Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 21st Nov 2010
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jonny Mellor
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
29
21
2 of 6106
234
0
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
M
29
37
3 of 6106
236
0
Alex Pilcher
Derby Athletic Club
M
29
55
6 of 6106
238
0
Matt Gunby
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
30
10
11 of 6106
240
0
Alexander O'Gorman
Trafford Athletic Club
M
30
25
12 of 6106
242
0
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
32
14 of 6106
243
0
Neil Renault
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
30
38
15 of 6106
244
0
Dan Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M
30
45
17 of 6106
245
0
Paddy Hamilton
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
30
52
18 of 6106
246
0
Gordon Lee
Unattached
M40
30
55
20 of 6106
246
Adam Elliott
Sale Harriers
M
30
56
19 of 6106
246
0
Michael Dawson
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
03
21 of 6106
247
0
Steven Robinson
Bedford & County AC
M
31
13
26 of 6106
248
0
Nathaniel Williams
North York Moors AC
M
31
21
27 of 6106
250
0
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
31
37
30 of 6106
252
0
John Herbert
Werrington Joggers
M40
31
39
31 of 6106
252
0
Paul Savage
Salford Harriers
M
31
56
33 of 6106
254
0
Mark Greenwood
Nene Valley Harriers
M
31
57
34 of 6106
254
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
58
35 of 6106
254
3
Gary Priestley
Horwich Harriers
M
32
02
36 of 6106
255
0
Lee Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
32
05
37 of 6106
255
0
Gary Dunn
Unattached
M40
32
06
38 of 6106
255
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
32
12
40 of 6106
256
17
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
32
18
42 of 6106
257
0
Damian Carr
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
32
18
44 of 6106
257
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
32
20
43 of 6106
257
0
Joseph Kelly
Rossendale Harriers
M
32
44
48 of 6106
261
0
James Fairbourn
Belgrave Harriers
M
32
50
49 of 6106
261
0
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
50
50 of 6106
261
0
Robert Hughes
Salford Harriers
M
32
53
51 of 6106
262
0
David Swinburne
Morpeth Harriers
M
32
55
52 of 6106
262
0
Graham Hunt
Durham City Harriers
M
32
56
53 of 6106
262
0
James Raven
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
32
57
54 of 6106
262
0
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
33
03
58 of 6106
263
0
James Askew
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
33
04
56 of 6106
263
0
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
33
04
57 of 6106
263
0
Andrew Mariani
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
33
12
59 of 6106
264
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
12
61 of 6106
264
16
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M
33
15
60 of 6106
265
0
Andy Buttery
Rossendale Harriers
M40
33
16
63 of 6106
265
0
John Convery
Wakefield Harriers
M45
33
18
64 of 6106
265
5
Luke Buswell
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M
33
18
65 of 6106
265
0
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
33
19
66 of 6106
265
0
Brendan McMillan
Claremont Road Runners
M
33
22
67 of 6106
266
0
Susan Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
33
22
68 of 6106
266
0
Tom Bailey
Notts Athletic Club
M
33
29
69 of 6106
266
0
Paul Backhouse
East Cheshire Harriers
M
33
32
157 of 6106
267
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
33
34
70 of 6106
267
25
Stuart Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M
33
34
71 of 6106
267
0
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
33
38
74 of 6106
268
11
Matthew Hobbs
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
40
73 of 6106
268
0
Kate Goodhead
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
33
44
79 of 6106
268
0
Adam Wells
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
33
45
78 of 6106
269
0
Jilly Ingman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
33
45
80 of 6106
269
0
Richard Darling
Notts Athletic Club
M
33
46
76 of 6106
269
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
33
46
77 of 6106
269
0
Bill Foster
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M50
33
50
81 of 6106
269
0
Edward Samuel
London Heathside AC
M
33
51
83 of 6106
269
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
33
55
84 of 6106
270
0
Robert De'Giovanni
Valley Striders
M
33
56
85 of 6106
270
11
Nicholas Rooke
Durham City Harriers
M
33
59
86 of 6106
270
0
Dez Fielden
North York Moors AC
M
33
59
87 of 6106
270
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
02
88 of 6106
271
3
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
02
89 of 6106
271
0
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
34
05
90 of 6106
271
2
Phil Bolton
Rossendale Harriers
M
34
09
91 of 6106
272
0
Matthew Marsh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
14
93 of 6106
272
0
Alex Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
15
92 of 6106
273
0
Sarah Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
F
34
22
95 of 6106
274
0
Joshua Stone
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
34
23
96 of 6106
274
0
Graham Gagg
City of Hull AC
M
34
27
98 of 6106
274
0
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
34
30
99 of 6106
275
11
Chris Thornton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
34
33
97 of 6106
275
0
Joshua Lowe
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
34
34
101 of 6106
275
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
34
36
100 of 6106
275
13
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
34
36
102 of 6106
275
0
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
34
37
103 of 6106
276
6
Oliver Saville
North Herts Road Runners
M
34
40
107 of 6106
276
0
Paul Ocallaghan
Tadworth Athletic Club
M
34
41
106 of 6106
276
0
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
43
110 of 6106
276
16
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M45
34
43
112 of 6106
276
0
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
34
46
111 of 6106
277
0
Adam Atkins
Milton Keynes AC
M
34
46
113 of 6106
277
0
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
34
47
115 of 6106
277
0
Andy Statham
Leeds University
M
34
49
114 of 6106
277
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
34
50
119 of 6106
277
0
Paul Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
53
116 of 6106
278
0
Andrew Norton
Mansfield Harriers
M
34
55
123 of 6106
278
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
34
56
117 of 6106
278
14
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
34
57
118 of 6106
278
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
35
01
121 of 6106
279
0
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M
35
02
120 of 6106
279
0
Matthew Athersmith
Wharfedale Harriers
M
35
05
124 of 6106
279
0
Morag Stead
Morpeth Harriers
F35
35
08
122 of 6106
280
0
Alberto Legido
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
35
11
126 of 6106
280
0
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
35
12
125 of 6106
280
11
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
15
128 of 6106
281
0
Peter Steel
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
16
127 of 6106
281
25
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
35
19
130 of 6106
281
0
Chris McCarthy
Tipton Harriers
M
35
20
129 of 6106
281
0
Abbey Norman
Derby Athletic Club
F
35
20
131 of 6106
281
0
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
35
24
134 of 6106
282
0
Dionne Allen
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
35
26
132 of 6106
282
0
Stephen Watmough
Unattached
M45
35
27
133 of 6106
282
Philip Cooper
Steel City Striders
M
35
30
135 of 6106
283
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
35
30
136 of 6106
283
0
Steven Wilkinson
Southport Waterloo AC
M
35
41
140 of 6106
284
0
Christopher Moran
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
43
138 of 6106
284
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
35
51
139 of 6106
285
0
Estelle Damant
Ranelagh Harriers
F
35
51
148 of 6106
285
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
35
53
162 of 6106
286
0
Sean Beard
Nene Valley Harriers
M45
35
54
144 of 6106
286
0
Jonty Bright
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
55
142 of 6106
286
7
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
35
58
143 of 6106
286
0
Emma Clayton
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
36
00
147 of 6106
287
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
36
00
149 of 6106
287
1
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
02
151 of 6106
287
0
Charles Lines
Bradford Grammar School
M50
36
04
154 of 6106
287
0
Stephen McCarron
Sale Harriers
M
36
05
150 of 6106
287
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
36
09
155 of 6106
288
8
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
36
09
158 of 6106
288
0
Philippa Aukett
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
F
36
10
160 of 6106
288
0
Edward Robinson
Valley Striders
M
36
11
212 of 6106
288
6
Brian Roberts
North York Moors AC
M50
36
14
159 of 6106
288
0
Christopher Dunn
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
36
17
161 of 6106
289
0
Edward Whittle
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
36
20
164 of 6106
289
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
36
24
165 of 6106
290
0
Robert Hawse
