Results
Results for
Chevin Chase
on the 26th Dec 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jonathan Brownlee
Bingley Harriers
M
38
35
1 of 768
227
0
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
39
47
2 of 768
234
16
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
41
04
3 of 768
242
0
Ben Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
09
4 of 768
248
15
Gareth Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
42
29
5 of 768
250
17
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
42
39
6 of 768
251
25
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
42
46
7 of 768
252
10
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
43
08
8 of 768
254
12
Matt Cox
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
27
9 of 768
256
0
Greg Hull
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
43
49
10 of 768
258
0
Martin Archer
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
53
11 of 768
258
20
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
44
02
12 of 768
259
25
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
05
13 of 768
259
0
Gwilym Thomas
Unattached
M
44
07
14 of 768
259
Barry Mordue
Baildon Runners
M
44
14
15 of 768
260
0
Chris Burke
Baildon Runners
M
44
18
16 of 768
261
25
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M
44
27
17 of 768
262
3
Marcus Pinker
Unattached
M
44
49
18 of 768
263
Chris Bannister
Sheffield Triathlon
M
44
51
19 of 768
264
0
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
44
53
20 of 768
264
3
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M
45
03
21 of 768
265
17
Jonathan Halden
Unattached
M
45
10
22 of 768
265
Brian Goodison
Abbey Runners
M50
45
17
23 of 768
266
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M
45
25
24 of 768
267
2
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
30
25 of 768
268
0
Bob Addey
Otley Athletic Club
M
45
33
26 of 768
268
0
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M
45
36
27 of 768
268
10
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M
46
07
28 of 768
271
0
Kevin Griffiths
TROTS Running Club
M40
46
13
29 of 768
272
0
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M
46
15
30 of 768
272
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M
46
16
31 of 768
272
12
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
46
23
32 of 768
273
16
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
25
33 of 768
273
24
Ralph Tench
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
27
34 of 768
273
6
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
46
27
35 of 768
273
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
46
36
36 of 768
274
0
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
46
43
37 of 768
275
6
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
49
38 of 768
276
0
Michael Gibbs
Unattached
M
46
55
39 of 768
276
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
46
57
40 of 768
276
14
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F
47
00
41 of 768
277
11
Michael Malyon
Unattached
M
47
01
42 of 768
276
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
47
02
43 of 768
277
9
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
47
04
44 of 768
277
6
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
47
12
45 of 768
278
25
Joel Giddings
Unattached
M
47
18
46 of 768
278
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
22
47 of 768
279
0
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
47
23
48 of 768
278
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
47
31
49 of 768
280
8
Gary Scott
Unattached
M
47
42
50 of 768
280
Ben Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M50
47
44
51 of 768
281
0
Jonathan Forey
Unattached
M
47
46
52 of 768
281
Julian Carter
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
56
53 of 768
282
0
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M40
48
02
54 of 768
283
25
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
48
17
55 of 768
284
14
Alun Powell
Pudsey & Bramley
M
48
18
56 of 768
284
0
Jonathan McVicar
Unattached
M
48
21
57 of 768
284
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
48
24
58 of 768
285
0
Tim Patterson
Airienteers
M
48
29
59 of 768
285
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
48
31
60 of 768
286
9
Brian Field
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
48
40
61 of 768
286
0
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M40
48
42
62 of 768
287
0
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M50
48
44
63 of 768
287
10
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
48
49
64 of 768
287
15
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
48
50
65 of 768
287
0
Andrew Leonard
Unattached
M
48
52
66 of 768
287
Karen Hallas
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
48
54
67 of 768
288
0
Michael McKenzie
Unattached
M40
48
56
68 of 768
287
Jez Hellewell
Ilkley Harriers
M
48
57
69 of 768
288
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
48
59
70 of 768
288
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
49
00
71 of 768
288
10
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M40
49
04
72 of 768
289
19
Jess Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
F
49
07
73 of 768
289
0
Samuel Wadsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
49
08
74 of 768
289
0
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M40
49
10
75 of 768
289
21
Rob Patterson
Airienteers
M
49
13
76 of 768
290
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M40
49
15
77 of 768
290
13
Giles Lane
Unattached
M
49
19
78 of 768
290
Dan Robins
Heaton Harriers
M
49
22
79 of 768
291
0
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M40
49
24
80 of 768
291
25
Alex Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M
49
26
81 of 768
291
0
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F35
49
27
82 of 768
291
13
Tony Burton
Unattached
M40
49
37
83 of 768
291
Steven Buddle
Unattached
M
49
39
84 of 768
292
Robert Kelly
Unattached
M
49
42
85 of 768
292
Mark Lester
Unattached
M
49
49
86 of 768
293
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
49
54
87 of 768
294
13
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M40
50
04
88 of 768
295
20
Andrew Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M
50
05
89 of 768
295
0
Mark Dey
Unattached
M
50
10
90 of 768
295
Jonathan Spink
Unattached
M
50
12
91 of 768
295
