Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 3rd Apr 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Warmby
Newham & Essex
M
30
57
1 of 1121
240
0
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
35
2 of 1121
244
8
Shaun Dimelow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
32
58
3 of 1121
255
0
Robert De'Giovanni
Valley Striders
M
33
32
4 of 1121
260
19
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
33
48
5 of 1121
262
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
34
11
6 of 1121
265
3
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
34
25
7 of 1121
266
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
34
41
8 of 1121
268
0
Philip Livermore
Abbey Runners
M
34
44
9 of 1121
269
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
34
44
10 of 1121
269
0
Matthew O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
57
11 of 1121
270
0
Stuart Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M
35
03
12 of 1121
271
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
10
13 of 1121
272
12
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
19
14 of 1121
273
15
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M35
35
20
15 of 1121
273
0
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
35
21
16 of 1121
274
23
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
35
25
17 of 1121
274
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
35
26
18 of 1121
274
6
Jerry Watson
Valley Striders
M50
35
29
19 of 1121
275
0
Julian Moran
Unattached
M35
35
32
20 of 1121
275
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
35
36
21 of 1121
276
6
Jon Slate
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
35
43
22 of 1121
276
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M35
35
48
23 of 1121
277
16
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
35
53
24 of 1121
278
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
35
59
25 of 1121
278
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
35
59
26 of 1121
278
0
Peter Hague
South Yorkshire Police
M35
36
04
27 of 1121
279
0
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M35
36
14
28 of 1121
280
5
Andrew Howlett
Barnsley Harriers
M
36
18
29 of 1121
281
2
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
36
38
30 of 1121
284
0
Michael Milsom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
36
48
31 of 1121
285
24
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M
36
54
33 of 1121
286
6
Lester Dickinson
Unattached
M45
36
55
32 of 1121
285
0
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
37
04
34 of 1121
287
20
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
37
09
36 of 1121
288
22
Steve Lowe
Wakefield Harriers
M35
37
19
38 of 1121
289
0
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
37
21
37 of 1121
289
0
Brian Yates
Wesham Road Runners
M40
37
24
39 of 1121
289
1
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
37
24
40 of 1121
289
3
Tim Holling
Belper Harriers
M35
37
29
41 of 1121
290
0
Matthew Dodsworth
Wakefield Harriers
M35
37
37
42 of 1121
291
0
Matthew Milsom
Hallamshire Harriers
M
37
38
43 of 1121
291
25
Tony Gardner
Rothwell Harriers
M
37
42
45 of 1121
292
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
37
45
44 of 1121
292
0
Martin Cooper
Unattached
M40
37
53
46 of 1121
293
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
38
01
47 of 1121
294
0
Simon Roberts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
38
05
48 of 1121
295
25
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
38
08
49 of 1121
295
0
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
38
10
50 of 1121
295
6
Darren Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
10
54 of 1121
295
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
38
11
51 of 1121
296
0
Rob Brooke
Stadium Runners
M40
38
17
52 of 1121
296
0
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
38
19
53 of 1121
297
1
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
38
25
55 of 1121
297
0
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M45
38
32
56 of 1121
298
0
Neil Ormston
Unattached
M
38
32
57 of 1121
298
0
Tom Higson
Unattached
M
38
34
58 of 1121
298
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
38
41
59 of 1121
299
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
38
44
64 of 1121
300
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
38
48
61 of 1121
300
13
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
38
50
60 of 1121
301
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
53
62 of 1121
301
4
Mathew Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
38
53
65 of 1121
301
0
Roy Huggins
Unattached
M
38
54
63 of 1121
301
0
Liam Somerfield
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
39
02
66 of 1121
302
0
David Vidal
Valley Striders
M
39
04
68 of 1121
302
0
John Turpin
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M35
39
05
67 of 1121
302
0
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
39
11
69 of 1121
303
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M35
39
18
70 of 1121
304
8
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
39
22
72 of 1121
305
7
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
39
24
71 of 1121
305
0
Hadrian Knight
Rothwell Harriers
M35
39
31
73 of 1121
306
0
Mathew Unwin
Unattached
M
39
33
75 of 1121
306
0
John Nicholson
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
39
34
74 of 1121
306
25
Tim Darlison
Valley Striders
M
39
39
76 of 1121
307
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
39
44
78 of 1121
308
6
David Harling
Unattached
M40
39
45
80 of 1121
307
0
Neil O'connor
Unattached
M40
39
47
77 of 1121
307
0
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
39
49
79 of 1121
308
0
Kevin Allsop
Unattached
M
39
49
92 of 1121
308
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
39
56
82 of 1121
309
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
39
58
81 of 1121
309
3
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M
40
00
91 of 1121
309
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
40
10
83 of 1121
311
0
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M40
40
10
84 of 1121
310
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
40
10
85 of 1121
311
9
Pete Barnaby
Unattached
M
40
13
93 of 1121
311
0
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
40
14
86 of 1121
311
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
16
87 of 1121
312
0
John Philpott
Unattached
M55
40
18
88 of 1121
311
0
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
25
90 of 1121
313
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
40
36
97 of 1121
314
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
37
98 of 1121
314
9
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
38
94 of 1121
314
1
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
40
38
96 of 1121
314
0
Ryan Thompson
Unattached
M
40
38
101 of 1121
314
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
40
39
95 of 1121
315
3
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
40
39
99 of 1121
315
25
Steve Bradbury
Sheffield Running Club
M45
40
39
102 of 1121
315
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
40
42
100 of 1121
315
25
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
40
51
103 of 1121
316
5
Brian Rose
Unattached
M
41
02
104 of 1121
317
0
Kevin Hill
Stadium Runners
M
41
04
105 of 1121
318
0
Richard Oliver
Abbey Runners
M
41
04
106 of 1121
318
0
Matthew Butler
Unattached
M35
41
04
107 of 1121
317
0
Tom Rodgers
Unattached
M35
41
05
108 of 1121
317
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
41
07
109 of 1121
318
2
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
07
110 of 1121
318
0
Ken Inweregbu
Barnsley Harriers
M40
41
12
111 of 1121
319
25
