Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 31st Oct 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M45
56
51
1 of 833
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
58
44
2 of 833
Jackie Simpson
Unattached
M
59
33
3 of 833
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M35
59
43
4 of 833
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
59
54
5 of 833
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
59
55
6 of 833
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
59
56
7 of 833
Jonathan Frost
East Hull Harriers
M
1
00
25
8 of 833
Damian Cole
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
01
04
9 of 833
Richard Xerri
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M35
1
01
21
10 of 833
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
01
30
11 of 833
Roy Lilley
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
01
37
12 of 833
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
01
47
13 of 833
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
04
14 of 833
Thomas Scanlan
Unattached
M35
1
02
47
15 of 833
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
02
56
16 of 833
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
07
17 of 833
David Christie
Unattached
M45
1
03
16
18 of 833
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
03
33
19 of 833
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
03
36
20 of 833
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
03
48
21 of 833
Ian Grewar
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
03
51
22 of 833
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
03
52
23 of 833
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
04
10
24 of 833
Paul Emmett
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
04
28
25 of 833
Kim Browne
Unattached
M35
1
04
42
26 of 833
Jonty Bright
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
04
59
27 of 833
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
05
10
28 of 833
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
05
16
29 of 833
Jim Durcan
Unattached
M40
1
05
27
30 of 833
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
05
27
31 of 833
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
05
34
32 of 833
Steve Middleton
Unattached
M35
1
05
43
33 of 833
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
05
49
34 of 833
Derek McCreadie
Unattached
M35
1
05
51
35 of 833
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
05
58
36 of 833
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
06
00
37 of 833
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
06
01
38 of 833
Martin Brock
Unattached
M
1
06
11
39 of 833
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
06
21
40 of 833
Gary Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
06
27
41 of 833
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
06
31
42 of 833
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
06
33
43 of 833
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
06
41
44 of 833
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
06
45
45 of 833
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
07
07
46 of 833
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
07
08
47 of 833
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
07
10
48 of 833
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
07
21
49 of 833
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M35
1
07
55
50 of 833
Jeremie Maillard
Unattached
M
1
08
02
51 of 833
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
08
05
52 of 833
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
08
08
53 of 833
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
08
10
54 of 833
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
08
23
55 of 833
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
08
28
56 of 833
Christian Wild
Unattached
M
1
08
29
57 of 833
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
08
37
58 of 833
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
1
08
45
59 of 833
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
1
08
50
60 of 833
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
50
61 of 833
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
56
62 of 833
Richard Laidler
Unattached
M
1
09
00
63 of 833
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
09
01
64 of 833
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
08
65 of 833
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
1
09
18
66 of 833
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
09
19
67 of 833
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
09
21
68 of 833
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
09
22
69 of 833
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
09
30
70 of 833
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
09
32
71 of 833
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
09
32
72 of 833
Richard Frost
Unattached
M40
1
09
45
73 of 833
Mick Shakespeare
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
09
58
74 of 833
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
10
03
75 of 833
Rob Smith
Unattached
M35
1
10
14
76 of 833
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
10
21
77 of 833
Jacob Vezey
Unattached
M
1
10
26
78 of 833
Andrew Schofield
Unattached
M35
1
10
32
79 of 833
Lee Davies
Pewsey Vale Running Club
M40
1
10
33
80 of 833
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
10
42
81 of 833
Dennis Connor
Ripon Runners
M45
1
10
42
82 of 833
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
10
47
83 of 833
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
11
01
84 of 833
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
11
06
85 of 833
Robert McSherry
Unattached
M45
1
11
09
86 of 833
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
11
16
87 of 833
Ian Elsley
Unattached
M45
1
11
22
88 of 833
Mike Evans
Unattached
M
1
11
27
89 of 833
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
1
11
29
90 of 833
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
11
36
91 of 833
James Abel
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
11
40
92 of 833
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
11
52
93 of 833
Naomi Warner
Hercules Wimbledon AC
F35
1
11
53
94 of 833
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M35
1
11
54
95 of 833
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
1
12
00
96 of 833
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M35
1
12
00
97 of 833
Abinesh Gnanavelu
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
12
05
98 of 833
Rick Forkin
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
12
07
99 of 833
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
12
13
100 of 833
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M35
1
12
16
101 of 833
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
12
18
102 of 833
Adrian Phillips
Unattached
M35
1
12
21
103 of 833
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
12
22
104 of 833