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F
50
17
92 of 768
296
17
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
21
93 of 768
296
0
Mark Kilner
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
50
22
94 of 768
296
0
Chris Stacey
Otley Athletic Club
M
50
24
95 of 768
297
25
Dave Bannister
Unattached
M
50
25
96 of 768
296
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
50
27
97 of 768
297
0
Neil Smith
Ilkley Harriers
M
50
28
98 of 768
297
8
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
50
30
99 of 768
297
Steve Turland
Ilkley Harriers
M
50
31
100 of 768
297
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M50
50
32
101 of 768
297
0
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M
50
37
102 of 768
298
6
Michael Hinchcliffe
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
50
38
103 of 768
298
0
Michael Gill
Unattached
M
50
41
104 of 768
298
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
50
43
105 of 768
298
15
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M40
50
44
106 of 768
299
5
Michael Reynard
Pudsey Pacers
M
50
47
107 of 768
299
25
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M40
50
51
108 of 768
299
11
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
50
52
109 of 768
299
17
Jack Whittle
Unattached
M
50
52
110 of 768
299
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
50
55
111 of 768
300
0
Gill Myers
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
50
57
112 of 768
300
14
Nicholas Barnas
Unattached
M
50
59
113 of 768
300
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
51
07
114 of 768
301
0
Gyles Smith
Unattached
M40
51
10
115 of 768
301
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M
51
12
116 of 768
301
Gavin Longley
Unattached
M
51
14
117 of 768
301
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M40
51
15
118 of 768
302
0
Chris Giles
Unattached
M
51
17
119 of 768
301
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
51
18
120 of 768
302
12
Alex Elferink
Serpentine Running Club
M
51
23
121 of 768
302
0
Darren James
Unattached
M
51
26
122 of 768
302
Simon Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M
51
29
123 of 768
303
0
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
51
30
124 of 768
303
20
James Cullen
Unattached
M40
51
36
125 of 768
303
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
51
38
126 of 768
304
6
Daniel Morris
Unattached
M
51
39
127 of 768
303
Renee Saxton
Otley Athletic Club
F
51
40
128 of 768
304
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
51
44
129 of 768
304
19
Nigel Batty
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
51
45
130 of 768
305
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
51
46
131 of 768
305
25
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
46
132 of 768
305
0
Jeremy Jackson
Unattached
M
51
54
133 of 768
305
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
51
55
134 of 768
306
5
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
51
57
135 of 768
306
24
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
57
136 of 768
306
14
Stephen Burras
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
51
58
137 of 768
306
0
Rick Dale
Unattached
M
52
02
138 of 768
306
Thomas Morrish
Unattached
M
52
06
139 of 768
306
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
52
10
140 of 768
307
0
Timothy Jacobs
Abbey Runners
M
52
14
141 of 768
307
15
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
52
15
142 of 768
307
15
Stephen Dolan
Unattached
M40
52
17
143 of 768
307
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
52
19
144 of 768
308
1
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M40
52
22
145 of 768
308
10
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M40
52
26
146 of 768
309
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F35
52
28
147 of 768
309
0
Richard Morris
Ilkley Harriers
M40
52
29
148 of 768
309
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M40
52
30
149 of 768
309
24
Chris Kempton
Unattached
M
52
30
150 of 768
308
Paul Scott
Unattached
M
52
32
151 of 768
309
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
52
34
152 of 768
309
25
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
52
35
153 of 768
309
0
Christine Knowles
Unattached
M
52
35
154 of 768
309
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M40
52
45
155 of 768
310
10
Keith Hill
Unattached
M40
52
51
156 of 768
311
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M
52
52
157 of 768
311
25
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
52
57
158 of 768
312
0
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
52
58
159 of 768
312
0
Michael Kipling
Unattached
M
53
00
160 of 768
311
Simon Redshaw
Unattached
M
53
03
161 of 768
312
Thomas Middlebrough
Unattached
M
53
04
162 of 768
312
Kelly Harrison
Ilkley Harriers
F
53
04
163 of 768
312
24
Peter Kettleborough
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
10
164 of 768
313
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
53
14
165 of 768
313
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
53
15
166 of 768
313
Jake Harris
Unattached
M
53
15
167 of 768
313
John Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
M
53
24
168 of 768
314
25
Graeme Ross
Unattached
M
53
28
169 of 768
314
Deborah Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
53
28
170 of 768
315
25
Steve Hodson
Unattached
M
53
35
171 of 768
315
Henry Morris
Unattached
M
53
36
172 of 768
315
David Barry
Unattached
M40
53
44
173 of 768
316
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M
53
45
174 of 768
316
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M
53
48
175 of 768
317
14
Jim Sneath
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
51
176 of 768
317
0
Mike Ellis
Unattached
M
53
52
177 of 768
316
Martin Hendron
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
53
52
178 of 768
317
0
Mark Tricklebank
Unattached
M
53
57
179 of 768
317
Lindsay Atkinson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
53
59
180 of 768
318
0
Andy Hunt
Otley Athletic Club
M
54
01
181 of 768
318
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M
54
02
182 of 768
318
7
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M50
54
03
183 of 768
318
10
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M40
54
03
184 of 768
318
24
Michael Hopkinson
Unattached
M40
54
06
185 of 768
318
