Results
Results for
Great North Western Half Marathon Blackpool
on the 27th Feb 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
1
10
03
1 of 1144
244
0
Stuart Robinson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
12
40
2 of 1144
253
0
Ian McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
1
13
13
3 of 1144
255
14
Stephen Broadbent
Bingley Harriers
M
1
14
23
4 of 1144
259
0
Gerry O'Neill
Salford Harriers
M40
1
15
07
5 of 1144
261
0
Martin Cain
Unattached
M
1
16
57
6 of 1144
267
0
Dan Clarkson
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
1
17
13
7 of 1144
269
0
Dean Williams
Baildon Runners
M40
1
18
03
8 of 1144
272
0
Tony Lambert
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
18
08
9 of 1144
272
2
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M
1
18
13
10 of 1144
272
0
Matthew Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
18
23
11 of 1144
273
0
Shaun Livesey
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
19
08
12 of 1144
275
14
Paul Muller
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
19
17
13 of 1144
276
0
Robbie Whitaker
Unattached
M
1
19
28
14 of 1144
276
0
Brian Fogarty
Blackburn Harriers
M
1
20
59
15 of 1144
282
0
Richard Mulvaney
Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club
M
1
21
10
16 of 1144
283
0
Steve Waterhouse
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
1
21
17
17 of 1144
283
0
Balazs Somogyi
Tynedale Harriers
M
1
21
52
18 of 1144
285
25
David Christie
Unattached
M45
1
21
57
19 of 1144
285
0
Carly Needham
Rochdale Harriers
F
1
22
06
20 of 1144
286
0
Ryan Whooley
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
22
08
21 of 1144
286
0
Kevin Conchar
Dumfries Running Club
M
1
22
15
22 of 1144
286
0
Troy Watson
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
22
17
23 of 1144
286
11
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
22
38
24 of 1144
287
0
Chris Burrows
Unattached
M
1
23
44
25 of 1144
291
0
Andrew Draper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
23
54
26 of 1144
292
0
Colin Johnson
Westbury Harriers
M45
1
23
59
27 of 1144
292
0
Ben Harris
Unattached
M
1
24
15
28 of 1144
293
0
Matthew Hubbard
Unattached
M
1
24
18
29 of 1144
293
0
Adrian Land
Unattached
M
1
24
22
30 of 1144
293
0
Ged Moore
Unattached
M
1
24
24
35 of 1144
293
0
Christopher Tully
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
24
40
31 of 1144
295
0
Dave Kershaw
Royton Road Runners
M
1
24
47
32 of 1144
295
0
Mark Kelly
Royton Road Runners
M
1
25
03
33 of 1144
296
9
Joe Duckworth
Chorley Harriers
M40
1
25
16
36 of 1144
297
0
Wayne Roberts
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
1
25
19
34 of 1144
297
0
David Worrall
Unattached
M
1
25
27
37 of 1144
297
0
Chris Clark
Unattached
M
1
25
29
38 of 1144
297
0
Mark Bentley
Unattached
M
1
25
43
40 of 1144
298
0
Colin Green
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
25
45
39 of 1144
298
11
Mark Ashby
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
25
59
41 of 1144
299
0
Bernard Cassidy
Royton Road Runners
M50
1
26
10
44 of 1144
300
3
Ray Butler
Unattached
M
1
26
13
42 of 1144
300
0
Paul Jibson
Unattached
M40
1
26
16
43 of 1144
300
0
Jeffrey Lawton
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
26
18
47 of 1144
300
0
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
26
23
46 of 1144
301
8
Julian Carter
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
26
24
45 of 1144
301
0
Simon Couchman
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M
1
26
35
48 of 1144
301
0
Dave Shackley
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
1
26
39
49 of 1144
302
0
Neil Prescot
Unattached
M
1
26
49
50 of 1144
302
0
Ian Hamer
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
27
13
52 of 1144
304
0
Jamie Duguid
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
1
27
19
51 of 1144
304
0
Ashley Leach
Unattached
M
1
27
34
53 of 1144
304
0
Jason Henson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
27
38
54 of 1144
305
0
Joseph Bedingham
Unattached
M
1
27
42
55 of 1144
305
0
Johnathan Paines
Unattached
M
1
27
45
58 of 1144
305
0
David McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
1
27
51
56 of 1144
306
19
Steve Barker
Unattached
M
1
27
51
63 of 1144
305
0
Peter Travis
Unattached
M
1
27
52
60 of 1144
305
0
Chris Lever
Unattached
M
1
27
58
57 of 1144
306
0
Craig Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
28
06
59 of 1144
306
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
28
08
61 of 1144
307
3
Russell Bennett
Unattached
M
1
28
14
62 of 1144
307
0
Dominic Kennerley
Oldham & Royton
M
1
28
23
64 of 1144
308
12
Joanne Lee
Tynedale Harriers
F35
1
28
29
65 of 1144
308
20
Albert Steele
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
28
31
66 of 1144
308
0
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
28
31
69 of 1144
308
0
Alan Marshall
Eden Runners
M50
1
28
39
68 of 1144
309
2
William Price
Denbigh Harriers
M
1
28
41
67 of 1144
309
0
Paul Corrigan
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
28
56
72 of 1144
310
0
Matthew Roberts
Unattached
M
1
28
57
70 of 1144
309
0
Chris Grayson
Blackburn Road Runners
M
1
29
06
73 of 1144
310
0
John Anderson
Pendle Athletic Club
M55
1
29
07
71 of 1144
310
0
Alan Whitaker
Unattached
M45
1
29
12
74 of 1144
310
0
Chris Alpin
Unattached
M
1
29
24
75 of 1144
311
0
Julie McKay
Unattached
F50
1
29
45
91 of 1144
312
0
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
29
50
77 of 1144
313
0
Graham Chesters
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
29
53
76 of 1144
313
0
Danny Cassidy
Unattached
M
1
29
57
79 of 1144
313
0
Simon Croft
Unattached
M
1
29
57
80 of 1144
313
0
Matt Lane
Unattached
M
1
30
07
83 of 1144
313
0
Brian Gillespie
Unattached
M50
1
30
08
78 of 1144
313
0
Andrew Davey
Unattached
M45
1
30
16
82 of 1144
314
0
Jacqui Thomson
Victoria Park Harriers
F45
1
30
19
81 of 1144
314
0
Karl Ibbotson
Unattached
M40
1
30
20
84 of 1144
314
0
Michael Preston
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
30
24
98 of 1144
315
0
Steve Almond
Unattached
M45
1
30
27
86 of 1144
314
0
George Kennedy
Unattached
M
1
30
28
85 of 1144
314
0
Andy Fell
Rossendale Harriers
M
1
30
33
87 of 1144
315
0
Bryn MacHin
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
1
30
34
90 of 1144
315
25
Simon Neumann
Derby Athletic Club
M
1
30
35
88 of 1144
315
0
Chris Ingham
Unattached
M
1
30
35
93 of 1144
315
0
Chris Lowe
Royton Road Runners
M
1
30
36
92 of 1144
315
0
Matt Oldham
Royton Road Runners
M
1
30
37
89 of 1144
315
0
Phillip Morton
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
30
37
94 of 1144
315
25
Anthony Jewitt
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
30
43
103 of 1144
316
0
John Oliver
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
30
51
95 of 1144
316
0
Neil Corby
Cheadle Running Club
M45
1
30
51
97 of 1144
316
0
Andrew Woodward
Unattached
M
1
30
51
108 of 1144
316
0
Andrew Slattery
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
1
30
56
96 of 1144
317
0
Alistair Kell
Sale Harriers
M40
1
31
01
100 of 1144
317
0
Jonathan Daniels
Unattached
M
1
31
04
99 of 1144
316
0
David Atkinson
Northern Vets
M50
1
31
12
101 of 1144
317
20
Rowan Jasper
Unattached
F
1
31
14
112 of 1144
317
0
Andrew Martindale
Wigton Road Runners
M40
1
31
15
115 of 1144
318
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
31
16
104 of 1144
318
0
Claire Walton
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
31
17
102 of 1144
318
0
Simon Thompson
Allithwaite & District
M
1
31
34
105 of 1144
319
0
Alan Clarkson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
31
34
109 of 1144
319
24
Paul Radcliffe
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
1
31
41
106 of 1144
319
0
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
1
31
45
107 of 1144
319
0
Mark Etherington
Unattached
M
1
31
49
357 of 1144
319
0
Avril Duckworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
31
50
114 of 1144
320
0
