Results
Results for
Dewsbury 10k
on the 6th Feb 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Neil Renault
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
30
41
1 of 970
234
0
Matthew Bowser
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
30
58
2 of 970
236
0
Chris Davies
Telford Athletic Club
M
31
07
3 of 970
237
0
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
26
4 of 970
240
9
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
31
30
5 of 970
240
25
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
04
6 of 970
245
8
Owain Matthews
Bedford & County AC
M
32
21
7 of 970
247
0
Nick Hooker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
21
8 of 970
247
0
Matthew Hynes
North York Moors AC
M
32
25
9 of 970
247
0
Fergus Meade
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
53
10 of 970
251
25
Richard Anderson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
32
54
11 of 970
251
0
Iain Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
M40
32
57
12 of 970
251
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
59
13 of 970
252
2
Richard Brown
Louth Athletic Club
M
33
02
15 of 970
252
0
Tom Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
04
14 of 970
256
10
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M
33
11
16 of 970
253
0
Russell Maddams
Keswick Athletic Club
M
33
15
17 of 970
254
5
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
33
25
18 of 970
255
0
Alyson Dixon
Chester le Street AC
F
33
26
20 of 970
255
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
33
27
19 of 970
255
25
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
33
29
21 of 970
255
4
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
33
47
22 of 970
258
13
Joshua Stone
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
33
50
23 of 970
258
0
Ian McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
33
53
24 of 970
258
12
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
05
25 of 970
260
0
Matthew Lockyer
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
34
19
26 of 970
262
0
Richard Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
34
19
27 of 970
262
9
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
27
28 of 970
263
0
Andrew Challenger
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
30
29 of 970
263
0
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
33
30 of 970
264
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
38
31 of 970
264
5
James Raven
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
34
40
32 of 970
264
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
34
42
33 of 970
265
2
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
34
45
34 of 970
265
0
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M45
34
47
35 of 970
265
0
Robert De'Giovanni
Valley Striders
M
34
59
36 of 970
267
12
Julian Hood
York Acorn Running Club
M
35
06
37 of 970
268
0
Nick Beer
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
35
08
38 of 970
268
0
Jonathan Kendall
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
09
39 of 970
268
0
Andrew Siddle
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
11
40 of 970
268
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M
35
11
41 of 970
268
0
Chris Edwin
Bingley Harriers
M
35
24
42 of 970
270
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
35
26
45 of 970
270
4
Victor Brudenell
North York Moors AC
M40
35
28
43 of 970
271
0
Andy Lyons
City of Hull AC
M40
35
28
44 of 970
271
0
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
35
28
46 of 970
271
9
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
35
31
47 of 970
271
0
Sarah Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
F
35
32
48 of 970
271
0
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
33
49 of 970
271
11
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
44
52 of 970
273
25
Philip Cooper
Steel City Striders
M
35
47
50 of 970
273
6
Jenny Walsh
Unattached
F
35
51
51 of 970
273
James Palmer
York Acorn Running Club
M
35
54
56 of 970
274
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
35
57
53 of 970
274
0
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
35
57
55 of 970
274
2
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M45
35
58
54 of 970
274
0
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers
M40
36
04
57 of 970
275
0
Kirsteen Young
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
36
04
58 of 970
275
0
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
36
15
59 of 970
277
14
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
36
15
60 of 970
277
0
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M
36
17
62 of 970
277
16
Ben Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
19
61 of 970
277
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
36
24
63 of 970
278
0
Matthew Pye
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
36
29
64 of 970
278
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
36
31
67 of 970
279
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
32
66 of 970
279
1
Vaughan Hemy
North Shields Poly AC
M45
36
33
65 of 970
279
0
Nick Thomas
Unattached
M40
36
45
71 of 970
280
Anna Lupton
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F
36
46
68 of 970
280
0
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
36
54
69 of 970
281
1
Emma Raven
Chester le Street AC
F
36
57
70 of 970
282
0
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
37
00
72 of 970
282
0
Charles Lines
Bradford Grammar School
M50
37
02
73 of 970
282
9
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
37
05
75 of 970
283
3
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
37
06
74 of 970
283
4
Graham Gagg
City of Hull AC
M
37
07
76 of 970
283
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
37
14
78 of 970
284
0
Nick Marsh
Louth Athletic Club
M40
37
16
77 of 970
284
0
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M
37
21
79 of 970
285
16
Chris Henry
Wirral Athletic Club
M50
37
30
84 of 970
286
11
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
37
31
80 of 970
286
0
James Black
Bedford & County AC
M40
37
31
83 of 970
286
0
Estelle Damant
Ranelagh Harriers
F
37
32
82 of 970
286
0
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
37
34
81 of 970
287
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M
37
41
85 of 970
287
0
Paul Clarke
Amber Valley Athletic Club
M
37
41
86 of 970
287
0
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
37
47
87 of 970
288
13
Chris Judge
York Acorn Running Club
M
37
57
88 of 970
289
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
38
01
89 of 970
290
0
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
38
05
91 of 970
291
2
Nicola Maddick
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
38
07
92 of 970
291
0
Owen Flage
Oldham & Royton
M
38
11
90 of 970
291
0
Ruth Proctor
Hallamshire Harriers
F
38
12
94 of 970
291
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
18
93 of 970
292
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
38
18
95 of 970
292
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
38
20
97 of 970
292
0
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
38
23
98 of 970
293
15
Scott Pryde
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
38
25
96 of 970
293
0
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
26
101 of 970
293
0
Steve Darby
Unattached
M40
38
28
99 of 970
293
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M
38
29
100 of 970
294
4
Alex Prettyman
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
M
38
31
102 of 970
294
0
Tony Gardner
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
31
103 of 970
294
0
Jess Nixon
Gateshead Harriers
F
38
38
106 of 970
295
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
38
40
126 of 970
294
Jonathan Barlow
Unattached
M
38
40
139 of 970
294
Kate Spilsbury
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
38
42
104 of 970
295
0