Helen Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
F
54
10
186 of 768
319
0
David Mason
Unattached
M
54
12
187 of 768
318
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
54
12
188 of 768
319
0
Rachel Carter
Ilkley Harriers
F
54
15
189 of 768
319
0
Sharon Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F35
54
16
190 of 768
319
21
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
54
26
191 of 768
320
25
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
54
28
192 of 768
321
0
Kevin Jackson
Abbey Runners
M40
54
31
193 of 768
321
0
Trish Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
54
34
194 of 768
321
25
Victoria Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F
54
35
195 of 768
321
25
Samantha Scott
Unattached
F
54
36
196 of 768
321
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
54
41
197 of 768
322
13
Paul Belcher
Bridgend Athletics Club
M50
54
48
198 of 768
322
0
Mark Duckworth
Unattached
M
54
54
199 of 768
323
Rosalind Lee
Unattached
F
54
58
200 of 768
323
Adam Robertshaw
Unattached
M
54
59
201 of 768
323
Rob Grafton
Airecentre Pacers
M40
54
59
202 of 768
324
0
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
55
00
203 of 768
324
8
Simon Robertshaw
Unattached
M
55
03
204 of 768
323
D j Burras
Unattached
M40
55
14
205 of 768
325
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
55
17
206 of 768
325
17
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
55
18
207 of 768
325
9
Leanne Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F
55
18
208 of 768
325
6
Tom Hebditch
Unattached
M
55
19
209 of 768
325
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M
55
21
210 of 768
326
0
Christopher Barnas
Unattached
M
55
21
211 of 768
325
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M
55
26
212 of 768
326
18
John Muirhead
Unattached
M40
55
27
213 of 768
326
George Grant
Unattached
M
55
29
214 of 768
326
John Martin
Unattached
M
55
31
215 of 768
326
Paul Teale
Unattached
M
55
36
216 of 768
327
David Taylor
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
55
38
217 of 768
327
0
James Hughes
Unattached
M
55
39
218 of 768
327
Victoria Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F
55
41
219 of 768
328
0
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M40
55
49
220 of 768
328
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M50
55
51
221 of 768
329
9
Andrew Prystawsky
Unattached
M
55
51
222 of 768
328
Mathew Graham
Unattached
M
55
59
223 of 768
329
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
56
01
224 of 768
330
6
Andrew Boyle
Unattached
M
56
03
225 of 768
329
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
56
05
226 of 768
330
25
Khara Mills
Unattached
F
56
06
227 of 768
330
James Feddo
Unattached
M
56
08
228 of 768
330
Geoffrey Baggaley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
56
14
229 of 768
331
0
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M40
56
15
230 of 768
331
10
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M40
56
20
231 of 768
332
23
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
56
21
232 of 768
332
25
Kevin Blackhurst
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
56
22
233 of 768
332
0
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M40
56
23
234 of 768
331
David Spink
Unattached
M40
56
23
235 of 768
331
Ian Spittlehouse
Unattached
M
56
27
236 of 768
332
Darren Ford
Unattached
M
56
32
237 of 768
332
Daniel Holah
Unattached
M
56
33
238 of 768
332
Adam Bromley
Unattached
M
56
34
239 of 768
332
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
56
36
240 of 768
333
0
Tim Done
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
56
38
241 of 768
333
0
Paul Howarth
Unattached
M40
56
39
242 of 768
333
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
56
40
243 of 768
333
18
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
56
45
244 of 768
334
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F35
56
46
245 of 768
334
0
Simon Miles
Unattached
M40
56
47
246 of 768
334
Robbie Dolan
Unattached
M
56
48
247 of 768
334
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M50
56
50
248 of 768
334
9
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
56
53
249 of 768
335
6
Heather Dawe
Ilkley Harriers
F
56
54
250 of 768
335
0
Charles Oxtoby
Ilkley Harriers
M40
56
56
251 of 768
335
25
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F
56
58
252 of 768
335
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
56
59
253 of 768
335
0
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
57
01
254 of 768
336
25
Ian Gulliford
Horsforth Harriers
M
57
02
255 of 768
336
0
Jonathan Newman
Unattached
M40
57
04
256 of 768
335
Adrian Watts
Unattached
M40
57
06
257 of 768
336
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M40
57
08
258 of 768
336
0
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
57
10
259 of 768
336
0
Simon Bowens
Abbey Runners
M
57
12
260 of 768
337
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
57
15
261 of 768
337
0
Stephen Dalton
Unattached
M
57
17
262 of 768
337
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
57
22
263 of 768
338
0
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F35
57
23
264 of 768
338
0
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M40
57
24
265 of 768
338
0
Alastair Morgan
Unattached
M
57
27
266 of 768
338
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
57
28
267 of 768
338
25
Michael Gomersall
Unattached
M
57
28
268 of 768
338
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M40
57
29
269 of 768
338
5
Dave Baker
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M
57
32
270 of 768
339
0
Nick Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
57
42
271 of 768
339
Andrew Duncan
Unattached
M40
57
47
272 of 768
340
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
57
48
273 of 768
340
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
57
51
274 of 768
340
0
Nick Koral
Unattached
M40
57
52
275 of 768
340
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F
57
53
276 of 768
341
25
Gordon France
Unattached
M40
57
54
277 of 768
340
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F
57
56
278 of 768
341
25
Anthony Gidlow
Unattached
M
57
59
279 of 768
341
Colin Lunn
Unattached
M
58
02
280 of 768
341
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
58
09
281 of 768
342
0
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M40
58
14
282 of 768
343
