Results
Results for
Meltham 10k
on the 30th Jan 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M35
35
21
1 of 363
257
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
35
55
2 of 363
261
6
Mark Hall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
36
12
3 of 363
263
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
36
34
4 of 363
265
0
Rob Dewhurst
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
36
47
5 of 363
267
0
Glyn Kay
Horwich Harriers
M35
37
23
6 of 363
271
0
Joe Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
37
35
7 of 363
273
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
37
45
8 of 363
274
8
Lee Storey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
37
48
9 of 363
274
1
Andrew Howlett
Barnsley Harriers
M
38
03
10 of 363
276
0
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
38
09
11 of 363
277
4
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
38
12
12 of 363
277
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
38
17
13 of 363
278
4
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
38
32
14 of 363
280
5
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M45
38
47
15 of 363
281
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
38
50
16 of 363
282
22
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
38
51
17 of 363
282
3
Rob James
Meltham Athletic Club
M
39
02
18 of 363
283
0
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F35
39
24
19 of 363
286
7
Shaun Jordan
Bingley Harriers
M55
39
26
20 of 363
286
6
Richaed MacKie
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
39
31
21 of 363
287
0
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M35
39
39
22 of 363
288
0
Simon Rawnsley
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
39
41
23 of 363
288
6
Brian Field
Unattached
M50
39
46
24 of 363
288
Julie Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
39
47
25 of 363
289
14
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
39
51
26 of 363
289
9
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
39
56
27 of 363
290
0
Andrew Mitchell
Unattached
M
39
57
28 of 363
289
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
39
58
29 of 363
290
13
Gary Dean
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
39
59
30 of 363
290
6
Tom Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
40
11
31 of 363
292
0
Tom McNally
Unattached
M45
40
22
32 of 363
292
Paul Seddon
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
40
35
33 of 363
295
8
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
40
42
34 of 363
295
22
Martin Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
M40
40
43
35 of 363
296
25
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
40
45
36 of 363
296
17
David Honour
Stadium Runners
M40
40
55
37 of 363
297
0
Tony Daniels
Unattached
M50
40
56
38 of 363
297
Gary Carty
Bingley Harriers
M40
41
03
39 of 363
298
12
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
41
06
40 of 363
298
1
Mark Law
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
41
08
41 of 363
299
0
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
41
17
42 of 363
300
2
Grahah Howatson
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
41
41
43 of 363
303
0
Andy Oldfield
Unattached
M
41
43
44 of 363
302
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
41
45
45 of 363
303
10
Ben Saxton
Unattached
M
41
51
46 of 363
303
Neil O'connor
Unattached
M40
42
07
47 of 363
305
Charlotte Wilson
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
42
10
48 of 363
306
0
Peter Sandford
Dallam Running Club
M55
42
15
49 of 363
307
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
42
20
50 of 363
307
0
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
42
33
51 of 363
309
0
Charlotte Finch
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F35
42
36
52 of 363
309
5
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
42
37
53 of 363
309
0
Logan Anderson
Unattached
M40
42
37
54 of 363
309
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
42
43
55 of 363
310
0
Michael Gill
Unattached
M40
42
48
56 of 363
310
Nick Morris
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
42
50
57 of 363
311
5
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
42
58
58 of 363
312
1
Simon Good
Unattached
M35
43
04
59 of 363
312
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
43
12
60 of 363
314
14
Chris Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
43
24
61 of 363
315
20
Alan Knox
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
43
25
62 of 363
315
11
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
43
28
63 of 363
315
2
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
43
29
64 of 363
316
9
Michael Lunn
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
43
35
65 of 363
316
16
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
43
39
66 of 363
317
0
Steve McVey
Unattached
M50
43
58
67 of 363
319