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
41
12
117 of 1121
318
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M
41
16
112 of 1121
319
0
Paul Wilks
Unattached
M45
41
24
113 of 1121
320
0
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M45
41
26
114 of 1121
320
0
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M35
41
30
119 of 1121
321
1
Roger Hutton
Unattached
M
41
32
116 of 1121
321
0
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
41
33
115 of 1121
321
0
Sean Stanger
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
33
124 of 1121
322
0
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
41
34
118 of 1121
322
0
Simon Hudson
Spenborough & District AC
M35
41
36
122 of 1121
322
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
37
121 of 1121
322
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
41
38
120 of 1121
322
0
Michael Coulson
Unattached
M45
41
38
123 of 1121
322
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
41
38
126 of 1121
322
0
Adam Smart
Kirklees Triathlon Club
M
41
41
127 of 1121
323
17
Chris Nother
Unattached
M
41
42
130 of 1121
322
0
Kev Joyce
Unattached
M45
41
42
131 of 1121
322
0
Michael Wood
Unattached
M
41
47
125 of 1121
323
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
41
52
128 of 1121
324
0
Jonathan Barr
Unattached
M
41
54
132 of 1121
324
0
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
41
58
129 of 1121
325
0
Gareth Swan
Unattached
M
42
02
143 of 1121
325
0
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
42
13
133 of 1121
326
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
42
13
135 of 1121
327
0
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
42
15
134 of 1121
327
8
Sam Donington
Unattached
M
42
18
136 of 1121
327
0
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
24
137 of 1121
328
14
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
42
25
164 of 1121
328
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M55
42
27
138 of 1121
328
0
Jon Booth
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
42
27
141 of 1121
329
0
Richard Mealing
Unattached
M
42
29
146 of 1121
328
0
Oliver Marns
Unattached
M
42
32
140 of 1121
329
0
Adam Simmonite
Unattached
M35
42
36
162 of 1121
329
0
Nick Errington
Ilkley Harriers
M35
42
37
153 of 1121
330
0
Richard Mostyn-Jones
Unattached
M40
42
38
139 of 1121
329
0
Mark Dews
Unattached
M
42
40
142 of 1121
330
0
Steven Weston
Unattached
M35
42
45
160 of 1121
330
0
Kevin Summers
Unattached
M
42
46
155 of 1121
330
0
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
47
145 of 1121
331
0
Chris Gledhill
Unattached
M
42
49
148 of 1121
331
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
42
50
147 of 1121
332
0
Phil Calvert
Unattached
M35
42
52
156 of 1121
331
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
42
52
157 of 1121
332
10
Martin Stones
Unattached
M
42
53
152 of 1121
331
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
42
54
144 of 1121
332
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
42
57
149 of 1121
332
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
42
57
159 of 1121
332
0
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
43
02
150 of 1121
333
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M
43
02
175 of 1121
333
0
Simon Watts
Unattached
M
43
04
192 of 1121
333
0
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M40
43
05
174 of 1121
333
0
Nigel Woollin
Unattached
M50
43
06
154 of 1121
333
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
43
08
151 of 1121
334
9
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
43
13
158 of 1121
334
0
Bryan Harrod
Unattached
M35
43
14
166 of 1121
334
0
Chris Mellor
Unattached
M
43
20
165 of 1121
335
0
Paul Clay
Unattached
M40
43
20
173 of 1121
335
0
Greg Weeks
Unattached
M
43
21
161 of 1121
335
0
Alex Matysiak
Unattached
M35
43
21
163 of 1121
335
0
Richard Eyre
Unattached
M40
43
23
168 of 1121
335
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
43
24
167 of 1121
336
2
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
43
24
170 of 1121
336
0
Matt Irving
Unattached
M
43
31
171 of 1121
336
0
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
43
33
169 of 1121
337
0
Nick Vaughan
Unattached
M
43
35
172 of 1121
337
0
Neil Holdsworth
Unattached
M
43
39
180 of 1121
337
0
Steve Peacock
Unattached
M45
43
39
181 of 1121
337
0
Danny Beech
Unattached
M
43
39
194 of 1121
337
0
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F
43
44
176 of 1121
338
0
Mathew Jones
Unattached
M
43
44
177 of 1121
338
0
David Hennessy
Unattached
M35
43
46
178 of 1121
338
0
Ben Nelson
Unattached
M35
43
49
185 of 1121
339
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
50
179 of 1121
339
11
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
43
51
183 of 1121
339
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
43
51
189 of 1121
339
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
43
55
182 of 1121
340
11
Nick Payne
Unattached
M
43
57
188 of 1121
340
0
Christoph Cockcroft
Unattached
M
43
58
213 of 1121
340
0
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M45
44
00
187 of 1121
340
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
44
00
190 of 1121
341
2
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M35
44
01
186 of 1121
341
0
Simon Enright
Unattached
M45
44
02
184 of 1121
340
0
Nigel Halliwell
Unattached
M45
44
05
231 of 1121
341
0
Matthew Barron
Unattached
M
44
06
206 of 1121
341
0
Al Kirk
Unattached
M50
44
14
191 of 1121
342
0
Mark Hodgson
Unattached
M40
44
15
193 of 1121
342
0
John Green
Unattached
M40
44
15
196 of 1121
342
0
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M50
44
16
197 of 1121
343
0
Mick Mitchell
Unattached
M40
44
17
221 of 1121
342
0
Steven Scott
Unattached
M35
44
19
198 of 1121
342
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
21
195 of 1121
343
0
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
44
21
200 of 1121
343
0
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
44
21
201 of 1121
343
0
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
44
25
205 of 1121
344
22
Nicola Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
44
25
209 of 1121
344
0
David Aldred
Unattached
M45
44
26
208 of 1121
343
0
Joanne Burgess
Unattached
F40
44
26
228 of 1121
343
0
Des Johnson
Unattached
M40
44
28
204 of 1121
344
0
Simon Wooffindin
Unattached
M
44
30
225 of 1121
344
0
Lee Dyson
Unattached
M
44
32
199 of 1121
344
0
Neil Spence
Unattached
M50
44
34
202 of 1121
344
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
44
34
210 of 1121
345
0
Lee Gomersall
Unattached
M35
44
34
218 of 1121
344
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M35
44
35
207 of 1121
345
0
Sharon Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F45
44
35
211 of 1121
345
0
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
44
36
203 of 1121
345
8
Rob Wakerell
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
40
219 of 1121
346
17
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
44
42
215 of 1121
346
20
Jamie Hirst
Unattached
M35
44
42
222 of 1121
345
0
Chris Dugher
Selby Striders
M35
44
42
227 of 1121
346
0
Keith James
Unattached
M40
44
43
214 of 1121
346
0
Robert Issott
Unattached
M40
44
43
216 of 1121
346
0
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
44
44
224 of 1121
346
0
Scott Hegarty
Unattached
M40
44
45
212 of 1121
346
0
Haydn Platts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
44
55
223 of 1121
348
0
Jason Finlay
Unattached
M35
44
56
217 of 1121
347
0
Martin Pritchard
Unattached
M40
44
56
241 of 1121
347
0
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
44
58
226 of 1121
348
12
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M55
44
59
240 of 1121
348
0
Mark Roper
Unattached
M
45
04
256 of 1121
348
0
