Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 23rd Jan 2005
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
07
1 of 969
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
01
2 of 969
Jonathan Bateman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
10
19
3 of 969
Neil Clayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
10
47
4 of 969
Carl Ryde
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
1
11
14
5 of 969
Brian Hanley
Valley Striders
M
1
11
37
6 of 969
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
11
42
7 of 969
Martin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
11
47
8 of 969
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
11
54
9 of 969
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
12
26
10 of 969
Matthew Cox
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
58
11 of 969
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
13
27
12 of 969
Mark Hall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
13
30
13 of 969
Hayley Haining
Kilbrachan AAC
F
1
13
31
14 of 969
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
13
40
15 of 969
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
13
48
16 of 969
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
08
17 of 969
Philip Kirwin
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
14
27
18 of 969
Tracey Morris
Valley Striders
F35
1
14
47
19 of 969
Bill Bingham
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
16
17
20 of 969
Andrew Nesom
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
16
23
21 of 969
Richard Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
16
45
22 of 969
Robert Gray
Unattached
M40
1
17
02
23 of 969
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
17
05
24 of 969
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
17
09
25 of 969
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
17
13
26 of 969
Chris Gibbins
Bingley Harriers
M
1
17
18
27 of 969
Tom Herbert
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
17
21
28 of 969
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
17
24
29 of 969
Terry Massey
Unattached
M40
1
17
27
30 of 969
Simon Newton
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
1
17
28
31 of 969
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
17
37
32 of 969
Christopher Loftus
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
17
53
33 of 969
Andrew Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
03
34 of 969
Richard Gay
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
18
06
35 of 969
Melanie Hayward
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
18
11
36 of 969
David Alderson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
18
33
37 of 969
Bernadette Taylor
Darlington Harriers
F
1
18
40
38 of 969
Nigel Bedell
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
18
49
39 of 969
Tim Tancos
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
18
55
40 of 969
Douglas Briggs
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
18
58
41 of 969
Ian Clayton
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
19
06
42 of 969
Graham Cunliffe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
19
33
43 of 969
Glynn Frith
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
19
37
44 of 969
Jack Mason
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
19
44
45 of 969
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
19
58
46 of 969
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
20
00
47 of 969
Darren Horner
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
20
05
48 of 969
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
20
16
49 of 969
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
20
19
50 of 969
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M
1
20
41
51 of 969
Triss Kenny
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
20
45
52 of 969
Mark Hutcheson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
20
46
53 of 969
David Baldwin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
20
47
54 of 969
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
21
00
55 of 969
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
21
17
56 of 969
Graeme Dixon
Unattached
M
1
21
33
57 of 969
Stephen Gilroy
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
21
37
58 of 969
Judith Nutt
Elswick Harriers
F
1
21
44
59 of 969
Michael Pounder
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
21
49
60 of 969
Edmund Devlin
Unattached
M
1
21
52
61 of 969
Andrew Cartwright
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
22
01
62 of 969
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
22
09
63 of 969
Richard Sunley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
22
15
64 of 969
Glen Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
22
16
65 of 969
Bruce Hall
Unattached
M
1
22
19
66 of 969
Garry Trillo
Unattached
M45
1
22
28
67 of 969
Andrew Wiggins
Stainland Lions
M
1
22
32
68 of 969
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
22
33
69 of 969
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
22
35
70 of 969
John Levick
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
22
37
71 of 969
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
23
00
72 of 969
Alison Raw
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
23
01
73 of 969
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
23
04
74 of 969
Craig Maude
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
23
08
75 of 969
Paul Brogden
Unattached
M
1
23
13
76 of 969
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
23
14
77 of 969
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
23
15
78 of 969
Darren Coning
Unattached
M
1
23
28
79 of 969
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M
1
23
33
80 of 969
Paul Iley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
23
34
81 of 969
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
23
41
82 of 969
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
1
23
44
83 of 969
Walter Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
23
50
84 of 969
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
23
52
85 of 969
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
1
23
56
86 of 969
Patrick andrew Steele
Ripon Runners
M
1
24
01
87 of 969
Chris Smith
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
24
05
88 of 969
Alan Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
24
10
89 of 969
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
24
11
90 of 969
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F
1
24
14
91 of 969
Chris Booker
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
24
18
92 of 969
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
24
27
93 of 969
Jonathan Booth
Unattached
M50
1
24
30
94 of 969
James Cullen
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
24
37
95 of 969
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
24
39
96 of 969
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
24
49
97 of 969
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
25
00
98 of 969
David Christie
Wigton Road Runners
M
1
25
05
99 of 969
Peter Mathieson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
25
06
100 of 969
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
25
07
101 of 969
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
25
08
102 of 969
Adrian Edwards
Trent Park Running Club
M
1
25
11
103 of 969
Mark Hesketh
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
25
14
104 of 969
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
25
15
105 of 969
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
25
18
106 of 969
Phillip Townsend
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
25
24
107 of 969
Andrew Hamilton
Unattached
M45
1
25
25
108 of 969
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
25
26
109 of 969
Robert Simpson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
25
34
110 of 969
Karen Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
25
34
111 of 969
Adam Parton
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
40
112 of 969
