Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 27th Feb 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ricky Stephenson
New Marske Harriers
M
48
03
1 of 662
225
0
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
M
49
43
2 of 662
233
0
Richard Morrell
New Marske Harriers
M
52
19
3 of 662
245
0
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
52
52
4 of 662
247
7
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
53
21
5 of 662
250
0
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
53
56
6 of 662
252
13
Mike Jefferies
North York Moors AC
M
54
37
7 of 662
256
0
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
55
39
8 of 662
260
0
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M45
55
43
9 of 662
261
0
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
56
05
10 of 662
262
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
07
11 of 662
263
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
56
19
12 of 662
264
4
Andy May
Valley Striders
M
56
21
13 of 662
264
0
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
56
29
14 of 662
264
6
Julian Hood
York Acorn Running Club
M
56
39
15 of 662
265
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
56
51
16 of 662
266
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
56
52
17 of 662
266
1
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
57
01
18 of 662
267
8
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M
57
16
19 of 662
268
3
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
57
42
20 of 662
270
3
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M
58
00
21 of 662
271
0
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
58
04
22 of 662
272
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
58
09
23 of 662
272
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
58
59
24 of 662
276
20
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
59
06
25 of 662
277
9
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
59
20
26 of 662
278
2
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
59
22
27 of 662
278
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
59
24
28 of 662
278
12
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
59
31
29 of 662
278
14
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
59
38
30 of 662
279
1
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
59
40
31 of 662
279
6
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
59
54
32 of 662
280
22
Louise Brown
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
59
59
33 of 662
281
0
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
00
08
34 of 662
281
15
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
00
12
35 of 662
282
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
00
14
36 of 662
282
4
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M
1
00
16
37 of 662
282
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
00
18
38 of 662
282
12
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
00
19
39 of 662
282
21
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
00
20
40 of 662
282
11
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
00
51
41 of 662
285
0
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
00
58
42 of 662
285
0
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
1
01
00
43 of 662
285
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
01
09
44 of 662
286
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
01
13
45 of 662
286
4
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
01
17
46 of 662
287
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
01
19
47 of 662
287
8
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
01
20
48 of 662
287
25
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
01
27
49 of 662
288
3
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
01
36
50 of 662
288
11
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
01
42
51 of 662
289
8
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
02
00
52 of 662
290
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
02
03
53 of 662
290
0
Christopher Hood
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
02
05
54 of 662
290
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
02
07
55 of 662
291
2
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
19
56 of 662
292
3
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
02
26
57 of 662
292
0
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
02
34
58 of 662
293
4
Sam Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
02
52
59 of 662
294
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
02
56
60 of 662
294
0
Paul Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
02
59
61 of 662
295
0
Mick Brearley
Unattached
M45
1
03
10
62 of 662
295
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
03
19
63 of 662
296
6
Martin Gaughan
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
03
22
64 of 662
296
0
Sean McDermott
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
03
35
65 of 662
298
12
Steven Cairns
Blyth Running Club
M
1
03
36
66 of 662
298
0
Chris Roberts
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
03
36
67 of 662
298
0
Peter Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
03
36
68 of 662
298
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
03
40
69 of 662
298
2
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
03
44
70 of 662
298
6
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
04
00
71 of 662
299
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M45
1
04
01
72 of 662
300
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
04
03
73 of 662
300
0
Stuart Little
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
05
74 of 662
300
0
Mark Scoreby
Unattached
M
1
04
13
75 of 662
300
0
Andy Garside
Wolds Vets
M45
1
04
16
76 of 662
301
0
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
04
21
77 of 662
301
25
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
04
28
78 of 662
302
0
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M50
1
04
33
79 of 662
302
0
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
04
36
80 of 662
302
0
David Vickers
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
04
37
81 of 662
302
0
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
40
82 of 662
303
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
1
04
41
