Results
Results for
Withens Skyline Fell Race
on the 24th Oct 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Lloyd Taggart
Dark Peak
M40
43
27
1 of 345
242
0
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
57
2 of 345
245
2
Mark Addison
Helm Hill Runners
M
44
33
3 of 345
248
0
Michael Monte
Bradford Airedale
M
45
20
4 of 345
252
0
Gareth Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
45
30
5 of 345
253
16
Stephen Brock
Keighley & Craven AC
M
45
33
6 of 345
254
13
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
45
37
7 of 345
254
20
Sean Carey
Todmorden Harriers
M
45
53
8 of 345
255
0
Dominic Raby
Chorley Athletic Club
M40
45
56
9 of 345
256
0
Andrew Wrench
Todmorden Harriers
M40
46
02
10 of 345
256
0
Nick Barber
Todmorden Harriers
M
46
07
11 of 345
257
0
Steve Clawson
Rossendale Harriers
M40
46
15
12 of 345
257
0
Steve Oldfield
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
46
18
13 of 345
258
12
John Sutton
Unattached
M
46
29
14 of 345
258
Alistair Rees
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
46
38
15 of 345
260
0
Alistair Dawson
Todmorden Harriers
M40
46
43
16 of 345
260
0
Martin Archer
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
50
17 of 345
261
0
Dwane Dixon
Todmorden Harriers
M
46
55
18 of 345
261
0
Andy Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
47
19
19 of 345
263
25
Tim Bell
Unattached
M
47
25
20 of 345
263
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M
47
33
21 of 345
265
7
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
47
40
22 of 345
265
10
Charlie McIntosh
Pudsey Pacers
M40
47
48
23 of 345
266
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
47
53
24 of 345
267
5
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
48
16
25 of 345
269
0
John Mason
Wakefield Harriers
M40
48
21
26 of 345
269
0
James Senior
Bingley Harriers
M
48
26
27 of 345
270
15
Liam Dinne
Otley Athletic Club
M
48
36
28 of 345
271
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
48
38
29 of 345
271
3
Dan Stewart
Spenborough & District AC
M40
48
43
30 of 345
271
0
Ben Procter
Helm Hill Runners
M
48
45
31 of 345
271
0
Martin Green
Wakefield Harriers
M40
48
50
32 of 345
272
5
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
48
52
33 of 345
272
0
Neilholding Neilholding
West Pennine Runners
M50
48
54
34 of 345
272
0
Ian Greenwood
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
48
56
35 of 345
272
6
Stephen Smithies
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
48
59
36 of 345
273
0
Chris Pender
Newburgh Nomads Running Club
M
49
01
37 of 345
273
0
Craig Stansfield
Rossendale Harriers
M40
49
04
38 of 345
273
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
49
10
39 of 345
274
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
49
13
40 of 345
274
0
Graham Schofield
Horwich Harriers
M50
49
17
41 of 345
274
0
Tom Sessford
Keighley & Craven AC
M
49
28
42 of 345
275
0
David Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
M
49
33
43 of 345
276
0
Bob Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M
49
36
44 of 345
276
7
Chris Barnes
Unattached
M
49
39
45 of 345
276
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M50
49
45
46 of 345
277
0
Niall Burke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
52
47 of 345
278
0
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
49
59
48 of 345
278
0
Sean Bolland
Bowland Fell Runners
M
50
01
49 of 345
278
0
Kevin Hoult
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
50
02
50 of 345
279
0
Graham Hill
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
50
03
51 of 345
279
0
Jo Buckley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
50
17
52 of 345
280
0
Dave Collins
Todmorden Harriers
M50
50
20
53 of 345
280
22
Andrew Schofield
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
50
22
54 of 345
280
0
Jim Ryder
Ilkley Harriers
M
50
27
55 of 345
281
25
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
50
37
56 of 345
282
0
Ruairi Revell
Airedale Athletics
M
50
41
57 of 345
282
0
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
50
43
58 of 345
282
15
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
50
53
59 of 345
283
0
Dave Soles
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
50
56
60 of 345
284
0
Richard Marchant
Pendle Athletic Club
M40
51
05
62 of 345
284
0
Russell Peel
Unattached
M40
51
07
63 of 345
284
Keith Binns
Fell Ponies
M50
51
18
64 of 345
286
0
Mick Berry
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
19
65 of 345
286
0
Dean Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
51
21
66 of 345
286
25
Andy Fell
Rossendale Harriers
M
51
28
67 of 345
287
0
Stephen Booth
Unattached
M40
51
33
68 of 345
286
Barry Awan
Unattached
M40
51
35
69 of 345
287
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
51
40
70 of 345
288
0
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
51
49
71 of 345
288
0
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M
52
00
72 of 345
290
13
Scott Sadler
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
52
02
73 of 345
290
0
Shaun Addison
Helm Hill Runners
M50
52
08
74 of 345
290
0
Wayne Collings
Unattached
M
52
19
75 of 345
