Results
Results for
Barnsley 10k
on the 14th Nov 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
31
34
1 of 705
243
0
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
32
44
2 of 705
252
0
Shaun Dimelow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
32
55
3 of 705
253
2
Julian Lings
Sheffield Running Club
M
32
56
4 of 705
253
0
Gavin Hill
East Cheshire Harriers
M
34
07
5 of 705
262
0
John Convery
Wakefield Harriers
M45
34
11
6 of 705
263
0
Darren Newbould
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
34
14
7 of 705
263
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
34
21
8 of 705
264
3
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
34
31
9 of 705
265
4
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
34
40
10 of 705
266
3
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
34
42
11 of 705
267
13
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
34
50
12 of 705
268
1
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
34
53
13 of 705
268
0
Jilly Ingman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
34
56
14 of 705
268
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
35
10
15 of 705
270
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
35
27
16 of 705
272
0
Jonathan Hobbs
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
35
48
17 of 705
275
0
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
35
53
18 of 705
276
2
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
35
54
19 of 705
275
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
36
03
20 of 705
277
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
36
09
21 of 705
278
17
Nathan Elliott
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
11
23 of 705
278
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
12
22 of 705
278
0
Rob White
Buxton Athletic Club
M35
36
16
24 of 705
279
0
Bob Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M
36
18
25 of 705
279
0
Philip Cooper
Steel City Striders
M
36
18
26 of 705
279
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
41
27 of 705
282
6
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
36
44
28 of 705
282
14
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
36
44
31 of 705
282
0
Dean Kirkham
Unattached
M35
36
45
29 of 705
282
Andrew Howlett
Barnsley Harriers
M
36
47
30 of 705
283
0
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M50
36
55
32 of 705
284
0
Mark Popple
Stamford Harriers
M
36
55
33 of 705
284
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
36
56
34 of 705
284
7
Brian Yates
Wesham Road Runners
M35
36
59
35 of 705
284
16
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
37
04
37 of 705
285
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
37
05
36 of 705
285
2
Peter Neal
Rotherham Harriers
M50
37
12
38 of 705
286
0
Peter Haghe
South Yorkshire Police
M35
37
16
39 of 705
286
0
John Doherty
Sheffield Running Club
M
37
26
45 of 705
288
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
28
40 of 705
288
1
Michael Savage
Steel City Striders
M45
37
33
41 of 705
289
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
37
38
42 of 705
289
0
Alex Prettyman
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
M
37
40
43 of 705
289
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
37
40
44 of 705
289
0
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
37
46
46 of 705
290
0
David Darby
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
37
53
47 of 705
291
0
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M35
38
00
48 of 705
292
11
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
38
01
49 of 705
292
1
Martin Wilkinson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
38
05
51 of 705
293
25
Christian Burley
Unattached
M35
38
06
52 of 705
292
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
38
07
50 of 705
293
0
Joe Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
38
07
53 of 705
293
0
Keith Littlewood
Unattached
M40
38
12
54 of 705
293
Steven Phillips
Kimberworth Striders
M45
38
13
55 of 705
294
0
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
38
19
56 of 705
294
0
David Nuttall
Rotherham Harriers
M50
38
26
57 of 705
295
0
Richard Deverill
Unattached
M
38
29
58 of 705
295
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
38
30
59 of 705
296
2
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
38
46
62 of 705
298
2
Mark Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M35
38
53
60 of 705
299
3
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
38
54
61 of 705
299
7
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
39
00
63 of 705
300
0
Christopher Adams
City of Hull AC
M
39
05
68 of 705
300
0
Matthew Young
Unattached
M40
39
05
77 of 705
300
Phil Cowley
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
39
07
67 of 705
301
0
Patryk Werdachowski
Unattached
M
39
09
64 of 705
300
Jim Morris
Stamford Harriers
M45
39
10
65 of 705
301
0
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M35
39
12
66 of 705
301
0
Stephen Leak
Unattached
M
39
16
69 of 705
301
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
39
20
70 of 705
302
0
Richard Price
Unattached
M35
39
20
74 of 705
302
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
39
21
71 of 705
302
1
Richard Suarez
Unattached
M40
39
22
73 of 705
302
Justin Jones
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
39
30
72 of 705
304
9
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
39
35
76 of 705
304
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
39
37
75 of 705
304
0
Scott Ramsden
Clowne Road Runners
M35
39