83 of 662
303
3
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
48
84 of 662
303
0
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
48
85 of 662
303
10
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
1
04
55
86 of 662
304
0
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
04
59
87 of 662
304
0
Michael Siddall
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
05
01
88 of 662
304
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
05
06
89 of 662
305
0
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
05
16
90 of 662
305
25
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
05
18
91 of 662
306
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
05
23
92 of 662
306
17
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
05
26
93 of 662
306
7
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
05
30
94 of 662
306
7
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
05
35
95 of 662
307
2
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
05
38
96 of 662
307
10
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
05
40
97 of 662
307
1
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
05
41
98 of 662
307
3
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
05
47
99 of 662
308
8
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
05
52
100 of 662
308
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
05
58
101 of 662
309
9
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M
1
06
19
102 of 662
310
5
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
1
06
25
103 of 662
310
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
26
104 of 662
311
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
06
27
105 of 662
311
13
Alan Dent
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
1
06
33
106 of 662
311
0
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
06
42
107 of 662
312
3
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
06
47
108 of 662
312
18
Neil Bant
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
06
52
109 of 662
313
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
06
59
110 of 662
313
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
07
04
111 of 662
313
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
07
06
112 of 662
314
8
Gary Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
07
07
113 of 662
314
14
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
07
10
114 of 662
314
18
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
07
10
115 of 662
314
3
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
07
15
116 of 662
315
25
Andy Proud
Unattached
M40
1
07
20
117 of 662
315
0
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
07
28
118 of 662
315
0
Rob Hall
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
07
33
119 of 662
316
0
Graham Havercroft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
34
120 of 662
316
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
07
37
121 of 662
316
9
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
07
38
122 of 662
316
7
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
07
39
123 of 662
317
14
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
07
45
124 of 662
317
1
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
07
48
125 of 662
317
0
Steven Gillespie
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
07
48
126 of 662
317
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M55
1
07
52
127 of 662
318
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
08
04
128 of 662
318
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
08
06
129 of 662
319
1
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
06
130 of 662
319
0
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
1
08
06
131 of 662
319
0
Kevin Blackhurst
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
08
16
132 of 662
319
18
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
08
19
133 of 662
320
0
Owen Daggett
Unattached
M
1
08
23
134 of 662
319
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
08
24
135 of 662
320
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
32
136 of 662
321
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
08
38
137 of 662
321
6
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
42
138 of 662
321
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
08
43
139 of 662
322
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
08
45
140 of 662
322
0
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
03
141 of 662
323
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
09
07
142 of 662
323
18
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
09
10
143 of 662
323
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
09
11
144 of 662
324
7
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
09
19
145 of 662
324
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
1
09
20
146 of 662
324
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
09
25
147 of 662
325
10
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
09
26
148 of 662
325
3
Steve Thomas
Louth Athletic Club
M40
1
09
31
149 of 662
325
0
Karl Stephenson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
09
39
150 of 662
326
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
41
151 of 662
326
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
09
44
152 of 662
326
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
09
45
153 of 662
326
12
Keith Oliver
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
09
47
154 of 662
327
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
47
155 of 662
327
0
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
49
156 of 662
327
25
William Crowther
Unattached
M45
1
09
51
157 of 662
326
0
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
51
158 of 662
327
25
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M40
1
09
54
159 of 662
327
0
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
54
160 of 662
327
0
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
09
55
161 of 662
327
6
Heather Christopher
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
10
02
162 of 662
328
0
Sarah Rogers
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
10
14
163 of 662
329
16
Joe Fraser
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
10
17
164 of 662
329
0
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