291
Matthew Dykes
Keighley & Craven AC
M
52
24
76 of 345
292
0
Ian Ferguson
Bingley Harriers
M50
52
32
77 of 345
292
0
Chris Dore
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
52
37
78 of 345
293
0
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M
52
40
79 of 345
293
14
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
52
46
80 of 345
294
25
Graham Bird
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
52
50
81 of 345
294
0
Sam Richards
Pendle Athletic Club
M
53
09
82 of 345
296
25
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M50
53
11
83 of 345
296
0
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F40
53
13
84 of 345
296
0
Peter Stobbs
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
53
15
85 of 345
296
0
Mark Wharton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
53
30
86 of 345
298
0
David Broadbent
Unattached
M
53
33
87 of 345
298
Michael Walsh
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
53
35
88 of 345
298
0
Alan Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
53
39
89 of 345
299
0
Nichola Jackson
Preston Harriers
F
53
47
90 of 345
299
0
Stephen Grimley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
53
53
91 of 345
300
25
Erik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
53
58
92 of 345
300
0
Mark Nutter
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
54
08
93 of 345
301
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
54
11
94 of 345
302
0
David Spencer
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
54
15
95 of 345
302
11
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
54
16
96 of 345
302
1
Peter Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
54
17
97 of 345
302
18
Martin Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
M50
54
18
98 of 345
302
0
Steve Robertson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
54
24
99 of 345
303
0
Chris Stacey
Otley Athletic Club
M40
54
27
100 of 345
303
0
Sarah May
Todmorden Harriers
F
54
28
101 of 345
303
0
Barry Mordue
Unattached
M40
54
35
102 of 345
303
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F40
54
37
103 of 345
304
0
Stuart Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
54
41
104 of 345
304
0
Chris Campbell
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
54
44
105 of 345
305
6
Jeffrey Pickup
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
54
47
106 of 345
305
24
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
54
58
107 of 345
306
0
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
55
00
108 of 345
306
12
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
55
03
109 of 345
306
6
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
55
16
110 of 345
308
1
Miolly Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
F35
55
39
111 of 345
310
0
Kirk Lusty
Rossendale Harriers
M
55
51
112 of 345
311
0
Martin Quinn
Chorley Athletic Club
M
55
53
113 of 345
311
0
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
55
54
114 of 345
311
0
Jon Tinman
Rossendale Harriers
M40
55
56
115 of 345
311
0
Pete Dimitrijevic
Unattached
M
55
59
116 of 345
311
David Williams
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
56
00
117 of 345
312
0
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
56
03
118 of 345
312
5
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
56
11
119 of 345
313
25
Fred Lynch
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
56
16
120 of 345
313
0
Adrian Nicholls
Fell Ponies
M40
56
17
121 of 345
313
0
Paul Jackson
Chorley Athletic Club
M40
56
24
122 of 345
314
0
Caroline Lambert
Wetherby Runners
F
56
29
123 of 345
314
0
Martin Hurst
Bowland Fell Runners
M
56
31
124 of 345
315
0
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M40
56
32
125 of 345
315
12
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
56
36
126 of 345
315
0
Simon Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M
56
37
127 of 345
315
0
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M50
56
47
128 of 345
316
25
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
56
48
129 of 345
316
6
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
57
02
130 of 345
318
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
57
05
131 of 345
318
0
Graham Haaston
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
57
10
132 of 345
318
0
Anthony Hall
Trawden Athletic Club
M
57
11
133 of 345
318
4
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
57
18
134 of 345
319
0
Dawn Atkins
Chorley Athletic Club
F35
57
21
135 of 345
319
0
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
57
23
136 of 345
319
25
Ronnie Turne
Rossendale Harriers
M50
57
25
137 of 345
320
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
57
27
138 of 345
320
0
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M40
57
30
139 of 345
320
0
Timothy Jacobs
Abbey Runners
M
57
36
140 of 345
321
9
Stewart Roberts
Unattached
M
57
39
141 of 345
320
Michael Griffin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
57
46
142 of 345
322
0
Mark Jones
Stainland Lions
M
57
47
143 of 345
322
0
Michael Ireland
Rossendale Harriers
M40
57
49
144 of 345
322
0
David Allen
Unattached
M
57
52
145 of 345
