Results
Results for
Ferriby 10
on the 30th Jan 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
53
05
1 of 503
Martin Formstone
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
54
36
2 of 503
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
55
39
3 of 503
Les Ball
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
55
48
4 of 503
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
22
5 of 503
Andrew Norton
Mansfield Harriers
M
56
57
6 of 503
Joshua Lowe
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
57
28
7 of 503
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M35
57
29
8 of 503
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
57
35
9 of 503
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
57
43
10 of 503
Graham Gagg
City of Hull AC
M
57
50
11 of 503
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F35
58
13
12 of 503
Paul Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
M35
58
38
13 of 503
Adam Fozzard
Derby Athletic Club
M
58
53
14 of 503
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
59
04
15 of 503
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
59
26
16 of 503
William Kaye
Unattached
M40
59
37
17 of 503
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
59
44
18 of 503
Alberto Legido
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
00
05
19 of 503
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M35
1
00
10
20 of 503
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
00
38
21 of 503
Thomas Lill
Unattached
M
1
00
41
22 of 503
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
00
44
23 of 503
Paul Evison
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
01
14
24 of 503
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
01
15
25 of 503
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
01
17
26 of 503
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
1
01
22
27 of 503
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
01
41
28 of 503
Martin Welburn
Ancholme Valley AC
M40
1
01
47
29 of 503
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
1
01
50
30 of 503
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
01
31 of 503
Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
02
21
32 of 503
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
02
27
33 of 503
Tom Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
02
35
34 of 503
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M35
1
02
37
35 of 503
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M35
1
02
41
36 of 503
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
02
43
37 of 503
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
02
53
38 of 503
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
02
55
39 of 503
Michael Milsom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
02
59
40 of 503
Martin Booth
Stilton Striders Running Club
M55
1
02
59
41 of 503
Tim Savage
Unattached
M40
1
03
06
42 of 503
Steven Wardell
Unattached
M
1
03
14
43 of 503
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
03
22
44 of 503
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
03
25
45 of 503
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
03
30
46 of 503
Richard Hallam
Mablethorpe Running Club
M45
1
03
35
47 of 503
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
41
48 of 503
Philip Woodhouse
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
03
42
49 of 503
Lee Phipps
Unattached
M
1
03
50
50 of 503
Philip Burn
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
17
51 of 503
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
04
18
52 of 503
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
04
26
53 of 503
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
40
54 of 503
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
04
41
55 of 503
Philip Gibbs
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M40
1
04
44
56 of 503
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F40
1
04
46
57 of 503
Nicholas Gregory
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
04
52
58 of 503
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
04
56
59 of 503
Jake Walsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
04
58
60 of 503
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
05
01
61 of 503
Jayne Baldwin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
05
07
62 of 503
Vito Verrecchia
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
05
11
63 of 503
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
05
32
64 of 503
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
05
34
65 of 503
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
05
38
66 of 503
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
05
47
67 of 503
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M35
1
05
49
68 of 503
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
05
58
69 of 503
Antony Spouse
Unattached
M35
1
06
02
70 of 503
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
06
03
71 of 503
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
06
06
72 of 503
Frazer Ulrick
Unattached
M
1
06
19
73 of 503
Andrew O'Malley
Unattached
M
1
06
22
74 of 503
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
06
26
75 of 503
Keith Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
06
28
76 of 503
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
06
28
77 of 503
Christopher Hodgson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
06
35
78 of 503
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M45
1
06
39
79 of 503
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