10
21
165 of 662
329
10
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
10
24
166 of 662
329
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
10
31
167 of 662
330
0
Nathan Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
10
33
168 of 662
330
0
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
10
36
169 of 662
330
12
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
10
37
170 of 662
330
0
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
10
37
171 of 662
330
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
10
44
172 of 662
331
12
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
10
47
173 of 662
331
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
10
51
174 of 662
331
0
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
10
57
175 of 662
332
0
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
1
10
59
176 of 662
332
9
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
11
01
177 of 662
332
25
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
11
06
178 of 662
333
14
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
11
11
179 of 662
333
9
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
13
180 of 662
333
5
Darren Clark
Unattached
M
1
11
16
181 of 662
333
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
11
21
182 of 662
334
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
11
23
183 of 662
334
19
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
11
23
184 of 662
334
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
11
29
185 of 662
334
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F55
1
11
30
186 of 662
335
15
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F45
1
11
30
187 of 662
335
0
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
11
33
188 of 662
335
0
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
11
35
189 of 662
335
25
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
11
35
190 of 662
335
23
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
11
41
191 of 662
335
25
Susanne Hunter
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
11
42
192 of 662
335
22
Peter Holmback
Blyth Running Club
M
1
11
42
193 of 662
335
0
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
11
46
194 of 662
336
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
11
51
195 of 662
336
8
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
11
53
196 of 662
336
0
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
11
59
197 of 662
337
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
11
59
198 of 662
337
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
59
199 of 662
337
16
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
12
06
200 of 662
337
21
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
12
07
201 of 662
337
0
Chris Clark
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
12
13
202 of 662
338
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
12
14
203 of 662
338
7
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
1
12
19
204 of 662
338
2
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
12
21
205 of 662
339
6
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
12
21
206 of 662
339
25
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
12
24
207 of 662
339
0
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
12
34
208 of 662
340
25
Stephen Parker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
12
35
209 of 662
340
13
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
12
36
210 of 662
340
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
39
211 of 662
340
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
12
39
212 of 662
340
9
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
12
42
213 of 662
340
0
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
12
46
214 of 662
340
0
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
12
54
215 of 662
341
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
13
07
216 of 662
342
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
13
12
217 of 662
343
3
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
13
13
218 of 662
343
15
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
22
219 of 662
343
0
Paul Ebry
St Theresas
M
1
13
37
220 of 662
344
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
13
47
221 of 662
345
0
Wendy Harrison
Unattached
F40
1
13
47
222 of 662
345
0
Richard Corney
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
13
47
223 of 662
345
0
Chris Kilner
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
13
50
224 of 662
345
0
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M
1
13
55
225 of 662
346
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
13
55
226 of 662
346
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
13
59
227 of 662
346
10
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
14
04
228 of 662
347
0
Ed Snow
Unattached
M
1
14
06
229 of 662
346
0
Amy Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
F
1
14
06
230 of 662
347
12
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
14
09
231 of 662
347
12
Martin Bates
Unattached
M45
1
14
10
232 of 662
347
0
Andrew Martins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
11
233 of 662
347
0
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
1
14
12
234 of 662
347
0
Darren Reevell
UK Net Runners
M40
1
14
12
235 of 662
347
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
14
15
236 of 662
347
0
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
14
18
237 of 662
348
0
Emma Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
1
14
20
238 of 662
348
0
Claire Traynor
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
14
21
239 of 662
348
0
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M50
1
14
24
240 of 662
348
0
Fraser Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
14
24
241 of 662
348
0
Richard Lightfoot
Unattached
M
1
14
25
242 of 662
348
0
Carol Dixon-Yeung
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
14
26
243 of 662
348
0
Lycas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
26
244 of 662
348
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
30
245 of 662
349
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
14
32
246 of 662
349
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
14
34
247 of 662
349
0
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M40
