Results
Results for
Brathay Windermere Marathon
on the 16th May 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
James Buis
Heaton Harriers
M
2
33
18
1 of 853
Niku Millott
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
2
42
49
2 of 853
Brian Cole
Royal Navy AC
M
2
45
25
3 of 853
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
48
29
4 of 853
Nick White
Saffron Striders
M
2
49
33
5 of 853
Keith Johnson
Chorley Harriers
M
2
51
38
6 of 853
Harry Stainton
Unattached
M
2
52
55
7 of 853
Anthony Bowness
Unattached
M
2
59
16
8 of 853
Adrian Harris
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M55
2
59
38
9 of 853
Paul Singleton
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
00
16
10 of 853
Paul Davies
Centurion Running Club
M45
3
01
54
11 of 853
Matt Wilson
Kendal Athletic Club
M
3
04
23
12 of 853
John Wadsworth
Unattached
M45
3
05
13
13 of 853
Mark Gray
Unattached
M
3
05
54
14 of 853
Andrew Wattam
Allithwaite & District
M
3
06
48
15 of 853
Martin Knight
Unattached
M
3
07
56
16 of 853
Robert Capstick
Unattached
M45
3
08
46
17 of 853
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M45
3
09
24
18 of 853
Aden Ball
Askern & District Running Club
M
3
09
32
19 of 853
James Robson
Allithwaite & District
M55
3
09
52
20 of 853
John Smith
Chorley Harriers
M
3
10
54
21 of 853
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
3
11
17
22 of 853
Robyn Oldham
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
3
11
41
23 of 853
Ben Speed
Unattached
M
3
12
32
25 of 853
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
3
12
35
24 of 853
Mike Telfer
Alnwick Harriers
M
3
14
03
26 of 853
Tim Charles
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
3
14
17
27 of 853
Mark Walker
Kendal Athletic Club
M45
3
14
45
28 of 853
Olly Wright
Riverside Runners
M
3
14
47
29 of 853
John Kirkpatrick
Unattached
M
3
15
28
30 of 853
Danny English
Unattached
M
3
15
45
31 of 853
Jayne Dandy
Unattached
F35
3
16
06
32 of 853
James Gavin
Unattached
M
3
16
40
34 of 853
Gary Wilson
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M45
3
16
47
33 of 853
Jeremy Elder
Unattached
M
3
17
38
35 of 853
David Griffiths
Unattached
M50
3
17
43
36 of 853
Ian Hardstaff
Formula One Circuit Crew
M50
3
17
44
38 of 853
Richard Aiston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
3
17
56
37 of 853
David Willett
Unattached
M
3
18
07
40 of 853
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
18
23
39 of 853
Paul Wilson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
3
18
29
41 of 853
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
3
18
54
42 of 853
Peter Bowles
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
19
00
43 of 853
Adam Leadbetter
Unattached
M
3
19
13
46 of 853
Paul Stamp
Unattached
M
3
20
00
44 of 853
Craig Bone
Amazing Feet RC
M45
3
20
13
45 of 853
Ian Davies
Unattached
M
3
21
02
47 of 853
David Biles
Unattached
M
3
21
29
48 of 853
Dave Watson
Unattached
M40
3
21
39
49 of 853
Ben McMullen
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
3
21
42
50 of 853
Carl Sharma
Unattached
M
3
21
42
54 of 853
Paul Cresswell
Unattached
M
3
21
45
51 of 853
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M50
3
21
57
52 of 853
Simon Mortlock
Unattached
M45
3
22
21
53 of 853
Mel Rotherham
Unattached
F45
3
22
50
55 of 853
Adrian Shorrock
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
23
07
56 of 853
Trevor Allport
Midland Masters
M55
3
23
18
57 of 853
Robert Holdway
Unattached
M
3
23
37
58 of 853
Katie Samuelson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
3
24
00
59 of 853
George Russell
Low Fell Running Club
M40
3
24
55
63 of 853
Graham Croker
Unattached
M45
3
24
58
61 of 853
Sean Atkins
Unattached
M
3
25
26
60 of 853