06
42
80 of 503
Steve Hunt
Louth Athletic Club
M50
1
06
45
81 of 503
Michael McCaffer
Unattached
M40
1
06
46
82 of 503
Phil Johnson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
1
06
47
83 of 503
Carl Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
06
52
84 of 503
Peter Wass
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
07
01
85 of 503
Robert Butler
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
07
05
86 of 503
David Mather
City of Hull AC
M55
1
07
13
87 of 503
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
07
15
88 of 503
Philip Merrison
Wolds Vets
M40
1
07
25
89 of 503
Peter Barnard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
07
31
90 of 503
Mark Spikings
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
36
91 of 503
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
1
07
41
92 of 503
Chris Slight
City of Hull AC
M35
1
07
45
93 of 503
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
07
46
94 of 503
Dave Jackson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
07
47
95 of 503
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
07
48
96 of 503
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
07
56
97 of 503
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
07
58
98 of 503
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
02
99 of 503
Daniel Sturgon
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
08
05
100 of 503
Mary Craig
Wolds Vets
F40
1
08
11
101 of 503
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
17
102 of 503
Ian Scott
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M50
1
08
22
103 of 503
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
08
41
104 of 503
Nathan Ball
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
1
08
51
105 of 503
Robin Harris
Unattached
M55
1
09
05
106 of 503
Andy Flockton
Unattached
M40
1
09
11
107 of 503
Laura Andrew
City of Hull AC
F
1
09
12
108 of 503
Tom Bentley
Tynedale Harriers
M
1
09
18
109 of 503
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M50
1
09
19
110 of 503
Ashley Milson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
09
21
111 of 503
Paul Spencer
Unattached
M35
1
09
22
112 of 503
Brian Fox
Hartsholme Runners
M45
1
09
22
113 of 503
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
09
23
114 of 503
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
09
23
115 of 503
Daniel Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
09
25
116 of 503
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
09
35
117 of 503
Terry Lightfoot
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
39
118 of 503
Susan Hobbins
Wolds Vets
F40
1
09
43
119 of 503
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
09
56
120 of 503
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
09
58
121 of 503
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
58
122 of 503
Peter Overvoorde
Unattached
M50
1
10
10
123 of 503
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
10
12
124 of 503
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
10
21
125 of 503
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
10
22
126 of 503
John Burton
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
10
23
127 of 503
Gareth Whitelock
Unattached
M
1
10
24
128 of 503
Marc Cooper
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
24
129 of 503
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
10
40
130 of 503
David Hall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
10
47
131 of 503
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
1
10
48
132 of 503
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M35
1
11
06
133 of 503
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
11
21
134 of 503
Lisa Foster
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
11
22
135 of 503
David Smith
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
1
11
48
136 of 503
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M50
1
11
49
137 of 503
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
11
52
138 of 503
John Flanagan
Unattached
M
1
12
03
139 of 503
Darren Rowe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
12
06
140 of 503
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
07
141 of 503
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
12
09
142 of 503
Peter Stockdale
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
10
143 of 503
Simon Rayner
Unattached
M40
1
12
10
144 of 503
Chris Clark
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
12
15
145 of 503
Andrew Hemmings
Unattached
M
1
12
16
146 of 503
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
12
18
147 of 503
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
1
12
19
148 of 503
Andrew Gristwood
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
12
20
149 of 503
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
12
24
150 of 503
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
12
27
151 of 503
Mike Lake
City of Hull AC
M55
1
12
28
152 of 503
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
12
30
153 of 503
Richard Titchmarsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M65
1
12
32
154 of 503
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
12
40
155 of 503
Geoff Hall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
12
42
156 of 503
James Harris
Unattached
M35
1
12
49
157 of 503
Richard Spencer
Shelton Striders
M40
1
13
01
158 of 503
David Farrell
Unattached
M45
1
13
09
159 of 503
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
13
17
160 of 503
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