1
14
47
248 of 662
349
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
14
47
249 of 662
350
4
Duncan Chambers
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
14
50
250 of 662
350
0
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
51
251 of 662
350
0
Alexandra Cambell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
14
52
252 of 662
350
25
Chris Dugher
Selby Striders
M
1
14
56
253 of 662
351
0
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
14
57
254 of 662
351
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
14
59
255 of 662
351
9
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
15
05
256 of 662
351
3
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
1
15
05
257 of 662
351
25
Anthony Kendrick
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
15
07
258 of 662
351
0
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
15
11
259 of 662
352
21
William Gayter
Burton AC
M45
1
15
21
260 of 662
353
0
Garry Keenon
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
15
24
261 of 662
353
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
15
32
262 of 662
353
0
Dave Cox
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
15
33
263 of 662
353
21
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
1
15
36
264 of 662
353
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
15
39
265 of 662
354
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
46
266 of 662
355
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
15
48
267 of 662
355
2
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
15
57
268 of 662
355
7
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
15
57
269 of 662
355
13
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
15
58
270 of 662
355
0
Abigail Huxtable
Unattached
F
1
15
58
271 of 662
355
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
16
00
272 of 662
356
9
Ian Copley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
16
04
273 of 662
356
0
Paul Caldwell
Unattached
M
1
16
04
274 of 662
355
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
16
05
275 of 662
356
2
Mike Dales
Perth Road Runners
M50
1
16
07
276 of 662
356
0
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
16
08
277 of 662
356
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
16
08
278 of 662
356
2
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
16
12
279 of 662
357
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
16
17
280 of 662
357
7
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
16
22
281 of 662
357
0
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
16
23
282 of 662
357
0
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
16
28
283 of 662
358
8
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
16
32
284 of 662
358
25
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
16
39
285 of 662
359
0
Maurice Farmery
Unattached
M55
1
16
43
286 of 662
358
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
16
45
287 of 662
359
11
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
16
49
288 of 662
359
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
16
52
289 of 662
360
8
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
16
53
290 of 662
360
14
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
55
291 of 662
360
1
Emma Wainwright
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
17
02
292 of 662
360
21
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
17
04
293 of 662
361
20
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
17
04
294 of 662
361
5
Neil Hunter
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
17
06
295 of 662
361
0
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
17
13
296 of 662
361
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
17
13
297 of 662
361
1
Michael Coyle
Unattached
M
1
17
16
298 of 662
361
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
17
17
299 of 662
362
0
James Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
17
27
300 of 662
362
0
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
17
35
301 of 662
363
16
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
17
46
302 of 662
364
7
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
17
48
303 of 662
364
0
David Parsons
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
17
48
304 of 662
364
0
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
17
48
305 of 662
364
7
Gerard Coyle
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
17
48
306 of 662
364
4
Jacqui Higo
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
17
48
307 of 662
364
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
17
52
308 of 662
364
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
17
55
309 of 662
365
8
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
18
04
310 of 662
365
8
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
18
07
311 of 662
366
0
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
18
14
312 of 662
366
12
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
18
20
313 of 662
367
0
Gerry Roby
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
18
22
314 of 662
367
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
23
315 of 662
367
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
18
27
316 of 662
367
20
Graham Baker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
18
35
317 of 662
368
0
Nick Ranns
Unattached
M
1
18
36
318 of 662
367
0
Scott Gillespie
Unattached
M40
1
18
38
319 of 662
367
0
David Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
18
39
320 of 662
368
0
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M40
1
18
39
321 of 662
368
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
18
42
322 of 662
368
0
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
18
42
323 of 662
368
8
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
18
57
324 of 662
369
0
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
18
59
325 of 662
370
0
Paul Coe
Unattached
M
1
19
00
326 of 662
369
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
19
00
327 of 662
370
0
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
19
00
328 of 662
370
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
19
07
329 of 662
370
0
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
19
13
330 of 662
371
0
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