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
25
43
113 of 969
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
1
25
45
114 of 969
Roger Brewster
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
25
56
115 of 969
Kevin McMullan
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
26
01
116 of 969
Paul Sigsworth
Unattached
M45
1
26
04
117 of 969
Andrew Hardaker
Unattached
M
1
26
05
118 of 969
Thomas Williams
Unattached
M
1
26
06
119 of 969
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
26
06
120 of 969
Danny Clapton
Unattached
M50
1
26
13
121 of 969
Roy Steele
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
21
122 of 969
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
26
28
123 of 969
Brian Matthews
Unattached
M45
1
26
33
124 of 969
Brian Humble
Road Runners Club
M60
1
26
39
125 of 969
Michael Ludgate
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
26
49
126 of 969
Andrew Arnold
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
26
53
127 of 969
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M
1
26
55
128 of 969
Sue Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
26
58
129 of 969
Nigel Calaghan
Unattached
M
1
27
00
130 of 969
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
27
02
131 of 969
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
27
02
132 of 969
Helen Wilcock
Pocklington Runners
F
1
27
07
133 of 969
Michael Siddall
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
27
07
134 of 969
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
10
135 of 969
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
1
27
15
136 of 969
John Downham
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
27
17
137 of 969
Paul Smith
Unattached
M45
1
27
24
138 of 969
Graeme Murdoch
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
27
27
139 of 969
Michael Bennett
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
27
30
140 of 969
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
27
35
141 of 969
Phil Davies
Halstead Road Runners
M
1
27
41
142 of 969
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
27
42
143 of 969
Philip Utley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
27
45
144 of 969
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
27
52
145 of 969
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
27
53
146 of 969
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
27
57
147 of 969
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
27
57
148 of 969
Neil Pate
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
28
01
149 of 969
Simon Crowther
Unattached
M40
1
28
04
150 of 969
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
28
09
151 of 969
Philip Dickinson
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
28
09
152 of 969
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M55
1
28
11
153 of 969
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M
1
28
11
154 of 969
Paul Trower
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
28
11
155 of 969
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
1
28
17
156 of 969
Paul Wiles
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
26
157 of 969
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
28
29
158 of 969
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M40
1
28
31
159 of 969
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F
1
28
34
160 of 969
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M45
1
28
36
161 of 969
Karl Elwell
Unattached
M
1
28
38
162 of 969
Mary Harris
Valley Striders
F45
1
28
39
163 of 969
Angela Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
28
44
164 of 969
Hugh Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
28
46
165 of 969
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
28
48
166 of 969
Chris Carver
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
55
167 of 969
Karen Wood
Unattached
F35
1
29
00
168 of 969
William Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
29
03
169 of 969
Dave Thompson
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
29
07
170 of 969
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
F
1
29
07
171 of 969
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
29
08
172 of 969
John Hutchinson
Elvet Striders
M45
1
29
14
173 of 969
Martyn Finn
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
29
17
174 of 969
Julia Barltrop
Valley Striders
F
1
29
24
175 of 969
David Waite
Unattached
M50
1
29
24
176 of 969
Jenny Grindlay
Wigton Road Runners
F
1
29
24
177 of 969
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
29
28
178 of 969
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
29
29
179 of 969
Martin Gabriel
Ripon Runners
M40
1
29
29
180 of 969
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
29
34
181 of 969
Deborah Lay
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
29
36
182 of 969
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
29
39
183 of 969
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
1
29
49
184 of 969
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
29
52
185 of 969
Ross MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
1
29
56
186 of 969
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
1
29
56
187 of 969
Gary Tew
Unattached
M
1
30
03
188 of 969
John Moorhouse
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
30
12
189 of 969
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
30
14
190 of 969
Edward Tee
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
30
17
191 of 969
David Meeson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
30
18
192 of 969
Richard Makin
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
30
18
193 of 969
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
30
18
194 of 969
Tim Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
30
24
195 of 969
Christopher Gibbs
Unattached
M40
1
30
25
196 of 969
Mike Ellis
Unattached
M
1
30
26
197 of 969
Andrew White
Runnymede Runners
M
1
30
26
198 of 969
Alan Lynn
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M45
1
30
26
199 of 969
Lindsay Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
30
35
200 of 969
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
30
35
201 of 969
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
30
42
202 of 969
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
30
50
203 of 969
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
52
204 of 969
Avril Steele
Ripon Runners
F35
1
30
54
205 of 969
Darren Fawcett
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
30
57
206 of 969
Simon Hall
Unattached
M
1
30
58
207 of 969
Mick Shakespeare
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
04
208 of 969
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M40
1
31
04
209 of 969
Stuart Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
31
14
210 of 969
Chris Jones
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
31
15
211 of 969
Rachel Deane
New Marske Harriers
F
1
31
20
212 of 969
Paul Turner
Steel City Striders
M
1
31
23
213 of 969
Chris Bandy
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
31
26
214 of 969
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
31
28
215 of 969
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
31
28
216 of 969
Adrian Messingham
Unattached
M
1
31
28
217 of 969
Jeff Mowbray
Cleveland Police
M45
1
31
31
218 of 969
Joanne Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
31
32
219 of 969
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
31
32
220 of 969
David Gee
Unattached
M40
1
31
35
221 of 969
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
31
35
222 of 969
Ian Cundall
Unattached
M
1
31
35
223 of 969
Ian Richardson
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M45
1
31
38
224 of 969
Jonathon Cooper
Unattached
M
1
31
38
225 of 969
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
31
44
226 of 969
Adie Greenwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
31
47
227 of 969
Stuart Moore
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
31
50
228 of 969
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
31
52
229 of 969