37
78 of 705
304
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
39
40
79 of 705
305
0
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
39
42
80 of 705
305
5
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
39
54
81 of 705
307
0
Andrew Harris
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
39
58
82 of 705
307
0
Julian Williams
Barnsley Harriers
M40
40
02
83 of 705
308
0
Max Lawton
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
02
84 of 705
308
0
Mark Robb
Unattached
M40
40
05
87 of 705
308
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
40
06
85 of 705
308
0
Brian Parkinson
Bingley Harriers
M60
40
14
86 of 705
309
11
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
40
15
88 of 705
309
0
Glyn Webster
Valley Hill Runners
M40
40
27
91 of 705
311
0
Rick Wirght
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
40
29
90 of 705
311
6
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
40
30
89 of 705
311
6
Fiona Davies
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
40
32
94 of 705
312
0
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
40
36
96 of 705
312
6
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
40
39
93 of 705
312
0
Maz Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
40
40
92 of 705
313
17
David Harling
Unattached
M40
40
41
97 of 705
312
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
40
43
98 of 705
313
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
44
111 of 705
313
10
Stephen Ford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
40
45
95 of 705
313
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
40
50
105 of 705
314
0
Mark Gamsu
Unattached
M50
40
52
100 of 705
314
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
40
53
101 of 705
314
7
Oliver Byne
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
40
54
99 of 705
314
0
John Morrice
Unattached
M50
40
54
104 of 705
314
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
40
55
102 of 705
314
22
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
40
57
103 of 705
315
0
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
40
58
106 of 705
315
9
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
41
01
112 of 705
315
0
Joe Dale
Unattached
M45
41
04
117 of 705
315
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
41
05
107 of 705
316
0
Pete Walton
Unattached
M35
41
07
110 of 705
316
Andrew Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
41
07
126 of 705
316
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
41
08
108 of 705
316
0
Andrew Pearson
Barnsley Harriers
M45
41
08
113 of 705
316
0
Richard Spencer
Unattached
M40
41
10
109 of 705
316
Richard Elson
Unattached
M
41
14
116 of 705
316
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
41
16
115 of 705
317
0
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M35
41
19
114 of 705
318
8
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
41
30
130 of 705
319
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
41
36
119 of 705
320
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
41
38
118 of 705
320
0
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
41
42
120 of 705
320
12
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
41
44
121 of 705
321
0
Martin Cooper
Unattached
M40
41
46
122 of 705
320
Roger Wilde
Sheffield Triathlon
M45
41
46
129 of 705
321
0
Adrian Lucas
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M40
41
47
124 of 705
321
5
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
41
48
123 of 705
321
Matt Jackson
Unattached
M
41
55
125 of 705
322
Peter Frankland
Denby Dale Travellers
M
41
55
128 of 705
322
0
Glyn Guest
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
56
127 of 705
322
0
Ryan Hall
Unattached
M
41
56
151 of 705
322
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
42
00
131 of 705
322
Robin Hall
Unattached
M35
42
01
134 of 705
322
Ian Micklethwaite
Unattached
M40
42
01
156 of 705
322
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
07
132 of 705
324
2
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
42
08
133 of 705
324
5
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M45
42
08
135 of 705
323
Simon Stead
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
42
09
136 of 705
324
7
Stephen Oles
Unattached
M35
42
09
166 of 705
323
Tim Hughes
Unattached
M
42
12
139 of 705
324
Andy Hughes
Unattached
M40
42
16
140 of 705
324
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
22
141 of 705
326
12
Tom Rodgers
Unattached
M35
42
26
137 of 705
326
Len Curtis
Unattached
M
42
28
138 of 705
326
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
42
30
142 of 705
327
0
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M35
42
32
143 of 705
326
Paul Scott
Unattached
M45
42
34
144 of 705
327
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M
42
34
153 of 705
327
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
42
35
147 of 705
327
0
Ben Saxton
Unattached
M
42
35
150 of 705
327
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
39
148 of 705
328
0
Stuart Francis
Unattached
M
42
43
145 of 705
328
Paul Hughes
Unattached
M
42
43
149 of 705
328
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M55
42
46
146 of 705
329
0
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
42
48
154 of 705
329
0
Lesley Hardwick
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
42
51
155 of 705
329
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M40
42
52
152 of 705
329
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
42
53
161 of 705
330
0
Michael Naughton