13
21
161 of 503
Shaun Willox
Unattached
M50
1
13
24
162 of 503
Craig Scaife
Unattached
M35
1
13
27
163 of 503
Jonathan Fish
City of Hull AC
M35
1
13
28
164 of 503
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
13
28
165 of 503
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
13
28
166 of 503
Kate Warner
Unattached
M45
1
13
31
167 of 503
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
13
32
168 of 503
Katy Stringer
Unattached
F35
1
13
38
169 of 503
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
13
39
170 of 503
Philip Haskins
Unattached
M40
1
13
42
171 of 503
Rachel Lightfoot
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
13
45
172 of 503
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
13
47
173 of 503
Darren Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
13
48
174 of 503
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
13
49
175 of 503
Mike Cresswell
Barton & District AC
M40
1
14
01
176 of 503
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
1
14
02
177 of 503
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
14
03
178 of 503
Mark Hodson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
14
05
179 of 503
Simon Walker
Unattached
M35
1
14
19
180 of 503
Michael Hazel
Unattached
M50
1
14
20
181 of 503
Gary Laws
Unattached
M45
1
14
22
182 of 503
Paul Howard
Barton & District AC
M
1
14
30
183 of 503
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
36
184 of 503
Lucas Meager
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
14
37
185 of 503
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
14
47
186 of 503
Philip Neal
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
14
47
187 of 503
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
1
14
56
188 of 503
Mandy Aisthorpe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
15
00
189 of 503
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
15
00
190 of 503
Zoe Jack
Unattached
F
1
15
05
191 of 503
Chris Hurd
Unattached
M50
1
15
06
192 of 503
Malcolm Potter
Unattached
M35
1
15
06
193 of 503
Niall Walsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
15
08
194 of 503
Ian Mair
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
15
08
195 of 503
Nick Baldwin
Unattached
M40
1
15
10
196 of 503
Sylvia Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
15
13
197 of 503
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F40
1
15
21
198 of 503
Dan Grimmer
City of Hull AC
M
1
15
25
199 of 503
Lucy Khan
City of Hull AC
F40
1
15
30
200 of 503
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
1
15
31
201 of 503
Steve Girking
Unattached
M45
1
15
34
202 of 503
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
15
38
203 of 503
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
15
42
204 of 503
Keith Binney
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
15
42
205 of 503
Netty Wasyliw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
15
48
206 of 503
Paul Barrett
Unattached
M35
1
15
53
207 of 503
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
15
53
208 of 503
Steven Dawber
Unattached
M35
1
15
55
209 of 503
Steven Clegg
Unattached
M35
1
15
55
210 of 503
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
15
59
211 of 503
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
16
09
212 of 503
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
16
09
213 of 503
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
16
13
214 of 503
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
16
14
215 of 503
Katie Dunn
City of Hull AC
F
1
16
20
216 of 503
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M45
1
16
33
217 of 503
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M
1
16
35
218 of 503
Jr Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
16
38
219 of 503
Neil Campbell
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
16
40
220 of 503
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
16
42
221 of 503
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M50
1
16
45
222 of 503
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
16
48
223 of 503
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
16
48
224 of 503
Stephen Brewer
Unattached
M
1
16
50
225 of 503
Alistair Borthwick
Unattached
M45
1
16
55
226 of 503
Graham Caws
Unattached
M45
1
16
56
227 of 503
Kerry McCall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
16
57
228 of 503
Deb Daly
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
16
57
229 of 503
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
16
59
230 of 503
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
17
07
231 of 503
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M35
1
17
10
232 of 503
Stuart Taylor
Unattached
M
1
17
11
233 of 503
Shane Page
City of Hull AC
M45
1
17
12
234 of 503
Roger Lewis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
17
15
235 of 503
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
17
17
236 of 503
Gavin Barley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
17
28
237 of 503
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
17
30
238 of 503
Mark Gadie
Unattached
M
1
17
32
239 of 503
Hilary Burkitt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
1
17
37
240 of 503
Laura Read
Unattached
F
1
17
39
241 of 503
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
17
42
242 of 503
Steven Whitlam
Unattached
M45
1
17
47
243 of 503
Emma Worrell
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F35
1
17
48
244 of 503
Peter Marson
Unattached
M40
1
17
50
245 of 503
