Results
Results for
Three Peaks Race
on the 30th Apr 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Thomas Owens
Shettleston Harriers
M
2
53
34
1 of 677
210
0
Robbie Simpson
Deeside Runners
M
2
56
15
2 of 677
213
0
Ben Abdelnoor
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
2
59
27
3 of 677
217
25
Jethro Lennox
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
00
29
4 of 677
218
0
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
3
01
49
5 of 677
219
0
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
03
16
6 of 677
221
10
Oli Johnson
Dark Peak
M
3
06
22
7 of 677
225
0
Pete Vale
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
06
58
8 of 677
226
18
Andrew Fallas
Carnethy Hill Running Club
M
3
09
35
9 of 677
229
0
Simon Peachey
Cosmic Hillbashers
M
3
10
31
10 of 677
230
0
Kenny Richmond
Bellahouston Road Runners
M40
3
11
47
11 of 677
231
0
Jon Wright
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
13
39
12 of 677
234
18
Iain Ridgway
Eryri Harriers
M
3
16
30
13 of 677
237
0
Dominic Raby
Chorley Harriers
M
3
16
37
14 of 677
237
14
Rob Grantham
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
3
17
42
15 of 677
239
20
Robert Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
3
18
17
16 of 677
239
0
Richard Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M
3
18
32
17 of 677
240
0
John Hunt
Dark Peak
M40
3
18
46
18 of 677
240
15
Mike Wallis
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
19
05
19 of 677
240
0
Andrew Peace
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
19
35
20 of 677
241
0
Matthew Sullivan
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
19
39
21 of 677
241
0
Simon Barnby
Unattached
M
3
19
46
22 of 677
241
0
Casey Morgan
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
20
44
23 of 677
242
0
Richard Houghton
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
22
04
24 of 677
244
0
Alastair Murray
Horwich Harriers
M
3
23
17
25 of 677
245
16
Richard Mellon
Bowland Fell Runners
M
3
23
45
26 of 677
246
0
Simon Wurr
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
3
24
03
27 of 677
246
0
Ifan Richards
Meirionnydd Running Club
M
3
25
05
28 of 677
248
0
Alec Duffield
New Marske Harriers
M
3
25
13
29 of 677
248
0
Mike Nolan
Dark Peak
M40
3
26
59
30 of 677
250
18
Matthew Fortes
Eryri Harriers
M
3
27
27
31 of 677
250
0
Andrew Schofield
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
28
05
32 of 677
251
0
Mark McGoldrick
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
28
33
33 of 677
252
25
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
29
07
34 of 677
252
0
Sam Hesling
Carnethy Hill Running Club
M
3
29
12
35 of 677
253
0
Robert Gordon
Mynydd Du Mountain Runners
M
3
29
19
36 of 677
253
0
Andrew Thake
Dark Peak
M
3
29
43
37 of 677
253
0
Alasdair Anthony
Ochil Hill Runners
M
3
29
46
38 of 677
253
0
Nick Barber
Todmorden Harriers
M
3
29
51
39 of 677
253
17
Anna Frost
Unattached
F
3
30
00
40 of 677
253
0
Ian Wellock
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
3
30
21
41 of 677
254
0
Jonathan Newey
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
3
30
29
42 of 677
254
0
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
3
30
52
43 of 677
255
6
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
31
04
44 of 677
255
0
Charlie McIntosh
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
31
09
45 of 677
255
25
Andy Thorpe
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
31
14
46 of 677
255
25
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
3
32
34
47 of 677
257
1
Robert Addyman
Fell Runners Association
M40
3
32
44
48 of 677
257
0
Chris Newman
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
32
54
49 of 677
257
0
Andy Hauser
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
33
01
50 of 677
257
0
Andrew Higgins
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
3
33
16
51 of 677
257
0
Mark Tuckett
Dark Peak
M
3
33
41
52 of 677
258
0
Helen Fines
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
3
34
07
53 of 677
258
25
Eliot Challifour
Unattached
M
3
34
35
54 of 677
259
0
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
34
52
55 of 677
259
2
Ian Rowbotham
Ilkley Harriers
M50
3
35
14
56 of 677
260
0
James Mountain
Skipton Athletic Club
M
3
37
38
57 of 677
263
4
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
37
42
58 of 677
263
9
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
37
50
59 of 677
263
0
Samuel Ware
Eden Runners
M
3
37
59
60 of 677
263
0
Robin Stones
Helm Hill Runners
M
3
38
23
61 of 677
264
0
Richard Stott
Rossendale Harriers
M50
3
38
39
62 of 677
264
22
Mark Ruscoe
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
3
38
42
63 of 677
264
0
Mark Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
38
47
64 of 677
264
21
Michael Cunningham
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
3
39
08
65 of 677
265
0
Christian Kleiner
Unattached
M
3
39
16
66 of 677
264
0
Ged Callan
Bingley Harriers
M
3
39
19
67 of 677
265
25
Mark Chippendale
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
39
26
68 of 677
265
0
Jules Coleman
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
3
39
34
69 of 677
265
0
Andy MacAskill
Unattached
M
3
39
38
70 of 677
265
0
Fiona Maxwell
Shettleston Harriers
F50
3
39
53
71 of 677
265
0
Kevin Hoult
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
40
04
72 of 677
266
13
Andrea Rowlands
Eryri Harriers
F
3
40
09
73 of 677
266
0
Alistair Rhodes-Dawson
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
40
40
74 of 677
266
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
40
51
75 of 677
267
4
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M50
3
41
35
76 of 677
267
0
Martin Holroyd
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
41
54
77 of 677
268
0
Sam Smith
Eryri Harriers
M
3
42
07
78 of 677
268
0
Andrew Vallance
Okehampton Running Club
M
3
42
14
79 of 677
268
0
Ken Sutor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M
3
42
39
80 of 677
269
10
Kirt Livesey
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
43
01
81 of 677
269
0
Edward Davies
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
43
14
82 of 677
269
7
Duncan Steen
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
43
27
83 of 677
270
0
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F40
3
44
25
84 of 677
271
21
Rory O'Donnell
Eryri Harriers
M
3
44
51