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M
45
04
263 of 1121
348
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
45
09
220 of 1121
349
0
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F55
45
10
230 of 1121
349
0
Adam Foster
Unattached
M45
45
12
234 of 1121
349
0
Paul Watson
Unattached
M35
45
12
243 of 1121
349
0
David Beech
Unattached
M45
45
12
253 of 1121
349
0
Richard Elsey
Unattached
M40
45
13
229 of 1121
349
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
45
15
237 of 1121
350
0
Stephen Fox
Unattached
M35
45
16
250 of 1121
350
0
John Swift
Unattached
M45
45
16
264 of 1121
350
0
Alan McGregor
Unattached
M45
45
17
259 of 1121
350
0
Neil McGregor
Unattached
M45
45
17
260 of 1121
350
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M45
45
18
238 of 1121
350
0
Carla Murphy
Unattached
F35
45
19
232 of 1121
350
0
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
45
19
233 of 1121
351
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
45
19
274 of 1121
351
0
Christopher Hoyle
Unattached
M40
45
20
235 of 1121
350
0
Ibrar Ahmed
Unattached
M
45
23
239 of 1121
351
0
David Simons
Unattached
M55
45
26
242 of 1121
351
0
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M35
45
27
244 of 1121
352
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
45
27
252 of 1121
352
25
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
45
29
257 of 1121
352
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
45
31
248 of 1121
352
25
Mark Harding
Unattached
M
45
31
278 of 1121
352
0
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M35
45
32
247 of 1121
352
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
45
33
251 of 1121
353
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
45
36
245 of 1121
353
0
Kevin Steel
Unattached
M50
45
37
246 of 1121
353
0
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
45
37
249 of 1121
353
25
Christopher Trembath
Unattached
M
45
39
262 of 1121
353
0
David Dean
Unattached
M50
45
39
275 of 1121
353
0
Richard Anderson
Unattached
M35
45
41
301 of 1121
353
0
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F40
45
42
254 of 1121
354
25
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
45
44
258 of 1121
354
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M45
45
46
266 of 1121
354
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F35
45
47
261 of 1121
354
0
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
45
51
296 of 1121
355
1
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
45
53
270 of 1121
355
0
Richard Wormald
Unattached
M40
45
56
268 of 1121
355
0
Gary McAuley
Unattached
M
45
56
295 of 1121
355
0
Lee Ford
Unattached
M40
45
59
255 of 1121
355
0
Alan Warner
Unattached
M65
45
59
269 of 1121
355
0
Mathew Parkinson
Unattached
M
45
59
272 of 1121
355
0
Patrick O'Connor
Unattached
M45
46
00
265 of 1121
356
0
Simon Howson
Unattached
M35
46
01
297 of 1121
356
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
46
01
328 of 1121
356
0
Samuel Hudson
Unattached
M
46
07
271 of 1121
356
0
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
46
10
267 of 1121
357
0
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
46
13
276 of 1121
358
0
Thomas Janusz
Unattached
M
46
13
286 of 1121
357
0
Andrew Stanton
Unattached
M40
46
14
283 of 1121
357
0
Gavin Carter
Unattached
M
46
17
293 of 1121
358
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
18
279 of 1121
358
25
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
46
19
273 of 1121
358
0
Matthew Thompson
Unattached
M
46
19
284 of 1121
358
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
46
19
307 of 1121
358
9
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
46
21
314 of 1121
358
0
Robert Foster
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
46
22
277 of 1121
359
0
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M45
46
23
280 of 1121
358
0
Alasdair Bain
Unattached
M40
46
26
287 of 1121
359
0
Jonathan Usherwood
Unattached
M
46
26
300 of 1121
359
0
Richard Jackson
Unattached
M
46
27
289 of 1121
359
0
Dave Crossley
Barnsley Harriers
M35
46
27
318 of 1121
360
0
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
28
319 of 1121
360
1
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M45
46
29
281 of 1121
359
0
Paul Pinder
Unattached
M35
46
32
304 of 1121
360
0
Selim Khan
Unattached
M45
46
35
299 of 1121
360
0
Marcus Hilton
Unattached
M
46
37
291 of 1121
360
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
46
37
324 of 1121
361
25
James Lofthouse
Unattached
M
46
38
285 of 1121
360
0
Tony Peace
Unattached
M50
46
40
282 of 1121
361
0
Andrew Gray
Unattached
M40
46
40
288 of 1121
361
0
Martin Page
Unattached
M
46
44
325 of 1121
361
0
John Cairns
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
46
45
290 of 1121
362
0
Kathryn Blackburn
Unattached
F
46
45
331 of 1121
361
0
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
46
47
298 of 1121
362
25
Richard Davenport
Unattached
M35
46
48
292 of 1121
362
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
46
49
302 of 1121
362
21
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M50
46
51
294 of 1121
362
0
Simon Griffiths
Unattached
M
46
53
310 of 1121
362
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
46
55
341 of 1121
363
0
Adrian Wells
Unattached
M40
46
56
340 of 1121
363
0
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
46
57
306 of 1121
363
2
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
46
57
308 of 1121
363
0
John Hills
Huddersfield Road Runners
M60
46
58
305 of 1121
364
0
Simon Manning
Unattached
M
47
00
360 of 1121
363
0
Adrian Brooks
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
47
03
303 of 1121
364
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M
47
03
317 of 1121
364
0
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
47
04
313 of 1121
364
0
Pete Shoard
Bingley Harriers
M35
47
05
332 of 1121
364
0
Roy Ward
Unattached
M55
47
07
312 of 1121
364
0
Nige Miller
Unattached
M35
47
08
337 of 1121
364
0
Jayne Ackroyd
Malvern Joggers
F40
47
10
309 of 1121
365
0
Tom Millward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
47
10
320 of 1121
365
0
Jordan Chard
Unattached
M
47
10
330 of 1121
365
0
Sam Duma
Unattached
M35
47
13
311 of 1121
365
0
Ian Beaumont
Unattached
M50
47
14
315 of 1121
365
0
Scott Wilson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M35
47
16
326 of 1121
366
16
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
47
17
316 of 1121
366
13
David Dixon
Unattached
M45
47
19
335 of 1121
366
0
Carl Howell
Unattached
M35
47
22
327 of 1121
366
0
Karl Gibbons
Unattached
M
47
25
322 of 1121
366
0
Andrew Battye
Unattached
M45
47
25
359 of 1121
366
0
Mark Mazuike
Unattached
M
47
26
372 of 1121
367
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
47
28
350 of 1121
367
14
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F35
47
29
336 of 1121
367
0
Lucy Whatmuff
Unattached
F
47
30
321 of 1121
367
0
John Howe
Unattached
M45
47
31
355 of 1121
367
0
Peter Ramsden
Unattached
M55
47
32
367 of 1121
367
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
47
34
323 of 1121
368
0
Richard Moore
Unattached
M35
47
35
333 of 1121
368
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
47
37
334 of 1121
369
6
Charlene Tyreman
Unattached
F
47
37
362 of 1121
368
0
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M40
47
39
329 of 1121
368
0
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
47
42
348 of 1121
369
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
43
343 of 1121
369
0
Jon Potts
Unattached
M55
47
43
347 of 1121
369
0
Lucy Kirkham
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
47
46
342 of 1121
370
25
Martin Wagstaff
Unattached
M50
47
46
378 of 1121
369
0
Stuart Scott
Unattached
M50
47
47
366 of 1121
369
0
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M45