Matt Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
43
108 of 970
295
25
Steven Potts
Sunderland Harriers
M
38
45
105 of 970
296
0
Mark Kelly
Royton Road Runners
M
38
49
107 of 970
296
11
Bernard Cassidy
Royton Road Runners
M50
38
51
109 of 970
296
8
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
38
51
123 of 970
296
0
Aaron Lowery
Unattached
M
38
54
110 of 970
296
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
38
54
113 of 970
297
0
Matthew Marsh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
38
55
111 of 970
297
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
38
55
112 of 970
297
1
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
38
56
114 of 970
297
2
Ben John
Unattached
M
38
56
128 of 970
296
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
38
58
117 of 970
297
0
Alex Hallworth
Unattached
M45
38
59
120 of 970
297
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
00
116 of 970
297
0
Jack Mitchell
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
02
115 of 970
298
0
Michelle Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
F
39
05
119 of 970
298
0
Sally Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F
39
06
118 of 970
298
6
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
39
07
121 of 970
298
3
David McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
39
09
122 of 970
299
0
Neil Ormston
Wakefield Triathlon
M
39
13
124 of 970
299
0
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
39
17
125 of 970
300
11
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
39
19
130 of 970
300
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
39
19
147 of 970
300
0
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
39
23
127 of 970
300
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
39
24
136 of 970
301
8
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F
39
26
129 of 970
301
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
39
26
132 of 970
301
0
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
39
26
134 of 970
301
4
Timothy Mccaughey
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
28
137 of 970
301
25
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
39
31
131 of 970
301
0
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
39
33
133 of 970
302
13
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M
39
33
141 of 970
302
0
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
35
135 of 970
302
0
Colin Green
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
35
138 of 970
302
20
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
39
38
144 of 970
302
0
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
39
39
143 of 970
302
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
39
40
145 of 970
303
2
Bill Balmer
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
41
142 of 970
303
6
Rob Brooke
Stadium Runners
M40
39
42
154 of 970
303
0
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
39
42
156 of 970
303
10
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
39
43
148 of 970
302
Amanda Davies
Telford Athletic Club
F
39
47
140 of 970
303
0
Chris Hyde
Unattached
M
39
50
151 of 970
303
David Fuller
Unattached
M
39
51
149 of 970
303
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
39
52
146 of 970
304
7
Abey Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
39
54
152 of 970
304
0
Mark Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
M
39
56
155 of 970
305
0
John Nicholson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
39
56
157 of 970
305
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
58
150 of 970
305
4
Stephen Rainbow
Unattached
M
39
58
153 of 970
304
Matthew Wright
Unattached
M
40
10
158 of 970
306
Graham Howatson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
18
159 of 970
307
0
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M45
40
20
162 of 970
308
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
21
160 of 970
308
4
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M40
40
21
179 of 970
307
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M45
40
22
169 of 970
307
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
40
22
172 of 970
308
10
Elika Tasker
Valley Striders
F
40
23
164 of 970
308
0
Leon Beer
Unattached
M
40
24
161 of 970
308
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
24
163 of 970
308
16
Dean Pearce
Spenborough & District AC
M40
40
24
166 of 970
308
9
Daniel Williams
Unattached
M
40
27
174 of 970
308
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
40
32
192 of 970
309
0
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
40
33
165 of 970
309
Isobel Gabanski
Unattached
F40
40
33
171 of 970
309
Darren Spencer
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
40
37
168 of 970
310
0
Gary Carty
Bingley Harriers
M40
40
38
167 of 970
310
0
Russell White
Unattached
M
40
38
194 of 970
309
Joe Atherton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
40
39
170 of 970
310
0
Richard Iddling
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
45
178 of 970
311
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
46
196 of 970
311
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
40
47
180 of 970
311
0
Howard Firth
Unattached
M40
40
47
182 of 970
311
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
50
175 of 970
311
4
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
53
173 of 970
312
7
Charlotte Finch
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
40
59
176 of 970
313
0
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
40
59
181 of 970
313
0
David Haigh
Unattached
M40
40
59
214 of 970
312
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
00
177 of 970
313
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
01
190 of 970
313
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
41
01
199 of 970
313
20
Stephen Leak
Unattached
M
41
02
189 of 970
313
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
05
184 of 970
313
19
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
41
05
185 of 970
313
3
Joseph Bedingham
Unattached
M
41
06
183 of 970
313
Stephen Beardsell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
09
186 of 970
314
0
Phillip Wood
Unattached
M
41
09
193 of 970
313
Owen Williams
City of Hull AC
M
41
10
187 of 970
314
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
41
10
191 of 970
314
2
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
41
12
188 of 970
314
18
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
14
200 of 970
315
22
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
41
15
195 of 970
315
1
Mathew Unwin
Unattached
M
41
15
207 of 970
314
Anthony Riley
Unattached
M
41
16
211 of 970
314
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
41
19
197 of 970
315
10
Chris Mitchell
Wakefield Harriers
M45
41
21
198 of 970
315
0
David Harling
Unattached
M40
41
22
215 of 970
315
Carole Madden
Royton Road Runners
F50
41
28
202 of 970
316
0
David craig Tipton
Unattached
M40
41
28
203 of 970
316
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
41
34
205 of 970
317
6
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
41
35
210 of 970
317
6
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
41
35
217 of 970
317
13
Stephen Mussett
Unattached
M
41
37
201 of 970
317
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
41
37
204 of 970
317
0
Philip Emms
Rothwell Harriers
M
41
39
221 of 970
318
16
Michael Jollands
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
40
209 of 970
318
0
Martin Redmond
Unattached
M40
41
41
213 of 970
317
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
42
206 of 970
318
2
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
41
42
208 of 970
318
Craig Mooney
Unattached
M
41
50
227 of 970
319
Clare Manser
Durham City Harriers
F
41
53
220 of 970
319
0
Jim Chisholm
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
41
54
231 of 970
320
0
Larisse Davies
Unattached
F45
41
54
258 of 970
319