Paul Tjaguns
Unattached
M40
1
31
52
230 of 969
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
31
55
231 of 969
Tony Brennan
Unattached
M55
1
31
58
232 of 969
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
32
00
233 of 969
Michael Entwistle
Unattached
M
1
32
02
234 of 969
Rachel Scholey
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
32
02
235 of 969
Martin Ainsworth
Saltaire Striders
M
1
32
11
236 of 969
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
1
32
11
237 of 969
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
32
14
238 of 969
Ronald Read
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
32
17
239 of 969
Robert Thomas
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
32
22
240 of 969
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
1
32
27
241 of 969
David Slater
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
32
36
242 of 969
Richard Hamilton
Unattached
M
1
32
40
243 of 969
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
32
42
244 of 969
David Nicholson
Ryton Tri
M
1
32
49
245 of 969
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
32
50
246 of 969
Stephen Korobejko
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M45
1
32
53
247 of 969
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M40
1
32
54
248 of 969
Jason Mellor
Unattached
M
1
32
59
249 of 969
Patrick Robson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
33
13
250 of 969
David Bond
Road Runners Club
M40
1
33
14
251 of 969
Christopher Jamieson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
33
16
252 of 969
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
33
22
253 of 969
Chris McAleenan
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
33
25
254 of 969
Alex Barlow
Unattached
M
1
33
28
255 of 969
Mike Jamieson
Unattached
M
1
33
30
256 of 969
Rob Pawson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
33
32
257 of 969
Michael Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
33
34
258 of 969
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
33
38
259 of 969
Richard Deane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
33
45
260 of 969
Lisa Flesher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
33
50
261 of 969
David Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M55
1
33
54
262 of 969
Paul Begley
Unattached
M
1
33
56
263 of 969
Mark Mills
Unattached
M
1
34
00
264 of 969
Phil Swann
Unattached
M40
1
34
00
265 of 969
Paul Mathieson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
34
02
266 of 969
Steve Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
34
14
267 of 969
Michael Ullathorne
Unattached
M
1
34
21
268 of 969
Ben Hull
Claremont Road Runners
M60
1
34
23
269 of 969
Mick Casey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
34
23
270 of 969
Joanne Ellerton
Unattached
F35
1
34
24
271 of 969
David Shorrocks
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
34
24
272 of 969
Richard Lyons
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
34
28
273 of 969
Simon Hughes
Unattached
M
1
34
37
274 of 969
Carl Rutt
Desford Striders
M
1
34
42
275 of 969
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
34
45
276 of 969
Peter Huby
Unattached
M40
1
34
45
277 of 969
Mnvy Tekchandani
Valley Striders
F
1
34
46
278 of 969
Mike Dercon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
35
03
279 of 969
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
35
04
280 of 969
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
35
13
281 of 969
Alasdair Thorpe
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
35
15
282 of 969
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
1
35
17
283 of 969
Joanne Gent
Unattached
F
1
35
22
284 of 969
Emma Hargrave
Unattached
F
1
35
25
285 of 969
Robert Williams
Veterans Athletic Club
M
1
35
27
286 of 969
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
29
287 of 969
Chris Sampson
Unattached
M40
1
35
29
288 of 969
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
35
31
289 of 969
Cameron McCready
Huddersfield Road Runners
M60
1
35
31
290 of 969
Stephen Rouse
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
35
35
291 of 969
James O'Brien
Unattached
M40
1
35
37
292 of 969
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F45
1
35
39
293 of 969
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
35
41
294 of 969
Graham Stead
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
35
45
295 of 969
Martin Hirst
Road Runners Club
M55
1
35
49
296 of 969
Nick Millar
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
35
52
297 of 969
Melanie Blake
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
35
53
298 of 969
Claire Hanson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
35
56
299 of 969
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
35
58
300 of 969
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
35
59
301 of 969
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
1
36
03
302 of 969
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
36
06
303 of 969
Kate Morrell
Steel City Striders
F35
1
36
08
304 of 969
Peter O'Toole
Unattached
M
1
36
08
305 of 969
Phil Stead
Unattached
M40
1
36
13
306 of 969
Robin Stankiewicz
Unattached
M45
1
36
13
307 of 969
Helen McCleary
Unattached
F35
1
36
15
308 of 969
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
36
15
309 of 969
Mike Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
36
18
310 of 969
Jimi Towers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
36
21
311 of 969
Johnnie Rosie
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
36
24
312 of 969
Ann-marie Bulcock
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
36
26
313 of 969
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
36
28
314 of 969
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
36
32
315 of 969
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
36
37
316 of 969
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
36
41
317 of 969
Colin Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
36
42
318 of 969
Adam Firth
Unattached
M
1
36
46
319 of 969
David Williams
Unattached
M
1
36
49
320 of 969
Brian Sharp
Unattached
M
1
36
50
321 of 969
Les Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
M40
1
36
50
322 of 969
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
36
53
323 of 969
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F40
1
36
56
324 of 969
Mark Whitehouse
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
36
56
325 of 969
Ken Kaiser
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
36
56
326 of 969
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
36
58
327 of 969
Yvonne Herbert
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
36
58
328 of 969
Stephen Blades
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
36
59
329 of 969
Samuel Dalby
Unattached
M
1
37
00
330 of 969
Linda Connelly
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
37
04
331 of 969
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
F35
1
37
06
332 of 969
Simon Maskill
Unattached
M
1
37
10
333 of 969
Dave Lister
Dragons Running Club
M
1
37
12
334 of 969
Rachel Kerr
Claremont Road Runners
F
1
37
12
335 of 969
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
37
14
336 of 969
Michael Shaw
Unattached
M50
1
37
18
337 of 969
David Weston
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
37
20
338 of 969
Patricia Muller
Rotherham Harriers
F50
1
37
20
339 of 969
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
1
37
20
340 of 969
Matthew Letham
Unattached
M
1
37
21
341 of 969
Peter Thomas
Unattached
M40
1
37
28
342 of 969
Timothy Minshull
Baildon Runners
M40
1
37
35
343 of 969
Simon Williams
Link Running Club
M
1
37
46
344 of 969
Tim Barraclough
Selby Striders
M40
1
37
48
345 of 969
Ian Boothman
Unattached
M45
1
37
52
346 of 969
Mark Chrostowski
Derwentside AC
M
1
37
53
347 of 969
Michael Mahon
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
1
38
00
348 of 969
Colin Scollay
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
38
08
349 of 969
Paul Marks
Pickering Running Club
M50
1
38
10
350 of 969
