Results
Results for
Chesterfield Spire 10 Mile
on the 29th Aug 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Andrew Greenleaf
Winchester & District AC
M
53
11
1 of 330
Ian Fisher
Unattached
M
54
35
2 of 330
Chris Skelton
Unattached
M
55
31
3 of 330
Julian Lings
Sheffield Triathlon
M
57
05
4 of 330
James Mee
Mansfield Harriers
M
58
09
5 of 330
Roderick Smith
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
00
06
6 of 330
Peter Roberts
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
00
15
7 of 330
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
00
28
8 of 330
Glenn North
Charnwood Athletic Club
M45
1
00
34
9 of 330
Tom Hart
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
1
00
44
10 of 330
James Walker
Shelton Striders
M
1
00
54
11 of 330
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
1
01
26
12 of 330
Andrew Norton
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
01
49
13 of 330
Mike Nolan
Dark Peak
M40
1
01
58
14 of 330
David Riach
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
02
02
15 of 330
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
1
02
11
16 of 330
Sam Pearch
Shelton Striders
M
1
02
31
17 of 330
Ian Alexander-Barnes
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
03
00
18 of 330
Kevin Doyle
Kimberley and District Striders
M
1
03
16
19 of 330
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
1
03
48
20 of 330
Martin Lee
Rossendale Harriers
M45
1
03
56
21 of 330
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
14
22 of 330
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M
1
04
34
23 of 330
Chris Newton
Unattached
M50
1
04
53
24 of 330
Stephen Pezzutti
Shelton Striders
M
1
05
01
25 of 330
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
05
02
26 of 330
Simon Merwood
Belper Harriers
M
1
05
21
27 of 330
Andrew Taylor
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
05
24
28 of 330
Phil Anderson
Unattached
M45
1
05
25
29 of 330
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
06
10
30 of 330
Krishna Mahadevan
Belper Harriers
M45
1
06
18
31 of 330
Mathew Isle
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
06
46
32 of 330
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
06
53
33 of 330
Ruth Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
F
1
06
58
34 of 330
Christian Burley
Unattached
M
1
07
01
35 of 330
Roger Booth
Shelton Striders
M60
1
07
05
36 of 330
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
07
14
37 of 330
Mark Fowell
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
07
29
38 of 330
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
07
30
39 of 330
Myshola Kirkham
Coventry Godiva Harriers
F
1
07
31
40 of 330
Dominic Carroll
Unattached
M
1
07
40
41 of 330
Brian Harris
Mansfield Harriers
M60
1
07
44
42 of 330
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
1
08
17
43 of 330
Stephen Ford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
08
25
44 of 330
Andrew Dolman
Shelton Striders
M45
1
08
31
45 of 330
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
08
39
46 of 330
Ian Crompton
Shelton Striders
M45
1
08
43
47 of 330
Darren Corbett
Southwell Running Club
M40
1
08
48
48 of 330
Peter Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
08
49
49 of 330
Tim Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
09
12
50 of 330
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
09
14
51 of 330
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
1
09
21
52 of 330
Ronald Ilsley
Belper Harriers
M50
1
09
23
53 of 330
Martin Evans
Dark Peak
M45
1
09
31
54 of 330
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
1
09
40
55 of 330
Matthew Squires
Unattached
M
1
09
41
56 of 330
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
1
09
57
57 of 330
Paul Lebeter
Unattached
M
1
10
01
58 of 330
Simon Harrison
Edmonton Running Club
M40
1
10
38
59 of 330
Daniel Teasel
Unattached
M
1
10
51
60 of 330
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
11
14
61 of 330
Neil Devonport
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
1
11
16
62 of 330
