Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 23rd Jan 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Paul Martelletti
Victoria Park Harriers
M
1
05
21
1 of 1561
230
0
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
09
02
2 of 1561
243
7
James Buis
Heaton Harriers
M
1
09
34
3 of 1561
245
0
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
53
4 of 1561
246
0
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M40
1
11
56
5 of 1561
253
10
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
12
23
6 of 1561
255
0
Michael Wilesmith
Unattached
M
1
12
50
7 of 1561
256
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
13
53
8 of 1561
260
5
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
1
13
56
9 of 1561
260
0
Andrew May
Unattached
M
1
13
58
10 of 1561
260
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
14
04
11 of 1561
260
0
Rob De`giovanni
Valley Striders
M
1
14
25
12 of 1561
262
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
14
30
13 of 1561
262
1
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
51
17 of 1561
263
8
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
1
14
52
15 of 1561
263
8
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
14
53
14 of 1561
263
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
1
14
53
16 of 1561
263
6
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
15
05
18 of 1561
264
6
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
1
15
06
19 of 1561
264
18
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
15
32
20 of 1561
266
0
Alasdair Tatham
North York Moors AC
M
1
15
45
21 of 1561
266
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
15
50
22 of 1561
267
7
Steve Hallas
Preston Harriers
M
1
15
57
23 of 1561
267
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
16
14
24 of 1561
268
5
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
1
16
22
25 of 1561
268
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
1
16
24
26 of 1561
268
Dan McCormack
Unattached
M
1
16
33
27 of 1561
269
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
16
36
28 of 1561
269
12
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
1
16
39
29 of 1561
270
0
Philip Cooper
Unattached
M
1
16
51
30 of 1561
270
Andrew Lamplough
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
16
54
31 of 1561
270
0
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M
1
17
03
32 of 1561
271
0
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
17
26
33 of 1561
272
5
Howard Seal
Cockermouth ASA
M
1
17
30
34 of 1561
273
0
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
17
39
35 of 1561
273
5
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
17
52
37 of 1561
274
8
Martin Murray
Unattached
M40
1
17
53
38 of 1561
273
Keith Robertshaw
Unattached
M45
1
17
54
36 of 1561
273
Andrew Cairns
Unattached
M
1
18
02
39 of 1561
274
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
18
04
40 of 1561
274
3
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
18
08
41 of 1561
275
8
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
18
11
42 of 1561
274
Kevin Deakes
Unattached
M50
1
18
13
43 of 1561
275
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
28
44 of 1561
276
0
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
44
45 of 1561
277
25
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
57
46 of 1561
278
7
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
59
47 of 1561
278
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
1
19
03
48 of 1561
278
0
Jason Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
19
09
49 of 1561
278
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
19
12
50 of 1561
278
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
19
14
51 of 1561
279
1
Billy Kerr
Unattached
M
1
19
15
52 of 1561
278
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
27
53 of 1561
279
8
Balazs Somogyi
Unattached
M
1
19
31
54 of 1561
279
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
19
38
55 of 1561
280
25
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
19
39
56 of 1561
280
0
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
19
54
57 of 1561
281
11
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
19
54
60 of 1561
281
8
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M
1
19
54
61 of 1561
281
21
David Thomas
Unattached
M
1
19
55
58 of 1561
281
Justin Cox
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
19
56
59 of 1561
281
23
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
19
59
62 of 1561
281
25
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
20
04
63 of 1561
282
2
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
20
07
64 of 1561
282
5
Ian Fothergill
Unattached
M
1
20
08
68 of 1561
281
John Ketley
Unattached
M40
1
20
11
65 of 1561
281
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
20
16
66 of 1561
282
4
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
20
18
67 of 1561
282
0
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
1
20
22
69 of 1561
283
0
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
20
27
70 of 1561
283
10
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
20
30
71 of 1561
283
4
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
20
30
72 of 1561
283
11
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
20
34
73 of 1561
283
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
20
34
74 of 1561
283
0
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
20
44
76 of 1561
284
12
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
1
20
47
75 of 1561
284
24
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
20
47
77 of 1561
284
16
Steve Middleton
Unattached
M
1
20
53
78 of 1561
284
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
20
56
79 of 1561
285
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
21
01
83 of 1561
285
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
21
06
80 of 1561
285
25
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
21
10
84 of 1561
285
0
Stacey Rogers
Heaton Harriers
F
1
21
12
81 of 1561
286
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
21
15
82 of 1561
286
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
21
15
87 of 1561
286
8
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
21
21
85 of 1561
286
Rob Barkley
Unattached
M
1
21
31
86 of 1561
286
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
1
21
33
90 of 1561
287
6
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
21
34
88 of 1561
287
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
21
34
89 of 1561
287
0
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
21
46
91 of 1561
288
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
21
46
94 of 1561
288
10
Martin Seaman
Unattached
M
1
21
51
92 of 1561
287
Michael Brigham
Unattached
M
1
21
53
93 of 1561
287
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
22
03
95 of 1561
289
25
Dave Lake
Unattached
M40
1
22
07
96 of 1561
288
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
22
13
97 of 1561
289
0
Kevin Lally
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
22
14
98 of 1561
289
0
Sue Thompson
Unattached
F
1
22
17
101 of 1561
289
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
22
21
99 of 1561
290
14
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
22
21
100 of 1561
290
0
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
22
31
102 of 1561
290
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
34
103 of 1561
290
12
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
34
104 of 1561
290
3
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
22
40
106 of 1561
291
4
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
22
44
105 of 1561
290
James Westwood
Unattached
M40
1
23
00
110 of 1561
291
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
23
05
108 of 1561
292
0
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
23
06
107 of 1561
292
7
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
23
06
111 of 1561
292
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
23
08
109 of 1561
292
0
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M
1
23
20
114 of 1561
293
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
24
112 of 1561
293
5
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
25
113 of 1561
293
2
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
23
30
116 of 1561
294
0
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M40
1
23
35
115 of 1561
294
0
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
23
40
117 of 1561
294
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
1
23
43
119 of 1561
294
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
1
23
55
118 of 1561
295