0
Ted Grant
Unattached
M
58
17
283 of 768
342
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
58
18
284 of 768
343
0
Tim Brear
Ilkley Harriers
M40
58
19
285 of 768
343
0
Martin Dodsley
Unattached
M
58
26
286 of 768
343
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
58
31
287 of 768
344
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M50
58
34
288 of 768
344
Chris Dewhirst
Unattached
M40
58
35
289 of 768
344
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F
58
36
290 of 768
345
25
Gary Baines
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
58
39
291 of 768
345
0
Jack Minchella
Unattached
M
58
42
292 of 768
345
Russell Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
M40
58
44
293 of 768
346
0
Alex Good
Unattached
M
58
45
294 of 768
345
Dave Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M50
58
47
295 of 768
346
25
Ben McCarthy
Unattached
M
58
48
296 of 768
346
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M
58
50
297 of 768
346
0
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M40
58
58
298 of 768
347
Gavin Beevers
Unattached
M
58
59
299 of 768
347
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M50
59
00
300 of 768
347
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
59
02
301 of 768
347
1
Jonathan Russell
Derby Triathlon Club
M
59
03
302 of 768
348
0
Cathy Russell
Unattached
F
59
04
303 of 768
347
Faye Pinker
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
59
07
304 of 768
348
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F35
59
08
305 of 768
348
3
Martin Booth
Unattached
M
59
09
306 of 768
348
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F35
59
10
307 of 768
348
25
Jonathan Riley
Ilkley Harriers
M
59
17
308 of 768
349
0
Paul Morris
Unattached
M50
59
18
309 of 768
348
Debbie Holmes
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
59
19
310 of 768
349
0
Steven Croft
Unattached
M40
59
24
311 of 768
349
John Moran
Unattached
M50
59
28
312 of 768
349
Stephen Hilllas
Aire Valley Runners
M40
59
31
313 of 768
350
0
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
37
314 of 768
351
25
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M50
59
43
315 of 768
351
0
James Stamp
Unattached
M
59
50
316 of 768
352
Nigel Fawthrop
Unattached
M40
59
51
317 of 768
352
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
52
318 of 768
352
13
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F
59
53
319 of 768
352
7
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M50
59
54
320 of 768
353
0
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M40
59
54
321 of 768
353
14
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F35
59
55
322 of 768
353
15
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
1
00
01
323 of 768
353
Colin Best
Unattached
M50
1
00
03
324 of 768
353
Laura Marks
Unattached
F35
1
00
04
325 of 768
353
Darren Fountain
Unattached
M
1
00
04
326 of 768
353
Eleanor Bradley
Unattached
F35
1
00
05
327 of 768
353
Dave Taylor
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
00
05
328 of 768
354
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
00
12
329 of 768
354
2
Adrian Barnes
Unattached
M40
1
00
15
330 of 768
354
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M40
1
00
17
331 of 768
355
0
John Douglas
Unattached
M40
1
00
18
332 of 768
354
David Palmer
Unattached
M
1
00
20
333 of 768
355
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
00
23
334 of 768
355
13
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
00
26
335 of 768
356
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
00
28
336 of 768
356
4
Martin Gaskin
Unattached
M40
1
00
29
337 of 768
355
Fraser Sugden
Unattached
M
1
00
29
338 of 768
355
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
00
30
339 of 768
356
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
00
31
340 of 768
356
25
Mick Mynett
Unattached
M50
1
00
34
341 of 768
356
Ed Brougham
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
00
34
342 of 768
356
1
Andy Roberts
Unattached
M40
1
00
37
343 of 768
356
David Pringle
Unattached
M
1
00
38
344 of 768
356
Jimmy Doyle
Unattached
M40
1
00
39
345 of 768
356
Gary Burns
Horsforth Fellandale
M
1
00
46
346 of 768
358
22
Steven john Drive
Unattached
M40
1
00
47
347 of 768
357
Ian Cormack
Unattached
M
1
00
50
348 of 768
357
Mark Buxton
Unattached
M40
1
00
52
349 of 768
358
Kathryn Hind
Unattached
F
1
00
52
350 of 768
358
David Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
00
55
351 of 768
358
Andy Suggitt
Unattached
M40
1
00
58
352 of 768
358
Andy Bradley
Unattached
M40
1
01
01
353 of 768
359
Chris Cunningham
Unattached
M
1
01
04
354 of 768
359
Louise Smart
Unattached
F35
1
01
07
355 of 768
359
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
01
10
356 of 768
360
14
Tony Breen
Unattached
M40
1
01
13
357 of 768
360
Peter Holt
Unattached
M50
1
01
16
358 of 768
360
Adam Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
01
19
359 of 768
361
0
Terry Denton
Unattached
M40
1
01
22
360 of 768
361
Neil richard Hargreaves
Unattached
M40
1
01
25
361 of 768
361
Bernard Thornton
Unattached
M50
1
01
28
362 of 768
361
Rebecca Middlebrooke
Unattached
F
1
01
31
363 of 768
362
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
01
34
364 of 768
362
11
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M
1
01
37
365 of 768
362
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
01
40
366 of 768
363
11
Rob Mynett
Unattached
M
1
01
43
367 of 768
363
Stuart Margerrison
Unattached
M40
1
01
46
368 of 768
363
Sarah Atkins
Unattached
F
1
01
49
369 of 768
363
Rob Leach
Unattached
M40
1
01
52
370 of 768
364
Andrew West
Long Distance Walkers Association
M40
1
01
55
371 of 768
364
0
Maris Waterhouse
Unattached
F35
1
01
58
372 of 768
364
Geoffrey Render
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
02
01
373 of 768
365
0
Graham Stead
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
04
374 of 768
365
0
Timothy Ratcliffe
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
02
07
375 of 768
366
0
Michael Midgley
Valley Striders
M50
1
02
10
376 of 768
366
0
Steve Calder
Unattached
M40
1
02
13
377 of 768
366
Andrew Tesseyman
Unattached
M40
1
02
16
378 of 768
366
Stuart Raw
Unattached
M
1
02
19
379 of 768
366
Peter Hutton
Unattached
M
1
02
22
380 of 768
367
Clare Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
02
25
381 of 768
367
0
Paul Glover