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
36
26
181 of 6106
290
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
36
31
166 of 6106
291
0
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
36
33
169 of 6106
291
0
Jonathan Johnson
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
35
167 of 6106
291
4
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
36
37
171 of 6106
291
8
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
36
39
174 of 6106
292
11
Andrew Grenfell
Rossendale Harriers
M
36
40
172 of 6106
292
0
Mark Pigford
Unattached
M40
36
41
176 of 6106
291
Paul Johnstone
Stockport Harriers
M
36
41
190 of 6106
292
0
Karl Oakes
Birtley Athletics Club
M40
36
44
175 of 6106
292
0
Steve McLean
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
36
51
177 of 6106
293
0
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
51
182 of 6106
293
10
John Lawlor
Sleaford Town Runners
M50
36
52
178 of 6106
293
0
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
52
180 of 6106
293
2
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
36
52
186 of 6106
293
2
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
52
203 of 6106
293
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
36
53
183 of 6106
294
9
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
36
53
185 of 6106
294
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M
36
53
188 of 6106
294
10
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
36
53
189 of 6106
294
0
Richard Ellis
Chester le Street AC
M
36
54
179 of 6106
294
0
Nathan Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
36
57
269 of 6106
294
0
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
37
01
213 of 6106
295
7
Kevan Stephenson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
37
02
195 of 6106
295
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
37
04
198 of 6106
295
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
37
05
197 of 6106
295
0
Ruth Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
F
37
10
199 of 6106
296
0
Paul Lightfoot
Preston Harriers
M
37
11
200 of 6106
296
0
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
37
11
201 of 6106
296
0
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
37
11
219 of 6106
296
0
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
37
18
246 of 6106
297
0
Tom Gibbons
North York Moors AC
M
37
19
209 of 6106
297
0
David Harrison
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
37
19
245 of 6106
297
0
Harriet Johnson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
37
21
210 of 6106
297
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
37
22
241 of 6106
297
0
Andy Watson
Manx Harriers
M40
37
23
254 of 6106
298
0
Robert Goulsbra
Kirkstall Harriers
M
37
24
228 of 6106
298
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
37
28
217 of 6106
298
0
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
37
28
226 of 6106
298
20
Philip Bentley
London Heathside AC
M
37
28
232 of 6106
298
0
Andrew Bloxam
Clapham Chasers
M
37
30
242 of 6106
298
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M45
37
32
220 of 6106
299
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
37
32
223 of 6106
299
17
James Gardner
Leeds University
M
37
33
258 of 6106
299
0
Ian Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
37
34
216 of 6106
299
0
Kate Spilsbury
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
37
35
231 of 6106
299
0
Jonathan Hughes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
37
36
218 of 6106
299
0
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
37
38
221 of 6106
300
0
Sophie Whiteside
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
37
38
227 of 6106
300
0
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
37
40
277 of 6106
300
0
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
37
41
224 of 6106
300
0
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
37
42
248 of 6106
300
0
Julian Carter
Ilkley Harriers
M
37
47
240 of 6106
301
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
37
47
247 of 6106
301
11
Ian Furlong
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
37
48
250 of 6106
301
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
37
49
238 of 6106
301
2
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M
37
50
249 of 6106
301
0
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
37
51
233 of 6106
301
0
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
37
51
275 of 6106
301
22
Louise Hayes
North Shields Poly AC
F40
37
51
313 of 6106
301
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
37
52
234 of 6106
301
0
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
37
52
261 of 6106
301
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
37
55
237 of 6106
302
0
Adam Baker
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
37
55
243 of 6106
302
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
38
01
244 of 6106
303
0
Jess Nixon
Gateshead Harriers
F
38
02
253 of 6106
303
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
38
02
326 of 6106
303
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
38
02
516 of 6106
303
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
38
07
289 of 6106
303
7
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
38
09
271 of 6106
304
0
Martin Clements
North York Moors AC
M
38
10
252 of 6106
304
0
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
38
10
262 of 6106
304
0
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
38
10
263 of 6106
304
0
Jon-philip Seymour
Wirral Athletic Club
M
38
14
255 of 6106
304
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
38
14
257 of 6106
304
0
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
38
16
288 of 6106
305
0
Amanda Zito
Unattached
F40
38
17
278 of 6106
304
Martin Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
M40
38
17
295 of 6106
305
25
Stuart Conway
Keighley & Craven AC
M
38
19
280 of 6106
305
4
Gary Carty
Bingley Harriers
M40
38
22
270 of 6106
305
11
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
38
22
281 of 6106
305
25
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
38
22
283 of 6106
305
0
Rachel Phillips
Idle Athletic Club
F35
38
25
297 of 6106
306
0
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
38
28
285 of 6106
306
12
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
38
28
290 of 6106
306
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
38
29
308 of 6106
306
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
38
32
305 of 6106
307
0
Mark Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M
38
34
286 of 6106
307
0
Greg Elwell
Halifax Harriers
M
38
36
291 of 6106
307
0
Allison House
Stadium Runners
F35
38
36
334 of 6106
307
0
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
38
37
400 of 6106
307
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
38
39
302 of 6106
308
8
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
38
39
309 of 6106
308
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
41
298 of 6106
308
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
38
41
304 of 6106
308
0
Dave Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
38
41
347 of 6106
308
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
38
43
307 of 6106
308
11
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
38
44
333 of 6106
308
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
46
292 of 6106
309
0
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
38
48
301 of 6106
309
25
Ed Halliday
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
38
48
314 of 6106
309
0
Dave Webb
Stainland Lions
M40
38
48
316 of 6106
309
0
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
38
49
306 of 6106
309
0
David Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
38
50
303 of 6106
309
0
David Dickinson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
38
51
311 of 6106
309
0
Dominic Kennerley
Oldham & Royton
M
38
53
315 of 6106
309
0
Stefan McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M
38
55
346 of 6106
310
0
Gareth Irvine
Hallamshire Harriers
M
38
56
322 of 6106
310
0
Lewis Balfour
Valley Striders
M
38
56
323 of 6106
310
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
38
58
312 of 6106
310
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
38
59
310 of 6106
310
0
Gerard Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M
39
04
355 of 6106
311
14
Jocelyn Payne
Leeds University
F
39
05
364 of 6106
311
0
Tony McCarthy
Unattached
M50
39
08
318 of 6106
311
Lucinda Pitcher
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
39
09
317 of 6106
312
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
39
09
319 of 6106
312
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
39
12
328 of 6106
312
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M60
39
12
505 of 6106
312
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
39
14
374 of 6106
312
0
Ronald Eilles
Birtley Athletics Club
M
39
17
325 of 6106
313
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
39
17
332 of 6106
313
6
Brian Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
39
18
352 of 6106
313
0
Adrian Worger
Saltaire Striders
M45
39
19
337 of 6106
313
0
Timothy Mccaughey
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
20
335 of 6106
313
25
Suzanne Sharman
Hallamshire Harriers
F
39
21
343 of 6106
313
0
Rebecca Rowley
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
39
23
338 of 6106
313
0
Tomas Shanahan
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M
39
24
468 of 6106