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
3
25
44
62 of 853
Laura Holmes
City of Hull AC
F
3
26
13
64 of 853
Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
M55
3
26
31
65 of 853
Anne Lee
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
F45
3
26
38
66 of 853
Michael Grehan
Dunstable Road Runners
M45
3
26
43
69 of 853
Glyn Smithers
Unattached
M
3
26
47
74 of 853
Tony Davis
Derwent Athletic Club
M50
3
26
48
68 of 853
Nick Johnson
Unattached
M45
3
26
49
67 of 853
Jo Pulsford
Rugby and Northampton AC
F
3
27
10
70 of 853
Sean Purcell
Unattached
M
3
27
18
77 of 853
Colin Bebbington
Unattached
M
3
27
37
71 of 853
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M
3
27
41
72 of 853
Ben Small
Unattached
M
3
27
47
78 of 853
David Almond
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
3
27
57
74 of 853
Brian Cumpsty
Unattached
M40
3
28
02
75 of 853
Steve Pierce
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
3
28
22
76 of 853
Stephen Barnes
Unattached
M50
3
28
24
80 of 853
Chris Pugh
Unattached
M
3
28
30
79 of 853
Edward Loftus
Unattached
M40
3
28
37
81 of 853
Keith Davison
Unattached
M40
3
28
39
86 of 853
Andy Dines
Unattached
M45
3
28
47
83 of 853
James Dowdall
Unattached
M
3
28
48
84 of 853
Simon Tippett
Unattached
M
3
28
54
82 of 853
Matthew Dunstan
Unattached
M
3
29
38
85 of 853
Neil Rotherham
Unattached
M45
3
29
44
87 of 853
Adrian Etchells
Unattached
M40
3
29
53
90 of 853
Jonathan Errington
Bracknell Forest Runners
M45
3
30
02
88 of 853
David Cremins
Unattached
M40
3
30
11
89 of 853
Jonny Pawson
Skipton Athletic Club
M
3
30
17
93 of 853
Jonny Pawson
Skipton Athletic Club
M
3
30
23
94 of 853
Nicola Shaw
Unattached
F35
3
31
01
91 of 853
Malcolm Collins
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
3
31
22
92 of 853
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M
3
31
27
96 of 853
Daniel Cavanagh
Unattached
M
3
31
28
95 of 853
Ben Edwards
Unattached
M
3
32
29
101 of 853
Patricia Fairlamb
MK Lakeside Runners
F50
3
32
37
99 of 853
Matt Lambert
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
32
42
97 of 853
Adam Cooper
Unattached
M
3
32
46
100 of 853
David Lord
Unattached
M45
3
32
53
98 of 853
Andrew Charles
Durham Fell Runners
M55
3
32
58
102 of 853
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
3
33
16
105 of 853
Peter Lowe
Unattached
M
3
33
40
110 of 853
Ross Peebles
Unattached
M
3
33
42
104 of 853
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
3
33
43
109 of 853
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
33
45
103 of 853
Hazel Robinson
Ambleside Athletic Club
F35
3
33
52
108 of 853
Kim Bluck
Tynedale Harriers
F40
3
34
11
107 of 853
James Metcalf
Unattached
M
3
34
15
106 of 853
William Burns
Unattached
M40
3
34
25
117 of 853
Colin Butler
Unattached
M45
3
34
35
120 of 853
Ian Shoemark
Bourton Road Runners
M40
3
34
40
111 of 853
Tim Warner
Garstang Running Club
M50
3
34
42
123 of 853
Setsuo Noda
Unattached
M65
3
34
45
112 of 853
Sandra Goldsack
Unattached
F45
3
34
56
113 of 853
Richard Scoppie
Unattached
M
3
35
07
121 of 853
Stuart Allan
Unattached
M40
3
35
08
118 of 853
Matthew Bacon
Allithwaite & District
M
3
35
17
114 of 853
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
3
35
18
115 of 853
Patrick Howlett
Unattached
M
3
35
25
116 of 853
Darren Gillman
Spa Striders
M40
3
35
26
119 of 853
Tom Verity
Unattached
M
3
35
35
127 of 853
Andrew Lane
Unattached
M
3
35
38
122 of 853
Paul Sadowski
Unattached
M40
3
35
57
124 of 853
Chris Ingham
Unattached
M
3
36
07
126 of 853
Rebecca White
Saffron Striders
F
3
36
23
125 of 853
John McManniman
Unattached
M
3
36
34
128 of 853
Gary Wade
100 Marathon Club
M50
3
36
49
129 of 853
Craig Shaw
Unattached
M
3
36
51
136 of 853
Nicola Nuttall