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
23
56
120 of 1561
295
5
Nick Nichol
Unattached
M
1
24
08
124 of 1561
295
Jason Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
24
10
121 of 1561
296
0
Ben Rusling
Unattached
M
1
24
12
122 of 1561
296
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
24
12
126 of 1561
296
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
24
13
123 of 1561
296
0
Timothy Pigott
Claremont Road Runners
M
1
24
14
134 of 1561
296
0
Jonathan Sinclair
Unattached
M45
1
24
15
125 of 1561
296
Andrew Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
24
17
127 of 1561
296
0
Tim McCaughey
Unattached
M
1
24
18
133 of 1561
296
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
24
19
129 of 1561
296
1
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
24
21
131 of 1561
297
4
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
1
24
21
132 of 1561
297
0
Leslie Smith
Unattached
M40
1
24
22
128 of 1561
296
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
24
24
130 of 1561
297
0
Chris Auld
Heaton Harriers
M
1
24
32
135 of 1561
297
0
Donna Edmondson
Unattached
F35
1
24
33
138 of 1561
297
Andrew Hartley
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
24
33
141 of 1561
297
0
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
24
34
136 of 1561
297
25
Aaron Lowery
Unattached
M
1
24
37
137 of 1561
297
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
1
24
40
139 of 1561
298
0
Peter Hearn
Tynedale Harriers
M45
1
24
41
140 of 1561
298
0
Karl Chatterton
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
24
42
143 of 1561
298
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
44
142 of 1561
298
2
Sarah Lemon
Heaton Harriers
F
1
24
54
144 of 1561
299
0
Steven Carter
Unattached
M40
1
24
55
160 of 1561
298
Richard Sykes
Unattached
M
1
24
56
145 of 1561
298
Craig Smith
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
24
57
147 of 1561
299
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
1
24
58
151 of 1561
299
0
Tim Jones
Unattached
M
1
25
00
149 of 1561
298
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
25
01
146 of 1561
299
11
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
25
03
153 of 1561
299
0
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
25
04
152 of 1561
299
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
25
06
148 of 1561
299
7
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
25
11
150 of 1561
300
2
Stephen Hargreaves
Steel City Striders
M
1
25
23
155 of 1561
300
0
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
25
24
154 of 1561
300
5
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
25
24
156 of 1561
300
0
Sean Lawson
Unattached
M
1
25
29
164 of 1561
300
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
1
25
32
158 of 1561
300
Ben Hamilton
Unattached
M
1
25
34
165 of 1561
300
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
25
39
157 of 1561
301
25
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
40
159 of 1561
301
1
Nathan Charlesworth
Unattached
M
1
25
51
163 of 1561
301
Tim Dove
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
25
52
161 of 1561
302
0
Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
25
54
162 of 1561
302
10
Paul Robinson
Claremont Road Runners
M
1
25
58
167 of 1561
302
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
25
58
172 of 1561
302
0
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
26
02
170 of 1561
302
Gail Griffiths
Manx Harriers
F45
1
26
03
166 of 1561
303
0
John Hertherington
Unattached
M
1
26
03
171 of 1561
302
Neil Bant
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
26
05
175 of 1561
303
0
Joanna Goorney
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
26
07
168 of 1561
303
20
Matthew Longden
Halifax Harriers
M
1
26
08
169 of 1561
303
0
Jeremie Maillard
Unattached
M
1
26
08
174 of 1561
302
Gary Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
26
15
173 of 1561
303
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
26
21
176 of 1561
304
0
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
27
180 of 1561
304
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
26
28
179 of 1561
304
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
26
29
178 of 1561
304
0
Phil Crame
Unattached
M
1
26
29
183 of 1561
304
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
26
31
177 of 1561
304
0
Dave Webb
Stainland Lions
M40
1
26
40
185 of 1561
305
0
Paul Warren
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
26
42
238 of 1561
305
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
26
53
182 of 1561
306
0
James Palmer
Unattached
M
1
26
57
181 of 1561
305
Thomas Feather
Unattached
M
1
26
58
184 of 1561
305
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
27
00
190 of 1561
306
0
Scott Boyd
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
27
00
194 of 1561
306
0
Vicky Hopwood
Unattached
F35
1
27
01
188 of 1561
305
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
27
04
189 of 1561
306
18
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M45
1
27
07
186 of 1561
306
Joanne Lee
Tynedale Harriers
F35
1
27
11
187 of 1561
307
0
Jacob Vezey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
14
195 of 1561
307
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
14
200 of 1561
307
5
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
17
192 of 1561
307
0
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
27
18
191 of 1561
307
24
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
27
18
193 of 1561
307
25
Joanne Iborra
Unattached
F
1
27
18
199 of 1561
306
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
27
29
198 of 1561
308
7
Melvyn Bird
Unattached
M55
1
27
32
197 of 1561
307
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
27
32
206 of 1561
308
0
Simon Richardson
Unattached
M55
1
27
33
196 of 1561
307
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
27
37
201 of 1561
308
1
Nicholas mark Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
27
40
221 of 1561
308
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
27
44
202 of 1561
308
10
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
27
44
204 of 1561
308
9
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
27
52
212 of 1561
309
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
27
55
203 of 1561
309
17
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
1
27
55
207 of 1561
309
7
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
27
58
210 of 1561
309
3
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
1
27
58
213 of 1561
309
Tony Brown
Unattached
M40
1
28
00
205 of 1561
309
Luke Richardson
Unattached
M
1
28
01
208 of 1561
309
Barry Moore
Western Athletic Club
M
1
28
06
209 of 1561
310
0
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
28
08
211 of 1561
310
0
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
28
08
216 of 1561
310
10
Matthew Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
28
12
215 of 1561
310
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M
1
28
17
217 of 1561
310
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
28
18
214 of 1561
310
6
Brian Davis
Unattached
M
1
28
20
218 of 1561
310
Paul Cook
Unattached
M
1
28
25
219 of 1561
310
Richard Frost
Unattached
M40
1
28
26
247 of 1561
310
Bev Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F45
1
28
30
220 of 1561
311
14
Kevin McLoughlin
Unattached
M40
1
28
30
222 of 1561
311
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M40
1
28
30
223 of 1561
311
Neil McLoughlin
Unattached
M45
1
28
39
224 of 1561
311
Brian Fielding
Unattached
M40
1
28
40
227 of 1561
311
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
28
42
229 of 1561
312
20
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
28
44
226 of 1561
312
0
James Garland
Elvet Striders
M45
1
28
45
231 of 1561
312
0
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M45
1
28
50
225 of 1561
312
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
28
51
235 of 1561
312
11
Mick Shakespeare
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
28
56
232 of 1561
313
10
Jonny McLean
Unattached
M
1
28
57
228 of 1561
312
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
29
00
230 of 1561
313
11
Robert Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
29
02
236 of 1561
313
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
29
05
233 of 1561
313
0
Clare Buis
Heaton Harriers
F
1
29
11
234 of 1561
314
0
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
29
18
243 of 1561
313
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
29
24
237 of 1561
314
0
Graham Walton
Baildon Runners
M55
1
29
25
250 of 1561
314
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
29
25