James Thorneycroft
Matlock Athletic Club
M50
1
11
18
63 of 330
Simon Oak
Almost Athletes
M
1
11
31
64 of 330
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
11
40
65 of 330
Rob Dixon
Rowland Hill Harriers
M40
1
11
52
66 of 330
Brian Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
M
1
11
54
67 of 330
Andrew Fox
Unattached
M
1
11
55
68 of 330
Pete Burgon
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
12
10
69 of 330
Claire Howard
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
12
14
70 of 330
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
12
16
71 of 330
Susan Atkinson
Sheffield Running Club
F35
1
12
39
72 of 330
Richard Powell
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
12
46
73 of 330
Allan Lewis
Unattached
M
1
12
48
74 of 330
Mark Elwis
Unattached
M45
1
12
54
75 of 330
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M
1
12
55
76 of 330
Paul Coe
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
1
13
13
77 of 330
Richard Spencer
Shelton Striders
M40
1
13
37
78 of 330
Mark Gibson
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
13
49
79 of 330
Elsie Roberts
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
13
53
80 of 330
James Lamb
Unattached
M
1
13
55
81 of 330
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
1
14
34
82 of 330
Bob Grocutt
Unattached
M45
1
14
35
83 of 330
Stefan Kozlowski
Unattached
M
1
14
36
84 of 330
Kevin Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
14
47
85 of 330
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
15
10
86 of 330
Andy Spencer
Unattached
M40
1
15
13
87 of 330
Judith Marriott
Shelton Striders
F45
1
15
14
88 of 330
Paul Mears
Unattached
M
1
15
15
89 of 330
Rob Freckleton
Unattached
M
1
15
24
90 of 330
Andy Mellor
Unattached
M
1
15
29
91 of 330
Derek Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M65
1
15
32
92 of 330
Jan Pusiak
Unattached
M
1
15
34
93 of 330
Martin Marples
Unattached
M40
1
15
40
94 of 330
Kevin Tomlinson
Milltown Milers
M50
1
15
42
95 of 330
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
15
44
96 of 330
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
15
55
97 of 330
Kevin Dale
Steel City Striders
M40
1
15
57
98 of 330
Eva Williams
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
16
01
99 of 330
Michael Russell
Unattached
M40
1
16
02
100 of 330
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
16
17
101 of 330
Gavin Elliott
Ripley Running Club
M
1
16
26
102 of 330
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
16
31
103 of 330
Ian Cole
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
16
38
104 of 330
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M60
1
16
48
105 of 330
Julian Wood
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
16
51
106 of 330
Heather North
Charnwood Athletic Club
F45
1
17
09
107 of 330
Janet Hutton
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
17
12
108 of 330
Patrick Corrigan
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
17
13
109 of 330
Leonard Foulk
Belper Harriers
M40
1
17
14
110 of 330
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
1
17
16
111 of 330
Chris Screeton
Unattached
M40
1
17
20
112 of 330
Mark Hulands
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
17
25
113 of 330
Robert Softley
Chesapeake Road Runners
M
1
17
27
114 of 330
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
17
35
115 of 330
Alex Fraser
Jog Derbyshire
M
1
17
43
116 of 330
Alan Storrow
UK Net Runners
M40
1
17
53
117 of 330
Andrew Thomas
Unattached
M
1
17
57
118 of 330
Steve Walton
Unattached
M50
1
17
59
119 of 330
John Richards
Stockport Harriers
M
1
18
01
120 of 330
Mary Mills
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
18
03
121 of 330
Simon Hackett
Belper Harriers
M
1
18
05
122 of 330
Christopher Heggs
Steel City Striders
M
1
18
09
123 of 330
Simon Lord
Retford Athletic Club
M60
1
18
19
124 of 330
Paul Bywater
Unattached
M50
1
18
24
125 of 330
Mike Exton
Unattached
M
1
18
32
126 of 330
Louise Woolley
Unattached
F
1
18
47
127 of 330
Adrian Wheatley
Unattached
M55
1
18
59
128 of 330