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
41
58
212 of 970
320
3
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
41
58
219 of 970
320
4
Marie Lawrenson
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
41
59
253 of 970
320
5
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
42
00
218 of 970
320
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
42
02
230 of 970
321
25
Glenn Palmer
Unattached
M40
42
03
223 of 970
320
Margaret Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
42
04
216 of 970
321
0
Lauren Havercroft
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
42
07
222 of 970
321
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
07
233 of 970
321
0
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
42
11
224 of 970
322
0
Logan Anderson
Unattached
M40
42
12
226 of 970
321
Paul Verity
Unattached
M
42
13
232 of 970
322
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
15
225 of 970
322
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
42
15
228 of 970
322
0
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
42
17
229 of 970
323
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
42
18
234 of 970
323
7
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
42
18
239 of 970
323
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
19
240 of 970
323
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
42
20
238 of 970
323
0
Bob Grocutt
Unattached
M45
42
20
247 of 970
322
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
42
22
237 of 970
323
0
Dave Cresswell
Wakefield Triathlon
M
42
24
236 of 970
323
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M40
42
28
241 of 970
323
Christopher Eavers
Royton Road Runners
M55
42
28
254 of 970
324
3
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
42
30
235 of 970
324
1
Cairn Morrison
Unattached
M
42
31
242 of 970
324
Simeon Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
42
33
245 of 970
325
0
Matthew Laird
Unattached
M
42
36
256 of 970
324
Graham Havercroft
East Hull Harriers
M50
42
38
244 of 970
325
0
Joe Brown
Unattached
M40
42
38
246 of 970
325
Graham Day
Unattached
M
42
38
250 of 970
325
Andrew glyn Schofield
Royton Road Runners
M40
42
38
281 of 970
325
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M
42
39
270 of 970
325
0
Clint Sawyer
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
42
41
243 of 970
326
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
42
43
259 of 970
326
0
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M40
42
44
255 of 970
325
Ian Brine
Rothwell Harriers
M
42
44
266 of 970
326
0
Jamie Gott
Unattached
M
42
45
257 of 970
326
Gregory Anderson
Unattached
M
42
46
249 of 970
326
Duncan Fuller
Unattached
M
42
47
268 of 970
326
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
48
248 of 970
326
2
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
42
48
260 of 970
326
19
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F
42
49
251 of 970
327
0
Russell Ingham
Royton Road Runners
M
42
50
264 of 970
327
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
42
51
252 of 970
327
0
Andy Scott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
42
54
282 of 970
327
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
42
59
261 of 970
328
7
Oliver Marns
Unattached
M
42
59
262 of 970
327
Desmond Thorpe
Royton Road Runners
M45
42
59
275 of 970
328
0
Paul Rawlinson
Stainland Lions
M
42
59
405 of 970
328
0
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M55
43
01
267 of 970
328
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
04
263 of 970
329
9
Robert Booth
Unattached
M55
43
04
265 of 970
328
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
43
04
289 of 970
329
0
Paul Warner
Unattached
M
43
04
290 of 970
328
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
43
05
269 of 970
328
Nigel Woollin
Unattached
M50
43
06
273 of 970
328
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
06
280 of 970
329
5
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
43
06
283 of 970
329
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
43
08
297 of 970
329
18
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
43
10
276 of 970
329
17
Elliott Stone
Royton Road Runners
M
43
10
291 of 970
329
24
Steve Peacock
Unattached
M45
43
11
294 of 970
329
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
43
12
285 of 970
330
22
Rob Hardcastle
Halifax Harriers
M
43
13
278 of 970
330
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
43
15
271 of 970
330
11
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F40
43
15
277 of 970
330
0
David Field
Unattached
M
43
15
288 of 970
329
David Sharples
Unattached
M45
43
15
293 of 970
329
Matthew Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
M40
43
15
306 of 970
330
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
16
272 of 970
330
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
43
16
284 of 970
330
12
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
43
24
286 of 970
331
4
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
25
279 of 970
331
0
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
43
25
292 of 970
331
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
43
27
304 of 970
331
7
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
43
29
274 of 970
332
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
29
299 of 970
332
6
Neill Gardiner
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
43
30
295 of 970
332
0
Nicola Bettis
Kippax Harriers
F
43
32
302 of 970
332
19
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
43
36
287 of 970
333
23
Andrew Sheldon
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
38
296 of 970
333
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
43
39
301 of 970
333
0
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
39
303 of 970
333
0
Richard Morris
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
41
298 of 970
333
25
Erasmo Rechia
Unattached
M45
43
42
300 of 970
333
Adrian Newboult
Unattached
M
43
47
305 of 970
333
Andrew Stell
Preston Harriers
M40
43
54
314 of 970
335
0
Stephen Grant
Rotherham Harriers
M50
43
57
308 of 970
335
0
Rebecca Hill
Unattached
F
43
58
307 of 970
335
Jon Rhodes
Sheffield Triathlon
M
43
59
311 of 970
336
0
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F
44
02
318 of 970
336
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
44
02
321 of 970
336
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
44
02
326 of 970
336
25
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
44
04
324 of 970
336
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
14
319 of 970
337
23
Stephen Graham
East Hull Harriers
M60
44
15
309 of 970
338
0
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F
44
15
310 of 970
337
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
44
15
313 of 970
338
2
Mike Exton
Unattached
M40
44
15
316 of 970
337
Paul Bellwood
Unattached
M
44
15
332 of 970
337
Stephen Barlow
Unattached
M40
44
15
353 of 970
337
Christian Twigg
Unattached
M
44
16
315 of 970
337
Phil Roberts
Unattached
M
44
18
328 of 970
337
Mick Mitchell
Unattached
M40
44
19
312 of 970
338
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M50
44
19
343 of 970
338
0
Danny Howley
Unattached
M
44
21
336 of 970
338
Aislinn Kendall
Knavesmire Harriers
F
44
24
323 of 970
339
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
44
27
325 of 970
339
3
Richard Saunders
Unattached
M
44
28
339 of 970
339
Richard Garrett
Unattached
M
44
29
350 of 970
339
Phil Calvert
Unattached
M
44
29
355 of 970
339
Danielle French
Unattached
F
44
30
327 of 970
339
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
44
31
320 of 970
340
23
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
32
317 of 970
340
12
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
32
329 of 970
340
4
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
44
32
330 of 970
340
25
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
44
33
337 of 970