Kenneth Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
38
10
351 of 969
Sharon Gayter
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
38
12
352 of 969
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
38
15
353 of 969
Kevin Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
38
22
354 of 969
Peter Hill
Unattached
M
1
38
22
355 of 969
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
38
24
356 of 969
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
38
24
357 of 969
Leslie Lovidge
Unattached
M50
1
38
24
358 of 969
Bill Stewart
Unattached
M
1
38
30
359 of 969
Tim Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
38
30
360 of 969
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M
1
38
33
361 of 969
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
38
33
362 of 969
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
1
38
33
363 of 969
Edward Baty
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
38
35
364 of 969
Fraser Gregory
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
38
39
365 of 969
Andrew Dunn
Unattached
M40
1
38
41
366 of 969
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
38
43
367 of 969
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
38
45
368 of 969
Graham d Brown
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
38
48
369 of 969
Robert Aveyard
Unattached
M40
1
38
51
370 of 969
Mick Ward
Oswestry Olympians AC
M70
1
39
03
371 of 969
Sue Martin
Unattached
F55
1
39
04
372 of 969
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
39
18
373 of 969
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
39
22
374 of 969
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
39
23
375 of 969
Caroline Lynch
Valley Striders
F
1
39
26
376 of 969
Ross Anderson
Unattached
M
1
39
32
377 of 969
Robert Hunter
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
39
33
378 of 969
Peter Rolinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
39
38
379 of 969
Tim Edwards
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
39
38
380 of 969
Paddy McCleary
Unattached
M40
1
39
45
381 of 969
Jackie Buxton
Valley Striders
F35
1
39
45
382 of 969
Caroline Crossland
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
39
50
383 of 969
Emma Cummings
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
39
52
384 of 969
Ian Graham
Bellahouston Road Runners
M45
1
39
52
385 of 969
Suzy Grindlay
Unattached
F
1
39
52
386 of 969
Leon Bond
Unattached
M
1
39
57
387 of 969
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
40
00
388 of 969
Jim Murphy
Unattached
M45
1
40
00
389 of 969
Steve Peacock
Doncaster & Stainforth
M40
1
40
00
390 of 969
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
40
00
391 of 969
Jon Tindall
Unattached
M
1
40
06
392 of 969
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
40
09
393 of 969
Stuart Thomas
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
40
15
394 of 969
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
40
16
395 of 969
Adrian Dunbar
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
40
18
396 of 969
Catherine Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
40
22
397 of 969
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
40
22
398 of 969
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
40
22
399 of 969
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
40
26
400 of 969
Mick Bean
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
40
29
401 of 969
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M50
1
40
29
402 of 969
Graham Banks
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
40
31
403 of 969
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
40
35
404 of 969
James Clayton
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
40
36
405 of 969
Malcolm Lee
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
40
39
406 of 969
Chris Gray
Unattached
M40
1
40
43
407 of 969
Kenneth Low
Striders of Croydon
M40
1
40
45
408 of 969
Timothy Clarke
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
40
50
409 of 969
Richard Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
40
52
410 of 969
Gareth Farrar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
40
57
411 of 969
Hywel Lewis
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
40
58
412 of 969
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
41
01
413 of 969
Julian Parker
Unattached
M35
1
41
03
414 of 969
Mike Jackson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
41
03
415 of 969
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F
1
41
15
416 of 969
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
41
18
417 of 969
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
41
23
418 of 969
Phil Evans
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
41
26
419 of 969
Fiona Donaldson
Abbey Runners
F35
1
41
30
420 of 969
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M
1
41
30
421 of 969
Paul Thomas
Unattached
M
1
41
37
422 of 969
Trevor Fox
Unattached
M50
1
41
42
423 of 969
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
41
49
424 of 969
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
41
50
425 of 969
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
41
56
426 of 969
Paul Dearlove
Unattached
M40
1
41
57
427 of 969
Neil O'Brien
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
41
59
428 of 969
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
42
03
429 of 969
Adele Thompson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
42
04
430 of 969
Ray Halton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
42
08
431 of 969
Shaun O'Grady
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
42
11
432 of 969
Patrick Neeson
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
42
11
433 of 969
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
42
13
434 of 969
Michael Davis
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
42
15
435 of 969
John Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
42
15
436 of 969
Tim Wragg
Unattached
M40
1
42
15
437 of 969
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
42
15
438 of 969
Michael Sherriff
Unattached
M
1
42
21
439 of 969
Mark Goulding
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
42
24
440 of 969
Victoria Gilroy
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
42
24
441 of 969
Elinor Turner
Unattached
F45
1
42
28
442 of 969
Dave Parratt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
42
28
443 of 969
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
42
28
444 of 969
Colin Forster
Unattached
M40
1
42
28
445 of 969
Keith Dixon
Ripon Runners
M45
1
42
28
446 of 969
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M40
1
42
28
447 of 969
Mark Warner
Unattached
M
1
42
28
448 of 969
Andrew Lambert
Unattached
M50
1
42
28
449 of 969
Kevin Kilkenny
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
42
31
450 of 969
Andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
42
31
451 of 969
David Swainson
Unattached
M
1
42
31
452 of 969
Simon Learman
Unattached
M
1
42
34
453 of 969
Dianne Davies
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
42
34
454 of 969
Paul Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
42
37
455 of 969
Ian Angell
Unattached
M
1
42
39
456 of 969
Peter Fox
Unattached
M45
1
42
42
457 of 969
Karen Spruyt
Unattached
F
1
42
49
458 of 969
Steve Spruyt
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
42
51
459 of 969
Ian Henderson
Unattached
M50
1
42
53
460 of 969
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M55
1
42
54
461 of 969
Simon Wright
Unattached
M
1
42
54
462 of 969
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
43
07
463 of 969
Andrew Cosgrave
Unattached
M
1
43
12
464 of 969
Kevan Ford
Unattached
M
1
43
13
465 of 969
Helen Wigmore
Unattached
F
1
43
21
466 of 969
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M
1
43
26
467 of 969
Michelle Robinson
Unattached
F40
1
43
28
468 of 969
Jon Endeacott
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
43
29
469 of 969
Amy Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
1
43
31
470 of 969