Trawden Athletic Club
F40
3
36
54
133 of 853
Rupert Sealey
Unattached
M
3
36
56
130 of 853
David James
Unattached
M60
3
37
15
131 of 853
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
3
37
21
138 of 853
Matthew Williams
Unattached
M
3
37
22
132 of 853
Jonathon Wright
Unattached
M40
3
37
27
140 of 853
Mike Welch
Unattached
M40
3
37
37
137 of 853
Helen Bramley
Unattached
F
3
37
48
134 of 853
Peter Charnley
Unattached
M
3
37
56
135 of 853
Adrian Thompson
Unattached
M40
3
37
59
139 of 853
Huw Jones
Unattached
M40
3
38
10
141 of 853
Alex Cowin
Unattached
M
3
38
12
144 of 853
Craig O'Brien
Unattached
M
3
38
25
146 of 853
Ronnie Ambrose
Northampton Road Runners
M40
3
38
32
143 of 853
Steph Russell
Northampton Road Runners
F
3
38
33
142 of 853
Philip Langley
Unattached
M
3
38
46
152 of 853
Rob Harper
Unattached
M40
3
38
58
145 of 853
David Acres
Unattached
M
3
39
02
154 of 853
Robin Lavin
Unattached
M
3
39
08
147 of 853
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
3
39
20
148 of 853
Alex Wright
Corby Athletic Club
M40
3
39
21
149 of 853
Steve Bannister
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
3
39
27
150 of 853
Richard Slater
Unattached
M
3
39
30
163 of 853
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
3
39
37
151 of 853
Geoff Gilbert
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
3
39
37
158 of 853
James Fowler
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
3
39
51
162 of 853
Mike Crawshaw
Unattached
M
3
39
51
164 of 853
Des Thorpe
Unattached
M45
3
39
55
153 of 853
Ann Stuart
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
F50
3
39
57
155 of 853
Zoe Welch
Unattached
F35
3
39
59
159 of 853
Brian Barton
Unattached
M45
3
40
00
156 of 853
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
3
40
00
160 of 853
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
3
40
07
157 of 853
James Pearson
Unattached
M
3
40
20
161 of 853
Melanie Blackhurst
Todmorden Harriers
F45
3
40
52
165 of 853
Jessica Riches
Unattached
F45
3
40
52
166 of 853
Jennifer Dick
Hallamshire Harriers
F
3
41
07
167 of 853
Paul Smith
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
3
41
08
169 of 853
Patrick Birley
Unattached
M45
3
41
12
170 of 853
Owen McGill
Darwen Dashers
M40
3
41
21
168 of 853
Craig McGill
Unattached
M40
3
41
31
171 of 853
Damian Chandler
Unattached
M
3
41
51
172 of 853
Samantha Dainty
Unattached
F
3
42
14
173 of 853
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
3
42
17
174 of 853
Roger Harper
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
3
42
18
177 of 853
Ivan Lyons
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M40
3
42
23
175 of 853
Andy Letheren
Trail Running Association
M45
3
42
33
176 of 853
Richard Stones
Unattached
M
3
43
06
178 of 853
Rinaldo Colombi
Unattached
M45
3
43
18
180 of 853
Jason Ball
Unattached
M
3
43
35
179 of 853
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
3
43
36
181 of 853
Nigel Osbourne
Northampton Road Runners
M45
3
43
39
182 of 853
Ryan Abreu
Unattached
M
3
43
42
185 of 853
Darren Collier
Unattached
M
3
43
49
184 of 853
Stephen Howarth
Unattached
M
3
43
51
186 of 853
Alex Hulme
Derwentside AC
M
3
43
54
183 of 853
Neil Bailey
Unattached
M40
3
44
29
187 of 853
Graham Nolan
Unattached
M40
3
44
50
189 of 853
Joyce Atherden
Unattached
F50
3
44
58
188 of 853
Stephen Poole
Metros
M55
3
45
15
191 of 853
Matthew James
Unattached
M
3
45
28
200 of 853
Alan Williams
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
3
45
40
190 of 853
Dave McDonnell
Unattached
M45
3
45
40
194 of 853
Chris Renton
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
3
45
46
192 of 853
Emma Reeves
Unattached
F
3
45
54
195 of 853
Elliott Wyart
Unattached
M
3
46
06
196 of 853