340
25
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
44
39
322 of 970
341
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
44
39
340 of 970
341
0
Lee Tyson
Unattached
M40
44
40
331 of 970
340
Andrew Brown
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
44
42
362 of 970
341
0
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M
44
44
342 of 970
341
25
Cyril Joyce
Unattached
M
44
44
360 of 970
341
Adrian Arnold
Unattached
M
44
45
366 of 970
341
Mark Pawson
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
46
341 of 970
341
0
Matt Watson
Unattached
M
44
48
356 of 970
341
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
44
50
334 of 970
342
0
John henry Wright
Unattached
M
44
52
344 of 970
342
Jane Whitley
Unattached
F
44
55
333 of 970
342
Runner Number 1186
Unattached
M
44
55
335 of 970
342
Paul Slavin
Unattached
M40
44
58
365 of 970
343
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
44
59
338 of 970
343
2
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
45
06
345 of 970
344
0
Paul Softley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
45
09
348 of 970
344
0
James Gill
Unattached
M
45
11
373 of 970
344
Ian Megson
Askern & District Running Club
M55
45
12
359 of 970
345
0
Zoe Tolman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
45
14
346 of 970
345
0
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M45
45
14
377 of 970
345
Paul Clifford
Unattached
M
45
15
347 of 970
345
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
45
15
352 of 970
345
0
Mark Tordoff
Unattached
M40
45
18
349 of 970
345
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
45
18
376 of 970
346
0
Zoe Walkington
Unattached
F
45
20
364 of 970
345
John Potter
Unattached
M45
45
21
368 of 970
345
Gerald Higgins
Unattached
M45
45
21
374 of 970
345
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F
45
22
379 of 970
346
7
Deborah Shaw
Royton Road Runners
F45
45
23
358 of 970
346
0
Nadeem Hussain
Unattached
M
45
23
393 of 970
346
Lucy Hurndall
Horsforth Harriers
F
45
25
354 of 970
346
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
45
27
351 of 970
347
1
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
45
27
375 of 970
347
0
Jonathan Tinker
Unattached
M
45
28
357 of 970
346
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
45
28
361 of 970
347
2
Lee Gomersall
Unattached
M
45
32
394 of 970
347
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
36
370 of 970
348
3
Richard Buckley
Unattached
M
45
39
385 of 970
348
Carl Krystek
Unattached
M
45
40
417 of 970
348
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
45
41
367 of 970
348
0
Ellie Dooley
Hyde Park Harriers
F
45
44
371 of 970
349
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
45
44
372 of 970
349
0
Carla Murphy
Unattached
F
45
47
363 of 970
349
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
45
51
423 of 970
350
25
Brendan Parkinson
Southwell Running Club
M55
45
52
383 of 970
350
0
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
45
55
389 of 970
350
0
Umar Ahmed
Unattached
M
45
57
418 of 970
350
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
45
58
369 of 970
351
0
Lee Ho-Shing
Unattached
M40
45
58
425 of 970
350
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
45
59
401 of 970
350
Patrick Garry
Unattached
M40
45
59
406 of 970
350
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
46
00
402 of 970
351
12
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
46
01
380 of 970
351
0
Jill Grime
Royton Road Runners
F
46
01
381 of 970
351
0
Keith James
Unattached
M40
46
02
382 of 970
351
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
46
05
378 of 970
352
0
Ian Shaw
Unattached
M45
46
07
391 of 970
351
Paul Merckx
Bradford Grammar School
M45
46
11
384 of 970
352
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
46
11
395 of 970
352
0
Debbie Fiddling
Royton Road Runners
F45
46
15
387 of 970
353
0
David Smith
Royton Road Runners
M55
46
22
398 of 970
354
14
Oliver Lunt
Unattached
M
46
22
399 of 970
353
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
46
24
404 of 970
354
0
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
46
24
431 of 970
354
22
Andrew Leach
Bradford Grammar School
M40
46
24
436 of 970
354
25
Alison Pickard
Unattached
F
46
26
388 of 970
354
Clare Verity
Unattached
F
46
26
392 of 970
354
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
46
26
420 of 970
354
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
28
397 of 970
354
0
Joe Boynton
Unattached
M
46
29
416 of 970
354
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M65
46
30
408 of 970
355
0
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
46
31
386 of 970
355
2
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
46
31
390 of 970
355
0
Alan Warner
Unattached
M55
46
33
415 of 970
355
George Meynell
Royton Road Runners
M55
46
34
409 of 970
355
25
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
46
36
403 of 970
355
25
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
46
36
422 of 970
355
15
Matthew Jackson
Sheffield Running Club
M
46
37
400 of 970
356
0
Ashley Carson
Unattached
M50
46
37
435 of 970
355
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F
46
38
413 of 970
356
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
46
39
421 of 970
355
Anne Kirtley
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
46
41
396 of 970
356
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
46
42
419 of 970
356
9
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
44
407 of 970
356
16
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
46
45
433 of 970
356
Lisa Maddison
Unattached
F
46
45
434 of 970
356
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M40
46
53
440 of 970
357
Alasdair Bain
Unattached
M40
46
53
441 of 970
357
Khara Mills
Unattached
F
46
55
410 of 970
357
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
46
56
442 of 970
358
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
46
57
451 of 970
358
7
Robert Evans
Stainland Lions
M40
46
57
461 of 970
358
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
46
58
455 of 970
358
13
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M
47
01
411 of 970
359
4
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
47
02
443 of 970
358
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
47
03
432 of 970
359
0
Gail Colville
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
47
04
447 of 970
359
0
Rob Wakerell
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
47
05
428 of 970
359
12
Mark Hodgson
Unattached
M40
47
06
414 of 970
359
William Gator
North York Moors AC
M45
47
07
412 of 970
359
0
Marc Loftus
Unattached
M
47
07
426 of 970
359
Kenji Lewis
Unattached
M
47
13
453 of 970
360
James Kemp
Unattached
M
47
16
439 of 970
360
Robin Sidebottom
Unattached
M40
47
16
467 of 970
360
Jim Porter
Unattached
M40
47
19
445 of 970
360
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
47
20
430 of 970
361
2
Marie O'Connor
Pudsey Pacers
F
47
22
437 of 970
361
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M
47
23
427 of 970
361
0
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
47
24
424 of 970
362
25
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M55
47
27
477 of 970
362
4
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
47
28
457 of 970
362
0
David Barraclough
Unattached
M40
47
28
471 of 970
362
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
47
29
429 of 970
362
Greg Duffy
Unattached
M45
47
34
462 of 970
362
Dean Burgess
Royton Road Runners
M45
47
34
468 of 970
363
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
47
37
464 of 970
363
25
Ged Navesey
Royton Road Runners
M40
47
38
475 of 970
363
0
Darren Newsome
Unattached
M45
47
39
438 of 970
363
Adam Mitchell
Unattached
M
47
39
450 of 970
363
Lynsey Attwood
Barnsley Harriers
F
47
41
444 of 970
364
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
47
43
458 of 970
364
0
Tom Storey