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
43
31
471 of 969
Duncan Chmabers
Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club
M40
1
43
35
472 of 969
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M
1
43
37
473 of 969
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M55
1
43
38
474 of 969
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
1
43
40
475 of 969
Kevin Brook
Unattached
M40
1
43
42
476 of 969
Nic Beevers
Unattached
M
1
43
42
477 of 969
Donna Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
43
45
478 of 969
Mike Hayward
Unattached
M45
1
43
45
479 of 969
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
43
47
480 of 969
Manoochehr Amiri
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
43
50
481 of 969
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
43
50
482 of 969
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
43
55
483 of 969
Samantha Davis
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
44
05
484 of 969
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M
1
44
05
485 of 969
Nicola Midgley
Unattached
F
1
44
05
486 of 969
Martin Gladwell
Road Runners Club
M60
1
44
09
487 of 969
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
44
12
488 of 969
John Dale
Selby Striders
M65
1
44
18
489 of 969
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
44
19
490 of 969
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
44
22
491 of 969
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F55
1
44
23
492 of 969
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
44
24
493 of 969
Antonio Cardinale
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
44
30
494 of 969
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
44
30
495 of 969
Stephen Purnell
Valley Striders
M40
1
44
32
496 of 969
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
44
34
497 of 969
Stephen Ruddock
Unattached
M40
1
44
37
498 of 969
Matthew Ripley
Unattached
M
1
44
38
499 of 969
Beverley Snook
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
44
41
500 of 969
Sarah Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
44
44
501 of 969
Matthew Begley
Unattached
M
1
44
49
502 of 969
Juanita Begley
Unattached
F
1
45
07
503 of 969
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
45
11
504 of 969
Tony Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
45
11
505 of 969
Adele Morris
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
45
17
506 of 969
Jeffrey Drake
Mandale Harriers
M45
1
45
22
507 of 969
Robin Towns
Unattached
M
1
45
24
508 of 969
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
45
26
509 of 969
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
45
31
510 of 969
Joseph Masley
Saltaire Striders
M
1
45
32
511 of 969
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
45
36
512 of 969
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M50
1
45
36
513 of 969
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
45
39
514 of 969
Nicola Thorpe
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
45
41
515 of 969
Mark Blagg
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
45
45
516 of 969
Sally Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
45
53
517 of 969
Les Sellars
Selby Striders
M45
1
45
59
518 of 969
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
45
59
519 of 969
Gordon Hayes
Unattached
M40
1
46
01
520 of 969
Clair Banks
Unattached
F35
1
46
08
521 of 969
Barry Clifton
Road Runners Club
M60
1
46
10
522 of 969
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
46
12
523 of 969
Antony Downham
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
46
12
524 of 969
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
46
12
525 of 969
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F40
1
46
21
526 of 969
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
46
25
527 of 969
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
46
27
528 of 969
Steve Calder
Abbey Runners
M40
1
46
27
529 of 969
David Needham
Unattached
M45
1
46
30
530 of 969
Magnus Vandepeear
Pocklington Runners
M
1
46
32
531 of 969
Andrea Wood
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
46
32
532 of 969
Karen Hill
Abbey Runners
F35
1
46
38
533 of 969
Sarah Coates
Unattached
F
1
46
42
534 of 969
Paul Ward
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
46
55
535 of 969
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
46
55
536 of 969
Callum Farquhar
Unattached
M
1
47
10
537 of 969
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M55
1
47
12
538 of 969
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
47
21
539 of 969
Dmitri Alekskeevsky
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
47
24
540 of 969
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
47
27
541 of 969
Norman Stephens
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
47
27
542 of 969
John Evans
Unattached
M40
1
47
30
543 of 969
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
47
35
544 of 969
Lesley Allen
North Yorkshire Police AC
F40
1
47
36
545 of 969
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
47
36
546 of 969
Paul Gray
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
1
47
36
547 of 969
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
47
40
548 of 969
Janek Popiolek
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
47
42
549 of 969
Sue Testo
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
47
43
550 of 969
Fiona Wilson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
47
51
551 of 969
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M50
1
47
51
552 of 969
David McDonald
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
47
51
553 of 969
Lisa Faulding
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
47
59
554 of 969
Helen Lyon
Dragons Running Club
F
1
48
01
555 of 969
Chris Clark
Unattached
M
1
48
03
556 of 969
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
48
05
557 of 969
Julie Stanton
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
48
08
558 of 969
Tony Barber
Unattached
M40
1
48
08
559 of 969
Caroline Shaw
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
48
14
560 of 969
Geoffrey Kay
Baildon Runners
M55
1
48
21
561 of 969
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
48
23
562 of 969
John Joy
Unattached
M
1
48
27
563 of 969
Denise Wright
Unattached
F
1
48
29
564 of 969
Steven Ellerton
Unattached
M40
1
48
32
565 of 969
Claire Brooker
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
48
35
566 of 969
Jonathan Green
Unattached
M
1
48
38
567 of 969
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F45
1
48
38
568 of 969
Roland Burr
Unattached
M
1
48
41
569 of 969
Russell Webster
Unattached
M
1
48
41
570 of 969
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
48
44
571 of 969
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
48
47
572 of 969
Rosalind Parr
Unattached
F
1
48
47
573 of 969
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
48
47
574 of 969
Meirion Hughes
New Marske Harriers
F
1
48
47
575 of 969
Andrea Henderson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
48
47
576 of 969
Asa Brorsson
Unattached
F
1
48
47
577 of 969
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
48
47
578 of 969
Andy Wheeler
The Stragglers
M45
1
48
52
579 of 969
Bryan Stanton
Unattached
M50
1
48
52
580 of 969
Tom Holmes
Unattached
M
1
48
52
581 of 969
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
49
02
582 of 969
Kate Grafton
Steel City Striders
F35
1
49
10
583 of 969
Peter Helliwell
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
49
13
584 of 969
Tracy Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
49
17
585 of 969
Martin Nicholson
Unattached
M40
1
49
23
586 of 969
Douglas Ball
Low Fell Running Club
M50
1
49
23
587 of 969
Brian Dobson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
49
23
588 of 969
Joy Crick
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
49
28
589 of 969
Susan Tingle
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
49
32
590 of 969
James Procter
Unattached
M
1
49
32
591 of 969
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
49