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
1
02
28
382 of 768
368
0
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
02
31
383 of 768
368
0
Julie Raven
Unattached
F
1
02
34
384 of 768
368
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
1
02
37
385 of 768
368
0
Jude Roberts
Unattached
F35
1
02
40
386 of 768
368
Alfred Beauchamp
Unattached
M50
1
02
43
387 of 768
369
Helen Horton
Unattached
F35
1
02
46
388 of 768
369
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
02
49
389 of 768
370
16
Josh Horton
Unattached
M
1
02
52
390 of 768
369
Ruth Ker
Unattached
F
1
02
55
391 of 768
370
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M
1
02
58
392 of 768
370
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
1
03
01
393 of 768
371
21
Jez Burnham
Unattached
M
1
03
04
394 of 768
371
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
07
395 of 768
371
25
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
03
10
396 of 768
372
0
Edward Oughton
Unattached
M
1
03
13
397 of 768
372
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
03
16
398 of 768
372
3
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
03
20
399 of 768
373
0
Stephanie Wilson
Unattached
F
1
03
24
400 of 768
373
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F35
1
03
28
401 of 768
373
0
Iain Currie
Unattached
M
1
03
32
402 of 768
373
Vicky Horrocks
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
03
35
403 of 768
374
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M40
1
03
40
404 of 768
375
25
Linda Harris
Unattached
F35
1
03
43
405 of 768
374
Stephen Downes
Unattached
M50
1
03
47
406 of 768
375
Douglas Holmes
Unattached
M
1
03
48
407 of 768
375
Alistair Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
03
49
408 of 768
376
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
03
50
409 of 768
376
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F45
1
03
54
410 of 768
376
8
Matthew Whitehead
Unattached
M
1
04
02
411 of 768
376
Lucy Hurndall
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
04
03
412 of 768
377
0
Anna Nolan
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
04
06
413 of 768
377
0
Andy Newall
Unattached
M40
1
04
07
414 of 768
377
Jayne Williams
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
04
08
415 of 768
377
0
Peter Minchella
Unattached
M40
1
04
10
416 of 768
377
Elizabeth Fawcett
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
04
15
417 of 768
378
0
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
17
418 of 768
378
22
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
19
419 of 768
378
0
Martin Wheatley
Unattached
M
1
04
22
420 of 768
378
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
04
23
421 of 768
379
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
04
27
422 of 768
379
0
Peter Russel
Unattached
M40
1
04
28
423 of 768
379
Robert Bowman
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
04
30
424 of 768
380
0
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F35
1
04
31
425 of 768
379
Claire Flannery
Wetherby Runners
F
1
04
33
426 of 768
380
0
Jon Tindall
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
04
45
427 of 768
381
0
Mark Spittlehouse
Unattached
M
1
04
46
428 of 768
381
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
04
48
429 of 768
381
0
Sophie Brown
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
04
49
430 of 768
381
2
Tim Boden
Airienteers
M40
1
04
54
431 of 768
382
0
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
05
01
432 of 768
383
0
Natasha Smart
Unattached
F
1
05
02
433 of 768
382
Milne Willie
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
05
04
434 of 768
383
0
Brenda Ogden
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
05
08
435 of 768
383
0
Graham Charcock
Unattached
M
1
05
08
436 of 768
383
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F
1
05
09
437 of 768
383
0
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F
1
05
09
438 of 768
383
Tomas Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M
1
05
16
439 of 768
384
Adrian Barron
Unattached
M
1
05
22
440 of 768
384
Sophie Van Berckel
Unattached
F
1
05
27
441 of 768
385
Alison Stretton
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
05
33
442 of 768
386
25
Brenda McKenzie
Unattached
F
1
05
36
443 of 768
386
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
05
38
444 of 768
386
10
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
05
39
445 of 768
386
0
Hayley Atkins
Unattached
F
1
05
41
446 of 768
386
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
05
42
447 of 768
387
0
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
05
49
448 of 768
387
15
Martin Humphris
Unattached
M
1
05
50
449 of 768
387
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
05
58
450 of 768
388
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F
1
06
00
451 of 768
388
Graham Reynard
Unattached
M
1
06
00
452 of 768
388
Mary MacFadyen
Unattached
F35
1
06
03
453 of 768
388
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
06
05
454 of 768
389
0
Claire McConnell
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
06
08
455 of 768
389
0
Garry Howes
Unattached
M
1
06
09
456 of 768
389
Peter Ward
Unattached
M40
1
06
10
457 of 768
389
James Waddington
Unattached
M
1
06
10
458 of 768
389
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
06
12
459 of 768
390
25
Mark Westwood
Unattached
M40
1
06
24
460 of 768
390
Lynda Parkinson
Unattached
F
1
06
29
461 of 768
391
Paul Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
06
42
462 of 768
392
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
06
53
463 of 768
394
11
Chris Charlesworth
Unattached
M40
1
07
00
464 of 768
394
Greg Armitage
Unattached
M
1
07
02
465 of 768
394
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M
1
07
05
467 of 768
395
0
Gareth Lyon
Dragons Running Club
M
1
07
06
468 of 768
395
0
Andy Shipman
Unattached
M
1
07
07
469 of 768
394
Andrew Hinchliffe
Unattached
M50
1
07
09
470 of 768
395
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
07
12
471 of 768
395
0
Richard Spink
Unattached
M50
1
07
15
472 of 768
395
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M
1
07
18
473 of 768
396
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
07
29
474 of 768
397
0
Jack Kelly
Unattached
M
1
07
32
475 of 768
397
Scott Warbrick
Unattached
M
1
07
34
476 of 768
397
Melanie jane Illingworth
Unattached
M40
1
07