Francis Sweeney
Unattached
M45
1
32
03
110 of 1144
320
0
Nathan Walsh
Unattached
M
1
32
05
139 of 1144
320
0
Andrew Leonard
Unattached
M
1
32
06
111 of 1144
320
0
James Sheard
Saddleworth Runners
M45
1
32
08
113 of 1144
321
13
Augusto Rischitelli
Unattached
M
1
32
12
118 of 1144
320
0
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
32
14
116 of 1144
321
0
Johh Sheldon
Unattached
M
1
32
15
119 of 1144
321
0
Matthew Little
Unattached
M
1
32
19
122 of 1144
321
0
Michael Hogan
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
32
20
124 of 1144
321
0
Simon Atkin
Unattached
M
1
32
20
131 of 1144
321
0
David Wilson
Unattached
M
1
32
21
117 of 1144
321
0
John O'Reilley
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
1
32
21
120 of 1144
321
0
Andy Schofield
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
32
30
132 of 1144
322
0
Scott Mason
Unattached
M40
1
32
31
121 of 1144
322
0
Howard Chambers
Saddleworth Runners
M45
1
32
34
125 of 1144
322
0
Glynn Lever
Unattached
M
1
32
35
128 of 1144
322
0
Mark Gibson
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
32
35
129 of 1144
322
14
Chris Cook
Sale Harriers
M40
1
32
36
137 of 1144
322
0
Anthony Hall
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
32
39
123 of 1144
323
0
Jeffrey Adams
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M50
1
32
41
126 of 1144
323
0
Mark Anstey
Unattached
M
1
32
42
127 of 1144
322
0
Simom Denye
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
32
44
136 of 1144
323
0
John Monks
Unattached
M
1
32
44
138 of 1144
322
0
Lucy Flynn
Unattached
F
1
32
51
140 of 1144
323
0
Steve Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
32
53
134 of 1144
323
0
Paul Nicholls
Unattached
M40
1
32
53
135 of 1144
323
0
Matt Higham
Unattached
M40
1
32
55
133 of 1144
323
0
Mark Summerville
Swinton Running Club
M40
1
32
57
130 of 1144
324
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
1
33
00
146 of 1144
323
0
Antonio Gonzalez
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
33
04
151 of 1144
324
0
Derek Rae
Scottish Athletics
M
1
33
11
154 of 1144
324
0
Gary Herring
Unattached
M
1
33
14
142 of 1144
324
0
Peter Davis
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
1
33
21
141 of 1144
325
0
Martin Cortvreind
Denbigh Harriers
M55
1
33
21
144 of 1144
325
0
Paul Johansen
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
33
23
153 of 1144
325
0
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
33
25
147 of 1144
325
16
John Foulds
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M50
1
33
28
143 of 1144
325
0
Dave Graham
Unattached
M45
1
33
29
145 of 1144
325
0
Alison Read
Unattached
F
1
33
38
149 of 1144
325
0
Robert Evans
Unattached
M
1
33
39
148 of 1144
325
0
Derek Hamilton
Rossendale Harriers
M45
1
33
44
150 of 1144
326
0
Daniel Waller
Unattached
M
1
33
44
156 of 1144
326
0
Craig Young
Unattached
M
1
33
50
158 of 1144
326
0
Joe Shaw
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
34
03
155 of 1144
327
0
Dan Edwards
Chorley Harriers
M
1
34
08
152 of 1144
328
25
David Brunton
Preston Harriers
M40
1
34
09
157 of 1144
328
0
Garry Barnett
Unattached
M45
1
34
09
162 of 1144
327
0
Brian Cumpsty
Cleveleys Road Club
M40
1
34
13
165 of 1144
328
0
John Murray
Unattached
M65
1
34
19
171 of 1144
328
0
Jason George
Unattached
M
1
34
21
192 of 1144
328
0
Mark Willett
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
34
31
163 of 1144
329
12
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M50
1
34
37
159 of 1144
329
0
Karen Bridge
Eden Runners
F40
1
34
41
167 of 1144
330
0
Paul McGlynn
Unattached
M
1
34
42
160 of 1144
329
0
Steve Hill
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
34
44
161 of 1144
330
0
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
34
47
164 of 1144
330
0
Elliott Stone
Royton Road Runners
M
1
34
48
168 of 1144
330
19
Simon Heys
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
34
49
169 of 1144
330
0
Roy Baker
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
34
50
166 of 1144
330
0
Peter Falshaw
Unattached
M
1
34
54
175 of 1144
330
0
Philip Crowther
Unattached
M
1
34
59
172 of 1144
330
0
James McInerney
Unattached
M
1
34
59
179 of 1144
330
0
Catherine Lawson
Unattached
F
1
35
02
170 of 1144
330
0
Simon Stead
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
1
35
02
173 of 1144
331
0
Donna Riley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
35
07
177 of 1144
331
0
Allan McCormick
Unattached
M
1
35
09
174 of 1144
331
0
David Norfolk
Unattached
M50
1
35
16
176 of 1144
331
0
Karl Wilding
Unattached
M40
1
35
20
187 of 1144
331
0
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M
1
35
28
180 of 1144
332
8
Julie Brady
Accrington Road Runners
F
1
35
31
181 of 1144
332
25
Stephen Harding
Unattached
M40
1
35
31
190 of 1144
332
0
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
35
32
178 of 1144
333
18
Mark Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
35
40
189 of 1144
333
0
Marcus Hedley
Unattached
M
1
35
44
184 of 1144
333
0
Emma Lund
Wesham Road Runners
F
1
35
45
185 of 1144
333
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M
1
35
48
191 of 1144
333
0
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M50
1
35
49
182 of 1144
334
1
Lee Geist
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
35
53
183 of 1144
334
0
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
1
35
59
186 of 1144
334
3
John Marlowe
Unattached
M40
1
36
02
188 of 1144
334
0
Richard Witt
Unattached
M55
1
36
02
194 of 1144
334
0
Martin Dalby
Unattached
M
1
36
05
205 of 1144
334
0
Michael Walls
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
36
07
193 of 1144
335
0
Kevin Scott
Eden Runners
M45
1
36
16
195 of 1144
335
19
Richard Piggott
Unattached
M40
1
36
16
200 of 1144
335
0
Philip Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
36
17
196 of 1144
335
0
Matthew Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
36
24
197 of 1144
335
0
Simon Cocksey
Unattached
M
1
36
30
199 of 1144
335
0
Jon Longworth
Unattached
M40
1
36
34
198 of 1144
336
0
Chris Sprulles
Aldridge Running Club
M45
1
36
36
203 of 1144
336
0
David Fatkin
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
1
36
47
202 of 1144
337
0
Chris Gilbertson
Unattached
M
1
36
53
201 of 1144
337
0
David Eaton
Unattached
M40
1
36
53
206 of 1144
337
0
Anne Davidson
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
F45
1
36
53
207 of 1144
337
0
William Garnet
Unattached
M
1
36
59
213 of 1144
337
0
Janine Ellis
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
37
05
208 of 1144
338
0
Dermot Paterson
Unattached
M50
1
37
05
218 of 1144
337
0
David Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
37
07
204 of 1144
338
0
Michael Taylor
Unattached
M
1
37
15
209 of 1144
338
0
Diane McVey
Unattached
F
1
37
16
238 of 1144
338
0
Petir Cutler
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
37
20
211 of 1144
339
0
Sam Lawrence
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
37
24
231 of 1144
339
0
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
37
26
210 of 1144
339
0
Garry Grant
Unattached
M50
1
37
26
215 of 1144
339
0
John Keegan
Midland Masters
M55
1
37
28
214 of 1144
339
0
Marcus Potter
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
37
29
234 of 1144
339
0
Noah Bunn
Unattached
M
1
37
30
229 of 1144
339
0
Matthew Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
37
34
216 of 1144
340
25
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
37
34
217 of 1144
339
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
37
40
225 of 1144
340
0
Brian Laurie
Unattached
M45
1
37
41
212 of 1144
340
0
James Collins
Unattached
M40
1
37
41
219 of 1144
340
0
Jimmy Dippmall
Unattached
M55
1
37
43
220 of 1144
340
0
Mandy Dohren
Unattached
F
1
37
43
252 of 1144
340
0
Mike Scott
Unattached
M45
1
37
53
222 of 1144
340
0
Paul Norris
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
37
56
221 of 1144
341
0
Phil Anderson
Unattached
M
1
38
04
228 of 1144
341