314
0
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
39
25
368 of 6106
314
0
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M65
39
25
371 of 6106
314
5
Leon Ricketts
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
39
27
344 of 6106
314
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
39
30
348 of 6106
314
7
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
39
31
365 of 6106
315
0
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M
39
33
366 of 6106
315
0
Mark Potter
North York Moors AC
M40
39
33
394 of 6106
315
0
Andrew Brett
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
39
34
360 of 6106
315
25
Rob Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M45
39
35
446 of 6106
315
0
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
36
459 of 6106
315
9
Janine Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
F40
39
38
363 of 6106
315
0
Steve Mordey
Horsforth Harriers
M
39
38
545 of 6106
315
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
39
39
356 of 6106
316
14
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
39
370 of 6106
316
17
Jonathan Fish
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
39
41
454 of 6106
316
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
39
42
372 of 6106
316
24
Cameron Brooks
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
39
42
388 of 6106
316
0
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
39
42
389 of 6106
316
0
Jeff Belt
North York Moors AC
M40
39
43
380 of 6106
316
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
39
43
730 of 6106
316
0
Rosa Morris
Serpentine Running Club
F
39
45
513 of 6106
316
0
Paul Minns
Wakefield Harriers
M40
39
46
369 of 6106
317
0
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
39
48
471 of 6106
317
10
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
39
53
378 of 6106
317
14
Phil Turner
Halifax Harriers
M
39
53
457 of 6106
317
0
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M
39
54
433 of 6106
318
0
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
39
55
376 of 6106
318
1
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
39
55
384 of 6106
318
0
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M
39
56
473 of 6106
318
0
Paul Thompson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M50
39
59
381 of 6106
318
9
Graham Howatson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
59
396 of 6106
318
0
Tom Pratt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
39
59
476 of 6106
318
0
Abinesh Gnanavelu
Hyde Park Harriers
M
40
01
463 of 6106
318
0
Jim Chisholm
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
40
02
449 of 6106
319
0
James Mirzai
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
40
02
462 of 6106
319
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
07
405 of 6106
319
7
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
09
392 of 6106
320
13
Ben Langley
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
40
12
402 of 6106
320
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
40
12
428 of 6106
320
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
40
12
455 of 6106
320
0
Liam Somerfield
Ackworth Road Runners
M
40
13
421 of 6106
320
0
James Shanahan
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M55
40
13
544 of 6106
320
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
40
14
487 of 6106
320
18
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
15
452 of 6106
320
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
40
17
406 of 6106
321
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
40
24
413 of 6106
322
0
David Lighten
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
24
443 of 6106
322
0
Jon Cooper
Easingwold Running Club
M40
40
24
677 of 6106
322
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
40
26
416 of 6106
322
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
27
426 of 6106
322
11
Jason Nicholson
Airecentre Pacers
M
40
29
498 of 6106
322
0
Rachel Wolfenden
Ilkley Harriers
F
40
30
434 of 6106
322
11
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
40
32
432 of 6106
323
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
40
33
427 of 6106
323
0
Ian Johnson
Salford Harriers
M50
40
33
435 of 6106
323
0
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
40
33
1320 of 6106
323
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
40
34
436 of 6106
323
0
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
40
34
478 of 6106
323
0
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M50
40
34
480 of 6106
323
12
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
40
36
527 of 6106
323
22
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
38
469 of 6106
323
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
38
507 of 6106
323
17
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
40
39
447 of 6106
324
1
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
40
39
483 of 6106
324
14
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M
40
40
451 of 6106
324
0
Brian Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
M
40
41
437 of 6106
324
0
Ian Brine
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
41
458 of 6106
324
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
40
42
444 of 6106
324
11
Jon Hairsine
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M45
40
42
488 of 6106
324
25
Steven Wood
Halifax Harriers
M40
40
45
456 of 6106
324
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
40
48
489 of 6106
325
0
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F40
40
50
524 of 6106
325
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
40
50
531 of 6106
325
6
Carrine Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
40
54
566 of 6106
326
0
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
40
55
470 of 6106
326
0
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
40
56
474 of 6106
326
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
40
56
482 of 6106
326
0
Alistair Duff
Harrogate Harriers
M40
40
57
525 of 6106
326
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
40
58
500 of 6106
326
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
04
581 of 6106
327
20
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
41
06
484 of 6106
327
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
41
06
585 of 6106
327
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
41
07
558 of 6106
327
4
Adam Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M
41
07
595 of 6106
327
0
Mike Jollands
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
41
10
584 of 6106
328
0
Simon Buckden
Abbey Runners
M
41
14
590 of 6106
328
25
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
41
14
622 of 6106
328
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
41
15
515 of 6106
328
0
Ka Chan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
16
592 of 6106
328
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
41
19
540 of 6106
329
4
Richard Oates
Easingwold Running Club
M40
41
19
570 of 6106
329
0
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
41
22
504 of 6106
329
2
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
41
23
509 of 6106
329
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
41
25
526 of 6106
330
0
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
41
25
528 of 6106
330
0
Angela Knowles
Bradford Grammar School
F
41
25
550 of 6106
330
0
Andrew Martins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
41
27
633 of 6106
330
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
41
32
561 of 6106
331
0
Andrew Meskell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
41
32
662 of 6106
331
0
Jonathan Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
M45
41
34
557 of 6106
331
0
Edward Fish
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
41
34
631 of 6106
331
0
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
41
35
852 of 6106
331
6
Bruce Fletcher
Kippax Harriers
M
41
37
609 of 6106
331
0
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M45
41
39
586 of 6106
331
0
Les Charneca
Harrogate Harriers
M40
41
39
682 of 6106
331
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
40
562 of 6106
332
0
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
40
594 of 6106
332
9
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
41
41
538 of 6106
332
23
Glyn Guest
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
43
612 of 6106
332
0
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
41
45
607 of 6106
332
0
David Aaron
North York Moors AC
M
41
45
663 of 6106
332
0
Chris Mellor
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
41
46
725 of 6106
332
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
47
666 of 6106
333
0
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
41
53
552 of 6106
333
0
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M50
41
53
618 of 6106
333
0
Claire Hayes-Gill
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
41
59
712 of 6106
334
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
42
00
591 of 6106
334
15
Charles Oxtoby
Ilkley Harriers
M45
42
00
601 of 6106
334
0
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M45
42
02
655 of 6106
335
1
Simon Glover
St Theresas
M
42
03
674 of 6106
335
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
42
05
610 of 6106
335
0
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
42
06
686 of 6106
335
0
Simeon Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
42
08
641 of 6106
335