322
Matt Hannam
Bingley Harriers
M40
57
54
146 of 345
322
0
Holly Williams
Valley Striders
F
57
55
147 of 345
322
0
Tim Hayles
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
57
56
148 of 345
323
0
Sean McCarthy
Abbey Runners
M40
58
01
149 of 345
323
0
Simon Galloway
Todmorden Harriers
M40
58
03
150 of 345
323
0
Sarah Ridehaugh
Accrington Road Runners
F35
58
08
151 of 345
324
0
Geoffrey Haworth
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
58
21
152 of 345
325
0
Simon Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
58
25
153 of 345
325
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
58
27
154 of 345
325
0
Ian Luke
Unattached
M
58
30
155 of 345
325
Mark Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
58
48
156 of 345
327
0
Angus Barclay
Todmorden Harriers
M40
58
54
157 of 345
328
0
Carl Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
59
06
158 of 345
329
0
Lance Parker
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
59
21
159 of 345
330
8
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
59
33
160 of 345
332
0
Suzanne Budgett
Horwich Harriers
F40
59
40
161 of 345
332
0
Martin Whitehead
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
59
48
162 of 345
333
0
Barry Rawlinson
Rossendale Harriers
M60
59
52
163 of 345
333
0
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
00
00
164 of 345
334
25
Sarah Warburton
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
00
01
165 of 345
334
0
Peter Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
00
04
166 of 345
334
0
Martin Oddy
Unattached
M40
1
00
06
167 of 345
334
Leanne Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
00
08
168 of 345
335
0
Andrew Dugdale
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
00
10
169 of 345
335
23
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
14
170 of 345
335
13
Claire Green
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
00
19
171 of 345
336
0
Alan Hartley
Unattached
M
1
00
20
172 of 345
335
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
00
21
173 of 345
336
0
Paula Gould
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
24
174 of 345
336
0
Brett Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
00
47
175 of 345
338
25
David Evans
Unattached
M50
1
00
53
176 of 345
338
Jimmy Oldfield
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
1
01
06
177 of 345
340
0
Graham Barnes
Unattached
M50
1
01
09
178 of 345
340
Harry Atkinson
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
01
17
179 of 345
341
6
Neil Reed
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
01
19
180 of 345
341
0
Ruth Dorrington
Abbey Runners
F40
1
01
25
181 of 345
342
0
Michael Howard
Unattached
M
1
01
26
182 of 345
342
Kelly Harrison
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
01
31
183 of 345
342
0
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
01
34
184 of 345
343
0
Adndrew Brewer
Newburgh Nomads Running Club
M
1
01
35
185 of 345
343
0
Jonathan Woods
Unattached
M
1
01
36
186 of 345
342
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
01
38
187 of 345
343
24
Peter Clarke
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
01
39
188 of 345
343
0
Andrew Brett
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
01
40
189 of 345
343
0
Marisol Vivar
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
01
41
190 of 345
343
3
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
1
01
44
191 of 345
344
0
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M50
1
01
46
192 of 345
344
12
Ian Newbold
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
01
58
193 of 345
345
25
Sharon Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
02
00
194 of 345
345
6
Keith Parkinson
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
02
03
195 of 345
345
0
Jim Sneath
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
04
196 of 345
346
0
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
02
13
197 of 345
346
20
Richard Leonard
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
02
19
198 of 345
347
20
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
02
21
199 of 345
347
5
Malcolm Coles
Valley Striders
M70
1
02
22
200 of 345
347
17
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
02
24
201 of 345
347
0
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
02
28
202 of 345
348
0
Stephen Fish
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
02
30
203 of 345
348
0
Nigel Crossfield
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
38
204 of 345
349
0
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M
1
02
48
205 of 345
350
0
John Wilcock
Aurora Harriers
M40
1
02
58
206 of 345
351
0
Helen Allison
Pennine Fell Runners
F35
1
03
06
207 of 345
351
0
Geoff Newsam
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
03
07
208 of 345
351
0
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F35
1
03
09
209 of 345
352
16
David Copping
Unattached
M40
1
03
10
210 of 345
351
Ryan Atkins
Pendle Athletic Club
M
1
03
16
211 of 345
352
0
Martin Smillie
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
24
212 of 345
353
0
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
03
28