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
44
01
68 of 363
319
0
Chris Hakes
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
44
02
69 of 363
320
25
Stephen Firth
Unattached
M55
44
07
70 of 363
320
Mike Jollands
Unattached
M
44
13
71 of 363
320
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
44
18
72 of 363
322
0
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
44
20
73 of 363
322
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
44
21
74 of 363
322
0
Deborah Hall
Holmfirth Harriers
F
44
22
75 of 363
322
0
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M35
44
24
76 of 363
322
Kevin Rowland
Sale Harriers
M
44
27
77 of 363
323
0
Daniel Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
44
29
78 of 363
323
0
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
44
30
79 of 363
323
13
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
44
30
80 of 363
323
25
David Field
Unattached
M
44
42
81 of 363
324
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M35
44
43
82 of 363
324
Philip Morris
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
44
48
83 of 363
325
6
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
44
52
84 of 363
325
Gareth Dodd
Unattached
M35
44
53
85 of 363
325
Stuart Woodhead
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
44
54
86 of 363
326
0
Michaela Dempsey
Wesham Road Runners
F45
44
57
87 of 363
326
12
Robert O'Hara
Unattached
M45
44
59
88 of 363
326
Kevin Hill
Unattached
M
45
00
89 of 363
326
Paul Delahunty
Unattached
M
45
11
90 of 363
327
Tom Rodgers
Unattached
M35
45
26
91 of 363
329
James Stables
Saddleworth Runners
M35
45
35
92 of 363
331
11
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M50
45
46
93 of 363
332
0
David Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
45
50
94 of 363
333
0
Martin Brown
Unattached
M35
45
56
95 of 363
333
Susan Charlesworth
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
45
58
96 of 363
334
25
Victoria Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F
46
00
97 of 363
334
6
Nigel Crilly
Unattached
M40
46
01
98 of 363
333
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
46
02
99 of 363
334
0
James Conner
Unattached
M50
46
06
100 of 363
334
John Howsham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
46
07
101 of 363
335
0
Jamie Bush
Halifax Harriers
M35
46
19
103 of 363
336
0
Adam Senior
Unattached
M
46
32
104 of 363
337
Chris Wales
Unattached
M
46
35
105 of 363
338
Richard Docker
Unattached
M45
46
36
106 of 363
338
Nick Whittingham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
46
39
107 of 363
339
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
46
46
108 of 363
339
0
David Bolton
Unattached
M35
46
51
109 of 363
340
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
52
110 of 363
340
3
Mike Exton
Unattached
M40
46
56
111 of 363
340
Jake Cook
Unattached
M
46
57
112 of 363
340
David Lord
Unattached
M45
47
02
113 of 363
341
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
47
05
114 of 363
342
14
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
47
11
115 of 363
342
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M35
47
15
116 of 363
342
Jonathan Tinker
Unattached
M35
47
16
117 of 363
343
Claire Hebblethwaite
Hereford Couriers
F
47
20
118 of 363
344
0
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
47
22
119 of 363
344
0
Sidney Crentsil
Unattached
M
47
31
120 of 363
344
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
47
34
121 of 363
345
Martin Bayliss
Unattached
M50
47
36
122 of 363
345
James Pattison
Unattached
M
47
37
123 of 363
345
Wil Valovin
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
47
40
124 of 363
346
0
Zoe Tolman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
47
46
125 of 363
347
0
David Smedley
Unattached
M
47
47
126 of 363
346
Antony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
47
52
127 of 363
347
0
Andrew Greenwood
Unattached
M
47
53
128 of 363
347
Kip Atherton
Unattached
M
47
58
129 of 363
348
Jacob Butcher
Unattached
M
48
03
130 of 363
348
David Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
48
04
131 of 363
349
5
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M55
48
07
132 of 363
349
0
Paul Bellwood
Unattached
M
48
09
133 of 363
349
Richard Brown
Unattached
M45
48
10
134 of 363
349
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M65
48
11
135 of 363
350
6
Helen Daly
Sale Harriers
F
48
12
136 of 363
350
0
Marc Loftus
Unattached
M
48
17
137 of 363
350
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
48
18
138 of 363
351
0
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
48
25
139 of 363
351
0
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
36
140 of 363
353
0
Mickael Coyle
Unattached
M35
48
39
141 of 363
353
Ashley Carson
Unattached
M50
48
42
142 of 363
353
Stephen Sawyer
Unattached
M
48
43
143 of 363
353
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
48
47
144 of 363