Unattached
M
42
59
165 of 705
330
Geoff Sanderson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
43
00
157 of 705
330
0
Shaun Wright
Unattached
M45
43
00
167 of 705
330
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
43
02
158 of 705
330
Maria Alakauppila
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
43
05
159 of 705
331
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
43
07
162 of 705
331
0
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F
43
08
160 of 705
332
0
Steven Hollinworth
Unattached
M45
43
09
168 of 705
331
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
43
10
164 of 705
332
15
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
43
11
163 of 705
332
0
Gregory Skelton
Bridport Runners
M
43
13
171 of 705
332
0
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M45
43
17
185 of 705
332
Ingus Kamolins
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
43
19
169 of 705
333
0
T Richardsvardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
23
172 of 705
333
0
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M40
43
24
176 of 705
333
Bob Grocutt
Unattached
M45
43
24
183 of 705
333
Sandra Edwards
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
43
31
170 of 705
334
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
43
31
173 of 705
334
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
43
35
177 of 705
335
0
Eric Codling
Unattached
M50
43
36
178 of 705
335
Jerry Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M60
43
37
174 of 705
335
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
43
38
175 of 705
335
0
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
45
180 of 705
336
0
Jonathan Frary
Triathlon England
M
43
55
179 of 705
338
0
Craig Allen
Unattached
M
43
57
197 of 705
337
Allen Ellison
Unattached
M45
43
58
201 of 705
337
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
43
59
182 of 705
338
3
Tim George
Unattached
M
44
00
198 of 705
338
Gerard Tayeh
Barnsley Harriers
M35
44
01
181 of 705
338
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
44
04
184 of 705
339
0
Stephen Grant
Rotherham Harriers
M50
44
08
186 of 705
339
0
Cat Taylor
Sheffield Running Club
F
44
14
194 of 705
340
0
Mick Kent
Unattached
M40
44
17
192 of 705
340
Nick Ranns
Unattached
M35
44
18
190 of 705
340
Raymond Howarth
Rotherham Harriers
M55
44
19
188 of 705
341
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M35
44
21
204 of 705
340
Hanna Cytawa
Hallamshire Harriers
F
44
22
187 of 705
341
0
Jon Rhodes
Unattached
M
44
23
191 of 705
341
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M45
44
23
195 of 705
341
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
44
26
189 of 705
341
0
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
44
26
193 of 705
341
Steven Hughes
Unattached
M
44
32
200 of 705
342
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
44
32
203 of 705
342
25
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
44
35
196 of 705
343
0
Tim Hirst
Unattached
M
44
36
219 of 705
342
Benjamin Hardie
Unattached
M
44
39
199 of 705
343
David Stewart
Unattached
M40
44
39
218 of 705
343
Robert Charlesworth
Unattached
M35
44
40
208 of 705
343
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M50
44
41
212 of 705
343
Mick Mitchell
Unattached
M40
44
43
226 of 705
343
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
44
209 of 705
344
0
Joan Jackson
Unattached
M40
44
48
216 of 705
344
Janet Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
44
52
202 of 705
345
0
Richard Malia
Unattached
M45
44
54
206 of 705
345
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
45
01
205 of 705
346
0
Steven Lowndes
Kimberworth Striders
M50
45
02
207 of 705
346
0
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M50
45
06
221 of 705
347
0
Paul Rodgers
Unattached
M45
45
06
228 of 705
346
Liz Taylor
Stadium Runners
F40
45
08
210 of 705
347
17
Steven McGuin
Unattached
M40
45
10
211 of 705
347
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
45
10
213 of 705
347
18
Paul Snelson
Unattached
M
45
12
217 of 705
347
Martin Kilburn
Kingstone Runners
M45
45
15
240 of 705
348
0
Martin Goddard
Unattached
M40
45
16
233 of 705
347
Nicholas Taylor
Unattached
M
45
17
214 of 705
348
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
45
18
215 of 705
348
11
Jay Sahota
Unattached
M
45
19
222 of 705
348
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
45
20
225 of 705
348
Andy Green
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
45
22
247 of 705
349
0
Philip Derych
Stadium Runners
M
45
25
239 of 705
349
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
26
220 of 705
349
4
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M45
45
26
241 of 705
349
0
Luke Owen
Unattached
M
45
28
224 of 705
349
Neville Swift
Unattached
M40
45
28
232 of 705
349
John Wright
Unattached
M
45
28
238 of 705
349
Craig Boardman
Unattached
M35
45
33
223 of 705
350
Helen Prescott
Unattached
F40
45
34
236 of 705
350
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
45
35
244 of 705
350
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
45
42
227 of 705
351
0
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
45
42
248 of 705
351
0
Jayne Parkinson
Kingstone Runners
F35
45
42
255 of 705
351
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
45
45
229 of 705
352
0
Stephen Hague
Unattached
M45
45
47
266 of 705
351
Nicola Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
45
50
256 of 705
352
0
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
45
55
231 of 705
352
