Results
Results for
Thirsk 10
on the 27th Mar 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
50
10
1 of 741
237
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
52
59
2 of 741
250
2
James Askew
Unattached
M
53
44
3 of 741
253
0
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M40
53
47
4 of 741
254
6
John Matthew
Abbey Runners
M
54
01
5 of 741
255
0
Rob De Giovanni
Unattached
M
54
42
6 of 741
258
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
55
12
7 of 741
260
2
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
55
34
8 of 741
262
1
Andy May
Valley Striders
M
56
05
10 of 741
265
0
Victor Brudenell
North York Moors AC
M40
56
08
9 of 741
265
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
56
13
11 of 741
265
3
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
56
17
12 of 741
266
0
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
56
24
13 of 741
266
2
Stephen Bailey
Bingley Harriers
M
56
32
15 of 741
267
3
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
56
37
14 of 741
267
4
Will Kerr
Unattached
M
56
48
16 of 741
267
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
56
56
17 of 741
269
1
Mark Hall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
57
03
18 of 741
269
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
57
04
19 of 741
269
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
57
26
20 of 741
271
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
57
36
21 of 741
272
25
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
57
38
22 of 741
272
0
Kenny MacPherson
Unattached
M40
57
40
23 of 741
272
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
57
47
24 of 741
273
0
Keith Robertshaw
Chester le Street AC
M45
57
51
25 of 741
273
0
Jason Allison
Unattached
M40
57
53
26 of 741
273
0
Andrew Pearson
North York Moors AC
M
57
58
27 of 741
273
0
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
58
01
28 of 741
274
0
David Daniels
Unattached
M
58
08
29 of 741
274
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
58
09
30 of 741
274
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
58
17
32 of 741
275
4
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
58
18
31 of 741
275
0
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
58
22
33 of 741
275
0
Stuart Spooner
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
58
27
34 of 741
276
12
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
58
30
35 of 741
276
11
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
58
32
36 of 741
276
7
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
58
35
37 of 741
276
12
Sean Kelly
Unattached
M40
58
37
38 of 741
276
0
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
58
38
39 of 741
277
12
Paul Hilton
Unattached
M40
58
48
40 of 741
277
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
58
51
42 of 741
278
10
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
58
52
41 of 741
278
1
Lee Wilkinson
Stockport Harriers
M
58
59
43 of 741
278
0
Michael Gibbs
Unattached
M
59
03
44 of 741
278
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
59
04
45 of 741
279
0
Dez Fielden
North York Moors AC
M
59
08
46 of 741
279
0
Kirk Haddon
Gateshead Harriers
M
59
11
47 of 741
279
0
David Christie
Unattached
M45
59
14
48 of 741
279
0
Rod Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
M
59
17
49 of 741
280
0
Sarah Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
59
18
50 of 741
280
0
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
59
24
51 of 741
280
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
33
52 of 741
281
25
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M
59
41
53 of 741
282
10
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
59
41
54 of 741
282
2
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
59
50
55 of 741
282
0
Matin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M50
59
51
56 of 741
282
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
59
55
58 of 741
283
0
Paul Roper
Sunderland Strollers
M50
59
58
57 of 741
283
0
Phil Musgrave
North York Moors AC
M
1
00
04
59 of 741
283
0
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
00
07
60 of 741
284
1
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
00
10
61 of 741
284
8
Matthew Chadwick
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
14
62 of 741
284
0
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M50
1
00
14
63 of 741
284
14
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
00
18
64 of 741
284
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
00
24
65 of 741
285
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
01
10
66 of 741
289
0
Steve Darby
Unattached
M40
1
01
19
67 of 741
289
0
Jess Nixon
Gateshead Harriers
F
1
01
26
68 of 741
290
15
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
01
29
69 of 741
290
11
Paul Emmett
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
01
30
70 of 741
290
3
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
01
35
72 of 741
291
2
Martin Lee
Rossendale Harriers
M45
1
01
38
71 of 741
291
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
01
41
73 of 741
291
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
01
49
74 of 741
292
0
Joshua Whiteley
Unattached
M
1
01
55
78 of 741
292
0
Mark Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
01
56
76 of 741
292
0
Carolyn Summersgill
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F
1
01
58
75 of 741
292
0
Sean Lawson
Unattached
M
1
01
58
81 of 741
292
0
Nigel Brown
Chester le Street AC
M40
1
01
59
77 of 741
292
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
02
02
79 of 741
293
12
Eddie Irving
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
02
09
80 of 741
293
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
02
18
82 of 741
294
25
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
23
85 of 741
294
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
02
25
83 of 741
294
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
02
26
84 of 741
295
3
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
02
31
86 of 741
295
0
David Watkins
Unattached
M45
1
02
32
91 of 741
294
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
02
35
87 of 741
295
21
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
02
38
90 of 741
295
1
Simon Cave
Ripon Runners
M
1
02
41
88 of 741
296
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
44
96 of 741
296
0
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
02
45
89 of 741
296
11
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
02
45
93 of 741
296
0
Mark Calvert
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
02
47
94 of 741
296
0
Steve Trudgeon
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
02
47
95 of 741