354
6
Liam Bennett
Unattached
M
48
48
145 of 363
354
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
48
49
146 of 363
354
12
Mick Booth
Huddersfield Road Runners
M55
49
00
147 of 363
356
0
David Hennessy
Unattached
M
49
12
148 of 363
357
Andrew Frayne
Unattached
M40
49
13
149 of 363
357
Liz Taylor
Stadium Runners
F40
49
15
150 of 363
357
1
David Dodd
Unattached
M35
49
16
151 of 363
357
Katy Thornhill
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
49
17
152 of 363
358
0
Lauren Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
49
23
153 of 363
358
0
David Howarth
Unattached
M
49
24
154 of 363
358
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
49
25
155 of 363
359
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
49
26
156 of 363
359
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
49
27
157 of 363
359
25
Steven Carmody
Unattached
M
49
28
158 of 363
359
Lynn Ward
Road Runners Club
F40
49
29
159 of 363
359
14
Gerard Coyle
Rodillian Runners
M40
49
31
160 of 363
359
25
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
49
32
161 of 363
360
0
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
49
33
162 of 363
359
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M35
49
36
163 of 363
360
11
Philip Senior
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
49
41
164 of 363
361
0
Jane Greaves
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
49
43
165 of 363
361
0
Steven Handley
Unattached
M35
49
45
166 of 363
361
Duncan Haigh
Unattached
M50
49
46
167 of 363
361
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
49
47
168 of 363
361
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
49
54
169 of 363
362
0
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
50
00
170 of 363
363
2
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
50
03
171 of 363
363
15
Amy Pickworth
Unattached
F
50
09
172 of 363
363
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
50
10
173 of 363
364
0
Paul Hetherington
Valley Hill Runners
M55
50
11
174 of 363
364
0
Michael Fraine
Unattached
M40
50
15
175 of 363
364
Lloyd Snellgrove
Unattached
M55
50
24
176 of 363
365
Antony Wood
Unattached
M40
50
25
177 of 363
365
Tony Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M50
50
26
178 of 363
366
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
50
27
179 of 363
366
6
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M35
50
30
180 of 363
366
Ian Wragg
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
50
33
181 of 363
367
0
Adrian Clarke
Stadium Runners
M40
50
37
182 of 363
367
0
Lynsey Attwood
Unattached
F35
50
38
183 of 363
367
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
50
41
184 of 363
367
Carolyn Whittle
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
50
44
185 of 363
368
0
Katy Davis
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
50
45
186 of 363
368
0
Charlene Tyerman
Unattached
F
50
46
187 of 363
368
Cameron Porter
Unattached
M35
50
47
188 of 363
368
Alex Ward
Unattached
M
50
48
189 of 363
368
Paul Hunt
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
50
55
190 of 363
370
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
50
56
191 of 363
370
4
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
50
57
192 of 363
370
0
Jonathan Denison
Unattached
M35
50
58
193 of 363
369
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
50
59
194 of 363
370
0
Mark Smith
Stadium Runners
M
51
01
195 of 363
370
0
Dawn Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F40
51
04
196 of 363
371
0
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
51
07
197 of 363
370
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
51
16
198 of 363
372
6
Andrew Eastwood
Unattached
M35
51
21
199 of 363
372
Stuart Wolstenholme
Unattached
M35
51
22
200 of 363
372
Wil Mapplebeck
Unattached
M35
51
30
201 of 363
373
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
51
46
202 of 363
375
Rachel Empson
Unattached
F35
51
50
203 of 363
376
Tim Sturgess
Unattached
M35
51
51
204 of 363
376
Sarah Phelan
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
51
53
205 of 363
377
0
Gordon Booth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
51
56
206 of 363
377
15
John Askham
Unattached
M40
52
03
207 of 363
377
Mark Sykes
Unattached
M35
52
04
208 of 363
377
Mark Spencer
Clowne Road Runners
M35
52
06
209 of 363
378
0
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M40
52
07
210 of 363
378
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M70
52
08
211 of 363
378
Ian Digweed
Andems Runners
M40
52
09
212 of 363
379
0
Rory Byre
Unattached
M
52
11
213 of 363
378
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M35
52
12
214 of 363
378
Carol Towers
Unattached
F40
52
17
215 of 363
379
Matthew McGraton
Unattached
M
52
18
216 of 363
379
Alison Sugden
Womens Running Network
F40
52
19
217 of 363
380
0
Emma Pratt
Unattached
F
52
27
218 of 363
380
Colin Loyns