39
477 of 768
398
Richard North
Unattached
M40
1
07
42
478 of 768
398
Lisa McKevitt
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
07
42
479 of 768
398
25
William Marlow
Unattached
M
1
07
44
480 of 768
398
Ann Stead
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
07
51
481 of 768
399
0
Aidan Smith
Unattached
M
1
07
58
482 of 768
399
Eleanor Ainscoe
Bingley Harriers
F
1
08
00
483 of 768
400
0
David Hill
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
08
01
484 of 768
400
0
Val Done
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
08
05
485 of 768
401
20
Larner Caleb
Unattached
M
1
08
12
486 of 768
401
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
08
13
487 of 768
401
0
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
08
17
488 of 768
402
0
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
08
22
489 of 768
402
0
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
08
25
490 of 768
403
2
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
27
491 of 768
403
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
08
27
492 of 768
403
0
Harry Minchella
Unattached
M
1
08
29
493 of 768
403
Christopher Magin
Unattached
M
1
08
30
494 of 768
403
Michelle Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
08
31
495 of 768
403
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F35
1
08
38
496 of 768
403
Simon Brown
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
08
40
497 of 768
404
0
John Hardiman
Unattached
M
1
08
47
498 of 768
404
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M40
1
08
48
499 of 768
404
Peter Sibley
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
08
56
500 of 768
406
0
Robert Ward
Unattached
M
1
08
58
501 of 768
405
Jim Hart
Unattached
M40
1
09
09
502 of 768
406
Brian Wilson
Unattached
M
1
09
18
503 of 768
407
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
09
20
504 of 768
408
0
Martin Ibbetson
Unattached
M40
1
09
24
505 of 768
408
James Dunford
Unattached
M
1
09
27
506 of 768
408
Jenny Allen
Unattached
F
1
09
29
507 of 768
408
Martin Weston
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
09
37
508 of 768
410
0
Natalie Shackleton
Unattached
F
1
09
46
509 of 768
410
Callum Burns
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M40
1
09
47
510 of 768
411
0
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F35
1
09
58
511 of 768
412
3
Lorraine Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
10
00
512 of 768
412
0
Louise Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
10
01
513 of 768
412
0
Allison Ricci
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
10
01
514 of 768
412
6
Marie Whitaker
Unattached
F
1
10
02
515 of 768
412
Rob Myers
Unattached
M50
1
10
02
516 of 768
412
James Dunn
Unattached
M
1
10
02
517 of 768
412
Elizabeth McCann
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
10
06
518 of 768
413
0
Andy Sarah
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
10
12
519 of 768
413
0
Anya Dunford
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
10
14
520 of 768
413
0
Elizabeth Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
10
15
521 of 768
413
0
Damian Holmes
Unattached
M
1
10
23
522 of 768
414
Ken Patterson
Airienteers
M50
1
10
25
523 of 768
414
0
Paul Stokey
Unattached
M
1
10
26
524 of 768
414
Juliet Muirhead
Unattached
F
1
10
36
525 of 768
415
Philip Smith
Unattached
M40
1
10
43
526 of 768
416
David Barnas
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
10
52
527 of 768
417
0
Jason Thompson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
10
56
528 of 768
417
0
Aaron Riley
Unattached
M
1
10
58
529 of 768
417
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
11
04
530 of 768
418
0
Justin Lennox
Unattached
M
1
11
05
531 of 768
418
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
11
06
532 of 768
418
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
11
12
533 of 768
419
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
1
11
16
534 of 768
419
0
David Allen
Unattached
M
1
11
17
535 of 768
419
Mark Hainsworth
Unattached
M40
1
11
18
536 of 768
419
William Bailey
Unattached
M50
1
11
19
537 of 768
419
Loiuse Lee
Unattached
F
1
11
19
538 of 768
419
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
11
24
539 of 768
420
0
Ciaran Burns
Unattached
M
1
11
29
540 of 768
420
Sarah Davies
Unattached
F
1
11
30
541 of 768
420
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M40
1
11
31
542 of 768
420
Adrian Wells
Unattached
M
1
11
35
543 of 768
421
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
11
40
544 of 768
422
0
Halina Norbertczak
Dragons Running Club
F
1
11
41
545 of 768
422
0
Gillian Hall
Unattached
F45
1
11
48
546 of 768
422
Mary Ross
Unattached
F
1
11
51
547 of 768
422
Fiona Kipling
Unattached
F
1
11
53
548 of 768
423
Jeff Kipling
Unattached
M40
1
11
59
549 of 768
423
Heather Bailey
Unattached
F
1
12
09
550 of 768
424
James Bayes
Unattached
M
1
12
14
551 of 768
425
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M50
1
12
15
552 of 768
425
0
Rosie Pitches
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
12
16
553 of 768
425
0
Caron Ralph
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
12
17
554 of 768
425
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M
1
12
17
555 of 768
425
Stuart Inglis
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
12
18
556 of 768
425
0
Emma O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
12
31
557 of 768
427
10
Chris Watson
Unattached
M40
1
12
36
558 of 768
427
Helen Cook
Unattached
F35
1
12
37
559 of 768
427
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
12
48
560 of 768
428
0
Debbie Jukes
Unattached
F35
1
12
48
561 of 768
428
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
12
50
562 of 768
428
Louise Robinson
Unattached
F
1
12
55
563 of 768
429
Sue Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
13
05
564 of 768
430
0
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
13
06
565 of 768
430
25
Michael Picken
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
13
08
566 of 768
430
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
13
08
567 of 768
430
0
Nick Thompson
Unattached
M
1
13
13
568 of 768
430
Lisa Heath
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
13
26
569 of 768
432
0
Debbie Heeley
Unattached
F35
1
13
30
570 of 768
432
Jonathan Barduett
Unattached
M
1
13
35
571 of 768
433
Rebecca Bardgett
Unattached
F