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
1
19
02
129 of 330
Des Miles
Unattached
M45
1
19
08
130 of 330
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
1
19
13
131 of 330
Elizabeth Evans
Chesterfield Athletic Club
F50
1
19
14
132 of 330
Christopher Leach
Unattached
M
1
19
15
133 of 330
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M45
1
19
26
134 of 330
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
19
39
135 of 330
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
19
48
136 of 330
Kevin Milwain
Shelton Striders
M45
1
19
54
137 of 330
Richard Bardwell
Steel City Striders
M50
1
19
56
138 of 330
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
19
57
139 of 330
Paul Alexander
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
19
58
140 of 330
Michael Downs
Unattached
M
1
20
06
141 of 330
Nicola Ross
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
20
18
142 of 330
Adrian Carder
Toonie Express
M50
1
20
20
143 of 330
Kathryn Oates
Unattached
F
1
20
29
144 of 330
Michael Oades
Unattached
M45
1
20
33
145 of 330
John Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
20
36
146 of 330
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
20
37
147 of 330
Adam Leighton
Shelton Striders
M
1
20
38
148 of 330
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
20
56
149 of 330
Richard Broster
Unattached
M
1
20
57
150 of 330
David Masters
Unattached
M60
1
21
00
151 of 330
Roy Hobson
Shelton Striders
M
1
21
05
152 of 330
James Morrison
Charnwood Athletic Club
M55
1
21
06
153 of 330
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
21
10
154 of 330
Paul Weir
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
21
11
155 of 330
Andrew Savage
Unattached
M40
1
21
13
156 of 330
Chris Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
M55
1
21
22
157 of 330
Martin Williams
Unattached
M50
1
21
23
158 of 330
Paul Durant
Unattached
M
1
21
32
159 of 330
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F60
1
21
35
160 of 330
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F45
1
21
54
161 of 330
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F55
1
22
07
162 of 330
Adrian Kirkham
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
22
26
163 of 330
Gavin Leatherland
Chesapeake Road Runners
M40
1
22
27
164 of 330
Nadhim Bayatti
Unattached
M
1
22
32
165 of 330
Antony Billinghurst
Steel City Striders
M50
1
22
36
166 of 330
Claire Bracegirdle
Unattached
F35
1
22
40
167 of 330
Barry Knaggs
Unattached
M
1
22
42
168 of 330
Nick Bowden
Unattached
M
1
22
42
169 of 330
Garry Needham
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
22
50
170 of 330
Fliss Clarke
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F
1
22
55
171 of 330
Steven Hattersley
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
23
00
172 of 330
Liam Sas
Unattached
M
1
23
06
173 of 330
Helen Prescott
Unattached
F40
1
23
07
174 of 330
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
1
23
11
175 of 330
Martin Evans
Unattached
M
1
23
17
176 of 330
Trevor Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
23
30
177 of 330
Allan Bamford
Sheffield Running Club
M70
1
23
44
178 of 330
Daniel McDermott
Unattached
M
1
23
56
179 of 330
Jon Heathfield
Dark Peak
M45
1
23
57
180 of 330
Nick Davey
Unattached
M40
1
24
00
181 of 330
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F60
1
24
09
182 of 330
Jason Fores
Belper Harriers
M
1
24
20
183 of 330
Michael Palmer
East Cornwall Harriers
M60
1
24
32
184 of 330
Andrea Callaghan
Unattached
F35
1
24
37
185 of 330
Eleanor Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
24
42
186 of 330
Ian Frith
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
24
48
187 of 330
Carol Hartin
Mansfield Harriers
F50
1
24
50
188 of 330
Pamela Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
24
54
189 of 330
Robert Bacon
Unattached
M45
1
25
00
190 of 330
Paul Hanton
Unattached
M40
1
25
04
191 of 330
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
25
45
192 of 330
Paul Higginbottom
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