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
45
56
230 of 705
353
16
Adrian Hall
Unattached
M45
45
57
246 of 705
353
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
45
59
257 of 705
353
James Davidson
Unattached
M
45
59
268 of 705
353
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
46
00
234 of 705
354
0
Paul Sanderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
46
00
242 of 705
354
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
46
00
251 of 705
353
Paul Delahunty
Unattached
M
46
01
269 of 705
353
Craig Hibbett
Unattached
M
46
02
243 of 705
353
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
46
05
237 of 705
354
0
Maurice Farmery
Unattached
M55
46
06
245 of 705
354
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M35
46
07
235 of 705
354
0
Paul Steele
Unattached
M40
46
11
250 of 705
354
Philip Wilson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
46
12
252 of 705
355
0
Jason Spencer
Unattached
M
46
12
275 of 705
355
David Round
Unattached
M40
46
15
249 of 705
355
Dave Crossley
Barnsley Harriers
M35
46
17
262 of 705
356
9
Ed Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M
46
17
263 of 705
356
0
Phillip Gibbs
Barnsley Harriers
M45
46
17
264 of 705
356
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
46
19
260 of 705
356
0
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M45
46
20
254 of 705
356
Stuart Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M50
46
21
259 of 705
356
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
46
22
253 of 705
356
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
46
23
267 of 705
356
0
Peter Williams
Kingstone Runners
M55
46
26
272 of 705
357
0
Lee Bridgewater
Unattached
M35
46
29
261 of 705
357
Robert Hodkin
Unattached
M45
46
32
271 of 705
357
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
46
37
258 of 705
358
0
Stewart Holt
Unattached
M
46
37
270 of 705
358
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
46
38
265 of 705
358
0
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
46
43
276 of 705
359
25
Chris Kelly
Unattached
M
46
44
283 of 705
359
Kevin Maye
Unattached
M35
46
48
281 of 705
359
Ian McGarry
Unattached
M35
46
52
307 of 705
360
Mark Warriner
Unattached
M35
46
53
291 of 705
360
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
46
54
274 of 705
360
1
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
54
280 of 705
360
0
Kip Atherton
Unattached
M
46
56
295 of 705
360
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
56
301 of 705
361
5
Heather Thornton
Unattached
F40
46
57
273 of 705
360
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
46
57
278 of 705
361
1
Ashley Carson
Unattached
M45
46
57
286 of 705
360
Ted Grant
Unattached
M
46
58
279 of 705
360
Mark Anderson
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
58
282 of 705
361
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
47
04
287 of 705
362
0
David Taylor
Unattached
M55
47
06
285 of 705
361
Thomas Brown
Unattached
M35
47
07
293 of 705
362
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
10
288 of 705
362
24
Ian Whitehead
Unattached
M50
47
10
289 of 705
362
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
47
11
277 of 705
363
13
Jamie Underwood
Unattached
M
47
13
284 of 705
362
John Green
Unattached
M40
47
13
310 of 705
362
Linda Fitzpatrick
Totley Athletic Club
F45
47
22
290 of 705
364
0
Katie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F
47
23
299 of 705
364
0
Stephanie Tomlinson
Barnsley Harriers
F
47
24
297 of 705
364
0
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
47
25
311 of 705
364
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
47
29
300 of 705
365
18
Paul Ward
Unattached
M35
47
29
327 of 705
364
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
47
31
294 of 705
365
21
Malcolm Maxted
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M60
47
34
305 of 705
366
0
Neil Crummack
Unattached
M
47
35
292 of 705
365
Dave Kyffin
Unattached
M
47
35
320 of 705
365
Shaun Hopper
Unattached
M
47
37
321 of 705
365
Andrew Edmonds
Unattached
M
47
38
306 of 705
366
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
47
40
308 of 705
366
0
John Barnett
Unattached
M60
47
41
323 of 705
366
Richard Garton
Unattached
M45
47
42
312 of 705
366
Keith Haywood
Unattached
M55
47
43
298 of 705
366
Andy Pidduck
Unattached
M45
47
44
316 of 705
366
Alan Ball
Unattached
M
47
45
296 of 705
366
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
47
47
302 of 705
367
0
Nigel Hunter
Unattached
M50
47
49
318 of 705
367
Sarah Gough
Unattached
F35
47
50
313 of 705
367
Joanne Bolton
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
47
55
304 of 705
368
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
47
56
325 of 705
368
0
Martina Rouss
Unattached
F
47
56
330 of 705
368
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
47
59
303 of 705
369
0
Carole Kay
Unattached
F
48
05
309 of 705
369
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M65
48
08
314 of 705
369
David Humphries
Unattached
M45
48
09
317 of 705
370
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
48
09
326 of 705
370
0
Soren Nielsen
Unattached
M45
48
10
315 of 705
370
David Tucker
Unattached
M40
48
12
324 of 705
370
Nicholas Pratt
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
48
18
319 of 705
371
0
Chris Parker
Unattached
M
48
18
322 of 705
371
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M55
48
18
336 of 705
371
24
Chris Barton
Unattached
M
48
22
341 of 705
371
John Armitage
Unattached
M35
48
23
328 of 705
371
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