0
Ian Laird
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
38
13
223 of 1144
342
0
Adam Wadsworth
Unattached
M
1
38
13
243 of 1144
341
0
Neil Haydock
Unattached
M45
1
38
16
226 of 1144
342
0
Martin Crowley
Unattached
M
1
38
16
239 of 1144
342
0
Duncan Richardson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
1
38
17
235 of 1144
342
0
Navnit Makaram
Unattached
M
1
38
18
224 of 1144
342
0
Nicholas Harne
Unattached
M
1
38
18
236 of 1144
342
0
Jonathan Mattock
Unattached
M
1
38
18
245 of 1144
342
0
Paul Cachelin-Stephens
Unattached
M
1
38
21
230 of 1144
342
0
Gary Britton
Unattached
M
1
38
25
233 of 1144
342
0
Adam Prentis
Unattached
M45
1
38
28
237 of 1144
342
0
Patrick Donahoe
Unattached
M45
1
38
29
227 of 1144
342
0
David Lord
Unattached
M45
1
38
32
232 of 1144
342
0
Edmund Ashton
Unattached
M45
1
38
38
251 of 1144
343
0
Paul Rushton
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M45
1
38
42
241 of 1144
344
0
Steven Shaw
Royton Road Runners
M50
1
38
46
247 of 1144
344
19
Mark Johnson
Unattached
M
1
38
48
240 of 1144
343
0
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
38
49
248 of 1144
344
0
Michael Herbertson
Unattached
M
1
38
51
244 of 1144
344
0
Simon Crozier
Unattached
M40
1
38
54
242 of 1144
344
0
Robin Long
Chorley Harriers
M45
1
38
58
249 of 1144
344
0
Alistair Thornton
Unattached
M
1
38
59
266 of 1144
344
0
Mike Bell
Eden Runners
M
1
39
04
268 of 1144
345
0
Kyle Willis
Unattached
M
1
39
05
255 of 1144
344
0
Zach Loker
Unattached
M
1
39
06
256 of 1144
344
0
Erasmo Rechia
Unattached
M45
1
39
09
250 of 1144
345
0
Nick Higham
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
39
10
273 of 1144
345
0
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M50
1
39
11
246 of 1144
345
0
Shaun Graham
Eden Runners
M40
1
39
17
254 of 1144
346
0
Philip Lynn
Unattached
M
1
39
19
265 of 1144
345
0
Amanda Fitton
Oswestry Olympians AC
F35
1
39
22
258 of 1144
346
0
Simon Cummins
Howgill Harriers
M45
1
39
22
259 of 1144
346
25
Tony Doyle
Unattached
M40
1
39
27
253 of 1144
346
0
Alan Mottershead
Unattached
M40
1
39
27
257 of 1144
346
0
Michael Golden
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
1
39
31
260 of 1144
346
15
David Bate
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
39
32
262 of 1144
346
0
Brian Corkhill
Unattached
M40
1
39
34
283 of 1144
346
0
Mark Bates
Unattached
M
1
39
38
263 of 1144
346
0
Stephen Jones
Salford Harriers
M50
1
39
39
261 of 1144
347
0
Will Stewart
Unattached
M
1
39
45
292 of 1144
347
0
Philip Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
39
48
276 of 1144
347
0
Ellie Maddocks
Unattached
F
1
39
53
270 of 1144
347
0
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
39
55
264 of 1144
348
0
Damian Keeley
Rossendale Harriers
M45
1
40
02
282 of 1144
348
0
Steven Livesey
Cleveleys Road Club
M45
1
40
04
279 of 1144
348
0
Greg Jones
Unattached
M
1
40
05
269 of 1144
348
0
Carl Tollady
Unattached
M50
1
40
07
267 of 1144
348
0
John Langhan
Preston Harriers
M45
1
40
11
271 of 1144
349
2
Ken Bloor
Trentham Running Club
M50
1
40
11
274 of 1144
349
5
Lee Newbould
Unattached
M
1
40
11
290 of 1144
348
0
Tom Sowerbutts
Unattached
M
1
40
13
294 of 1144
348
0
Duncan Worth
Salford Metropolitan AC
M50
1
40
15
272 of 1144
349
0
Nelson Lecuane
Unattached
M
1
40
16
317 of 1144
349
0
Ian McCall
Unattached
M
1
40
18
299 of 1144
349
0
Mark Tudor
Unattached
M40
1
40
19
288 of 1144
349
0
Ewan Harris
Unattached
M
1
40
21
278 of 1144
349
0
Nikki Nunn
Unattached
F35
1
40
22
277 of 1144
349
0
Lee O'Brien
Unattached
M
1
40
24
275 of 1144
349
0
Carly Webster
Stadium Runners
F
1
40
26
318 of 1144
350
0
Lee Childs
Unattached
M
1
40
27
296 of 1144
349
0
James Holdaway
Royton Road Runners
M
1
40
30
280 of 1144
350
0
Simon Weilding
Unattached
M
1
40
31
285 of 1144
349
0
Ian Malure
Unattached
M
1
40
33
281 of 1144
349
0
John Muirhead
Unattached
M45
1
40
36
289 of 1144
350
0
Chris Horner
Garstang Running Club
M
1
40
41
284 of 1144
350
0
Simon Houghton
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
1
40
41
286 of 1144
350
0
John Sheridan
Unattached
M50
1
40
43
287 of 1144
350
0
Brian McGregor
Unattached
M40
1
40
54
302 of 1144
351
0
David Swarbrick
Unattached
M40
1
40
55
295 of 1144
351
0
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
40
58
291 of 1144
351
0
Mark Collins
Unattached
M
1
40
59
301 of 1144
351
0
Daniel McDermott
Hyde Village Striders
M
1
41
00
315 of 1144
352
0
Tracy Ireland
Rossendale Harriers
F40
1
41
07
305 of 1144
352
0
Fran Crawford
Unattached
F
1
41
15
312 of 1144
352
0
Saba Holt
Reading Road Runners
F35
1
41
17
404 of 1144
353
0
Dave McNamara
Unattached
M
1
41
20
293 of 1144
352
0
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F
1
41
20
300 of 1144
353
14
Deborah Shaw
Unattached
F
1
41
22
308 of 1144
352
0
Stewart Swatton
Unattached
M40
1
41
23
314 of 1144
352
0
Jonathan Paramor
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M55
1
41
23
320 of 1144
353
0
Howard Newman
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M65
1
41
29
298 of 1144
353
0
Steven Vasiliou
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
41
29
310 of 1144
353
6
Phil Cray
Garstang Running Club
M45
1
41
33
303 of 1144
353
13
James McQuade
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M50
1
41
35
297 of 1144
354
0
Thabani Songo
Unattached
M
1
41
36
332 of 1144
353
0
Benjamin Latimer
Manchester Harriers
M
1
41
37
319 of 1144
354
0
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M
1
41
39
304 of 1144
353
0
Darren Mannings
Oldham & Royton
M40
1
41
40
307 of 1144
354
6
Sarah Tipler
Unattached
F
1
41
40
313 of 1144
353
0
Anthony Woods
Unattached
M45
1
41
43
306 of 1144
354
0
David Smith
Royton Road Runners
M55
1
41
47
321 of 1144
354
0
Stuart Birkinshaw
Unattached
M40
1
41
49
309 of 1144
354
0
Jon Strange
Unattached
M
1
41
51
316 of 1144
354
0
Jonathan Webber
Kendal Athletic Club
M45
1
41
52
311 of 1144
355
0
Lee Higginson
Unattached
M
1
41
54
334 of 1144
354
0
Mark Griffiths
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
1
41
56
329 of 1144
355
0
Rachel Walker
Manchester Harriers
F
1
41
56
330 of 1144
355
0
John Wood
Unattached
M50
1
41
59
322 of 1144
354
0
Mark Hanson
Unattached
M55
1
42
01
333 of 1144
355
0
Craig Ward
Unattached
M
1
42
04
326 of 1144
355
0
Gaynor Keane
Saddleworth Runners
F35
1
42
11
323 of 1144
356
0
Trevor Brereton
Unattached
M45
1
42
11
348 of 1144
355
0
Kathy Talbot
Unattached
F45
1
42
15
324 of 1144
355
0
Neil Adams
Unattached
M
1
42
20
328 of 1144
356
0
Andrew Darlington
Unattached
M
1
42
21
325 of 1144
356
0
Nicola Unsworth
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
42
21
327 of 1144
356
16
Peter Gough
Unattached
M40
1
42
26
344 of 1144
356
0
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M65
1
42
28
331 of 1144
357
0
Robert Mardcastle
Halifax Harriers
M
1
42
33
335 of 1144
357
0
Jackie Garswood
Unattached
F35
1
42
33
478 of 1144
356
0
Andy Burnett
Unattached
M55
1
42
34
337 of 1144
357
0
Gary Clare
Unattached
M40
1
42
34
347 of 1144
357
0
Huma Rahman
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
42
36
336 of 1144
357
0
Paul McKenna
Unattached
M40
1
42
42
340 of 1144
357
0
Lee Barker
Unattached
M
1
42
47
346 of 1144
357
0
Phil Cunliffe
Unattached
M40
1
42
50
345 of 1144
357
0
Robert Cope
Unattached
M40
1
42
54
339 of 1144
358
0
Paul Bisby
Preston Harriers
M40
1
42
59
351 of 1144
358
0
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
42
59
354 of 1144
358
0
Dave Metcalf
Unattached
M
1
43
00
341 of 1144
358
0
Mark Stephenson
Red Rose Road Runners
M
1
43
02
352 of 1144
359
0
Dean Burgess
Unattached
M
1
43
08
383 of 1144
358
0
Russell Egan
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
43
09
343 of 1144
359
0
Damon Hesford
Unattached
M
1
43
10
355 of 1144
359
0
Charlotte Jenkinson
Unattached
F
1
43
11
342 of 1144
359
0
Gary Miles
Unattached
M40
1
43
12
338 of 1144
359
0
John Clarke
Unattached
M60
1
43
19
372 of 1144
359
0
Saleem Patel
Unattached
M
1
43
24