85 of 677
271
0
Roger Taylor
Preston Harriers
M40
3
44
59
86 of 677
272
6
Ali Welsh
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
45
14
87 of 677
272
0
Brendan Bolland
Horwich Harriers
M40
3
45
45
88 of 677
272
25
Steve Turland
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
45
54
89 of 677
273
1
David Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
45
56
90 of 677
273
3
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M50
3
45
59
91 of 677
273
14
Jo Buckley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
3
46
32
92 of 677
273
25
Andrew Orr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
46
34
93 of 677
273
0
Marc Tillotson
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
3
46
39
94 of 677
274
0
Tim Taylor
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
46
46
95 of 677
274
22
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
46
51
96 of 677
274
0
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
47
25
97 of 677
275
0
Kevan Garner
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
47
36
98 of 677
275
0
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M40
3
47
37
99 of 677
275
3
John Sutton
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
48
11
100 of 677
275
0
Philip Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
3
48
13
101 of 677
275
0
Paul Carman
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
48
29
102 of 677
276
0
Thornton Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M50
3
49
02
103 of 677
276
4
Michael Wrench
Valley Striders
M40
3
49
54
104 of 677
278
0
Jo Meek
Tavistock AC
F
3
49
54
105 of 677
278
0
Neil Hardiman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
50
09
106 of 677
278
6
Stuart Stoddart
Eden Runners
M40
3
50
29
107 of 677
278
0
Adam Worrallo
Bingley Harriers
M
3
50
36
108 of 677
278
3
David Buchanan
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
51
06
109 of 677
279
0
Nicky Spinks
Dark Peak
F40
3
51
19
110 of 677
279
25
Paul Smithson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
51
22
111 of 677
279
9
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
3
51
28
112 of 677
279
0
Lynne Clough
Chorley Harriers
F40
3
51
41
113 of 677
280
25
Peter O'Brien
Eryri Harriers
M40
3
52
01
114 of 677
280
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
3
52
02
115 of 677
280
0
Hugh O'Donnell
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
52
39
116 of 677
281
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
52
56
117 of 677
281
0
Anthony Gerundini
Unattached
M40
3
53
07
118 of 677
281
0
Paul Neild
Bowland Fell Runners
M
3
53
20
119 of 677
282
0
Ken Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M60
3
53
22
120 of 677
282
18
Tony Heron
Dark Peak
M40
3
53
27
121 of 677
282
0
Jonathan Bridge
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
53
35
122 of 677
282
0
Colin Osborne
Unattached
M40
3
53
48
123 of 677
282
0
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
53
56
124 of 677
282
0
Martin Huddleston
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
54
00
125 of 677
282
25
John Knapp
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M40
3
54
02
126 of 677
282
0
Mark Bradbury
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
3
54
08
127 of 677
283
0
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
M50
3
54
09
128 of 677
283
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
3
54
15
129 of 677
282
0
David Prosser
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
3
54
21
130 of 677
283
0
Claire Gordon
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
3
54
27
131 of 677
283
0
Peter Stobbs
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
3
54
48
132 of 677
283
0
Dave Powell
Aberystwyth University
M50
3
54
52
133 of 677
283
0
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
3
55
02
134 of 677
284
25
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
3
55
09
135 of 677
284
15
Paul Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
55
12
136 of 677
284
8
Jim Bell
Dark Peak
M50
3
55
17
137 of 677
284
0
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
55
17
138 of 677
284
6
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
3
55
50
139 of 677
285
13
Brian Horsfall
Wakefield Harriers
M40
3
56
10
140 of 677
285
0
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
56
12
141 of 677
285
1
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
56
24
142 of 677
285
0
Duncan Cooper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
57
07
143 of 677
286
23
Dave Walker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
57
25
144 of 677
287
0
Barry Atkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
3
57
30
145 of 677
287
0
Anthony Arthur
Unattached
M
3
57
33
146 of 677
286
0
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
3
57
35
147 of 677
287
20
Stephen Smithies
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
57
45
148 of 677
287
0
Andrew Armstrong
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
57
47
149 of 677
287
25
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
3
57
57
150 of 677
287
11
Dan Middlemass
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
3
58
05
151 of 677
287
0
Malcolm Roweth
Arena 80 AC
M40
3
58
53
152 of 677
288
0
Daniel Brazier
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
58
57
153 of 677
288
0
Adam Drury
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
58
58
154 of 677
288
0
Rachel Hill
Fell Runners Association
F40
3
59
07
155 of 677
289
25
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M
3
59
08
156 of 677
289
4
David Horrocks
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
59
23
157 of 677
289
0
Lyndon Bilton
Wakefield Triathlon
M
3
59
23
158 of 677
289
0
Jez Hellewell
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
59
23
159 of 677
289
0
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
59
24
160 of 677
289
10
Nick Treitl
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
59
31
161 of 677
289
25
Barry Mordue
Baildon Runners
M40
3
59
45
162 of 677
289
0
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M40
3
59
46
163 of 677
289
0
Robert Johnson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
3
59
49
164 of 677
289
0
Ian Lancaster
Tattenhall Runners
M50
3
59
50
165 of 677
289
0
David Banks
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
3
59
53
166 of 677
290
0