19
17
331 of 662
371
25
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
19
18
332 of 662
371
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
19
19
333 of 662
371
0
David Mullaney
Selby Striders
M45
1
19
20
334 of 662
371
25
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
19
22
335 of 662
371
0
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
19
23
336 of 662
371
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
19
24
337 of 662
372
11
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
19
27
338 of 662
372
17
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
19
38
339 of 662
372
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
19
39
340 of 662
373
0
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
42
341 of 662
373
0
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
19
43
342 of 662
372
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
19
48
343 of 662
373
0
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
19
51
344 of 662
374
25
Neil Rogers
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
20
05
345 of 662
375
13
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
20
12
346 of 662
375
10
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
20
12
347 of 662
375
12
Amy Taylor
White City Road Running Club
F
1
20
25
348 of 662
376
7
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
20
28
349 of 662
377
10
Paul Nelson
Unattached
M40
1
20
29
350 of 662
376
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
20
30
351 of 662
377
16
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
20
32
352 of 662
377
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
33
353 of 662
377
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
20
38
354 of 662
377
19
Laura Read
Unattached
F
1
20
41
355 of 662
377
0
Charlie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
20
49
356 of 662
378
0
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
20
50
357 of 662
378
0
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
1
20
50
358 of 662
378
12
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
1
20
53
359 of 662
378
0
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
20
54
360 of 662
379
0
Kate Ladell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
21
01
361 of 662
379
0
Steven Rough
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
03
362 of 662
379
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
21
05
363 of 662
379
0
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
21
19
364 of 662
380
0
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
21
20
365 of 662
381
0
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
21
43
366 of 662
382
20
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
21
44
367 of 662
382
2
Seamus Ferguson
Unattached
M45
1
21
54
368 of 662
383
0
Linda Harvey
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
21
59
369 of 662
384
22
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
22
00
370 of 662
384
25
Martin Brownbridge
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
22
06
371 of 662
384
0
Paul Griffiths
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
22
11
372 of 662
385
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
22
13
373 of 662
385
0
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
22
14
374 of 662
385
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
22
15
375 of 662
385
0
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
22
17
376 of 662
385
25
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
22
19
377 of 662
385
0
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
19
378 of 662
385
0
Claire Riches
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
22
25
379 of 662
386
0
Louise Danby
New Marske Harriers
F
1
22
34
380 of 662
386
0
Ben Donkin
Unattached
M
1
22
42
381 of 662
386
0
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
22
43
382 of 662
387
25
Andrew Gill
Unattached
M
1
22
44
383 of 662
387
0
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
22
44
384 of 662
387
0
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
22
50
385 of 662
388
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
22
55
386 of 662
388
8
Miranda Hunt
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
22
56
387 of 662
388
13
Fiona Manson
Perth Road Runners
F40
1
23
10
388 of 662
389
0
Damian Buchanan
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
23
13
389 of 662
389
0
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
23
15
390 of 662
390
17
Graeme Thynne
Unattached
M50
1
23
23
391 of 662
390
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
23
29
392 of 662
391
25
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
23
30
393 of 662
391
0
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
23
41
394 of 662
392
16
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
23
42
395 of 662
392
25
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
23
51
396 of 662
392
0
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
23
52
397 of 662
392
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
23
54
398 of 662
393
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
23
56
399 of 662
393
2
Wendy Whitaker
Rothwell Harriers
F60
1
24
01
400 of 662
393
0
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
24
04
401 of 662
393
0
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
24
08
402 of 662
394
0
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
24
11
403 of 662
394
25
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
24
14
404 of 662
394
0
Alison Mallorielewis
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
24
20
405 of 662
395
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
24
22
406 of 662
395
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
24
26
407 of 662
395
0
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F
1
24
29
408 of 662
395
25
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
24
32
409 of 662
396
0
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
24
32
410 of 662
396
2
Helen Swallow
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
24
34
411 of 662
396
0
Karen Garden
Driffield Striders
F50
1
24
38
412 of 662
396
0
Jo Dewar
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
24
45
413 of 662
397
0
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
