289
9
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
42
14
51 of 496
289
23
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
42
15
52 of 496
289
2
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
42
18
53 of 496
289
3
George Adams
Unattached
M
42
41
54 of 496
292
0
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
42
46
55 of 496
293
0
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
42
50
56 of 496
293
20
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
42
51
57 of 496
293
4
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
42
51
58 of 496
293
5
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
42
55
59 of 496
293
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
04
60 of 496
295
22
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
08
61 of 496
295
4
Ralph Tench
Ilkley Harriers
M40
43
09
62 of 496
295
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
43
12
63 of 496
296
0
Emma Barclay
Ilkley Harriers
F40
43
20
64 of 496
297
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
43
25
65 of 496
297
5
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M45
43
29
66 of 496
298
0
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M40
43
33
67 of 496
298
0
Daniel Wilkinson
Unattached
M
43
40
68 of 496
298
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
43
53
69 of 496
300
17
Sandy Bennet
Carnegie Harriers
M45
43
55
70 of 496
301
0
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
43
56
71 of 496
301
1
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
43
59
72 of 496
301
2
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
44
07
73 of 496
302
0
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M45
44
26
74 of 496
304
12
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
44
33
75 of 496
305
7
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
44
37
76 of 496
305
6
Michael Chambers
Unattached
M55
44
41
77 of 496
305
0
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M40
44
49
78 of 496
307
1
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
44
50
79 of 496
307
0
Stephen Firman
Retford Athletic Club
M
45
00
80 of 496
308
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
45
03
81 of 496
308
0
Darren Pacey
Unattached
M40
45
06
82 of 496
308
0
Andrew Wood
Wharfedale Harriers
M
45
10
83 of 496
309
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
45
11
84 of 496
309
6
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
45
14
85 of 496
310
19
Graham Lake
Unattached
M
45
17
86 of 496
309
0
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
45
29
87 of 496
311
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
45
30
88 of 496
311
25
Mark Turton
Unattached
M45
45
36
89 of 496
312
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
45
39
90 of 496
312
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
45
40
91 of 496
313
14
Steve Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M55
45
41
92 of 496
313
0
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
45
44
93 of 496
313
20
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M
45
45
94 of 496
313
19
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
45
49
95 of 496
314
12
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
45
52
96 of 496
314
6
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M
46
00
97 of 496
315
0
Alistair Adams
Unattached
M45
46
03
98 of 496
315
0
Rachael Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
46
06
99 of 496
315
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
46
10
100 of 496
316
17
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
46
17
101 of 496
317
9
Michael Kernick
Unattached
M
46
17
102 of 496
316
0
Paul Finch
Unattached
M
46
33
103 of 496
318
0
Martin Gebbett
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
46
37
104 of 496
319
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
42
105 of 496
320
3
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M45
46
43
106 of 496
319
0
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M50
46
43
107 of 496
320
12
Mark Pawson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
46
46
108 of 496
320
25
Shona Stone
Aire Valley Runners
F35
46
48
109 of 496
320
0
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M35
46
52
110 of 496
320
0
Jasmine Kerry
Wakefield Harriers
F
46
56
111 of 496
321
0
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
47
00
112 of 496
322
25
Peter Britton
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
47
02
113 of 496
322
25
Robert Martin
Unattached
M50
47
06
114 of 496
322
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
47
10
115 of 496
323
0
Tom Marsh
Unattached
M
47
12
116 of 496
323
0
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
13
117 of 496
323
0
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M
47
13
118 of 496
323
0
Jon Trevelyan
Unattached
M40
47
17
119 of 496
323
0
Keith Hill
Unattached
M45
47
20
120 of 496
323
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
47
23
121 of 496
324
0
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F40