253 of 1561
314
12
Robert Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
29
25
254 of 1561
314
0
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
1
29
26
248 of 1561
314
14
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
1
29
27
246 of 1561
315
21
Andy Proud
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
240 of 1561
314
Marc Potter
Unattached
M40
1
29
30
239 of 1561
314
James Mayo
Unattached
M40
1
29
33
259 of 1561
314
Mark Cummings
Unattached
M
1
29
37
241 of 1561
315
Brian Martin
Unattached
M50
1
29
40
267 of 1561
315
James McGann
Unattached
M
1
29
41
245 of 1561
315
Paul Cleasby
Unattached
M
1
29
43
251 of 1561
315
Stephen Daglish
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
29
46
242 of 1561
316
0
Paul Scott
Unattached
M
1
29
46
257 of 1561
315
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
29
49
244 of 1561
316
5
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
1
29
50
249 of 1561
316
0
Dan Cartman
Unattached
M
1
29
50
266 of 1561
315
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
1
29
52
255 of 1561
315
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
29
56
252 of 1561
316
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F35
1
30
01
272 of 1561
317
4
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
1
30
04
256 of 1561
317
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
30
04
260 of 1561
317
6
Mark Dye
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
30
04
265 of 1561
317
0
Rorie McIntosh
Unattached
M
1
30
04
279 of 1561
316
Ian Cant
Unattached
M40
1
30
05
258 of 1561
316
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
30
06
261 of 1561
317
0
Ben Paviour
Unattached
M
1
30
10
263 of 1561
317
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
30
10
268 of 1561
317
0
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M
1
30
12
262 of 1561
317
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
30
12
273 of 1561
317
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
30
14
264 of 1561
317
25
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
30
25
270 of 1561
318
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
30
27
271 of 1561
318
0
Heather Tuffs
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
30
30
269 of 1561
318
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
30
32
274 of 1561
318
0
David Greensmith
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
30
33
275 of 1561
318
16
Graeme Addison
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
30
35
277 of 1561
319
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
30
35
281 of 1561
319
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
30
38
276 of 1561
319
11
Paul Oberg
Unattached
M40
1
30
43
283 of 1561
318
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
30
43
288 of 1561
319
0
Edward Powell
Unattached
M
1
30
43
290 of 1561
318
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
46
286 of 1561
319
3
Carl Dickinson
Unattached
M50
1
30
46
310 of 1561
319
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
30
47
292 of 1561
319
3
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
30
49
278 of 1561
319
0
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
30
51
282 of 1561
319
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
30
52
289 of 1561
320
15
Iain gordon Hall
North York Moors AC
M45
1
30
56
280 of 1561
320
0
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
30
56
293 of 1561
320
8
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
56
294 of 1561
320
10
John Suddes
North East Vets
M45
1
30
57
291 of 1561
320
0
David McEwan
Unattached
M
1
30
58
296 of 1561
319
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
1
30
59
284 of 1561
320
24
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
31
03
287 of 1561
320
Sam Daley
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
31
05
285 of 1561
320
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
31
07
295 of 1561
320
0
Jeff Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
31
11
301 of 1561
321
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
31
11
303 of 1561
320
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M
1
31
13
299 of 1561
320
Andrew Deane
Unattached
M
1
31
13
368 of 1561
320
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
31
22
302 of 1561
321
0
Stephen Burrows
Unattached
M
1
31
23
372 of 1561
321
Mark Anstey
Unattached
M
1
31
24
297 of 1561
321
Steve Rough
Unattached
M
1
31
24
342 of 1561
321
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
31
26
300 of 1561
321
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
31
26
305 of 1561
321
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
31
30
309 of 1561
322
16
Paul Dowie
Unattached
M
1
31
31
298 of 1561
321
Alan Davidson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
31
35
313 of 1561
322
0
John Oram
Unattached
M
1
31
36
319 of 1561
322
Gillian Clason
Unattached
F
1
31
37
314 of 1561
322
Matthew Forrest
Unattached
M
1
31
38
308 of 1561
322
Alex Wright
Corby Athletic Club
M40
1
31
41
318 of 1561
322
0
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
31
42
304 of 1561
322
2
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
1
31
42
317 of 1561
322
0
Helen Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
31
43
307 of 1561
322
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
31
43
311 of 1561
322
7
Colin Murphy
Unattached
M
1
31
46
306 of 1561
322
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
31
49
312 of 1561
323
0
Lee Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
31
52
335 of 1561
323
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
31
56
328 of 1561
323
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
31
58
315 of 1561
323
7
Stuart Baker
Unattached
M
1
32
03
344 of 1561
323
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
32
04
322 of 1561
324
25
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
32
05
321 of 1561
324
0
Mark Dawson
Unattached
M
1
32
05
387 of 1561
323
Luke Meleschko
Unattached
M
1
32
06
316 of 1561
323
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
07
331 of 1561
324
0
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
32
08
324 of 1561
324
0
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
32
10
332 of 1561
324
0
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
32
15
325 of 1561
324
0
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F50
1
32
16
320 of 1561
324
12
Sarah Rogers
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
32
16
329 of 1561
324
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
32
17
326 of 1561
324
0
Monika lichtinger Lichtinger
Unattached
F
1
32
18
323 of 1561
324
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
32
24
330 of 1561
325
0
Julie Bucknell
Unattached
F35
1
32
24
349 of 1561
324
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M
1
32
26
337 of 1561
325
8
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
32
29
327 of 1561
325
4
Steve Dale
Driffield Striders
M50
1
32
32
334 of 1561
325
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
32
34
333 of 1561
325
0
Gerrard Moss
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
32
36
336 of 1561
326
0
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
32
42
339 of 1561
326
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
32
48
348 of 1561
326
17
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M40
1
32
50
353 of 1561
326
7
Graham Vickers
Unattached
M50
1
32
58
338 of 1561
326
Mark Bullock
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
32
59
340 of 1561
327
0
Sue Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
33
01
341 of 1561
327
Michael Dempsey
Unattached
F45
1
33
01
343 of 1561
327
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
33
01
347 of 1561
327
22
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
33
03
346 of 1561
327
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
33
04
345 of 1561
327
0
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
33
10
355 of 1561
328
0
Ryan Nykoniw
Unattached
M
1
33
13
350 of 1561
327
Mark Walker
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
33
14
370 of 1561
328
0
Brendan Qualter
Unattached
M45
1
33
17
367 of 1561
328
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
33
17
369 of 1561
328
0
Stefan McLoughlin
Unattached
M
1
33
19
352 of 1561
328
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
33
19
356 of 1561
328
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
33
23
351 of 1561
328
Melanie Sykes
Unattached
F50
1
33
23
358 of 1561
328
Erin Pearson
Unattached
F
1
33
24
361 of 1561
328
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
33
25
359 of 1561
328
8