382 of 1144
359
0
Rachel Slattery
Keswick Athletic Club
F40
1
43
29
353 of 1144
360
0
Vaclav Stribrsky
Tri Preston
M
1
43
34
350 of 1144
361
0
Billy Hughes
Unattached
M
1
43
34
356 of 1144
360
0
Phil White
Blackburn Road Runners
M55
1
43
36
349 of 1144
361
0
Claudia Hammond-Price
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
43
36
369 of 1144
361
0
David Bye
Unattached
M
1
43
38
358 of 1144
360
0
Darren Cooper
Unattached
M
1
43
38
364 of 1144
360
0
Leo Cain
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
43
42
375 of 1144
361
0
Stuart Hulme
Royton Road Runners
M
1
43
45
360 of 1144
361
0
Victor Efmov
Unattached
M55
1
43
47
361 of 1144
361
0
Barry Toole
Unattached
M50
1
43
47
367 of 1144
361
0
Howard Taylor
Unattached
M
1
43
48
373 of 1144
361
0
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M45
1
43
49
390 of 1144
361
0
Ian Ashcroft
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
1
43
53
359 of 1144
362
0
Michael Christopoher
Unattached
M40
1
43
55
363 of 1144
361
0
Ian France
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
43
55
368 of 1144
362
0
Sheila Waite
Saddleworth Runners
F45
1
43
55
374 of 1144
362
0
Ian Rutherford
Unattached
M45
1
43
55
387 of 1144
361
0
Mark Burdon
Unattached
M
1
43
58
362 of 1144
361
0
Stuart Higson
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M
1
44
01
370 of 1144
362
0
Carla Murphy
Unattached
F35
1
44
03
365 of 1144
362
0
Sam Conway
Unattached
M
1
44
03
366 of 1144
362
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
44
05
396 of 1144
362
10
Andrew Knight
Unattached
M
1
44
06
377 of 1144
362
0
John Hudspith
Unattached
M
1
44
07
388 of 1144
362
0
Nickolas Neale
Peel Road Runners
M
1
44
09
371 of 1144
363
0
Ged Navesey
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
44
11
411 of 1144
363
0
Helen Smith
Unattached
F
1
44
12
380 of 1144
362
0
Tony Armstrong
Unattached
M45
1
44
13
401 of 1144
362
0
Joe Bolland
Unattached
M
1
44
14
385 of 1144
362
0
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
44
17
376 of 1144
362
0
Paul Ambrose
Unattached
M
1
44
17
381 of 1144
362
0
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M50
1
44
20
384 of 1144
363
18
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
44
24
378 of 1144
363
24
Paul Swift
Unattached
M
1
44
26
379 of 1144
363
0
Charlie Barlow
Saddleworth Runners
M50
1
44
27
386 of 1144
364
8
David Goodwin
Sandwell Valley Running Club
M40
1
44
28
393 of 1144
364
0
Richard Broster
Unattached
M
1
44
34
400 of 1144
363
0
Neil Whittle
Unattached
M
1
44
39
391 of 1144
364
0
Ryan Jenkinson
Unattached
M
1
44
41
392 of 1144
364
0
Andy Oates
Unattached
M45
1
44
42
407 of 1144
364
0
Sarah Gardner-Hall
Norton Canes Road Runners
F35
1
44
43
389 of 1144
365
0
Adam Yuile
Unattached
M
1
44
43
432 of 1144
364
0
Steve Gregory
Unattached
M
1
44
48
394 of 1144
364
0
William Morrison
Unattached
M
1
44
51
398 of 1144
364
0
Glen Davis
Unattached
M50
1
44
51
416 of 1144
364
0
Richard Simpson
Unattached
M
1
44
53
399 of 1144
365
0
Christopher Gargett
Unattached
M
1
45
00
402 of 1144
365
0
Catherine Labrianid
Unattached
F35
1
45
00
403 of 1144
365
0
David Goodman
Clapham Chasers
M
1
45
04
395 of 1144
366
0
Clare Louise-French
Unattached
F
1
45
05
408 of 1144
365
0
Steven Hughes
Unattached
M40
1
45
06
397 of 1144
365
0
Simon Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
45
08
421 of 1144
365
0
Darren Higginbottom
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
45
11
409 of 1144
366
0
Sharon Jones
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
45
15
405 of 1144
366
0
Matthew Mainds
Unattached
M
1
45
17
436 of 1144
366
0
Andrew Owen
Unattached
M
1
45
18
420 of 1144
366
0
Gemma Barton
Unattached
F
1
45
19
426 of 1144
366
0
Tony Lowery
Eden Runners
M40
1
45
21
412 of 1144
367
20
Andrew Webster
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
45
21
413 of 1144
367
0
Alison Allerton
Unattached
F35
1
45
21
417 of 1144
366
0
Matthew Lister
Unattached
M
1
45
26
419 of 1144
366
0
Mark Brayshaw
Unattached
M
1
45
26
422 of 1144
366
0
Kevin Hulmson
Unattached
M
1
45
27
406 of 1144
367
0
Orsolina Martino
Tipton Harriers
F
1
45
29
414 of 1144
367
0
Richard Massey
Unattached
M
1
45
30
418 of 1144
367
0
Michael Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
45
32
410 of 1144
367
0
Mark Povey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
45
32
415 of 1144
367
0
Joan Williams
Unattached
M50
1
45
32
437 of 1144
367
0
John Sweeney
Royton Road Runners
M
1
45
33
425 of 1144
367
0
Stuart Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
1
45
35
428 of 1144
368
0
James Metcalf
Unattached
M
1
45
43
433 of 1144
367
0
Michael Cummins
Unattached
M45
1
45
46
429 of 1144
368
0
Richard Graham
Unattached
M
1
45
47
423 of 1144
368
0
David Dann
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
45
47
449 of 1144
368
0
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F50
1
45
52
424 of 1144
369
0
John Swift
Chorley Athletic Club
M70
1
45
56
430 of 1144
369
19
Vicky Robinson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
1
45
58
435 of 1144
369
0
Owen Cotterell
Unattached
M
1
46
03
720 of 1144
369
0
Kevin Lindeque
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
46
04
431 of 1144
369
0
David Halladay
Unattached
M45
1
46
04
442 of 1144
369
0
Andy Mead
Unattached
M
1
46
09
427 of 1144
369
0
Bill Stevenson
Michelin Athletic Club
M45
1
46
09
434 of 1144
369
16
Adrian Lees
Unattached
M40
1
46
12
447 of 1144
369
0
Desmond Thorpe
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
46
16
441 of 1144
370
0
Richard Raynor
Unattached
M55
1
46
22
438 of 1144
370
0
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
46
23
443 of 1144
370
0
Peter Mitchell
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
1
46
31
440 of 1144
371
7
Mick Kayley
Unattached
M45
1
46
31
470 of 1144
370
0
Rachel Robinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
1
46
33
450 of 1144
371
0
Nicola Watson
Unattached
F35
1
46
35
469 of 1144
370
0
Stephen Rooney
Unattached
M
1
46
36
439 of 1144
371
0
John Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
46
36
451 of 1144
371
0
John Gbur
Unattached
M
1
46
36
473 of 1144
371
0
James Fairfield
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
46
38
446 of 1144
371
0
Cara Anderson
Swinton Running Club
F
1
46
41
452 of 1144
371
0
Hannah Brierley
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
46
41
455 of 1144
371
0
Lee Southworth
Unattached
M40
1
46
42
457 of 1144
371
0
Teresa Medley
Unattached
F40
1
46
43
448 of 1144
371
0
Richard Brodie
Unattached
M
1
46
46
461 of 1144
371
0
Stephen Eldridge
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
46
47
445 of 1144
372
0
John Pennington
Unattached
M40
1
46
53
453 of 1144
372
0
Mark Simpson
Unattached
M40
1
46
56
463 of 1144
372
0
Chris Richmond
Unattached
M
1
47
01
444 of 1144
372
0
Reagan Roberts
Unattached
M
1
47
01
458 of 1144
372
0
Andrew Whittaker
Eden Runners
M50
1
47
04
454 of 1144
373
0
Simon Foote
Unattached
M40
1
47
12
475 of 1144
373
0
Mark Whittam
Unattached
M
1
47
19
456 of 1144
373
0
Mark Goodwin
Unattached
M40
1
47
20
460 of 1144
373
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M
1
47
28
459 of 1144
374
0
Edward Webster
Unattached
M
1
47
33
467 of 1144
374
0
Andrew Simpson
Unattached
M
1
47
34
472 of 1144
374
0
David Wells
Unattached
M
1
47
45
466 of 1144
375
0
Paul Redmond
Unattached
M40
1
47
48
462 of 1144
375
0
Simon Hallas
Unattached
M
1
47
50
482 of 1144
375
0
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M
1
47
51
464 of 1144
375
0
Paul Irwin
Unattached
M40
1
47
51
471 of 1144
375
0
Chris Upton
Hereford Couriers
M
1
47
59
477 of 1144
376
0
Chris Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
1
48
00
465 of 1144
375
0
Mark Sherwood
Tadley Runners
M
1
48
01
486 of 1144
376
0
Colin Hewitt
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
48
04
474 of 1144
376
0
Lisa Scholes
Unattached
F
1
48
07
491 of 1144
376
0
Roger Hawley
Unattached