24
46
414 of 662
397
25
Paul Evans
Unattached
M45
1
24
53
415 of 662
397
0
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
24
58
416 of 662
398
5
Lesley Bell
Selby Striders
F45
1
25
11
417 of 662
399
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
25
12
418 of 662
399
11
Melanie Granger
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F55
1
25
14
419 of 662
399
0
Gavin Burnie
Unattached
M50
1
25
18
420 of 662
399
0
Paul Miller
Pocklington Runners
M
1
25
18
421 of 662
399
0
David Coulthard
Unattached
M45
1
25
23
422 of 662
399
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
25
24
423 of 662
400
0
David Sweeting
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
25
25
424 of 662
400
0
Les Holmes
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
25
27
425 of 662
400
4
Fiona Brennan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
25
30
426 of 662
400
0
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M40
1
25
30
427 of 662
400
0
Mehrdad Elmieh
Unattached
M50
1
25
32
428 of 662
400
0
Cheryl Mason
Unattached
F40
1
25
32
429 of 662
400
0
Joanne Straughan
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
25
39
430 of 662
401
0
Simon Lemin
Blyth Running Club
M
1
25
39
431 of 662
401
0
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
25
47
432 of 662
401
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
25
49
433 of 662
402
13
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M45
1
25
49
434 of 662
402
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
25
52
435 of 662
402
0
Ann Everitt
Selby Striders
F45
1
25
56
436 of 662
402
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
25
58
437 of 662
402
0
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
25
59
438 of 662
402
0
Emma Clark
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
25
59
439 of 662
402
0
Sandra Strangeways
Selby Striders
F40
1
25
59
440 of 662
402
4
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
26
05
441 of 662
403
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
26
09
442 of 662
403
16
Angela Went
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
26
11
443 of 662
403
0
Neil Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
26
11
444 of 662
403
0
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
26
13
445 of 662
403
13
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
26
16
446 of 662
404
0
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
26
25
447 of 662
404
0
Angela Wilson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
29
448 of 662
405
25
Susan Corney
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
26
35
449 of 662
405
0
Heather Barras
Blyth Running Club
F
1
26
37
450 of 662
405
25
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
1
26
47
451 of 662
406
0
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
26
49
452 of 662
406
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
26
50
453 of 662
406
0
Julia Snape
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
26
54
454 of 662
407
0
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F
1
26
55
455 of 662
406
0
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
26
58
456 of 662
407
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
26
59
457 of 662
406
0
Joanna Nicholson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
26
59
458 of 662
407
0
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
27
08
459 of 662
408
11
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
27
09
460 of 662
408
17
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
27
14
461 of 662
408
0
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
27
16
462 of 662
408
7
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
27
16
463 of 662
408
0
Rachael Houseman
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
27
18
464 of 662
408
0
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
27
18
465 of 662
408
25
Jodie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
1
27
18
466 of 662
408
0
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
27
25
467 of 662
409
17
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
35
468 of 662
410
0
Tracey Jarvis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
27
37
469 of 662
410
0
Tracy McNellis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
1
27
38
470 of 662
410
0
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
27
57
471 of 662
412
0
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
27
58
472 of 662
412
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
11
473 of 662
413
5
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
28
13
474 of 662
413
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
28
16
475 of 662
413
23
Michael East
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
28
21
476 of 662
413
0
Karen Falcus
Driffield Striders
F40
1
28
24
477 of 662
414
0
Heidi Maxton
Unattached
F40
1
28
25
478 of 662
413
0
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
28
25
479 of 662
414
9
Simon Maxton
Unattached
M40
1
28
27
480 of 662
413
0
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
28
27
481 of 662
414
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
28
27
482 of 662
414
19
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
28
33
483 of 662
414
0
Sharon Watt
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
28
34
484 of 662
414
0
Martin Gladwell
Unattached
M65
1
28
39
485 of 662
414
0
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
28
55
486 of 662
416
0
Martin Helbrow
Unattached
M40
1
29
05
487 of 662
416
0
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
29
08
488 of 662
417
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M60
1
29
09
489 of 662
417
0
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
29
10
490 of 662
417
0
A Clare
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
29
15
491 of 662
418
0
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
29
18
492 of 662
418
0
Mark Andrews
Unattached
M
1
29
21
493 of 662
418
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
29
25
494 of 662
418
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
29
35
495 of 662
419
0
John Fewings
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
29
40
496 of 662
420
0
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
1
29
44
497 of 662