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
17
52
246 of 503
Simon Fasnacht
Unattached
M50
1
17
58
247 of 503
Jason Spencer
Unattached
M
1
17
58
248 of 503
Leslie Moody
City of Hull AC
M50
1
17
59
249 of 503
Simon Beecroft
Hornsea Harriers
M45
1
18
02
250 of 503
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
1
18
02
251 of 503
Tony Yeats
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
18
06
252 of 503
Helen Dukes
Unattached
F40
1
18
15
253 of 503
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
18
20
254 of 503
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
18
21
255 of 503
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
18
22
256 of 503
Tim Runkee
White City Road Running Club
M
1
18
28
257 of 503
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
18
29
258 of 503
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M
1
18
33
259 of 503
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
18
34
260 of 503
Wayne Carlile
Unattached
M35
1
18
41
261 of 503
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
18
42
262 of 503
Johann Goosen
Unattached
M40
1
18
45
263 of 503
Elizabeth Nairn
Unattached
F
1
18
48
264 of 503
Mark Williamson
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
18
49
265 of 503
Graeme Scott
Unattached
M40
1
18
49
266 of 503
Stuart Black
City of Hull AC
M45
1
18
53
267 of 503
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
1
18
53
268 of 503
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
18
57
269 of 503
Bernard Childs
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
19
21
270 of 503
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
1
19
26
271 of 503
Simon Wise
Unattached
M40
1
19
30
272 of 503
Neil Wilcock
Unattached
M40
1
19
31
273 of 503
Michael Ullathorne
Unattached
M40
1
19
32
274 of 503
Tim Willis
Unattached
M40
1
19
34
275 of 503
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
19
36
276 of 503
Joanna Gilroy
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
19
40
277 of 503
Mark Johnson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
19
42
278 of 503
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
1
19
45
279 of 503
Anna Smith
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
1
19
49
280 of 503
Phillip Kynman
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
19
50
281 of 503
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
19
54
282 of 503
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F35
1
20
00
283 of 503
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M55
1
20
05
284 of 503
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
1
20
07
285 of 503
Matthew Lyner
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
20
08
286 of 503
Len Deakin
Unattached
M55
1
20
13
287 of 503
Colin Vize
Unattached
M40
1
20
13
288 of 503
Ken Barnes
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
20
14
289 of 503
Caroline Wood
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
20
18
290 of 503
Richard Wesson
Unattached
M
1
20
34
291 of 503
Neil Cavill
Unattached
M45
1
20
38
292 of 503
Louise Bailey
Unattached
F55
1
20
40
293 of 503
Paul Butler
Unattached
M50
1
20
40
294 of 503
Alan McCartney
Unattached
M60
1
20
47
295 of 503
Anne Gilroy
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
1
20
47
296 of 503
David King
Unattached
M45
1
20
53
297 of 503
Elizabeth Fawcett
Unattached
F35
1
20
56
298 of 503
Margaret Carse
Unattached
F40
1
21
11
299 of 503
Luke Bussey
Unattached
M
1
21
14
300 of 503
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
17
301 of 503
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
1
21
18
302 of 503
Rob Precious
Unattached
M40
1
21
21
303 of 503
Marge Bone
Unattached
F35
1
21
23
304 of 503
Rodney Horrocks
Unattached
M55
1
21
28
305 of 503
Dionne Moore
Unattached
F
1
21
35
306 of 503
Andrew Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
21
39
307 of 503
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
21
55
308 of 503
Tonia Saunt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
22
01
309 of 503
Hayley Patterson
Unattached
F35
1
22
02
310 of 503
Carrie Wing
Unattached
F
1
22
05
311 of 503
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
22
11
312 of 503
Joanne Black
East Hull Harriers
F
1
22
14
313 of 503
Iain Gray
Unattached
M65
1
22
16
314 of 503
Linda Harvey
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
22
18
315 of 503
Sam Whitaker
Unattached
M35
1
22
21
316 of 503
David Scott
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
22
26
317 of 503
Zoe Dodd
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
1
22
28
318 of 503
Terri Willmott
Unattached
F35
1
22
32
319 of 503
Helen Oczeretnyj
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
22
39
320 of 503
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
22
52
321 of 503
Julie Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
22
54
322 of 503
Steven Spence
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
22
54
323 of 503
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
23
03
324 of 503
Katie Wise
Unattached
F
1
23
06
325 of 503
Mike Ellwood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
23
10
326 of 503
Kay Sotheran
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
23
14
327 of 503
Mat Horsman
Unattached
M
1
23
14
328 of 503
Natalie Cook
Unattached
F40
1
23
14
329 of 503
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
23
17
330 of 503
James Barkworth
Unattached
M
1
23
17
331 of 503
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
23
18
332 of 503
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