296
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
02
48
92 of 741
296
0
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
02
48
97 of 741
296
0
Mark Ketley
Elswick Harriers
M
1
02
50
98 of 741
296
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
54
99 of 741
297
10
Jacob Vezey
Unattached
M
1
03
05
101 of 741
297
0
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
1
03
08
100 of 741
298
3
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
1
03
09
102 of 741
298
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
12
103 of 741
298
10
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M
1
03
20
106 of 741
299
22
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
03
21
104 of 741
299
1
Neil McNish
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M40
1
03
23
105 of 741
299
0
Graham Whyteside
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
03
24
108 of 741
299
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
1
03
26
109 of 741
299
10
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
03
27
107 of 741
299
25
Graham Syers
Alnwick Harriers
M40
1
03
41
110 of 741
300
0
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
03
44
111 of 741
301
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
03
45
112 of 741
301
0
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
03
54
113 of 741
301
15
Derek McCreadie
Ripon Runners
M
1
03
56
115 of 741
302
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
03
59
116 of 741
302
10
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
04
00
114 of 741
302
0
Ben Hamilton
Unattached
M
1
04
07
117 of 741
302
0
Brian Davis
Unattached
M
1
04
11
118 of 741
302
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
04
14
125 of 741
303
0
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
04
17
120 of 741
303
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
04
18
121 of 741
303
9
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F45
1
04
19
122 of 741
303
0
John Worrall
Unattached
M
1
04
24
119 of 741
303
0
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
1
04
25
123 of 741
304
0
Dave Topping
Unattached
M
1
04
27
124 of 741
304
0
Ian Chapman
Unattached
M
1
04
37
126 of 741
304
0
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
04
38
127 of 741
305
25
George Reid
Unattached
M50
1
04
57
128 of 741
306
0
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
04
59
129 of 741
307
0
Jack Verity
Unattached
M50
1
05
06
131 of 741
307
0
Darren Kirby
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M
1
05
13
130 of 741
308
22
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
05
14
133 of 741
308
6
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
05
14
134 of 741
308
4
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
14
140 of 741
308
0
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M65
1
05
17
132 of 741
308
8
Tim Franklin
Unattached
M55
1
05
25
138 of 741
308
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
05
27
135 of 741
309
1
Richard Frost
Unattached
M40
1
05
32
141 of 741
309
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
32
150 of 741
309
0
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
05
33
136 of 741
309
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
05
35
139 of 741
309
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
05
36
137 of 741
309
5
Ian Hall
North York Moors AC
M45
1
05
37
145 of 741
310
0
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
05
40
143 of 741
310
0
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
05
44
142 of 741
310
5
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
05
45
144 of 741
310
0
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
05
50
146 of 741
311
6
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
05
51
156 of 741
311
13
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
05
55
149 of 741
311
0
Andrew Maskarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
05
55
165 of 741
311
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
1
05
56
147 of 741
311
5
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
05
56
148 of 741
311
3
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
05
56
153 of 741
311
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
06
03
151 of 741
312
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
06
05
152 of 741
312
13
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
06
05
154 of 741
312
16
Chris Jakeman
Quakers Running Club
M
1
06
06
155 of 741
312
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
06
07
159 of 741
312
7
Joe Dale
Unattached
M45
1
06
07
161 of 741
311
0
Mark Walker
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
06
08
158 of 741
312
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
06
08
164 of 741
312
0
Adam Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M
1
06
11
163 of 741
312
0
Robert Currie
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
06
12
167 of 741
312
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
06
13
160 of 741
312
7
Scott Brabban
Unattached
M
1
06
15
157 of 741
312
0
Mark Bradley
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
06
23
175 of 741
313
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
06
25
162 of 741
313
17
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
06
28
166 of 741
314
7
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
06
29
169 of 741
314
25
Owen Flage
Oldham & Royton
M
1
06
34
173 of 741
314
0
Eric Taylor
Unattached
M60
1
06
36
172 of 741
314
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
06
39
171 of 741
314
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
06
41
168 of 741
315
2
Derek Reed
Unattached
M40
1
06
42
170 of 741
314
0
Robert Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
06
51
176 of 741
315
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
06
52
177 of 741
315
0
Richard Campbell
Unattached
M
1
06
53
179 of 741
315
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
06
55
180 of 741
316
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
06
56
174 of 741
316
7
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M60
1
07
02
178 of 741
316
14
Margaret Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
07
04
186 of 741
316
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
07
05
181 of 741
316
0
Tom Paget
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
07
09
183 of 741
317
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
07
10
185 of 741
317
6
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
07
13
184 of 741
317
0
Bob Weightman
Gateshead Harriers
M50
1
07
18
182 of 741
317
0
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
07
19
187 of 741
318