47
26
122 of 496
325
10
John Sinclair
Retford Athletic Club
M55
47
29
123 of 496
325
0
Harry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
47
34
124 of 496
325
0
Mark Robinson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
47
47
125 of 496
327
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
51
126 of 496
327
25
Jack MacFarlane
Unattached
M
47
59
127 of 496
328
0
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
47
59
128 of 496
328
0
Dean Clark
Unattached
M
48
02
129 of 496
328
0
Jonathan Coles
Unattached
M45
48
05
130 of 496
329
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
48
06
131 of 496
329
12
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
48
12
132 of 496
330
7
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
48
15
133 of 496
330
0
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
48
21
134 of 496
331
12
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
48
23
135 of 496
331
0
Paul Clifford
Otley Athletic Club
M40
48
24
136 of 496
331
0
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M35
48
27
137 of 496
332
0
David Weight
Unattached
M45
48
28
138 of 496
331
0
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
48
34
139 of 496
332
25
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
48
43
140 of 496
333
21
Richard Hirst
Unattached
M
48
50
141 of 496
334
0
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
48
55
142 of 496
335
3
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
49
01
143 of 496
335
2
James Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
M
49
06
144 of 496
336
0
Dan Coe
Wharfedale Harriers
M
49
07
145 of 496
336
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
49
09
146 of 496
336
0
Simon Robertshaw
Unattached
M
49
10
147 of 496
336
0
Chris Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
49
16
148 of 496
337
0
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M60
49
17
149 of 496
337
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M
49
20
150 of 496
337
0
John Walton
Unattached
M40
49
24
151 of 496
338
0
Mark Skinner
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
49
28
152 of 496
339
11
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M
49
28
153 of 496
339
0
Ailwwn Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
49
30
154 of 496
339
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
49
36
155 of 496
339
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
49
40
156 of 496
340
0
Stephen Dalton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
49
41
157 of 496
340
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
49
43
158 of 496
340
11
John Dunford
Unattached
M40
49
44
159 of 496
340
0
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
49
48
160 of 496
340
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
49
50
161 of 496
341
5
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
49
50
162 of 496
341
0
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M40
49
52
163 of 496
341
0
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M45
49
54
164 of 496
341
25
James Cockram
Unattached
M
49
55
165 of 496
341
0
Adam Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M
49
58
166 of 496
342
0
Craig Cooper
Unattached
M40
50
00
167 of 496
342
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
50
03
168 of 496
343
0
Terry Denton
Unattached
M45
50
04
169 of 496
342
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
50
10
170 of 496
343
16
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
16
171 of 496
344
0
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F35
50
16
172 of 496
343
0
Alan Kelly
Unattached
M40
50
16
173 of 496
343
0
Jason Thompson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
50
26
174 of 496
345
0
Duncan Andrew
Unattached
M45
50
28
175 of 496
345
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
50
29
176 of 496
345
9
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
50
30
177 of 496
346
22
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
50
32
178 of 496
346
4
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
50
33
179 of 496
346
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
50
44
180 of 496
347
0
Graham Pilling
Unattached
M
50
46
181 of 496
347
0
Andrew Marsden
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
50
52
182 of 496
348
25
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
50
55
183 of 496
348
0
Claire Cooper
Unattached
F
50
56
184 of 496
348
0
Adam Baird
Otley Athletic Club
M35
50
57
185 of 496
349
0
Kevin Barrington
Unattached
M
50
59
186 of 496
348
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
51
23
187 of 496
352
1
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
51
27
188 of 496
352
0
Fiona Greening
Craven Energy Tri
F40
51
31
189 of 496
352
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
51
36
190 of 496
353
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
51
37
191 of 496
353
0
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F40
51
38
192 of 496
353
8
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
51
40