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
42
10
728 of 6106
336
0
Nicola Bradford
Pudsey Pacers
F40
42
13
638 of 6106
336
10
Sophie Lovell
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
42
14
734 of 6106
336
0
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F
42
14
827 of 6106
336
0
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M50
42
15
691 of 6106
336
16
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
42
20
617 of 6106
337
7
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M55
42
21
664 of 6106
337
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
23
628 of 6106
337
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
23
657 of 6106
337
23
Richard Quinn
Hyde Park Harriers
M
42
25
715 of 6106
338
0
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
42
25
781 of 6106
338
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
26
651 of 6106
338
7
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
28
619 of 6106
338
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
42
29
643 of 6106
338
3
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
42
29
659 of 6106
338
16
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
30
613 of 6106
338
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
42
30
743 of 6106
338
20
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
42
32
646 of 6106
339
0
Carl Saint
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
42
32
878 of 6106
339
0
Sharon Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F45
42
33
645 of 6106
339
4
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
42
38
634 of 6106
339
23
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
42
38
667 of 6106
339
0
Ken Inweregbu
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
39
1133 of 6106
339
25
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
42
41
653 of 6106
340
0
Bev Elliott
Horsforth Harriers
F35
42
42
710 of 6106
340
0
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
43
630 of 6106
340
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
43
642 of 6106
340
20
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
42
43
648 of 6106
340
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
42
44
652 of 6106
340
0
Anita Faherty
Stadium Runners
F35
42
46
678 of 6106
340
0
David Howe
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
47
800 of 6106
341
0
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M60
42
50
1174 of 6106
341
12
Lesley Chapman
Garscube Harriers
F55
42
51
665 of 6106
341
0
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
42
51
779 of 6106
341
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
42
52
672 of 6106
341
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
42
54
905 of 6106
341
22
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
42
55
727 of 6106
342
15
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
43
00
737 of 6106
342
0
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
43
01
688 of 6106
342
0
Maria Harron
Unattached
F35
43
01
721 of 6106
342
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M50
43
01
786 of 6106
342
0
Jennifer Hutcheson
Harrogate Harriers
F
43
01
2087 of 6106
342
0
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M55
43
02
708 of 6106
343
7
Nicola Empson
Baildon Runners
F
43
02
717 of 6106
343
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
43
03
714 of 6106
343
0
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
43
04
856 of 6106
343
25
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
06
693 of 6106
343
25
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
43
06
702 of 6106
343
0
Phillip Whettlock
Halifax Harriers
M45
43
06
987 of 6106
343
0
Bill Innes
Rothwell Harriers
M60
43
06
992 of 6106
343
0
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
43
06
1720 of 6106
343
12
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
43
07
707 of 6106
343
0
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
12
777 of 6106
344
0
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
43
12
913 of 6106
344
0
Robert Graham
New Marske Harriers
M65
43
14
706 of 6106
344
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
43
16
783 of 6106
344
25
Martin Pearson
North East Vets
M50
43
17
705 of 6106
344
0
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
43
17
974 of 6106
344
22
Joanne Wright
Steel City Striders
F
43
18
697 of 6106
345
0
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
19
763 of 6106
345
8
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
43
20
722 of 6106
345
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F55
43
25
764 of 6106
346
0
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M50
43
25
1664 of 6106
346
0
Michelle Woodrow
Bingley Harriers
F
43
26
762 of 6106
346
0
Linda Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
43
26
841 of 6106
346
0
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M50
43
28
731 of 6106
346
0
Caroline Turner
Harrogate Harriers
F
43
30
723 of 6106
346
0
Shelley Tattersall
Rossendale Harriers
F
43
30
759 of 6106
346
0
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
43
31
1221 of 6106
346
5
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
32
794 of 6106
346
0
Tom Sykes
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
33
753 of 6106
347
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
33
795 of 6106
347
0
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
33
976 of 6106
347
0
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
43
35
839 of 6106
347
0
Liz Crossland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
43
36
858 of 6106
347
0
Graham Hook
Royton Road Runners
M40
43
38
945 of 6106
347
0
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
43
39
745 of 6106
347
16
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F35
43
40
889 of 6106
348
25
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
43
40
1766 of 6106
348
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
43
41
805 of 6106
348
15
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F35
43
41
931 of 6106
348
0
Matthew Jamieson
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M
43
44
812 of 6106
348
0
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
43
44
844 of 6106
348
0
Andrew Leach
Bradford Grammar School
M40
43
44
1103 of 6106
348
0
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
43
45
1145 of 6106
348
0
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M
43
51
755 of 6106
349
0
Colin Brown
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
52
1115 of 6106
349
0
Janet Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
43
54
774 of 6106
349
0
Neil Higgins
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
43
54
866 of 6106
349
0
Diane Jones
Dragons Running Club
F45
43
55
1042 of 6106
350
0
Pete Twigg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
44
00
1034 of 6106
350
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
00
1124 of 6106
350
0
Ian Gulliford
Horsforth Harriers
M40
44
01
984 of 6106
350
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
44
02
975 of 6106
350
9
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
44
04
801 of 6106
351
2
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
44
06
799 of 6106
351
16
George Black
Valley Striders
M70
44
06
890 of 6106
351
0
Nicola Bettis
Kippax Harriers
F
44
07
1130 of 6106
351
0
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
44
09
829 of 6106
351
0
Amy Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
F
44
09
901 of 6106
351
0
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M45
44
09
926 of 6106
351
0
John Medcalf
Todmorden Harriers
M50
44
09
1120 of 6106
351
12
Paul Sanderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
44
10
906 of 6106
352
0
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
44
10
1256 of 6106
352
0
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
44
12
823 of 6106
352
6
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
44
13
824 of 6106
352
15
Mark Skinner
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
44
13
937 of 6106
352
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
44
14
1020 of 6106
352
1
Jonathan Ashton
Horsforth Harriers
M
44
14
1252 of 6106
352
0
Suzi Gray
Unattached
F35
44
15
857 of 6106
352
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
44
16
1431 of 6106
352
0
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
17
835 of 6106
352
5
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
44
18
904 of 6106
353
0
Mark Cresswell
Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club
M40
44
19
1024 of 6106
353
0
Helen Standing
Holmfirth Harriers
F
44
20
854 of 6106
353
0
Sarah Callaghan
Bingley Harriers
F35
44
20
910 of 6106
353
0
Caroline Cresswell
Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club
F40
44
20
1023 of 6106
353
0
Thomas Callaly
Wakefield Harriers
M55
44
23
962 of 6106
353
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
44
25
1079 of 6106
354
6
Paul Smith
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
44
27
965 of 6106
354
0
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M40
44
29
1089 of 6106
354
14
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M
44
34
998 of 6106
355
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
44
36
995 of 6106
355
0
Susannah Goddard
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
46
1031 of 6106
356
0
David Watchman
Redcar Running Club
M
44
47
1305 of 6106
356
0
Timothy Ratcliffe
Ilkley Harriers