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
07
19
188 of 741
318
13
Blane Jon
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
07
28
190 of 741
318
0
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
07
31
189 of 741
318
18
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
07
31
193 of 741
318
6
Luke Richardson
Pickering Running Club
M
1
07
34
192 of 741
319
0
Tony Baker
Unattached
M
1
07
34
199 of 741
318
0
David Greensmith
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
07
35
191 of 741
319
15
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
07
42
194 of 741
319
2
Paul Cleasby
Unattached
M
1
07
44
195 of 741
319
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
07
45
196 of 741
320
2
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
07
46
197 of 741
320
0
Michael Lunn
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
1
07
49
198 of 741
320
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
07
54
202 of 741
320
0
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
08
03
201 of 741
321
4
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
08
04
200 of 741
321
3
Ben Gregory
Unattached
M
1
08
14
203 of 741
321
0
Darren Stockdale
Quakers Running Club
M
1
08
22
204 of 741
323
0
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
08
23
205 of 741
323
25
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
08
24
206 of 741
323
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
08
25
207 of 741
323
4
Andrew Haley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
08
27
215 of 741
323
0
David Jeal
Unattached
M
1
08
31
209 of 741
323
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M
1
08
36
208 of 741
324
3
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
08
37
210 of 741
324
0
Jonathan Holmes
Unattached
M
1
08
37
212 of 741
323
0
John Devlin
Unattached
M
1
08
38
224 of 741
323
0
Frank Beecroft
Unattached
M45
1
08
39
211 of 741
323
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
1
08
44
217 of 741
324
0
Jonathan Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
08
49
219 of 741
325
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
08
53
213 of 741
325
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
08
53
216 of 741
325
0
Gavin Struthers
North York Moors AC
M55
1
08
57
214 of 741
325
0
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
09
01
225 of 741
326
25
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
09
06
226 of 741
326
19
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M50
1
09
07
234 of 741
326
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
09
08
218 of 741
326
4
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
08
229 of 741
326
0
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
09
09
221 of 741
326
0
Micky Baker
Unattached
M50
1
09
12
220 of 741
326
0
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
12
222 of 741
326
5
Tony Ditchburn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
09
15
238 of 741
327
0
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
09
17
223 of 741
327
25
Rob Kirtley
Unattached
M40
1
09
22
227 of 741
327
0
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
09
22
232 of 741
327
0
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
24
230 of 741
327
25
Victoria Booth
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
09
25
233 of 741
327
0
Andrew Sheldon
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
09
30
236 of 741
328
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
09
31
228 of 741
328
0
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
09
32
235 of 741
328
25
Sharon Thornton
North York Moors AC
F35
1
09
32
240 of 741
328
0
Darren Wilson
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
09
33
241 of 741
328
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
09
34
231 of 741
328
1
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
09
36
239 of 741
328
0
Rebecca Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
09
36
244 of 741
328
25
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
1
09
40
237 of 741
329
0
Mike Wray
Ripon Runners
M
1
09
40
248 of 741
329
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
1
09
42
242 of 741
329
25
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
09
42
243 of 741
329
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
1
09
52
245 of 741
330
11
Richard Morris
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
09
58
250 of 741
330
3
Rick Forkin
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
10
01
246 of 741
330
0
John Crackell
Unattached
M45
1
10
01
247 of 741
330
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
10
02
249 of 741
330
9
Richard Annable
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
10
04
255 of 741
331
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
1
10
12
253 of 741
331
0
John Dickinson
Unattached
M45
1
10
12
254 of 741
331
0
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
10
14
252 of 741
331
0
Peter Summerbell
Low Fell Running Club
M45
1
10
18
251 of 741
332
0
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
10
39
256 of 741
333
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
10
39
257 of 741
333
0
Kevin Winfield
Unattached
M
1
10
40
267 of 741
333
0
Simon Byrne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
10
43
258 of 741
334
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
10
43
259 of 741
334
0
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M
1
10
45
270 of 741
333
0
Paul Gamble
North York Moors AC
M
1
10
46
260 of 741
334
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
46
261 of 741
334
0
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
10
48
262 of 741
334
2
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
1
10
51
263 of 741
334
0
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
11
01
265 of 741
335
13
Nick Vezey
Unattached
M50
1
11
05
264 of 741
335
0
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
11
09
266 of 741
336
17
John Spauls
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
11
11
268 of 741
336
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
11
27
271 of 741
337
0
Alexander Lineton
Unattached
M
1
11
34
274 of 741
337
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
35
269 of 741
338
0
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
11
35
276 of 741
338
0
Rachel Ball
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
11
38
275 of 741
338
0
Steven Scott
Unattached
M
1
11
38
280 of 741
337
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
11
42
273 of 741
338
11
Jennifer Hutcheson
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
11
42
290 of 741
338
0
Tanya Ashworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
11