1
13
43
572 of 768
433
Harry Bardgett
Unattached
M
1
13
44
573 of 768
433
Matthew Naylor
Unattached
M
1
13
55
574 of 768
434
David Singleton
Unattached
M
1
13
56
575 of 768
435
Anne Freund
Baildon Runners
F35
1
13
57
576 of 768
435
0
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
14
02
577 of 768
436
0
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
14
03
578 of 768
436
0
Sarah Marquis-Linley
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
14
14
579 of 768
437
0
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
14
17
580 of 768
437
0
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
14
19
581 of 768
437
0
Gary Lothian
Dragons Running Club
M
1
14
22
582 of 768
438
0
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
14
25
583 of 768
438
0
Derek Charlwood
Unattached
M50
1
14
26
584 of 768
438
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
14
26
585 of 768
438
0
Zoe Smart
Unattached
F
1
14
29
586 of 768
438
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
14
31
587 of 768
439
0
Steve Brown
Unattached
M50
1
14
33
588 of 768
438
Julie Dorling
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
14
51
589 of 768
440
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
14
55
590 of 768
441
25
Charlotte Frith
Womens Running Network
F
1
15
00
591 of 768
441
0
Clive Grimshaw
Unattached
M40
1
15
01
592 of 768
441
Stuart Adamson
Unattached
M50
1
15
01
593 of 768
441
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
15
05
594 of 768
442
0
Sharon Fuller
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
15
06
595 of 768
442
0
Sima Powell
Unattached
F
1
15
16
596 of 768
442
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
15
22
597 of 768
444
0
George Crow
Unattached
M50
1
15
30
599 of 768
444
Hinai Lad
Unattached
M
1
15
33
600 of 768
444
Nicola Linfield
Dragons Running Club
F
1
15
39
601 of 768
445
0
Charlie Linfield
Unattached
M
1
15
42
602 of 768
445
John Carter
Unattached
M40
1
15
43
603 of 768
445
Frances Taylor
Unattached
F
1
15
44
604 of 768
445
Anthony Maskill - Rogan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
15
48
605 of 768
446
0
James Watson
Unattached
M
1
15
55
606 of 768
446
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
15
56
607 of 768
447
0
Deborah Skeoch
Unattached
F
1
15
57
608 of 768
446
John Watkinson
Unattached
M40
1
15
57
609 of 768
446
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
16
00
610 of 768
447
0
Ronald Shackleton
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
16
03
611 of 768
448
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M40
1
16
04
612 of 768
448
0
Andrew Lockwood
Unattached
M40
1
16
10
613 of 768
448
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
16
12
614 of 768
448
0
Kim Knaggs
Unattached
F
1
16
24
615 of 768
449
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M
1
16
32
616 of 768
450
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
16
34
617 of 768
450
Caroline Lawton
Unattached
F
1
16
35
618 of 768
450
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
16
36
619 of 768
451
0
Dave Walton
Airienteers
M50
1
16
36
620 of 768
451
0
Cheryl Lee
Unattached
F
1
16
39
621 of 768
451
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F
1
16
46
622 of 768
451
Lwin Tin
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
16
47
623 of 768
452
0
John Pike
Unattached
M
1
16
49
624 of 768
452
Peter O' Brien
Unattached
M40
1
16
50
625 of 768
452
Simon Yarrow
Unattached
M
1
17
03
626 of 768
453
Jeanette Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
17
10
627 of 768
454
0
Steven Haywood
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
17
14
628 of 768
455
0
Vicki Eadon
Unattached
F
1
17
27
629 of 768
455
Charles Robinson
Unattached
M
1
17
32
630 of 768
456
Craig Walton
Unattached
M
1
17
37
631 of 768
456
Adrian Stocks
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
17
56
632 of 768
459
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
18
00
633 of 768
459
0
Jody Sheppard
Unattached
F35
1
18
03
634 of 768
459
Cath Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
18
04
635 of 768
459
Sarah Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
18
08
636 of 768
460
0
Andrew Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
18
10
637 of 768
460
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
18
11
638 of 768
460
3
Ian Dickson
Unattached
M
1
18
14
639 of 768
460
Wayne Meehan
Unattached
M
1
18
20
640 of 768
460
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
18
28
641 of 768
462
0
Sue Testo
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
18
42
642 of 768
463
0
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
19
13
643 of 768
466
0
Charlotte Baker
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
19
16
644 of 768
466
0
Helen Forey
Unattached
F
1
19
22
645 of 768
467
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
19
41
646 of 768
469
0
Catherine Brown
Unattached
F
1
19
43
647 of 768
469
Colin Davidson
Baildon Runners
M50
1
19
47
648 of 768
470
0
Stuart Christensen
Unattached
M
1
19
49
649 of 768
469
Susan Scott
Unattached
F35
1
19
54
650 of 768
470
Dale Yvonne
Unattached
F35
1
19
56
651 of 768
470
Tracy Young
Unattached
F35
1
19
58
652 of 768
470
Rachel Concannon
Unattached
F
1
20
08
653 of 768
471
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
20
09
654 of 768
472
0
Shirl Waker
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
20
10
655 of 768
472
0
Deb Bloom
Unattached
F35
1
20
12
656 of 768
471
Karen Brown
Unattached
F35
1
20
31
657 of 768
473
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
20
53
658 of 768
476
0
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M50
1
20
59
659 of 768
476
Lisa Cambell
Unattached
F
1
21
15
660 of 768
478
Brian Campbell
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
1
21
18
661 of 768
478
0
Joanne Clark
Unattached
F
1
21
21
662 of 768
478
Neil Clarke
Unattached
M
1
21
22
663 of 768
478
Helen Noyes
Unattached
F35
1
21
23
664 of 768
478
Abby Roberts
Unattached
F
1
21
30
665 of 768
479
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F35
1
21
32
666 of 768
479
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M40
1
21
34
667 of 768
480
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
21
34
668 of 768
480
2
Liz Holmes
Unattached
F
1
21
35
669 of 768
480
Stephen Riley
Unattached
M50
1
21
35
670 of 768
480