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
12
24
105 of 833
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
12
26
106 of 833
James Cook
Unattached
M50
1
12
28
107 of 833
Alan Rowell
Durham City Harriers
M60
1
12
33
108 of 833
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
12
39
109 of 833
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
12
51
110 of 833
Simon Brook
Unattached
M35
1
12
54
111 of 833
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
56
112 of 833
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
12
57
113 of 833
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
12
58
114 of 833
Phil Crame
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M35
1
13
00
115 of 833
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
13
01
116 of 833
Darren Wilson
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
13
05
117 of 833
Caroline Turner
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
13
08
118 of 833
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
1
13
11
119 of 833
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
13
15
120 of 833
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
13
24
121 of 833
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
28
122 of 833
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
13
30
123 of 833
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
13
32
124 of 833
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
13
37
125 of 833
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
13
39
126 of 833
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
45
127 of 833
Andrew Bennett
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
1
13
47
128 of 833
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
13
49
129 of 833
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
13
51
130 of 833
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M55
1
13
52
131 of 833
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
13
54
132 of 833
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
14
02
133 of 833
Hilary Ross
Unattached
F55
1
14
05
134 of 833
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
14
07
135 of 833
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
14
11
136 of 833
Andrew Davies
Unattached
M40
1
14
14
137 of 833
Keziah Paxton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
14
16
138 of 833
Leroy Windle
Unattached
M
1
14
29
139 of 833
John Ayres
Durham City Harriers
M35
1
14
30
140 of 833
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
14
30
141 of 833
Keith Hawkins
Ripon Runners
M40
1
14
33
142 of 833
Paul Sowden
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
14
34
143 of 833
Barry Mahaffey
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
14
35
144 of 833
Roy Hunter
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
14
37
145 of 833
Mark Holt
Unattached
M35
1
14
46
146 of 833
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
14
47
147 of 833
Miles Scott
Unattached
M40
1
14
52
148 of 833
Richard Vanson
Unattached
M
1
14
53
149 of 833
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
14
59
150 of 833
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
15
04
151 of 833
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
15
05
152 of 833
Nick Vezey
Unattached
M50
1
15
05
153 of 833
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M45
1
15
06
154 of 833
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
15
10
155 of 833
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
1
15
15
156 of 833
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
15
20
157 of 833
Brian Lieb
Unattached
M35
1
15
27
158 of 833
Gary Dixon
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M45
1
15
31
159 of 833
Frank Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
15
44
160 of 833
Andrew Hoyle
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
15
45
161 of 833
Simon Wakelin
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
47
162 of 833
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
15
54
163 of 833
Bev Elliott
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
16
02
164 of 833
Paul Calverley
Accrington Road Runners
M40
1
16
05
165 of 833
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
16
07
166 of 833
Marc Mason
North York Moors AC
M50
1
16
11
167 of 833
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
16
13
168 of 833
Juliette Gregory
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
16
14
169 of 833
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
16
18
170 of 833
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
16
20
171 of 833
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
16
29
172 of 833
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
16
37
173 of 833
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
16
43
174 of 833
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
16
48
175 of 833
Julie Bucknell
Unattached
F35
1
16
48
176 of 833
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
1
16
49
177 of 833
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M
1
16
52
178 of 833
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
16
53
179 of 833
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M60
1
16
53
180 of 833
Robert Ambler
Stainland Lions
M60
1
17
00
181 of 833
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
1
17
09
182 of 833
David Cooper
Ripon Runners
M50
1
17
28
183 of 833
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
17
33
184 of 833
Nathen Corner
Unattached
M
1
17
36
185 of 833
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
17
38
186 of 833
Ray Hopper
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M55
1
17
46
187 of 833
Damien Brockie
Unattached
M35
1
17
50
188 of 833
Jonathan Wade
Stainland Lions
M35
1
17
52
189 of 833
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
17
52
190 of 833
Jackie Buxton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
17
58
191 of 833
Scott Wray
Ripon Runners
M40
1
17
59
192 of 833
Frank Kitson
Unattached
M50
1
18
00
193 of 833
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
18
02
194 of 833
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
18
06
195 of 833
Carole-ann Jones
Unattached
F40
1
18
10
196 of 833
Jan Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
18
11
197 of 833
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
18
12
198 of 833
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
18
12
199 of 833
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
18
14
200 of 833
Tony Forman
Mansfield Triathlon
M45
1
18
16
201 of 833
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
18
19
202 of 833
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
18
23
203 of 833
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
18
25
204 of 833
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
26
205 of 833
Chris Clark
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
18
32
206 of 833
Gary Young
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