44
272 of 741
338
14
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
11
44
288 of 741
338
16
Alyson West
Sunderland Strollers
F40
1
11
48
278 of 741
339
12
Dan Lambert
Unattached
M
1
11
48
283 of 741
338
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
11
53
277 of 741
339
2
Gary Fullager
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
11
57
284 of 741
339
0
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
11
58
291 of 741
339
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
59
279 of 741
340
10
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
12
01
282 of 741
340
2
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
12
06
281 of 741
340
0
Keziah Paxton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
12
11
285 of 741
341
0
Sarah Syers
Alnwick Harriers
F40
1
12
15
286 of 741
341
0
Russell Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
12
15
289 of 741
341
0
Nikos Georgiadis
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
12
18
287 of 741
341
0
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
12
27
296 of 741
342
6
Andrew Southern
Unattached
M45
1
12
27
302 of 741
341
0
Jonathan Dixon
Unattached
M
1
12
30
295 of 741
341
0
Scott Green
Quakers Running Club
M
1
12
32
292 of 741
342
5
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
32
293 of 741
342
0
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
39
301 of 741
343
0
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
12
40
312 of 741
342
0
David Bullock
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
12
41
294 of 741
343
9
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
45
298 of 741
343
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
12
45
317 of 741
343
16
Andrew Kyle
Unattached
M
1
12
50
299 of 741
343
0
Stephen Kirk
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
50
316 of 741
344
0
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
1
12
52
300 of 741
344
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
12
53
297 of 741
344
4
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
12
56
310 of 741
344
22
John Helliwell
Unattached
M40
1
12
57
307 of 741
344
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
13
00
315 of 741
344
7
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
13
03
319 of 741
345
0
Wil Valovin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
13
04
305 of 741
345
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
13
04
308 of 741
345
0
Stuart Barrowclough
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
13
04
321 of 741
345
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
13
08
303 of 741
345
0
Rebecca Hill
Unattached
F
1
13
08
306 of 741
344
0
Karena Carden
Unattached
F35
1
13
11
322 of 741
345
0
Sarah Huntley
Gateshead Harriers
F
1
13
13
309 of 741
345
0
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
13
15
311 of 741
346
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
13
16
314 of 741
346
3
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
13
17
326 of 741
346
13
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
13
18
304 of 741
346
0
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
1
13
20
313 of 741
346
4
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
1
13
23
325 of 741
346
0
David Halladay
Unattached
M45
1
13
25
334 of 741
346
0
Peter McCrossan
Quakers Running Club
M
1
13
26
320 of 741
346
25
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M
1
13
26
323 of 741
346
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
13
27
327 of 741
346
5
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
13
28
318 of 741
347
11
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
13
28
330 of 741
347
0
Karen Parry
Unattached
F
1
13
32
329 of 741
346
0
Jennifer O'Neill
Unattached
F35
1
13
33
328 of 741
346
0
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M40
1
13
34
331 of 741
347
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
34
333 of 741
347
9
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
13
36
324 of 741
347
24
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
1
13
36
332 of 741
347
0
Steve Watson
Unattached
M40
1
13
36
339 of 741
347
0
Stephen james Moore
Unattached
M
1
13
43
343 of 741
347
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
1
13
49
335 of 741
348
5
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
54
336 of 741
349
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
14
02
338 of 741
349
0
Lyne Valentine
Sunderland Strollers
F55
1
14
11
340 of 741
350
0
Clare Baharie
Sunderland Strollers
F35
1
14
12
341 of 741
350
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
14
13
337 of 741
350
0
Kenny Rae
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
14
15
344 of 741
350
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
14
17
346 of 741
350
0
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
14
19
347 of 741
351
0
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M60
1
14
20
345 of 741
351
0
Rachel Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
14
21
349 of 741
351
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
14
23
342 of 741
351
13
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
14
26
352 of 741
351
0
Jody james Horth
Unattached
M
1
14
29
348 of 741
351
0
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
14
34
351 of 741
352
7
Gary Young
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
14
35
350 of 741
352
0
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
14
37
353 of 741
352
2
Tim Grimwood
Unattached
M
1
14
37
363 of 741
351
0
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
14
38
361 of 741
352
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
14
44
360 of 741
353
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
14
46
359 of 741
353
0
Malcolm Watson
Unattached
M
1
14
49
364 of 741
352
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
14
52
355 of 741
353
0
Chris Garton
Unattached
M
1
14
54
354 of 741
353
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
14
54
356 of 741
353
0
Nicholas O' Grady
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
14
56
362 of 741
353
0
Ray Wheatley
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
15
00
375 of 741
354
0
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
15
07
371 of 741
354
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
15
12
358 of 741
355
7
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
15
12
367 of 741
355
0
Caroline Hutchinson
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
15
14
365 of 741
355
0
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
15
16
357 of 741
355
0
Charlie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
15
21
368 of 741
355