32
592 of 969
Janine Gambles
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
49
38
593 of 969
Helen Lowe
Unattached
F
1
49
42
594 of 969
Robson Gilroy
York City University
M40
1
49
42
595 of 969
Michael Hodgson
York City University
M60
1
49
42
596 of 969
Amanda Barron
Wigton Road Runners
F
1
49
42
597 of 969
Bruce Christie
Wigton Road Runners
M65
1
49
42
598 of 969
Graeme Thynne
Unattached
M45
1
49
42
599 of 969
Ray Carter
Unattached
M40
1
49
42
600 of 969
Paul Skilbeck
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
49
47
601 of 969
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
49
53
602 of 969
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
49
56
603 of 969
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
49
58
604 of 969
Alexandra Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
49
58
605 of 969
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
50
02
606 of 969
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
50
02
607 of 969
Kia Lambert
Unattached
F
1
50
02
608 of 969
Ruth Spencer
Unattached
F
1
50
06
609 of 969
Zena Blickwell
Stainland Lions
F
1
50
06
610 of 969
Cathy Denney
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
50
06
611 of 969
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
50
09
612 of 969
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M50
1
50
09
613 of 969
Jonathon Batters
Unattached
M
1
50
09
614 of 969
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F35
1
50
09
615 of 969
Ian MacPherson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
50
15
616 of 969
James Bloor
Unattached
M
1
50
15
617 of 969
Gary Whitelam
Unattached
M45
1
50
18
618 of 969
Neil Graham
Unattached
M45
1
50
27
619 of 969
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
50
35
620 of 969
Catherine Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
50
38
621 of 969
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M50
1
50
38
622 of 969
James Critchley
Unattached
M50
1
50
42
623 of 969
Paul Greenwood
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
50
44
624 of 969
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
50
46
625 of 969
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
50
49
626 of 969
Robert Sweeting
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
50
51
627 of 969
Lynne Womersley
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
51
04
628 of 969
Stuart Thorpe
Unattached
M55
1
51
13
629 of 969
John Gunning
Unattached
M40
1
51
17
630 of 969
Heidi Davys
Unattached
F
1
51
19
631 of 969
Jez Stott
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
51
19
632 of 969
Robert Hilton
Unattached
M
1
51
22
633 of 969
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
51
25
634 of 969
Janet Lawrence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
51
28
635 of 969
Elspeth Janes
Unattached
F40
1
51
30
636 of 969
Terry Whitfield
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
51
31
637 of 969
Marian Beck
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
51
33
638 of 969
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M55
1
51
37
639 of 969
Fred Dunn
Unattached
M60
1
51
43
640 of 969
Elaine Jacques
Unattached
F45
1
51
48
641 of 969
Peter Hamlett
Unattached
M
1
51
48
642 of 969
Graham Findlay
Unattached
M
1
51
48
643 of 969
Peter Stevens
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
51
54
644 of 969
Stephen Hall
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
51
55
645 of 969
John Roebuck
Huddersfield Road Runners
M60
1
51
55
646 of 969
Paul Wilson
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M45
1
52
02
647 of 969
Annie Everett
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
52
04
648 of 969
Paul Senior
Unattached
M
1
52
07
649 of 969
Richard Midgley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
52
10
650 of 969
Andrew Dixon
Selby Striders
M
1
52
13
651 of 969
Richard Graves
Stainland Lions
M
1
52
19
652 of 969
Trish Gardner
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
52
24
653 of 969
Alan High
Unattached
M
1
52
43
654 of 969
Simon Dixon
Unattached
M
1
52
49
655 of 969
Kevin Smith
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
52
52
656 of 969
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F40
1
52
58
657 of 969
Norman Smith
Corby Athletic Club
M50
1
52
59
658 of 969
Sarah Skitt
Unattached
F
1
52
59
659 of 969
Peter Mcmanus
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
53
04
660 of 969
Louise Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
53
04
661 of 969
Jonathan Charters-Reid
Unattached
M
1
53
04
662 of 969
Mark Holmes
Unattached
M
1
53
08
663 of 969
Terry O'Keeffe
Crossgates Harriers
M65
1
53
08
664 of 969
Andrew McEvoy
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
53
13
665 of 969
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
53
21
666 of 969
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
53
21
667 of 969
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F55
1
53
31
668 of 969
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
53
33
669 of 969
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M45
1
53
48
670 of 969
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
53
52
671 of 969
Richard Yeomans
Unattached
M
1
53
52
672 of 969
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
54
00
673 of 969
Adrienne Dewhirst
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
54
06
674 of 969
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F50
1
54
10
675 of 969
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
54
14
676 of 969
Rachel Whittaker
Unattached
F35
1
54
16
677 of 969
Shaun Whittaker
Unattached
M
1
54
18
678 of 969
Douglas Fraser
Dragons Running Club
M
1
54
18
679 of 969
Rob Price
Unattached
M
1
54
24
680 of 969
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
54
27
681 of 969
Roger Lawty
Unattached
M40
1
54
36
682 of 969
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
54
40
683 of 969
Richard Mangeolles
Unattached
M
1
54
46
684 of 969
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
54
51
685 of 969
Jayne Chappell
Unattached
F45
1
54
54
686 of 969
Martin Walker
Unattached
M
1
54
54
687 of 969
Cassandra Garbutt
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
54
54
688 of 969
Marian Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
54
57
689 of 969
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
54
58
690 of 969
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
1
55
01
691 of 969
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
1
55
03
692 of 969
Tina Clarke
Unattached
F
1
55
03
693 of 969
Stewart Flatt
Huddersfield Road Runners
M55
1
55
03
694 of 969
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
55
03
695 of 969
Stuart Andrew
Unattached
M50
1
55
06
696 of 969
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
55
06
697 of 969
Garry Kettle
Stainland Lions
M45
1
55
10
698 of 969
Jane Williams
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
55
16
699 of 969
Tony Bell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
55
22
700 of 969
Isobel Brogden
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
55
22
701 of 969
Sally Biggins
Dragons Running Club
F
1
55
29
702 of 969
Andrew Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
55
33
703 of 969
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
55
35
704 of 969
Carolyn Birtwistle
Unattached
F
1
55
35
705 of 969
Tara Stagman
Unattached
F
1
55
42
706 of 969
Sharon Morrison
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
55
43
707 of 969
David Gilbert
Unattached
M60
1
55
48
708 of 969
Norma Zitman
Wolds Vets
F50
1
55
48
709 of 969
Joanne Knowles
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
55
51
710 of 969
Christine Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
55
51
711 of 969
Andrew Ashby
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
55
54
712 of 969
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
55
55
713 of 969
Mark Westwood
Unattached
M40
1
56
00
714 of 969
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
56
14
715 of 969
Betty Devlin
Unattached