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
33
26
363 of 1561
329
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
33
27
357 of 1561
329
0
Keith Wild
Unattached
M55
1
33
27
360 of 1561
328
Paul Hooper
Unattached
M45
1
33
30
354 of 1561
328
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M
1
33
33
366 of 1561
329
12
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
33
42
365 of 1561
329
0
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
33
45
364 of 1561
330
13
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M40
1
33
46
362 of 1561
329
Oliver Kinsey-Jones
Unattached
M
1
33
49
374 of 1561
329
Colin Storrar
Unattached
M
1
33
49
376 of 1561
329
Ian McTrusty
Unattached
M
1
33
51
413 of 1561
329
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
33
56
383 of 1561
330
0
Steve Hodson
Unattached
M40
1
33
58
390 of 1561
330
Paul joseph Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
34
00
388 of 1561
330
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
34
02
371 of 1561
331
0
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
34
03
375 of 1561
331
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
34
03
381 of 1561
331
0
Chris Lambert
Unattached
M45
1
34
08
377 of 1561
330
Rachel Chinnery
Tynedale Harriers
F45
1
34
09
373 of 1561
331
0
Carl Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
34
09
394 of 1561
331
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
34
15
379 of 1561
331
2
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
34
22
378 of 1561
332
14
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
34
24
393 of 1561
332
21
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
34
24
397 of 1561
331
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
34
25
389 of 1561
332
0
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
34
28
404 of 1561
332
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
34
30
380 of 1561
332
22
Simon Smithson
Unattached
M
1
34
33
391 of 1561
332
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
35
398 of 1561
333
1
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
34
36
385 of 1561
333
11
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
34
37
384 of 1561
333
6
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
34
40
382 of 1561
333
2
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
34
44
386 of 1561
333
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
34
44
392 of 1561
333
10
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
34
45
396 of 1561
333
8
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
1
34
50
395 of 1561
333
Darryl Stead
Unattached
M
1
34
55
401 of 1561
333
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
34
55
411 of 1561
334
0
Carol Holmes
Unattached
F
1
34
57
400 of 1561
333
David Ryan
Unattached
M40
1
34
59
419 of 1561
333
Allan Turnbull
Unattached
M
1
34
59
421 of 1561
333
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
01
470 of 1561
334
0
Timothy Jacobs
Unattached
M
1
35
03
410 of 1561
334
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
35
04
428 of 1561
334
0
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
35
05
409 of 1561
334
25
Simon Hatfield
Unattached
M40
1
35
05
434 of 1561
334
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
1
35
06
406 of 1561
334
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
35
06
407 of 1561
334
14
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
1
35
09
405 of 1561
334
Joseph Bedingham
Unattached
M
1
35
09
408 of 1561
334
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M
1
35
12
420 of 1561
334
Steve Kyte
Unattached
M45
1
35
13
403 of 1561
334
Mark Kilner
Unattached
M
1
35
14
399 of 1561
334
Helen McCleary
Unattached
F40
1
35
14
402 of 1561
334
Neil Cort
Unattached
M45
1
35
14
423 of 1561
334
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
35
20
414 of 1561
335
11
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
23
412 of 1561
335
0
Becky Duggan
Retford Athletic Club
F
1
35
28
426 of 1561
336
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
35
28
431 of 1561
336
9
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M65
1
35
30
417 of 1561
336
0
Stephen Hillas
Unattached
M45
1
35
32
424 of 1561
335
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
35
35
416 of 1561
336
25
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
35
36
415 of 1561
336
21
Graeme Leathard
Unattached
M45
1
35
37
418 of 1561
336
David Bond
Unattached
M45
1
35
40
429 of 1561
336
Michael Walls
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
427 of 1561
336
Ian Smith
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
430 of 1561
336
Stuart Lazenby
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
432 of 1561
336
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
35
45
425 of 1561
337
0
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
35
47
422 of 1561
337
0
Chris Barnes
Unattached
M
1
35
53
435 of 1561
337
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
35
55
453 of 1561
337
25
Jonathan Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
35
59
436 of 1561
337
Peter O'Toole
Unattached
M
1
36
02
437 of 1561
337
Roy Lunt
Unattached
M45
1
36
02
438 of 1561
337
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
36
03
433 of 1561
338
0
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
36
05
510 of 1561
338
0
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
36
15
440 of 1561
338
Alan Hutchinson
Unattached
M40
1
36
16
477 of 1561
338
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
36
17
439 of 1561
339
16
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M50
1
36
17
449 of 1561
339
25
Andrew Greathead
Unattached
M40
1
36
19
446 of 1561
338
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
36
21
461 of 1561
339
2
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
36
24
445 of 1561
339
4
Andrew Thompson
Elvet Striders
M
1
36
26
455 of 1561
339
0
Richard Pennock
Unattached
M
1
36
28
481 of 1561
339
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
36
29
447 of 1561
339
0
Ross Jeggo
Unattached
M
1
36
30
441 of 1561
339
Aubrey Green
Unattached
M40
1
36
30
454 of 1561
339
Paul Downes
Unattached
M
1
36
30
484 of 1561
339
Christine Oldfield
Unattached
M
1
36
31
442 of 1561
339
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
36
31
443 of 1561
339
0
Chris Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
36
32
456 of 1561
339
0
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
36
32
457 of 1561
339
0
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
36
32
458 of 1561
339
0
Andrew Fordham
Unattached
M
1
36
32
465 of 1561
339
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
36
34
444 of 1561
340
25
Robin Clarke
Unattached
M
1
36
34
471 of 1561
339
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
36
35
491 of 1561
340
9
Jane Wood
Abbey Runners
F35
1
36
36
459 of 1561
340
0
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
36
38
464 of 1561
340
0
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
36
40
451 of 1561
339
John Farrar
Unattached
M45
1
36
43
480 of 1561
340
David Esler
Unattached
M45
1
36
45
452 of 1561
340
Keith Hawkins
Ripon Runners
M40
1
36
46
448 of 1561
340
0
Alan Smitheman
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
36
51
475 of 1561
341
0
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
36
51
508 of 1561
341
0
Simon Pinder
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
36
54
450 of 1561
341
0
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
1
36
54
476 of 1561
341
9
Andrew Coldwell
Unattached
M45
1
36
54
500 of 1561
340
Paul Eilles
Unattached
M40
1
36
55
460 of 1561
340
Neil Gillingham
Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club
M
1
36
55
473 of 1561
341
0
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
1
36
56
467 of 1561
341
0
Lesley Chapman
Unattached
F55
1
36
56
468 of 1561
340
Andy Hartley
Unattached
M
1
36
56
469 of 1561
340
Jim Michael
Unattached
M
1
36
57
479 of 1561
340
Kevin White
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
36
57
482 of 1561
341
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
37
01
486 of 1561
341
0
Gerry Amstiss
Unattached
M55
1
37
02
462 of 1561
341
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
37
02
485 of 1561
341
25
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
37
02
493 of 1561
341
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
37
03
474 of 1561
341
25
Andrew Preston
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
37
04
499 of 1561
341
0
Deborah Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
37
06
463 of 1561
341
1
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
37
10