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
15
25
370 of 741
356
12
Allister Williams
Unattached
M
1
15
26
378 of 741
355
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
15
27
372 of 741
356
0
Chris Needham
Unattached
M
1
15
32
366 of 741
356
0
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
15
39
373 of 741
357
25
Edward Hinton
Unattached
M
1
15
39
376 of 741
356
0
Claire Glavina
Unattached
F
1
15
41
377 of 741
357
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
15
42
369 of 741
357
3
David James
Unattached
M55
1
15
46
381 of 741
357
0
Kerry Reed
Unattached
F35
1
15
53
374 of 741
357
0
Neil Hunter
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
15
53
379 of 741
358
0
Trish Wardell
Unattached
F40
1
15
58
382 of 741
358
0
Karen Hall
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F50
1
16
00
389 of 741
359
0
Chris Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
16
03
380 of 741
359
0
Dave Paver
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
16
09
383 of 741
359
8
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
16
13
394 of 741
360
0
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
16
19
384 of 741
360
1
Angelika Corner
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
16
20
386 of 741
360
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
16
21
387 of 741
360
21
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
1
16
27
385 of 741
361
6
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
1
16
31
392 of 741
361
2
Martyn roger Teare
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
16
38
390 of 741
361
0
David Shakeshaft
Unattached
M50
1
16
39
393 of 741
361
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
16
39
397 of 741
362
8
Martin Garton
Unattached
M
1
16
44
388 of 741
361
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
16
47
405 of 741
362
0
Christopher Gibbons
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
16
49
391 of 741
362
0
Nicola Carter
Unattached
F40
1
16
52
395 of 741
362
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
16
54
400 of 741
363
10
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M50
1
16
56
399 of 741
362
0
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
17
00
398 of 741
363
0
Shaun Crummey
Unattached
M
1
17
03
407 of 741
363
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
17
05
396 of 741
364
0
James Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
17
05
404 of 741
364
0
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
17
06
410 of 741
364
10
Jessica Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
17
10
403 of 741
364
10
Emma Backhouse
Unattached
F
1
17
18
402 of 741
364
0
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
17
22
401 of 741
365
0
Paul West
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
17
24
409 of 741
365
0
Dominic Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
17
27
408 of 741
365
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
17
29
406 of 741
366
12
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
17
31
412 of 741
366
0
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
17
32
413 of 741
366
2
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
17
32
414 of 741
366
0
Helen Dunlop
Unattached
F35
1
17
36
417 of 741
366
0
Margaret Ehrenberg
Sparkhill Harriers
F55
1
17
39
411 of 741
366
0
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
1
17
55
415 of 741
368
0
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M
1
17
59
424 of 741
367
0
Tim Brown
Unattached
M
1
18
04
420 of 741
368
0
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
18
07
416 of 741
368
0
Joyce Thompson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F50
1
18
13
421 of 741
369
0
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
18
17
419 of 741
369
0
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
18
18
422 of 741
369
12
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
18
20
426 of 741
370
4
Anna Crossland
Unattached
F
1
18
25
425 of 741
369
0
Stephen robert Kitzow
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
18
26
423 of 741
370
0
John Elvin
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
18
30
418 of 741
370
0
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
18
36
427 of 741
371
5
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
18
36
428 of 741
371
0
Christine Frank
Unattached
F45
1
18
37
436 of 741
370
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
18
39
430 of 741
371
0
Anne Scaife
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
18
41
429 of 741
371
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
19
05
432 of 741
373
0
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M50
1
19
05
438 of 741
373
0
Jim Towers
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
19
05
439 of 741
373
0
Steven Handley
Unattached
M
1
19
14
437 of 741
373
0
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
19
18
431 of 741
374
0
Darren Wake
Unattached
M
1
19
19
433 of 741
374
0
Andrew Waind
Unattached
M
1
19
21
435 of 741
374
0
Royston Smith
Unattached
M60
1
19
25
447 of 741
374
0
Callum Farquhar
Unattached
M40
1
19
27
434 of 741
374
0
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
19
27
441 of 741
375
7
Peter Majer
Unattached
M
1
19
27
444 of 741
374
0
Trish Kay
Unattached
F45
1
19
34
440 of 741
375
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
19
35
443 of 741
375
8
Tony Gallilee
Unattached
M45
1
19
39
445 of 741
375
0
Roger Cowton
Unattached
M40
1
19
39
448 of 741
375
0
Lennie Bramley
Unattached
M
1
19
40
446 of 741
375
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
19
49
442 of 741
377
15
Stephen Newell
Unattached
M40
1
19
56
453 of 741
377
0
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
19
59
452 of 741
377
0
Amy Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
20
04
449 of 741
378
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
20
11
451 of 741
378
5
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
20
12
460 of 741
378
0
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
20
16
454 of 741
379
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
20
18
450 of 741
379
5
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
20
26
456 of 741
379
19
Natasha Ashley
Unattached
M
1
20
26
462 of 741
379
0
Katharine Scott
Abbey Runners
F
1
20
26
465 of 741
379
0
Jackie Hay
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F45
1
20
27
457 of 741
380
0
Gordon Booth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
1
20
29
455 of 741
380
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
20
37
472 of 741
380
10
Jenny Crosier
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
1
20
38
461 of 741
380
25