193 of 496
354
13
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
51
41
194 of 496
354
0
Janek Popiolek
Pudsey Pacers
M50
51
42
195 of 496
354
2
David Pringle
Unattached
M40
51
49
196 of 496
354
0
Nick Iles
Unattached
M40
51
53
197 of 496
355
0
Heath Reilly
Halifax Harriers
M40
51
55
198 of 496
355
9
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
52
03
199 of 496
356
0
Martin Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
M45
52
05
200 of 496
356
0
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M35
52
06
201 of 496
356
0
Jason Hall
Unattached
M
52
08
202 of 496
356
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
52
11
203 of 496
357
12
Ben Mordey
Unattached
M
52
12
204 of 496
357
0
Robert Dickinson
Unattached
M
52
14
205 of 496
357
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
52
17
206 of 496
357
0
Barrie Barker
Unattached
M40
52
20
207 of 496
358
0
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
52
20
208 of 496
358
0
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
52
21
209 of 496
358
7
Darren Hewitt
Unattached
M40
52
23
210 of 496
358
0
Dave Wickens
Unattached
M40
52
25
211 of 496
358
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F
52
33
212 of 496
360
0
Tom Large
Unattached
M
52
34
213 of 496
359
0
Michael Midgley
Valley Striders
M65
52
35
214 of 496
360
6
Paul Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
52
36
215 of 496
359
0
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
52
41
216 of 496
361
7
Martin Gaskin
Unattached
M50
52
43
217 of 496
360
0
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M35
52
45
218 of 496
361
0
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
52
46
219 of 496
361
0
Alistaire Swanepoel
Unattached
M
52
48
220 of 496
361
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F40
52
50
221 of 496
362
0
Alison Iles
Unattached
F35
52
51
222 of 496
361
0
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
51
223 of 496
362
0
Alistair McLean
Unattached
M45
52
57
224 of 496
362
0
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
53
00
225 of 496
363
8
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
53
02
226 of 496
363
0
Richard North
Unattached
M50
53
02
227 of 496
362
0
Anthony Swanepoel
Ilkley Harriers
M45
53
05
228 of 496
363
0
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
53
05
229 of 496
363
18
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
53
09
230 of 496
364
11
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
53
11
231 of 496
363
0
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
53
12
232 of 496
364
0
Lee Hipwell
Queensbury Running Club
M
53
13
233 of 496
364
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
53
31
234 of 496
366
11
Natalie Heaton
Unattached
F
53
39
235 of 496
367
0
Stuart Marserris
Unattached
M45
53
41
236 of 496
367
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M55
53
42
237 of 496
367
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
53
44
238 of 496
368
17
Andy Williams
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
53
45
239 of 496
368
0
Tom Mordey
Unattached
M
53
46
240 of 496
367
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
53
48
241 of 496
368
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
53
51
242 of 496
369
0
Ian Holmes
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
53
53
243 of 496
369
0
Darren Ford
Unattached
M40
53
58
244 of 496
369
0
Tony Hirst
Unattached
M
54
04
245 of 496
369
0
Lisa Hirst
Unattached
F40
54
04
246 of 496
369
0
Ged Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
M50
54
10
247 of 496
371
0
Lynne Bennet
Carnegie Harriers
F40
54
14
248 of 496
371
0
Ruth Thompson
Unattached
F
54
16
249 of 496
371
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M65
54
19
250 of 496
372
25
Catherine Elvin
Unattached
F
54
24
251 of 496
372
0
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M50
54
30
252 of 496
373
0
Ian Coates
Unattached
M50
54
30
253 of 496
372
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
54
32
254 of 496
373
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M55
54
35
255 of 496
374
0
Jaqueline Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F50
54
38
256 of 496
374
0
Dave Stephens
Unattached
M
54
40
257 of 496
374
0
Caron Ralph
Otley Athletic Club
F40
54
41
258 of 496
374
0
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
54
46
259 of 496
375
5
Matthew Williams
Unattached
M35
54
49
260 of 496
375
0
Rachel Heathcote
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
54
49
261 of 496
375
0
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M50
54
49
262 of 496
375
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
54
50
263 of 496
375
15
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
54
56
264 of 496
376
5
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
54
57
265 of 496
376
0
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
55
02
266 of 496
377
25
Nick Wagstaff
Vocalink Running Club
M
55
04
267 of 496
377
0
Paul Morris
Unattached
M60
55
05
268 of 496
376
0
