Results
Results for
Pudsey 10k Challenge
on the 26th Jul 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
36
33
1 of 374
236
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
36
50
2 of 374
238
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
37
17
3 of 374
241
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
37
47
4 of 374
244
Darren Brame
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
38
04
5 of 374
246
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
38
55
6 of 374
252
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
57
7 of 374
258
Steven Eastwood
Wakefield Harriers
M
40
22
8 of 374
261
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
40
25
9 of 374
261
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
33
10 of 374
262
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M35
40
48
11 of 374
264
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M55
41
01
12 of 374
265
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
41
11
13 of 374
266
Edward McHugh
Unattached
M
41
31
14 of 374
269
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
41
35
15 of 374
269
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
41
40
16 of 374
270
Jon Dawson
Bingley Harriers
M
42
07
17 of 374
272
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
42
25
18 of 374
274
Ben McKay
Pudsey & Bramley
M
42
29
19 of 374
275
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
42
36
20 of 374
276
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
42
47
21 of 374
277
0
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
42
57
22 of 374
278
Joel Giddings
Unattached
M35
43
03
23 of 374
279
Michael Malyon
Unattached
M
43
09
24 of 374
279
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
43
15
25 of 374
280
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M35
43
18
26 of 374
280
Stephen Woods
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
43
31
27 of 374
282
Adrian Webb
Unattached
M
43
45
28 of 374
283
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
43
52
29 of 374
284
Joe Dale
Unattached
M45
44
01
30 of 374
285
Ben Bickerdyke
Unattached
M
44
09
31 of 374
286
Jess Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
F
44
11
32 of 374
286
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
44
16
33 of 374
286
Barry Cole
Unattached
M
44
29
34 of 374
288
Melane Polland
Unattached
F
44
54
35 of 374
290
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
45
01
36 of 374
291
Leigh Hinchliffe
Unattached
M35
45
05
37 of 374
292
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
09
38 of 374
292
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
45
12
39 of 374
292
Maz Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
45
19
40 of 374
293
Kevin Hepton
Unattached
M
45
26
41 of 374
294
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
45
35
42 of 374
295
Neil O'connor
Unattached
M40
45
36
43 of 374
295
Jonathan Purdy
Driffield Striders
M40
45
40
44 of 374
295
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
45
50
45 of 374
297
Iain Stanton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
45
54
46 of 374
297
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
46
03
47 of 374
298
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
46
14
48 of 374
299
Dave Waywell
Wesham Road Runners
M65
46
35
49 of 374
301
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
46
40
50 of 374
302
Jim Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
46
46
51 of 374
303
Will Benedikz
Unattached
M35
46
54
52 of 374
303
Richard Mostyn-Jones
Unattached
M40
46
54
53 of 374
303
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
46
56
54 of 374
304
Thomas Alcock
Unattached
M35
46
57
55 of 374
304
Martin Greenwood
Unattached
M
46
57
56 of 374
304
David Field
Unattached
M
47
12
57 of 374
305
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
47
14
58 of 374
306
Joe Royce
Unattached
M
47
16
59 of 374
306
Marcus Pattison
Unattached
M
47
17
60 of 374
306
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
47
19
61 of 374
306
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
47
53
62 of 374
310
Steve Dale
Driffield Striders
M45
48
06
63 of 374
311
Mick Morgan
Vegan Runners UK
M45
48
11
64 of 374
312
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
48
18
65 of 374
313
Gordon Tasker
Unattached
M50
48
29
66 of 374
314
Maurice Calvert
Road Runners Club
M50
48
30
67 of 374
314
Amanda Zho
Stainland Lions
F40
48
32
68 of 374
314
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
48
33
69 of 374
314
Andy Pickering
Unattached
M
48
35
70 of 374
314
Mark Pawson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