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
1
20
42
458 of 741
381
20
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
20
42
464 of 741
381
25
David Watchman
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
20
42
476 of 741
381
0
James Suttill
Unattached
M
1
20
48
473 of 741
381
0
Amanda Carter
Rolls Royce Harriers
F
1
20
52
475 of 741
381
0
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F40
1
20
54
470 of 741
382
4
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
20
55
459 of 741
382
0
Jacob Franklin
Unattached
M
1
20
55
463 of 741
381
0
Joanne Tonkin
Darlington Harriers
F
1
20
58
468 of 741
382
0
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
20
59
467 of 741
382
0
David Weston
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
21
00
469 of 741
382
0
Lucy Smith
Unattached
F35
1
21
05
466 of 741
382
0
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M
1
21
12
474 of 741
383
0
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
21
22
478 of 741
383
0
Gary Davies
Elvet Striders
M
1
21
23
479 of 741
384
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
27
471 of 741
384
0
Bob Horsman
Unattached
M
1
21
54
482 of 741
386
0
Petra Eriksson
North York Moors AC
F
1
21
56
481 of 741
386
2
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
22
03
477 of 741
387
0
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F40
1
22
03
483 of 741
387
0
Adele Antcliff
Unattached
F
1
22
08
480 of 741
387
0
Chris Appleton
Unattached
M50
1
22
09
490 of 741
387
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
22
10
486 of 741
388
0
Stephen Allen
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
22
20
484 of 741
388
0
Christopher Edwards
Unattached
M
1
22
24
489 of 741
388
0
Ross Quin
Unattached
M
1
22
31
487 of 741
389
0
Tom Large
Unattached
M
1
22
36
491 of 741
389
0
Jayne Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
22
36
498 of 741
389
0
Kellen Porte
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
22
38
492 of 741
390
0
Paul Lewini
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
22
40
485 of 741
390
0
Nigel Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
22
42
494 of 741
390
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
22
43
501 of 741
390
0
Gillian White
Unattached
F40
1
22
47
488 of 741
390
0
Andrew Hodson
Unattached
M
1
22
51
499 of 741
390
0
Sue Heap
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
1
22
55
493 of 741
391
0
James Robson
Unattached
M50
1
23
03
500 of 741
391
0
Paul Wright
Unattached
M
1
23
04
505 of 741
391
0
Adrian Elliott
Unattached
M40
1
23
04
506 of 741
391
0
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
1
23
07
502 of 741
392
8
Louise Venables
Unattached
F
1
23
08
503 of 741
392
0
Graeme Thynne
Unattached
M50
1
23
09
495 of 741
392
0
Autumn Wray
Ripon Runners
F35
1
23
09
508 of 741
392
0
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
23
11
496 of 741
392
0
Paula Jamieson
Unattached
F
1
23
19
497 of 741
393
0
Paul Garrity
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
23
20
504 of 741
393
0
Fiona Brennan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
23
22
510 of 741
393
0
Karen Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
23
25
513 of 741
393
0
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
23
28
509 of 741
394
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
23
42
517 of 741
395
12
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
23
44
507 of 741
395
0
Louise Hollowbread
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
23
47
511 of 741
395
25
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
23
48
519 of 741
395
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
23
56
512 of 741
396
15
Geoff Lodge
Unattached
M50
1
23
56
516 of 741
395
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
23
56
520 of 741
396
12
Ray Schofield
Unattached
M60
1
23
57
515 of 741
396
0
Wendy Goodwin
Stainland Lions
F50
1
23
57
522 of 741
396
25
Janet Todd
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
23
58
518 of 741
396
0
Les Holmes
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
24
00
523 of 741
396
4
Johnson Penny
Unattached
F40
1
24
02
514 of 741
396
0
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F40
1
24
05
525 of 741
397
2
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
1
24
16
521 of 741
398
0
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
24
20
534 of 741
398
21
Barrie john Evens
Elvet Striders
M60
1
24
21
528 of 741
398
0
Ian Dobson
Unattached
M
1
24
29
531 of 741
398
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
24
34
529 of 741
399
17
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
24
36
527 of 741
399
9
Sally Ricketts
Worthing Striders
F45
1
24
38
533 of 741
399
0
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
24
41
537 of 741
399
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
24
42
532 of 741
400
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
24
43
524 of 741
400
9
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
24
43
541 of 741
400
0
Jodie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
1
24
45
542 of 741
400
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
24
51
526 of 741
400
0
Gemma Sargeant
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
24
58
540 of 741
401
1
Graham Day
Unattached
M
1
25
00
547 of 741
400
0
David Gatley
Unattached
M45
1
25
01
530 of 741
401
0
Michael Brown
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
25
05
536 of 741
401
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
25
05
538 of 741
401
0
Anthony Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
25
07
543 of 741
402
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
25
11
548 of 741
402
25
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
25
12
535 of 741
402
0
Leah Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
25
12
544 of 741
402
0
Julie Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
25
12
545 of 741
402
0
Jayne Dungan
Unattached
F45
1
25
16
539 of 741
402
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
25
16
550 of 741
402
0
Andrew Bishop
Ripon Runners
M50
1
25
20
555 of 741
403
0
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
25
27
549 of 741
403
25
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
1
25
32
546 of 741
403
0
Darren Lewis
Unattached
M45
1
25
32
551 of 741
403
0
Pete Jackson
Unattached
M
1
25
34
558 of 741
403
0
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
25
41
554 of 741
404
7
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
46
553 of 741
405
5
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
1
25
48
566 of 741
405
7
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