478 of 1561
342
0
Martin Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
37
10
496 of 1561
341
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
37
11
472 of 1561
342
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
37
12
483 of 1561
342
24
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
37
13
466 of 1561
342
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
37
17
489 of 1561
342
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
37
23
490 of 1561
342
0
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
37
25
520 of 1561
343
9
Isaac Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
37
26
507 of 1561
342
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
37
27
498 of 1561
343
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
37
29
487 of 1561
343
0
David Britten
Unattached
M40
1
37
33
546 of 1561
343
Jane Morley
Unattached
F55
1
37
35
488 of 1561
343
Ben Horsfall
Unattached
M
1
37
38
526 of 1561
343
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
37
39
505 of 1561
343
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
37
40
509 of 1561
343
0
Michael Higgins
Valley Striders
M
1
37
41
494 of 1561
343
0
Helen Wade
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
37
44
492 of 1561
344
1
Brian Robertson
Unattached
M45
1
37
44
506 of 1561
343
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M
1
37
45
511 of 1561
344
0
Kevin Lyons
Unattached
M45
1
37
45
513 of 1561
343
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
37
46
495 of 1561
344
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
37
46
501 of 1561
344
0
Grant Tevendale
Unattached
M
1
37
47
524 of 1561
343
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
37
48
504 of 1561
344
17
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
1
37
51
516 of 1561
344
12
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
37
53
503 of 1561
344
3
Ross Anderson
Unattached
M
1
37
54
502 of 1561
344
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
37
54
549 of 1561
344
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M55
1
37
59
515 of 1561
345
4
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M
1
38
00
497 of 1561
344
David Abbott
Unattached
M
1
38
00
514 of 1561
344
Howard Last
Unattached
M55
1
38
00
542 of 1561
344
Dean Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
38
05
530 of 1561
344
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
38
08
523 of 1561
345
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
38
10
522 of 1561
345
3
Paul Cafferty
Unattached
M
1
38
11
534 of 1561
345
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
38
12
512 of 1561
345
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
38
16
517 of 1561
346
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
38
16
518 of 1561
346
15
Brian Bradburn
Unattached
M60
1
38
16
521 of 1561
345
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
38
17
519 of 1561
346
0
Alison Crellin
Driffield Striders
F45
1
38
19
532 of 1561
346
0
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
38
19
535 of 1561
345
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
38
23
596 of 1561
346
0
Tim Parkin
Stadium Runners
M
1
38
26
543 of 1561
346
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
38
27
551 of 1561
346
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
38
30
525 of 1561
346
10
Tanya Ashworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
38
30
553 of 1561
346
17
Richard Mann
Unattached
M
1
38
34
538 of 1561
346
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M
1
38
35
527 of 1561
346
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
38
35
528 of 1561
347
0
Paul Ebrey
Unattached
M
1
38
35
559 of 1561
346
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
1
38
38
529 of 1561
346
Andrew Sheldon
Unattached
M
1
38
38
560 of 1561
346
Alison Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
38
38
561 of 1561
347
0
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
38
44
562 of 1561
347
0
Peter Farnell
Unattached
M
1
38
46
533 of 1561
347
Mark Pinder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
38
48
540 of 1561
347
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
38
48
541 of 1561
347
20
Jeff Mowbray
Unattached
M50
1
38
48
548 of 1561
347
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
38
50
544 of 1561
348
0
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
1
38
51
537 of 1561
348
0
Aaron Brooks
Unattached
M
1
38
51
570 of 1561
347
Alan Knight
Unattached
M
1
38
51
573 of 1561
347
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
1
38
53
531 of 1561
348
3
Mark Rookley
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M45
1
38
53
578 of 1561
348
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
38
54
536 of 1561
348
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
38
54
539 of 1561
348
5
Chris Watson
Unattached
M
1
38
56
547 of 1561
347
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
1
39
04
552 of 1561
348
2
Wendy Jones
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
39
04
572 of 1561
348
0
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
39
10
558 of 1561
349
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
39
10
563 of 1561
349
3
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
39
11
565 of 1561
349
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
39
13
545 of 1561
349
5
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
39
14
564 of 1561
348
Craig Rutherford
Unattached
M
1
39
15
568 of 1561
348
Neil Pattison
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
39
17
593 of 1561
349
0
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
39
19
554 of 1561
349
0
Dave Bell
Unattached
M
1
39
23
556 of 1561
349
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
39
25
550 of 1561
350
20
Karl Richards
Unattached
M
1
39
25
614 of 1561
349
Amy Richards
Unattached
F
1
39
25
615 of 1561
349
Christian Turner
Barton & District AC
M40
1
39
26
557 of 1561
350
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
39
28
590 of 1561
350
0
Paul MacMillan
Unattached
M40
1
39
29
581 of 1561
349
John Simpson
Chester le Street AC
M55
1
39
30
588 of 1561
350
0
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
39
32
586 of 1561
349
Ka Chan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
39
34
555 of 1561
350
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
39
34
592 of 1561
350
0
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
39
35
574 of 1561
350
12
Victoria Beaney
Unattached
F
1
39
35
576 of 1561
350
Roger Teare
Unattached
M55
1
39
37
584 of 1561
350
Ian Smith
Unattached
M50
1
39
37
601 of 1561
350
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
39
39
589 of 1561
350
7
Anna Seeley
Durham City Harriers
F
1
39
40
569 of 1561
350
25
Karen Parry
Unattached
F
1
39
41
607 of 1561
350
Doug Michael
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
39
42
575 of 1561
351
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
39
45
582 of 1561
351
2
Les Brown
Unattached
M55
1
39
45
585 of 1561
350
Emily Thornton
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
39
46
591 of 1561
351
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
39
47
594 of 1561
351
0
Mark Campbell
Unattached
M
1
39
47
600 of 1561
350
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
39
48
567 of 1561
351
15
David Watchman
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
39
48
580 of 1561
351
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
39
49
571 of 1561
351
20
Dave Reynier
Unattached
M
1
39
51
626 of 1561
351
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
39
57
566 of 1561
351
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
39
58
579 of 1561
352
0
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
01
583 of 1561
352
1
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
1
40
11
577 of 1561
352
0
Rekha Ravichandran
Unattached
F
1
40
11
599 of 1561
352
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
40
13
611 of 1561
352
6
Ian Ellwood
Unattached
M
1
40
14
595 of 1561
352
Gareth Lovatt
Unattached
M40
1
40
14
612 of 1561
352
John Clarke
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
40
14
623 of 1561
352
0
Nigel Wilkinson
Darlington Harriers
M
1
40
15
621 of 1561
353
0
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
40
18
598 of 1561
353
10
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
40
18
608 of 1561
353
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
40
19
587 of 1561
353
1
John Walker
Serpentine Running Club
M40
1
40
19
609 of 1561
353
0
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
40
22
606 of 1561
353
7
Catherine Willis
Wallsend Harriers
F
1
40
23