48
35
71 of 374
314
Marie Lawrenson
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
48
38
72 of 374
315
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
48
39
73 of 374
315
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
48
46
74 of 374
316
Randolph Haggerty
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
48
48
75 of 374
316
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
48
53
76 of 374
316
Torry Denton
Unattached
M45
49
09
77 of 374
318
Tim Rust
Cairngorm Runners
M
49
13
78 of 374
318
Edward Gillham
Unattached
M
49
18
79 of 374
319
Richard Bhola
Unattached
M
49
24
80 of 374
320
Arthur Creel
Unattached
M
49
27
81 of 374
320
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
49
39
82 of 374
321
Stephen Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
41
83 of 374
321
Allister Williams
Unattached
M
49
43
84 of 374
322
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
49
48
85 of 374
322
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
49
51
86 of 374
323
Jane Whitley
Unattached
F
49
56
87 of 374
323
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
02
88 of 374
324
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
50
02
89 of 374
324
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
50
04
90 of 374
324
Nigel Crossfield
Halifax Harriers
M40
50
06
91 of 374
324
Daniel Walsh
Unattached
M
50
10
92 of 374
325
Jenny Yates
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
50
12
93 of 374
325
Zoe Porter
Driffield Striders
F45
50
12
94 of 374
325
Rob Tuffin
Unattached
M
50
14
95 of 374
325
Matt Usher
Unattached
M35
50
14
96 of 374
325
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
50
14
97 of 374
325
Ryan Knowles
Pudsey & Bramley
M
50
14
98 of 374
325
Maria Harron
Unattached
F35
50
21
99 of 374
326
Dominic Hand
Pudsey Pacers
M
50
22
100 of 374
326
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
50
31
101 of 374
327
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
50
36
102 of 374
327
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
50
37
103 of 374
328
Marie O'Connor
Pudsey Pacers
F
50
39
104 of 374
328
Marc Loftus
Unattached
M
50
40
105 of 374
328
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M55
50
42
106 of 374
328
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
50
47
107 of 374
329
Stephen Graham
Unattached
M55
50
48
108 of 374
329
Matthew Sherriff
Unattached
M
50
48
223 of 374
329
Mark Skinner
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
51
00
109 of 374
330
Theresa Duckett
Baildon Runners
F40
51
07
110 of 374
331
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
51
10
111 of 374
331
Simon Jones
Unattached
M35
51
13
112 of 374
331
Robert Sanderson
Unattached
M40
51
14
113 of 374
332
Ky-lie Castle
Pudsey Pacers
M40
51
26
114 of 374
333
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
51
31
115 of 374
333
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
51
38
116 of 374
334
Robert Choudhury
Unattached
M50
51
41
117 of 374
334
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
51
47
118 of 374
335
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
51
50
119 of 374
335
Ian Ryder
Unattached
M40
52
00
120 of 374
337
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
52
08
121 of 374
337
Luke Hunter
Unattached
M
52
13
122 of 374
338
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
52
19
123 of 374
339
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
52
25
124 of 374
339
Duncan Spence
Unattached
M
52
27
125 of 374
339
Gareth Lintin
Unattached
M
52
29
126 of 374
340
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
52
31
127 of 374
340
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M
52
32
128 of 374
340
James Forrest
Unattached
M
52
38
129 of 374
341
Adam Jarrett
Unattached
M
52
46
130 of 374
341
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
52
49
131 of 374
342
John Walton
Unattached
M40
52
51
132 of 374
342
Andy Opie
UK Net Runners
M35
52
52
133 of 374
342
Tom Holden
Unattached
M
52
54
134 of 374
342
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
52
57
135 of 374
343
Alan Deighan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
53
00
136 of 374
343
Nigel Shaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
53
04
137 of 374
343
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
53
04
138 of 374
343
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
53
12
139 of 374
344
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
53
16
140 of 374
345
Bradley Keir
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
53
20
141 of 374
345
Paul Tocknell
Unattached
M35
53
27
142 of 374
346