Unattached
M40
47
45
476 of 970
364
Cameron Porter
Unattached
M
47
50
487 of 970
364
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
54
446 of 970
365
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
47
54
460 of 970
365
0
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M45
47
56
449 of 970
366
0
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M55
47
57
489 of 970
366
8
Mark Powell
Crystal Peaks Runners
M40
47
59
448 of 970
366
0
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
48
09
452 of 970
367
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
48
09
473 of 970
367
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
48
10
466 of 970
367
0
Heath Reilly
Halifax Harriers
M40
48
11
456 of 970
368
0
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F40
48
13
479 of 970
368
0
Nick Wagstaff
Vocalink Running Club
M
48
14
472 of 970
368
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
48
15
459 of 970
368
10
Alex Dumitru
Unattached
M
48
15
463 of 970
368
Carl Howell
Unattached
M
48
16
485 of 970
368
Jane Whitelaw
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
48
16
497 of 970
368
0
Katie Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
48
17
454 of 970
368
0
Barry Stevens
Unattached
M40
48
17
486 of 970
368
John Sweeney
Royton Road Runners
M
48
21
470 of 970
369
0
Jon Potts
Unattached
M55
48
21
480 of 970
368
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
48
21
481 of 970
368
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
48
22
504 of 970
369
0
Gary Rhodes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
48
23
478 of 970
369
0
Ian Beaumont
Unattached
M50
48
24
506 of 970
369
Alan Deighan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
26
469 of 970
369
0
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
48
26
474 of 970
369
25
Chris Statham
Unattached
M
48
27
488 of 970
369
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
48
28
465 of 970
370
0
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
48
32
495 of 970
370
Philip Holford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
48
39
484 of 970
371
0
Ronnie Quinn
Royton Road Runners
M55
48
40
490 of 970
371
25
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
48
43
515 of 970
372
0
James Lofthouse
Unattached
M
48
44
492 of 970
371
Elaine Watson
Unattached
F50
48
45
491 of 970
371
Samir Benamara
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
48
46
519 of 970
372
0
Kevin Wall
Unattached
M45
48
47
482 of 970
372
Anthony Flintoft
Unattached
M40
48
48
499 of 970
372
Dan Hogg
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
48
49
509 of 970
372
0
Edward Riley
Unattached
M
48
52
508 of 970
372
Ben Clarke
Unattached
M
48
54
483 of 970
373
John Lambert
Royton Road Runners
M45
48
55
496 of 970
373
20
Craig Mann
Unattached
M
48
57
502 of 970
373
Duncan Cross
Unattached
M
48
59
494 of 970
373
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
49
02
498 of 970
374
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M
49
02
514 of 970
374
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M
49
04
510 of 970
374
James Barlow
Unattached
M
49
05
516 of 970
374
Darren Smith
Unattached
M
49
08
501 of 970
374
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
49
11
540 of 970
375
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
49
12
517 of 970
375
0
Keith Gibson
Unattached
M55
49
16
524 of 970
375
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M
49
18
493 of 970
376
Ian Woods
Unattached
M45
49
18
503 of 970
376
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
49
20
505 of 970
376
25
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F50
49
23
500 of 970
377
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
49
24
547 of 970
377
20
Paul Holcroft
Unattached
M
49
25
544 of 970
376
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
49
28
513 of 970
377
10
Adrian Hall
Unattached
M45
49
29
548 of 970
377
Chris Williamson
Unattached
M
49
33
523 of 970
377
Martyn Hargreaves
Unattached
M
49
35
532 of 970
378
Tim Blackburn
Unattached
M40
49
37
512 of 970
378
John Atkinson
Unattached
M
49
38
557 of 970
378
Lucy Nowlin
Valley Striders
F
49
39
527 of 970
379
0
Tom Knifton
Unattached
M
49
39
530 of 970
378
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
49
40
529 of 970
379
0
Matt Merritt
Unattached
M
49
41
542 of 970
378
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
49
42
511 of 970
379
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
49
45
522 of 970
380
0
Rhys Briscoe
Unattached
M
49
47
546 of 970
379
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M40
49
49
507 of 970
380
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
49
50
533 of 970
380
7
David Orange
Unattached
M45
49
51
545 of 970
380
Adele Antcliff
Unattached
F
49
52
518 of 970
380
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
49
52
535 of 970
380
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
49
54
520 of 970
381
25
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
49
55
521 of 970
381
12
Matthew Shaw
Unattached
M
49
55
537 of 970
380
Paul Bates
Unattached
M
50
01
538 of 970
381
Johnston Townsend
Unattached
M
50
02
526 of 970
381
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
50
02
552 of 970
382
0
Jason Wyatt
Unattached
M
50
02
563 of 970
381
Paul Marlow
Unattached
M45
50
02
576 of 970
381
Richard Wood
Unattached
M
50
03
565 of 970
381
Paula Stell
Preston Harriers
F
50
04
550 of 970
382
25
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
50
05
525 of 970
382
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
50
05
543 of 970
382
0
David Hutchinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
50
06
549 of 970
382
0
Richard Gibson
Unattached
M
50
06
559 of 970
382
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
50
10
556 of 970
383
9
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F50
50
12
560 of 970
383
11
Stephen Westwood
Unattached
M
50
13
562 of 970
383
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
50
14
554 of 970
383
Paul Stockwell
Unattached
M
50
14
555 of 970
383
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
50
15
539 of 970
383
0
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
50
16
528 of 970
383
12
Samantha Page
Unattached
F
50
19
536 of 970
383
Lucy Shuttleworth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
50
20
541 of 970
384
0
Marc Lidderth
Unattached
M
50
23
531 of 970
384
Leigh Ogley
Unattached
M
50
23
566 of 970
384
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F
50
25
534 of 970
385
12
Ellie Atkinson
Stainland Lions
F
50
35
592 of 970
386
0
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
50
36
561 of 970
385
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
50
37
578 of 970
386
0
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
50
41
585 of 970
386
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M
50
42
553 of 970
386
Dean Kelsey
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
50
45
551 of 970
387
0
Sean Raven
Unattached
M
50
45
586 of 970
387
Nick Marriott
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
50
46
568 of 970
387
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
50
46
574 of 970
387
Richard Firth
Unattached
M
50
47
570 of 970
387
Barry Markey
Bradford Airedale
M50
50
48
567 of 970
388
0
Richard Garton
Unattached
M45
50
50
569 of 970
387
Steve Holmes
Unattached
M40
50
50
583 of 970
387
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
50
53
582 of 970
388
Kaleem Rahim
Unattached
M
50
53
595 of 970
388
Christopher Rayner
Unattached
M
50
55
575 of 970
388
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
50
56
577 of 970
389
0
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M40
50
57
558 of 970
388
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
50
57
584 of 970
389
3
John Atkinson
Unattached
M40
50
59
564 of 970
388
Mark Turner
Unattached
M
51
00
594 of 970
389