213 of 345
353
0
Sharon Schofield
Borrowdale Fell Runners
F40
1
03
33
214 of 345
354
0
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
03
34
215 of 345
354
0
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
03
37
216 of 345
354
0
Jeff Hignett
Rossendale Harriers
M60
1
03
42
217 of 345
355
0
Danny Hazell
Unattached
M
1
03
44
218 of 345
354
Richard Briscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
03
50
219 of 345
355
0
Steven Jackson
Preston Harriers
M50
1
03
52
220 of 345
356
17
Eddie Lesniak
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M50
1
03
58
221 of 345
356
8
Tracy Ireland
Rossendale Harriers
F40
1
04
01
222 of 345
356
0
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
1
04
03
223 of 345
357
0
Barbara Savage
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
1
04
06
224 of 345
357
0
Angela Donlan
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F35
1
04
13
225 of 345
358
12
Paul Sessford
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
04
35
226 of 345
360
10
Allan Corpan
Isle of Man Vets
M50
1
04
40
227 of 345
360
0
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
04
42
228 of 345
360
0
Bruce Duncan
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
04
46
229 of 345
361
4
Jane Leonard
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
04
48
230 of 345
361
0
Roy Parkinson
Preston Harriers
M40
1
04
51
231 of 345
361
0
Ann Hall
Abbey Runners
F40
1
04
52
232 of 345
361
0
Chris Jones
Unattached
M50
1
04
53
233 of 345
361
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
04
55
234 of 345
361
0
David Wilson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
05
06
235 of 345
362
0
John Medcalf
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
05
14
236 of 345
363
22
Royce Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
05
21
237 of 345
364
0
Steve Hunn
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
05
22
238 of 345
364
0
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
05
26
239 of 345
364
2
Emma Osenton
Todmorden Harriers
F
1
05
30
240 of 345
365
0
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
05
31
241 of 345
365
2
Jean Rawlinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
1
05
38
242 of 345
365
15
Brendan Smith
Unattached
M40
1
05
41
243 of 345
365
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
05
56
244 of 345
367
0
Stephen Batley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
06
13
245 of 345
369
0
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
06
16
246 of 345
369
0
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M50
1
06
20
247 of 345
369
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
06
21
248 of 345
369
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
06
22
249 of 345
369
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
06
29
250 of 345
370
0
Catherine Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
06
34
251 of 345
371
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F50
1
06
37
252 of 345
371
0
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
1
06
38
253 of 345
371
0
Mark Salisbury
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
06
57
254 of 345
373
0
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
1
07
05
255 of 345
373
0
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F50
1
07
07
256 of 345
374
4
Lynn Whittaker
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
07
09
257 of 345
374
0
Shane Cliffe
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
1
07
31
258 of 345
376
0
Tim Thom
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
07
36
259 of 345
376
0
Patrick Grace
Unattached
M40
1
07
41
260 of 345
376
Christine Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
07
44
261 of 345
377
0
Peter Starkey
Chorley Athletic Club
M50
1
07
47
262 of 345
377
0
Richard Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
07
48
263 of 345
377
0
David Hill
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
1
07
50
264 of 345
378
0
Elise Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
07
53
265 of 345
378
0
Martin Beecroft
Unattached
M
1
07
55
266 of 345
378
Trevor Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
07
57
267 of 345
378
0
Alistair Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
07
59
268 of 345
378
0
Tim Brown
Unattached
M40
1
08
00
269 of 345
378
Sarah Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
08
03
270 of 345
379
0
Claire Hanson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
1
08
09
271 of 345
379
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
08
10
272 of 345
380
0
Pete James
West Pennine Runners
M50
1
08
13
273 of 345
380
0
Fran Walker
Unattached
F40
1
08
18
274 of 345
380
Glenda Rose
Red Rose Road Runners
F50
1
08
20
275 of 345
380
0
Caroline Harding
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
1
08
28
276 of 345
381
18
John Hazell
Unattached
M50
1
08
32
277 of 345
381
Ian Lewis
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
08
39
278 of 345
382
0
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
08
43
279 of 345
383
0
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
09
04
280 of 345
385
4