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M
53
31
143 of 374
346
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
53
33
144 of 374
347
Rob Marsh
Unattached
M35
53
36
145 of 374
347
Ben Tordoff
Unattached
M
53
38
146 of 374
347
John Taylor
Unattached
M40
53
40
147 of 374
347
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
53
42
148 of 374
348
Chris Watson
Unattached
M35
53
48
149 of 374
348
Gareth Winks
Unattached
M
53
49
150 of 374
348
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
53
55
151 of 374
349
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
53
57
152 of 374
349
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M35
54
02
153 of 374
350
Nick Hewland
Unattached
M
54
05
154 of 374
350
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F50
54
17
155 of 374
351
Nicola Sale
Unattached
F40
54
22
156 of 374
352
Mark Hutchison
Unattached
M35
54
23
157 of 374
352
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
54
24
158 of 374
352
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
M40
54
35
159 of 374
353
Matthew Keay
Unattached
M35
54
42
160 of 374
354
Simon Wooffindin
Unattached
M
54
42
161 of 374
354
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F45
54
51
162 of 374
355
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
54
58
163 of 374
356
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M50
55
02
164 of 374
356
Tony King
Unattached
M60
55
05
165 of 374
356
Sara Hayes
Unattached
F45
55
09
166 of 374
357
Amanda Alcock
Unattached
F35
55
09
167 of 374
357
Chris Biggs
Unattached
M35
55
10
168 of 374
357
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M35
55
11
169 of 374
357
Andrew Hargreaves
Unattached
M35
55
26
170 of 374
359
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M55
55
26
171 of 374
359
Clare Parker
Unattached
F
55
34
172 of 374
360
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
55
35
173 of 374
360
Samantha Sugden
Dragons Running Club
F
55
36
176 of 374
360
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
55
41
174 of 374
360
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
55
42
175 of 374
360
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
55
51
177 of 374
361
Andrew Britton
Unattached
M
55
52
178 of 374
362
Ben Cain
Unattached
M
55
54
179 of 374
362
Richard Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
M50
56
01
180 of 374
363
James Milner
Unattached
M
56
02
181 of 374
363
Matthew Markinson
Unattached
M35
56
03
182 of 374
363
Tracy Wooffindin
Unattached
F35
56
04
183 of 374
363
Nic Beavers
Unattached
M
56
33
184 of 374
366
Brad Strutt
Unattached
M
56
43
185 of 374
367
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
56
46
186 of 374
367
Robert Eaton
Unattached
M45
56
56
187 of 374
368
Paul Dekock
Unattached
M
56
59
188 of 374
369
David Chu
Unattached
M35
57
03
189 of 374
369
John Baldock
Idle Athletic Club
M45
57
23
190 of 374
371
Ian Brown
Unattached
M40
57
24
191 of 374
372
Catherine Mills
Unattached
F35
57
39
192 of 374
373
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
57
39
193 of 374
373
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
M45
57
39
194 of 374
373
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
57
47
195 of 374
374
Philip Lonsdale
Unattached
M45
57
47
196 of 374
374
Stephen Beckett
Unattached
M45
57
47
197 of 374
374
Jonathan Benson
Unattached
M40
58
00
198 of 374
375
David Shelton
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
58
00
199 of 374
375
Alan Spencer
Unattached
M50
58
06
200 of 374
376
David Norminston
Unattached
M35
58
14
201 of 374
377
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
58
15
202 of 374
377
Frazer Winks
Unattached
M
58
16
203 of 374
377
Caroline Farnham
Unattached
F
58
17
204 of 374
377
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
58
24
205 of 374
378
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F40
58
27
206 of 374
378
Matthew Birkenshaw
Unattached
M
58
30
207 of 374
379
Chris Fountain
Unattached
M40
58
31
208 of 374
379
Mark Horner
Unattached
M35
58
32
209 of 374
379
Christopher Harris
Pudsey Pacers
M
58
33
210 of 374
379
Martyn Trueman
Unattached
M45
58
34
211 of 374
379
David Page
Unattached
M35
58
40
212 of 374
380
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
58
41
213 of 374
380
Lucy Hurndall
Unattached
F
58
43
214 of 374
380
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
58
57
215 of 374
382
0
Anneka Sawyer
Unattached
F40
59
27
216 of 374
385
Alison Wilcox
Unattached
F
59
32
217 of 374
385
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F40
59
32
218 of 374
385
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
59