1
25
55
193 of 330
Julie Goodwin
Matlock Athletic Club
F40
1
26
00
194 of 330
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
1
26
07
195 of 330
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
1
26
11
196 of 330
Carrie Wing
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
26
20
197 of 330
Stephen Kitts
Unattached
M45
1
26
22
198 of 330
David Windle
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
26
39
199 of 330
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
26
43
200 of 330
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
1
26
53
201 of 330
Keith Barnett
Unattached
M50
1
27
14
202 of 330
Philip Mellish
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
27
16
203 of 330
Jan Forrester
Matlock Athletic Club
F55
1
27
19
204 of 330
Fabian Cruz
Unattached
M45
1
27
25
205 of 330
James Bottomley
Unattached
M
1
27
27
206 of 330
Elizabeth Phillips
Unattached
F40
1
27
34
207 of 330
Sarah Smith
Unattached
F35
1
27
37
208 of 330
Katherine Cooke
Retford Athletic Club
F40
1
27
40
209 of 330
Helen Stockton
Goyt Valley Striders
F
1
27
40
210 of 330
Nicola Rudd-Hearn
Unattached
F
1
27
40
211 of 330
Heather Wesson
Heanor Running Club
F
1
27
41
212 of 330
Cathy Taylor
Sleaford Town Runners
F
1
27
41
213 of 330
Mike Law
Unattached
M50
1
27
41
214 of 330
Carolyn Dyall
Shelton Striders
F
1
27
58
215 of 330
Lucy Cocker
Unattached
F
1
28
02
216 of 330
Richard King
Unattached
M55
1
28
24
217 of 330
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M60
1
28
38
218 of 330
Janet Booker
Stockport Harriers
F55
1
28
40
219 of 330
Paul Fentem
Chesapeake Road Runners
M40
1
28
42
220 of 330
Neil Inns
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
28
46
221 of 330
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
1
28
48
222 of 330
Kate Hughes
Unattached
F
1
28
52
223 of 330
Matt Hayter
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
29
04
224 of 330
David Bacon
Unattached
M
1
29
15
225 of 330
Nichola Read
Unattached
F35
1
29
22
226 of 330
Lucy Kirkham
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
1
29
23
227 of 330
Leslie Gill
Fitness First
F50
1
29
26
228 of 330
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
29
39
229 of 330
Jake Bromley
Unattached
M
1
29
46
230 of 330
William Breslin
Chesapeake Road Runners
M
1
30
01
231 of 330
Julie Cowley
Sinfin Running Club
F45
1
30
03
232 of 330
Laura Allen
City of Salisbury AC & RC
F
1
30
04
233 of 330
Gillian Carter
Clowne Road Runners
F40
1
30
05
234 of 330
Jonathan Moore
Unattached
M40
1
30
13
235 of 330
Allan Morrell
Unattached
M65
1
30
14
236 of 330
Tim Johnston
Unattached
M50
1
30
17
237 of 330
Bryan Rogers
Northern Vets
M70
1
30
35
238 of 330
Rob Skinner
Unattached
M
1
30
40
239 of 330
Stacey Holt
Unattached
F
1
30
41
240 of 330
Lynne Woodbine Barker
Unattached
F40
1
30
57
241 of 330
Stephen Pearson
Unattached
M
1
31
03
242 of 330
Paul Newton
Unattached
M45
1
31
03
243 of 330
Phil Hudson
Ware Joggers
M50
1
31
19
244 of 330
Simon Styche
Unattached
M
1
31
22
245 of 330
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M70
1
31
31
246 of 330
Harrison Richards
Unattached
M
1
31
31
247 of 330
Garry Knights
Belper Harriers
M
1
31
49
248 of 330
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
31
53
249 of 330
Rita Whittingham
North Derbyshire Running Club
F50
1
31
56
250 of 330
Andrew Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
32
04
251 of 330
Lynda Gascoyne
Unattached
F55
1
32
06
252 of 330
Peter Smith
Unattached
M
1
32
08
253 of 330
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
32
26
254 of 330
David Fitz-Patrick
Royal Engineers
M45
1
32
40
255 of 330
Zoe Kent
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
32
59
256 of 330
Lucy Bacon
Wingerworth Wobblers
F35
1
33
12
257 of 330
Alison Donaldson
Shelton Striders
F45
1
33
18
258 of 330
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
33
20
259 of 330
Amy Robinson
Belper Harriers
F
1
33
21
260 of 330
Ian Rickels
Unattached
M55
1
33
21
261 of 330
Joan Williams
Unattached
F50
1
33
29
262 of 330
Richard Martin
Unattached