605 of 1561
353
0
Diane MacDonald
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
40
24
619 of 1561
353
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
40
28
597 of 1561
353
8
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
40
30
627 of 1561
353
Richard Smith
Unattached
M45
1
40
33
603 of 1561
353
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
40
36
610 of 1561
354
0
Keith Waddingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
40
37
618 of 1561
354
0
Karen Hall
Unattached
F50
1
40
43
624 of 1561
354
Alison Calvert
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
40
44
613 of 1561
354
0
Giles Councell
Unattached
M
1
40
45
602 of 1561
354
Paul Skilbeck
Unattached
M55
1
40
46
616 of 1561
354
Antony Huggins
Unattached
M
1
40
50
617 of 1561
354
Alex Hobson
Unattached
M
1
40
50
637 of 1561
354
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
40
51
628 of 1561
355
0
Toni Chaplin Armer
Unattached
F45
1
40
51
630 of 1561
354
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
40
53
604 of 1561
355
0
Nick Ranns
Unattached
M
1
40
57
649 of 1561
354
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
40
58
625 of 1561
355
0
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
40
59
620 of 1561
355
22
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
41
00
622 of 1561
355
20
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
41
03
633 of 1561
355
21
Sally Houghton
Unattached
F45
1
41
06
629 of 1561
355
Richard Springle
Unattached
M
1
41
10
661 of 1561
355
Pippa Farrington
Unattached
F40
1
41
13
667 of 1561
355
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
41
14
631 of 1561
356
4
Ged Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
41
17
641 of 1561
356
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
41
22
673 of 1561
356
Jill Dowson
Unattached
F45
1
41
24
651 of 1561
356
Eddie Griffiths
Quakers Running Club
M
1
41
25
646 of 1561
357
0
Andrew Smith
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
41
25
648 of 1561
357
0
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F40
1
41
26
642 of 1561
357
0
Aidan Phillipson
Unattached
M40
1
41
27
639 of 1561
356
Richard Daffern
Unattached
M40
1
41
28
638 of 1561
356
Michaela McGarry
Valley Striders
F45
1
41
29
674 of 1561
357
0
Patrick McGarry
Unattached
M45
1
41
29
675 of 1561
356
Pauline Aitchison
Wooler Running Club
F40
1
41
32
640 of 1561
357
0
Sarah Butler
Unattached
F40
1
41
36
632 of 1561
357
Richard King
Unattached
M
1
41
37
668 of 1561
357
Rasmus Aagaard-Jensen
Unattached
M
1
41
38
683 of 1561
357
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
41
40
634 of 1561
357
6
Matthew Nelson
Unattached
M
1
41
40
650 of 1561
357
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
41
41
635 of 1561
358
0
Michael Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
41
41
653 of 1561
358
0
Alastair Wallace
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
41
45
685 of 1561
358
0
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
41
46
643 of 1561
358
7
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
41
50
636 of 1561
358
0
Darren Chapman
Unattached
M45
1
41
51
658 of 1561
358
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
1
41
56
644 of 1561
358
0
Richard Harrington
Unattached
M
1
41
56
655 of 1561
358
Simon Prins
Unattached
M
1
41
56
670 of 1561
358
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
41
57
647 of 1561
358
9
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
41
57
660 of 1561
358
16
Stephen Padgett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
41
58
662 of 1561
359
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
42
00
663 of 1561
359
0
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
42
00
704 of 1561
359
0
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F
1
42
02
686 of 1561
359
0
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
42
03
669 of 1561
359
0
Stewart Hopes
Redcar Running Club
M
1
42
04
652 of 1561
359
25
Amy Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
F
1
42
06
645 of 1561
359
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
42
08
656 of 1561
359
25
Susan Thurlbeck
Unattached
F45
1
42
08
678 of 1561
359
Phillip Buckley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
42
10
665 of 1561
359
0
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
42
13
659 of 1561
359
0
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
42
16
654 of 1561
360
11
Denis Hearn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
42
18
657 of 1561
360
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
42
18
680 of 1561
359
Andre Ruigrok
Unattached
M50
1
42
19
664 of 1561
359
Mark Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
42
21
672 of 1561
360
0
Scott Wray
Ripon Runners
M40
1
42
21
700 of 1561
360
0
Joanne Stewart
Unattached
F
1
42
23
684 of 1561
359
James Vickers
Unattached
M
1
42
25
703 of 1561
360
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
1
42
28
681 of 1561
360
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
42
28
687 of 1561
360
25
David Camm
Unattached
M40
1
42
29
699 of 1561
360
Ian Hebblethwaite
Unattached
M
1
42
30
693 of 1561
360
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
1
42
32
671 of 1561
361
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
42
33
666 of 1561
361
7
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
42
38
688 of 1561
361
17
Grant McTaggart
Unattached
M40
1
42
38
691 of 1561
360
Keith Pattison
Unattached
M45
1
42
38
708 of 1561
360
Thomas Guy
Unattached
M
1
42
38
718 of 1561
360
James Bloor
Unattached
M40
1
42
43
679 of 1561
361
Roger Steele
Unattached
M50
1
42
44
692 of 1561
361
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
42
46
697 of 1561
361
0
Janet Watson
Falmouth Road Runners
F55
1
42
48
676 of 1561
361
0
David Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
42
50
717 of 1561
361
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
42
51
705 of 1561
362
0
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
42
51
709 of 1561
362
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
1
42
53
695 of 1561
362
0
Al Fox
Unattached
M40
1
42
57
690 of 1561
361
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
42
58
696 of 1561
362
0
Graham Blundell
Unattached
M40
1
42
58
729 of 1561
362
Anne Homa
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
43
00
715 of 1561
362
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
43
01
711 of 1561
362
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
43
02
682 of 1561
362
5
Andrew Grayley
Unattached
M40
1
43
02
702 of 1561
362
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
43
02
724 of 1561
362
0
Phil Turner
Halifax Harriers
M
1
43
03
677 of 1561
362
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
43
03
698 of 1561
362
5
James Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
43
03
727 of 1561
362
0
Stephen McCoy
Unattached
M40
1
43
04
716 of 1561
362
Helen Cutmore
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
43
04
726 of 1561
362
0
Sue Sharples
Unattached
F40
1
43
05
722 of 1561
362
Dougie Nisbet
Elvet Striders
M45
1
43
06
757 of 1561
363
0
Andrew Cosgrave
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
43
08
689 of 1561
363
0
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M40
1
43
08
714 of 1561
363
0
Robert Marshall
Unattached
M50
1
43
11
719 of 1561
362
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
1
43
12
749 of 1561
362
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
1
43
18
694 of 1561
363
0
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
43
19
707 of 1561
363
21
Andrew Alderson
Unattached
M
1
43
20
713 of 1561
363
Hayley Turner
Quakers Running Club
F
1
43
21
721 of 1561
363
0
Simon Duckworth
Unattached
M
1
43
28
701 of 1561
363
Terri Cartmell
Unattached
F
1
43
28
706 of 1561
363
Colin Forster
Unattached
M45
1
43
28
732 of 1561
363
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
1
43
28
746 of 1561
363
Scott Gillespie
Unattached
M40
1
43
33
725 of 1561
364
Caroline Hall
Sunlight Runners
F40
1
43
33
750 of 1561
364
0
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
1
43
34
710 of 1561
364
0
Ben Brown
Unattached
M
1
43
34
745 of 1561
364
Joanne Kitcher
Unattached
F40
1
43
37
734 of 1561
364
Leslie Moody
Unattached
M50
1
43
40
712 of 1561
364
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
1
43
40
739 of 1561
365
0
Declan Hayes
Unattached
M40
1
43
43
731 of 1561
364
David Moore
Unattached
M
1
43
44
723 of 1561
364
Callum Terry
Unattached
M
1
43
48
735 of 1561
364
Jayne Hall
Unattached
F45
1
43
49
730 of 1561
365
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
43
51
720 of 1561
365
0
Gareth Austerberry