M40
1
48
08
468 of 1144
376
0
David Williams
Unattached
M
1
48
08
476 of 1144
376
0
Ian Heslop
Unattached
M
1
48
16
496 of 1144
376
0
Beverley Coghlan
Unattached
M50
1
48
18
481 of 1144
376
0
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
48
18
483 of 1144
377
7
Andrew Dunn
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
48
20
485 of 1144
377
0
Adele Balmforth
Unattached
F35
1
48
22
488 of 1144
377
0
Paul Marlow
Unattached
M45
1
48
22
509 of 1144
377
0
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M
1
48
23
479 of 1144
377
0
Ruby Carr
Saddleworth Runners
F35
1
48
24
480 of 1144
377
18
Jacqueline Butler
Unattached
F45
1
48
25
502 of 1144
377
0
Cherilyn Hinnighan
Unattached
F35
1
48
27
500 of 1144
377
0
Lee Burberry
Unattached
M45
1
48
31
492 of 1144
377
0
David Cummins
Unattached
M40
1
48
37
484 of 1144
378
0
Andrew Hayhust
Unattached
M
1
48
39
489 of 1144
378
0
Dawn Gill
Dallam Running Club
F50
1
48
41
490 of 1144
378
8
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
1
48
42
487 of 1144
378
0
Joanne Briggs
Eden Runners
F35
1
48
42
498 of 1144
378
0
Susan Dunn
Unattached
F40
1
48
43
510 of 1144
378
0
Antony Smith
Unattached
M40
1
48
44
497 of 1144
378
0
Julie Ridehalgh
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
48
47
506 of 1144
379
0
Mike Thirsk
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
48
50
520 of 1144
379
0
Gary Buck
Unattached
M
1
48
53
511 of 1144
379
0
Clare Fogden
Unattached
F
1
48
56
493 of 1144
379
0
Carl Marsh
Unattached
M45
1
48
56
494 of 1144
379
0
Jordan Richard
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
49
05
504 of 1144
380
0
Brian Speake
Unattached
M40
1
49
09
521 of 1144
379
0
Peter Swann
Unattached
M45
1
49
10
501 of 1144
379
0
Alan Keane
Saddleworth Runners
M45
1
49
12
495 of 1144
380
0
Dean Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
49
17
499 of 1144
380
0
Sue Stockley
Unattached
F40
1
49
22
505 of 1144
380
0
Lisa Kearney
Unattached
F35
1
49
22
517 of 1144
380
0
James Marland
Unattached
M50
1
49
22
530 of 1144
380
0
Stephen Eldridge
Unattached
M45
1
49
28
512 of 1144
381
0
Martin Lunt
Unattached
M60
1
49
29
508 of 1144
381
0
Ralph Petts
Unattached
M
1
49
33
503 of 1144
381
0
David Pratt
Unattached
M50
1
49
34
514 of 1144
381
0
Steve Brown
Unattached
M45
1
49
35
507 of 1144
381
0
Steven Bell
Unattached
M50
1
49
36
518 of 1144
381
0
Kai Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
49
37
527 of 1144
381
0
Michael Malcolm
Unattached
M40
1
49
38
529 of 1144
381
0
Michael Tattersall
Unattached
M
1
49
40
513 of 1144
381
0
Ian Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
49
40
515 of 1144
381
0
Alasdair McEwen
Unattached
M
1
49
41
524 of 1144
381
0
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
49
42
522 of 1144
382
0
Kerrie-anne Bretherton
Trawden Athletic Club
F35
1
49
44
523 of 1144
382
0
Kevin Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
49
44
525 of 1144
381
0
Osman Komurcu
Unattached
M
1
49
45
516 of 1144
382
0
Andy Snowden
Unattached
M45
1
49
52
540 of 1144
382
0
Chris Price
Unattached
M40
1
49
53
542 of 1144
382
0
Catherine Hudson
Unattached
F
1
49
58
519 of 1144
382
0
Lesley Dewhirst
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
1
50
00
537 of 1144
383
0
Edward McCarthy
Unattached
M45
1
50
03
533 of 1144
383
0
Gary Booth
Unattached
M45
1
50
08
551 of 1144
383
0
Julie Raven
Unattached
F35
1
50
09
531 of 1144
383
0
John Lambert
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
50
20
532 of 1144
384
0
Andrew Nolan
Unattached
M
1
50
22
528 of 1144
384
0
Gary Storey
Unattached
M40
1
50
24
674 of 1144
384
0
Geoff Harrison
Unattached
M55
1
50
25
538 of 1144
384
0
Nicola Goldie
Unattached
F
1
50
30
547 of 1144
384
0
Gregory Lambert
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M55
1
50
31
539 of 1144
385
2
Andy Bradbury
Unattached
M45
1
50
31
556 of 1144
384
0
Victor Hutchins
Queens Park Harriers
M50
1
50
32
526 of 1144
385
0
Thomas Sheehy
Unattached
M45
1
50
33
648 of 1144
384
0
David Hession
Swinton Running Club
M40
1
50
37
553 of 1144
385
0
Chris Connors
Unattached
M
1
50
38
543 of 1144
385
0
John Bell
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
50
38
550 of 1144
385
0
Sarah Ward
Unattached
F45
1
50
41
534 of 1144
385
0
Ian Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
50
43
536 of 1144
385
0
Paul Rogers
Unattached
M50
1
50
45
535 of 1144
385
0
Rick Gould
Garstang Running Club
M50
1
50
46
552 of 1144
386
0
Victoria Gunn
Unattached
F
1
50
55
555 of 1144
386
0
Stephen Day
Unattached
M40
1
50
55
559 of 1144
386
0
Mark Madden
Unattached
M
1
50
55
561 of 1144
386
0
Mike Flatley
Unattached
M50
1
50
57
557 of 1144
386
0
John Jennings
Unattached
M
1
50
58
541 of 1144
386
0
George Partington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
1
50
58
545 of 1144
386
0
Ruth Todd
Unattached
F
1
51
02
558 of 1144
386
0
William Smith
Unattached
M45
1
51
07
544 of 1144
386
0
Valerie Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
F40
1
51
10
549 of 1144
387
9
Chris Halstead
Unattached
M
1
51
12
564 of 1144
387
0
Joanne Passingham
Unattached
F35
1
51
13
565 of 1144
387
0
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
51
14
546 of 1144
387
0
Andrew Young
Stockport Harriers
M
1
51
14
573 of 1144
387
0
Ray Porter
Unattached
M40
1
51
21
568 of 1144
387
0
Hazel Wallbank
Unattached
F
1
51
22
562 of 1144
387
0
Joanne Marsden
Unattached
F
1
51
29
588 of 1144
388
0
William Andrews
Unattached
M50
1
51
30
560 of 1144
388
0
Allan Gibson
Unattached
M
1
51
31
548 of 1144
388
0
Clive Heap
Cambridge Harriers
M60
1
51
32
570 of 1144
388
16
Stephen Moffat
Unattached
M
1
51
32
571 of 1144
388
0
Jenny Salt
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
51
34
563 of 1144
388
0
Jason Wild
Unattached
M
1
51
38
554 of 1144
388
0
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F45
1
51
38
569 of 1144
389
4
Stuart Henderson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
51
40
574 of 1144
389
0
Steve Quarrmby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
51
41
575 of 1144
389
0
Andrew Bexon
Unattached
M45
1
51
45
576 of 1144
388
0
Pamela Gale
Unattached
F50
1
51
50
577 of 1144
389
0
Gary Vernon
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
51
55
587 of 1144
390
0
Paul Basnett
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
51
55
594 of 1144
390
0
Marc Molloy
Unattached
M
1
51
56
566 of 1144
389
0
Abigail Hitchin
Saddleworth Runners
F
1
51
56
567 of 1144
390
0
Faith Cobaine
Unattached
F35
1
51
56
596 of 1144
389
0
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M50
1
52
00
583 of 1144
389
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F60
1
52
03
572 of 1144
390
0
Heather Eccles
Eden Runners
F
1
52
03
582 of 1144
390
0
Stephen Braithwaite
Unattached
M
1
52
09
595 of 1144
390
0
Alison Sugden
Womens Running Network
F40
1
52
12
581 of 1144
391
25
John Bailey
Unattached
M45
1
52
14
590 of 1144
390
0
Kevin Oldham
Unattached
M
1
52
15
580 of 1144
390
0
Rhys Thomas
Unattached
M
1
52
20
600 of 1144
391
0
Janice Cartmell
Unattached
F45
1
52
21
579 of 1144
391
0
Mark Wright
Unattached
M45
1
52
22
584 of 1144
391
0
Simon Berry
Unattached
M
1
52
24
586 of 1144
391
0
Mark Flatley
Unattached
M45
1
52
27
598 of 1144
391
0
Faith Lawton
Unattached
F
1
52
31
592 of 1144
391
0
Alistair McGuffie
Red Rose Road Runners
M
1
52
33
578 of 1144
392
0
Julie Coupe
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
1
52
36
606 of 1144
392
0
David Hardman
Unattached
M45
1
52
37
604 of 1144
392
0
David Halliwell
Unattached
M40
1
52
42
585 of 1144
392
0
Deborah Ellison
Unattached
F
1
52
42
605 of 1144
392
0
Tracey Burlinson
Sunderland Strollers
F45
1
52
43
597 of 1144
392
0
Gary Leese
Unattached
M40
1
52
48
610 of 1144
392
0
Jeavon Trend
Unattached
M
1
52
49
603 of 1144
392
0
Neil Millington
Unattached
M
1
52
51
591 of 1144
392
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M45
1
52
55
593 of 1144
393
0
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