M40
1
33
30
263 of 330
Liz Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
F55
1
33
33
264 of 330
Mathew Boucher
Unattached
M
1
33
47
265 of 330
Andrew Simons
Shelton Striders
M55
1
33
50
266 of 330
Judith Brand
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F60
1
33
52
267 of 330
Pam Hawthorn
Rowland Hill Harriers
F50
1
34
04
268 of 330
Kim Russon
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
44
269 of 330
David j Smith
Unattached
M40
1
35
07
270 of 330
Amanda Cattell
Steel City Striders
F45
1
35
13
271 of 330
Matthew Linney
Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club
M
1
35
20
272 of 330
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
35
35
273 of 330
Simon Gilbert
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
35
51
274 of 330
Karen Marriott
Unattached
F40
1
35
56
275 of 330
Alan Bolton
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
36
05
276 of 330
David Cressey
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
36
09
277 of 330
Lynn Dilks
Chesapeake Road Runners
F35
1
36
11
278 of 330
Lisa Webb
Unattached
F
1
36
33
279 of 330
Phil Garner
Unattached
M
1
36
33
280 of 330
Jennifer Woodcock
Unattached
F35
1
36
35
281 of 330
Carol Wells
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
36
44
282 of 330
Robin Crewes
Unattached
M
1
37
13
283 of 330
Alejandra Garcia Hernandez
Trentham Running Club
F35
1
37
40
284 of 330
Craig Brannen
Unattached
M
1
37
43
285 of 330
Hanna Bennett
Unattached
F
1
37
50
286 of 330
Nickie Williams
Unattached
F40
1
37
51
287 of 330
Hannah Leighton
Shelton Striders
F
1
37
52
288 of 330
Rebecca Lineker
Unattached
F
1
38
13
289 of 330
Robert Godfrey
Royal Engineers
M
1
38
29
290 of 330
Georgie Bestwick
Belper Harriers
F35
1
38
42
291 of 330
Julie Nicholls
Unattached
F40
1
39
02
292 of 330
Neil Hobson
Unattached
M45
1
39
07
293 of 330
John Wood
Rowland Hill Harriers
M45
1
39
29
294 of 330
Louise Bell
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F35
1
39
35
295 of 330
Dermot Toberty
Rowland Hill Harriers
M50
1
40
16
296 of 330
Maria Ferretto
Rowland Hill Harriers
F45
1
40
16
297 of 330
Pete Bates
Royal Mail AC
M40
1
40
47
298 of 330
Natalie Turner
Royal Mail AC
F35
1
40
47
299 of 330
Richard Carter
Royal Mail AC
M
1
40
47
300 of 330
Angela Bailey
Unattached
F40
1
40
47
301 of 330
Tim Jones
Unattached
M45
1
41
21
302 of 330
Angela Carter
Clowne Road Runners
F40
1
41
30
303 of 330
Teresa Borg
Chesapeake Road Runners
F45
1
41
44
304 of 330
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
41
50
305 of 330
Lynne Chapman
Shelton Striders
F45
1
41
52
306 of 330
Kayleigh Towers
Unattached
F
1
42
12
307 of 330
Carol Towers
Unattached
F40
1
42
13
308 of 330
Gary Bacon
Road Runners Club
M45
1
43
16
309 of 330
Roberta Robinson
Unattached
F50
1
43
19
310 of 330
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
1
43
22
311 of 330
Gerry Horan
Unattached
M45
1
43
57
312 of 330
Andrea Sims
Unattached
F40
1
43
59
313 of 330
Denise Pozorski
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
44
08
314 of 330
Sharon Hanton
Unattached
F40
1
44
40
315 of 330
Jill Rickels
Unattached
F50
1
44
56
316 of 330
Alison Higginbottom
Unattached
F40
1
44
56
317 of 330
Leon Thomson
Unattached
M
1
45
32
318 of 330
Susanne Brundrett
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
1
46
27
319 of 330
Kelly Jackson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
1
47
28
320 of 330
Katy Coysh
Wirksworth Running Club
F
1
47
28
321 of 330
Anthony Maudar
Unattached
M45
1
47
29
322 of 330
Mai-britt Korndal
Unattached
F
1
48
16
323 of 330
Adele Hopkins
Unattached
F40
1
52
12
324 of 330
Barbara Jones
Unattached
F60
1
53
41
325 of 330
Jenny Coley
Unattached
F
1
53
50
326 of 330
Angela McClelland
Unattached
F
1
53
50
327 of 330
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
F40
1
58
00
328 of 330
Catherine Hodgkinson
Unattached
F45
2
08
43
329 of 330
Pat Bolton
Biddulph Running Club
F65
2
15
09
330 of 330
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1565&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024