Jim Ryder
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
00
11
167 of 677
290
0
Simon Chabriere
Unattached
M
4
00
12
168 of 677
289
0
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
4
00
23
169 of 677
290
0
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
4
00
48
170 of 677
291
0
Iwan Edgar
Eryri Harriers
M50
4
00
53
171 of 677
291
0
Lucas Payne
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
01
27
172 of 677
291
0
Richard Tremere
Unattached
M
4
01
35
173 of 677
291
0
Mick Berry
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
01
41
174 of 677
292
0
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
4
01
53
175 of 677
292
0
Lawrence Eccles
Penny Lane Striders
M
4
02
05
176 of 677
292
25
Paul Lydon
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
02
08
177 of 677
292
0
Tony Mills
Valley Striders
M
4
02
21
178 of 677
293
16
Hazel Robinson
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
4
02
25
179 of 677
293
16
Marcel Darling
Shelton Striders
M40
4
02
30
180 of 677
293
0
Matthew Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M
4
02
36
181 of 677
293
0
Giles Hawking
Knavesmire Harriers
M
4
02
49
182 of 677
293
20
Sarah O'Neil
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
4
03
03
183 of 677
293
0
Mark Liptrot
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
4
03
04
184 of 677
293
0
Jo Zakrzewski
Dumfries Running Club
F
4
03
16
185 of 677
294
0
Peter Chapman
Ripon Runners
M50
4
03
17
186 of 677
294
0
Spencer Riley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
03
38
187 of 677
294
0
James Rhodes
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
4
03
41
188 of 677
294
0
Ian Beckingham
Redhill Road Runners
M40
4
03
51
189 of 677
294
0
Robyn Anderson
Preston Harriers
F
4
03
58
190 of 677
294
25
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
4
04
09
191 of 677
294
0
John Armitstead
Otley Athletic Club
M50
4
04
11
192 of 677
295
0
Rowan Scott
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
4
04
13
193 of 677
295
0
Chris Dale
Unattached
M
4
04
22
194 of 677
294
0
Robin Tuddenham
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
04
23
195 of 677
295
0
Sam Barron
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M
4
04
24
196 of 677
295
0
Ian Haigh
Southwell Running Club
M40
4
04
25
197 of 677
295
0
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
4
04
30
198 of 677
295
0
Colin Brearley
Fell Runners Association
M
4
04
32
199 of 677
295
0
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
04
33
200 of 677
295
0
Andy Brooks
Shelton Striders
M40
4
04
34
201 of 677
295
0
Thomas Phillips
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
04
44
202 of 677
295
0
Sharon MacDonald
Settle Harriers
F40
4
04
52
203 of 677
296
0
Jon Sharples
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
04
56
204 of 677
296
0
Benjamin Cousen
Otley Athletic Club
M
4
05
03
205 of 677
296
1
Rick Clarke
Unattached
M40
4
05
06
206 of 677
295
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
4
05
12
207 of 677
296
0
Anna Bartlett
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
F40
4
05
18
208 of 677
296
0
Adam Holloway
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
05
20
209 of 677
296
23
Stephen McNamara
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
05
21
210 of 677
296
25
Sean Clare
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
05
29
211 of 677
296
0
Renee Saxton
Otley Athletic Club
F
4
05
37
212 of 677
296
0
Brian Horrocks
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
05
41
213 of 677
297
0
Mathew Barnes
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
05
50
214 of 677
297
0
Neil Smith
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
05
57
215 of 677
297
7
David Spence
North York Moors AC
M40
4
06
03
216 of 677
297
0
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
06
08
217 of 677
297
21
Paul Brindle
Darwen Dashers
M
4
06
10
218 of 677
297
0
Lee Knight
Unattached
M
4
06
20
219 of 677
297
0
Rob Blyth
Helm Hill Runners
M40
4
06
38
220 of 677
298
0
Tom Hollins
Fell Runners Association
M
4
06
42
221 of 677
298
0
Timothy Harvey
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
4
07
04
222 of 677
298
0
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Triathlon
M
4
07
16
223 of 677
298
0
Michael McKenna
Dallam Running Club
M60
4
07
21
224 of 677
299
7
Adrian Walker
Royal Navy AC
M40
4
07
37
225 of 677
299
0
Adrian Pickles
Settle Harriers
M50
4
07
57
226 of 677
299
0
Paul Redman
Northumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
08
06
227 of 677
299
0
Ruth Metcalfe
Eryri Harriers
F
4
08
16
228 of 677
300
0
Philip Mayo
Unattached
M40
4
08
18
229 of 677
299
0
Kim Threadgall
Carnethy Hill Running Club
F
4
08
58
230 of 677
301
0
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M40
4
09
10
231 of 677
300
0
John Bristow
Malvern Joggers
M
4
09
20
232 of 677
301
0
John Bateson
Vegan Runners UK
M40
4
09
22
233 of 677
301
0
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
4
09
26
234 of 677
301
0
David Burton
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M50
4
09
32
235 of 677
301
15
Steve Hill
Tynedale Harriers
M40
4
09
33
236 of 677
301
0
Alex Munro
Highland Hill Runners
M
4
09
50
237 of 677
302
0
Simon Phipps
Dark Peak
M40
4
09
55
238 of 677
302
0
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
4
10
04
239 of 677
302
4
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F
4
10
06
240 of 677
302
3
Ian Richardson
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M40
4
10
07
241 of 677
302
0
Mike Baldwin
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
10
17
242 of 677
302
0
Alistair Barlow
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
10
34
243 of 677
302
16
Roy Parkinson
Preston Harriers
M40
4
11
00
244 of 677
303
25
Richard Johnson
Sandhurst Joggers
M40
4
11
36
245 of 677
304
0
Russell Fairhurst
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
11
37
246 of 677
304
0
Bill Goodwin
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
4
11
45
247 of 677
304
0
Simon Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
4
11
50
248 of 677
304
0
Matthew Gilbert
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
4
11
50
249 of 677
304
0
Jill Eccleston
Settle Harriers
F
4
11
51
250 of 677
304
0
Alan Wright
Unattached
M40
4
11
52
251 of 677
304
0
Mathew Haworth