18
33
207 of 833
Paul Ellis
Unattached
M40
1
18
37
208 of 833
Jason Harland
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
18
40
209 of 833
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
18
42
210 of 833
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M40
1
18
43
211 of 833
Mark Laycock
Unattached
M50
1
18
44
212 of 833
David Anderson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
18
44
213 of 833
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
18
47
214 of 833
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
18
51
215 of 833
Darren Stockdale
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
52
216 of 833
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
18
53
217 of 833
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
18
57
218 of 833
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
59
219 of 833
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
19
01
220 of 833
Philippa Smith
Unattached
F
1
19
02
221 of 833
Helen Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
19
08
222 of 833
Simon Arnold
Unattached
M40
1
19
12
223 of 833
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
19
16
224 of 833
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
19
19
225 of 833
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
19
20
226 of 833
Nicola Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
27
227 of 833
Helen Mercer-Jones
Unattached
F
1
19
29
228 of 833
Nigel Haymes
Unattached
M40
1
19
31
229 of 833
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
19
33
230 of 833
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
19
37
231 of 833
Richard Quinn
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
19
40
232 of 833
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
19
43
233 of 833
Michael Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
19
45
234 of 833
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M55
1
19
47
235 of 833
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
48
236 of 833
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
19
54
237 of 833
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
19
55
238 of 833
Helen Dunlop
Unattached
F35
1
19
58
239 of 833
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
20
02
240 of 833
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
20
03
241 of 833
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
20
11
242 of 833
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
20
14
243 of 833
Edward Hinton
Unattached
M
1
20
17
244 of 833
Kate Dawson
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F40
1
20
31
245 of 833
Matthew Paxton
Unattached
M50
1
20
31
246 of 833
Alan Smitheman
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M35
1
20
34
247 of 833
Noel Hulse
Unattached
M45
1
20
36
248 of 833
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
20
37
249 of 833
Alexandra Cambell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
20
37
250 of 833
Thomas Alcock
Unattached
M35
1
20
38
251 of 833
Amanda Alcock
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
20
38
252 of 833
Andrew Gibson
Unattached
M35
1
20
39
253 of 833
Lucy Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
F
1
20
40
254 of 833
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
20
41
255 of 833
Stephen Padgett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
20
42
256 of 833
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
M35
1
20
44
257 of 833
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
20
45
258 of 833
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
20
45
259 of 833
Andrew Thompson
Elvet Striders
M
1
20
46
260 of 833
Howard Plaut
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
20
47
261 of 833
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
20
52
262 of 833
Kirsty Henry
Unattached
F35
1
21
00
263 of 833
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
21
02
264 of 833
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
21
02
265 of 833
Patrick Grace
Unattached
M40
1
21
02
266 of 833
Joanne Ellerton
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
21
06
267 of 833
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
21
08
268 of 833
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
21
10
269 of 833
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
21
12
270 of 833
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
21
15
271 of 833
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
21
16
272 of 833
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
21
23
273 of 833
Anna Seeley
Durham City Harriers
F
1
21
29
274 of 833
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
21
29
275 of 833
Will I'Anson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
21
37
276 of 833
Graham Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
21
39
277 of 833
Andrew Lyon
Unattached
M45
1
21
49
278 of 833
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
21
51
279 of 833
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
21
55
280 of 833
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
22
03
281 of 833
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
22
05
282 of 833
Simeon Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
22
07
283 of 833
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
22
18
284 of 833
Jamie Tinsley
Unattached
M40
1
22
21
285 of 833
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
22
27
286 of 833
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M35
1
22
33
287 of 833
Dawn Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
22
33
288 of 833
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M40
1
22
37
289 of 833
Mike Wray
Ripon Runners
M35
1
22
38
290 of 833
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
22
39
291 of 833
James Flannighan
Unattached
M50
1
22
39
292 of 833
Jessica Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
22
40
293 of 833
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
22
43
294 of 833
Graham Driver
Unattached
M40
1
22
48
295 of 833
Kye Castle
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
22
51
296 of 833
Nigel Bower
Ripon Runners
M60
1
23
01
297 of 833
Paul Kerr
Unattached
M55
1
23
04
298 of 833
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
1
23
07
299 of 833
Peter Bennison
Unattached
M50
1
23
08
300 of 833
John Tate
Unattached
M45
1
23
10
301 of 833
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
23
13
302 of 833
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
1
23
14
303 of 833
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
23
15
304 of 833
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
23
17
305 of 833
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
23
17
306 of 833
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
23
18
307 of 833
Michael Chimejczuk
Blackburn Road Runners
M60
1
23
23
308 of 833
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
23
27
309 of 833
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