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
51
00
599 of 970
389
0
Khalid Hussain
Unattached
M
51
02
597 of 970
389
Emma Rowbotham
Knavesmire Harriers
F
51
03
581 of 970
389
0
Charlotte Toulson
Unattached
F
51
04
573 of 970
389
Joseph Gledhill
Unattached
M45
51
06
579 of 970
389
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
51
10
571 of 970
390
0
Katherine Jury
Unattached
F
51
10
593 of 970
390
Vicky Scanlan
Pudsey Pacers
F
51
14
572 of 970
391
0
Lee Hanson
Bradford Grammar School
M40
51
14
587 of 970
391
3
Valerie Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
F40
51
15
591 of 970
391
6
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
51
17
602 of 970
391
Gareth Christie
Unattached
M
51
18
596 of 970
391
Martin Jones
Unattached
M
51
18
617 of 970
391
Matthew Miller
Unattached
M
51
19
709 of 970
391
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
51
21
604 of 970
391
Julie Heselgrave
Unattached
F40
51
28
588 of 970
392
Anneka Sawyer
Unattached
F40
51
32
580 of 970
393
Ross Greenley
Unattached
M
51
36
590 of 970
393
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M55
51
37
618 of 970
393
Richard Ellis
Unattached
M
51
39
598 of 970
393
Ben McGregor
Unattached
M
51
39
606 of 970
393
Mark Lee
Unattached
M45
51
42
629 of 970
394
Stephanie Lockwood
Wakefield Triathlon
F
51
45
600 of 970
395
0
Paul Beverley
Unattached
M
51
45
611 of 970
394
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M
51
52
633 of 970
396
0
Neil Thomas
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M40
51
54
589 of 970
396
0
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F
51
54
627 of 970
395
Matthew Long
Unattached
M
51
55
603 of 970
396
Jeremy Cox
Unattached
M40
51
56
609 of 970
396
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
52
03
615 of 970
397
0
Navinder Lali
Unattached
M
52
03
616 of 970
397
Leigh Wright
Unattached
F
52
05
601 of 970
397
Caroline Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F
52
05
605 of 970
397
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
52
06
614 of 970
397
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
52
07
626 of 970
398
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
52
09
622 of 970
398
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
52
10
610 of 970
398
0
Jason Senior
Unattached
M
52
12
608 of 970
398
Darren thomas O'Donovan
Unattached
M
52
12
639 of 970
398
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
52
18
624 of 970
399
0
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F50
52
19
612 of 970
399
Cheryl anne Blay
Unattached
F
52
22
607 of 970
399
Amif tan Mohd-Amin
Unattached
M
52
23
613 of 970
399
Mark Halliday
Stainland Lions
M
52
23
631 of 970
400
0
Richard Burberry
Unattached
M45
52
23
634 of 970
399
Jake Towler
Valley Striders
M
52
24
625 of 970
400
0
Ahmed Akudi
Unattached
M40
52
24
642 of 970
399
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
52
25
648 of 970
399
Martin West
Idle Athletic Club
M40
52
25
649 of 970
400
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
52
26
619 of 970
399
Katie Goodwin
Valley Striders
F
52
31
623 of 970
401
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
52
31
632 of 970
401
0
Edmund Steele
Unattached
M
52
31
646 of 970
400
Mark Fraser
Unattached
M40
52
32
654 of 970
400
Claire Carter
Unattached
F
52
42
620 of 970
402
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
52
44
652 of 970
402
1
Jim Millar
Unattached
M45
52
46
637 of 970
402
Karen Battye
Unattached
F45
52
46
647 of 970
402
Darrell Bishop
Stainland Lions
M45
52
47
630 of 970
403
0
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
52
49
636 of 970
403
12
Joanne Stubbs
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
52
51
643 of 970
403
0
Ander Denford
Unattached
M50
52
55
658 of 970
403
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F
52
56
621 of 970
403
Anne Worrall
Valley Striders
F40
52
56
628 of 970
404
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
52
57
635 of 970
404
7
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
52
59
645 of 970
404
25
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
52
59
666 of 970
404
12
Paul Greene
Unattached
M40
53
04
640 of 970
404
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
53
07
668 of 970
405
Narinder Rall
Unattached
M
53
13
644 of 970
405
Laraine Penson
Stainland Lions
F
53
13
660 of 970
406
20
Eileen Hiller
Stainland Lions
F55
53
17
675 of 970
406
0
Anthony Wilson
Unattached
M50
53
19
655 of 970
406
Nicola Madgin
Kippax Harriers
F40
53
20
638 of 970
407
0
Dean Feetham
Unattached
M45
53
20
676 of 970
406
Amanda Speight
Stainland Lions
F45
53
21
679 of 970
407
0
Kate Johnson
Abbey Runners
F
53
24
656 of 970
407
0
Chris Hughes
Unattached
M40
53
25
641 of 970
407
Steve Buffery
Unattached
M45
53
25
671 of 970
407
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M50
53
28
674 of 970
408
17
Peter james Benn
Stainland Lions
M45
53
29
665 of 970
408
0
Colin Cox
Unattached
M50
53
30
650 of 970
408
Hayley Brown
Crystal Peaks Runners
F
53
32
681 of 970
408
0
Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
53
35
651 of 970
409
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
53
39
662 of 970
409
0
Natasha White
Rothwell Harriers
F40
53
40
687 of 970
409
0
Debbie Anderson
Unattached
F40
53
40
688 of 970
409
Jo Heseltine
Unattached
F45
53
43
653 of 970
409
Tony Wood
Unattached
M40
53
44
673 of 970
409
Toby Dace
Unattached
M50
53
45
657 of 970
410
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F
53
50
667 of 970
411
0
Tim Downie
Unattached
M
53
50
670 of 970
410
Neil Ashton
Unattached
M
53
52
659 of 970
410
Luke Judd
Unattached
M40
53
52
661 of 970
410
Johanna Jarrold
Unattached
F
53
55
680 of 970
411
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
53
56
693 of 970
411
James Neale
Unattached
M
53
57
663 of 970
411
Richard Pailing
Unattached
M
53
58
678 of 970
411
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
54
02
677 of 970
412
0
Giovanna Fitzgerald
Vocalink Running Club
F40
54
04
669 of 970
412
0
Deborah Fillbrook
Unattached
F40
54
07
699 of 970
412
Jayne Rodgers
Unattached
F
54
08
690 of 970
412
Kim Freeland
Unattached
F40
54
08
691 of 970
412
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
10
664 of 970
413
0
Stephen Jones
Royton Road Runners
M55
54
12
702 of 970
413
0
Matthew Kemp
Unattached
M40
54
13
672 of 970
413
Emma Smith
Unattached
F
54
14
705 of 970
413
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M45
54
16
703 of 970
414
25
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M60
54
19
684 of 970
414
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M55
54
28
682 of 970
415
7
Stephen Warner
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
54
31
707 of 970
416
25
Andrew Ward
Unattached
M50
54
32
686 of 970
415
David Forbes
Unattached
M
54
33
692 of 970
416
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
54
33
708 of 970
416
0
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
54
43
695 of 970
417
0
James Cook
Unattached
M
54
52
697 of 970
418
Jon Follows
Unattached
M
54
53
683 of 970
418
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
54
53
701 of 970
418
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M
54
55
696 of 970
418
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
54
58
685 of 970
419
Michael Metcalfe
Stainland Lions
M40
54
58
715 of 970
419
10
Amanda Taylor
Stainland Lions
F45
54
58
718 of 970
419
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
55
01
698 of 970
420
0
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
55
02
694 of 970
420
0
Same Tate
Unattached
F
55
03
706 of 970
419
Assad Hafejee
Unattached
M
55
03
713 of 970
419
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
55
08
723 of 970
421
10
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
55
12
689 of 970
421
Lee Glennan
Unattached
M40
55
12
704 of 970
421
Jill Lovett
Unattached
F
55
12
710 of 970
421