M55
44
48
912 of 6106
357
0
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
44
49
930 of 6106
357
5
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
44
49
1644 of 6106
357
25
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
44
54
916 of 6106
357
0
Lou Aston
Kippax Harriers
F
44
54
1791 of 6106
357
0
Sheryl Hawse
Mablethorpe Running Club
F
44
55
920 of 6106
357
0
Samantha Sugden
Dragons Running Club
F35
44
55
1112 of 6106
357
25
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
44
56
1176 of 6106
358
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
44
57
947 of 6106
358
4
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
44
58
898 of 6106
358
0
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F
45
01
1164 of 6106
358
25
Paul Lord
Rossendale Harriers
M45
45
03
870 of 6106
359
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
45
03
1309 of 6106
359
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
45
04
1006 of 6106
359
7
Paul Miller
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
45
05
953 of 6106
359
0
Janet Arkwright
Keighley & Craven AC
F
45
07
1060 of 6106
359
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
45
11
924 of 6106
360
0
Adrian Leach
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
45
12
1191 of 6106
360
5
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
45
13
1117 of 6106
360
15
Richard Hinsley
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
13
1212 of 6106
360
0
Jeff Parkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M45
45
15
1768 of 6106
360
0
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
45
17
1614 of 6106
360
25
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
45
20
1068 of 6106
361
0
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
20
1228 of 6106
361
11
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
45
21
983 of 6106
361
0
Sam Walker
Easingwold Running Club
M
45
21
1207 of 6106
361
0
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
45
24
978 of 6106
361
0
Darren Goddard
Redcar Running Club
M
45
24
988 of 6106
361
0
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
45
24
1282 of 6106
361
8
Jack Paige
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
45
24
1725 of 6106
361
0
Harriet Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
F
45
25
1036 of 6106
361
0
Sam Carroll
Kirkstall Harriers
M
45
26
1864 of 6106
362
0
Steve Clark
Horsforth Harriers
M
45
27
1828 of 6106
362
0
Daniel Gath
Easingwold Running Club
M40
45
28
1069 of 6106
362
0
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
45
28
1299 of 6106
362
8
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
45
29
1138 of 6106
362
1
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
45
30
966 of 6106
362
10
Lindsey Noakes
Horsforth Harriers
F
45
30
1218 of 6106
362
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
45
34
991 of 6106
363
4
Rod Futrell
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
45
36
1003 of 6106
363
0
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M55
45
37
1118 of 6106
363
18
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
45
38
1027 of 6106
363
0
Peter Walker
Halifax Harriers
M40
45
39
1135 of 6106
363
0
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
45
40
1181 of 6106
363
21
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
45
43
1041 of 6106
364
0
Michael Fenwick
Swaledale Road Runners
M
45
44
1058 of 6106
364
0
Phil Wood
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
45
44
1500 of 6106
364
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
45
45
969 of 6106
364
8
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
45
46
1037 of 6106
364
0
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
45
47
1134 of 6106
364
3
Pamela Lomoro
Valley Striders
F
45
47
1236 of 6106
364
0
Charlotte Coleman
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
45
48
2387 of 6106
365
0
Zoe Storr
Holmfirth Harriers
F
45
51
1097 of 6106
365
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
45
51
1836 of 6106
365
25
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
45
53
994 of 6106
365
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
45
54
2202 of 6106
365
13
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
45
58
1395 of 6106
366
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M50
45
59
1161 of 6106
366
17
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M55
46
02
1220 of 6106
366
2
Timothy Marshall
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
M
46
04
1038 of 6106
367
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
46
04
1636 of 6106
367
15
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
46
05
1126 of 6106
367
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
46
07
1241 of 6106
367
5
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
46
07
1889 of 6106
367
8
Martin Yates
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
46
09
1306 of 6106
367
0
Michael Midgley
Valley Striders
M65
46
09
1449 of 6106
367
0
Anna Nolan
Ilkley Harriers
F35
46
10
1109 of 6106
367
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
46
12
1243 of 6106
368
5
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
46
12
1264 of 6106
368
0
Trystan Loades
Denby Dale Travellers
M
46
13
1224 of 6106
368
0
Lucy Hurndall
Horsforth Harriers
F
46
13
1338 of 6106
368
0
Gerard Coyle
Rodillian Runners
M40
46
13
1412 of 6106
368
0
William McCaffrey
Valley Striders
M45
46
13
1451 of 6106
368
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
46
14
1098 of 6106
368
10
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
46
16
1437 of 6106
368
6
Anthony Wallace
Unattached
M
46
18
1423 of 6106
368
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F35
46
18
2193 of 6106
369
0
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
46
19
1172 of 6106
369
0
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
46
20
1369 of 6106
369
0
Ros Frost
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
21
1108 of 6106
369
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
46
30
1216 of 6106
370
5
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
46
30
1427 of 6106
370
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
46
31
1168 of 6106
370
0
Neil Maxwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
33
1949 of 6106
370
0
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
46
34
1445 of 6106
371
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
46
35
2097 of 6106
371
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
46
36
1581 of 6106
371
2
Andy Cullen
Crossgates Harriers
M
46
36
1582 of 6106
371
6
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
46
37
1147 of 6106
371
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
46
37
2324 of 6106
371
7
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
46
39
1794 of 6106
371
22
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
46
41
1180 of 6106
372
14
Hazel Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F35
46
42
1277 of 6106
372
0
Adrian Howden
Unattached
M50
46
44
1288 of 6106
371
Mark Utley
Kimberworth Striders
M40
46
44
1304 of 6106
372
0
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
46
53
1276 of 6106
373
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
46
54
1311 of 6106
373
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
54
1444 of 6106
373
0
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
46
57
1281 of 6106
374
0
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M55
46
57
1458 of 6106
374
5
Kelly Harris
Unattached
F
46
57
1813 of 6106
373
Gary Burns
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
46
59
1820 of 6106
374
18
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M
47
00
1446 of 6106
374
0
Stewart Hopes
Redcar Running Club
M
47
01
1607 of 6106
374
0
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F45
47
02
1262 of 6106
374
25
Karen Lambe
Ilkley Harriers
F35
47
04
2113 of 6106
375
0
Emma Wainwright
Wetherby Runners
F35
47
10
1285 of 6106
375
19
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
14
1402 of 6106
376
0
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
47
14
1653 of 6106
376
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
47
15
1575 of 6106
376
25
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
47
16
2739 of 6106
376
0
Timothy Lonsdale
Kingstone Runners
M
47
18
1879 of 6106
376
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
47
18
2198 of 6106
376
0
Petra Eriksson
North York Moors AC
F
47
20
1363 of 6106
377
16
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
47
21
2383 of 6106
377
0
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
47
22
1741 of 6106
377
0
Graham Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
47
23
1239 of 6106
377
0
Gail Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
47
23
1240 of 6106
377
0
Naomi Armitage
Idle Athletic Club
F
47
24
1562 of 6106
377
0
Owen Williams
City of Hull AC
M
47
24
1628 of 6106
377
0
Richard Kirwan
Baildon Runners
M40
47
25
1588 of 6106
377
0
Daniel Walker
Unattached
M
47
25
2165 of 6106
377
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
47
27
1858 of 6106
378
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
47
28
1232 of 6106
378
16
Gary Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
47
30
1290 of 6106
378
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
47
33
1528 of 6106
378
0
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F35
47
33
2032 of 6106
378
0