419
0
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
29
44
498 of 662
420
0
Michaela Shepherd
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
29
50
499 of 662
420
9
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
29
51
500 of 662
420
0
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
1
29
52
501 of 662
420
0
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
1
29
53
502 of 662
420
0
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
29
54
503 of 662
421
18
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
30
02
504 of 662
421
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
30
02
505 of 662
421
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
30
02
506 of 662
421
0
Gary Balchin
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
30
16
507 of 662
422
0
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
30
25
508 of 662
423
9
John Brierley
Selby Striders
M
1
30
30
509 of 662
423
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
1
30
32
510 of 662
424
2
Terry Hart
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
30
41
511 of 662
424
0
Paul Rigby
Unattached
M
1
30
48
512 of 662
424
0
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F40
1
30
49
513 of 662
425
0
Kate Kidd
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
30
55
514 of 662
425
0
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
1
31
02
515 of 662
426
0
Dave MacAulay
Unattached
M50
1
31
09
516 of 662
426
0
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
31
09
517 of 662
426
0
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
31
10
518 of 662
427
0
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
31
13
519 of 662
427
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
1
31
17
520 of 662
427
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
31
24
521 of 662
428
13
Carrie Mertens
Unattached
F40
1
31
24
522 of 662
427
0
Sarah Clark
Unattached
F40
1
31
29
523 of 662
428
0
Carmel Cappleman
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
31
43
524 of 662
429
0
Sandra Park
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
31
45
525 of 662
429
10
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
31
45
526 of 662
429
0
Kevin Marley
Unattached
M45
1
31
50
527 of 662
429
0
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
31
50
528 of 662
430
0
David Crapper
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
31
51
529 of 662
430
0
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F45
1
31
52
530 of 662
429
0
Patricia Marley
Unattached
F35
1
31
52
531 of 662
429
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
31
58
532 of 662
430
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
31
58
533 of 662
430
0
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
31
58
534 of 662
430
0
Katie Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
32
00
535 of 662
430
1
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
32
01
536 of 662
431
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
32
01
537 of 662
431
25
Rachel Harrington
Pocklington Runners
F
1
32
14
538 of 662
432
0
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F55
1
32
19
539 of 662
432
11
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
20
540 of 662
432
18
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
1
32
32
541 of 662
433
2
Colin Seccombe
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
32
34
542 of 662
433
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
33
01
543 of 662
435
19
Anna Hollingworth
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
33
02
544 of 662
435
0
Sue Barrass
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
33
04
545 of 662
435
0
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
1
33
29
546 of 662
437
0
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F35
1
33
29
547 of 662
437
0
Rachel Ridgway
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
33
32
548 of 662
438
0
Kerry Hudson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
1
33
38
549 of 662
438
0
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
33
39
550 of 662
438
15
Lucy Ruhmann
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
33
51
551 of 662
439
0
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
34
00
552 of 662
440
0
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
34
04
553 of 662
440
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
34
09
554 of 662
441
0
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
34
10
555 of 662
441
0
Nicola Chelton
Selby Striders
F35
1
34
12
556 of 662
441
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
34
16
557 of 662
441
0
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
34
17
558 of 662
441
15
Jorg Hardege
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
34
25
559 of 662
442
0
Ian Conway
Unattached
M65
1
34
27
560 of 662
441
0
Debbie Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
34
34
561 of 662
442
0
Cheryl Hepples
New Marske Harriers
F
1
34
38
562 of 662
443
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
34
38
563 of 662
443
0
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M
1
34
39
564 of 662
443
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
34
43
565 of 662
443
0
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
34
57
566 of 662
444
11
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
34
59
567 of 662
444
0
Joanne Durkin
Unattached
F40
1
35
04
568 of 662
444
0
Marion Peel
Unattached
F45
1
35
09
569 of 662
445
0
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
35
18
570 of 662
446
9
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
35
24
571 of 662
446
11
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
35
25
572 of 662
446
0
David Hitchen
Burnden Road Runners
M60
1
35
35
573 of 662
447
0
Jonathan Bostwick
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
35
35
574 of 662
447
0
Diane Carroll
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
35
42
575 of 662
448
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Unattached
F55
1
35
48
576 of 662
448
0
Sarah Newlove
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
1
35
48
577 of 662
448
0
Roxanne Udale
Unattached
F
1
35
53
578 of 662
448
0
Louise Thornton
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
35
53
579 of 662
449
0
Lee Thornton