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
12
02
252 of 677
304
0
Ronald Turner
Rossendale Harriers
M50
4
12
09
253 of 677
304
10
Chris Gibbins
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
12
24
254 of 677
305
0
Russell Mabbett
Wesham Road Runners
M40
4
12
52
255 of 677
305
0
Will Steven
York City University
M
4
13
09
256 of 677
305
0
Stuart Allan
Allithwaite & District
M40
4
13
24
257 of 677
306
0
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
4
13
29
258 of 677
306
5
Paul Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
M
4
14
03
259 of 677
307
0
Ian Page
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
14
14
260 of 677
307
0
Shaun Walker
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
14
19
261 of 677
307
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
14
24
262 of 677
307
1
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
14
36
263 of 677
307
0
Neil Hankinson
Warrington Road Runners
M
4
14
48
264 of 677
308
0
Ian Coldicott
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
4
14
59
265 of 677
308
0
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
15
02
266 of 677
308
0
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
4
15
38
267 of 677
309
0
David Reynolds
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M40
4
15
49
268 of 677
309
0
Anne Wilson
Eden Runners
F
4
16
01
269 of 677
309
0
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
16
40
270 of 677
310
4
Bill Maxwell
Shettleston Harriers
M50
4
16
44
271 of 677
310
0
Chris Campbell
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
17
02
272 of 677
310
0
Martin Thomerson
Fell Runners Association
M
4
17
23
273 of 677
311
0
Martin Quinn
Chorley Harriers
M
4
17
32
274 of 677
311
0
Stephen Grimley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
17
41
275 of 677
311
4
Mark Turner
Ely Runners
M
4
17
42
276 of 677
311
0
Craig Burrow
Helm Hill Runners
M
4
18
12
277 of 677
312
0
Cath Bradley
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
18
20
278 of 677
312
25
Richard Aiston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
4
18
29
279 of 677
312
8
Ben Robson
Dark Peak
M40
4
18
50
280 of 677
312
0
Richard Wells
Allithwaite & District
M40
4
18
54
281 of 677
313
0
Isaline Hughes
Burnden Road Runners
F40
4
18
58
282 of 677
313
15
Andrew Smillie
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
19
23
283 of 677
313
0
Mark Walker
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
19
28
284 of 677
313
23
Philip Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M50
4
19
29
285 of 677
313
0
Tim Jackson
Settle Harriers
M40
4
19
31
286 of 677
313
0
Ben Ryder
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
19
58
287 of 677
314
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
4
20
05
288 of 677
314
14
Andrew Cooney
Datchet Dashers
M40
4
20
13
289 of 677
314
0
Aled Greenhalgh
Valley Striders
M
4
20
27
290 of 677
314
22
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M40
4
20
31
291 of 677
314
3
Lindsey Berends
Preston Harriers
F
4
20
34
292 of 677
315
25
Jean-marc Lawton
Stornoway Running and Athletics Club
M50
4
20
52
293 of 677
315
0
Robin Clough
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
21
05
294 of 677
315
0
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
4
21
19
295 of 677
315
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
21
20
296 of 677
315
0
Heath McDonald-Noble
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
21
23
297 of 677
316
0
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
21
23
298 of 677
316
0
Stewart Kemp
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
4
21
32
299 of 677
316
0
Kenny Turner
Dark Peak
M50
4
21
51
300 of 677
316
0
Simon Greening
Craven Energy Tri
M
4
21
58
301 of 677
316
0
Kevin Smith
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
22
09
302 of 677
316
25
James Harrison
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
22
16
303 of 677
317
0
David Higgins
Unattached
M40
4
22
19
304 of 677
316
0
Martin Gabriel
Ripon Runners
M50
4
22
26
305 of 677
317
0
Andrew Gibbons
Warrington Road Runners
M
4
22
30
306 of 677
317
0
Alison Wilson
Horsforth Fellandale
F40
4
22
32
307 of 677
317
0
David Parker
Unattached
M40
4
22
40
308 of 677
317
0
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M40
4
22
41
309 of 677
317
0
Martin Landells
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
4
22
43
310 of 677
317
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
4
22
49
311 of 677
317
0
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
22
51
312 of 677
317
0
Edward Morris
Cirencester AC
M
4
22
54
313 of 677
317
0
Giles Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
4
22
57
314 of 677
317
0
Mark Brogden
Unattached
M40
4
22
58
315 of 677
317
0
Andrew Hearle
Mercia Fell Runners
M50
4
23
03
316 of 677
318
15
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
4
23
11
317 of 677
318
0
Michael Troup
Ambleside Athletic Club
M50
4
23
19
318 of 677
318
0
Brian Melia
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
23
23
319 of 677
318
2
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
4
23
33
320 of 677
318
3
Paul Jackson
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
4
23
37
321 of 677
318
11
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
23
40
322 of 677
318
0
Stephen Robinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
23
51
323 of 677
318
0
Alistair Chant
Eryri Harriers
M
4
23
54
324 of 677
319
0
Gary Thoms
North York Moors AC
M50
4
23
58
325 of 677
319
0
Marcus Pearson
Unattached
M
4
24
57
326 of 677
319
0
Mike Symons
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
4
25
11
327 of 677
320
7
Mark Holt
Unattached
M
4
25
32
328 of 677
320
0
Zaheir Bashir
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
25
41
329 of 677
321
0
Louisa Pickles
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
25
43
330 of 677
321
0
Andy Bond
Unattached
M
4
25
52
331 of 677
320
0
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
4
25
53
332 of 677
321
0
Phil Craker
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
4
25
57
333 of 677
321
0
Paul Bowerbank
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
26
12
334 of 677
321
0
Simon Harrison
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
26
15
335 of 677
321
0
Jonnie Butler
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
26
30
336 of 677
322
0