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M50
47
36
1330 of 6106
379
11
Paul Warren
Hyde Park Harriers
M
47
37
1358 of 6106
379
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
47
39
1298 of 6106
379
0
Anna Costello
Valley Striders
F
47
40
1703 of 6106
379
0
Sarah Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
47
47
1888 of 6106
380
25
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
47
49
1573 of 6106
381
0
Liz Peacock
Parbold Pink Panthers
F
47
51
1816 of 6106
381
0
Geoffrey Baggaley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
47
52
1226 of 6106
381
0
William Gayter
North York Moors AC
M45
47
54
1275 of 6106
381
12
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
47
54
1418 of 6106
381
0
Sonia Cleary
Valley Striders
F
47
54
1822 of 6106
381
0
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
47
57
1893 of 6106
382
21
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M60
47
59
1376 of 6106
382
25
Emma Ferriman
Abbey Runners
F40
47
59
1887 of 6106
382
0
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
48
01
1335 of 6106
382
8
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M45
48
02
1368 of 6106
382
0
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
48
04
2532 of 6106
383
0
Robyn McLean
Harrogate Harriers
F45
48
05
2911 of 6106
383
0
Emma Armitage
Steel City Striders
F
48
08
2061 of 6106
383
0
Richard Cross
Otley Athletic Club
M
48
12
1517 of 6106
384
25
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
48
12
2020 of 6106
384
7
Sarah Smith
Valley Striders
F45
48
14
1692 of 6106
384
0
Tim Pryke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
48
14
1719 of 6106
384
0
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
48
18
1489 of 6106
384
0
James Littlewood
Holmfirth Harriers
M
48
18
2909 of 6106
384
0
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M
48
20
1717 of 6106
385
0
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
48
22
1603 of 6106
385
1
Elisabeth Ramsey
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
48
22
1646 of 6106
385
0
Nick Sime
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
48
22
2600 of 6106
385
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
48
23
1690 of 6106
385
1
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
48
24
1383 of 6106
385
1
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
48
25
1388 of 6106
385
3
Gemma Sargeant
Rothwell Harriers
F
48
28
2431 of 6106
386
0
Gordon Robertson
Serpentine Running Club
M45
48
33
1786 of 6106
386
0
Cliff Russell
Baildon Runners
M50
48
33
2180 of 6106
386
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
48
34
1504 of 6106
387
0
Sabry Guen
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
35
1673 of 6106
387
0
Chibeka Kasonde
Southwell Running Club
F35
48
35
2048 of 6106
387
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
48
38
1424 of 6106
387
0
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
48
39
2101 of 6106
387
18
Ian Cotton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
48
40
1384 of 6106
387
0
Louise Danby
New Marske Harriers
F
48
40
2038 of 6106
387
0
Jenny Swann
Kirkstall Harriers
F
48
44
2232 of 6106
388
0
Harriet Reid
Easingwold Running Club
F40
48
46
1556 of 6106
388
0
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
48
46
2033 of 6106
388
0
Jeffrey Bulmer
Halifax Harriers
M55
48
48
2483 of 6106
388
0
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
48
50
1419 of 6106
389
0
Nigel Sutcliffe
UK Net Runners
M40
48
50
1655 of 6106
389
0
Sue Tupling
Otley Athletic Club
F40
48
50
2635 of 6106
389
0
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
48
51
2469 of 6106
389
0
Louise Ambler
Rothwell Harriers
F
48
55
2287 of 6106
389
0
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
48
56
2692 of 6106
389
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
49
02
3014 of 6106
390
0
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
49
06
1918 of 6106
391
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
06
1930 of 6106
391
14
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F
49
07
1729 of 6106
391
1
Sian Hughes
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F
49
09
3005 of 6106
391
0
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
49
10
1596 of 6106
391
5
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
49
11
1758 of 6106
391
0
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
49
12
1979 of 6106
392
0
Madeleine Illingworth
Valley Striders
F55
49
13
1708 of 6106
392
0
Steven Windsor
Unattached
M50
49
15
1620 of 6106
391
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
49
16
1987 of 6106
392
0
Jane Morgan
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
F
49
16
2062 of 6106
392
0
Ian Lowman
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
49
18
2312 of 6106
392
0
Paul McGurk
Bradford Airedale
M50
49
18
3004 of 6106
392
0
Sarah Oldroyd
Valley Striders
M
49
19
1535 of 6106
393
0
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F40
49
21
2043 of 6106
393
5
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F50
49
22
2148 of 6106
393
22
Lee Hanson
Bradford Grammar School
M40
49
30
1942 of 6106
394
0
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
49
31
2646 of 6106
394
0
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
49
34
2853 of 6106
395
0
Vikki King
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
49
39
1809 of 6106
395
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
49
42
1883 of 6106
396
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
49
43
1567 of 6106
396
0
James Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M40
49
43
1814 of 6106
396
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
49
48
2288 of 6106
396
0
Mark Hattersley
Harrogate Harriers
M45
49
48
2749 of 6106
396
0
Patricia Stienstra
Skipton Athletic Club
F
49
48
2788 of 6106
396
0
Sophie Hemsworth
Clapham Chasers
F
49
54
2397 of 6106
397
0
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
49
57
2076 of 6106
398
6
Helen Coutie
Horsforth Harriers
F40
49
57
3105 of 6106
398
0
Gary Clay
Stainland Lions
M50
49
58
1670 of 6106
398
0
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
49
59
1691 of 6106
398
0
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
49
59
2845 of 6106
398
6
Linz Haywood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
50
04
1616 of 6106
398
0
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
50
04
1660 of 6106
398
0
Lucy Nowlin
Valley Striders
F
50
06
2196 of 6106
399
0
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F35
50
09
2743 of 6106
399
0
Caroline Allen
Crossgates Harriers
F40
50
10
1960 of 6106
399
0
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F45
50
10
3437 of 6106
399
0
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
50
11
3115 of 6106
399
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
50
15
2098 of 6106
400
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
50
16
2557 of 6106
400
22
Shelley Green
Stainland Lions
F
50
16
3377 of 6106
400
0
Diane Rollin
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
18
1843 of 6106
400
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
50
21
2214 of 6106
401
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
50
22
1835 of 6106
401
14
Allison Ricci
Ilkley Harriers
F40
50
24
2240 of 6106
401
20
Kevin Wardale
Ilkley Harriers
M45
50
24
2418 of 6106
401
0
Rachel Parker
Unattached
F35
50
28
3098 of 6106
401
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F35
50
28
3432 of 6106
402
0
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
50
29
2364 of 6106
402
16
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
50
30
1656 of 6106
402
0
Sarah Willis
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
31
2481 of 6106
402
0
Mark Sawyer
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
50
32
2209 of 6106
402
21
Anya Dunford
Vocalink Running Club
F40
50
34
2511 of 6106
402
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
50
35
1776 of 6106
403
12
Sheena Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
F45
50
35
2080 of 6106
403
23
Laura Murray
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
50
41
2648 of 6106
403
0
Caroline Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F
50
42
1904 of 6106
404
0
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
50
42
2555 of 6106
404
1
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
50
43
2754 of 6106
404
0
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
50
44
1980 of 6106
404
0
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
50
47
2813 of 6106
404
14
Deborah Hassell
Easingwold Running Club
F40
50
49
2145 of 6106
404
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F40
50
53
2408 of 6106
405
25
Laurra Nalty
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
51
01
2027 of 6106
406
0
Jackie Aspden
Bradford Airedale
F40
51
01
2404 of 6106
406
0
Sandra Strangeways
Selby Striders
F40
51
03
2973 of 6106
406
10
Judith Martin
Horsforth Harriers
F
51
04
2371 of 6106
406
0
Jenny Sleight
Harrogate Harriers
F40
51
05
2975 of 6106
407
0
Samantha Harrison
Crossgates Harriers
F40
51
06
2109 of 6106
407
0
Tracey Wilcocks
Stainland Lions
F40
51
06
2223 of 6106
407
0
Barbara Conley
Pudsey Pacers
F35
51
06
2380 of 6106
407
0
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
51
09
2922 of 6106
407
0
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
51
10
2065 of 6106
407
8
Kenneth Elliott
Halifax Harriers
M65
51
10
2925 of 6106
407