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
43
51
728 of 1561
365
0
Steve Middup
Unattached
M50
1
43
52
740 of 1561
365
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
43
52
741 of 1561
365
0
David Leese
Unattached
M
1
43
53
753 of 1561
365
Philip Haw
Unattached
M
1
43
55
737 of 1561
365
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
43
56
747 of 1561
365
2
April Gunning
Unattached
F40
1
43
59
738 of 1561
365
Tory Moran
Unattached
F
1
43
59
771 of 1561
365
Khara Mills
Unattached
F35
1
44
03
733 of 1561
365
Tony George
Unattached
M45
1
44
06
758 of 1561
366
Graham McDonald
Unattached
M40
1
44
08
751 of 1561
366
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
44
15
756 of 1561
367
9
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M55
1
44
16
748 of 1561
366
Darren Green
Unattached
M
1
44
16
776 of 1561
366
Katia Leray-Nichol
Unattached
F35
1
44
17
781 of 1561
366
Amy Taylor
City of Hull AC
F
1
44
19
743 of 1561
367
0
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
44
19
762 of 1561
367
3
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
44
20
742 of 1561
367
0
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
44
23
736 of 1561
367
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
44
23
744 of 1561
367
0
Maria Klisz
Unattached
F40
1
44
25
768 of 1561
367
Darren Reevell
Unattached
M40
1
44
28
814 of 1561
367
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M
1
44
30
754 of 1561
367
0
Iain Spence
Unattached
M45
1
44
31
795 of 1561
367
David Harris
Unattached
M40
1
44
32
752 of 1561
367
Dawn Mellor
Selby Striders
F
1
44
33
767 of 1561
368
1
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
44
34
774 of 1561
368
0
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
44
34
777 of 1561
368
25
Shane Nicholson
Unattached
M40
1
44
37
775 of 1561
367
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
44
39
760 of 1561
368
25
Victoria Gilroy
Unattached
F40
1
44
43
761 of 1561
368
Chris Cunningham
Unattached
M40
1
44
43
769 of 1561
368
Tom Robson
Unattached
M
1
44
46
782 of 1561
368
Adele Shipley
Unattached
F40
1
44
48
779 of 1561
368
Catherine Sharpe
Durham City Harriers
F
1
44
56
766 of 1561
369
0
Phil Swann
Unattached
M45
1
44
57
765 of 1561
369
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
44
57
787 of 1561
369
0
Rebecah Taylor
Unattached
F
1
44
58
759 of 1561
369
Paul Miller
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
44
58
773 of 1561
369
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
45
01
789 of 1561
369
0
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
45
02
783 of 1561
369
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
1
45
02
790 of 1561
369
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
45
03
755 of 1561
369
0
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M40
1
45
06
799 of 1561
369
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
45
08
788 of 1561
370
0
Michael Kenyon
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
45
09
772 of 1561
370
0
Simon Chandler
Unattached
M
1
45
09
803 of 1561
369
Michelle McTaggart
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
45
10
784 of 1561
370
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
45
12
770 of 1561
370
20
Louise Priestley
Unattached
F35
1
45
14
763 of 1561
370
Ruth Thomas
Unattached
F
1
45
15
800 of 1561
370
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
45
19
805 of 1561
370
0
Chris Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
45
20
785 of 1561
370
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
45
21
809 of 1561
370
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
45
22
764 of 1561
370
0
James O'Brien
Unattached
M
1
45
22
798 of 1561
370
David Hodson
Unattached
M
1
45
28
808 of 1561
370
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
45
29
793 of 1561
371
25
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
45
30
786 of 1561
371
2
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
45
31
801 of 1561
371
0
Dave Anderson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
45
33
813 of 1561
371
0
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
45
39
778 of 1561
371
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
45
40
791 of 1561
372
0
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
45
41
794 of 1561
372
0
Simon Wright
Unattached
M45
1
45
44
780 of 1561
371
Samuel Healy
Unattached
M
1
45
48
810 of 1561
372
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M50
1
45
49
796 of 1561
372
Deborah Davison
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
45
57
816 of 1561
373
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
46
01
802 of 1561
373
0
Kevin Gilbert
Unattached
M40
1
46
02
806 of 1561
372
Helen Ashworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
46
04
797 of 1561
373
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
46
06
811 of 1561
373
0
Angela Collins
Unattached
F45
1
46
14
812 of 1561
373
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
46
18
792 of 1561
374
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
46
20
807 of 1561
374
4
Paul Bennett
Selby Striders
M
1
46
23
818 of 1561
374
0
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
46
31
804 of 1561
375
0
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
46
32
815 of 1561
375
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F
1
46
34
842 of 1561
375
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
46
38
820 of 1561
375
0
Susan Brown
Unattached
F50
1
46
39
831 of 1561
375
Paul Binks
Unattached
M50
1
46
41
834 of 1561
375
Richard Binks
Unattached
M55
1
46
41
835 of 1561
375
Neville Sawdon
Unattached
M45
1
46
41
845 of 1561
375
Jeff Marriott
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
46
42
855 of 1561
375
0
Alex Miles
Unattached
M
1
46
44
817 of 1561
375
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
46
50
832 of 1561
376
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
46
53
822 of 1561
376
0
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
46
57
821 of 1561
376
6
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
46
59
833 of 1561
376
0
John Whitaker
Unattached
M45
1
47
01
836 of 1561
376
Paul Ranby
Unattached
M40
1
47
02
828 of 1561
376
Tom Breider
Unattached
M
1
47
04
865 of 1561
376
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
47
07
847 of 1561
377
6
Lilla Somogyi
Unattached
F
1
47
07
852 of 1561
376
Andrew Curtis
Unattached
M
1
47
08
819 of 1561
376
Yvonne Twelvetree
Unattached
F60
1
47
08
837 of 1561
376
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
1
47
09
823 of 1561
377
0
Jim Perkins
Unattached
M
1
47
09
844 of 1561
376
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
47
10
824 of 1561
377
0
Graham Naylor
City of Hull AC
M60
1
47
11
838 of 1561
377
0
Simon Peacock
Unattached
M40
1
47
11
839 of 1561
376
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
47
11
862 of 1561
377
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
47
13
829 of 1561
377
0
Simon Herrod
Unattached
M
1
47
17
854 of 1561
377
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
47
21
864 of 1561
377
0
Sascha Brame
Unattached
M40
1
47
22
878 of 1561
377
Thomas Wall
North York Moors AC
M40
1
47
25
869 of 1561
378
0
Rob` Athey
Unattached
M
1
47
27
840 of 1561
377
Emma Ferriman
Abbey Runners
F40
1
47
30
846 of 1561
378
0
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
47
34
826 of 1561
378
0
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
47
35
843 of 1561
378
0
Andrew Shotton
Unattached
M45
1
47
39
827 of 1561
378
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
47
39
841 of 1561
378
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
47
42
830 of 1561
379
0
Carl Schumacher
Unattached
M
1
47
43
825 of 1561
378
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
47
44
848 of 1561
379
0
David Park
Unattached
M40
1
47
45
851 of 1561
378
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
47
47
859 of 1561
378
David Sannachan
Unattached
M50
1
47
49
880 of 1561
379
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
1
47
58
849 of 1561
380
12
Gareth Topp
Unattached
M
1
48
05
885 of 1561
380
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
48
09
850 of 1561
380
17
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
48
09
853 of 1561
380
4
David Varley
Unattached
M60
1
48
12
873 of 1561
380
Barry Durham
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
48
13
861 of 1561
381
25
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
48
15
856 of 1561
381
0
Emma Wainwright
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
48
17
868 of 1561
381
13
Jeff Dawson
Unattached
M55
1
48
19
897 of 1561