25
50
559 of 741
405
5
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
25
52
564 of 741
405
3
Wendy Smith
Unattached
F45
1
25
53
557 of 741
405
0
Caroline Young
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
25
56
552 of 741
405
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F60
1
26
01
556 of 741
406
0
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
26
02
561 of 741
406
18
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
26
06
563 of 741
406
3
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
26
09
569 of 741
406
0
Phil Dulake
Unattached
M
1
26
09
572 of 741
406
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
26
11
562 of 741
407
0
Angela Wilson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
13
565 of 741
407
24
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F40
1
26
16
567 of 741
407
0
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F45
1
26
22
570 of 741
407
0
Eke Richard
Unattached
M
1
26
27
574 of 741
407
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
26
29
560 of 741
408
0
Alice Appleyard
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
26
29
568 of 741
408
0
Colin Packer
Unattached
M50
1
26
29
575 of 741
407
0
Graham Haycock
Unattached
M40
1
26
38
573 of 741
408
0
Abigail Clay
Unattached
F
1
26
38
576 of 741
408
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
1
26
41
571 of 741
409
25
Michael Leese
Unattached
M
1
27
00
580 of 741
410
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
27
02
578 of 741
411
0
Washby Linden
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
27
06
577 of 741
411
0
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
1
27
09
579 of 741
411
0
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
27
09
582 of 741
411
0
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
27
11
581 of 741
411
4
Robert Kirby
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
27
19
583 of 741
412
0
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
27
30
589 of 741
413
0
Nina Kenworthy
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
27
31
588 of 741
413
0
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
27
42
585 of 741
414
8
Richard Hunter
Unattached
M45
1
27
46
594 of 741
414
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
27
47
586 of 741
414
25
Mark Howard
Unattached
M45
1
27
47
593 of 741
414
0
Sandra Park
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
27
48
587 of 741
414
15
Anita Mansell
Unattached
F35
1
27
49
591 of 741
414
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
27
50
595 of 741
414
0
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
27
52
584 of 741
414
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
1
27
56
590 of 741
415
12
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M55
1
27
58
592 of 741
414
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M70
1
28
01
596 of 741
415
0
Vicky Scanlan
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
28
01
597 of 741
415
0
Beverley Honeyman
Unattached
F35
1
28
06
599 of 741
415
0
Nicola Jervis
Quakers Running Club
F
1
28
20
598 of 741
417
0
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
28
34
600 of 741
418
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
28
51
601 of 741
419
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
28
52
606 of 741
419
13
Alan Rylance
Unattached
M60
1
29
05
604 of 741
420
0
Mark Evans
Unattached
M50
1
29
11
607 of 741
420
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F45
1
29
14
610 of 741
421
0
Janette Crabtree
Unattached
F40
1
29
15
605 of 741
421
0
Tom Vause
Unattached
M50
1
29
16
603 of 741
421
0
Julie Bourne
Quakers Running Club
F
1
29
18
609 of 741
421
25
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
1
29
21
602 of 741
421
7
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
29
21
611 of 741
421
10
Amanda Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
1
29
22
614 of 741
422
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
29
23
608 of 741
422
0
John Dalton
Larkhall YMCA Harriers
M65
1
29
36
613 of 741
423
0
Kate Johnson
Abbey Runners
F35
1
29
38
616 of 741
423
0
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F45
1
29
54
612 of 741
424
10
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
30
03
615 of 741
425
0
Gillian Gartwaite
Unattached
F50
1
30
10
619 of 741
425
0
Phil Lamprey
Unattached
M60
1
30
25
621 of 741
426
0
John Smith
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
30
32
624 of 741
427
17
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F40
1
30
42
620 of 741
428
16
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
30
42
628 of 741
428
13
Carol Blakey
Unattached
F45
1
30
44
627 of 741
428
0
Louise Campbell
Unattached
F40
1
30
48
623 of 741
428
0
Paul Cundall
Unattached
M40
1
30
49
617 of 741
428
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
30
52
622 of 741
429
0
Chris Leese
Unattached
M60
1
30
54
626 of 741
428
0
Wayne Bakes
Unattached
M
1
31
04
618 of 741
429
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
31
08
625 of 741
430
0
Anne Shaw
Unattached
F
1
31
08
629 of 741
429
0
Camilla Bean
Unattached
F
1
31
10
631 of 741
430
0
Peter Scalon
Unattached
M65
1
31
14
632 of 741
430
0
Catherine Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
31
22
635 of 741
431
0
Janet Ilsley
Unattached
F45
1
31
25
634 of 741
431
0
Anne Robson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
31
35
633 of 741
432
0
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
1
31
36
636 of 741
432
0
Jennifer Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
31
42
630 of 741
433
0
Christian Arnaud
Unattached
M
1
31
55
638 of 741
433
0
Sheila Hudson
Sunderland Strollers
F55
1
32
05
639 of 741
434
0
Carole Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
32
08
641 of 741
435
6
Keith Jump
Unattached
M60
1
32
14
637 of 741
435
0
Donna Cooper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
32
15
651 of 741
435
0
Katharine Blease
Unattached
F
1
32
30
645 of 741
436
0
Shaukat Ali
Unattached
M40
1
32
31
650 of 741
436
0
Sarah Dickinson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F40
1
32
33
640 of 741
437
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
32
36
642 of 741
437
0
Diane Gardner
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
32
40
654 of 741
437
25
Vicky Mattless
Durham Triathlon Club
F
1
32
45
646 of 741
438
0
Susan Rae
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
32
46
643 of 741
438
0
Lizzie Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
32
46
652 of 741
438
0
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
32
47
653 of 741
438
0
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
48
647 of 741
438