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F35
1
21
35
671 of 768
480
Saleena Charlwood
Unattached
F
1
21
50
672 of 768
481
Alice Deignan
Unattached
F35
1
21
57
673 of 768
482
Debra Brown
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
21
59
674 of 768
482
0
Cathy Gurney
Unattached
F45
1
22
00
675 of 768
482
Nathalie Bramley
Abbey Runners
F
1
22
03
676 of 768
483
0
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M40
1
22
04
677 of 768
482
Jane Wood
Unattached
F
1
22
08
678 of 768
483
Bernadette Boswell
Unattached
F
1
22
13
679 of 768
483
Allison Walkup
Unattached
F35
1
22
26
680 of 768
485
Sandra Vogel
Unattached
F35
1
22
40
681 of 768
486
Laura Brooks
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
23
06
682 of 768
489
0
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M50
1
23
18
683 of 768
490
0
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
1
23
22
684 of 768
490
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F
1
23
26
685 of 768
490
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
23
27
686 of 768
491
0
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
23
39
687 of 768
492
0
Howard Skerrett
Unattached
M50
1
23
40
688 of 768
492
Stuart Yarrow
Unattached
M50
1
23
44
689 of 768
492
Francis Dodson
Unattached
M
1
23
48
690 of 768
493
Laura Watts
Unattached
F
1
23
58
691 of 768
494
Shelley Spurgin
Unattached
F
1
23
58
692 of 768
494
Ian Price
Unattached
M50
1
24
02
693 of 768
494
Rachel Maskill-Rogan
Dragons Running Club
F
1
24
02
698 of 768
495
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
24
06
694 of 768
495
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
24
10
695 of 768
495
0
Susan Carey
Dragons Running Club
F
1
24
13
696 of 768
496
0
Ruth Blakeborough
Unattached
F
1
24
15
697 of 768
495
Sonya Smith
Dragons Running Club
F
1
24
23
699 of 768
497
0
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
24
25
700 of 768
497
0
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F35
1
24
41
701 of 768
498
0
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
24
42
702 of 768
498
0
Jill Doyle
Unattached
F35
1
24
43
703 of 768
498
Andy Chaffer
Unattached
M40
1
24
51
704 of 768
499
Diane Mulligan
Unattached
F35
1
25
06
705 of 768
500
Alleyne Oman
Unattached
F35
1
25
07
706 of 768
500
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
25
44
708 of 768
505
0
Simon Robertson
Unattached
M
1
25
46
707 of 768
504
Jade Hart
Unattached
F
1
25
54
709 of 768
505
Colin Frost
Unattached
M40
1
26
03
710 of 768
506
Stephen Tindall
Unattached
M
1
26
08
711 of 768
506
Andrew Skerrett
Unattached
M
1
26
23
712 of 768
508
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
26
48
713 of 768
511
0
Colin Rosenberg
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
1
27
00
714 of 768
512
0
Steph Hull
Unattached
F35
1
27
14
715 of 768
513
Helen Wells
Unattached
F
1
27
30
716 of 768
514
Sharon Dale
Unattached
F35
1
27
42
717 of 768
516
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
27
53
718 of 768
517
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
27
54
719 of 768
517
8
Steph Atkinson
Unattached
F35
1
28
10
720 of 768
518
Janice Davidson
Baildon Runners
F45
1
28
14
721 of 768
519
0
Marie Margiotta
Unattached
F35
1
28
26
722 of 768
520
Micheal Margiotta
Unattached
M40
1
28
42
723 of 768
521
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
29
04
724 of 768
524
0
Victoria Megson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
29
12
725 of 768
525
0
Jacqueline Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
29
13
726 of 768
525
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
30
11
727 of 768
530
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F35
1
30
22
728 of 768
532
0
Kathryn Atkins
Unattached
F35
1
30
23
729 of 768
531
Vanessa Cartwright
Unattached
F
1
30
26
730 of 768
532
Joanne Mitchell
Unattached
F
1
30
27
731 of 768
532
Darren Mitchell
Unattached
M
1
30
31
732 of 768
532
Helen Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
30
53
733 of 768
535
0
Megan Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
31
16
734 of 768
537
0
David Dacosta
Unattached
M
1
31
18
735 of 768
537
Jane Tesseyman
Unattached
F
1
31
23
736 of 768
537
Kat Shepherdson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
31
26
737 of 768
538
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
31
27
738 of 768
538
0
Eileen Thomas
Unattached
F45
1
31
39
739 of 768
539
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M50
1
31
50
740 of 768
540
Diana Wiggins
Unattached
F35
1
31
54
741 of 768
540
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F35
1
32
05
742 of 768
542
0
Sarh Grant
Abbey Runners
F
1
32
05
743 of 768
542
0
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F
1
32
05
744 of 768
542
0
Ann Hall
Abbey Runners
F35
1
32
05
745 of 768
542
0
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
1
32
05
746 of 768
542
0
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F35
1
32
05
747 of 768
542
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
32
05
748 of 768
542
0
Daniel Albert
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
1
32
35
749 of 768
545
0
Rachel Fisher
Unattached
F
1
32
38
750 of 768
545
Rebecca Black
Unattached
F
1
32
54
751 of 768
546
Charlotte Montague
Unattached
F35
1
33
12
752 of 768
548
Fiona Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
33
21
753 of 768
549
Rosemarie Utley
100 Marathon Club
F45
1
33
23
754 of 768
550
0
Karen Spedding
Unattached
F
1
33
24
755 of 768
549
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
33
25
756 of 768
550
0
Nik Ward
Unattached
F
1
33
26
757 of 768
549
Tory Moran
Unattached
F
1
33
47
758 of 768
551
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
33
48
759 of 768
552
0
Monica Farinas-Gallaghe
Unattached
F
1
34
00
760 of 768
553
Anne Wray
Unattached
F35
1
36
00
761 of 768
564
Elton Pick
Unattached
M
1
36
30
762 of 768
567
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
36
45
763 of 768
569
0
Gill Ponsford
Unattached
F35
1
37
00
764 of 768
570
Steven Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
38
00
765 of 768
576
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
43
00
766 of 768
606
0
Diane Eke
Unattached
F35
1
43
30
767 of 768
609
Janet Raw
Unattached
F45
1
47
00
768 of 768
629
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1603&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024