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
3
46
08
198 of 853
Tim Parkin
Unattached
M
3
46
11
193 of 853
Paul Fraser
Unattached
M45
3
46
20
202 of 853
Ben Carter
Portobello Running Club
M
3
46
21
206 of 853
Robert English
Burnham Joggers
M55
3
46
22
197 of 853
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M45
3
46
35
199 of 853
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
3
46
40
201 of 853
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
3
46
50
205 of 853
Simon Franey
Unattached
M
3
47
24
203 of 853
Matt Baumber
Almost Athletes
M
3
47
24
204 of 853
Nikki Bansal
Birchfield Harriers
F
3
47
43
208 of 853
Matthew Holden
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
3
47
56
210 of 853
Nigel Frith
Bourton Road Runners
M40
3
48
02
207 of 853
Chris Schofield
Helm Hill Runners
M45
3
48
27
209 of 853
Sharon Nesmith
Unattached
F40
3
48
35
212 of 853
Jeff Prestridge
Serpentine Running Club
M50
3
48
37
217 of 853
Brandon Titterington
Unattached
M45
3
48
54
219 of 853
Andy Carpenter
Unattached
M45
3
48
55
211 of 853
Chris Linney
Unattached
M
3
48
55
213 of 853
Andy Pickering
Unattached
M
3
48
56
216 of 853
Peter Davis
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
3
49
04
215 of 853
Kate Marshall
Unattached
F
3
49
14
222 of 853
Pete Burton
Unattached
M
3
49
14
223 of 853
Mark Linney
Royal Navy AC
M
3
49
16
214 of 853
Dawn Kenwright
Sarn Helen Club
F50
3
49
27
218 of 853
Mark Duncan
Unattached
M
3
49
28
220 of 853
David Rayson
Unattached
M
3
49
38
221 of 853
Richard Nichols
Unattached
M
3
49
44
231 of 853
Derek Walton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M65
3
49
57
224 of 853
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
3
50
04
230 of 853
Ryan Williams
Unattached
M
3
50
09
229 of 853
Jack Sykes
Unattached
M
3
50
14
225 of 853
Gary Stewart
Unattached
M
3
50
18
226 of 853
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
3
50
30
237 of 853
Paddy Loggin
Unattached
M50
3
50
32
238 of 853
Ian Merrill
Unattached
M40
3
50
33
234 of 853
Shane Quigley
Unattached
M40
3
50
33
235 of 853
Richard Roberts
Unattached
M40
3
50
36
240 of 853
Elizabeth Barber
St Albans Striders
F60
3
50
40
232 of 853
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
3
50
46
227 of 853
John Fletcher
Unattached
M45
3
50
55
233 of 853
Sarah Richards
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
50
59
228 of 853
Simon Waite
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
3
51
22
243 of 853
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
3
51
22
245 of 853
Christopher Francis
Tynedale Harriers
M55
3
51
26
244 of 853
John Grundy
Unattached
M
3
51
27
236 of 853
Thomas Morgan
Unattached
F40
3
51
29
242 of 853
Ryan Bailey
Unattached
M
3
51
35
239 of 853
Brian Jones
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M40
3
51
53
241 of 853
Paul Jones
Unattached
M
3
51
58
248 of 853
Simon Hulbert
Unattached
M
3
51
59
252 of 853
Ian Yoxall
Unattached
M45
3
52
16
250 of 853
Mitch Usenco
Phoenix Striders
M40
3
52
16
251 of 853
Bernard Cassidy
Royton Road Runners
M50
3
52
22
253 of 853
James Mundy
Sutton Runners
M55
3
52
33
246 of 853
Susan Thurlbeck
Unattached
F45
3
52
39
249 of 853
Siobonne Brewster
Unattached
F35
3
52
41
258 of 853
Richard Southan
Unattached
M
3
52
48
247 of 853
Mark Potts
Unattached
M
3
52
57
254 of 853
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F40
3
53
07
262 of 853
Nigel Shepherd
Wesham Road Runners
M50
3
53
19
255 of 853
Chris Maguire
Portobello Running Club
M
3
53
26
265 of 853
Andrew Webster
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
3
53
31
259 of 853
Andrea Sewell
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
F45
3
53
41
256 of 853
Andrew Sewell