48
23
339 of 705
372
0
Paul Rice
Wolds Vets
M50
48
24
329 of 705
372
13
Joe Boynton
Unattached
M
48
29
332 of 705
372
Shaun Sloan
Unattached
M
48
30
334 of 705
372
Jennifer Reiss
Unattached
F
48
31
340 of 705
372
Ryan Skelton
Unattached
M
48
32
344 of 705
373
Anthony Flintoft
Unattached
M40
48
40
337 of 705
374
Sean Kelly
Unattached
M
48
40
345 of 705
374
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
48
41
346 of 705
374
22
Robert Taylor
Unattached
M35
48
42
338 of 705
374
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
48
44
331 of 705
375
12
Martyn Hargreaves
Unattached
M35
48
44
350 of 705
374
Phillip Renshaw
Unattached
M55
48
45
333 of 705
374
Jonathan Linstead
Unattached
M
48
50
349 of 705
375
Bryan Harrod
Unattached
M35
48
52
342 of 705
375
Stuart Parkinson
Unattached
M
48
54
354 of 705
375
Zoe Walkington
Unattached
F35
48
55
353 of 705
375
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
48
56
351 of 705
376
0
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
48
56
352 of 705
376
23
Ken Senior
Barnsley Athletic Club
M65
48
57
335 of 705
376
0
Liam O'Brien
Unattached
M35
49
03
357 of 705
376
Rob Precious
Unattached
M35
49
04
365 of 705
377
Darren Gale
Unattached
M35
49
09
348 of 705
377
Zoe Tolman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
49
09
363 of 705
378
0
Stephen Tinker
Bury Athletic Club
M35
49
10
347 of 705
378
0
Adam Bentley
Unattached
M
49
10
355 of 705
377
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
49
15
343 of 705
379
0
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M45
49
15
364 of 705
378
Joanna Lockwood
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
49
20
375 of 705
379
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
49
25
380 of 705
380
11
Tracey Lancaster
Unattached
F40
49
28
358 of 705
380
Arron Jackson
Unattached
M40
49
29
378 of 705
380
Richard Sagar
Unattached
M
49
30
356 of 705
380
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
49
34
360 of 705
381
0
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
49
37
370 of 705
381
Elaine Watson
Unattached
F50
49
39
372 of 705
381
Lucy Kirkham
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
49
39
376 of 705
382
25
Eleanor Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
F
49
39
377 of 705
382
0
Leanne Ellis
Unattached
F
49
40
362 of 705
381
Lisa Skinner
Unattached
F35
49
41
361 of 705
381
Kate Howgego
Unattached
F
49
46
379 of 705
382
Zoe Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
F
49
48
368 of 705
383
0
Dave Turnill
Unattached
M45
49
49
385 of 705
382
Ben Hampel
Unattached
M
49
50
382 of 705
382
Joanne Biltcliffe
Unattached
F35
49
51
359 of 705
383
Rachel Cooke
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
49
55
373 of 705
384
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
49
59
367 of 705
384
12
Rebecca Dodson
Wakefield Harriers
F
50
00
366 of 705
384
0
Caroline Broderick
Salford Harriers
F40
50
01
369 of 705
384
0
John Leedham
Unattached
M35
50
02
387 of 705
384
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
50
03
389 of 705
385
14
Carl Otter
Sheffield Running Club
M50
50
04
371 of 705
385
0
Stuart Wilmott
Unattached
M60
50
07
374 of 705
385
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
50
08
383 of 705
385
3
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
50
11
381 of 705
385
Rebecca Winter
Unattached
F
50
15
395 of 705
386
Wendy Smith
Unattached
F45
50
20
384 of 705
386
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
50
22
396 of 705
387
Dean Frost
Unattached
M
50
25
391 of 705
387
Michael Ramsden
Kingstone Runners
M40
50
25
393 of 705
387
0
Daniel King
Unattached
M
50
28
386 of 705
387
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
50
36
390 of 705
389
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
50
36
398 of 705
389
16
Pat Bailey
Steel City Striders
M45
50
37
388 of 705
389
0
Martin Hector
Unattached
M50
50
42
406 of 705
389
Ian Sullivan
Unattached
M
50
42
407 of 705
389
Daren Lang
Unattached
M40
50
44
401 of 705
389
Jackie Hetherington
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
50
48
402 of 705
390
7
Jane Sedgewick
Unattached
F40
50
48
403 of 705
390
Michael Gilbert
Unattached
M40
50
51
392 of 705
390
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
50
51
400 of 705
391
2
Shaun Singleton
Unattached
M
50
54
404 of 705
391
Chris Singleton
Unattached
M45
50
55
405 of 705
391
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M60
51
01
394 of 705
392
0
Matthew Malley
Unattached
M
51
04
411 of 705
392
Eva Slade
Unattached
F35
51
09
397 of 705
393
Chris Noble
Unattached
M
51
14
416 of 705
393
Bill Barton
Unattached
M60
51
14
418 of 705
393
Neil Proctor
Unattached
M40
51
18
415 of 705
394
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M35
51
22
399 of 705
394
Leslie Sanders
Unattached
M60
51
25
409 of 705
395
Steve Moses
Unattached
M45
51
28
419 of 705
395
Emma Packman
Rotherham Harriers
F35
51
28
421 of 705
396
0
Glenn Aston
Unattached
M45
51
29
429 of 705
395
Amanda Knagg
Valley Hill Runners
F35
51
32
410 of 705
396
0
Paul Richards
Unattached
M45
51
34
412 of 705
396
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
51
35
408 of 705
396
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
51
37
414 of 705
396
Rachael Sanderson
Barnsley Harriers
F35
51
37
433 of 705
397
0
Alan Watkin
Unattached
M
51
38
417 of 705
396
Claire Bushell
Unattached
F
51
39
413 of 705
396
Andrew Timms
Unattached
M
51
39
423 of 705
396
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
51
39
425 of 705
397