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
32
48
648 of 741
438
0
Barbara McGinley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
32
48
655 of 741
438
0
Michelle Hawkins
Andover Athletics Club
F35
1
32
49
644 of 741
438
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
32
54
649 of 741
438
0
Diane Carroll
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
32
57
658 of 741
438
0
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F55
1
33
11
659 of 741
440
0
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
33
11
660 of 741
440
22
John Johnson
St Theresas
M
1
33
12
664 of 741
440
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
33
13
656 of 741
440
3
Lee Oliver
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
33
14
661 of 741
440
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
33
16
665 of 741
440
18
Michael Bishop
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
33
20
657 of 741
440
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
33
24
662 of 741
441
25
Joseph Harker
Durham City Harriers
M70
1
33
24
666 of 741
441
0
Helen Page
Unattached
F
1
33
30
663 of 741
441
0
Helen Johnston
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
33
36
667 of 741
442
0
Kay Rhodes
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
33
37
669 of 741
442
0
Julie Kirby
Unattached
F40
1
33
42
668 of 741
442
0
Heather Barton
Unattached
F
1
34
05
670 of 741
443
0
Hilary Shaw
Unattached
F45
1
34
07
671 of 741
443
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
34
21
672 of 741
445
0
Gordon McGough
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
34
40
673 of 741
447
0
Julie Cole
Quakers Running Club
F
1
34
47
674 of 741
447
25
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
34
53
675 of 741
448
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
34
59
677 of 741
448
0
Sara Woolley
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
35
05
676 of 741
449
0
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
35
06
681 of 741
449
25
Stephen Pearson
Unattached
M
1
35
10
680 of 741
448
0
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
35
18
682 of 741
450
25
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
35
26
679 of 741
450
15
Colin Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
35
42
678 of 741
451
0
William Barratt
Unattached
M65
1
35
55
683 of 741
452
0
Judith Weston
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
36
18
684 of 741
454
0
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
36
21
686 of 741
455
22
Jane Redding
Unattached
F35
1
36
25
688 of 741
454
0
Bob Summerson
Unattached
M45
1
36
32
689 of 741
455
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
36
39
685 of 741
456
13
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
36
42
687 of 741
456
0
Brian Dwyer
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
36
58
690 of 741
457
0
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
37
03
691 of 741
458
11
Ruth Kettle
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
37
19
692 of 741
459
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
37
31
693 of 741
460
0
Julia Newsome
Stainland Lions
F50
1
37
39
695 of 741
461
0
Fran Nowell
Unattached
F60
1
37
58
694 of 741
462
0
Alison Wilcox
Unattached
F
1
38
15
696 of 741
463
0
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
38
28
697 of 741
464
0
Daniel Crane
Quakers Running Club
M
1
38
59
698 of 741
467
25
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
39
07
699 of 741
468
0
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
39
10
700 of 741
468
0
Rosanne Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
39
23
701 of 741
469
0
Geraldine Bouttell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
39
34
702 of 741
470
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
1
39
51
703 of 741
471
0
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
1
40
31
704 of 741
474
15
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
40
33
706 of 741
474
0
Irenie Bass
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
40
58
705 of 741
476
0
Lyn Eden
Ilkley Harriers
F65
1
41
04
707 of 741
477
25
Alister Howes
Unattached
M45
1
41
19
709 of 741
477
0
Frank Harrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M70
1
41
25
708 of 741
478
0
Darren Hubbard
Unattached
M
1
41
30
710 of 741
478
0
Vicky Chapman
Unattached
F35
1
42
29
712 of 741
483
0
David Craig
Unattached
M
1
42
39
713 of 741
484
0
Sheila Ely
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F65
1
42
44
711 of 741
485
0
Anjuli Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
42
53
714 of 741
485
3
Angus Graham
North East Vets
M50
1
43
13
715 of 741
487
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
43
32
717 of 741
488
5
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
43
39
716 of 741
488
0
Camilla Grayley
Unattached
F35
1
44
08
718 of 741
491
0
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
44
33
719 of 741
493
1
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
44
59
720 of 741
495
0
Neil Tilson
Unattached
M
1
45
56
721 of 741
499
0
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
46
34
722 of 741
503
25
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
47
27
723 of 741
507
0
Rachel Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
48
43
724 of 741
513
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
49
15
725 of 741
515
0
Ivor Roberts
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
50
14
726 of 741
520
0
Sarah Tock
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
50
14
727 of 741
520
0
Alyson Hogarth
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
50
39
728 of 741
522
0
Dino Bozzo
Valley Striders
M55
1
51
22
729 of 741
525
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
53
41
730 of 741
536
0
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
55
06
731 of 741
543
0
Sharon Hughes
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
55
07
732 of 741
543
0
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
59
25
733 of 741
563
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
59
25
734 of 741
563
0
Christine Hubbard
Unattached
F35
1
59
40
735 of 741
564
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
01
38
736 of 741
574
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
05
57
737 of 741
594
0
Diane Eke
Unattached
F50
2
06
12
738 of 741
595
0
Ash Khan
Valley Striders
M
2
07
30
739 of 741
601
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
09
09
740 of 741
609
0
Keilly McGough
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
2
11
42
741 of 741
621
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1588&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024