23
28
310 of 833
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
1
23
28
311 of 833
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M45
1
23
29
312 of 833
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
23
32
313 of 833
Dave Paver
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
23
35
314 of 833
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M35
1
23
36
315 of 833
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
23
40
316 of 833
Andy Broekhuzien
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
23
44
317 of 833
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
23
45
318 of 833
Michael Hartas
Ripon Runners
M40
1
23
46
319 of 833
Alastair Jakeman
Unattached
M45
1
23
48
320 of 833
David Smith
Unattached
M45
1
23
48
321 of 833
Jennifer Hutcheson
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
23
49
322 of 833
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
23
51
323 of 833
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
23
57
324 of 833
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
24
00
325 of 833
Paul Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
24
02
326 of 833
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
24
02
327 of 833
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
24
08
328 of 833
John Odonnell
Winston Runners
M40
1
24
10
329 of 833
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
24
13
330 of 833
Trish Wardell
Unattached
F40
1
24
23
331 of 833
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
24
26
332 of 833
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
24
29
333 of 833
Matt Newsome
Ripon Runners
M45
1
24
29
334 of 833
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
24
29
335 of 833
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
24
35
336 of 833
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
24
43
337 of 833
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M35
1
24
53
338 of 833
Sharon Jackson
Unattached
F35
1
24
54
339 of 833
Christine Frank
Unattached
F45
1
24
54
340 of 833
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
24
56
341 of 833
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
1
24
58
342 of 833
Denise Tunstall
Teesdale Athletic Club
F45
1
24
59
343 of 833
Russell Roeding
Unattached
M50
1
25
06
344 of 833
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
25
07
345 of 833
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
25
07
346 of 833
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
25
17
347 of 833
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M55
1
25
21
348 of 833
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
25
23
349 of 833
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F40
1
25
26
350 of 833
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M45
1
25
29
351 of 833
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
1
25
29
352 of 833
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
25
33
353 of 833
Philip Richardson
Unattached
M
1
25
36
354 of 833
David Papworth
Selby Striders
M40
1
25
44
355 of 833
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
25
50
356 of 833
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
25
53
357 of 833
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F40
1
25
56
358 of 833
Nick Iles
Unattached
M40
1
26
04
359 of 833
Nikky Christie
Unattached
F40
1
26
09
360 of 833
Peter McCrossan
Quakers Running Club
M
1
26
10
361 of 833
Edward Murphy
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
26
11
362 of 833
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
26
13
363 of 833
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M
1
26
17
364 of 833
Rod Collier
Unattached
M35
1
26
24
365 of 833
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
26
31
366 of 833
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
26
33
367 of 833
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
26
39
368 of 833
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F40
1
26
42
369 of 833
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
26
44
370 of 833
Natasha Ashley
Unattached
F
1
26
47
371 of 833
Glen Smith
Unattached
M
1
26
49
372 of 833
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
26
49
373 of 833
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
26
52
374 of 833
Rebecca Turner
Ripon Runners
F
1
26
58
375 of 833
Karen Jones
Ripon Runners
F40
1
26
58
376 of 833
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M35
1
27
01
377 of 833
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
27
02
378 of 833
James Philips
Unattached
M50
1
27
03
379 of 833
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
27
13
380 of 833
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
27
13
381 of 833
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
27
14
382 of 833
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
27
14
383 of 833
Sarah Hoye
Halifax Harriers
F
1
27
16
384 of 833
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
27
19
385 of 833
Mark Keane
Unattached
M45
1
27
26
386 of 833
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
27
33
387 of 833
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
27
46
388 of 833
Dominic Brown
Unattached
M35
1
27
48
389 of 833
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
27
53
390 of 833
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
27
53
391 of 833
Chris Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
27
56
392 of 833
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
1
27
58
393 of 833
Liona Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
27
59
394 of 833
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
28
00
395 of 833
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff
Abbey Runners
F40
1
28
00
396 of 833
Claire McConnell
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
28
04
397 of 833
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
28
04
398 of 833
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
28
06
399 of 833
Debbie Rudland
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
28
08
400 of 833
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
28
10
401 of 833
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
28
13
402 of 833
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
28
13
403 of 833
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
28
13
404 of 833
Rachel Jones
Redcar Running Club
F
1
28
20
405 of 833
Richard Teale
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
28
24
406 of 833
Emma Rowbotham
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
28
24
407 of 833
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
28
28
408 of 833
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
28
30
409 of 833
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
1
28
41
410 of 833
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
28
43
411 of 833
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
28
48
412 of 833
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