52
58
611 of 1144
393
0
Jamie Jardine
Unattached
M
1
52
59
601 of 1144
393
0
Andrew Tierney
Unattached
M
1
53
01
599 of 1144
393
0
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
1
53
01
621 of 1144
393
0
Chris Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
53
04
612 of 1144
393
0
Darren Hughes
Unattached
M
1
53
07
619 of 1144
393
0
Kevin Hunter
Unattached
M40
1
53
09
589 of 1144
393
0
Jeff Cordwell
Royton Road Runners
M60
1
53
11
609 of 1144
394
0
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
53
13
602 of 1144
394
0
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
53
13
614 of 1144
394
0
Richard Scott
Unattached
M
1
53
15
616 of 1144
394
0
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M55
1
53
15
617 of 1144
394
0
Paul Holcroft
Unattached
M
1
53
16
608 of 1144
394
0
Deborah Hough
Unattached
F40
1
53
19
623 of 1144
394
0
John Brown
Cheadle Running Club
M55
1
53
20
613 of 1144
395
0
Gary Vernal
Unattached
M
1
53
21
638 of 1144
394
0
Jane Lancaster
Unattached
F40
1
53
25
618 of 1144
394
0
Glynn Wrigley
Unattached
M
1
53
25
624 of 1144
394
0
Ginette Smith
Saddleworth Runners
F45
1
53
26
627 of 1144
395
0
Peter Kavanagh
Unattached
M
1
53
28
620 of 1144
394
0
Kerry Ismay
Unattached
F35
1
53
29
607 of 1144
395
0
Owen Dyson
Unattached
M
1
53
31
615 of 1144
395
0
Harry Fearon
Unattached
M55
1
53
34
622 of 1144
395
0
Mike Bramhall
Stockport Harriers
M
1
53
39
641 of 1144
396
0
Clive Pottage
Unattached
M45
1
53
47
626 of 1144
396
0
Andy Osgathorpe
Stone master marathoners
M55
1
53
47
645 of 1144
396
0
Matthew Davy
Unattached
M
1
53
49
625 of 1144
396
0
Claire Barnes
Unattached
F
1
53
50
646 of 1144
396
0
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
53
52
629 of 1144
396
0
David Blackmore
Unattached
M
1
53
55
634 of 1144
396
0
Graham Hughes
Unattached
M
1
53
57
636 of 1144
396
0
Emma Milligan
Unattached
F40
1
53
57
647 of 1144
396
0
Alan Graham
Unattached
M55
1
53
59
642 of 1144
396
0
Paula Lashley
Oldham & Royton
F
1
54
04
630 of 1144
397
0
John Pickford
Unattached
M
1
54
07
628 of 1144
397
0
Emma Carrick
Eden Runners
F35
1
54
08
635 of 1144
397
0
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M55
1
54
19
637 of 1144
398
0
Andrew Cottam
Unattached
M
1
54
24
631 of 1144
398
0
Robert Skarratt
Unattached
M
1
54
27
633 of 1144
398
0
Matthew Westwell
Unattached
M
1
54
29
632 of 1144
398
0
Steven Wilde
Chorley Athletic Club
M55
1
54
29
664 of 1144
399
0
Simon Cordingly
Unattached
M45
1
54
34
650 of 1144
398
0
Dan Moore
Unattached
M
1
54
37
660 of 1144
398
0
Peter Mickleburgh
UK Net Runners
M
1
54
37
667 of 1144
399
0
Jenny Hill
Unattached
F
1
54
38
640 of 1144
399
0
Norman Partington
Unattached
M45
1
54
38
653 of 1144
399
0
David Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
54
39
639 of 1144
399
0
Paul Reeves
Unattached
M
1
54
42
649 of 1144
399
0
Raymond Howarth
New York Road Runners
M45
1
54
52
661 of 1144
400
0
Simon Cox
Unattached
M
1
54
54
670 of 1144
399
0
Ian Bebbington
Unattached
M
1
54
58
651 of 1144
400
0
Chris Waldie
Unattached
M45
1
54
59
644 of 1144
400
0
Nicola Stewart
Unattached
M
1
55
05
643 of 1144
400
0
Paul Jones
Unattached
M50
1
55
06
665 of 1144
400
0
Laura Bostock
Altrincham Athletic Club
F
1
55
08
662 of 1144
401
0
Rachel Shepherd
Unattached
F
1
55
08
663 of 1144
400
0
Luke Harrison
Unattached
M
1
55
11
657 of 1144
400
0
Jenny Newell
Royton Road Runners
F
1
55
15
656 of 1144
401
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
55
18
673 of 1144
401
0
Roy Stevens
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M55
1
55
25
654 of 1144
402
0
Emma Stevens
Unattached
F
1
55
26
655 of 1144
401
0
Duncan Lightfoot
Derwent Athletic Club
M55
1
55
27
658 of 1144
402
0
Victoria Allgar
Unattached
F40
1
55
27
668 of 1144
401
0
Dan Chant
Unattached
M
1
55
28
688 of 1144
401
0
Robert Preston
Unattached
M
1
55
29
666 of 1144
401
0
Matthew Shorrock
Unattached
M
1
55
29
679 of 1144
401
0
Susan Birtinshaw
Unattached
F40
1
55
31
652 of 1144
402
0
Georgina Apperley
Cleveleys Road Club
F40
1
55
31
686 of 1144
402
0
Elizabeth Hall
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
55
33
669 of 1144
402
0
Iain Cartwright
Unattached
M
1
55
34
684 of 1144
402
0
Emma Parkin
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
55
37
672 of 1144
402
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
55
37
677 of 1144
402
0
Ian Dickinson
Unattached
M
1
55
38
676 of 1144
402
0
Mark Hammond
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
55
39
659 of 1144
403
0
Craig Fitton
Unattached
M
1
55
49
671 of 1144
403
0
Rachel Vine
Unattached
F40
1
55
52
695 of 1144
403
0
Tom Naughton
Unattached
M
1
55
58
692 of 1144
403
0
Garry Gaston
Unattached
M
1
56
00
689 of 1144
403
0
Hannah Coldwell
Unattached
F
1
56
05
683 of 1144
404
0
Clair Sharples
Unattached
F
1
56
05
687 of 1144
404
0
John Moss
Unattached
M45
1
56
06
701 of 1144
404
0
Graeme Adlum
Rossendale Harriers
M50
1
56
07
685 of 1144
404
0
Paul Moss
Unattached
M50
1
56
13
675 of 1144
404
0
Miranda Pisani
Unattached
F
1
56
15
694 of 1144
404
0
Ronnie Quinn
Royton Road Runners
M55
1
56
18
682 of 1144
405
0
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
1
56
20
697 of 1144
405
25
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
56
23
698 of 1144
405
0
Ian Squire
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
56
28
690 of 1144
405
0
Rajesh Jinabhai
Littlewood Running Club
M
1
56
28
699 of 1144
405
0
Caroline Airey
Unattached
F35
1
56
30
710 of 1144
405
0
Paul Wilcock
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
56
30
717 of 1144
406
0
Carol O'Hare
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F50
1
56
33
696 of 1144
406
0
David Marsh
New York Road Runners
M50
1
56
36
680 of 1144
406
0
Carl Yeats
Unattached
M45
1
56
36
693 of 1144
405
0
Theresa Lindsay
Unattached
F45
1
56
37
681 of 1144
405
0
Lee Matthews
Unattached
M45
1
56
39
678 of 1144
406
0
Alison Parker
Unattached
F
1
56
41
691 of 1144
406
0
Natalie O'Hara
Unattached
F
1
56
42
708 of 1144
406
0
Anthony Fisher
Unattached
M40
1
56
43
707 of 1144
406
0
Sinead Martin
Unattached
F
1
56
44
712 of 1144
406
0
Andy Clark
Unattached
M
1
56
48
709 of 1144
406
0
Tom Emery
Unattached
M
1
56
50
730 of 1144
406
0
Alison Walker
Eden Runners
F40
1
56
52
706 of 1144
407
0
Lizzie Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
56
55
703 of 1144
407
0
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
56
58
702 of 1144
407
20
Elaine Helme
East Cheshire Harriers
F40
1
57
03
744 of 1144
407
10
Alex Reynolds
Unattached
M
1
57
06
713 of 1144
407
0
David Booth
Royton Road Runners
M
1
57
07
704 of 1144
408
0
Tony Greene
Saddleworth Runners
M65
1
57
07
715 of 1144
408
0
Ana Quintana
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F35
1
57
09
700 of 1144
408
0
Tim Bunn
Unattached
M60
1
57
13
731 of 1144
408
0
Keith Wilson
Unattached
F
1
57
15
718 of 1144
408
0
Mark Jasper
Unattached
M40
1
57
16
719 of 1144
408
0
Paul Yates
Unattached
M
1
57
21
735 of 1144
408
0
Michael Talbot
Unattached
M50
1
57
22
705 of 1144
408
0
Barry Powell
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
57
24
724 of 1144
409
0
Tim Harrop
Unattached
M
1
57
25
723 of 1144
408
0
Robby Dilworth
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
57
26
726 of 1144
409
0
Mark McGonigle
Unattached
M
1
57
27
716 of 1144
408
0
Richard Preece
Unattached
M45
1
57
28
733 of 1144
408
0
Gina Jardine
Unattached
F40
1
57
31
725 of 1144
409
0
Hannah Carroll
Unattached
F
1
57
31
729 of 1144
409
0
Stephen Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
57
31
748 of 1144
409
0
Aamir Zaheer
Bingley Harriers
M
1
57
31
749 of 1144
409
0
Kendrick Hull
Unattached
M
1
57
34
743 of 1144
409
0
Annette Sharpe
Unattached
F40
1
57
38
714 of 1144
409
0
Philip Norman
Unattached
M45
1
57
40
711 of 1144
409
0
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
57
40
737 of 1144
410
12
Raymond Sandle
Unattached
M
1
57
40
738 of 1144
409