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M45
3
53
41
257 of 853
Dominic Booth
Unattached
M40
3
53
45
263 of 853
Clare Bates
Unattached
F
3
53
46
260 of 853
Jonathan Carter
Unattached
M
3
53
55
267 of 853
Martin Donnelly
Unattached
M40
3
54
04
261 of 853
Andy Wilkin
Unattached
M
3
54
35
268 of 853
Richard Pugh
Unattached
M
3
54
36
264 of 853
David Egan
Unattached
M
3
54
39
266 of 853
Stephen Price
Liverpool Running Club
M50
3
54
45
276 of 853
Daniel Porter
Unattached
M
3
54
52
269 of 853
Dave Bramley
Unattached
M
3
54
53
270 of 853
Tim Brett
Sale Harriers
M40
3
55
16
273 of 853
John Laure
Dragons Running Club
M45
3
55
21
272 of 853
Mike Mason
Unattached
M45
3
55
30
280 of 853
Wayne Littler
Unattached
M
3
55
30
287 of 853
Darren Fishwick
Unattached
M40
3
55
32
271 of 853
Michael Broadbent
Unattached
M
3
55
45
275 of 853
Gilly Harrison
Unattached
F55
3
55
47
279 of 853
Kathryn Quine
Kendal Athletic Club
F45
3
55
48
282 of 853
Stephen Turner
Unattached
M50
3
55
48
283 of 853
Rob Strudwick
Unattached
M40
3
55
49
288 of 853
Stephen Webb
Warrington Road Runners
M55
3
55
55
277 of 853
Jeff Travis
Unattached
M40
3
55
58
274 of 853
Gareth Reed
Unattached
M
3
56
02
284 of 853
Matthew Barker
Unattached
M
3
56
04
281 of 853
Robert Bullas
Unattached
M
3
56
04
297 of 853
George Bingham
Unattached
M45
3
56
12
278 of 853
Kevin Fraser
Unattached
M
3
56
16
286 of 853
Parv Sharma
Hyde Village Striders
M
3
56
32
296 of 853
Alistair Jackson
Unattached
M40
3
56
36
285 of 853
Bethany Gray
Unattached
F
3
56
46
291 of 853
Linda Smith
Tynedale Harriers
F35
3
56
48
289 of 853
Felicity Cole
Wye Valley Runners
F45
3
57
00
295 of 853
Myles Gray
Unattached
M
3
57
04
290 of 853
Adrian Shipley
Totley Athletic Club
M40
3
57
05
292 of 853
Matt Jukes
Unattached
M
3
57
06
293 of 853
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
3
57
06
294 of 853
John Tillotson
Unattached
M
3
57
11
302 of 853
Edward Smith
Unattached
M40
3
57
17
298 of 853
Mathew Jones
Unattached
M
3
57
17
301 of 853
Steve Turner
Stainland Lions
M45
3
57
22
303 of 853
John Stuttard
Unattached
M
3
57
40
299 of 853
Robin Woodman
Unattached
F
3
57
44
312 of 853
Sarah Lyle
Unattached
F
3
57
48
318 of 853
Robert Elsworth
Unattached
M45
3
58
03
300 of 853
Gwen Jones
Eryri Harriers
F
3
58
03
305 of 853
Michael Wilson
Settle Harriers
M50
3
58
04
309 of 853
Katie Hatton
Unattached
F
3
58
07
308 of 853
Stuart Jolly
Unattached
M
3
58
09
306 of 853
Matthew Herring
Unattached
M
3
58
13
313 of 853
Ian Symington
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
3
58
14
315 of 853
Lee Jones
Unattached
M
3
58
18
314 of 853
Joel Whittaker
Unattached
M
3
58
20
319 of 853
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
3
58
25
311 of 853
Jonathon Cooper
Unattached
M
3
58
26
304 of 853
Adrian Lee
Unattached
M
3
58
29
307 of 853
Sarah Culkin
Abbey Runners
F
3
58
37
310 of 853
Claudia Marsh
Unattached
F35
3
58
40
324 of 853
Alice Maiden
Unattached
F
3
58
42
322 of 853
Matt Treasure
Unattached
M
3
58
47
317 of 853
Adrian Shandley
Preston Harriers
M40
3
58
51
316 of 853
Andrew Millar
Horsforth Harriers
M40
3
59
00
321 of 853
Francis Butterworth
Unattached
M
3
59
15
323 of 853
Karen Greenall
Unattached
F35
3
59
22
320 of 853
Chris Cunliffe
Abbey Runners
M40
3
59
22
326 of 853
Simon Carver
Unattached
M40
3
59
24
328 of 853
Hannah Bosomworth
Unattached
F
3
59
37
329 of 853
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
3
59
39
332 of 853
Steve Townhill
Unattached
M
3
59
42
327 of 853
Mark Harrop
Unattached
M
3
59
43
338 of 853
Steven Hayes
Unattached
M
3
59
46
335 of 853
Steven Grabek
Unattached
M
3
59
51
325 of 853
Emma Stevenson
Unattached
F35
3
59
51
333 of 853
Justine Williams
Unattached
F40
3
59
55
337 of 853
Allan Rumbles