28
51
413 of 833
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
28
53
414 of 833
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
28
55
415 of 833
William Gayter
North York Moors AC
M45
1
28
57
416 of 833
Kevin Leach
Unattached
M
1
28
58
417 of 833
Robert Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
28
58
418 of 833
Andy Smith
UK Net Runners
M50
1
29
00
419 of 833
Claire Glavina
Unattached
F
1
29
03
420 of 833
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
29
04
421 of 833
John Moss
Unattached
M55
1
29
07
422 of 833
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
29
09
423 of 833
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
29
10
424 of 833
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
29
10
425 of 833
Roger Hellings
Hartsholme Runners
M60
1
29
11
426 of 833
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M65
1
29
11
427 of 833
Ian Malkin
Unattached
M40
1
29
17
428 of 833
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F35
1
29
23
429 of 833
Paul Oldham
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
430 of 833
Ian Savage
Notts Police
M50
1
29
28
431 of 833
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
29
32
432 of 833
Claire Cullen
Unattached
F
1
29
32
433 of 833
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M50
1
29
41
434 of 833
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
1
29
43
435 of 833
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F40
1
29
45
436 of 833
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
29
45
437 of 833
Stuart Pender
Unattached
M45
1
29
48
438 of 833
Gary Coulthard
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
29
48
439 of 833
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
29
57
440 of 833
Dave Ladell
Unattached
M40
1
30
00
441 of 833
Nikki Ladell
Unattached
F40
1
30
00
442 of 833
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M35
1
30
02
443 of 833
Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
30
06
444 of 833
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
1
30
06
445 of 833
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
30
07
446 of 833
Petra Eriksson
North York Moors AC
F
1
30
07
447 of 833
Lucy Smith
Unattached
F35
1
30
08
448 of 833
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
30
10
449 of 833
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
30
12
450 of 833
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M35
1
30
14
451 of 833
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
30
14
452 of 833
Fiona Turner
Unattached
F
1
30
14
453 of 833
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F40
1
30
17
454 of 833
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
30
17
455 of 833
Paul Fawkes
Unattached
M55
1
30
17
456 of 833
David Wolsey
Hartsholme Runners
M60
1
30
20
457 of 833
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
30
20
458 of 833
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
30
26
459 of 833
Peter Samuelson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M65
1
30
32
460 of 833
Bryan Atkinson
Unattached
M45
1
30
36
461 of 833
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
30
37
462 of 833
Harrison Richards
Unattached
M35
1
30
40
463 of 833
Hugh Beever
Unattached
M45
1
30
40
464 of 833
Daniel Gath
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
30
48
465 of 833
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
53
466 of 833
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
1
30
55
467 of 833
Justin Tuggey
Unattached
M35
1
30
55
468 of 833
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
30
57
469 of 833
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
30
59
470 of 833
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
31
00
471 of 833
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
31
01
472 of 833
Paul O'Neill
Unattached
M35
1
31
05
473 of 833
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
31
07
474 of 833
Jason Cole
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
31
08
475 of 833
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
31
11
476 of 833
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
31
20
477 of 833
Tony Bullough
St Theresas
M65
1
31
22
478 of 833
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
31
25
479 of 833
Philip Owen
Elvet Striders
M45
1
31
25
480 of 833
Jen Winterschladen
Unattached
F35
1
31
27
481 of 833
Kim Vehige
Unattached
F40
1
31
31
482 of 833
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
31
38
483 of 833
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
31
43
484 of 833
Julie Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
31
46
485 of 833
Vikki King
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
31
47
486 of 833
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
1
31
47
487 of 833
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
31
51
488 of 833
Kathryn Sygrove
Unattached
F40
1
31
53
489 of 833
Mick Edwards
Unattached
M35
1
32
01
490 of 833
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
32
13
491 of 833
David Holdsworth
Unattached
M45
1
32
16
492 of 833
Jo Tipling
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
32
17
493 of 833
Paula Jamieson
Unattached
F
1
32
18
494 of 833
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
32
22
495 of 833
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
32
33
496 of 833
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
32
36
497 of 833
Stephen Barnes
Unattached
M45
1
32
39
498 of 833
Stephen Mobbs
Unattached
M50
1
32
42
499 of 833
Derrick Faulkner
Unattached
M50
1
32
43
500 of 833
Helen Stebbings
Unattached
F40
1
32
44
501 of 833
Matthew Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
32
45
502 of 833
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
32
47
503 of 833
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
1
32
48
504 of 833
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
1
32
53
505 of 833
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
32
53
506 of 833
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
32
54
507 of 833
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
32
55
508 of 833
Deborah Hassell
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F40
1
32
57
509 of 833
Petra Bijsterveld
Unattached
F45
1
33
01
510 of 833
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
33
05
511 of 833
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
33
08
512 of 833
Scott Anderson
Unattached
M35
1
33
11
513 of 833
Chris Anderson
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
33
11
514 of 833
Malcolm Simpson
Unattached
M45
1
33
13
515 of 833
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
33
20
516 of 833
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
1
33
24
517 of 833
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
33
26
518 of 833
Jackie Nicholls
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
33
28
519 of 833
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
33
29