F40
1
56
15
716 of 969
Harry Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
56
17
717 of 969
Bryan Phillips
Unattached
M40
1
56
18
718 of 969
Tricia Coates
Unattached
F45
1
56
26
719 of 969
John Tully
Unattached
M
1
56
28
720 of 969
Roy Kernagis
Unattached
M45
1
56
30
721 of 969
John Turnbull
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
56
30
722 of 969
Christopher Turnbull
Unattached
M
1
56
34
723 of 969
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
56
34
724 of 969
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
56
34
725 of 969
Carol Moran
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
56
34
726 of 969
Martin Thorpe
Unattached
M40
1
56
34
727 of 969
Sarah Simpson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
56
34
728 of 969
Claire Flanagan
Unattached
F
1
56
34
729 of 969
Mary Heslop
Unattached
F45
1
56
38
730 of 969
Helen Tickner
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
56
41
731 of 969
Louise Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
56
48
732 of 969
Cliff Halcomb
Unattached
M40
1
56
49
733 of 969
Clare O'Regan
Unattached
F40
1
56
52
734 of 969
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
56
52
735 of 969
Stephen Mordue
Unattached
M
1
56
56
736 of 969
Richard Jones
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
56
58
737 of 969
David Barker
Unattached
M
1
57
00
738 of 969
Kim Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
57
00
739 of 969
Gillian MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
1
57
02
740 of 969
Cathy Moores
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
57
02
741 of 969
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
57
02
742 of 969
Helen Frankish
Unattached
F
1
57
06
743 of 969
Bridget Hall
Unattached
F40
1
57
08
744 of 969
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
57
08
745 of 969
Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
57
13
746 of 969
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
57
13
747 of 969
Liz Davis
Unattached
F45
1
57
13
748 of 969
Richard Sherwood
Unattached
M
1
57
20
749 of 969
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
57
28
750 of 969
Raymond Broadhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
57
30
751 of 969
Ian Crowther
Unattached
M45
1
57
31
752 of 969
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
57
36
753 of 969
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
57
40
754 of 969
Lesley Thompson
Unattached
F40
1
57
41
755 of 969
Carole Raistrick
Saltaire Striders
F60
1
57
41
756 of 969
Denise Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
57
45
757 of 969
Kate Barney
Unattached
F40
1
57
45
758 of 969
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M55
1
57
45
759 of 969
Mary-ann Dowling
Unattached
F35
1
57
45
760 of 969
Martin Holt
Dragons Running Club
M
1
57
51
761 of 969
Andrew Palmer
Ripon Runners
M
1
57
54
762 of 969
Adrian Evans
Unattached
M
1
58
00
763 of 969
Amnuay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
58
01
764 of 969
Rosalind Wood
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
58
02
765 of 969
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
58
05
766 of 969
Norman Griffin
Unattached
M45
1
58
08
767 of 969
Liz Claxton
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
58
08
768 of 969
Richard Fone
Unattached
M45
1
58
08
769 of 969
Nad Salaam
Unattached
M
1
58
17
770 of 969
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
1
58
19
771 of 969
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
58
21
772 of 969
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
58
31
773 of 969
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F
1
58
35
774 of 969
Michelle Paterson
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
58
36
775 of 969
Richard Smith
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
58
36
776 of 969
Elaine Gee
Unattached
F40
1
58
40
777 of 969
Judith Seaton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
58
53
778 of 969
Julian Crabtree
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
59
00
779 of 969
Richard Cave
Unattached
M40
1
59
02
780 of 969
Anthony Lawson
Unattached
M45
1
59
10
781 of 969
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
59
12
782 of 969
Wendy Fletcher
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
59
12
783 of 969
Jennie McKenzie
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
59
16
784 of 969
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F
1
59
20
785 of 969
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
59
20
786 of 969
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
59
30
787 of 969
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
59
32
788 of 969
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M50
1
59
32
789 of 969
Sara Foster
Huddersfield Road Runners
F50
1
59
39
790 of 969
Wendy Parr
Unattached
F40
1
59
44
791 of 969
Martin Goodwin
Unattached
M
1
59
50
792 of 969
Victoria Middleton
Unattached
F
1
59
53
793 of 969
Chris Tute
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
59
53
794 of 969
Susan Duffey
White City Road Running Club
F35
1
59
53
795 of 969
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M45
1
59
53
796 of 969
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
59
53
797 of 969
Clare Peckett
Abbey Runners
F35
2
00
02
798 of 969
Kelvin Riches
Unattached
M
2
00
06
799 of 969
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
00
06
800 of 969
Michael Aitchison
Unattached
M50
2
00
06
801 of 969
John Clarke
Quakers Running Club
M45
2
00
13
802 of 969
Cathryn Guaney
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
2
00
20
803 of 969
Louise Vickers
North Shields Poly AC
F
2
00
29
804 of 969
Catriona Marshall
Unattached
F35
2
00
40
805 of 969
Margaret Brown
Unattached
F45
2
00
45
806 of 969
Helen Felgate
Unattached
F50
2
00
47
807 of 969
Lesley Tasker
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
00
52
808 of 969
Graham Orbell
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
00
52
809 of 969
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
2
01
04
810 of 969
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F55
2
01
18
811 of 969
Ruth Gordon
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
01
28
812 of 969
Nancy Bean
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
01
28
813 of 969
Debra Wagman
Valley Striders
F45
2
01
32
814 of 969
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
2
01
38
815 of 969
Julie Sorrell
Stone master marathoners
F35
2
01
42
816 of 969
Maurice Lewis
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
01
44
817 of 969
Kate Jackson
Unattached
F35
2
01
46
818 of 969
John Hilton
Abbey Runners
M55
2
01
50
819 of 969
Anthony Pummell
Unattached
M50
2
01
51
820 of 969
Malcolm Lamb
Civil Service Sports Club
M40
2
01
54
821 of 969
Paul Felgate
Unattached
M50
2
01
55
822 of 969
Kerry Slater
Pocklington Runners
F
2
02
00
823 of 969
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
02
08
824 of 969
Kirsty Wilkinson
Unattached
F45
2
02
13
825 of 969
Richard Brown
Unattached
M50
2
02
27
826 of 969
Mary Gibson
Elvet Striders
F50
2
02
41
827 of 969
Christine Keld
Unattached
F
2
02
43
828 of 969
Rachel Letham
Unattached
F
2
02
43
829 of 969
Sue Wilson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
02
45
830 of 969
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
02
52
831 of 969
Colin Bearpark
Quakers Running Club
M
2
02
57
832 of 969
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F45
2
03
00
833 of 969
Antony Walker
Unattached
M
2
03
12
834 of 969
Edward Hill
Unattached
M
2
03
17
835 of 969
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
03
22
836 of 969
Raffi Aghanian
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
2
03
24
837 of 969
Julie Harrison
Unattached
F35
2
03
25
838 of 969
Julie White
Unattached
F40
2
03
25
839 of 969
Karen Brown
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
03
27
840 of 969
Lynda Taylor
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
03
33
841 of 969
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F55
2