Collingwood Athletic Club
M40
4
00
06
334 of 853
Adrian Davey
Unattached
M45
4
00
13
331 of 853
Simon Halliday
Unattached
M
4
00
20
340 of 853
John Kirwan
Leighton Fun Runners
M50
4
00
21
341 of 853
Robert Shuttleworth
Dallam Running Club
M
4
00
28
344 of 853
Michael Wood
Unattached
M50
4
00
29
339 of 853
Andy Coultas
Unattached
M
4
00
30
330 of 853
Gerard Foster
Unattached
M45
4
00
32
336 of 853
Nathan Robinson
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
4
00
52
347 of 853
Matt Atkinson
Unattached
M
4
01
10
343 of 853
Steven Cullen
Unattached
M40
4
01
12
349 of 853
Ian Mirrelson
Unattached
M40
4
01
22
345 of 853
Alec Maxfield
Unattached
M
4
01
29
342 of 853
Adrian Harris
Unattached
M45
4
01
36
346 of 853
Jonathan Garner
Unattached
M
4
01
39
352 of 853
Alan Hardy
Unattached
M50
4
01
45
348 of 853
Martyn Knowles
Garstang Running Club
M40
4
01
54
354 of 853
Sarah Vaughan
Woking AC
F
4
01
59
351 of 853
David Keyworth
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
02
10
350 of 853
Angela Ashcroft
Unattached
F
4
02
28
353 of 853
Elizabeth Grayson
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
4
02
46
355 of 853
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
02
52
357 of 853
Paul Herschell
Unattached
M40
4
03
06
356 of 853
Richard Grice
Unattached
M
4
03
42
358 of 853
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
4
03
48
360 of 853
Carl Joyce
Unattached
M40
4
03
59
364 of 853
David Shepherd
Unattached
M
4
04
12
361 of 853
Andrew Peaston
Bourton Road Runners
M45
4
04
30
359 of 853
Paul Dunster
Unattached
M
4
04
37
372 of 853
Mathew Piasecki
Unattached
M
4
04
38
371 of 853
Graham Hughes
Unattached
M
4
04
39
365 of 853
Michael Potter
Weston Athletic Club
M40
4
04
43
363 of 853
David Crichton
Unattached
M
4
04
43
366 of 853
Leslie Gledhill
Unattached
M55
4
05
00
373 of 853
Steve Murphy
London Heathside AC
M
4
05
02
368 of 853
Pete William
Unattached
M
4
05
03
362 of 853
Alison Johnston
Unattached
F50
4
05
06
376 of 853
Geoff Hagon
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M40
4
05
07
369 of 853
Victoria Mullis
Pennine Fell Runners
F35
4
05
18
378 of 853
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
4
05
25
367 of 853
Michael Tattersall
Unattached
M
4
05
39
370 of 853
Nigel Trickett
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M40
4
05
42
375 of 853
Miran Aprahamian
Sale Harriers
M55
4
05
49
374 of 853
Jude Goldie
Helm Hill Runners
F40
4
05
58
383 of 853
Chris Green
Unattached
M
4
06
04
377 of 853
Mark Tattersall
Unattached
M
4
06
29
381 of 853
Joseph Longstaff
Unattached
M
4
06
30
382 of 853
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff
Abbey Runners
F40
4
06
32
379 of 853
Christopher Swire
Unattached
M40
4
06
35
380 of 853
Alexandra Woodward
Ambleside Athletic Club
F35
4
06
43
384 of 853
Phillip Kynman
White City Road Running Club
M45
4
06
44
388 of 853
Helen Parsons
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
4
06
51
390 of 853
Amanda Heslegrave
Dagenham 88 Runners
F40
4
06
53
385 of 853
Ean Parsons
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M50
4
06
53
391 of 853
Richard Bonsfield
Unattached
M
4
07
06
386 of 853
Deborah Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
4
07
06
393 of 853
Andrew Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
4
07
07
394 of 853
Mark Cheetham
Unattached
M
4
07
17
389 of 853
Chris Ashcroft
Unattached
M45
4
07
38
387 of 853
Paul Grimsdale
Oxford City Athletic Club
M50
4
07
47
395 of 853
Helen Robertshaw
Unattached
F
4
07
48
399 of 853
Mike Trant
Dumfries Running Club
M55
4
07
57
392 of 853
Philip Harrop
Unattached
M
4
07
57
404 of 853
Dawn Knox
Unattached
F45
4
08
16
407 of 853
Jenny Covey
Unattached
F50
4
08
16
408 of 853