1
23
19
333 of 503
Danny Walsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
23
19
334 of 503
Maria Sellars
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
23
21
335 of 503
Tanya Cooper
City of Hull AC
F
1
23
26
336 of 503
Alan Dale
Unattached
M50
1
23
26
337 of 503
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M50
1
23
33
338 of 503
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
23
40
339 of 503
Chris Rigg
Unattached
M50
1
23
51
340 of 503
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
23
52
341 of 503
Allan Cuff
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
23
56
342 of 503
David Chapman
Unattached
M50
1
23
58
343 of 503
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
24
10
344 of 503
Simon Pollard
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
24
16
345 of 503
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M50
1
24
17
346 of 503
Dorothy Winder
City of Hull AC
F55
1
24
21
347 of 503
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
24
23
348 of 503
Carrie Boyes
Unattached
F
1
24
29
349 of 503
Jane Ramsden
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F50
1
24
40
350 of 503
Charles Trafford
Unattached
M45
1
24
40
351 of 503
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M50
1
24
45
352 of 503
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
24
54
353 of 503
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
56
354 of 503
Gaynor Neary
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
24
59
355 of 503
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F50
1
25
10
356 of 503
James Sampson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
25
10
357 of 503
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
25
11
358 of 503
David Pullan
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
25
12
359 of 503
Darren Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
25
14
360 of 503
Neil Kilcullen
Unattached
M45
1
25
16
361 of 503
Samantha Barlow
Unattached
F40
1
25
18
362 of 503
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
25
21
363 of 503
Nigel Sawyer
Humberside Police AC
M45
1
25
25
364 of 503
Gary Parker
Unattached
M40
1
25
29
365 of 503
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
25
40
366 of 503
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Wolds Vets
F45
1
25
46
367 of 503
Jackie Hardman
Unattached
F55
1
25
51
368 of 503
Karl Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
25
53
369 of 503
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
26
00
370 of 503
Chris Chadwick
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
26
07
371 of 503
Dean Hurren
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
26
11
372 of 503
Jan Draper
Unattached
F45
1
26
12
373 of 503
Neil Hardy
Unattached
M55
1
26
15
374 of 503
Chris Gibbs
Ancholme Valley AC
M50
1
26
15
375 of 503
Matthew Storey
Unattached
M35
1
26
19
376 of 503
Rich McLeod
Unattached
M50
1
26
31
377 of 503
Nabiel Khan
City of Hull AC
M40
1
26
45
378 of 503
Paul Garrity
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
26
52
379 of 503
Clare Johnson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F40
1
27
03
380 of 503
Chris Rainsforth
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
27
04
381 of 503
Luke Birdsall
Unattached
M
1
27
04
382 of 503
Andrew Clarke
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
27
13
383 of 503
Rod Hulme
Unattached
M45
1
27
20
384 of 503
David Rudd
Unattached
M45
1
27
21
385 of 503
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
27
22
386 of 503
Laura Allen
City of Salisbury AC & RC
F
1
27
24
387 of 503
Angela Maltas
Unattached
F35
1
27
27
388 of 503
Dawn Megson
Unattached
F35
1
27
28
389 of 503
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
27
36
390 of 503
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
27
38
391 of 503
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
27
46
392 of 503
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M
1
27
58
393 of 503
Lisa Beal
Unattached
F35
1
28
24
394 of 503
Terence Aistrop
Unattached
M35
1
28
24
395 of 503
Adrian Lucas
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M40
1
28
31
396 of 503
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
28
37
397 of 503
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
28
42
398 of 503
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
28
43
399 of 503
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
28
44
400 of 503
Rita Whittingham
Unattached
F50
1
28
48
401 of 503
Alex Rymer
Unattached
M40
1
29
08
402 of 503
Gary Beeston
Unattached
M40
1
29
09
403 of 503
Suzie Hardy
Unattached
F
1
29
12
404 of 503
Hannah Coldwell
Unattached
F
1
29
15
405 of 503
Viv Martin
Unattached
F50
1
29
34
406 of 503
Jackie Clarney
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
29
40
407 of 503
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
29
41
408 of 503
Andrew Woods
Unattached
M45
1
29
43
409 of 503
Philip Woods
Unattached
M40
1
29
43
410 of 503
Emma Hossell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
29
49
411 of 503
Brendan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
29
55
412 of 503
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
29
59
413 of 503
Neil Plummer
Haltemprice Road Runners
M45
1
30
06
414 of 503
Emma Barraclough
Unattached
F
1
30
11
415 of 503
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
30
14
416 of 503
Gary Crisp
Unattached
M35
1
30
22
417 of 503
Olivia Bussey
Unattached
F
1
30
57
418 of 503
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
31