0
James Riley
Unattached
M
1
57
44
727 of 1144
409
0
Sharon Ralph
Unattached
F35
1
57
44
739 of 1144
409
0
Steve Baker
Unattached
M45
1
57
46
721 of 1144
409
0
Helen Lawler
Unattached
F35
1
57
47
741 of 1144
409
0
Keith Martin
Unattached
M45
1
57
53
732 of 1144
410
0
Denise Brunt
Unattached
F40
1
57
56
736 of 1144
410
0
Jonathan Jessop
Unattached
M40
1
57
59
750 of 1144
410
0
Victoria Valovin
Unattached
F
1
58
00
745 of 1144
410
0
Sean Mitchell
Unattached
M40
1
58
06
728 of 1144
411
0
Caroline Devaney
Unattached
F35
1
58
06
760 of 1144
411
0
Stacey Holt
Hyde Village Striders
F
1
58
08
734 of 1144
411
0
Austin Keegan
Unattached
M45
1
58
09
722 of 1144
411
0
Ian Hazell
Unattached
F
1
58
10
767 of 1144
411
0
Jason Heavey
Unattached
M40
1
58
12
742 of 1144
411
0
Stephen Snelson
Unattached
M45
1
58
19
759 of 1144
411
0
Mathew Carter
Unattached
M
1
58
20
753 of 1144
411
0
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
1
58
23
740 of 1144
412
0
Matthew Nelson
Unattached
M
1
58
24
746 of 1144
412
0
Andy Binstead
Unattached
M40
1
58
25
752 of 1144
412
0
Martin Tilbury
Unattached
M
1
58
25
758 of 1144
412
0
John Curran
Unattached
M50
1
58
26
757 of 1144
412
0
Dominic Vickers
Unattached
M
1
58
27
761 of 1144
412
0
Ben Clementson
Arragons Cumbrian Triathlon Club
M
1
58
28
751 of 1144
412
0
James Skipper
Unattached
M55
1
58
28
754 of 1144
412
0
Don Beal
Unattached
M60
1
58
28
755 of 1144
412
0
Robert Egley
Unattached
M
1
58
30
747 of 1144
412
0
Nicola Parker
Unattached
F40
1
58
35
765 of 1144
412
0
Andrew McDermen
Unattached
M45
1
58
49
772 of 1144
413
0
Victoria Swann
Unattached
F35
1
58
55
780 of 1144
413
0
Michael Lancaster
Unattached
M40
1
58
56
756 of 1144
413
0
Fiona Jenkinson
Unattached
F
1
58
58
764 of 1144
414
0
Bobbie Hickman
Potters Trotters
F40
1
58
58
773 of 1144
414
0
Justin Humphrey
Unattached
M55
1
59
00
763 of 1144
414
0
Victoria Sherlock
Unattached
F
1
59
07
768 of 1144
414
0
Tom Kasprowicz
Road Runners Club
M45
1
59
08
778 of 1144
415
0
James Gilleade
Unattached
M
1
59
09
781 of 1144
414
0
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M
1
59
09
784 of 1144
414
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
59
10
770 of 1144
414
0
Sarah Hayes
Northern Vets
F50
1
59
11
783 of 1144
415
0
Gareth Johnstone
Unattached
M
1
59
15
774 of 1144
415
0
Vince Walker
Unattached
M
1
59
17
762 of 1144
415
0
Lloyd Airey
Unattached
M
1
59
20
766 of 1144
415
0
Nicholas Heaton
Unattached
M40
1
59
22
769 of 1144
415
0
Christina Wright
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
59
24
771 of 1144
416
0
Graham Denney
Unattached
M45
1
59
27
785 of 1144
415
0
Andrew Lancaser
Unattached
M
1
59
30
776 of 1144
415
0
Daniel Leach
Unattached
M
1
59
32
775 of 1144
416
0
Edward Varey
Unattached
M40
1
59
38
779 of 1144
416
0
Andrew Griffith
Unattached
M40
1
59
41
790 of 1144
416
0
Chris Walsh
Unattached
M
1
59
42
787 of 1144
416
0
Ken Upsall
Unattached
M55
1
59
44
777 of 1144
416
0
Carl Wale
Unattached
M
1
59
44
794 of 1144
416
0
Sharon Cooper
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
59
49
793 of 1144
417
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
59
54
792 of 1144
417
20
Janette Studholme
Unattached
F40
1
59
55
782 of 1144
417
0
Roland Howard
Unattached
M40
1
59
56
786 of 1144
417
0
Laurence Hallett
Unattached
M40
1
59
59
807 of 1144
417
0
James Knott
Unattached
M
2
00
05
800 of 1144
417
0
Louise Saunders
Unattached
F
2
00
08
798 of 1144
418
0
Deborah Atkinson
Unattached
F45
2
00
09
797 of 1144
418
0
Pamela Hardman
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F50
2
00
11
789 of 1144
418
2
Dominic Caddy
Unattached
M
2
00
11
796 of 1144
418
0
Michael Hargreaves
Unattached
M50
2
00
12
791 of 1144
418
0
Trish Bryan
Unattached
F45
2
00
14
802 of 1144
418
0
Dale Beardsall
Unattached
M
2
00
22
788 of 1144
418
0
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
2
00
29
795 of 1144
419
0
Spencer Hogg
Unattached
M40
2
00
50
809 of 1144
420
0
Alice Wiseman-Ord
Unattached
F
2
00
53
805 of 1144
420
0
Janet Hilton
Unattached
F40
2
00
54
801 of 1144
420
0
Ellie Witt
Unattached
F
2
00
58
799 of 1144
421
0
Bea Jefferson
Unattached
F40
2
00
58
804 of 1144
421
0
Jennifer Tomkins
Unattached
F
2
01
00
806 of 1144
421
0
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F40
2
01
05
803 of 1144
421
0
Julie Williams
Horwich Harriers
F40
2
01
19
811 of 1144
422
0
Lisa McKeown
Unattached
F40
2
01
21
820 of 1144
422
0
Louise Noden
Unattached
F
2
01
21
821 of 1144
422
0
Scott Ward
Unattached
M
2
01
22
810 of 1144
422
0
Lisa Evans
South Ribble Harriers
F40
2
01
24
808 of 1144
423
0
Susan Taylor
Womens Running Network
F35
2
01
36
824 of 1144
423
0
Anthony Heaton
Unattached
M40
2
01
40
818 of 1144
423
0
Nick Muir
Unattached
M40
2
01
40
819 of 1144
423
0
Melvin Greathead
Unattached
M45
2
01
44
816 of 1144
423
0
Helen Bolton
Unattached
F
2
01
47
812 of 1144
423
0
Patrick Hannon
Unattached
M60
2
01
51
817 of 1144
424
0
Joe McGowan
Unattached
M50
2
01
51
825 of 1144
424
0
Jill Boustead
Saddleworth Runners
F50
2
01
58
813 of 1144
425
0
Emma Roscoe
Unattached
F
2
02
09
832 of 1144
425
0
Andy Bradley
Unattached
M45
2
02
17
814 of 1144
425
0
Nikki Bond
Unattached
F
2
02
17
836 of 1144
425
0
Jamie Rogers
Unattached
M
2
02
22
822 of 1144
425
0
Trish Bell
Unattached
F40
2
02
25
823 of 1144
426
0
Ross McIntyre
Unattached
M
2
02
26
841 of 1144
426
0
Thomas Maguire
Unattached
M40
2
02
32
815 of 1144
426
0
Mick Lancashire
Unattached
M55
2
02
32
831 of 1144
426
0
Samantha Stephens
Unattached
F
2
02
33
828 of 1144
426
0
Richard Carpenter
Unattached
M
2
02
37
829 of 1144
426
0
Anthony MacRo
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
2
02
41
826 of 1144
427
6
Daniel Cooke
Unattached
M
2
02
42
840 of 1144
427
0
David Stuckley
Unattached
M45
2
02
47
835 of 1144
427
0
Janice Guest
Saddleworth Runners
F55
2
02
49
838 of 1144
428
0
Megan Addy
Unattached
F
2
02
55
849 of 1144
427
0
Victoria Dean
Unattached
F
2
03
00
844 of 1144
428
0
Emma Stevenson
Unattached
F
2
03
08
830 of 1144
428
0
Steve Sowerbutts
Unattached
M50
2
03
08
842 of 1144
428
0
Karl Gaston
Unattached
M
2
03
14
846 of 1144
428
0
Terry Howard
Unattached
M
2
03
20
827 of 1144
429
0
Lisa Dixon
Eden Runners
F45
2
03
26
843 of 1144
430
0
Joanne Coulthard
Unattached
F35
2
03
30
855 of 1144
429
0
Lorraine Thurston
Saddleworth Runners
F45
2
03
31
851 of 1144
430
0
Mike Yates
Unattached
M40
2
03
32
837 of 1144
429
0
Keith Savage
Unattached
M
2
03
32
845 of 1144
429
0
Cathryn McDermott
Unattached
F40
2
03
33
852 of 1144
430
0
Brunhild Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
F40
2
03
36
839 of 1144
430
0
Eddie Pritchard
Unattached
M
2
03
38
848 of 1144
430
0
Paul Taylor
Oldham & Royton
M55
2
03
43
847 of 1144
431
0
Ken Duckworth
Unattached
M50
2
03
45
833 of 1144
430
0
Victoria Lingard
Unattached
F40
2
03
46
834 of 1144
430
0
Simon Mawtin
Unattached
M40
2
03
55
861 of 1144
431
0
Peter Blackmore
Motherwell Athletics Club
M
2
04
02
856 of 1144
432
0
Kerry MacFarlane
Unattached
F60
2
04
02
869 of 1144
431
0
Martin Skelley
Unattached
M
2
04
04
858 of 1144
431
0
Andrew Moxon
Fylde Coast Triathlon Club
M40
2
04
07
863 of 1144
432
0
Jennie Cox
Riversway Road Runners
F
2
04
08
862 of 1144
432
0
Jenny Wilson
Unattached
F
2
04
10
850 of 1144
432
0
Leo Higgins
Unattached
M50
2
04
11
864 of 1144
432
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
04
13
853 of 1144
432
0
Angela Dowbiggin
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
2
04
21
854 of 1144
433
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M40
2
04
21
857 of 1144
432
0
Loiuse Charlton
Unattached
F
2
04
22
876 of 1144
432
0
Julie Charlton
Unattached
F50
2
04
22
877 of 1144
432
0
Neil Gibbons
Unattached
M
2
04
24
870 of 1144
433
0
Lorna Bowes
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
04
25
866 of 1144
433
0
Michelle Houghton
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
2
04
26
865 of 1144
433
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F40