47
48
339 of 1121
369
0
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
47
49
349 of 1121
370
23
Phillip Harper
Unattached
M50
47
50
338 of 1121
370
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
47
50
361 of 1121
370
0
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M55
47
50
377 of 1121
370
0
Paul Littlewood
Unattached
M40
47
53
353 of 1121
370
0
Chris Walker
Unattached
M50
47
54
345 of 1121
370
0
Mark Hull
Unattached
M40
47
54
346 of 1121
370
0
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
47
59
394 of 1121
371
0
Keith Swain
Unattached
M45
48
00
351 of 1121
371
0
David Howden
Unattached
M
48
01
344 of 1121
371
0
Jonny Flockton
Unattached
M35
48
01
387 of 1121
371
0
David Oldroyd
Unattached
M45
48
04
352 of 1121
372
0
Paul Chilton
Unattached
M45
48
04
354 of 1121
372
0
Steven Hine
Unattached
M45
48
05
358 of 1121
372
0
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M40
48
06
356 of 1121
372
0
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M45
48
07
368 of 1121
372
0
John Burke
Unattached
M45
48
08
395 of 1121
372
0
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M35
48
09
371 of 1121
372
0
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M55
48
14
365 of 1121
373
20
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M
48
16
363 of 1121
373
0
Andy Cubitt
Unattached
M35
48
17
357 of 1121
373
0
Jodi New
Unattached
F35
48
19
382 of 1121
373
0
Nicola Simpson
Abbey Runners
F
48
22
374 of 1121
374
0
Zoe Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
F
48
24
364 of 1121
375
0
Daniel Limb
Unattached
M
48
24
369 of 1121
374
0
Stephen Slocombe
Unattached
M
48
26
407 of 1121
374
0
Scott James
Unattached
M35
48
27
373 of 1121
374
0
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M35
48
28
370 of 1121
375
0
Richard Milnes
Unattached
M35
48
28
410 of 1121
375
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
48
29
403 of 1121
375
0
Matthew Bunnage
Unattached
M
48
30
385 of 1121
375
0
Bryn Probert
Unattached
M
48
31
408 of 1121
375
0
Christopher Hough
Unattached
M40
48
32
376 of 1121
375
0
Darren Lennon
Unattached
M35
48
33
379 of 1121
375
0
Wayne Garside
Unattached
M35
48
36
388 of 1121
376
0
Mark Hoggard
Unattached
M
48
37
402 of 1121
376
0
John Parr
Unattached
M40
48
40
405 of 1121
376
0
Matthew Malley
Unattached
M
48
42
398 of 1121
376
0
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
48
43
383 of 1121
377
9
Andrew Furber
Unattached
M40
48
49
381 of 1121
377
0
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M35
48
50
404 of 1121
377
0
Graham Mouser
Unattached
M50
48
54
392 of 1121
378
0
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
48
55
380 of 1121
379
0
Nicola Garrity
Unattached
F35
48
55
401 of 1121
378
0
Neil Hartley
Unattached
M
48
56
425 of 1121
378
0
Neil Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
48
59
384 of 1121
379
0
Gary Dye
Unattached
M45
49
03
448 of 1121
379
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Unattached
F55
49
04
409 of 1121
379
0
Tracy Wooffindin
Unattached
F35
49
04
414 of 1121
379
0
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
49
04
421 of 1121
379
0
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
49
05
397 of 1121
379
0
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F45
49
07
400 of 1121
380
0
Graham Lee
Unattached
M45
49
07
437 of 1121
380
0
Simon Blake
Unattached
M
49
07
449 of 1121
380
0
Lucy Hemingway
Spenborough & District AC
F
49
08
391 of 1121
380
0
Melissa Bennett
Unattached
F
49
08
428 of 1121
380
0
Stephen King
Unattached
M
49
09
389 of 1121
380
0
Neil Kingham
Unattached
M
49
09
390 of 1121
380
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
49
09
406 of 1121
380
5
Danielle Mannion
Unattached
F
49
10
420 of 1121
380
0
Faye Costello
Unattached
F
49
14
386 of 1121
381
0
Sarah Smith
Valley Striders
F45
49
15
393 of 1121
381
25
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
49
15
432 of 1121
381
0
William Mein
Unattached
M45
49
17
430 of 1121
381
0
Bejamine Hopson
Unattached
M
49
18
441 of 1121
381
0
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M50
49
19
412 of 1121
382
0
Ben Clarke
Unattached
M
49
20
396 of 1121
381
0
James Nelson
Unattached
M40
49
20
413 of 1121
381
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
49
23
399 of 1121
382
7
James Carr
Unattached
M
49
23
424 of 1121
382
0
Helen Long
Unattached
F40
49
23
447 of 1121
382
0
Alison Smith
Abbey Runners
F35
49
24
427 of 1121
382
0
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F40
49
24
436 of 1121
382
0
Peter-guy L'Amie
Unattached
M35
49
25
411 of 1121
382
0
Darren Rogers
Unattached
M35
49
26
423 of 1121
382
0
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
49
26
435 of 1121
382
0
Phillip Barr
Unattached
M55
49
29
417 of 1121
382
0
Adrian Smith
Unattached
M35
49
30
426 of 1121
383
0
Sophie Withnall
Unattached
F
49
33
422 of 1121
383
0
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M55
49
35
416 of 1121
383
0
Chris Cowley
Unattached
M
49
37
445 of 1121
384
0
Lisa Lennon
Unattached
F
49
39
431 of 1121
384
0
Emma Turner
Unattached
F35
49
39
453 of 1121
384
0
Melanie Brewin
Unattached
F40
49
39
454 of 1121
384
0
Julian Harrison
Unattached
M
49
42
442 of 1121
384
0
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M70
49
43
415 of 1121
385
0
Martyn Taylor
Unattached
M45
49
43
474 of 1121
384
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
49
44
433 of 1121
385
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
49
45
468 of 1121
385
0
Jonny Thompson
Unattached
M50
49
47
418 of 1121
385
0
John Hanson
Unattached
M40
49
47
467 of 1121
385
0
Clair Hibbert
Unattached
F
49
48
438 of 1121
385
0
Gary Wilcock
Unattached
M40
49
48
451 of 1121
385
0
Lee Pickup
Unattached
M
49
49
461 of 1121
385
0
Jared Clayton
Unattached
M
49
50
444 of 1121
385
0
Gemma Sargeant
Rothwell Harriers
F
49
51
475 of 1121
386
15
Amanda Platt
Unattached
F35
49
52
419 of 1121
385
0
Simon Whittell
Rutland Athletic Club
M
49
53
450 of 1121
386
0
Christopher Scanlon
Unattached
M35
49
54
439 of 1121
386
0
Mark Archer
Unattached
M40
49
56
429 of 1121
386
0
Stephen Bunnage
Unattached
M50
49
58
458 of 1121
386
0
David Millard
Unattached
M40
49
58
459 of 1121
386
0
Stuart Kester
Unattached
M
49
59
478 of 1121
386
0
Kevin Dodd
Unattached
M50
50
00
446 of 1121
386
0
Heather Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
50
03
434 of 1121
387
0
Sophie Morgan
Unattached
F
50
03
440 of 1121
387
0
Elaine De Fries
Stockport Harriers
F45
50
04
452 of 1121
387
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
50
06
463 of 1121
388
6
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
50
06
480 of 1121
387
0
Becky Fender
Unattached
F
50
07
469 of 1121
387
0
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
09
443 of 1121
388
0
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M
50
09
489 of 1121
388
0
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M55
50
11
464 of 1121
388
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
50
11
482 of 1121
388
0
Martin Appleyard
Unattached
M40
50
11
493 of 1121
388
0
Ian Broadhead
Unattached
M55
50
12
466 of 1121
388
0
Deborah Hough
Unattached
F40
50
13
455 of 1121
388
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
50
14
502 of 1121
388
0
Neil Ashton
Unattached
M
50
17
483 of 1121
389
0
Andy Eshelby
Clowne Road Runners
M40
50
17
486 of 1121
389
0
Cheryl Bradbury
Sheffield Running Club
F40
50
19
479 of 1121
389
0
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached
M35
50
20
510 of 1121
389
0
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
50
23
456 of 1121
390
8
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
50
23
457 of 1121
390
0
Myles Danson
Unattached
M35
50
29
492 of 1121
390
0
Iain Oldroyd
Unattached
M40