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
51
12
2802 of 6106
408
25
Esther Kavanagh Dixon
Womens Running Network
F
51
13
2446 of 6106
408
0
Simon Brown
Saltaire Striders
M50
51
14
1873 of 6106
408
0
Joanne Mallinson
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
51
19
2844 of 6106
408
0
Michael Brown
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
51
21
2456 of 6106
409
0
Giovanna Fitzgerald
Vocalink Running Club
F40
51
23
2670 of 6106
409
0
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
51
24
2542 of 6106
409
22
Maggie Elliott
Oldham & Royton
F
51
26
2402 of 6106
409
0
Katherine Reece
Sale Harriers
F
51
27
2399 of 6106
409
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
51
29
1800 of 6106
410
0
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M50
51
29
2289 of 6106
410
0
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M45
51
30
2436 of 6106
410
0
Karry Larkin
Denby Dale Travellers
F
51
30
3419 of 6106
410
0
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
51
31
2006 of 6106
410
9
Barbara McPherson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
51
35
2637 of 6106
411
0
James Fortune-Clubb
Bingley Harriers
M45
51
35
3057 of 6106
411
0
Kathryn Bedford
Abbey Runners
F35
51
36
2385 of 6106
411
0
Louise Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
F45
51
37
2459 of 6106
411
0
Karen Newton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
51
39
2652 of 6106
411
0
Michael Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M55
51
40
2653 of 6106
411
11
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
51
41
2442 of 6106
411
13
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F45
51
42
3249 of 6106
411
0
Carol Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
F45
51
43
3282 of 6106
412
0
Roger Pickles
Northern Vets
M55
51
44
2391 of 6106
412
0
Sally Collinson
Unattached
F
51
44
2479 of 6106
411
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
51
44
2972 of 6106
412
0
Peter Stubbs
UK Net Runners
M55
51
44
3326 of 6106
412
0
Donna Russell
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
51
45
2266 of 6106
412
0
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
51
50
3308 of 6106
413
0
Caroline Tolan
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
51
51
2395 of 6106
413
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
51
54
3049 of 6106
413
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
51
57
2234 of 6106
413
0
Lyn McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
F50
52
00
2354 of 6106
414
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
52
00
2713 of 6106
414
12
Rebecca Alm
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
52
01
3372 of 6106
414
0
Katherine Mockford
White City Road Running Club
F
52
02
2051 of 6106
414
0
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
52
03
3561 of 6106
414
0
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
52
05
3776 of 6106
415
0
Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
52
06
2315 of 6106
415
0
Paul Robinson
Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club
M
52
07
3418 of 6106
415
0
Lwin Tin
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
52
08
3895 of 6106
415
0
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
52
10
2238 of 6106
415
0
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
52
29
3430 of 6106
418
0
Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
52
31
3461 of 6106
418
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
52
31
3477 of 6106
418
0
Natasha White
Unattached
F40
52
36
2112 of 6106
418
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
52
39
3106 of 6106
419
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
52
40
2618 of 6106
419
0
Gerry Anstiss
Saracens
M55
52
44
3077 of 6106
420
0
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
52
48
2846 of 6106
420
24
Rhea Sutcliffe
Idle Athletic Club
F
52
48
3708 of 6106
420
0
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
52
50
2515 of 6106
421
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
52
52
2403 of 6106
421
25
Leanne West
Baildon Runners
F40
53
02
3081 of 6106
422
25
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
53
02
3747 of 6106
422
0
Carla Tyson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
53
05
3300 of 6106
422
0
Janet Bairstow
Ilkley Harriers
F50
53
06
2835 of 6106
423
0
Bryndis Wootton
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
53
09
3358 of 6106
423
0
Michael Dempsey
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
53
11
2559 of 6106
423
0
Sue Marshall
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
53
19
3387 of 6106
424
0
J neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
53
25
3037 of 6106
425
0
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
53
28
2482 of 6106
426
0
Zoe Baxter
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
53
30
3435 of 6106
426
0
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
53
35
2489 of 6106
426
0
Clare Fielding
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
53
38
4233 of 6106
427
0
John Topham
Hornsea Harriers
M60
53
40
2860 of 6106
427
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
53
41
3774 of 6106
427
2
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F35
53
42
3555 of 6106
427
8
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
53
43
3512 of 6106
428
14
Paul Cartledge
Harrogate Harriers
M40
53
49
2984 of 6106
428
0
Shell Meakins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
53
53
3505 of 6106
429
0
Jackie Duers
Notfast Running Club
F45
53
58
2699 of 6106
430
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F45
53
58
3370 of 6106
430
25
Deborah Trolley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
54
01
3681 of 6106
430
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
54
03
4124 of 6106
430
25
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M65
54
04
2551 of 6106
430
0
Laura Brooks
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
54
04
4491 of 6106
430
24
Judith Ellis
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
54
08
3844 of 6106
431
0
Julie Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
54
23
3753 of 6106
433
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
54
24
3294 of 6106
433
17
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
54
25
3221 of 6106
433
0
Claire Charlton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
54
31
3986 of 6106
434
0
Carole Keighley
Airecentre Pacers
F45
54
35
4042 of 6106
434
0
Donna Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
F35
54
36
2659 of 6106
435
0
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
37
2695 of 6106
435
0
Adelle Parker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
54
39
3716 of 6106
435
0
Charlotte Somerville
Rodillian Runners
F40
54
39
4144 of 6106
435
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
54
40
3235 of 6106
435
0
Jane Haworth
Valley Striders
F
54
48
3080 of 6106
436
0
Lucy Wall
Pudsey Pacers
F
54
49
4017 of 6106
436
0
Karen Nelson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
54
49
4023 of 6106
436
0
Donna Miller
Denby Dale Travellers
F
54
50
3824 of 6106
436
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F45
54
54
4239 of 6106
437
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
54
56
3028 of 6106
437
0
Sara Buckler
Unattached
F50
55
02
3772 of 6106
438
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
55
04
2645 of 6106
438
25
Helen Clark
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
55
07
3089 of 6106
439
0
Fiona Venner
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
55
10
2918 of 6106
439
0
Mandy Ellis
Saddleworth Runners
F45
55
14
4460 of 6106
440
0
Moira Kremer
Wetherby Runners
F45
55
18
3405 of 6106
440
25
Tamsin Constable
Pudsey Pacers
F40
55
30
3488 of 6106
442
0
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F40
55
35
2820 of 6106
442
0
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M50
55
35
4060 of 6106
442
25
Paul Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
M60
55
41
4125 of 6106
443
0
Iain Starks
Unattached
M45
55
45
4262 of 6106
443
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
55
47
3882 of 6106
444
0
Georgie Stuart
Yorkshire Hash House Harriers
F
55
54
4327 of 6106
445
0
Pamela Hulmes
Horsforth Harriers
F60
55
56
3421 of 6106
445
0
Craig Docherty
Unattached
M40
55
58
3323 of 6106
445
Charlotte Baker
Horsforth Harriers
F35
55
59
3520 of 6106
446
0
Tracie Hutchinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
56
00
4209 of 6106
446
0
Philippe Evans
Vocalink Running Club
M45
56
00
4656 of 6106
446
0
Adam Taylor
North York Moors AC
M
56
01
2715 of 6106
446
0
Julie Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
F40
56
02
3567 of 6106
446
0
Catherine Powell
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
08
4227 of 6106
447
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
56
12
3770 of 6106
447
0
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F60
56
15
3786 of 6106
448
0
Fiona Buchanan
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
56
18
3407 of 6106
448
0
Andy Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
M45
56
26
3393 of 6106
449
0
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M50
56
26
4390 of 6106
449
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
56
26
4671 of 6106
449
9
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
56
30
3188 of 6106
450
5
Rona Cubitt
Hyde Park Harriers
F
56
33
3864 of 6106
450
0