Gary Forrester
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
26
34
337 of 677
322
0
Robin Britton
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M60
4
26
40
338 of 677
322
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
4
26
43
339 of 677
322
1
Julian Hall
Unattached
M40
4
27
11
340 of 677
322
0
Scott Davies
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
27
17
341 of 677
323
0
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
27
22
342 of 677
323
0
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
4
28
01
343 of 677
324
25
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
4
28
02
344 of 677
324
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
4
28
03
345 of 677
324
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
28
04
346 of 677
324
0
Rob Shepherd
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
28
17
347 of 677
324
0
Patrick Wooddisse
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M40
4
28
18
348 of 677
324
0
Martin Gardiner
Dallam Running Club
M
4
28
21
349 of 677
324
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
4
28
29
350 of 677
324
0
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
28
41
351 of 677
324
0
Rebecca Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
28
49
352 of 677
324
16
Emlyn Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M40
4
28
51
353 of 677
325
0
Martin Woodhead
Mynydd Du Mountain Runners
M40
4
29
20
354 of 677
325
0
David Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
29
22
355 of 677
325
0
Carole Fryer
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
4
29
24
356 of 677
325
0
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
4
29
26
357 of 677
325
0
Richard Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
29
39
358 of 677
325
0
Gary Wilson
Settle Harriers
M40
4
29
43
359 of 677
326
0
Anthony Hall
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
30
05
360 of 677
326
0
Stuart Little
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
30
06
361 of 677
326
0
Stephen Booth
Unattached
M40
4
30
21
362 of 677
326
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
4
30
30
363 of 677
327
0
Jagdeep Dhaliwal
Unattached
M
4
30
43
364 of 677
326
0
Steven Foster
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
30
44
365 of 677
327
0
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
4
30
45
366 of 677
327
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
4
30
51
367 of 677
327
0
Simon Oxley
Settle Harriers
M50
4
30
56
368 of 677
327
0
Tim Clegg
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
31
07
369 of 677
327
0
Stephen Moor
Settle Harriers
M40
4
31
08
370 of 677
327
0
Paul Figg
North York Moors AC
M40
4
31
11
371 of 677
327
0
Ian Coney
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
31
15
372 of 677
327
0
Paul Stead
Northbrook AC
M
4
31
32
373 of 677
328
25
William Fraser
York City University
M
4
31
45
374 of 677
328
0
Emma Bayliss
Mynydd Du Mountain Runners
F
4
31
59
375 of 677
328
0
Jon Meek
Tavistock AC
M40
4
32
03
376 of 677
328
0
Phillip Conner
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
4
32
13
377 of 677
329
0
Paul Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
32
15
378 of 677
329
0
Sam Dalby
Fell Runners Association
M
4
32
20
379 of 677
329
0
Steven Soper
Unattached
M40
4
32
31
380 of 677
328
0
Maria Latvakangas
Unattached
F
4
32
34
381 of 677
328
0
Michael McLoughlin
Preston Harriers
M50
4
32
35
382 of 677
329
3
Dean Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
32
41
383 of 677
329
0
Nicola Grant
Abbey Runners
F40
4
32
44
384 of 677
329
0
Julian Long
St Edmund Pacers
M
4
32
46
385 of 677
329
0
Neill Williamson
Malvern Joggers
M40
4
33
18
386 of 677
330
0
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
4
33
24
387 of 677
330
0
Gary Allsopp
Settle Harriers
M40
4
33
27
388 of 677
330
0
Mark Jenneson
Totley Athletic Club
M
4
33
30
389 of 677
330
0
Mike Salkeld
Unattached
M
4
33
35
390 of 677
330
0
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
33
37
391 of 677
330
0
Nicholas Cousins
Pickering Running Club
M40
4
33
38
392 of 677
330
0
Victoria Mousley
Accrington Road Runners
F
4
33
40
393 of 677
330
0
Wendy Dodds
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F60
4
34
01
395 of 677
331
2
Karl Stephenson
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
34
08
396 of 677
331
0
Ian Luke
Fell Runners Association
M
4
34
20
397 of 677
331
0
Jamie Rennie
West End Runners
M40
4
34
26
398 of 677
331
0
Jon Howard
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
4
34
31
399 of 677
331
0
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
4
34
34
400 of 677
331
0
Craig Worley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
34
43
401 of 677
332
0
Sally Ford
Unattached
F
4
34
45
402 of 677
331
0
Martin Statham
Unattached
M50
4
34
48
403 of 677
331
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
4
34
50
404 of 677
332
0
Adrian Kamis
Unattached
M40
4
34
57
405 of 677
331
0
Ruth Maxwell
Settle Harriers
F40
4
34
59
406 of 677
332
0
Gary Moore
Wesham Road Runners
M50
4
35
07
407 of 677
332
0
Paul Sowden
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
35
11
408 of 677
332
0
Neil Adair
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
4
35
42
409 of 677
333
0
Gary Platt
Chorley Harriers
M50
4
35
48
410 of 677
333
0
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
4
35
58
411 of 677
333
0
Gary Chadderton
Horwich Harriers
M40
4
36
02
412 of 677
333
0
Rachael Stoney
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F
4
36
11
413 of 677
333
0
Peter Jackson
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
4
36
22
414 of 677
334
0
Brian Rycroft
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
36
27
415 of 677
334
0
Stephen Brown
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
4
36
34
416 of 677
334
0
Mike Gradwell
Unattached
M40
4
36
34
417 of 677
333
0
Paul Cotton
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
36
37
418 of 677
334
0
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
36
41
419 of 677
334
0
David Sullivan
Deeside Runners
M50
4
36
48
420 of 677
334
0
Martin Smillie
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
37
01
421 of 677
334
0
Tom Sessford
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
37
07
422 of 677
334
0
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
37
21
423 of 677