520 of 833
Tim Williamson
Unattached
M40
1
33
30
521 of 833
Beverley Snook
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
33
31
522 of 833
Roger Pickles
Northern Vets
M55
1
33
33
523 of 833
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
33
35
524 of 833
David Curtis
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
33
37
525 of 833
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
33
37
526 of 833
Matt Ward
Unattached
M40
1
33
39
527 of 833
Jeanette Gillespie
Elvet Striders
F55
1
33
39
528 of 833
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
33
43
529 of 833
Peter Weatherhead
Unattached
M50
1
33
43
530 of 833
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
33
45
531 of 833
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
33
49
532 of 833
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
33
52
533 of 833
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
33
54
534 of 833
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
34
00
535 of 833
Paul Chessman
Unattached
M50
1
34
01
536 of 833
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
34
02
537 of 833
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
34
02
538 of 833
Stephen Ferre
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
34
03
539 of 833
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
34
03
540 of 833
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M40
1
34
03
541 of 833
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
34
07
542 of 833
Mandi Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
1
34
08
543 of 833
Richard Shrimpton
Unattached
M45
1
34
11
544 of 833
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
1
34
11
545 of 833
Theresa Stearn
Womens Running Network
F50
1
34
17
546 of 833
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M35
1
34
19
547 of 833
Richard Sharpley
Unattached
M50
1
34
20
548 of 833
Laura Strangeway
Unattached
F
1
34
22
549 of 833
Jenny Crosier
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
1
34
25
550 of 833
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M35
1
34
26
551 of 833
Andrew Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
34
30
552 of 833
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
34
33
553 of 833
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F40
1
34
33
554 of 833
Amanda Casken
Unattached
F40
1
34
40
555 of 833
Minlong Lin
Unattached
M
1
34
47
556 of 833
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
34
47
557 of 833
Emma Hossell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
34
49
558 of 833
Beverley Dawes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F45
1
34
54
559 of 833
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
34
56
560 of 833
Stella Rider
Unattached
F45
1
34
57
561 of 833
Richard Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
34
58
562 of 833
Philip Readman
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
34
59
563 of 833
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
34
59
564 of 833
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
35
00
565 of 833
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
35
03
566 of 833
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
35
07
567 of 833
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
35
15
568 of 833
Barry Stapely
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
35
15
569 of 833
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
35
16
570 of 833
Andrea Watson
Unattached
F35
1
35
16
571 of 833
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M35
1
35
17
572 of 833
Rona Bradley
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
35
17
573 of 833
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
1
35
20
574 of 833
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
35
25
575 of 833
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
1
35
26
576 of 833
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
35
27
577 of 833
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F60
1
35
33
578 of 833
Rachel Bowman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
35
34
579 of 833
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
35
40
580 of 833
Stephen Brewis
Unattached
M50
1
35
42
581 of 833
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
35
57
582 of 833
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
36
04
583 of 833
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
36
07
584 of 833
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M50
1
36
08
585 of 833
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
36
14
586 of 833
Chris Watson
Unattached
M45
1
36
30
587 of 833
Kirsty Smith
Unattached
F35
1
36
34
588 of 833
Dave Bramley
Unattached
M35
1
36
34
589 of 833
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
36
43
590 of 833
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
36
44
591 of 833
Vincent Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
36
45
592 of 833
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F40
1
36
46
593 of 833
Carol Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
36
52
594 of 833
Paula Souza
Unattached
F
1
36
56
595 of 833
Angela Wilson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
36
56
596 of 833
David Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
36
57
597 of 833
Roy MacDougall
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
36
57
598 of 833
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
1
37
02
599 of 833
Beverley Honeyman
Unattached
F35
1
37
02
600 of 833
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F45
1
37
08
601 of 833
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
37
17
602 of 833
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
37
22
603 of 833
John Whinn
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
37
28
604 of 833
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
37
41
605 of 833
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F35
1
37
41
606 of 833
Stephen Bradley
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
37
52
607 of 833
Leigh-m Ainsworth
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
37
55
608 of 833
Davina Buss
Ripon Runners
F
1
37
56
609 of 833
David Broadbent
Unattached
M
1
37
58
610 of 833
Lisa Smedley
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
37
59
611 of 833
Jane Amaku
Unattached
F40
1
38
03
612 of 833
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M40
1
38
03
613 of 833
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
1
38
06
614 of 833
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
38
06
615 of 833
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
38
07
616 of 833
Michael Dodd
Unattached
M55
1
38
09
617 of 833
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
38
12
618 of 833
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F40
1
38
12
619 of 833
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
38
20
620 of 833
Joan Adams
Unattached
M35
1
38
21
621 of 833
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