50
29
498 of 1121
390
0
Joanne Beaumont
Unattached
F
50
29
506 of 1121
390
0
Karis Walton
Abbey Runners
F35
50
30
472 of 1121
391
0
Thomas Nicholson
Unattached
M
50
31
494 of 1121
390
0
Lee Leverton
Unattached
M35
50
32
476 of 1121
391
0
Colin Tulley
Unattached
M50
50
32
500 of 1121
391
0
Andrew Lister
Unattached
M40
50
33
495 of 1121
391
0
Edmund Steele
Unattached
M35
50
34
491 of 1121
391
0
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
50
34
519 of 1121
391
0
Emma Kelly
Unattached
F40
50
35
505 of 1121
391
0
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F50
50
36
470 of 1121
392
0
Paul Carrie
Unattached
M40
50
36
471 of 1121
391
0
Paul Beverley
Unattached
M35
50
37
462 of 1121
391
0
Jackie Wilson
Unattached
F45
50
37
490 of 1121
391
0
Martin Kelly
Unattached
M45
50
39
496 of 1121
392
0
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
50
41
481 of 1121
392
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
50
42
460 of 1121
392
0
Jane Illingworth
Unattached
F35
50
44
485 of 1121
392
0
Graham Hofmann
Unattached
M55
50
44
488 of 1121
392
0
Martyn Turton
Unattached
M
50
45
473 of 1121
392
0
Sharon Payne
Unattached
F40
50
45
515 of 1121
392
0
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M45
50
45
516 of 1121
392
0
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
50
46
487 of 1121
393
18
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
50
47
465 of 1121
393
0
Valentine Miller
Unattached
M45
50
47
501 of 1121
393
0
Sarah Gordon
Unattached
F35
50
48
499 of 1121
393
0
Nicola Jones
Unattached
F35
50
53
497 of 1121
393
0
Jonathan Holt
Unattached
M35
50
57
508 of 1121
394
0
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M45
50
58
477 of 1121
394
0
Peter Swift
Unattached
M35
51
02
514 of 1121
394
0
Claire Proctor
purple patch runners
F35
51
03
518 of 1121
395
0
Caroline Farnham
Pudsey Pacers
F
51
08
530 of 1121
396
0
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F45
51
09
524 of 1121
396
16
Chris Ratten
Unattached
M35
51
09
531 of 1121
395
0
Nick Massingham
Unattached
M
51
10
509 of 1121
396
0
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
51
11
525 of 1121
396
0
Sue Hillyard
Unattached
F40
51
16
484 of 1121
396
0
Tim Craven
Unattached
M45
51
16
503 of 1121
396
0
Jim Law
Unattached
M50
51
20
513 of 1121
397
0
T Martindale
Unattached
M
51
22
544 of 1121
397
0
Chris Calow
Unattached
M55
51
23
527 of 1121
397
0
Cheryl Kidd
Unattached
F35
51
24
507 of 1121
397
0
Cheryl Fellows
Unattached
F
51
25
522 of 1121
397
0
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
51
25
545 of 1121
398
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
51
25
546 of 1121
398
8
Martin Booth
Unattached
M45
51
26
521 of 1121
398
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
30
538 of 1121
399
0
Brigitte Brown
Unattached
F35
51
32
517 of 1121
398
0
David Townend
Unattached
M35
51
32
526 of 1121
398
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
51
35
520 of 1121
399
1
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M45
51
38
554 of 1121
399
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
51
39
511 of 1121
400
18
Phil Townsend
Unattached
M55
51
40
504 of 1121
399
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
51
40
533 of 1121
400
0
Paul Bottomley
Unattached
M50
51
42
512 of 1121
400
0
Kate Miller
Unattached
F
51
42
566 of 1121
400
0
Paul Avery
Unattached
M45
51
43
547 of 1121
400
0
Rachel Fellows
Unattached
F
51
44
529 of 1121
400
0
Phil Tranter
Unattached
M
51
45
523 of 1121
400
0
Paul Heigham
Unattached
M35
51
46
541 of 1121
400
0
John Asquith
Unattached
M35
51
48
551 of 1121
400
0
Tracy Dunn
Unattached
F
51
48
562 of 1121
400
0
Lee Mortimer
Unattached
M
51
49
540 of 1121
401
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M35
51
52
555 of 1121
401
0
Angela Clarke
Unattached
F35
51
53
539 of 1121
401
0
Mark Cowley
Unattached
M
51
54
552 of 1121
401
0
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M55
51
55
534 of 1121
402
25
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
51
59
561 of 1121
402
0
Roy Barton
Unattached
M45
52
01
573 of 1121
402
0
Melanie Hutchinson
Unattached
F
52
01
576 of 1121
402
0
Ian Myles
Unattached
M35
52
02
528 of 1121
402
0
Neil McClay
Unattached
M45
52
02
537 of 1121
402
0
Gary Cowley
Unattached
M50
52
02
558 of 1121
402
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
52
03
592 of 1121
403
0
Sean Popple
Unattached
M40
52
06
557 of 1121
403
0
Christopher Grundy
Unattached
M40
52
08
567 of 1121
403
0
Emily Hepburn
Abbey Runners
F
52
08
577 of 1121
403
0
Michael Simpkins
Unattached
M35
52
09
535 of 1121
403
0
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
52
11
542 of 1121
403
0
Joe Hogg
Unattached
M
52
11
580 of 1121
403
0
Michaela Graham
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
52
13
550 of 1121
404
0
Charlotte James
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
52
14
549 of 1121
404
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
52
15
543 of 1121
404
0
Alan Rowe
Unattached
M45
52
16
553 of 1121
404
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
52
17
532 of 1121
405
0
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
52
20
536 of 1121
405
0
Yvonne Mitchell
Stadium Runners
F
52
20
579 of 1121
405
0
Maria MacDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
52
21
568 of 1121
405
0
Natasha White
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
22
548 of 1121
405
0
Amanda jayne Dungan
Unattached
F40
52
22
563 of 1121
405
0
Michael Coley
Unattached
M45
52
22
564 of 1121
405
0
Gill Logan
Stadium Runners
F40
52
22
578 of 1121
405
10
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
52
23
565 of 1121
405
0
Andrew McGroarty
Unattached
M35
52
24
571 of 1121
405
0
Leigh Bennett
Unattached
M
52
24
600 of 1121
405
0
Cyril Jones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M60
52
26
560 of 1121
406
0
Bernadette Cooper
Unattached
F
52
26
599 of 1121
405
0
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
52
27
581 of 1121
406
0
Claire Frost
Unattached
F35
52
30
570 of 1121
406
0
Marlena Skrzyniarz
Unattached
F
52
30
603 of 1121
406
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
52
32
559 of 1121
407
0
Martin Symons
Unattached
M45
52
32
572 of 1121
406
0
Andrea Morris
Barnsley Harriers
F35
52
33
569 of 1121
407
3
Clare Dyson
Unattached
F45
52
34
589 of 1121
406
0
Colin Hobbs
Unattached
M
52
35
556 of 1121
406
0
Julia Nottingham
Unattached
F
52
38
587 of 1121
407
0
Chris Holroyd
Unattached
M40
52
40
594 of 1121
407
0
Mark Dyson
Unattached
M45
52
42
606 of 1121
407
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M35
52
45
575 of 1121
408
0
Jade Henderson
Unattached
F
52
47
608 of 1121
408
0
Shane Aston
Unattached
M45
52
48
612 of 1121
408
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
52
54
590 of 1121
409
6
Josh Marson
Unattached
M
52
54
616 of 1121
409
0
Mark Denson
Unattached
M
52
56
618 of 1121
409
0
Rachel Le Borgne
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
53
00
604 of 1121
410
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
53
01
591 of 1121
410
0
Michael Dexter
Unattached
M60
53
02
598 of 1121
410
0
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
53
02
620 of 1121
410
25
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M
53
03
582 of 1121
411
9
Melanie Marshall
Unattached
F
53
03
609 of 1121
410
0
Lloyd Batley
West Yorkshire Police AC
M50
53
03
624 of 1121
411
0
Jayne Law
Unattached
F45
53
06
625 of 1121
410
0
Vicky Consterdine
Unattached
F40
53
06
626 of 1121
410
0
Jonathan Kidd
Unattached
M40
53
07
583 of 1121
411
0
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
53
07
613 of 1121
411
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M35
53
08
574 of 1121
411
0
Adam Beever
Unattached
M35
53
08