15
Nigel Parker
Unattached
M40
51
39
435 of 705
396
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
51
41
428 of 705
397
25
Maxine Gregory
Unattached
F
51
44
436 of 705
397
Garry Bernes
Unattached
M35
51
47
437 of 705
397
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
51
50
424 of 705
398
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
54
430 of 705
399
12
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M55
51
56
420 of 705
399
Dave Lunn
Unattached
M
51
56
438 of 705
399
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
51
58
426 of 705
399
25
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
51
59
432 of 705
400
2
Ian Frith
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
52
04
439 of 705
400
0
Lynsey Attwood
Unattached
F35
52
04
443 of 705
400
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
52
08
440 of 705
401
0
Ryan Wood
Unattached
M
52
11
422 of 705
401
Amy Mellor
Unattached
F
52
15
434 of 705
401
Tim Conway
Unattached
M40
52
19
431 of 705
402
Melissia Stansfield
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
52
19
444 of 705
402
0
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M55
52
20
427 of 705
402
Neil Ashton
Unattached
M45
52
28
446 of 705
403
Phillip Barr
Unattached
M55
52
29
445 of 705
403
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners
M45
52
40
453 of 705
405
25
Luke Cairns
Unattached
M
52
41
441 of 705
404
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
52
44
451 of 705
405
Chris Hall
Unattached
F35
52
45
442 of 705
405
Nick Scarr
Kimberworth Striders
M35
52
46
454 of 705
406
0
Norman Hanford
Unattached
M60
52
47
460 of 705
405
Marc Pusey
Unattached
M
52
47
563 of 705
405
Tim Robinson
Unattached
M
52
49
456 of 705
405
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
52
53
449 of 705
406
0
Robert Leakime
Unattached
M
52
57
450 of 705
406
Elaine White
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
52
57
461 of 705
407
0
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
52
59
455 of 705
407
0
Joanna Dring
Unattached
F
53
04
447 of 705
407
Eliza Eyre
Unattached
F
53
05
464 of 705
407
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
53
05
465 of 705
408
0
Debbie Greenwood
Unattached
F45
53
07
448 of 705
408
Lisa Steers
Barnsley Harriers
F40
53
09
452 of 705
408
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
53
11
470 of 705
409
11
Duncan Ward
Unattached
M40
53
18
463 of 705
409
Lee Mortimer
Unattached
M
53
20
457 of 705
409
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M40
53
21
468 of 705
410
Angela Tubb
Unattached
F35
53
29
459 of 705
411
Adele Kitchen
Unattached
F40
53
31
473 of 705
411
Ian Ambler
Unattached
M40
53
31
475 of 705
411
Daniel Birch
Unattached
M
53
33
469 of 705
411
Alan Bolton
Rotherham Harriers
M40
53
33
474 of 705
412
25
Mark Sykes
Unattached
M35
53
34
472 of 705
411
Robin Crewes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
53
35
458 of 705
412
0
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
53
37
462 of 705
412
0
Sally Nutter
Unattached
F35
53
42
466 of 705
412
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M60
53
42
467 of 705
413
0
Andy White
Rothwell Harriers
M35
53
55
478 of 705
414
0
Andy Vaughan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
53
58
471 of 705
415
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M35
53
58
482 of 705
414
Andrea Morris
Barnsley Harriers
F35
53
59
485 of 705
415
10
Andrew Bentley
Unattached
M40
54
00
477 of 705
415
Paul Bonsall
Unattached
M55
54
00
483 of 705
415
Stephen Harley
Unattached
M40
54
01
492 of 705
415
Rachel Northard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
54
05
479 of 705
416
0
Caroline Tolan
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
54
11
476 of 705
416
0
Helenmarie Kruger
Meltham Athletic Club
F
54
22
488 of 705
418
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
54
24
489 of 705
418
25
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
54
26
486 of 705
418
5
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
54
27
481 of 705
418
0
Melanie Sloan
Unattached
F40
54
36
491 of 705
419
Ian Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
54
38
487 of 705
420
0
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M35
54
38
498 of 705
419
Richard Wilford
Unattached
M
54
38
499 of 705
419
Rachel Hale
Unattached
F
54
39
480 of 705
420
Nick Snaith
Unattached
M35
54
39
484 of 705
420
Martyn Taylor
Unattached
M35
54
41
493 of 705
420
Paul Hearnshaw
Unattached
M40
54
46
508 of 705
420
Jayne Walker
Unattached
F40
54
53
490 of 705
421
Rachel Fox
Unattached
F
54
53
516 of 705
421
Joanne Schofield
Unattached
F40
54
55
502 of 705
422
Brendan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
54
57
496 of 705
422
0
Richard Wood
Unattached
M35
55
00
500 of 705
422
Rick Peacock
Unattached
M35
55
00
503 of 705
422
Paul Parkin
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
55
04
505 of 705
423
0
Peter Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
55
06
497 of 705
423
15
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M55
55
07
501 of 705
424
0
Scott Wollerton
Unattached
M
55
10
504 of 705
423
Mark Caudwell
Sale Harriers
M50
55
12
495 of 705
424
0
Angela Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
55
12
515 of 705
424
0
Chloe Auckland
Sale Harriers
F
55
14
494 of 705
424
0
Alan Holmes
Unattached
M50
55
15
511 of 705
424
Kip Harris
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
55
15
521 of 705
425
0
Nicola Addy
Unattached
F
55
16
514 of 705
424
Christopher Reed
Unattached
M40