38
22
622 of 833
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
38
22
623 of 833
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
38
22
624 of 833
Conor Mooney
Unattached
M40
1
38
30
625 of 833
Louise Slade
Unattached
F35
1
38
31
626 of 833
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
38
34
627 of 833
Karen Scarborough
Stainland Lions
F40
1
38
35
628 of 833
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
38
35
629 of 833
Paula Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
38
38
630 of 833
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
38
38
631 of 833
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
38
39
632 of 833
Dave Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
38
40
633 of 833
John Brierley
Selby Striders
M35
1
38
47
634 of 833
Autumn Wray
Ripon Runners
F35
1
38
48
635 of 833
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
38
49
636 of 833
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
38
52
637 of 833
Alexis Travis
Unattached
F35
1
38
54
638 of 833
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
38
55
639 of 833
Lee Puchala
Unattached
M60
1
38
58
640 of 833
Michelle Snow
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
39
03
641 of 833
Peter O'Brien
Unattached
M35
1
39
04
642 of 833
Louise Kinvig
Unattached
F40
1
39
08
643 of 833
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
39
17
644 of 833
Elaine Chessman
Unattached
F50
1
39
20
645 of 833
Alan Lashbrook
Stainland Lions
M45
1
39
22
646 of 833
Nicholas Denny
Unattached
M35
1
39
29
647 of 833
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F45
1
39
30
648 of 833
Gayner Blackwell
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
39
30
649 of 833
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F45
1
39
32
650 of 833
Adrian Hepworth
Unattached
M40
1
39
32
651 of 833
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F50
1
39
42
652 of 833
James Nicholson
Elvet Striders
M60
1
39
43
653 of 833
Christine Calvert
Unattached
F45
1
39
44
654 of 833
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
1
39
45
655 of 833
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
39
46
656 of 833
Julie Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
39
46
657 of 833
Carolyn Myers
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
40
13
658 of 833
Hannele Beh
Unattached
F
1
40
17
659 of 833
Maria Govorusa
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
40
25
660 of 833
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
40
26
661 of 833
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M60
1
40
27
662 of 833
Robert Fenton
Unattached
M35
1
40
27
663 of 833
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
40
34
664 of 833
E Dixon
Womens Running Network
F
1
40
34
665 of 833
Ian Davison
Quakers Running Club
M
1
40
34
666 of 833
Clive Aylott
Unattached
M55
1
40
38
667 of 833
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
40
42
668 of 833
Julie Bourne
Quakers Running Club
F
1
40
43
669 of 833
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
40
43
670 of 833
Adrian Turner
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
40
48
671 of 833
Helen Freeman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
40
49
672 of 833
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
1
40
51
673 of 833
Sally Matthews
Unattached
F45
1
40
52
674 of 833
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
40
53
675 of 833
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
1
41
01
676 of 833
Louise Woodall
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
41
16
677 of 833
Peter Jones
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
41
16
678 of 833
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
1
41
21
679 of 833
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
41
25
680 of 833
Matthew Kent
Unattached
M40
1
41
28
681 of 833
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
1
41
31
682 of 833
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
41
34
683 of 833
John Bull
Ripon Runners
M60
1
41
39
684 of 833
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F40
1
41
51
685 of 833
Shelagh Richmond
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
1
41
59
686 of 833
Phillip Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
42
09
687 of 833
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
42
20
688 of 833
Amanda Taylor
Unattached
F40
1
42
35
689 of 833
Amanda Speight
Stainland Lions
F40
1
42
37
690 of 833
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
1
42
37
691 of 833
Robin Crewes
Unattached
M
1
42
37
692 of 833
Lee Leverington
Unattached
M35
1
42
39
693 of 833
Clare Peckett
Unattached
F40
1
42
39
694 of 833
Hannah Walsh
Unattached
F
1
42
43
695 of 833
Susan Pettigrew
Unattached
F35
1
42
53
696 of 833
Steve Parker
Unattached
M45
1
42
53
697 of 833
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
42
54
698 of 833
Tony Riley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
42
56
699 of 833
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
42
56
700 of 833
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
42
58
701 of 833
Sarah Gowers
Unattached
F35
1
42
59
702 of 833
Susan Smith
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
1
42
59
703 of 833
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
1
42
59
704 of 833
Cath Bramwell-Walsh
Unattached
F
1
43
23
705 of 833
Martin Walsh
Unattached
M40
1
43
23
706 of 833
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M55
1
43
26
707 of 833
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
43
29
708 of 833
Sarah Barr-Young
Unattached
F
1
43
32
709 of 833
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
43
38
710 of 833
Gary Lamont
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
43
38
711 of 833
Chris Leese
Unattached
M55
1
43
39
712 of 833
Natalie Bradley
Unattached
F
1
43
42
713 of 833
Emma Clark
Unattached
F35
1
43
48
714 of 833
Ruth Dobby
Unattached
F35
1
43
48
715 of 833
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
43
57
716 of 833
Sandra Charlton
Wolds Vets
F55
1
44
01
717 of 833
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
44
12
718 of 833
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
44
16
719 of 833
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
44
17
720 of 833
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
44
18
721 of 833
Rachel Renton
Unattached
F35
1
44
25
722 of 833
Anthony Rouse
Unattached
M55
1
44
25
723 of 833
Bob Summerson
Unattached
M45
1
44
32
724 of 833
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
44
32
725 of 833
Richard Souza
Unattached
M
1
44
40
726 of 833
Alana Taylor
Unattached
F45
1
44
42
727 of 833
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
44
45
728 of 833
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
44
50
729 of 833
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
44
55
730 of 833
Louise McGechaen
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
44
57