623 of 1121
411
0
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
53
10
585 of 1121
411
0
David Brady
Unattached
M45
53
10
596 of 1121
411
0
Thomas Morgan
Unattached
M
53
11
611 of 1121
411
0
Karen Lai
Unattached
F
53
11
629 of 1121
411
0
Ross Baker
Unattached
M
53
12
586 of 1121
411
0
James Goldsborough
Unattached
M35
53
12
605 of 1121
411
0
Kevan Mutton
Unattached
M40
53
15
584 of 1121
412
0
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
53
16
597 of 1121
412
0
Helen Myles
Unattached
F
53
21
588 of 1121
412
0
Jamie McKeith
Unattached
M
53
24
635 of 1121
413
0
Deborah Stott
Unattached
F45
53
26
607 of 1121
413
0
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F40
53
29
593 of 1121
413
0
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
53
31
601 of 1121
414
0
Lisa Vercelli
Unattached
F
53
33
638 of 1121
414
0
Sarah Ruga
Unattached
F
53
36
652 of 1121
414
0
Erica Morris
Unattached
F
53
37
644 of 1121
414
0
Paul Lisle
Unattached
M45
53
38
595 of 1121
415
0
James Blunden
Unattached
M
53
40
645 of 1121
415
0
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
53
41
650 of 1121
415
11
Dariuszymczak Szymczak
Unattached
M
53
44
621 of 1121
415
0
Daniela Degiomuni
Unattached
F
53
46
656 of 1121
416
0
George Hall
Unattached
M50
53
47
647 of 1121
416
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
53
48
602 of 1121
416
0
Michael Smith
Abbey Runners
M35
53
48
627 of 1121
416
0
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
53
49
643 of 1121
417
0
Michelle Blackburn
Unattached
F40
53
52
628 of 1121
416
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
53
52
631 of 1121
417
12
May Norman
Unattached
F
53
53
619 of 1121
417
0
Julie Griffiths
Unattached
F35
53
54
610 of 1121
417
0
Tom Stansfield
Unattached
M60
53
56
653 of 1121
417
0
Nicola Gledhill
Unattached
F35
53
58
614 of 1121
417
0
Julie Walker
Unattached
F
53
58
615 of 1121
417
0
Jordan Cornes
Unattached
M
53
58
622 of 1121
417
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
53
59
634 of 1121
418
0
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
53
59
641 of 1121
417
0
Chris Lambert
Unattached
M
54
04
630 of 1121
418
0
Andrew Burton
Unattached
M
54
04
672 of 1121
418
0
Heidi King
Unattached
F35
54
04
675 of 1121
418
0
Barrie Bedford
Barnsley Athletic Club
M70
54
05
617 of 1121
419
0
Richard George
Unattached
M45
54
05
633 of 1121
418
0
Mark Riley
Unattached
M35
54
05
664 of 1121
418
0
Laura Sitlinton
Unattached
F
54
07
637 of 1121
418
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
54
08
657 of 1121
419
25
Kim Trembath
Unattached
F
54
09
646 of 1121
419
0
Sandy George
Unattached
F40
54
14
639 of 1121
419
0
Louise Garner
Unattached
F40
54
15
648 of 1121
419
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
18
665 of 1121
420
0
Alan Birdsworth
Unattached
M40
54
19
632 of 1121
420
0
Peter Harling
Unattached
M
54
20
636 of 1121
420
0
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M60
54
20
680 of 1121
421
7
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
54
23
658 of 1121
420
0
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M
54
23
667 of 1121
420
0
Paul Collier
Unattached
M35
54
26
669 of 1121
421
0
Ann Johnson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
54
26
670 of 1121
421
0
Alan Yates
Unattached
M55
54
27
655 of 1121
421
0
Lisa Binks
Unattached
F
54
28
649 of 1121
421
0
Andy Helm
Unattached
M
54
28
689 of 1121
421
0
Jackie Mutton
Unattached
F35
54
29
640 of 1121
421
0
John Gough
Unattached
M50
54
29
673 of 1121
421
0
Stephen Wood
Unattached
F
54
29
688 of 1121
421
0
Julie Haddon
Unattached
F35
54
29
696 of 1121
421
0
Jamie Manning
Unattached
M
54
32
703 of 1121
422
0
James Morgan
Unattached
M
54
34
642 of 1121
422
0
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M60
54
34
651 of 1121
422
0
David Storey
Unattached
M50
54
35
700 of 1121
422
0
Ray Owram
Wakefield Harriers
M35
54
36
660 of 1121
423
0
Steven Bell
Unattached
M
54
37
701 of 1121
422
0
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
54
38
682 of 1121
422
0
Corey Robinson
Unattached
M
54
38
706 of 1121
422
0
Jason Madigan
Unattached
M40
54
40
654 of 1121
423
0
Lisa Senior
Unattached
F35
54
40
659 of 1121
423
0
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
54
40
662 of 1121
423
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M50
54
40
685 of 1121
423
0
Tim Driver
Unattached
M
54
43
679 of 1121
423
0
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F55
54
43
692 of 1121
423
0
Deborah Stephenson
Unattached
F40
54
44
695 of 1121
423
0
Niall Staward
Unattached
M
54
46
693 of 1121
423
0
Sharron Broadlley
Stadium Runners
F45
54
46
707 of 1121
424
0
Lewis Hastie
Unattached
M
54
48
663 of 1121
424
0
John Cooper
Unattached
M45
54
49
668 of 1121
424
0
Sally Nutter
Unattached
F35
54
49
683 of 1121
424
0
Patricia Kaye
Unattached
F45
54
50
677 of 1121
424
0
Neil Cooper
Unattached
M40
54
52
681 of 1121
424
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F40
54
52
686 of 1121
425
25
Tracey Thompson
Unattached
F40
54
55
674 of 1121
425
0
Catherine Banks
Unattached
F45
54
56
666 of 1121
425
0
Kathryn Shinners
Unattached
F40
54
58
708 of 1121
425
0
Dan Pearce
Unattached
M35
54
58
715 of 1121
425
0
Chris Sheffield
Unattached
M45
54
59
684 of 1121
425
0
Joanne Panks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
55
00
661 of 1121
426
0
Wendy Hepburn
Abbey Runners
F60
55
00
709 of 1121
426
0
Carl Heath
Unattached
M
55
00
712 of 1121
425
0
Sean Stowell
Unattached
M45
55
00
716 of 1121
425
0
Heather Titley
Unattached
F
55
02
702 of 1121
425
0
Joe Callaghan
Unattached
M35
55
04
690 of 1121
426
0
Rebecca Richardson
Unattached
F35
55
05
676 of 1121
426
0
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
55
05
691 of 1121
426
0
Jon Turner
Unattached
M40
55
05
724 of 1121
426
0
Colin Wade
Unattached
M45
55
07
694 of 1121
426
0
Laura Brown
Unattached
F40
55
07
726 of 1121
426
0
Stephen Guest
Unattached
M50
55
11
678 of 1121
427
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
55
14
697 of 1121
427
0
Claire Carter
Unattached
F35
55
22
671 of 1121
428
0
Sarah Waterson
Unattached
F
55
22
721 of 1121
428
0
Mark Cain
Unattached
M35
55
23
722 of 1121
428
0
Kevin Howarth
Unattached
M
55
24
723 of 1121
428
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
55
26
714 of 1121
429
0
Terry Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M50
55
26
731 of 1121
429
0
Joanne Lambert
Unattached
F45
55
30
699 of 1121
429
0
Amanda Mears
Unattached
F40
55
31
687 of 1121
429
0
Jonathan Fahey
Unattached
M
55
32
711 of 1121
429
0
Deborah Atkinson
Unattached
F45
55
33
718 of 1121
429
0
Catharine Patterson
Unattached
F40
55
35
698 of 1121
430
0
David Ross
Unattached
M45
55
35
713 of 1121
430
0
Anne Mouser
Unattached
F40
55
36
705 of 1121
430
0
Charlotte Somerville
Rodillian Runners
F40
55
36
739 of 1121
430
25
Elisabeth Aylott
Unattached
F
55
41
717 of 1121
430
0
Paul Wood
Unattached
M40
55
44
733 of 1121
431
0
Ian Parsons
Unattached
M45
55
48
710 of 1121
431
0
Ali Shaukat
Unattached
M40
55
49
704 of 1121
431
0
Johanne Palmer
Steel City Striders
F35
55
49
737 of 1121
432
0
Andrea Lawton
Unattached
F
55
49
741 of 1121
431
0
Michael Jones
Unattached
M35
55
50
720 of 1121
432
0
Alex Hunter
Unattached
F
55
54
738 of 1121
432
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
55
56
740 of 1121
433
0
Melanie McLean
Unattached
F35
55
57
727 of 1121
433
0
Kerry Phillips
Unattached
F35
55
58
752 of 1121
433
0
Francoise Joyce
Unattached
F45
55
59
728 of 1121
433
0
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
56
01
725 of 1121
434
0
Joanne O'Brien
Unattached
F40
56
01
736 of 1121
433
0
Catherine Giemza
Unattached
F
56
01
746 of 1121
433
0
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M40
56
03
734 of 1121
433
0
Ian Crane