380
Catherine Brittain
Unattached
F40
1
48
20
870 of 1561
380
Steve Atkinson
Unattached
M45
1
48
22
858 of 1561
381
Sarah jane Oates
Unattached
F
1
48
24
863 of 1561
381
Caroline Burdon
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
1
48
24
890 of 1561
381
0
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
48
27
896 of 1561
381
0
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
48
28
871 of 1561
381
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
1
48
28
891 of 1561
381
0
Matt Newsome
Ripon Runners
M45
1
48
28
892 of 1561
381
0
Andrew Hogg
Unattached
M
1
48
29
889 of 1561
381
John Ross
Wallsend Harriers
M50
1
48
30
872 of 1561
382
0
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
48
31
867 of 1561
382
0
Gary Rhodes
Unattached
M40
1
48
38
884 of 1561
381
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
48
38
886 of 1561
382
25
Steve Wood
Unattached
M55
1
48
40
860 of 1561
382
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M
1
48
41
883 of 1561
382
0
Callum Farquhar
Unattached
M40
1
48
45
876 of 1561
382
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
48
49
875 of 1561
383
0
Debbie Lewis
Unattached
F45
1
48
51
857 of 1561
382
Graham Plevey
Unattached
M40
1
48
52
898 of 1561
382
Richard Hall
Elvet Striders
M50
1
48
53
888 of 1561
383
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
49
05
866 of 1561
384
0
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
1
49
05
908 of 1561
383
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
49
06
937 of 1561
383
Keith Lindley
Unattached
M50
1
49
08
914 of 1561
383
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
49
10
900 of 1561
384
11
Paul Rees
Unattached
M40
1
49
11
893 of 1561
383
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M40
1
49
11
902 of 1561
383
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M
1
49
14
904 of 1561
384
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
49
17
874 of 1561
384
0
William r Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M65
1
49
20
877 of 1561
384
0
Stephen Hammond
Unattached
M
1
49
20
879 of 1561
384
Guy Smith
Wolds Vets
M50
1
49
20
887 of 1561
384
0
Robert Galvin
Unattached
M55
1
49
20
917 of 1561
384
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
49
20
919 of 1561
384
Stephanie Barlow
Elvet Striders
F35
1
49
22
905 of 1561
385
0
Roderick Currie
Unattached
M
1
49
22
911 of 1561
384
Kirsty Henry
Unattached
F35
1
49
23
881 of 1561
384
Steve Sockett
Unattached
M50
1
49
23
933 of 1561
384
Cleo Swales
Unattached
F40
1
49
25
882 of 1561
384
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
49
26
906 of 1561
385
2
Bev Coates
Unattached
F35
1
49
26
926 of 1561
384
Terri Willmott
Unattached
F35
1
49
28
918 of 1561
384
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
49
30
910 of 1561
385
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
49
31
915 of 1561
385
10
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
49
31
931 of 1561
385
0
Julie Heselgrave
Unattached
F40
1
49
32
930 of 1561
385
Jeffrey Neasham
Unattached
M
1
49
34
954 of 1561
385
George Wood
Unattached
M60
1
49
35
901 of 1561
385
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
49
36
894 of 1561
385
0
Paraic Russell
Unattached
M40
1
49
39
940 of 1561
385
Jeremy Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
49
43
921 of 1561
386
0
Mandy Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
49
44
941 of 1561
385
Susan Braddock
Unattached
F45
1
49
45
927 of 1561
385
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
49
47
916 of 1561
386
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
49
54
903 of 1561
386
5
Sarah Callaghan
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
49
55
895 of 1561
386
6
Elizabeth Moyes
Unattached
F40
1
50
01
913 of 1561
386
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
1
50
02
909 of 1561
387
0
Daniel Mansfield
Unattached
M
1
50
02
953 of 1561
386
Kelly Harris
Unattached
F
1
50
03
947 of 1561
386
Anne-marie Shiels
Unattached
F40
1
50
05
935 of 1561
387
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
50
07
899 of 1561
387
0
Andrew Fearnley
Unattached
M50
1
50
07
923 of 1561
387
David Eveleigh
Unattached
M
1
50
07
925 of 1561
387
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
50
08
950 of 1561
387
0
Egbert Heslinga
Unattached
M50
1
50
09
907 of 1561
387
Eric Kemp
Unattached
M40
1
50
11
945 of 1561
387
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
50
12
920 of 1561
387
15
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
50
12
929 of 1561
387
17
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
50
14
924 of 1561
388
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
50
17
922 of 1561
388
10
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
50
17
944 of 1561
388
25
Jacqui Ker
Unattached
F
1
50
19
949 of 1561
387
Neil Rogers
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
50
19
963 of 1561
388
0
Deborah Hassell
Unattached
F40
1
50
22
934 of 1561
388
Paul Nelson
Unattached
M40
1
50
23
912 of 1561
388
William Bartlett
Unattached
M45
1
50
23
956 of 1561
388
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
50
24
965 of 1561
388
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
50
25
952 of 1561
388
0
Rosie Quinn
Unattached
F
1
50
27
936 of 1561
388
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
50
28
942 of 1561
388
0
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
1
50
30
938 of 1561
388
Louisa Sedgwick
Unattached
F35
1
50
30
962 of 1561
388
Simon Mitchell
Unattached
M50
1
50
32
960 of 1561
388
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M55
1
50
37
951 of 1561
389
0
Richard Lumley
Unattached
M40
1
50
37
966 of 1561
388
Ella Grummitt
Unattached
F
1
50
38
928 of 1561
389
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
50
38
967 of 1561
389
0
Isao Hara
Unattached
M
1
50
42
959 of 1561
389
Jill Heseltine
Unattached
F45
1
50
46
975 of 1561
389
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
50
46
977 of 1561
389
Ruth Davidson
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
50
47
969 of 1561
390
0
James Percy
Unattached
M
1
50
48
968 of 1561
389
Emma Hudson
Unattached
F
1
50
50
974 of 1561
389
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M65
1
50
54
979 of 1561
390
0
Tim Evans
Unattached
M
1
50
55
973 of 1561
390
Jayne Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
50
58
955 of 1561
390
Adrian Evans
Unattached
M45
1
50
59
939 of 1561
390
Mark Townson
Unattached
M
1
51
00
976 of 1561
390
Clare Jones
Bingley Harriers
F
1
51
01
943 of 1561
390
0
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
51
01
948 of 1561
390
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M45
1
51
02
932 of 1561
390
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
51
03
970 of 1561
390
11
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
51
04
971 of 1561
391
8
Magdalena Boo
Unattached
F35
1
51
05
946 of 1561
390
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M45
1
51
07
964 of 1561
390
Zoey jayne Heneachon
Unattached
F35
1
51
09
978 of 1561
390
Amanda Ritchie
Unattached
F45
1
51
10
957 of 1561
390
Trish Kay
Unattached
F45
1
51
11
958 of 1561
390
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
51
12
989 of 1561
391
0
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
51
17
986 of 1561
391
0
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
51
18
993 of 1561
391
0
Elizabeth Gilley
Unattached
F
1
51
18
994 of 1561
391
Ian Holt
Unattached
M45
1
51
19
961 of 1561
391
Karen Sadler
Unattached
F35
1
51
23
1008 of 1561
391
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
51
26
972 of 1561
391
Andy Ellwood
Unattached
M45
1
51
28
981 of 1561
391
Caroline Glauch
Unattached
F
1
51
28
1019 of 1561
391
Sophia Vanderpump
Unattached
F
1
51
30
982 of 1561
392
Jason Cole
Quakers Running Club
M
1
51
32
1014 of 1561
392
25
Kylie Whitworth
Unattached
F
1
51
35
983 of 1561
392
Michael Moran
Unattached
M
1
51
35
1000 of 1561
392
David Sproson
Unattached
M
1
51
35
1003 of 1561
392
Frazer Locke
Unattached
M
1
51
36
990 of 1561
392
Sara Goward
Unattached
F
1
51
38
996 of 1561
392
Susan Rookley
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
F45
1
51
41
1001 of 1561
393
0
Mandy Panesar
Unattached
F
1
51
47
984 of 1561
393
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
1
51
47
1004 of 1561
393
Jocelyn Marshall
Aire Valley Runners
F50
1
51
51
995 of 1561
393
0
David Long
Unattached
M
1
51
54
997 of 1561
393
Stuart Whitaker
Unattached
M50
1
51
57
1011 of 1561
393
Samantha Crooks
Unattached
F
1
51
57
1012 of 1561
393
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1635&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024