335
0
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
37
30
424 of 677
335
0
Mark Woodhead
Valley Striders
M40
4
37
37
425 of 677
335
0
Neil Reed
Otley Athletic Club
M40
4
37
44
426 of 677
335
0
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
4
37
47
427 of 677
335
9
Gerald Gibson
Unattached
M
4
37
57
428 of 677
335
0
Colin Hawxby
Unattached
M40
4
38
23
429 of 677
336
0
Paul Heselwood
Ely Tri Club
M
4
38
24
430 of 677
336
0
Martin Archer
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
38
46
431 of 677
336
0
Chris Rowe
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
4
38
52
432 of 677
337
0
Andrew Shelbourne
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
39
08
433 of 677
337
0
Kevin Holmes
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
4
39
11
434 of 677
337
0
Tony Marlow
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
39
14
435 of 677
337
0
Chris Bagnall
Unattached
M
4
39
14
436 of 677
337
0
Leanne Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F
4
39
15
437 of 677
337
0
Paul McAuliffe
Medway and Maidstone AC
M50
4
39
18
438 of 677
337
0
Xavier Chaduc
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
39
22
439 of 677
337
0
Barry Rice
Unattached
M40
4
39
25
440 of 677
337
0
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M40
4
39
44
441 of 677
338
0
Andy South
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
39
46
442 of 677
338
0
Graham Schofield
Chorley Harriers
M50
4
39
49
443 of 677
338
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
4
39
57
444 of 677
338
0
Pete Burgon
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
4
40
11
445 of 677
338
0
David Steel
Unattached
M
4
40
15
446 of 677
338
0
Jonathan Gibson
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
40
36
447 of 677
339
5
Brian Stallwood
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
40
58
448 of 677
339
0
Shaun Denham
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
41
01
449 of 677
339
0
Tim Brooks
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
41
13
450 of 677
339
0
Jim Fisher
Howgill Harriers
M50
4
41
37
451 of 677
340
0
Benjamin Wood
Unattached
M
4
41
37
452 of 677
339
0
Katy Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
41
47
453 of 677
340
25
John Hazell
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
42
03
454 of 677
340
0
Becky Royall
Totley Athletic Club
F
4
42
14
455 of 677
341
0
Martin Deans
Unattached
M
4
42
20
456 of 677
340
0
Mark Richmond
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
42
24
457 of 677
341
0
Karen Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
F50
4
42
33
458 of 677
341
9
Dilwyn Rowlands
Eryri Harriers
M40
4
42
45
459 of 677
341
0
Stuart Hurst
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
42
46
460 of 677
341
0
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
4
43
03
461 of 677
342
0
Andrew Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
M40
4
43
19
462 of 677
342
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
43
27
463 of 677
342
0
Michael Wilson
Pickering Running Club
M50
4
43
28
464 of 677
342
0
Chris Nattress
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
43
30
465 of 677
342
0
Stewart Williams
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
4
43
41
466 of 677
342
0
Richard Taylor
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
43
42
467 of 677
342
0
Lee Dunn
Unattached
M40
4
43
42
468 of 677
342
0
Pippa Weir
Totley Athletic Club
F50
4
44
03
469 of 677
343
17
Jim Sneath
Otley Athletic Club
M40
4
44
13
470 of 677
343
0
John Leech
Dallam Running Club
M50
4
44
30
471 of 677
343
0
Ken Burgess
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
4
44
34
472 of 677
343
0
Alan Triggs
Royston Runners
M50
4
44
34
473 of 677
343
0
Sarah Sherratt
Wesham Road Runners
F
4
44
41
474 of 677
344
0
Rae Dalziel
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
44
44
475 of 677
344
0
Ian Furlong
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
4
44
48
476 of 677
344
0
Chris Brown
Unattached
M50
4
44
50
477 of 677
343
0
David Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
4
44
56
478 of 677
344
0
Nick Lyons
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
4
45
01
479 of 677
344
23
Yvonne Wyke
Parbold Pink Panthers
F40
4
45
30
480 of 677
345
0
Dennis Lucas
Rochdale Harriers
M60
4
45
38
481 of 677
345
0
Sarah Gordon
Fell Runners Association
F40
4
45
43
482 of 677
345
0
Jim Roberts
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
45
43
483 of 677
345
0
Pete Ellwood
Settle Harriers
M40
4
45
50
484 of 677
345
0
Liz Britton
Dark Peak
F
4
46
04
485 of 677
345
0
Catherine Musetti
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
4
46
08
486 of 677
345
4
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
4
46
10
487 of 677
345
0
Adrian Leigh
Dallam Running Club
M50
4
46
15
488 of 677
346
0
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
46
28
489 of 677
346
0
Oliver Cheyne
Valley Striders
M
4
46
34
490 of 677
346
0
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
4
46
40
491 of 677
346
0
Jon Richardson
Howgill Harriers
M
4
46
51
492 of 677
346
0
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
46
52
493 of 677
346
0
Peter Horlock
Unattached
M
4
47
01
494 of 677
346
0
Sara Hamblin
Totley Athletic Club
F
4
47
05
495 of 677
347
0
Chris Deadman
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
4
47
12
496 of 677
347
9
Robert Shuttleworth
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
47
18
497 of 677
347
0
Richard Jarvis
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
47
19
498 of 677
347
0
David Egan
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
47
24
499 of 677
347
0
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M50
4
47
50
500 of 677
347
0
Jamie Wilkinson
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
4
47
59
501 of 677
348
0
Adrian Baker
Manx Fell Runners
M50
4
48
00
502 of 677
348
0
Paul Pycroft
Dark Peak
M
4
48
00
503 of 677
348
0
Ian Kittle
Unattached
M40
4
48
03
504 of 677
347
0
Ian Connell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
48
09
505 of 677
348
0
Simon Farrar
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
48
13
506 of 677
348
8
Catherine Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
48
15
507 of 677
348
14
Samuel Harrison
Unattached
M
4
48
23
508 of 677
348
0
Michael Bainbridge