Stuart Boulton
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
09
06
281 of 345
385
0
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F50
1
09
16
282 of 345
386
0
Robert Hirst
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
09
28
283 of 345
387
25
Chrysothemi Dioni-Spiliopoulou
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
09
32
284 of 345
387
0
Sue Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
09
43
285 of 345
388
25
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
53
286 of 345
389
0
Graham Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
10
09
287 of 345
391
25
Roger Hall
Wharfedale Harriers
M60
1
10
10
288 of 345
391
0
Sue Narey
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
10
15
289 of 345
391
0
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
10
18
290 of 345
391
0
Chris Tordoff
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
10
20
291 of 345
392
25
Alan Renton
Unattached
M40
1
10
30
292 of 345
392
Maria Prescott
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
11
10
293 of 345
396
0
Simon Lloyd
Unattached
M40
1
11
13
294 of 345
396
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
1
12
03
295 of 345
401
0
Patsey Reilly
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
12
18
296 of 345
403
0
Michael Frost
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
12
30
297 of 345
404
0
Margaret Marsden
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
12
38
298 of 345
404
0
Sue Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
12
46
299 of 345
405
0
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
12
52
300 of 345
406
0
Charlotte Dunne
Unattached
F
1
12
53
301 of 345
405
Jim Sommerville
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
13
23
302 of 345
409
0
Jan Benecke
Unattached
M40
1
13
43
303 of 345
410
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
14
06
304 of 345
413
0
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
14
15
305 of 345
413
0
Robert Bancroft
Unattached
M40
1
14
17
306 of 345
413
Nichola Horsfall
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
1
14
18
307 of 345
414
0
John Devlin
Unattached
M60
1
14
27
308 of 345
414
David O'Neill
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
14
29
309 of 345
415
0
Karen Goman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
14
32
310 of 345
415
0
Helen Nurse
Abbey Runners
F40
1
14
41
311 of 345
416
0
Clare Evans
Unattached
F40
1
14
44
312 of 345
416
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
15
04
313 of 345
418
0
Roy Jackman
Unattached
M50
1
15
13
314 of 345
418
Barry Chapman
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
15
16
315 of 345
419
0
Sarah McCarren
Fell Ponies
F40
1
15
28
316 of 345
420
0
Mandy Goth
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
15
28
317 of 345
420
0
Ian Manners
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
1
15
35
318 of 345
421
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
1
15
49
319 of 345
422
0
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
17
04
320 of 345
429
0
Jan Atkins
Chorley Athletic Club
F60
1
17
29
321 of 345
431
0
Melanie Robertson
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
17
40
322 of 345
432
0
Sally Cape
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
1
17
44
323 of 345
433
0
Judith Ellis
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
18
22
324 of 345
436
0
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
1
18
37
325 of 345
438
0
Julie Wyant
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
18
52
326 of 345
439
0
Kevin Smith
Unattached
M40
1
18
54
327 of 345
439
Raj Madhas
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
19
08
328 of 345
441
0
Sarah Drangand
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
19
19
329 of 345
442
0
Shaun Pickard
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
19
20
330 of 345
442
0
Susan Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
19
27
331 of 345
442
0
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
19
30
332 of 345
443
0
Harrison Richards
Unattached
M
1
19
34
333 of 345
442
Marie Dewhirst
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
37
334 of 345
443
0
Janet Chaplin
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
40
335 of 345
444
0
Colin Davidson
Baildon Runners
M60
1
19
45
336 of 345
444
0
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
20
50
337 of 345
450
25
Linda Hargreaves
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
21
16
338 of 345
452
0
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
21
35
339 of 345
454
25
Sarah Chalmers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
21
47
340 of 345
455
0
Kathy Bridger
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
22
42
341 of 345
460
25
Bill Horne
Unattached
M60
1
23
29
342 of 345
464
Mike McDonald
Bowland Fell Runners
M60
1
25
01
343 of 345
473
0
Caren Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
28
40
344 of 345
494
0
Catherine Wynne-Worsley
Unattached
F
1
34
51
345 of 345
528
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1596&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024