Clair Ranns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
55
07
269 of 496
377
0
Martin Cockerham
Unattached
M55
55
10
270 of 496
377
0
Sally Harding
Unattached
F45
55
12
271 of 496
377
0
John Dunne
Unattached
M
55
12
272 of 496
377
0
Kim Baxter
Unattached
F35
55
14
273 of 496
377
0
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F55
55
16
274 of 496
378
6
Maria Whitiker
Unattached
F40
55
16
275 of 496
378
0
Peter Holt
Unattached
M55
55
17
276 of 496
378
0
Nicola Wilde
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
55
21
277 of 496
379
0
Philip Worsley
Baildon Runners
M55
55
23
278 of 496
379
25
Martin Wheatley
Unattached
M
55
23
279 of 496
379
0
Jared Holgate
Unattached
M
55
28
280 of 496
379
0
Mark Hampson
Unattached
M
55
29
281 of 496
379
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
55
31
282 of 496
380
0
Nic Beavers
Unattached
M40
55
41
283 of 496
381
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
55
44
284 of 496
381
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
55
46
285 of 496
382
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
55
50
286 of 496
382
0
Sarah Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
55
50
287 of 496
382
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
55
52
288 of 496
382
19
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
55
52
289 of 496
382
0
Rob Myers
Unattached
M55
56
02
290 of 496
383
0
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M35
56
07
291 of 496
384
1
Chrstopher Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M55
56
08
292 of 496
384
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
56
10
293 of 496
384
14
Chris Pinkney
Unattached
M
56
20
294 of 496
385
0
Garth Spencer
Unattached
M
56
21
295 of 496
385
0
Caroline Chilton
Unattached
F
56
23
296 of 496
385
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
56
29
297 of 496
387
0
Malcolm Chalmers
Unattached
M55
56
31
298 of 496
386
0
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
56
32
299 of 496
387
0
Ian Hargreaves
Ilkley Harriers
M45
56
34
300 of 496
387
0
James Dunford
Unattached
M
56
37
301 of 496
387
0
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M40
56
39
302 of 496
387
0
Tony Megaw
Unattached
M45
56
43
303 of 496
388
0
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F50
56
44
304 of 496
388
9
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
56
53
305 of 496
389
0
William Worboys
Unattached
M
56
53
306 of 496
389
0
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
57
11
307 of 496
391
0
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
57
14
308 of 496
392
23
Emma Dooley
Unattached
F35
57
22
309 of 496
392
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
57
23
310 of 496
392
0
Jack Ford
Unattached
M
57
24
311 of 496
392
0
Fekaterina Petrova
Airecentre Pacers
F
57
26
312 of 496
393
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
57
26
313 of 496
393
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
57
29
314 of 496
393
0
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
32
315 of 496
394
0
Aamir Zaheer
Bingley Harriers
M
57
33
316 of 496
394
0
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
57
34
317 of 496
394
0
Charlotte Dunne
Unattached
F
57
37
318 of 496
394
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
57
38
319 of 496
394
11
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F45
57
45
320 of 496
395
0
Carl Wood
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
57
48
321 of 496
396
0
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F40
57
57
322 of 496
397
0
Peter Martindill
Unattached
M
58
01
323 of 496
397
0
Malcolm Macdonald
Unattached
M45
58
02
324 of 496
397
0
Karry Larkin
Unattached
F
58
03
325 of 496
397
0
Chloe Larkin
Unattached
F
58
04
326 of 496
397
0
Charlotte Coleman
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
58
04
327 of 496
397
0
Allan Gladwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
58
06
328 of 496
398
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
58
15
329 of 496
399
0
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M40
58
16
330 of 496
398
0
Christine Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F50
58
19
331 of 496
399
0
Ruth Dobby
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
58
20
332 of 496
399
0
Vicky Scanlan
Pudsey Pacers
F
58
21
333 of 496
399
0
Michelle Hehir
Unattached
F40
58
28
334 of 496
400
0
Carolyn Pollard
Unattached
F40
58
34
335 of 496
400
0
Natasha Loveridge
Unattached
F35
58
35
336 of 496
400
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
58
36
337 of 496
401
0
Paul Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
58
38
338 of 496
401
0
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
58
39
339 of 496
401
0
John Campbell
Unattached
M55
58
40
340 of 496
401
0
Martin Stevenson
Unattached
M35
58
58
341 of 496
403
0
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
59
04
342 of 496
404
25
Mark Dyson
Unattached
M45
59
12
343 of 496
405
0
Amanda Hall
Airecentre Pacers
F40
59
14
344 of 496
405
0
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