08
419 of 503
Tim Allinson
Unattached
M45
1
31
15
420 of 503
Lizzie Sparkes
Wolds Vets
F35
1
31
18
421 of 503
Andrew Lenham
Unattached
M45
1
31
40
422 of 503
Mark Evans
Unattached
M35
1
31
42
423 of 503
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M55
1
31
49
424 of 503
Adrian Simmonds
Unattached
M40
1
31
55
425 of 503
Kerry Whitehead
Unattached
F
1
32
18
426 of 503
Philippe Evans
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
32
32
427 of 503
Gary Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
1
32
40
428 of 503
Becky Newton
Unattached
F
1
32
40
429 of 503
Deborah George
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
32
45
430 of 503
Anne Wisdom
Unattached
F
1
32
51
431 of 503
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
33
03
432 of 503
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
33
18
433 of 503
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
33
24
434 of 503
Martin Granger
Unattached
M40
1
33
25
435 of 503
Graham Wordsworth
Unattached
M45
1
33
26
436 of 503
Kevin Dean
Unattached
M50
1
33
30
437 of 503
Steve Heslop
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
33
36
438 of 503
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
33
40
439 of 503
Steve Parker
Unattached
M45
1
33
41
440 of 503
Susan Pettigrew
Unattached
F35
1
33
41
441 of 503
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
33
42
442 of 503
Deborah Tate
Unattached
F45
1
33
46
443 of 503
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
33
49
444 of 503
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
33
55
445 of 503
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
34
03
446 of 503
Antony Martin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
34
07
447 of 503
Antonia Goodison
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
34
19
448 of 503
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
34
46
449 of 503
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
1
34
53
450 of 503
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
35
15
451 of 503
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
35
19
452 of 503
Gemma Spence
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
35
22
453 of 503
Michael Knox
Unattached
M35
1
35
22
454 of 503
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
35
27
455 of 503
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
35
27
456 of 503
Malcolm Simons
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M65
1
35
28
457 of 503
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
35
46
458 of 503
Frank Harrison
City of Hull AC
M65
1
37
00
459 of 503
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
37
17
460 of 503
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M50
1
38
06
461 of 503
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
38
10
462 of 503
Gemma Blain
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
38
30
463 of 503
Mandy Annis
Unattached
F35
1
38
41
464 of 503
Joanne Roos
Unattached
F40
1
38
41
465 of 503
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
38
51
466 of 503
Sophie Nendick
Unattached
F
1
38
53
467 of 503
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
39
09
468 of 503
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M50
1
39
27
469 of 503
Roger Gale
Unattached
M65
1
39
51
470 of 503
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
40
08
471 of 503
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
40
12
472 of 503
Sharon Tummons
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
1
40
13
473 of 503
Janet Pilgrim
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
40
15
474 of 503
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
40
33
475 of 503
Samantha Jensen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
41
42
476 of 503
Linda Bristow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
1
41
50
477 of 503
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
42
03
478 of 503
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
42
13
479 of 503
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
42
56
480 of 503
Nicola Candamio
Unattached
F35
1
44
04
481 of 503
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
44
49
482 of 503
Lynne Chapman
Shelton Striders
F45
1
45
03
483 of 503
Helen Nozedar
Unattached
F
1
45
21
484 of 503
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
45
52
485 of 503
Angie Taylor
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
46
23
486 of 503
Maria Johnson
Unattached
F40
1
46
23
487 of 503
Wendy Pollock
Unattached
F
1
46
45
488 of 503
Sally Woodcock
Unattached
F40
1
47
00
489 of 503
Barry Everett
Wolds Vets
M65
1
47
24
490 of 503
Peter Nozedar
Unattached
M
1
47
58
491 of 503
Alex Cartledge
Unattached
F
1
48
36
492 of 503
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
48
36
493 of 503
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
1
49
02
494 of 503
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
49
37
495 of 503
Maureen Cooper
Unattached
F40
1
50
34
496 of 503
Susan Scott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
53
12
497 of 503
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F45
1
56
46
498 of 503
Clive Dowie
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
57
34
499 of 503
Phil Harvey
Unattached
M45
1
58
40
500 of 503
Daniel Crane
Quakers Running Club
M
2
00
48
501 of 503
David Whitworth
Unattached
M50
2
03
57
502 of 503
Julian Wild
Unattached
M55
2
13
40
503 of 503
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1637&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024