35
219 of 374
386
Mark Sawyer
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
59
39
220 of 374
386
Paul Grinstead
Driffield Striders
M60
59
40
221 of 374
386
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F40
59
47
222 of 374
387
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
59
50
224 of 374
387
Helen Thompson
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
59
50
225 of 374
387
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
59
50
226 of 374
387
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
59
50
227 of 374
387
Mark Addy
Unattached
M
59
51
228 of 374
387
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
00
09
229 of 374
389
Malcolm Lee
Unattached
M60
1
00
12
230 of 374
390
Keely Huddart
Unattached
F
1
00
14
231 of 374
390
Tracy Price
Unattached
F
1
00
14
232 of 374
390
Gareth Brocksom
Unattached
M
1
00
15
233 of 374
390
Andrew Price
Unattached
M
1
00
15
234 of 374
390
Diane Rollin
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
00
15
235 of 374
390
Andrew Kellett
Unattached
M55
1
00
36
236 of 374
392
Rob Kellett
Unattached
M
1
00
37
237 of 374
392
Matthew Milner
Unattached
M
1
00
38
238 of 374
392
James Cook
Unattached
M
1
00
40
239 of 374
393
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
1
00
49
240 of 374
394
Antony Eckersley
Unattached
M35
1
00
52
241 of 374
394
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M65
1
01
01
242 of 374
395
Matthew Johnston
Unattached
M
1
01
08
243 of 374
396
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
01
12
244 of 374
396
Matthew Jerram
Unattached
M
1
01
16
245 of 374
397
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
01
17
246 of 374
397
Kathryn Thomas
Unattached
F45
1
01
20
247 of 374
397
Gary Durkin
Unattached
M
1
01
27
248 of 374
398
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
01
38
249 of 374
399
Carole Clifford
Unattached
F45
1
01
47
250 of 374
400
James Goldsborough
Unattached
M35
1
01
47
251 of 374
400
Desiree Normington
Unattached
F35
1
01
51
252 of 374
400
Paul Pickering
Unattached
M35
1
01
51
253 of 374
400
Sascha Menndez
Unattached
F35
1
01
56
254 of 374
401
Nicholas Parker
Unattached
M35
1
02
03
255 of 374
402
Joanne Rowley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
02
03
256 of 374
402
David Milliard
Unattached
M35
1
02
14
257 of 374
403
Paul Heigham
Unattached
M35
1
02
15
258 of 374
403
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
02
16
259 of 374
403
Emily Beetschen
Unattached
F
1
02
18
260 of 374
403
Stuart Parkinson
Unattached
M35
1
02
20
261 of 374
403
Dean Carter
Unattached
M40
1
02
31
262 of 374
405
Deborah Hughes
West Yorkshire Fire Service
F40
1
02
31
263 of 374
405
Lisa Rowley
Unattached
F35
1
02
47
264 of 374
406
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
03
00
265 of 374
408
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
03
00
266 of 374
408
John Murray
Unattached
M40
1
03
04
267 of 374
408
Robin Brown
Unattached
M70
1
03
05
268 of 374
408
Louise Crawshaw
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
03
10
269 of 374
409
Caroline Bond
Unattached
F45
1
03
15
270 of 374
409
Nicola Brumfitt
Unattached
F
1
03
24
271 of 374
410
Paul Brumfitt
Unattached
M
1
03
24
272 of 374
410
Peter Persico
Unattached
M
1
03
35
273 of 374
412
Gary Pollard
Unattached
M40
1
03
47
274 of 374
413
Mark Kellett
Unattached
M
1
03
48
275 of 374
413
Joanna Claassen
Abbey Runners
F
1
03
48
276 of 374
413
Graeme Horn
Unattached
M45
1
04
02
277 of 374
414
Nikki Peers
Unattached
F35
1
04
05
278 of 374
415
Rachel Hodge
Unattached
F45
1
04
10
279 of 374
415
Mathew Jones
Unattached
M
1
04
16
280 of 374
416
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
04
19
281 of 374
416
Tarnjit Khaira
Unattached
M35
1
04
26
282 of 374
417
Louise Birkenshaw
Unattached
F
1
04
33
283 of 374
418
John Lewis
Unattached
M
1
04
33
284 of 374
418
Adele Antcliff
Unattached
F
1
04
48
285 of 374
419
David Sullivan
Unattached
M40
1
04
48
286 of 374
419
Julie Smith
Unattached
F50
1
04
54
287 of 374
420
Harpreet Bhambra
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
05
01
288 of 374
421
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
05
07
289 of 374
422
Peter Doogan
Unattached
M
1
05
17
290 of 374
423
Jodie Antcli
Unattached
F
1
05
21
291 of 374
423
Chris Scriven
Unattached
M55
1
05
22
292 of 374
423
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
1
05
25
293 of 374
423
Seamus Millar
Unattached
M45
1
05
26
294 of 374
424
Joanne Foster
Unattached
F45
1
05
29
295 of 374
424
Barbara Conley
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
05
30
296 of 374
424
Josie Monaghan
Unattached
F40
1
05
38