59
21
345 of 496
406
0
Wayne Meehan
Unattached
M
59
22
346 of 496
406
0
Zoey Heneachon
Unattached
F35
59
23
347 of 496
406
0
Cliff Russell
Baildon Runners
M50
59
25
348 of 496
407
0
Kenny McCormick
Claremont Road Runners
M55
59
27
349 of 496
407
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
59
31
350 of 496
407
12
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
59
31
351 of 496
407
0
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F40
59
36
352 of 496
408
0
Bridget Doherty
Unattached
F45
59
42
353 of 496
408
0
Emma Clark
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
59
45
354 of 496
409
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
59
46
355 of 496
409
0
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
59
49
356 of 496
409
0
Steven Harrison
Unattached
M45
59
50
357 of 496
409
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F40
59
51
358 of 496
410
17
Charlotte Smith
Unattached
F40
59
55
359 of 496
410
0
Frances Naughton
Unattached
F35
59
55
360 of 496
410
0
Janet Cailing
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
59
56
361 of 496
410
0
Margaret Marsden
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
59
57
362 of 496
410
0
Anya Dunford
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
00
03
363 of 496
411
3
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
00
10
364 of 496
412
0
Nigel Bywater
Unattached
M45
1
00
27
365 of 496
413
0
John Marlow
Unattached
M55
1
00
28
366 of 496
413
0
Nick Dawson
Unattached
F
1
00
31
367 of 496
414
0
Helen McLean
Unattached
F35
1
00
37
368 of 496
414
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
00
43
369 of 496
416
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
00
51
370 of 496
416
0
Simon Meredith
Unattached
M40
1
01
01
371 of 496
417
0
Jeremy Ward
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
01
01
372 of 496
418
0
Mark Johnson
Unattached
M
1
01
11
373 of 496
418
0
Kylie Rowe
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
01
16
374 of 496
419
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
01
16
375 of 496
419
10
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F40
1
01
19
376 of 496
420
20
Tracey Lancaster
Unattached
F40
1
01
20
377 of 496
419
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
01
23
378 of 496
420
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
01
36
379 of 496
422
0
Claire Meehan
Unattached
F
1
01
47
380 of 496
422
0
Natasha Ayrton
Unattached
F
1
01
49
381 of 496
423
0
Mohammed Haneef
Aire Valley Runners
M
1
01
49
382 of 496
423
0
James Brook
Unattached
M35
1
01
51
383 of 496
423
0
Carl Walsh
Unattached
M
1
02
01
384 of 496
424
0
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
02
03
385 of 496
425
7
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M45
1
02
03
386 of 496
425
0
Sharon Newbold
Wharfedale Harriers
F45
1
02
04
387 of 496
425
0
Kate Walton
Baildon Runners
F50
1
02
08
388 of 496
425
0
Ian Stewart
Unattached
M
1
02
10
389 of 496
425
0
Julie Dorling
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
02
13
390 of 496
426
25
Abdullah Kraam
Unattached
M45
1
02
15
391 of 496
425
0
Jon Mordey
Unattached
M45
1
02
17
392 of 496
426
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
02
22
393 of 496
427
0
Paul Longman
Unattached
M
1
02
43
394 of 496
429
0
Emma Cockram
Unattached
F
1
02
59
395 of 496
431
0
John Chilton
Reading Road Runners
M60
1
03
04
396 of 496
432
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
03
24
397 of 496
434
0
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F70
1
03
26
398 of 496
434
0
Neil Stewart
Unattached
M
1
03
27
399 of 496
434
0
Claire Carter
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
03
31
400 of 496
435
0
John Nicholson
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
1
03
31
401 of 496
435
0
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
03
40
402 of 496
436
12
Reginald Czudek
Unattached
M55
1
03
44
403 of 496
436
0
Lesley Thornton
Unattached
M50
1
03
45
404 of 496
436
0
Chris Allen
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
03
47
405 of 496
436
0
Linda Sharples
Unattached
F50
1
03
50
406 of 496
436
0
Robert Sturrock
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M45
1
03
53
407 of 496
437
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
03
56
408 of 496
438
3
Paul Felgate
Unattached
M55
1
04
07
409 of 496
438
0
Graham Stewart
Unattached
M
1
04
08
410 of 496
438
0
Cherry Collison
Bolton Utd Harriers
F35
1
04
12
411 of 496
439
0
Eline Schotsmans
Queensbury Running Club
F
1
04
13
412 of 496
439
0
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M
1
04
19
413 of 496
440
0
Steve Tordoff
Unattached
M45
1
04
20
414 of 496
440
0
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
04
27
415 of 496
441
9
Berny Hutton
Unattached
F45
1
04
45
416 of 496
443
0
Nikki Peers
Unattached
F35
1
04
46
417 of 496
443
0
Emily Tarrant
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
1
04
52
418 of 496
444
0
Helen Anthony
Unattached
F
1
04
52
419 of 496
443
0
Sarah Carr
Unattached