Unattached
M40
56
08
755 of 1121
434
0
Wendy Thompson
Unattached
F50
56
13
751 of 1121
435
0
Nigel Chilcott
Unattached
M45
56
14
743 of 1121
435
0
Kate Marsden
Unattached
F
56
15
768 of 1121
435
0
David Meritt
Unattached
M
56
16
756 of 1121
435
0
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
56
17
745 of 1121
436
0
Gemma Midwood
Unattached
F
56
17
757 of 1121
435
0
David Clay
Unattached
M
56
17
758 of 1121
435
0
Andrew Youde
Unattached
M35
56
18
750 of 1121
435
0
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F55
56
19
732 of 1121
436
0
Paul Moore
Unattached
M35
56
19
764 of 1121
435
0
Michael Cubitt
Wakefield Harriers
M60
56
19
766 of 1121
436
0
Mark Reynolds
Unattached
M50
56
20
765 of 1121
435
0
Helene Gabriel
Unattached
F35
56
22
749 of 1121
436
0
Colin Shipley
Unattached
M50
56
27
753 of 1121
436
0
Karen Jennett
Unattached
F
56
29
719 of 1121
437
0
Michael Brooke
Unattached
M40
56
32
760 of 1121
437
0
Anthony Manning
Unattached
M45
56
32
786 of 1121
437
0
Frances Lawrence
Unattached
F
56
33
735 of 1121
437
0
Linda Burton
Unattached
F35
56
34
771 of 1121
437
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M45
56
34
774 of 1121
438
0
Sophie Leung
Stadium Runners
F35
56
37
788 of 1121
438
0
Jon Hodson
Unattached
M45
56
39
730 of 1121
438
0
Helena Davies
Unattached
F
56
40
744 of 1121
438
0
Jaene Booth
Unattached
F45
56
40
775 of 1121
438
0
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
56
41
729 of 1121
439
0
Lisa Steers
Unattached
F40
56
41
742 of 1121
438
0
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M40
56
41
791 of 1121
438
0
Stephen Ridge
Unattached
M
56
45
781 of 1121
439
0
Louise Walishaw
Unattached
F35
56
46
769 of 1121
439
0
Sharon Ball
Unattached
F35
56
47
770 of 1121
439
0
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
56
47
776 of 1121
439
0
Marcus james Chadwick
Unattached
M40
56
49
759 of 1121
439
0
Michael Levick
Unattached
M40
56
52
767 of 1121
440
0
Jo Moorwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
56
53
748 of 1121
440
0
Sara Barnes
Unattached
F45
56
53
796 of 1121
440
0
Judith Dickinson
Unattached
F45
56
53
801 of 1121
440
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M35
56
56
797 of 1121
440
0
Sarah Brewin
Unattached
F
56
57
754 of 1121
440
0
Stewart Dews
Unattached
M45
56
57
763 of 1121
440
0
Tania Mountain
Unattached
F40
56
58
747 of 1121
440
0
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F45
56
58
787 of 1121
441
0
Emily Tarrant
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
57
03
795 of 1121
442
0
Denise Hodgson
Unattached
F
57
05
772 of 1121
441
0
Vicky Clements
Unattached
F35
57
05
785 of 1121
441
0
Sophie Ingham
Unattached
F
57
05
800 of 1121
441
0
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
57
06
802 of 1121
442
25
Nick Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M
57
08
782 of 1121
442
0
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M50
57
09
780 of 1121
442
19
David Salisbury
Unattached
M40
57
12
777 of 1121
442
0
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M45
57
24
784 of 1121
444
0
Louise Bottomley
Unattached
F
57
24
799 of 1121
444
0
David Marshall
Unattached
M45
57
25
779 of 1121
444
0
Jenny Wilson
Unattached
F
57
25
798 of 1121
444
0
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
57
27
789 of 1121
444
0
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
57
27
817 of 1121
445
0
Kirsten Parkin
Unattached
F
57
29
761 of 1121
444
0
Richard Briscoe
Unattached
M35
57
29
762 of 1121
444
0
Mandy Thompson
Unattached
F
57
29
783 of 1121
444
0
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
57
31
810 of 1121
445
0
Claire Livesey
Unattached
F
57
32
773 of 1121
445
0
Ella Cooper
Unattached
F45
57
33
790 of 1121
445
0
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
F40
57
38
803 of 1121
446
0
Lisa Griffiths
Unattached
M45
57
40
793 of 1121
446
0
Matthew England
Unattached
M
57
44
792 of 1121
446
0
John Murgatroyd
Unattached
M45
57
44
809 of 1121
446
0
Claire Allon
Unattached
F40
57
44
822 of 1121
446
0
Louise Holding
Unattached
F40
57
44
823 of 1121
446
0
Andrew McIntosh
Unattached
M45
57
46
815 of 1121
447
0
Jane Webster
Unattached
F45
57
47
811 of 1121
447
0
Daniel Rich
Unattached
M35
57
48
778 of 1121
447
0
Lorna Johnson
Unattached
F35
57
51
808 of 1121
447
0
Joan Brown
Unattached
M45
57
53
794 of 1121
447
0
Janet Hampson
Unattached
F35
57
55
804 of 1121
448
0
Alison Dwight
Unattached
F35
58
01
807 of 1121
449
0
Pauline P
Unattached
F35
58
02
827 of 1121
449
0
Neil Williamson
Unattached
M40
58
03
834 of 1121
449
0
John Thomas
Unattached
M35
58
03
837 of 1121
449
0
Richard Waring
Unattached
M40
58
05
840 of 1121
449
0
Delphine Waring
Barnsley Harriers
F35
58
06
839 of 1121
450
0
Nigel Cornes
Unattached
M40
58
07
805 of 1121
449
0
Marianne Symons
Unattached
F40
58
07
812 of 1121
449
0
Angela Walker
Unattached
F
58
08
806 of 1121
449
0
Ann Cressey
Unattached
F45
58
09
838 of 1121
450
0
Philip Wainwright
Unattached
M
58
11
832 of 1121
450
0
Adrian Adams
Unattached
M
58
12
831 of 1121
450
0
Kathryn Smith
Unattached
F
58
13
820 of 1121
450
0
Nicola Holmes
Unattached
F
58
15
814 of 1121
450
0
Gavin Burgess
Unattached
M45
58
16
847 of 1121
450
0
Jacqueline Walker
Unattached
F45
58
16
848 of 1121
450
0
Rachel Parker
Unattached
F
58
17
813 of 1121
451
0
Patricia Varrier
Unattached
F50
58
17
828 of 1121
451
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
18
819 of 1121
451
0
Jez Mitchel
Unattached
M40
58
19
821 of 1121
451
0
John Mcgowan
Unattached
M35
58
22
818 of 1121
451
0
Maggie Craven
Unattached
F45
58
26
845 of 1121
452
0
Pippa Shevill
Unattached
F45
58
38
836 of 1121
453
0
David Thompson
Unattached
M35
58
39
855 of 1121
453
0
Muthuswamy Nagarajan
Unattached
M40
58
41
826 of 1121
454
0
Catherine Vaughan
Unattached
F
58
42
833 of 1121
454
0
Paul Wales
Unattached
M55
58
44
852 of 1121
454
0
Lyndsey Brown
Unattached
F
58
45
841 of 1121
454
0
Glenn Aston
Unattached
M45
58
48
854 of 1121
455
0
Neil Grice
Unattached
M
58
49
846 of 1121
455
0
Jennifer Yules
Unattached
F
58
51
829 of 1121
455
0
Isobel Gabanski
Unattached
F40
58
52
853 of 1121
455
0
Karl Woolley
Unattached
M40
58
56
816 of 1121
456
0
Peter Hodgson
Unattached
M35
58
56
849 of 1121
456
0
Chris Wathen
Unattached
M40
58
56
851 of 1121
456
0
Leanne Field
Unattached
F
58
56
859 of 1121
456
0
Jane Hazell
Unattached
F40
59
00
825 of 1121
456
0
Jaqueline Brooke
Unattached
F
59
00
835 of 1121
456
0
Graham Whittlestone
Unattached
M40
59
05
830 of 1121
457
0
Kevin Addy
Unattached
M
59
08
850 of 1121
457
0
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M50
59
09
858 of 1121
457
0
Helen Wells
Unattached
F35
59
11
861 of 1121
458
0
Mo Johnston
Unattached
F55
59
13
843 of 1121
458
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
59
14
856 of 1121
458
0
Paul Bowes
Unattached
M45
59
14
857 of 1121
458
0
Brian Patchett
Handsworth Roadhogs
M70
59
15
842 of 1121
459
0
Gareth Humphreys
Unattached
M40
59
17
870 of 1121
458
0
Brian Charlesworth
Unattached
M
59
18
824 of 1121
458
0
Joanne Hinchcliffe
Unattached
F35
59
18
860 of 1121
458
0
Julie Reid
Unattached
F45
59
22
862 of 1121
459
0
Lee Baxendale
Unattached
M40
59
30
844 of 1121
460
0
Sarah Davies
Unattached
F40
59
36
873 of 1121
461
0
Paula Shann
Unattached
F
59
42
879 of 1121
462
0
Mark steven Williams
Unattached
M
59
46
876 of 1121
462
0
Ekaine Freer
Unattached
F50
59
50
865 of 1121
463
0
Sarah Poynton
Unattached
F
59
52
864 of 1121
463
0
Frances Huntley
Unattached
F35
59
54
866 of 1121
463
0
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M55
59
55
875 of 1121
463
0
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M50
59
55
891 of 1121
463
0
Carol Butterill
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
59
57
899 of 1121
464
0
Michelle Jagger