2
04
29
873 of 1144
433
0
Lucy Klee
Unattached
F
2
04
31
878 of 1144
433
0
Peter Klee
Unattached
M55
2
04
32
879 of 1144
433
0
Ted Smith
Unattached
M45
2
04
35
859 of 1144
433
0
Katinka Smith
Unattached
F40
2
04
35
860 of 1144
433
0
Olivia Scates
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
2
04
46
867 of 1144
434
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
05
00
868 of 1144
435
0
Wendy Bridges
Unattached
F45
2
05
00
875 of 1144
435
0
Ann Lowe
Womens Running Network
F
2
05
06
887 of 1144
435
0
Andrew Cardwell
Unattached
M
2
05
10
880 of 1144
435
0
Martin Ratchford
Unattached
M
2
05
10
881 of 1144
435
0
Rebecca Harvey
Unattached
F35
2
05
11
883 of 1144
435
0
Tracey Patchett
Unattached
F
2
05
12
885 of 1144
435
0
Carole Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
05
15
871 of 1144
436
0
Soban Bashir
Unattached
M
2
05
15
872 of 1144
435
0
Barry Lamb
Unattached
M45
2
05
15
874 of 1144
435
0
Aeron Rees
Unattached
M70
2
05
27
892 of 1144
436
0
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
2
05
32
890 of 1144
436
0
Jack Shallabear
Unattached
M
2
05
32
891 of 1144
436
0
Janine McNeill
Cleveleys Road Club
F40
2
05
47
899 of 1144
438
0
Stephen Jones
Royton Road Runners
M55
2
05
49
882 of 1144
438
0
Lorna Sheils
Unattached
F
2
05
49
888 of 1144
437
0
Kevin MacRo
Trawden Athletic Club
M55
2
05
52
889 of 1144
438
0
Graham Dodd
Unattached
M
2
05
56
884 of 1144
438
0
Jerrard Kielty
Unattached
M
2
05
57
894 of 1144
438
0
Sid Mall
Unattached
M
2
06
04
893 of 1144
438
0
Debbie Burrows
Riversway Road Runners
F50
2
06
04
897 of 1144
439
0
Clive McMillon
Unattached
M45
2
06
07
901 of 1144
438
0
Sam Cook
Unattached
F
2
06
09
900 of 1144
439
0
Kevin Whitemore
Eden Runners
M60
2
06
14
898 of 1144
439
0
Mark Ward
Unattached
M40
2
06
22
886 of 1144
439
0
Sue Partington
Unattached
F45
2
06
40
910 of 1144
440
0
Trevor Grundy
Royton Road Runners
M65
2
06
41
904 of 1144
441
0
Jacqueline Crowther
Unattached
F45
2
06
44
902 of 1144
441
0
Gary Walmsley
Unattached
M
2
06
48
896 of 1144
441
0
Paula Smith
Wirral Athletic Club
F40
2
07
03
895 of 1144
442
0
Gavin Moffitt
Unattached
M
2
07
06
905 of 1144
442
0
Louise Moffitt
Unattached
F35
2
07
07
906 of 1144
442
0
Claire Lavan
Unattached
F
2
07
08
908 of 1144
442
0
Andrew Goddard
Unattached
M40
2
07
09
903 of 1144
442
0
Jodie McGover
Unattached
F
2
07
10
907 of 1144
442
0
Angela Conely
Unattached
F35
2
07
10
909 of 1144
442
0
Sarah Harrison
Unattached
F40
2
07
20
912 of 1144
443
0
Mark Henderson
Littlewood Running Club
M45
2
07
29
913 of 1144
444
0
Jill Bowcock
Unattached
F40
2
07
29
918 of 1144
443
0
David Berkley
Unattached
M55
2
07
33
915 of 1144
443
0
Brian Whitworth
Cheshire Tally Ho Hare and Hounds Club
M65
2
07
37
919 of 1144
444
0
Cara Hendry
Unattached
F35
2
07
38
911 of 1144
444
0
Sue Arnott
Unattached
F50
2
07
42
921 of 1144
444
0
Chris Bullock
Unattached
M
2
07
44
916 of 1144
444
0
Alan Redfern
Unattached
M
2
07
44
917 of 1144
444
0
Dewi Griffiths
Unattached
M45
2
07
46
922 of 1144
444
0
Nesta Hawker
Unattached
F45
2
07
51
914 of 1144
445
0
Steve O'Reilly
Unattached
M45
2
08
08
928 of 1144
446
0
Tracy Tierney
Unattached
F45
2
08
21
920 of 1144
446
0
Harry James
Unattached
M60
2
08
26
925 of 1144
447
0
Phil Bradshaw
Unattached
M
2
08
26
926 of 1144
447
0
Sarah Vickers
Unattached
F
2
08
28
931 of 1144
447
0
James Harris
Unattached
M
2
08
28
932 of 1144
447
0
Michael Hartley
Accrington Road Runners
M
2
08
29
930 of 1144
447
0
Karen Boyd
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
08
32
923 of 1144
447
0
Vera Cockx
Unattached
F45
2
08
33
924 of 1144
447
0
Colin Rankin
Unattached
M40
2
08
40
942 of 1144
447
0
Marie Delaney
Unattached
F45
2
08
41
935 of 1144
447
0
Susan Bonellie
Unattached
F
2
08
42
929 of 1144
447
0
Laura Conn
Womens Running Network
F
2
08
45
936 of 1144
448
0
Jack Skilling
Unattached
M
2
08
45
937 of 1144
448
0
John Hodkinson
Unattached
M40
2
08
46
933 of 1144
448
0
Ian Rooney
Unattached
M
2
08
47
939 of 1144
448
0
Jenny Armstrong
Unattached
F40
2
08
52
934 of 1144
448
0
Glenda Roberts
Aberystwyth University
F55
2
08
58
940 of 1144
449
0
Danny Pugsey
Unattached
M
2
09
07
943 of 1144
449
0
Jon Atkin
Unattached
M
2
09
08
944 of 1144
449
0
Victoria Charlesworth
Serpentine Running Club
F35
2
09
16
957 of 1144
450
0
Alastair Crawford
Unattached
M
2
09
19
958 of 1144
450
0
Natasha Huziej
Unattached
F
2
09
24
927 of 1144
450
0
Angela Lumby
Unattached
F40
2
09
26
948 of 1144
450
0
Sally Baines
Unattached
F
2
09
26
960 of 1144
450
0
Sandra Penswick
Unattached
F
2
09
28
945 of 1144
450
0
Caroline Brown
Unattached
F
2
09
28
946 of 1144
450
0
Becky Gordon
Unattached
F
2
09
28
953 of 1144
450
0
Martin Holden
Unattached
M45
2
09
30
962 of 1144
450
0
Angela Holden
Unattached
F45
2
09
30
963 of 1144
450
0
Tina Atkinson
Unattached
F45
2
09
32
954 of 1144
450
0
Jayne Sykes
Unattached
F40
2
09
33
955 of 1144
450
0
Chris Neilson
Unattached
M40
2
09
38
938 of 1144
451
0
Sylvia Gittins
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F65
2
09
40
964 of 1144
451
0
Jennifer Ashburner
Unattached
F
2
09
51
961 of 1144
451
0
Andrew Edgar
Westmorland Triathlon Club
M45
2
09
55
949 of 1144
452
0
Richard Grantham
Unattached
M50
2
09
56
967 of 1144
452
0
Gareth Trehearn
Unattached
M
2
10
00
947 of 1144
452
0
Peter Brady
Unattached
M50
2
10
01
941 of 1144
452
0
Jane Gleeson
Saddleworth Runners
F50
2
10
01
965 of 1144
453
0
Emma Clarkson
Unattached
F
2
10
06
951 of 1144
452
0
Maggie Elliott
Oldham & Royton
F
2
10
08
956 of 1144
453
0
Chris Collings
Unattached
M
2
10
12
968 of 1144
453
0
Lucy Evans
Unattached
F40
2
10
15
950 of 1144
453
0
Anne Jones
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
10
19
969 of 1144
454
0
Spencer Wood
Unattached
M40
2
10
23
952 of 1144
453
0
Angela Higham
Unattached
F35
2
10
38
970 of 1144
454
0
Gail Andrews
Unattached
F35
2
10
38
971 of 1144
454
0
Micheal Simes
Unattached
M60
2
10
40
972 of 1144
454
0
Thomas Fitzsimons
Unattached
M
2
10
45
959 of 1144
455
0
Daniel Maddock
Trentham Running Club
M
2
10
56
974 of 1144
456
0
Jolly Helen
Wesham Road Runners
F50
2
10
59
979 of 1144
456
0
Stien Vixen
Unattached
M60
2
11
02
976 of 1144
456
0
Fiona Saunders
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F40
2
11
05
977 of 1144
456
11
Sophie Jaques
Unattached
F35
2
11
06
975 of 1144
456
0
Kay Fitton
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
11
14
983 of 1144
457
0
Gill Longfellow
Unattached
F50
2
11
14
988 of 1144
456
0
Chris Quirke
Unattached
M
2
11
16
990 of 1144
456
0
Stephen Gallacher
Unattached
M45
2
11
20
966 of 1144
457
0
Eileen Green
Royton Road Runners
F60
2
11
22
987 of 1144
457
0
Gayle Bartley
Unattached
F
2
11
24
978 of 1144
457
0
Stephanie D'Arcy
Unattached
F
2
11
27
993 of 1144
457
0
Joe Connolly
Unattached
M
2
11
30
973 of 1144
457
0
Steven McKay
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
2
11
38
982 of 1144
458
0
Jason Tapping
Unattached
M
2
11
41
980 of 1144
458
0
Rebecca Elvey
Unattached
F
2
11
41
992 of 1144
458
0
Lisa Cambell
Unattached
F35
2
11
42
981 of 1144
458
0
Joanne Ramsbottom
Unattached
F35
2
11
43
984 of 1144
458
0
Lucy Dawson
Unattached
F
2
11
43
995 of 1144
458
0
Claire Greenwood
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
2
11
44
985 of 1144
459
0
Paul Morgan
Unattached
M
2
11
56
996 of 1144
459
0
Gillian Brooker
Unattached
F35
2
11
58
991 of 1144
459
0
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M40
2
12
08
994 of 1144
459
0
Karen Hallett
Unattached
F35
2
12
11
998 of 1144
460
0
Deborah Whittle
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
2
12
20
986 of 1144
461
0
Gareth Almark
Unattached
M
2
12
33
989 of 1144
461
0
Sue Cummins
Unattached
F40
2
12
35
999 of 1144
461
0
Leanne Fogg
Unattached
F
2
12
46
1001 of 1144
462
0
Liz Stevenson
Potters Trotters
F50
2
12
51
1000 of 1144
462
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1627&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024