55
18
522 of 705
425
Jamie Brown
Unattached
M55
55
19
525 of 705
425
Jason Wyatt
Unattached
M35
55
21
513 of 705
425
Colleen Butler
Unattached
F35
55
22
519 of 705
425
Carl Jenkinson
Unattached
M
55
24
506 of 705
425
Samantha Shaw
Unattached
F35
55
26
507 of 705
426
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
55
28
517 of 705
426
0
Mary Jeal
Denbigh Harriers
F50
55
30
526 of 705
427
0
Julie Lee
Askern & District Running Club
F50
55
33
510 of 705
427
15
Adrian Bates
Unattached
M35
55
33
523 of 705
426
Rachel Liptrot
Unattached
F
55
35
520 of 705
427
Jennifer Pickersgill
Unattached
F
55
40
509 of 705
427
Jason Wynne
Unattached
M
55
43
512 of 705
428
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
55
47
528 of 705
429
7
Scott Wilson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M35
55
50
518 of 705
429
0
Adam Corner
Unattached
M40
55
56
524 of 705
429
John Moss
Unattached
M45
55
56
529 of 705
429
Alan Yates
Unattached
M55
55
58
530 of 705
430
Rebecca Kenyon
Unattached
F
55
59
531 of 705
430
Gail Pickering
Unattached
F45
55
59
534 of 705
430
Robert Main
Unattached
M55
56
00
535 of 705
430
Julie Hickling
Unattached
F45
56
05
533 of 705
431
Laura MacDonald
Barnsley Harriers
F
56
05
538 of 705
431
0
Alan Young
Unattached
M50
56
07
543 of 705
431
Sandra Mellard
Unattached
F50
56
16
539 of 705
432
Becky Fender
Unattached
F
56
16
542 of 705
432
Mark Bennehan
Steel City Striders
M40
56
18
536 of 705
433
0
Claire Bennehan
Steel City Striders
F40
56
19
537 of 705
433
0
Lynette Cassidy
Stadium Runners
F45
56
20
541 of 705
433
0
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
56
26
532 of 705
434
0
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
56
27
527 of 705
434
0
Vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
56
27
544 of 705
434
0
Anna Wager
Unattached
F50
56
30
546 of 705
434
Kevin Megson
Unattached
M50
56
32
545 of 705
434
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
F50
56
48
552 of 705
436
Andrew Drummond
Unattached
M
56
51
540 of 705
436
Steve Clarke
Valley Hill Runners
M
56
58
560 of 705
438
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M45
56
59
557 of 705
438
0
Dean Hill
Unattached
M40
57
02
548 of 705
438
Adam Sadler
Unattached
M
57
08
564 of 705
439
Chris Hogg
Unattached
M45
57
12
551 of 705
439
Mel Broadhurst
Unattached
M
57
12
554 of 705
439
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
57
13
556 of 705
440
0
James Holloway
Unattached
M35
57
13
559 of 705
439
Sara Greenwood
Unattached
F
57
13
561 of 705
439
Liz Walton
Unattached
F
57
13
562 of 705
439
Kevin Waugh
Unattached
M45
57
14
547 of 705
439
Colin Goodwin
Kimberworth Striders
M50
57
15
553 of 705
440
0
Lynne Chapman
Unattached
F45
57
15
555 of 705
439
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
57
19
550 of 705
440
Scott Booth
Unattached
M35
57
26
549 of 705
441
Claire Hutchinson
Unattached
F
57
27
558 of 705
441
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F40
57
27
567 of 705
442
14
Helen Ripley
Barnsley Harriers
F45
57
28
566 of 705
442
0
Matthew Coulling
Unattached
M35
57
38
569 of 705
442
Victoria Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
57
42
565 of 705
443
0
Steve Leyland
Unattached
M
57
42
575 of 705
443
Jonathan Varey
Unattached
M
57
49
573 of 705
444
Melanie Szymanski
Unattached
F35
57
51
574 of 705
444
Claire Corner
Unattached
F40
57
59
570 of 705
445
Steven Addy
Unattached
M50
58
00
568 of 705
445
Mark Crummack
Unattached
M35
58
15
576 of 705
447
Lisa Bessell
Unattached
F35
58
16
571 of 705
447
David Poore
Unattached
M45
58
16
579 of 705
447
Helen Lock
Unattached
F
58
17
572 of 705
447
Paul Cartwright
Unattached
M50
58
23
580 of 705
448
Ian Bullass
Unattached
M40
58
24
584 of 705
448
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
58
25
581 of 705
449
0
Brian Mottershaw
Unattached
M50
58
26
585 of 705
449
Lynne Pollard
Unattached
F55
58
30
577 of 705
449
Christopher Archer
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
58
30
578 of 705
450
0
Helen Stamp
Unattached
F35
58
36
586 of 705
450
Alison Green
Unattached
F
58
36
587 of 705
450
Richard Asquith
Unattached
M
58
41
582 of 705
451
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
58
47
583 of 705
452
19
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
58
48
596 of 705
452
3
Sandra Poore
Unattached
F45
58
55
588 of 705
452
Nicola Lacey
Unattached
F35
58
59
593 of 705
453
Samantha Bowman
Unattached
F35
59
02
597 of 705
453
Yvonne Cusworth
Unattached
F45
59
05
591 of 705
454
Gillian Spendlove
Unattached
F50
59
06
592 of 705
454
Mel Boler
Unattached
F
59
08
603 of 705
454
Karen Landimorebirch
Unattached
F
59
11
598 of 705
454
Stephen Roberts
Unattached
M
59
13
594 of 705
455
Alison Marsden
Kingstone Runners
F40
59
14
589 of 705
455
0
Diane Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
59
20
590 of 705
456
0
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
59
25
602 of 705
457
4
Laura Hall
Norton Canes Road Runners
F
59
30
595 of 705
457
0
Isobel Middleton
Unattached
F35
59
36
608 of 705
458
Ron Pusey
Unattached
M50
59
36
649 of 705
458
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
59
37
611 of 705
458
15
Samantha Anderson
Unattached
F40
59
38
599 of 705
458
Kaye Fletcherbrooke
Unattached
F35
59
39
600 of 705
458
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
59
41
604 of 705
459
0
Alan Bailey
Unattached
M40
59
48
601 of 705
459
Mick Ward
Unattached
M
59
50
607 of 705
459
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F50
59
51
615 of 705
460
0
Bob Horgan