Rob Ward
Manchester FrontRunners
M
4
08
20
402 of 853
David Neate
Unattached
M45
4
08
22
400 of 853
Mark Friend
Unattached
M40
4
08
31
397 of 853
Andy Rowlinson
Unattached
M40
4
08
35
396 of 853
Graham Dunn
Unattached
M40
4
08
35
401 of 853
Colin Longworth
100 Marathon Club
M55
4
08
37
398 of 853
David Stannard
Unattached
M45
4
08
39
414 of 853
David Jackson
Howgill Harriers
M
4
08
46
411 of 853
Finbarr Jones
Unattached
M
4
08
47
410 of 853
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M45
4
08
51
403 of 853
Stephen Dell
Unattached
M55
4
08
54
405 of 853
Gemma Faulkner
Unattached
F
4
08
56
415 of 853
Jennifer Colley/shearer
Swindon Striders Running Club
F
4
09
04
416 of 853
Ray Shooter
Isle of Man Vets
M65
4
09
06
406 of 853
Sally Gall
Unattached
F45
4
09
08
412 of 853
Kirsty Watson
Unattached
F
4
09
08
421 of 853
Andrew Cunningham
Unattached
M
4
09
18
420 of 853
Andrew Petcher
Unattached
M40
4
09
18
423 of 853
Lee Gibson
Unattached
M
4
09
18
424 of 853
Graham Chadwick
Unattached
M
4
09
25
409 of 853
Neil Prior
Unattached
M40
4
09
31
422 of 853
Peter Bissell
Riverside Runners
M45
4
09
33
413 of 853
Stephen Young
Unattached
M45
4
09
43
419 of 853
John Lea
Unattached
M45
4
09
46
417 of 853
Abigail Fogo
Unattached
F
4
09
49
429 of 853
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
4
09
59
418 of 853
Daniel Froggatt
Unattached
M
4
10
12
427 of 853
David Bainbridge
Unattached
M
4
10
18
430 of 853
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F40
4
10
28
432 of 853
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F40
4
10
28
433 of 853
William Walker
Unattached
M40
4
10
37
431 of 853
Mark Lobb
Unattached
M
4
10
43
426 of 853
Chris Brady
Unattached
M45
4
10
45
425 of 853
Dave Robson
Elvet Striders
M55
4
10
53
435 of 853
Fiona Johnston
Parbold Pink Panthers
F40
4
11
00
428 of 853
Thomas Ward
Dallam Running Club
M
4
11
07
438 of 853
Kerry Ashcroft
Unattached
F35
4
11
23
434 of 853
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M50
4
11
29
439 of 853
James Calvert
Unattached
M
4
11
39
436 of 853
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
4
11
55
437 of 853
Ian Trotter
Unattached
M
4
12
01
448 of 853
Neil Dunlop
Unattached
M45
4
12
21
449 of 853
David Geldard
Unattached
M40
4
12
22
453 of 853
Simon Bunday
Dawlish Coasters
M50
4
12
27
440 of 853
Mark Eaton
Unattached
M45
4
12
28
452 of 853
Amanda Tetlow
Unattached
F40
4
12
34
446 of 853
Will MacKintosh
Rossendale Harriers
M
4
12
41
454 of 853
James Doolan
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
4
12
48
443 of 853
Natasha Wakefield
Serpentine Running Club
F
4
12
50
444 of 853
Rob Schofield
Unattached
M40
4
12
51
441 of 853
Paul Mayson
Unattached
M40
4
12
55
442 of 853
Terence Barton
Unattached
M
4
12
57
458 of 853
Andrew Whitrow
Unattached
M60
4
12
58
459 of 853
Judith Dobb
Unattached
F
4
13
00
451 of 853
Mark Palmer
Unattached
M
4
13
01
450 of 853
Garry Musgrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M
4
13
01
455 of 853
Alistair Casson
Dallam Running Club
M
4
13
02
460 of 853
Stephen Short
Unattached
M50
4
13
08
456 of 853
Rebecca Humble
Unattached
F35
4
13
09
445 of 853
Dean Wilson
Unattached
M40
4
13
23
447 of 853
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
4
13
37
463 of 853
Robert Algie
Unattached
M40
4
13
44
457 of 853
James Kershaw
Unattached
M55
4
13
52
461 of 853
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M50
4
13
56
466 of 853
Sierk Horn
Unattached
M
4
14
06
464 of 853
Terry Greene
Pickering Running Club
M55
4
14
06
465 of 853
Craig Savage
Dragons Running Club
F40
4
14
11
462 of 853
David Knight
Norham Running Club
M
4
14
20
471 of 853
Darren Stubbs
Unattached
M
4
14
26
467 of 853
Gary Dixon
Realrunner dot com
M45
4
14