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
4
48
36
509 of 677
348
0
Stuart Mannering
purple patch runners
M
4
48
43
510 of 677
348
0
Iain Povey
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
48
47
511 of 677
349
0
Chris King
Spenborough & District AC
M40
4
49
09
512 of 677
349
0
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
4
49
23
513 of 677
349
17
Julie Laverock
Salford Harriers
F40
4
49
31
514 of 677
349
25
Darren Riley
Unattached
M40
4
49
44
515 of 677
349
0
Andy Broekhuizen
Harrogate Harriers
M40
4
49
46
516 of 677
350
0
Barbara Savage
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
4
49
51
517 of 677
350
4
Andy Joynson
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
49
52
518 of 677
350
0
Tony Maddocks
Unattached
M40
4
49
54
519 of 677
349
0
Jake Roy
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
50
05
520 of 677
350
0
Richard Love
Malvern Joggers
M40
4
50
22
521 of 677
350
0
Martin Whitehead
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
4
50
26
522 of 677
351
0
Nigel Hodson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
50
53
523 of 677
351
0
Tim Allard
Unattached
M40
4
51
02
524 of 677
351
0
James Howgego
Bingley Harriers
M
4
51
04
525 of 677
351
0
Paul Jackson
Howgill Harriers
M
4
51
29
526 of 677
352
17
Michael Hetherton
Pickering Running Club
M60
4
51
35
527 of 677
352
0
Derek Harrison
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
4
51
36
528 of 677
352
17
Daniel Beckett
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
4
51
43
529 of 677
352
0
Gordon Rowson
Unattached
M40
4
51
44
530 of 677
352
0
Simon Bourke
Unattached
M40
4
51
58
531 of 677
352
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
4
52
09
532 of 677
353
0
Brent Lindsay
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
4
52
17
533 of 677
353
0
Eddie Close
Howgill Harriers
M
4
52
35
534 of 677
353
0
Paul Bates
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M60
4
52
51
535 of 677
353
0
Ainsley Baker
Tattenhall Runners
M
4
53
06
536 of 677
354
0
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
53
31
537 of 677
354
10
Mark Richardson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
4
53
31
538 of 677
354
0
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M50
4
53
47
539 of 677
355
0
David Brown
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
4
54
07
540 of 677
355
0
John Brownell
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
54
13
541 of 677
355
0
John Cox
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
4
54
15
542 of 677
355
20
Andrew Holland
Unattached
M40
4
54
16
543 of 677
355
0
Stephen Ross
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
54
20
544 of 677
355
0
Jessica Bagnall
Settle Harriers
F
4
54
26
545 of 677
355
0
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
4
54
27
546 of 677
355
21
Tim Done
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
54
33
547 of 677
356
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
4
54
37
548 of 677
356
0
Roy Hunter
Harrogate Harriers
M50
4
54
38
549 of 677
356
0
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F40
4
54
43
550 of 677
356
0
Darren Ford
Unattached
M40
4
54
56
551 of 677
355
0
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
54
56
552 of 677
356
0
Christopher Cooke
St Edmund Pacers
M40
4
55
37
553 of 677
357
0
David York
Tattenhall Runners
M40
4
55
45
554 of 677
357
0
Mark Dalton
Unattached
M40
4
55
53
555 of 677
357
0
Kenneth Murphy
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
55
58
556 of 677
357
0
Becky James
Helm Hill Runners
F
4
56
07
557 of 677
357
0
Dave Culpan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
56
25
558 of 677
358
1
Sarah Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
56
29
559 of 677
358
22
David Beerling
Unattached
M40
4
57
04
560 of 677
358
0
Peter Fleming
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
57
08
561 of 677
359
0
Anthony Guise
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
57
21
562 of 677
359
0
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F40
4
57
27
563 of 677
359
0
Chris Eggett
Northumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
57
39
564 of 677
359
0
Kevin McGilvray
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M50
4
57
50
565 of 677
360
0
James Robinson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
58
01
566 of 677
360
0
David Naylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
58
05
567 of 677
360
0
Marcus Lancastle
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
58
07
568 of 677
360
25
Deborah Mahoney
Settle Harriers
F40
4
58
57
569 of 677
361
0
Carol Cunningham
Unattached
F
4
59
06
570 of 677
361
0
Gareth Pemberton
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
59
08
571 of 677
361
0
Andrew Dalton
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
4
59
15
572 of 677
361
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
4
59
33
573 of 677
362
0
Angela Srivastava
Otley Athletic Club
F40
4
59
33
574 of 677
362
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
4
59
48
575 of 677
362
0
Allan Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
59
53
576 of 677
362
0
Sarah Jones
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
4
59
55
577 of 677
362
25
Peter Jagan
Bingley Harriers
M60
5
00
00
578 of 677
362
0
John Bell
Unattached
M40
5
00
06
579 of 677
362
0
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
5
00
14
580 of 677
362
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
5
00
21
581 of 677
363
0
Nicki Rushton
Chorley Harriers
F40
5
00
42
582 of 677
363
0
Charles Bogg
Quakers Running Club
M40
5
00
55
583 of 677
363
0
David Drummond
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M40
5
01
20
584 of 677
364
0
Tony Varley
Horwich Harriers
M60
5
01
44
585 of 677
364
0
Sharon Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F40
5
01
48
586 of 677
364
0
Stephen Clough
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
5
02
18
587 of 677
365
0
Anthony Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
5
02
32
588 of 677
365
0
David Holmes
Wolds Vets
M50
5
02
54
589 of 677
366
0
Andrew Frame
Bingley Harriers
M40
5
03
00
590 of 677
366
0
Mark Highfield
Unattached
M40
5
03
34
591 of 677
366
0
Andrea Steel
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
5
03
46
592 of 677
367
0
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M50