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
52
28
219 of 363
381
0
Ian Woods
Unattached
M45
52
29
220 of 363
380
Michael Shroot
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M35
52
31
221 of 363
381
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
52
34
222 of 363
382
18
Chris Barr
Holmfirth Harriers
M
52
35
223 of 363
382
0
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M45
52
37
224 of 363
381
Dean Allcroft
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
52
39
225 of 363
382
24
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
52
48
226 of 363
383
0
Jane Curwen
Unattached
F40
52
50
227 of 363
383
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M60
52
52
228 of 363
384
20
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
52
57
229 of 363
384
John Leather
Unattached
M40
53
00
230 of 363
384
Aaron Fawcett
Unattached
M
53
04
231 of 363
385
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
53
05
232 of 363
385
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
53
12
233 of 363
386
0
Chris Marsland
Road Runners Club
M45
53
19
234 of 363
387
18
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
53
21
235 of 363
387
0
Darren Gale
Unattached
M35
53
22
236 of 363
387
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
53
23
237 of 363
387
Andy Clark
Unattached
M60
53
30
238 of 363
388
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
53
33
239 of 363
389
25
Mary Jones
Goyt Valley Striders
F40
53
35
240 of 363
389
0
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F50
53
40
241 of 363
390
25
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
53
42
242 of 363
390
5
Tim Wootton
Valley Hill Runners
M50
53
43
243 of 363
390
0
Jackie Hetherington
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
53
45
244 of 363
390
1
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
53
46
245 of 363
390
James Morris
Unattached
M
53
59
246 of 363
391
Dave Wood
Unattached
M45
54
03
247 of 363
392
Alistair Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
54
09
248 of 363
393
0
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M60
54
13
249 of 363
394
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
54
18
250 of 363
394
0
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
54
25
251 of 363
395
0
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
54
33
252 of 363
396
0
Greg Trowman
Unattached
M
54
34
253 of 363
396
James Hampshire
Unattached
M
54
35
254 of 363
396
Stephanie Lockwood
Wakefield Triathlon
F
54
37
255 of 363
396
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
54
42
256 of 363
397
0
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M35
54
49
257 of 363
397
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F45
55
02
258 of 363
399
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
55
04
259 of 363
399
Andrea Henson
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
55
08
260 of 363
400
0
Gill Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F65
55
09
261 of 363
400
0
Lee Dawson
Unattached
M
55
10
262 of 363
400
Neil Lindsay
Unattached
M45
55
11
263 of 363
400
Andy Lees
Goyt Valley Striders
M40
55
12
264 of 363
401
0
Raela McLaughlin
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
55
13
265 of 363
401
0
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F50
55
14
266 of 363
401
25
Mike Gamble
Unattached
M40
55
15
267 of 363
400
Lesley Sutton
Goyt Valley Striders
F50
55
19
268 of 363
401
0
Jayne Dungan
Unattached
F40
55
20
269 of 363
401
Emma Naylor
Unattached
F
55
23
270 of 363
401
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
55
31
271 of 363
403
0
Em Scott
Unattached
F35
55
37
272 of 363
403
Susan Higham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F60
55
42
273 of 363
404
7
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
55
48
274 of 363
405
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
56
01
275 of 363
407
0
Matthew Schofield
Unattached
M35
56
08
276 of 363
407
Michael Docherty
Unattached
M
56
12
277 of 363
407
Paul Holcroft
Unattached
M
56
13
278 of 363
408
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F40
56
14
279 of 363
408
0
Brett Sharrock
Unattached
M
56
20
280 of 363
408
John Instone
Unattached
M
56
34
281 of 363
410
Phil Lucas
Unattached
M40
56
35
282 of 363
410
Gill Logan
Stadium Runners
F40
56
36
283 of 363
411
17
Tracy Vernon
Goyt Valley Striders
F45
56
43
284 of 363
412
0
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F40
56
50
285 of 363
412
Seema Patel
Huncote Harriers AC
F
56
55
286 of 363
413
0
Lucy Verrill
Unattached
F
57
01
287 of 363
413
Ruth Bailey
Wakefield Harriers
F40
57
08
288 of 363
415
9
Nick Marriott
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
57
11
289 of 363
415
0
Claire Elsworth
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
57
14
290 of 363
415
0
Chris Muscroft
Unattached
M35
57
17
291 of 363
415
Chris Bryans
Stockport Harriers
M70