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
35
58
580 of 662
449
0
Sharon Richman
Unattached
F40
1
36
10
581 of 662
449
0
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
36
14
582 of 662
450
25
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
36
32
583 of 662
452
0
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F50
1
36
35
584 of 662
451
0
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
36
37
585 of 662
452
25
Lynn Temperton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
36
37
586 of 662
452
0
Mark Ponton
Unattached
M40
1
36
44
587 of 662
452
0
Anna Spencer
Unattached
F50
1
36
58
588 of 662
453
0
Yendis Westerman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
36
58
589 of 662
454
25
Robert Underwood
Unattached
M45
1
37
04
590 of 662
454
0
Jane Thompson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
37
09
591 of 662
455
25
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
37
13
592 of 662
455
0
Anne Motion
Wee County Harriers
F50
1
37
19
593 of 662
455
0
Jo Keenon
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
37
23
594 of 662
456
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
37
30
595 of 662
456
2
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
37
39
596 of 662
457
0
Marcella Proud
Unattached
F35
1
38
01
597 of 662
458
0
Catherine Moores
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
38
04
598 of 662
459
0
Helen Alexanderhymes
Unattached
F35
1
38
04
599 of 662
458
0
Liz Johnson
Pocklington Runners
F
1
38
40
600 of 662
462
0
Julia Spittle
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
38
42
601 of 662
462
25
Pauline Bennison
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
38
43
602 of 662
462
25
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
38
56
603 of 662
463
0
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
40
27
604 of 662
470
15
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
40
56
605 of 662
472
0
Tony Blissenden
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
40
56
606 of 662
472
0
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
41
12
607 of 662
474
23
Joy Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
41
27
608 of 662
475
0
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
41
57
609 of 662
477
0
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
42
22
610 of 662
479
0
Suzi Dowson
Selby Striders
F45
1
42
47
611 of 662
481
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M45
1
42
47
612 of 662
481
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F45
1
42
47
613 of 662
481
0
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
42
59
614 of 662
482
0
Andrea Scott
Blyth Running Club
F
1
43
09
615 of 662
483
0
Lisa Dean
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
43
24
616 of 662
484
0
Phillippa Baxter
Blyth Running Club
F
1
43
24
617 of 662
484
0
Karen Cutforth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
43
52
618 of 662
486
0
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
43
56
619 of 662
486
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
1
44
16
620 of 662
488
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
44
43
621 of 662
490
0
Jane Price
Unattached
F45
1
44
45
622 of 662
490
0
Ian Jones
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
44
47
623 of 662
490
0
Rachel Cope
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
44
47
624 of 662
490
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
44
49
625 of 662
490
0
Adrian Marks
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
44
54
626 of 662
491
0
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
44
56
627 of 662
491
0
Rod Peet
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
44
57
628 of 662
491
0
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
45
02
629 of 662
491
25
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
45
22
630 of 662
493
21
Emma Barker
Pocklington Runners
F
1
46
15
631 of 662
497
0
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
46
15
632 of 662
497
25
Nicola Wright
Unattached
F35
1
46
35
633 of 662
498
0
Neil Fennell
Unattached
M55
1
46
35
634 of 662
498
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
46
52
635 of 662
500
3
Stephen Krebs
Unattached
M50
1
48
08
636 of 662
505
0
Lynda Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
48
39
637 of 662
508
0
Lynne Shepherd
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
49
19
638 of 662
511
0
Nicola Ramshaw
Unattached
F
1
49
48
639 of 662
513
0
Gill Husband
Unattached
F35
1
49
57
640 of 662
514
0
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
50
26
641 of 662
517
0
Hilary jane Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
50
46
642 of 662
518
0
Tracey Baty
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
51
06
643 of 662
520
0
Trish Curran
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
51
06
644 of 662
520
0
Abbygayle Fennell
Unattached
F
1
51
14
645 of 662
520
0
Maggie Joyce
Unattached
F40
1
51
16
646 of 662
520
0
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
51
31
647 of 662
522
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
51
35
648 of 662
522
0
Lindsay Lockwood
Unattached
F50
1
51
55
649 of 662
523
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
52
40
650 of 662
527
0
Diana Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
52
58
651 of 662
529
0
Julie MacLeod
Unattached
F40
1
53
04
652 of 662
529
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
54
00
653 of 662
533
0
Gerald Stone
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
54
28
654 of 662
536
0
Beverley Varley
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
55
22
655 of 662
540
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
55
34
656 of 662
541
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
1
58
18
657 of 662
554
0
Jacqui Hall
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
59
40
658 of 662
560
0
Sharon Hughes
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
59
58
659 of 662
561
0
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
59
58
660 of 662
561
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
02
04
661 of 662
571
0
Diane Eke
Unattached
F50
2
08
06
662 of 662
599
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1649&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024