731 of 833
Angela Humphreys
Womens Running Network
F35
1
45
02
732 of 833
Deanne Howell
Unattached
F40
1
45
06
733 of 833
Catherine Lumb
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
45
13
734 of 833
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
45
35
735 of 833
Helen Morris
Unattached
F40
1
45
38
736 of 833
Steve Chesnutt
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
45
45
737 of 833
Gillian Harris
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
45
49
738 of 833
Angela Scott
Unattached
F45
1
45
58
739 of 833
James Anderson
South Shields Harriers
M70
1
45
58
740 of 833
Pam Blundell
Unattached
F
1
46
02
741 of 833
Yvonne Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
46
02
742 of 833
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
46
02
743 of 833
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
46
02
744 of 833
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
46
02
745 of 833
Eileen Howell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
46
11
746 of 833
Cathy Gurney
Unattached
F55
1
46
14
747 of 833
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F60
1
46
32
748 of 833
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F45
1
46
38
749 of 833
Charles McKinney
Unattached
M35
1
46
43
750 of 833
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
46
51
751 of 833
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
46
55
752 of 833
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
47
11
753 of 833
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
1
47
20
754 of 833
Julie Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
47
22
755 of 833
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M45
1
47
38
756 of 833
Harpreet Bhambra
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
47
43
757 of 833
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
47
51
758 of 833
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
47
51
759 of 833
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
47
51
760 of 833
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
48
15
761 of 833
Mark Dobby
Unattached
M35
1
48
15
762 of 833
Wendy Witton
Unattached
F40
1
48
15
763 of 833
Kay Fawcett
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
48
22
764 of 833
Caroline Panting
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
1
48
22
765 of 833
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
48
25
766 of 833
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
48
38
767 of 833
Wendy Goodwin
Stainland Lions
F50
1
48
39
768 of 833
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
48
44
769 of 833
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
48
46
770 of 833
Julie Cole
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
48
46
771 of 833
Charlie Hope
Pocklington Runners
F
1
48
54
772 of 833
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
49
05
773 of 833
Katie Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
49
35
774 of 833
Diane Gardner
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
49
42
775 of 833
John Maile
Unattached
M60
1
49
45
776 of 833
Joanna Valentine
Unattached
F
1
49
50
777 of 833
Keith Hoyle
Unattached
M65
1
49
51
778 of 833
Kate Schweizer
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
49
52
779 of 833
Alexandra Simpson
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
49
52
780 of 833
Mick Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M60
1
50
01
781 of 833
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
50
12
782 of 833
Simon Martin
Unattached
M45
1
50
18
783 of 833
Nathaniel Southworth
Unattached
M
1
50
21
784 of 833
Emma Walsh
Unattached
F35
1
50
23
785 of 833
Hemma Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
50
46
786 of 833
Pat Short
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
50
59
787 of 833
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
51
19
788 of 833
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
51
36
789 of 833
Simon Snow
Unattached
M60
1
52
05
790 of 833
Shiela Wood
Unattached
F55
1
52
06
791 of 833
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
1
52
06
792 of 833
Zoe Findlay
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
52
25
793 of 833
Peter Hewitson
Unattached
M50
1
52
28
794 of 833
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
53
31
795 of 833
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
53
44
796 of 833
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
1
53
58
797 of 833
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
53
59
798 of 833
Tracy Crompton
Unattached
F35
1
54
00
799 of 833
Lee Crompton
Unattached
M35
1
54
00
800 of 833
Stephen Oliver
City of Hull AC
M55
1
54
02
801 of 833
Geoffrey Render
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
54
02
802 of 833
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
54
16
803 of 833
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
54
17
804 of 833
Martin Jones
Unattached
M35
1
54
20
805 of 833
Daniel Crane
Quakers Running Club
M
1
54
47
806 of 833
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
54
54
807 of 833
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
55
41
808 of 833
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
55
41
809 of 833
Grace Pickles
Northern Vets
F50
1
56
13
810 of 833
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F55
1
56
23
811 of 833
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
56
49
812 of 833
Hilary jane Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
57
02
813 of 833
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
57
04
814 of 833
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
57
58
815 of 833
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
58
20
816 of 833
Geoffrey Lambourne
Unattached
M70
1
58
22
817 of 833
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
58
33
818 of 833
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
58
33
819 of 833
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
59
07
820 of 833
Megan Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
2
01
08
821 of 833
John Gentle
Unattached
M70
2
02
08
822 of 833
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
2
02
15
823 of 833
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
02
28
824 of 833
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
2
02
44
825 of 833
Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
2
03
29
826 of 833
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
2
04
18
827 of 833
Dino Bozzo
Unattached
M40
2
06
59
828 of 833
David Kirby
Leicester Police
M50
2
08
43
829 of 833
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
09
31
830 of 833
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
09
31
831 of 833
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
09
31
832 of 833
Philip Harvey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
2
11
34
833 of 833
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1570&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024