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
55
18
711 of 970
421
Geoff West
Unattached
M60
55
22
712 of 970
422
Wayne Jackson
Unattached
M
55
23
721 of 970
422
Elaine Kelly
Unattached
F40
55
27
700 of 970
422
Philip Brayshaw
Unattached
M
55
27
720 of 970
422
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
55
43
717 of 970
425
21
Kieran Alden
Unattached
M
55
44
726 of 970
425
Donna Miller
Denby Dale Travellers
F
55
45
736 of 970
425
0
Julie Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
55
46
737 of 970
425
18
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
55
51
746 of 970
426
25
Pratap Rana
Unattached
M45
55
55
724 of 970
426
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
55
56
722 of 970
427
0
Sandeep Sharma
Unattached
M40
55
57
725 of 970
426
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
55
58
728 of 970
427
0
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
55
59
719 of 970
427
Terry Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M50
56
01
738 of 970
427
0
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
M45
56
02
753 of 970
427
Rachel Collinson
Unattached
F
56
06
734 of 970
427
Thomas Ribka
Unattached
M
56
06
747 of 970
427
Shaukat Ali
Unattached
M
56
07
750 of 970
428
Neil Woodward
Unattached
M
56
08
716 of 970
428
Heledd Lyne
Unattached
F
56
11
727 of 970
428
Anna Kirby
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
12
714 of 970
429
0
Emma Cameron
Unattached
F
56
17
729 of 970
429
Claire Meehan
Unattached
F
56
17
731 of 970
429
Neil Barker
Royton Road Runners
M45
56
19
742 of 970
430
25
Surraya Patel
Unattached
F
56
21
762 of 970
429
Jennifer Tonge
Royton Road Runners
F
56
23
741 of 970
430
0
Helen Kilroy
Unattached
F40
56
23
765 of 970
430
Peter Cherry
Unattached
M50
56
24
745 of 970
430
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
56
27
743 of 970
431
0
Fiona Cooper
Unattached
F
56
27
749 of 970
430
Richard Ellis
Unattached
M55
56
27
774 of 970
430
Anna Ellis
Unattached
F
56
28
772 of 970
430
Robert Ellis
Unattached
M
56
28
773 of 970
430
Diane Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F50
56
29
748 of 970
431
0
Kim Cross
Unattached
M55
56
30
740 of 970
430
Paula Turner
Unattached
F40
56
30
758 of 970
430
Patrick Dennehy
Unattached
M
56
31
766 of 970
431
Jim Bloomfield
Unattached
M
56
32
732 of 970
431
Kay Mitchell
Unattached
F
56
32
751 of 970
431
Lynnette Cassidy
Stadium Runners
F45
56
35
768 of 970
432
0
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
56
36
754 of 970
432
0
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
56
37
767 of 970
432
0
Jo Ellis
Unattached
M
56
38
770 of 970
432
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
56
39
769 of 970
432
0
Julie ann Newsome
Unattached
F45
56
41
730 of 970
432
Donna Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
F
56
41
744 of 970
432
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
56
43
735 of 970
433
0
Paul Levey
Unattached
M55
56
44
760 of 970
432
Tracey Issott
Unattached
F40
56
47
775 of 970
433
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F
56
48
759 of 970
433
Alex Rhodes
Unattached
M
56
50
752 of 970
433
Louise Vernon
Unattached
F
56
50
761 of 970
433
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
56
51
756 of 970
434
16
Amy Hodgins
Unattached
F
56
52
763 of 970
433
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
56
52
771 of 970
434
0
John Scholefield
Unattached
M50
56
53
776 of 970
433
John Gough
Unattached
M50
56
58
733 of 970
434
Rachael Exley
Unattached
F
56
59
764 of 970
434
Alan Birdsworth
Unattached
M
57
00
739 of 970
434
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
57
00
784 of 970
434
Nathalie Bramley
Abbey Runners
F40
57
01
755 of 970
435
25
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
57
03
778 of 970
435
25
Alan Teasdale
Unattached
M50
57
10
777 of 970
436
Graeme Land
Unattached
M45
57
22
757 of 970
437
John Green
Unattached
M40
57
22
789 of 970
437
Lucie Skates
Crystal Peaks Runners
F50
57
22
790 of 970
438
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
57
26
786 of 970
438
11
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
57
31
798 of 970
438
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
57
32
803 of 970
439
25
Anne Jones
Royton Road Runners
F50
57
32
805 of 970
439
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M55
57
34
783 of 970
439
3
Christine Flintoft-Howe
Unattached
F45
57
35
782 of 970
439
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
57
37
799 of 970
440
0
Lindsey Harrison
Unattached
F
57
40
781 of 970
439
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F55
57
42
807 of 970
440
0
Michael Pool
Unattached
M55
57
43
794 of 970
440
Adam Mobley
Unattached
M
57
43
796 of 970
440
Rebecca Mobley
Unattached
F
57
44
795 of 970
440
Debra Brown
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
57
45
779 of 970
441
0
Carole Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
F45
57
45
791 of 970
441
0
Laura Sitlinton
Unattached
F
57
46
806 of 970
440
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
57
51
780 of 970
441
7
Joanne Bashall
Unattached
F
57
57
787 of 970
442
John Brennan
Unattached
M45
57
57
788 of 970
442
Sarah Branhan
Unattached
F
57
59
810 of 970
442
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M50
57
59
811 of 970
442
Melanie McLean
Unattached
F
58
01
785 of 970
442
Mark Harrison
Unattached
M
58
10
793 of 970
443
Colin Huntley
Saltaire Striders
M65
58
13
800 of 970
444
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
58
14
797 of 970
444
16
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
58
18
801 of 970
445
9
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
58
19
802 of 970
445
0
Jane Wightman
Unattached
F40
58
20
792 of 970
444
Jonathan Chadwick
Unattached
M
58
20
809 of 970
444
Walt Riley
Unattached
M50
58
23
814 of 970
445
Robin Coghlan
Unattached
M45
58
40
804 of 970
447
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
58
40
817 of 970
448
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F55
58
40
826 of 970
448
11
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M
58
41
808 of 970
448
0
Elizabeth Dyson
Unattached
F40
58
41
820 of 970
447
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
58
42
827 of 970
447
Helen O'Neill
Unattached
F
58
54
823 of 970
449
Peter Stubbs
UK Net Runners
M55
58
54
824 of 970
449
0
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M
58
59
822 of 970
449
Alexandra Viner
Unattached
F
59
00
818 of 970
450
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F
59
04
812 of 970
451
0
Joanne Emsen
Crystal Peaks Runners
F
59
05
829 of 970
451
0
Sarah Blowers
Unattached
F
59
07
815 of 970
450
Imran Mamonia
Unattached
M
59
11
828 of 970
451
Michael Peterkin
Unattached
M40
59
12
813 of 970
451
Andy Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
M45
59
12
825 of 970
452
0
Emily Tarrant
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
59
19
832 of 970
452
0
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F
59
23
816 of 970
452
Vicky Green
Unattached
F
59
24
821 of 970
453
Pete Jones
Unattached
M50
59
28
819 of 970
453
Isobel Gabanski
Unattached
F40
59
30
833 of 970
453
John Lambe
Unattached
M40
59
39
835 of 970
455
Martin Walker
Unattached
M55
59
48
838 of 970
456
Matthew Carroll
Unattached
M45
59
48
841 of 970
456
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
59
52
839 of 970
457
0
Mathew Oldroy
Unattached
M40
59
53
847 of 970
456
Paul Sanderson
Unattached
M
59
58
831 of 970
457
Martin Harrow
Unattached
M40
1
00
00
837 of 970
457
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
1
00
01
849 of 970
457
Kay Fitton
Royton Road Runners
F40
1
00
01
850 of 970
458
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F55
1
00
02
845 of 970
458
0
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
00
05
836 of 970
458
25
Darren Pearson
Unattached
M
1
00
07
844 of 970
458
Julia Newsome
Stainland Lions
F50