297 of 374
425
Kate Pankhurst
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
05
41
298 of 374
425
Judith Marshall
Unattached
F40
1
05
49
299 of 374
426
Colin Parr
Unattached
M45
1
06
06
300 of 374
428
Antony Wood
Unattached
M60
1
06
10
301 of 374
428
Mark Marshall
Unattached
M
1
06
11
302 of 374
428
Andrew Hibbert
Unattached
M35
1
06
27
303 of 374
430
Susan Foster
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
06
32
304 of 374
431
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
1
06
36
305 of 374
431
Kirsty Simpson
Unattached
F35
1
06
38
306 of 374
431
Rachel Howson
Unattached
F35
1
06
48
307 of 374
432
Rosanna Morris
Unattached
F35
1
06
48
308 of 374
432
Stephen Crawshaw
Unattached
M
1
06
50
309 of 374
433
Sean Wells
Unattached
M
1
06
57
310 of 374
433
Julia Hinchliffe
Unattached
F35
1
06
58
311 of 374
434
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
07
04
312 of 374
434
Kay Fawcett
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
07
38
313 of 374
438
Ben Hartley
Unattached
M
1
07
49
314 of 374
439
Vanessa Dooley
Unattached
F
1
07
55
315 of 374
440
Michael Green
Unattached
M45
1
08
05
316 of 374
441
Chris Cokill
Unattached
M
1
08
12
317 of 374
442
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
08
22
318 of 374
443
Harvi Seehra
Unattached
F
1
08
22
319 of 374
443
Victoria Higgs
Unattached
F
1
08
28
320 of 374
443
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
08
35
321 of 374
444
Ruth Kettle
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
08
55
322 of 374
446
Angela Eckersley
Unattached
F35
1
09
03
323 of 374
447
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
09
17
324 of 374
449
Mark Bradley
Unattached
M45
1
09
29
325 of 374
450
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
09
32
326 of 374
450
John Hardiman
Unattached
M40
1
09
46
327 of 374
452
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M45
1
09
47
328 of 374
452
Karl Gurney
Unattached
M
1
09
48
329 of 374
452
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M65
1
09
55
330 of 374
453
Tony Morley
Unattached
M40
1
10
00
331 of 374
453
Joginder Khaira
Unattached
F
1
10
07
332 of 374
454
Richard Shaw
Unattached
M35
1
10
11
333 of 374
454
Nick Dalton
Unattached
M45
1
10
15
334 of 374
455
Elaine Rushworth
Unattached
F50
1
10
23
335 of 374
456
Mark Weldon
Unattached
M45
1
10
26
336 of 374
456
Nimisa Sheriff
Unattached
F
1
10
40
337 of 374
457
Angela Webster
Unattached
F45
1
10
44
338 of 374
458
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M45
1
11
37
339 of 374
464
David Gearing
Unattached
M40
1
11
45
340 of 374
465
Anna Hosking
Unattached
F
1
12
08
341 of 374
467
Julie Gearing
Unattached
F40
1
12
19
342 of 374
468
Victoria Lupton
Unattached
F
1
12
20
343 of 374
468
Pat Shepherd
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
12
31
344 of 374
469
Ryan Clark-Hirst
Unattached
M
1
12
57
345 of 374
472
Isobel Gabanski
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
13
12
346 of 374
474
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
1
13
20
347 of 374
475
Vicky Kershaw
Unattached
F
1
13
21
348 of 374
475
Paul Dennison
Unattached
M35
1
13
27
349 of 374
476
James Day
Unattached
M35
1
13
27
350 of 374
476
Rachel Whiteley
Stainland Lions
F
1
14
20
351 of 374
481
James Walker
Unattached
M35
1
14
37
352 of 374
483
Lee Barker-Dunn
Unattached
M
1
15
18
353 of 374
488
Greg Whiteley
Unattached
M
1
15
18
354 of 374
488
Rebecca Ramsden
Unattached
F35
1
17
20
355 of 374
501
Nicola Verity
Unattached
F
1
17
29
356 of 374
502
Jayne Verity
Unattached
F35
1
17
29
357 of 374
502
Karen White
Unattached
F45
1
18
00
358 of 374
505
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M45
1
18
18
359 of 374
507
Joanne Foster
Unattached
F45
1
19
15
360 of 374
513
Helene Gorring
Unattached
F
1
20
25
361 of 374
521
Jehangir Jilani
Unattached
M35
1
20
25
362 of 374
521
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M
1
21
20
363 of 374
527
Frances McKee
Unattached
F
1
23
23
364 of 374
540
Samuel Lee
Unattached
M
1
24
47
365 of 374
549
Valentina Solovieff
Unattached
F
1
24
52
366 of 374
550
Michael Harvey
Unattached
F35
1
27
50
367 of 374
569
Emma Reddington
Unattached
F
1
36
06
368 of 374
622
Katie Wilshaw
Unattached
F
1
39
56
369 of 374
647
Richard Milner
Unattached
M35
1
49
30
370 of 374
709
L Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
49
30
371 of 374
709
D Hancock
Unattached
F45
1
49
30
372 of 374
709
J Stagden
Unattached
F50
1
54
44
373 of 374
743
Barbara Proctor
Unattached
F60
1
54
44
374 of 374
743
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1536&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024