Unattached
F45
59
58
863 of 1121
464
0
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
59
58
890 of 1121
464
0
Jane Wood
Unattached
F
59
59
880 of 1121
464
0
Linda Featherstone
Unattached
F35
1
00
11
869 of 1121
465
0
Dawn Sketchley
Unattached
F45
1
00
12
868 of 1121
465
0
Simon Davenport
Unattached
M40
1
00
12
874 of 1121
465
0
Antony Birks
Unattached
M35
1
00
13
878 of 1121
466
0
Matthew Denton
Unattached
M35
1
00
14
897 of 1121
466
0
Louise Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
00
15
881 of 1121
466
0
Sam Smith
Unattached
M
1
00
16
907 of 1121
466
0
Stephen Spencer
Unattached
M50
1
00
19
872 of 1121
466
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
00
20
898 of 1121
467
5
James Hickling
Unattached
M35
1
00
20
910 of 1121
466
0
Jim Osborne
Unattached
M60
1
00
21
892 of 1121
467
0
Kirsty Shaw
Unattached
F
1
00
23
884 of 1121
467
0
Tracy jane Mistry
Unattached
F40
1
00
23
885 of 1121
467
0
Jessica Smith
Unattached
F
1
00
26
886 of 1121
467
0
Alison Smalley
Unattached
F40
1
00
26
887 of 1121
467
0
Emma Smart
Unattached
F35
1
00
26
888 of 1121
467
0
Darren Mountain
Unattached
M35
1
00
27
877 of 1121
467
0
Elaine Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
00
27
893 of 1121
467
0
Louise Mail
Unattached
F
1
00
28
867 of 1121
467
0
Darren Doney
Unattached
M
1
00
28
904 of 1121
467
0
Mark andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M40
1
00
29
882 of 1121
468
0
Catherine Hunter
Unattached
F
1
00
29
909 of 1121
468
0
Pete Jones
Unattached
M50
1
00
31
905 of 1121
468
0
Rafakati Ahmed
Unattached
M
1
00
34
889 of 1121
468
0
Joanne Mitchell
Unattached
F35
1
00
40
912 of 1121
469
0
Rob West
Unattached
M
1
00
40
913 of 1121
469
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
00
42
894 of 1121
470
3
Libby Wall
Unattached
F
1
00
42
914 of 1121
469
0
Soobheeraj Rango
Unattached
M45
1
00
43
871 of 1121
469
0
Joanne Waldron
Unattached
F35
1
00
46
900 of 1121
470
0
Clive Morgan
Unattached
M50
1
00
51
883 of 1121
470
0
Nicola Parr
Unattached
F
1
00
52
923 of 1121
471
0
John edward Nicholson
Unattached
M35
1
00
54
901 of 1121
471
0
Debra Barker
Unattached
F45
1
00
54
906 of 1121
471
0
Deborah Fishman
Unattached
F35
1
00
55
902 of 1121
471
0
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M40
1
00
55
903 of 1121
471
0
Caroline Pickles
Unattached
F
1
00
56
916 of 1121
471
0
Helen Faraday
Unattached
F
1
00
59
934 of 1121
471
0
Kath Moore
Unattached
F35
1
00
59
935 of 1121
471
0
Mel Clark
Unattached
F
1
01
00
922 of 1121
472
0
Gemma Cooper
Unattached
F
1
01
01
932 of 1121
472
0
Rachael Fogg
Unattached
F
1
01
02
915 of 1121
472
0
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
F65
1
01
04
908 of 1121
473
0
Linda Wellings
Unattached
F50
1
01
06
895 of 1121
472
0
James Penny
Unattached
M
1
01
07
911 of 1121
473
0
Irfan Jeeva
Unattached
M
1
01
08
896 of 1121
473
0
Tracey Race
Unattached
F45
1
01
11
919 of 1121
473
0
Fran Young
Unattached
F35
1
01
12
924 of 1121
473
0
Rachel Mosley
Unattached
F
1
01
12
929 of 1121
473
0
Debbie McKeith
Unattached
F
1
01
13
930 of 1121
473
0
Bev Wales
Unattached
F50
1
01
14
928 of 1121
473
0
Sarah Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
01
22
949 of 1121
474
0
Lee Hudson
Unattached
M35
1
01
23
925 of 1121
475
0
Lindsay Moulson
Unattached
F40
1
01
24
921 of 1121
475
0
Christopher Fenton
Unattached
M50
1
01
24
927 of 1121
475
0
Nicola Coley
Unattached
F40
1
01
25
952 of 1121
475
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
1
01
26
945 of 1121
475
0
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
01
27
918 of 1121
476
15
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
01
28
917 of 1121
476
0
Helen Salvini
Unattached
F
1
01
33
926 of 1121
476
0
Donna Ellis
Unattached
F
1
01
34
936 of 1121
476
0
Linda Halliday
Unattached
F45
1
01
37
920 of 1121
476
0
Joanne Wilkinson
Unattached
F45
1
01
38
938 of 1121
477
0
Lucy Sutton
Unattached
F
1
01
44
933 of 1121
477
0
John Hilton
Unattached
M40
1
01
46
940 of 1121
478
0
Samantha Hayhurst
Unattached
F
1
01
47
931 of 1121
478
0
Helen Campbell
Unattached
F35
1
01
49
939 of 1121
478
0
Rose Lenksi
Unattached
F45
1
01
50
959 of 1121
478
0
Ian Hope
Unattached
M50
1
01
50
960 of 1121
478
0
Bradley Payne
Unattached
M35
1
01
51
956 of 1121
478
0
Ruth Brown
Unattached
F35
1
01
53
967 of 1121
478
0
Lucy Cammidge
Unattached
F
1
01
54
943 of 1121
479
0
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
01
54
964 of 1121
479
0
Gavin Glazebrook
Unattached
M35
1
01
56
947 of 1121
479
0
Mark Reeves
Unattached
M40
1
01
56
948 of 1121
479
0
Jon Hughes
Unattached
M45
1
01
59
942 of 1121
479
0
Julie Heaton
Unattached
F40
1
02
04
937 of 1121
480
0
Adam Cunningham
Unattached
M
1
02
04
953 of 1121
480
0
Alice Froggett
Unattached
F
1
02
05
954 of 1121
480
0
Claire Toase
Unattached
F
1
02
06
969 of 1121
480
0
Theresa McBride
Unattached
F35
1
02
09
946 of 1121
481
0
Andrea Spencer
Unattached
F35
1
02
15
944 of 1121
481
0
James Coleyshaw
Unattached
M
1
02
16
950 of 1121
481
0
Alison Ashton
Unattached
F50
1
02
16
955 of 1121
481
0
Judith Spark
Unattached
F50
1
02
18
957 of 1121
482
0
Allison louise Fishman
Unattached
F40
1
02
27
958 of 1121
483
0
Craig Smith
Unattached
M35
1
02
28
941 of 1121
483
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M50
1
02
34
951 of 1121
484
0
Sandra Pickin
Unattached
F50
1
02
35
966 of 1121
484
0
Emma Wilcock
Unattached
F
1
02
40
970 of 1121
485
0
Neil Shuker
Unattached
M40
1
02
40
976 of 1121
485
0
Tracy Young
Unattached
F
1
02
43
961 of 1121
485
0
Rachel Whiting
Unattached
F40
1
02
46
963 of 1121
485
0
Bev Higgins
Unattached
F45
1
02
46
974 of 1121
485
0
Robert Edwards
Unattached
M
1
02
49
978 of 1121
486
0
Paul Davies
Unattached
M35
1
02
49
979 of 1121
486
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
1
02
51
968 of 1121
486
0
Ben Entwistle
Unattached
M45
1
02
52
986 of 1121
486
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M55
1
02
58
962 of 1121
487
0
Mark Linaker
Unattached
M45
1
02
59
965 of 1121
487
0
Alison Roffey
Unattached
F35
1
03
07
973 of 1121
488
0
Jaimie Farrand
Unattached
F
1
03
15
990 of 1121
489
0
Annmarie Unwin
Unattached
F35
1
03
17
981 of 1121
489
0
Catherine Smith
Unattached
F45
1
03
19
980 of 1121
490
0
Sam Gibbs
Unattached
F
1
03
21
977 of 1121
490
0
Linda Haigh
Unattached
F35
1
03
22
989 of 1121
490
0
Ruth Chuck
Unattached
F40
1
03
22
991 of 1121
490
0
Anthony McCulloch
Unattached
M60
1
03
23
972 of 1121
490
0
Katharine McCulloch
Unattached
F45
1
03
24
971 of 1121
490
0
Ian Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
03
25
983 of 1121
490
0
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M60
1
03
28
975 of 1121
491
0
Craig Fothergill
Unattached
M40
1
03
32
982 of 1121
491
0
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
03
33
988 of 1121
492
4
Linda Fothergill
Unattached
F40
1
03
34
984 of 1121
491
0
Julia Beaumont
Unattached
F50
1
03
53
994 of 1121
494
0
Andrew Rawes
Unattached
M45
1
04
00
985 of 1121
495
0
Joanne Thorpe
Unattached
F45
1
04
00
993 of 1121
495
0
Ian Patterson
Unattached
M40
1
04
08
987 of 1121
496
0
Sally Hughes
Unattached
F40
1
04
33
992 of 1121
499
0
Jodie Lockwood
Unattached
F
1
04
40
997 of 1121
500
0
Wendy Rumgay
Unattached
F
1
04
46
995 of 1121
501
0
Kirsty Cain
Unattached
F
1
05
02
999 of 1121
503
0
Maureen Gregory
Unattached
F55
1
05
04
996 of 1121
503
0
Rebecca Dye
Unattached
F
1
05
07
998 of 1121
503
0
Elizabeth Goodson
Unattached
F40
1
05
07
1000 of 1121
503
0
Angela Mayes
Unattached
F40
1
05
10
1003 of 1121
504
0
Gerard Byrne
Unattached
M50
1
05
10
1004 of 1121
504
0
Jozef Lomako
Unattached
M40
1
05
11
1002 of 1121
504
0
Kirsty Wilson
Unattached
F35
1
05
16
1005 of 1121
505
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1644&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024