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
59
52
614 of 705
460
0
Rachael Drabble
Unattached
F35
59
52
616 of 705
460
Michelle Moss
Unattached
F
59
57
606 of 705
460
Jeremy Newby
Unattached
M50
59
59
610 of 705
460
Denise Pozorski
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
00
06
612 of 705
462
11
Ian Brusby
Unattached
M
1
00
07
618 of 705
462
Lindsay Wynn
Unattached
F
1
00
10
605 of 705
462
Daniel Senter
Unattached
M
1
00
13
609 of 705
462
Heather Marrison
Unattached
F50
1
00
18
617 of 705
463
Miriam Pay
Unattached
F
1
00
24
621 of 705
464
Margaret Crummack
Unattached
F50
1
00
35
613 of 705
465
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
00
39
622 of 705
466
0
Christine Flintofthowe
Unattached
F45
1
00
49
620 of 705
467
Matthew Heyhoe
Unattached
M35
1
01
03
619 of 705
469
John Mcgowan
Unattached
M35
1
01
07
623 of 705
469
Nicola Wade
Unattached
F35
1
01
12
624 of 705
470
John Gough
Unattached
M50
1
01
13
626 of 705
470
Mario Cannas
Unattached
M60
1
01
20
627 of 705
471
Neil Ropley
Unattached
M
1
01
23
628 of 705
471
Barry Ward
Unattached
M60
1
01
32
625 of 705
472
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
01
48
630 of 705
475
0
Keeley Holmes
Unattached
F
1
01
53
631 of 705
475
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
1
02
08
629 of 705
477
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
02
10
637 of 705
477
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F50
1
02
18
632 of 705
479
25
Amanda Sewell
Unattached
F40
1
02
25
633 of 705
479
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
02
28
634 of 705
480
0
Rebecca Walker
Unattached
F
1
02
31
640 of 705
480
Liz Wood
Unattached
F35
1
02
34
641 of 705
480
Angela Bradshaw
Unattached
F55
1
02
45
642 of 705
482
Tom Murton
Unattached
M
1
02
46
635 of 705
482
Vickie Berryman
Unattached
F
1
02
46
636 of 705
482
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
02
47
638 of 705
483
16
Christine Venton
Unattached
F65
1
02
51
639 of 705
483
Andrea Charlton
Unattached
F35
1
02
58
643 of 705
483
Rachel Smith
Steel City Striders
F40
1
03
55
644 of 705
491
0
Julie Reid
Unattached
F45
1
04
04
648 of 705
492
Maggie Holdsworth
Steel City Striders
F40
1
04
05
645 of 705
493
0
Jackie Wallace
Unattached
F35
1
04
06
647 of 705
492
Aimee Brown
Unattached
F
1
04
06
651 of 705
492
Helen Veira
Stopsley Striders
F35
1
04
07
646 of 705
493
0
Wendy Pollock
Unattached
F
1
04
20
656 of 705
494
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
04
27
650 of 705
495
0
Lucy Cottam
Unattached
F
1
04
29
652 of 705
495
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
04
33
654 of 705
496
0
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
04
42
657 of 705
497
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M
1
04
45
653 of 705
497
C Hobson
Unattached
F55
1
04
54
655 of 705
498
Thomas Ward
Unattached
F40
1
05
21
661 of 705
502
Simon Lee
Unattached
M
1
05
42
665 of 705
504
Shelley Williams
Unattached
F35
1
05
50
663 of 705
505
Sue Fuller
Unattached
F35
1
05
51
664 of 705
506
Rachel Shakespeare
Unattached
F
1
05
55
659 of 705
506
Karen Peacock
Unattached
F40
1
05
55
660 of 705
506
Jen Crossland
Unattached
F
1
05
57
658 of 705
506
Martyn Bentley
Unattached
M40
1
06
15
666 of 705
509
Lynne Ryan
Unattached
F40
1
06
29
662 of 705
510
Chris Ella
Unattached
M
1
06
53
667 of 705
514
Dino Bozzo
Unattached
M40
1
06
56
668 of 705
514
Paul Butler
Unattached
M40
1
07
21
669 of 705
517
Helen Gordon
Unattached
F
1
07
22
671 of 705
517
Ann Brooke
Unattached
F45
1
07
26
672 of 705
518
Darren Roome
Unattached
M45
1
07
27
673 of 705
518
Sharon Andrew
Unattached
F35
1
07
40
670 of 705
520
Tracy Hart
Unattached
F
1
07
44
675 of 705
520
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
1
07
49
674 of 705
521
Grace Jenkinson
Unattached
F
1
07
52
678 of 705
521
Claire Gill
Unattached
F
1
08
26
676 of 705
525
Claire Cordon
Unattached
F
1
08
29
677 of 705
526
Annette Ward
Unattached
F45
1
08
33
679 of 705
526
Jenny Beattie
Unattached
F
1
08
52
683 of 705
529
Sal Foulkes
Unattached
F35
1
08
59
681 of 705
530
Denise Slack
Unattached
F35
1
09
00
682 of 705
530
Rachel Potter
Unattached
F40
1
09
19
680 of 705
532
Kenneth Barber
Unattached
M55
1
09
28
686 of 705
533
Catherine Carmyllie
Unattached
F
1
09
36
685 of 705
534
Suzanne Hargreaves
Unattached
F
1
09
37
684 of 705
535
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
09
40
687 of 705
535
0
David Horsfall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
1
09
47
689 of 705
536
0
John Taylor
Northern Vets
M65
1
09
48
690 of 705
536
0
Maggie James
Unattached
F
1
10
12
688 of 705
539
Gillian Lodge
Unattached
F50
1
11
52
691 of 705
552
Gemma Kay
Unattached
F
1
12
46
692 of 705
559
Richard Taylor
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M60
1
13
08
694 of 705
562
0
Paul Yates
Unattached
M45
1
13
37
695 of 705
565
Mary Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F65
1
13
41
693 of 705
566
0
Sue McGowan
Unattached
F35
1
14
08
696 of 705
569
Will Dyson
Unattached
M35
1
14
08
697 of 705
569
Olive Brearey
Stadium Runners
F70
1
14
29
698 of 705
572
0
Francesca Ward
Unattached
F
1
15
08
699 of 705
577
Vanessa Keel
Unattached
F35
1
15
22
701 of 705
579
Lindsay Russell
Unattached
F
1
15
47
700 of 705
582
Julie Charlesworth
Unattached
F50
1
16
27
702 of 705
587
Helen Morgan
Unattached
F35
1
17
10
703 of 705
593
Anne Oakes
Unattached
F45
1
18
26
704 of 705
602
Amy Connelly
Unattached
F
1
18
27
705 of 705
602
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1572&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024