03
41
842 of 969
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
03
48
843 of 969
Stuart Beaumont
Unattached
M
2
03
56
844 of 969
Nancy Atkinson
Dragons Running Club
F
2
04
10
845 of 969
Denise Olds
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
04
29
846 of 969
Sandra Charlton
Wolds Vets
F50
2
04
43
847 of 969
Rachel Hanson
Unattached
F
2
04
49
848 of 969
Robert Dent
Unattached
M
2
04
52
849 of 969
Brenda Loades
Unattached
F45
2
05
03
850 of 969
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
05
13
851 of 969
Tabitha Tyler
Unattached
F
2
05
18
852 of 969
Julia Easter
Unattached
F35
2
05
20
853 of 969
Toria Riches
Unattached
F
2
05
22
854 of 969
John Ryan
Unattached
M55
2
05
44
855 of 969
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
05
46
856 of 969
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
05
48
857 of 969
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
05
48
858 of 969
Beverley Cox
Dragons Running Club
F
2
05
49
859 of 969
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M40
2
05
58
860 of 969
Daffyd Pritchard
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
2
06
00
861 of 969
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
06
16
862 of 969
Angela Ryan
Unattached
F45
2
06
16
863 of 969
Katie Webber
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
2
06
18
864 of 969
Anne MacPherson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
2
06
18
865 of 969
Clare Kellett
Otley Athletic Club
F45
2
06
38
866 of 969
Lydia Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
2
06
42
867 of 969
Les Taylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
2
06
57
868 of 969
Jeff Emmerson
Unattached
M50
2
07
07
869 of 969
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
07
16
870 of 969
Laura Butler
Gloucester Athletic Club
F
2
07
18
871 of 969
Christine Hamilton
Blackburn Road Runners
F35
2
07
21
872 of 969
Michelle Gill
Unattached
F35
2
07
28
873 of 969
Jackie Franks
Unattached
F35
2
07
28
874 of 969
David Learman
Unattached
M
2
07
43
875 of 969
Sheila Capper
Unattached
F
2
07
45
876 of 969
Ian Jones
Dragons Running Club
M
2
08
15
877 of 969
Stuart Yarrow
Road Runners Club
M55
2
08
17
878 of 969
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
08
30
879 of 969
Helen Brook
Dragons Running Club
F
2
08
30
880 of 969
Sue Threadgold
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
08
42
881 of 969
Malcolm Brown
Unattached
M50
2
08
57
882 of 969
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
2
09
04
883 of 969
Denise Corbett
Unattached
F40
2
09
04
884 of 969
Yvonne May
Unattached
F40
2
09
13
885 of 969
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
09
16
886 of 969
Joy Hagger
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
09
37
887 of 969
Doranne Beresford
Unattached
F40
2
09
47
888 of 969
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
09
57
889 of 969
Patricia Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
09
58
890 of 969
John Godson
Unattached
M55
2
11
03
891 of 969
Sarah Brook
Unattached
F
2
11
06
892 of 969
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M60
2
11
13
893 of 969
Gareth Lyon
Dragons Running Club
M
2
11
30
894 of 969
Samantha Roberts
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
11
30
895 of 969
David Tait
Saltwell Harriers
M55
2
11
50
896 of 969
Paul Kennedy
Unattached
M
2
11
55
897 of 969
Christoph Hearson
Unattached
M
2
12
12
898 of 969
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F35
2
12
14
899 of 969
Darren Mitchell
Dragons Running Club
M40
2
12
20
900 of 969
Anne Haughan
Unattached
F50
2
12
21
901 of 969
Nick Saltmer
Unattached
M45
2
12
40
902 of 969
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M55
2
12
55
903 of 969
Don Haughan
Unattached
M55
2
13
00
904 of 969
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M40
2
14
23
905 of 969
Jamie Searle
Unattached
M40
2
14
26
906 of 969
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M
2
14
55
907 of 969
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
2
14
57
908 of 969
Vanessa Hale
Unattached
F35
2
15
34
909 of 969
Brian Burdon
Darlington Harriers
M45
2
15
55
910 of 969
Coralin Harrison
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
16
33
911 of 969
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
2
16
45
912 of 969
Glenys Nutter
Ripon Runners
F60
2
16
52
913 of 969
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
16
52
914 of 969
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
16
59
915 of 969
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
17
12
916 of 969
Linda Thorp
Unattached
F40
2
17
12
917 of 969
Sue Reid
Unattached
F45
2
17
41
918 of 969
Morris Gregory
Unattached
M50
2
18
01
919 of 969
Christine Dyson
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
18
02
920 of 969
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
18
20
921 of 969
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
2
18
20
922 of 969
Sandra Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
19
28
923 of 969
Michael Parkes
Unattached
M45
2
19
30
924 of 969
Sue Keeble
Unattached
F45
2
19
30
925 of 969
Helen Chisholm
Unattached
F
2
19
55
926 of 969
Katherine Aveyard
Unattached
F35
2
20
07
927 of 969
Kat Munn
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
20
30
928 of 969
Lindsay Heasman
Beverley Athletic Club
F
2
20
53
929 of 969
Susan Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
2
21
38
930 of 969
Rachel McCormack
Unattached
F
2
21
50
931 of 969
Derek Waterton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
21
59
932 of 969
Julie Sparrow
New Marske Harriers
F50
2
22
08
933 of 969
Hilary Baker
Unattached
F40
2
22
08
934 of 969
Andrew Yates
Unattached
M
2
22
35
935 of 969
Jane Stocks
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
23
07
936 of 969
Stuart Lumb
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M60
2
23
54
937 of 969
Esther Pollard
Unattached
F
2
23
56
938 of 969
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F40
2
24
48
939 of 969
Gordon McDiarmid
Pickering Running Club
M60
2
24
55
940 of 969
Maggie Blaylock
Stainland Lions
F40
2
24
58
941 of 969
Jennifer Soper
Unattached
F
2
25
17
942 of 969
Rebecca Moore
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
25
17
943 of 969
Tom Burdon
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
25
25
944 of 969
Frances Dodd
Unattached
F35
2
28
01
945 of 969
Karen Scott
Unattached
F
2
28
01
946 of 969
David Heppell
Unattached
M55
2
28
48
947 of 969
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
F55
2
28
49
948 of 969
Janet Czapla
Unattached
F50
2
29
02
949 of 969
Christine Morgan
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
29
02
950 of 969
Jill Elliott
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
2
29
58
951 of 969
Christine Burdess
Low Fell Running Club
F50
2
29
58
952 of 969
Margaret Dent
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
30
01
953 of 969
Walter Johnson
York City University
M65
2
30
19
954 of 969
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
2
31
02
955 of 969
Lesley Hutchinson
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
2
31
38
956 of 969
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
2
31
38
957 of 969
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
2
32
10
958 of 969
Robert Bainbridge
Unattached
M55
2
34
33
959 of 969
Adrian Dent
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
37
02
960 of 969
Anthony Mercer
York City University
M60
2
38
26
961 of 969
Joan Williams
Unattached
F45
2
38
31
962 of 969
Sutha Sampanthar
Unattached
M
2
39
53
963 of 969
Dave Williams
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
44
01
964 of 969
Rebecca Penton
Unattached
F
2
44
20
965 of 969
Mary Whitehouse
Derby Athletic Club
F50
2
44
39
966 of 969
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
2
50
52
967 of 969
Sally-ann Pindar
Unattached
F40
2
54
57
968 of 969
John McClure
York Acorn Running Club
M60
3
01
38
969 of 969
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=157&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024