F35
1
04
56
420 of 496
444
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
05
02
421 of 496
445
0
Victoria Farrer-Joan
Unattached
F40
1
05
20
422 of 496
447
0
Helen Ali
Valley Striders
F
1
05
22
423 of 496
447
0
Andy Plaxton
Unattached
M
1
05
28
424 of 496
448
0
Lauren Crow
Unattached
F
1
05
30
425 of 496
448
0
Natalie Wild
Unattached
F35
1
05
32
426 of 496
448
0
Abby Roberts
Unattached
F
1
05
38
427 of 496
449
0
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M60
1
05
38
428 of 496
449
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
05
44
429 of 496
450
0
Claire Hutchinson
Unattached
F
1
05
44
430 of 496
449
0
Richard Hibbard
Unattached
M40
1
05
48
431 of 496
450
0
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F60
1
05
48
432 of 496
450
5
Lisa Walker
Unattached
F40
1
05
53
433 of 496
450
0
Lisa North
Unattached
F40
1
05
58
434 of 496
451
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
05
59
435 of 496
452
0
Iwan Hopkins
Unattached
M
1
06
00
436 of 496
451
0
Michael Hawes
Unattached
M
1
06
29
437 of 496
454
0
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M65
1
06
30
438 of 496
455
25
Les Gregory
Unattached
F45
1
07
06
439 of 496
459
0
Bryan Willis
Unattached
M45
1
07
06
440 of 496
459
0
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
1
07
07
441 of 496
459
0
Penny Boulyaphol
Unattached
F
1
07
09
442 of 496
459
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
07
16
443 of 496
460
11
Caren Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
07
22
444 of 496
461
2
Lisa Sturrock
West Yorkshire Fire Service
F40
1
07
24
445 of 496
461
0
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F55
1
08
21
446 of 496
468
3
Helen Felgate
Unattached
F55
1
08
36
447 of 496
469
0
Victoria Megson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
08
48
448 of 496
471
0
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
09
10
449 of 496
473
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
09
15
450 of 496
474
0
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F50
1
09
27
451 of 496
475
0
Rosie Chilton
Unattached
F
1
10
00
452 of 496
479
0
Alison Plaxton
Dragons Running Club
F
1
10
00
453 of 496
479
0
Georgina Sneath
Unattached
F35
1
10
00
454 of 496
479
0
Gaynor Riley
Unattached
F45
1
10
07
455 of 496
479
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
10
20
456 of 496
481
4
Andrew Manning
Unattached
M
1
10
21
457 of 496
481
0
John Heathcote
Unattached
M55
1
10
26
458 of 496
481
0
Chie Tordoff
Unattached
F
1
10
27
459 of 496
482
0
Sue Thornton
Unattached
F50
1
10
32
460 of 496
482
0
Katherine Robertshaw
Unattached
F
1
10
36
461 of 496
483
0
Andrew Campbell
Unattached
M
1
10
56
462 of 496
485
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
11
02
463 of 496
486
2
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
11
04
464 of 496
486
0
Belinda O'Hare
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
11
04
465 of 496
486
0
Sandra Fraser
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
11
09
466 of 496
487
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
11
11
467 of 496
487
0
Mark Bolton
Dragons Running Club
M35
1
11
20
468 of 496
488
0
Kathy Bridger
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
11
25
469 of 496
489
0
Deborah Clayton
Unattached
F
1
11
25
470 of 496
488
0
Louise Heery
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
11
27
471 of 496
489
0
Karen Shinn
Unattached
F35
1
11
44
472 of 496
490
0
Sarah Eccles
Dragons Running Club
F
1
12
30
473 of 496
496
0
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M45
1
12
30
474 of 496
496
0
Ria Crabbe
Unattached
F
1
13
16
475 of 496
501
0
Dino Bozzo
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
13
47
476 of 496
505
0
Susan Bowden
Unattached
F40
1
13
51
477 of 496
505
0
Pippa Dawson
Unattached
F35
1
13
51
478 of 496
505
0
Michelle Smith
Unattached
F40
1
14
06
479 of 496
507
0
Chris Green
Unattached
M
1
14
13
480 of 496
507
0
Karen Horwood
Unattached
F
1
14
13
481 of 496
507
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
14
31
482 of 496
510
0
Nicola Dinsdale
Unattached
F
1
14
34
483 of 496
510
0
Naomi Bingley
Dragons Running Club
F
1
14
51
484 of 496
512
0
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
15
33
485 of 496
517
0
Jaz Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
16
13
486 of 496
522
25
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
16
23
487 of 496
523
0
Nigel Chilcott
Unattached
M45
1
16
48
488 of 496
525
0
Sara Gledhill
Unattached
F40
1
16
48
489 of 496
525
0
Laverne Eldridge
Unattached
F35
1
17
29
490 of 496
530
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
17
55
491 of 496
533
0
Stuart Heaton
Unattached
M35
1
18
13
492 of 496
535
0
Hayden Stewart
Unattached
F45
1
18
23
493 of 496
536
0
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
18
53
494 of 496
540
0
Ash Khan
Unattached
M
1
25
47
495 of 496
587
0
Colin Stewart
Unattached
M45
1
26
24
496 of 496
591
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1681&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024