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
56
34
3698 of 6106
450
0
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
56
35
3685 of 6106
450
0
Sharon Docherty
Unattached
F40
56
40
3445 of 6106
451
Martin West
Idle Athletic Club
M40
56
40
3662 of 6106
451
0
Kawun Williams
Marsh House Harriers
F
56
42
3592 of 6106
451
0
Ryan Williams
Marsh House Harriers
M
56
44
3596 of 6106
452
0
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F
56
44
4468 of 6106
452
0
Kristine Cooper
Eden Runners
F
56
50
3768 of 6106
452
0
Noel Butler
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
56
58
4847 of 6106
453
0
Ceri Jones
Valley Striders
F
56
59
3995 of 6106
454
0
Helen Fearns
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
09
3872 of 6106
455
0
Alison Marsden
Kingstone Runners
F40
57
13
4006 of 6106
455
0
Becky Mullen
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
57
21
4820 of 6106
456
0
Karen Ormerod
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
57
26
4269 of 6106
457
0
Stephen Warner
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
57
26
4270 of 6106
457
0
Colin Huntley
Saltaire Striders
M70
57
27
4760 of 6106
457
0
Harpreet Bhambra
Hyde Park Harriers
F
57
28
3900 of 6106
457
0
Chris Allen
Hyde Park Harriers
M
57
29
3930 of 6106
458
0
David Sheppard
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
57
29
4665 of 6106
458
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
57
30
3981 of 6106
458
13
Sharon Farrow
Worksop Harriers
F55
57
32
3397 of 6106
458
0
John Etherden
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M65
57
42
3267 of 6106
459
0
Kevin Cartwright
Baildon Runners
M60
57
43
4039 of 6106
459
0
Selma Fitton
Stainland Lions
F45
57
45
3948 of 6106
460
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
57
47
3241 of 6106
460
0
Emma Rich
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
57
50
4160 of 6106
460
0
Clare Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
57
52
3805 of 6106
461
0
Valerie Anslow
Wellingborough & District AC
F50
57
52
3953 of 6106
461
0
Debra Brown
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
58
00
3922 of 6106
462
0
Kath MacKechnie
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
58
01
4188 of 6106
462
14
Elizabeth Allan
British Library
F35
58
02
4245 of 6106
462
0
Vicky Wren
Knavesmire Harriers
F
58
03
4375 of 6106
462
0
Paul Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
58
04
3048 of 6106
462
0
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
58
05
4607 of 6106
462
0
Kathryn Scott
Womens Running Network
F35
58
13
4593 of 6106
463
0
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
58
15
4745 of 6106
464
0
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
58
19
5143 of 6106
464
0
Emma Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
58
20
3335 of 6106
464
23
Andrew Blackburn
Withernsea Harriers
M60
58
21
3148 of 6106
464
0
James Buttery
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M
58
21
4016 of 6106
464
0
Carrie Wray
Vocalink Running Club
F35
58
23
4397 of 6106
465
0
Claire Deverill
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
58
23
4949 of 6106
465
0
Lynne Newsome
Stadium Runners
F35
58
27
4892 of 6106
465
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F35
58
28
4875 of 6106
465
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
58
29
4216 of 6106
465
0
Claire Corry
Kippax Harriers
F35
58
29
5076 of 6106
465
0
Kay Fawcett
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
58
33
4126 of 6106
466
13
Mark Kemp
Valley Hill Runners
M
58
33
5113 of 6106
466
0
Jake Towler
Valley Striders
M
58
35
3424 of 6106
466
0
Sarah Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F
58
38
3973 of 6106
467
0
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
58
52
5024 of 6106
469
25
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
M40
58
54
4834 of 6106
469
0
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
59
06
4135 of 6106
470
0
Judith Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
F40
59
09
4705 of 6106
471
0
Greg Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
12
4739 of 6106
471
0
Andrea Eli
Airedale Athletics
F40
59
13
4579 of 6106
471
0
Mathew Sawyer
Pocklington Runners
M40
59
14
4779 of 6106
471
0
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
59
17
4417 of 6106
472
0
Martin Landells
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
59
22
3193 of 6106
473
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
59
26
4240 of 6106
473
0
Barbara Hateley
Womens Running Network
F45
59
26
4913 of 6106
473
0
Candy Gablr
Airecentre Pacers
F50
59
29
3535 of 6106
473
0
Caroline Parish
Pudsey Pacers
F
59
34
5237 of 6106
474
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F35
59
35
4414 of 6106
474
1
Colin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
59
36
3604 of 6106
474
0
Nicola Woodward
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
59
36
4324 of 6106
474
0
Susan Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
F60
59
38
4777 of 6106
475
0
Victoria Megson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
59
55
4514 of 6106
477
0
Andrew Ashcroft
Preston Harriers
M
59
57
3801 of 6106
477
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
00
03
4901 of 6106
478
0
Kath Hall
Steel City Striders
F40
1
00
05
4507 of 6106
478
0
Clare McAleese
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
00
05
5174 of 6106
478
0
Jannine Clark
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
08
5199 of 6106
479
0
Penny King
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
00
22
4821 of 6106
480
17
Sarah Walker
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
00
24
4338 of 6106
481
0
Hilary Lund
Virgin Active Road Runners
F50
1
00
29
5396 of 6106
481
0
Sarah Cason
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
00
41
4486 of 6106
483
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
00
42
4571 of 6106
483
24
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
00
44
3890 of 6106
483
19
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
00
45
4778 of 6106
484
0
Rosemary Cook
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
00
53
3790 of 6106
485
0
Andrea Leggatt
Valley Striders
F40
1
00
54
5030 of 6106
485
0
Geoffrey Render
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
00
59
4993 of 6106
485
12
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
00
59
5026 of 6106
485
0
Cora Marshall-Kemmett
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
01
01
4234 of 6106
486
0
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
01
02
4824 of 6106
486
0
Sharron Tiffany
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
01
18
5439 of 6106
488
0
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
01
37
5489 of 6106
490
0
Carol Jagger
Bradford Airedale
F50
1
01
39
5466 of 6106
491
0
Denise Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
01
44
5377 of 6106
491
0
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
01
47
5128 of 6106
492
0
Liz Green
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
01
55
4682 of 6106
493
0
Lorna MacColl
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
02
00
4339 of 6106
493
0
Lindsey Pearson
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
02
00
5394 of 6106
493
0
David Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
05
5468 of 6106
494
0
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F60
1
02
06
5403 of 6106
494
0
Simon Howard
UK Net Runners
M40
1
02
07
4931 of 6106
494
0
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
02
40
4489 of 6106
499
0
Patricia Crawley
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
03
12
4893 of 6106
503
0
Megan Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
03
23
5499 of 6106
504
24
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
03
29
5088 of 6106
505
0
Suzanne Bickerdike
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
03
41
5009 of 6106
507
0
Carol Pettifar
Wetherby Runners
F60
1
03
57
5455 of 6106
509
0
Pete Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
M55
1
04
03
5601 of 6106
510
0
Leslie Bradshaw
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
04
12
4442 of 6106
511
0
Jayne Dalziel
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
04
18
5384 of 6106
512
0
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
04
29
5387 of 6106
513
0
Kevin Meakin
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
04
29
5388 of 6106
513
0
Nadine Schofield
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
04
30
5389 of 6106
513
0
Janice Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
04
45
5138 of 6106
515
0
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
04
45
5140 of 6106
515
0
Grace Pickles
Northern Vets
F50
1
04
55
4756 of 6106
517
0
Vicky Young
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
05
01
5122 of 6106
517
0
Sally Fixter
Marsh House Harriers
F
1
05
04
5663 of 6106
518
0
Lizzie Rhodes
Baildon Runners
F35
1
05
15
5629 of 6106
519
0
Saul Muldoon
Stadium Runners
M
1
05
40
5735 of 6106
523
0
Lisa Horner
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
05
48
5779 of 6106
524
0
Carla Cobbold
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
05
48
5780 of 6106
524
0
Carly McGurk
Bradford Airedale
F
1
06
11
5819 of 6106
527
0
Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
F
1
06
25
5781 of 6106
529
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1587&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024