57
18
292 of 363
416
0
St Brown
Stadium Runners
M
57
29
293 of 363
417
0
Adam Davison
Unattached
M40
57
30
294 of 363
417
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
57
32
295 of 363
418
1
Philip Craven
Unattached
M45
57
41
296 of 363
418
Gerry O'Donnell
Unattached
M50
57
42
297 of 363
418
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M60
57
47
298 of 363
419
21
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M
57
52
299 of 363
420
0
Andrea Lawton
Unattached
F
57
53
300 of 363
420
Helen Gray
Goyt Valley Striders
F45
57
55
301 of 363
420
0
Helen Crosby
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
58
01
302 of 363
421
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
58
03
303 of 363
421
0
Diane Taylor
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
58
11
304 of 363
422
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
58
12
305 of 363
422
3
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
58
13
306 of 363
423
0
Trevor Grundy
Royton Road Runners
M65
58
24
307 of 363
424
19
Alison Honour
Stadium Runners
F40
58
43
308 of 363
426
25
Nicola Firth
Unattached
F
58
54
309 of 363
427
Michelle Dyer
Meltham Athletic Club
F
59
29
310 of 363
432
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
59
32
311 of 363
432
Rachel Firth
Unattached
F35
59
33
312 of 363
432
Stuart Abbott
Kimberworth Striders
M35
59
34
313 of 363
432
0
Jon Hughes
Unattached
M45
59
38
314 of 363
432
Bill Hitchcock
Unattached
M60
59
40
315 of 363
433
Tony Whittle
Goyt Valley Striders
M35
59
47
316 of 363
434
0
Terry Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
00
01
317 of 363
436
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
00
14
318 of 363
437
1
Steve Gregory
Unattached
M55
1
00
28
319 of 363
438
Paul Parkin
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
00
47
320 of 363
441
0
Mary Jeal
Denbigh Harriers
F50
1
00
55
321 of 363
442
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M65
1
00
56
322 of 363
442
23
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
00
57
323 of 363
442
14
Simon Howard
UK Net Runners
M40
1
01
04
324 of 363
443
0
Helen Robertshaw
Unattached
F
1
01
11
325 of 363
444
Fiona Gamble
Hayle Runners
F
1
01
21
326 of 363
445
0
Sharon Whitehead
Unattached
F45
1
01
25
327 of 363
445
Beverley Thomas
Northern Vets
F50
1
01
55
328 of 363
449
4
Raymond Carroll
Northern Vets
M60
1
01
56
329 of 363
450
6
Stewart Seymour
Unattached
M35
1
01
58
330 of 363
449
Marcine Hammond
Unattached
F40
1
02
29
331 of 363
453
Sheila Ely
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F65
1
03
01
332 of 363
457
0
Ron Hill
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M70
1
03
05
333 of 363
458
0
Steve O'Reilly
Unattached
M45
1
03
16
334 of 363
459
Sharron Broadley
Stadium Runners
F45
1
03
17
335 of 363
459
0
Sophie Pogozelec
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
03
19
336 of 363
460
0
Denise Pozorski
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
03
32
337 of 363
461
1
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M50
1
03
34
338 of 363
461
0
Louise Smith
Stadium Runners
F35
1
03
54
339 of 363
464
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
04
53
340 of 363
471
25
Kim Trembath
Unattached
F
1
04
57
341 of 363
471
Chris Tembath
Unattached
M
1
04
58
342 of 363
471
Geraldine Jordan
Unattached
F50
1
05
05
343 of 363
472
Ellen Brookes
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
05
09
344 of 363
473
11
Anna Cooper
Unattached
F
1
05
26
345 of 363
474
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
05
34
346 of 363
475
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
1
05
52
347 of 363
478
Emily Tidmarsh
Stadium Runners
F
1
06
15
348 of 363
481
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
07
13
349 of 363
488
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
07
18
350 of 363
488
6
Annie Lightowler
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
07
32
351 of 363
490
0
Jane Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
F55
1
07
44
352 of 363
492
25
Philip Brayshaw
Unattached
M35
1
08
24
353 of 363
496
Sally Fraine
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
08
25
354 of 363
497
0
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
1
08
50
355 of 363
499
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M70
1
08
52
356 of 363
500
20
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
09
08
357 of 363
502
0
Tracey Coldwell
Unattached
F
1
09
15
358 of 363
502
Hilary jane Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
10
03
359 of 363
508
Musonda Chola
Unattached
F
1
10
37
360 of 363
512
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
11
06
361 of 363
516
Julie Wilson
Unattached
F50
1
13
39
362 of 363
534
Harriet Wilson
Unattached
F
1
13
39
363 of 363
534
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1616&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024