5
03
49
593 of 677
367
0
Alison Marks
Bingley Harriers
F40
5
03
58
594 of 677
367
3
John Wilcock
Aurora Harriers
M40
5
04
12
595 of 677
367
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
5
04
21
596 of 677
367
0
Christopher Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
5
04
34
597 of 677
368
0
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M50
5
04
52
598 of 677
368
0
John Orrell
Blackburn Harriers
M40
5
05
17
599 of 677
368
0
Chris Donald
purple patch runners
M40
5
05
27
600 of 677
369
0
Anne Beresford
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
5
05
28
601 of 677
369
0
Sarah Clarke
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
5
05
38
602 of 677
369
0
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F50
5
05
40
603 of 677
369
22
David Clancy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
5
05
54
604 of 677
369
2
Michael Breslin
Fell Runners Association
M70
5
05
57
605 of 677
369
0
Marc Recoquille
Fell Runners Association
M
5
06
16
606 of 677
370
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
5
06
20
607 of 677
370
0
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M50
5
06
26
608 of 677
370
0
Andrew Brett
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
07
00
609 of 677
371
0
Karen Davies
Stafford Harriers
F40
5
07
44
610 of 677
371
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
5
08
08
611 of 677
372
0
Peter Murphy
Darwen Dashers
M50
5
08
21
612 of 677
372
0
Jeremy Moore
Unattached
M50
5
08
31
613 of 677
372
0
Sally Bissett
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
5
08
52
614 of 677
373
23
Bernard Kivlehan
Northumberland Fell Runners
M50
5
08
57
615 of 677
373
0
Ian Wade
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
5
09
09
616 of 677
373
0
Manhar Patel
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
5
09
25
617 of 677
373
23
Elise Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
F50
5
09
33
618 of 677
374
1
John Horlock
Unattached
M
5
09
57
619 of 677
374
0
Emma Dodd
Wharfedale Harriers
F
5
10
00
620 of 677
374
25
Dan Gilbert
Unattached
M
5
10
20
621 of 677
374
0
Karen Gorman
Wharfedale Harriers
F50
5
10
38
622 of 677
375
0
Martin Walsh
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M60
5
11
24
623 of 677
376
4
John Chapman
Howgill Harriers
M50
5
11
30
624 of 677
376
0
Kate Parr
Totley Athletic Club
F
5
11
49
625 of 677
376
0
Mark Goodburn
Unattached
M
5
12
13
626 of 677
376
0
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F
5
12
46
627 of 677
378
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
5
12
48
628 of 677
378
0
Roger Mapleson
Fell Runners Association
M40
5
13
15
629 of 677
378
0
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F40
5
13
23
630 of 677
378
0
Robert Fenton
Fell Runners Association
M
5
13
24
631 of 677
378
0
Anna Blomfield
Rochdale Harriers
F40
5
13
48
632 of 677
379
22
Julie Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
5
14
12
633 of 677
379
0
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
5
14
12
634 of 677
379
0
Peter Maxwell
Settle Harriers
M40
5
15
17
635 of 677
381
0
Jim Tinnion
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
5
16
26
636 of 677
382
0
Nigel Crompton
Pensby Runners
M40
5
16
30
637 of 677
382
0
David Timmins
Unattached
M50
5
16
32
638 of 677
382
0
George Wilson
Unattached
M50
5
17
55
639 of 677
383
0
Claire Prosser
Dark Peak
F
5
18
24
640 of 677
384
0
Dan Oldfield
Fell Runners Association
M
5
18
38
641 of 677
385
0
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
5
19
07
642 of 677
385
0
Richard Briscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
5
19
07
643 of 677
385
0
John Ellwood
Sandhurst Joggers
M50
5
19
44
644 of 677
386
0
David Gibson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
5
20
21
645 of 677
387
0
John Weston
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M50
5
20
41
646 of 677
387
0
Roger Squire
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
5
21
14
647 of 677
388
0
Christopher Green
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
5
21
19
648 of 677
388
0
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M40
5
21
40
649 of 677
388
0
Brendan Georgeson
Bitton Road Runners
M40
5
21
41
650 of 677
388
0
George Critchley
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M50
5
22
42
651 of 677
390
2
Richard Handford
Settle Harriers
M50
5
22
56
652 of 677
390
0
Denise Tunstall
Durham Fell Runners
F40
5
23
22
653 of 677
390
0
Ian Newbold
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
5
23
53
654 of 677
391
0
Martin Humphris
Craven Energy Tri
M
5
24
00
655 of 677
391
0
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
5
24
10
656 of 677
391
0
David Anderson
East Hull Harriers
M40
5
24
42
657 of 677
392
0
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
5
25
03
658 of 677
392
25
Colin Ashworth
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
5
25
27
659 of 677
393
0
Steve Thomas
Chorley Harriers
M50
5
26
21
660 of 677
394
0
Paul Brennan
Plymouth Harriers
M50
5
26
31
661 of 677
394
0
Kath Davis
Settle Harriers
F40
5
26
39
662 of 677
394
0
Jean Powell
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
5
26
47
663 of 677
394
0
Alan Ashforth
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
5
27
28
664 of 677
395
0
Jonathan Riley
Ilkley Harriers
M
5
27
36
665 of 677
395
0
Gary Dowthwaite
Dallam Running Club
M50
5
28
25
666 of 677
396
0
Matthew McFarlin
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
5
29
06
667 of 677
397
0
Bill Sheppard
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
5
30
41
668 of 677
399
0
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
5
31
05
669 of 677
400
0
Yvie Johnson
Wrecsam Tri Club
F
5
31
17
670 of 677
400
0
Mark Shaw
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
5
31
44
671 of 677
400
0
Sheelagh Ratcliff
Abbey Runners
F40
5
33
05
672 of 677
402
0
Andrew Latimer
Unattached
M40
5
35
03
673 of 677
404
0
Stephen Ball
Accrington Road Runners
M40
5
37
55
674 of 677
408
0
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
5
38
32
675 of 677
409
0
Philip Jones
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
39
37
676 of 677
410
0
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F50
5
54
49
677 of 677
428
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1665&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024