1
00
10
854 of 970
459
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
00
13
834 of 970
459
0
Andrew Greenwood
Unattached
M40
1
00
13
858 of 970
459
Sally Salter
Unattached
F40
1
00
18
861 of 970
459
Catherine Thompson
Unattached
F
1
00
19
848 of 970
460
Maria Wilby
Unattached
F
1
00
21
830 of 970
460
Mark Marshall
Unattached
M
1
00
28
840 of 970
461
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
00
34
846 of 970
462
11
Eileen Ingham
Royton Road Runners
F55
1
00
34
866 of 970
462
0
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
00
40
852 of 970
462
Charlotte Mallinson
Unattached
F
1
00
41
853 of 970
462
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
00
41
864 of 970
463
0
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
00
42
857 of 970
463
5
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
00
43
860 of 970
463
0
Hester Stefanuti
Unattached
F
1
00
47
863 of 970
463
Lesley Thornton
Unattached
M50
1
00
48
869 of 970
463
Neil Appleby
Unattached
M
1
00
54
859 of 970
464
Al Fraser
Unattached
M45
1
00
55
842 of 970
464
Percy Vear
Unattached
M45
1
00
58
843 of 970
465
Rachel Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
01
01
865 of 970
465
0
Sophia Clarke
Unattached
F
1
01
06
855 of 970
466
Paul Nutter
Unattached
M
1
01
06
856 of 970
466
Jenna lee Alldread
Unattached
F
1
01
10
851 of 970
466
Sue Levinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
1
01
11
871 of 970
467
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F
1
01
19
872 of 970
468
6
June Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F55
1
01
24
868 of 970
468
25
Colin Child
Unattached
M60
1
01
25
867 of 970
468
Geoffrey Render
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
01
29
870 of 970
469
0
Sam Potter
Unattached
F45
1
01
30
862 of 970
469
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
01
31
874 of 970
469
0
Eve Bontoft
Unattached
F
1
01
37
878 of 970
470
Andrea Scholefield
Unattached
F50
1
01
44
875 of 970
470
Roger Shaw
Unattached
M60
1
01
50
873 of 970
471
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
F40
1
01
55
881 of 970
472
0
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M50
1
02
00
880 of 970
472
Charlotte Somerville
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
02
08
884 of 970
474
0
Jim Daly
Unattached
M
1
02
09
886 of 970
474
Caroline Moore
Unattached
F
1
02
12
876 of 970
474
Colin Finney
Unattached
M50
1
02
14
887 of 970
474
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
02
25
883 of 970
476
0
Michael Holmes
Unattached
F
1
02
25
890 of 970
476
Michael Holroyd
Unattached
M
1
02
26
877 of 970
476
Natalie Craine
Unattached
F
1
02
26
879 of 970
476
Helen Wells
Unattached
F
1
02
26
889 of 970
476
Ghafar Azam
Unattached
M
1
02
33
891 of 970
477
Alison Roffey
Unattached
F
1
02
38
895 of 970
477
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
02
40
888 of 970
478
25
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M45
1
02
47
893 of 970
478
Claire Hutchinson
Unattached
F
1
02
56
894 of 970
480
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
1
02
57
892 of 970
480
0
Sue Thornton
Unattached
F50
1
03
10
899 of 970
481
Chris Hobson
Unattached
F55
1
03
12
882 of 970
482
Helen Gill
Unattached
F40
1
03
16
900 of 970
482
Summer Nicholls
Unattached
F
1
03
22
896 of 970
483
Louise Adams
Unattached
F
1
03
23
885 of 970
483
Jacqueline West
Unattached
F40
1
03
24
902 of 970
483
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
03
37
906 of 970
485
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
03
38
904 of 970
485
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
03
43
901 of 970
486
0
Janice Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
03
44
898 of 970
486
0
Janet Radford
Unattached
F45
1
03
50
905 of 970
486
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F55
1
03
53
908 of 970
487
21
Tracey Blackburn
Unattached
F40
1
03
54
897 of 970
487
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
03
56
903 of 970
488
17
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M
1
04
10
909 of 970
489
25
Jannine Clark
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
04
16
907 of 970
490
25
Kirsty Elwick
Unattached
F
1
04
17
914 of 970
490
Robert Montgomery
Unattached
M55
1
04
19
911 of 970
490
Megan Burberry
Unattached
F
1
04
24
910 of 970
491
Michelle Day
Unattached
F40
1
04
25
915 of 970
491
Sharon Payne
Unattached
F
1
04
26
912 of 970
491
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M40
1
04
26
916 of 970
491
Karen Feetham
Unattached
F40
1
04
31
917 of 970
492
Beth Thomas
Unattached
F
1
04
45
919 of 970
493
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
04
56
918 of 970
495
16
Penny Fleming
Stainland Lions
F45
1
05
10
925 of 970
497
0
Eileen Prideaux
Unattached
F55
1
05
18
920 of 970
498
Graham philip Clough
Unattached
M55
1
05
26
922 of 970
499
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
05
32
924 of 970
499
Kirsty Hill
Unattached
F45
1
05
38
921 of 970
500
Janet Smithurst
Unattached
F40
1
05
39
913 of 970
500
Julia Beaumont
Unattached
F50
1
05
40
927 of 970
500
Jaz Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
05
45
923 of 970
502
0
Hilary jane Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
05
56
926 of 970
502
Allison Fishman
Unattached
F40
1
06
00
928 of 970
503
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
06
18
929 of 970
506
16
Lindsey Pearson
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
06
41
931 of 970
509
0
Paula Brown
Unattached
F
1
06
42
930 of 970
508
Adam Houghton
Unattached
M
1
06
59
932 of 970
510
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
07
00
933 of 970
511
0
Victoria Nock
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
07
00
934 of 970
511
0
Pete Elwick
Unattached
M55
1
07
05
941 of 970
511
Deb Finney
Unattached
F
1
07
09
939 of 970
512
Jackie Birks
Unattached
F40
1
07
12
935 of 970
512
Andrew Carlos
Unattached
M
1
07
46
936 of 970
516
Roy Allen
Unattached
M
1
07
46
937 of 970
516
Michael Warren
Unattached
M45
1
07
48
942 of 970
517
Iain Black
Unattached
M50
1
07
48
943 of 970
517
David Lawrenson
Unattached
M
1
07
48
944 of 970
517
Rebecca Black
Unattached
F50
1
07
48
945 of 970
517
Valentine Nguhi
Unattached
F
1
07
51
947 of 970
517
Penny King
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
07
53
946 of 970
518
0
Rita Ward
Unattached
F50
1
07
55
940 of 970
518
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
08
05
938 of 970
519
Jill Anderson
Unattached
F
1
08
19
948 of 970
521
Julie MacLeod
Unattached
F40
1
08
25
949 of 970
521
Claire Stephenson
Unattached
F
1
09
28
953 of 970
529
Karen Jackson
Unattached
F
1
09
30
951 of 970
530
Michael Luby
Unattached
M55
1
09
48
950 of 970
532
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
10
11
954 of 970
535
0
John Coupe
Unattached
M55
1
10
30
952 of 970
537
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
11
01
955 of 970
542
25
Eleanor Brambles
Unattached
F
1
11
55
959 of 970
548
Claire Jackson
Unattached
F
1
11
59
956 of 970
549
Helen Arnold
Unattached
F
1
12
00
957 of 970
549
Abubakar Fadia
Unattached
M
1
12
16
960 of 970
551
Amy Jackson
Unattached
F
1
12
18
962 of 970
551
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
12
43
961 of 970
555
0
Jan Ellis
Unattached
F55
1
13
00
958 of 970
556
Louise Simpson
Unattached
F
1
13
51
963 of 970
563
Tracey Rhodes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
13
51
964 of 970
563
0
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M45
1
18
56
965 of 970
602
Barbara Murphy
Unattached
F55
1
19
52
966 of 970
609
Karen Willcock
Unattached
F40
1
23
38
967 of 970
637
Tess Hornsby Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
27
34
969 of 970
668
0
Sarah Smith
Valley Striders
F45
1
27
34
970 of 970
668
0
Maurice Levi
Unattached
M60
1
27
47
968 of 970
669
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1620&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024