40
469 of 853
Mark Ramsden
Unattached
M
4
14
44
478 of 853
Sharon Hall
Unattached
F45
4
14
53
476 of 853
Frazer Young
Unattached
M40
4
15
16
470 of 853
Leon Bond
Centurion Running Club
M40
4
15
24
472 of 853
Carol Butterworth
Darwen Dashers
F40
4
15
24
479 of 853
Simon Bell
Unattached
M45
4
15
31
468 of 853
Richard Jarvis
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
15
37
485 of 853
Mark Peers
Unattached
M45
4
15
39
473 of 853
Andy McLachlan
Unattached
M
4
15
41
474 of 853
Alan Homer
Unattached
M
4
15
43
475 of 853
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
4
15
45
484 of 853
Craig Johnson
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
4
15
55
477 of 853
Gareth Boyd
Helsby Running Club
M
4
16
05
482 of 853
Simon Berry
Unattached
M
4
16
17
480 of 853
Stuart Berry
Unattached
M
4
16
24
481 of 853
Jason Campbell
Highworth Running Club
M
4
16
24
488 of 853
Sarah Lewis
Amazing Feet RC
F40
4
16
32
483 of 853
Alasdair Patrick
Unattached
M
4
16
54
491 of 853
Jonathan Miller
Unattached
M40
4
16
57
486 of 853
Alistair Wilson
Unattached
M45
4
16
59
489 of 853
Dominic Oliver
Unattached
M
4
17
05
494 of 853
Ian Goulding
Unattached
M45
4
17
11
487 of 853
Rebecca Butterfield
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
4
17
23
492 of 853
Roger Rawlinson
Unattached
M40
4
17
31
493 of 853
Paul Campton
Unattached
M65
4
17
33
495 of 853
Ian McDonald
Greater Manchester Police AC
M40
4
17
40
490 of 853
Matt Fellows
Unattached
M
4
17
41
500 of 853
James Coomer
Unattached
M
4
17
43
501 of 853
Rachel Rasmussen
Unattached
F
4
17
47
499 of 853
Ross Farrugia
Unattached
M
4
17
49
497 of 853
Langley Willis
Unattached
M
4
17
57
496 of 853
Nicholas Porter
Trail Running Association
M45
4
18
01
498 of 853
John Deffenbaugh
Unattached
M55
4
18
09
502 of 853
Christopher Palmer
Unattached
M
4
18
16
503 of 853
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
4
18
31
505 of 853
James Alcock
Unattached
M
4
18
31
508 of 853
Barry O'Brien
Unattached
M40
4
18
45
509 of 853
Guy Sheppard
north norfolk beach runners
M50
4
18
50
504 of 853
John MacHolc
Unattached
M45
4
18
50
506 of 853
Martin Rowe
Northampton Road Runners
M50
4
18
51
510 of 853
Trevor Turnbull
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
4
18
54
511 of 853
Wendy Figes
Cumberland Athletic
F
4
19
14
516 of 853
Jeff Meyer
Unattached
M40
4
19
16
507 of 853
Ian Blackhurst
Unattached
M40
4
19
44
512 of 853
Guy Wolstencroft
Knutsford Tri Club
M40
4
19
44
513 of 853
James Kirkby
Unattached
M
4
19
45
518 of 853
Ben Rand
Unattached
M
4
19
46
514 of 853
Kathryn Swindell
Horwich Harriers
F40
4
19
58
515 of 853
Eleanor Tillotson
Unattached
F35
4
20
09
520 of 853
Oliver Keene
MK Lakeside Runners
M50
4
20
17
517 of 853
Sharif Rajab
Unattached
M
4
20
56
521 of 853
Karen Clinton
Seaford Striders
F40
4
20
56
524 of 853
Phillippa Morris
Unattached
F
4
20
57
519 of 853
John Croft
Unattached
M
4
21
10
528 of 853
Nicola Richards
Unattached
F
4
21
14
522 of 853
Andrea Nolan
Unattached
F
4
21
31
525 of 853
Chris Bunker
Carlisle Tri Club
M
4
22
00
527 of 853
Mark Wadmore
Unattached
M45
4
22
01
523 of 853
Michelle Stevenson
Unattached
F40
4
22
13
526 of 853
Tiger O'Flaherty
Unattached
M55
4
22
29
532 of 853
Noel Jones
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M45
4
22
38
529 of 853
Lorraine Carrington
Unattached
F40
4
22
40
530 of 853
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
4
22
41
533 of 853
Craig Palmer
Unattached
M
4
22
48
531 of 853
Martin Brockett
Unattached
M40
4
23
06
534 of 853
Michael O'Brien
Unattached
M40
4
23
16
536 of 853
Stephen Needham
Unattached
M
4
23
21
535 of 853
Lynne Booth
Unattached
F40
4
23
22
538 of 853
Rod Collier
Unattached
M
4
23
42
539 of 853
Steve Palmer
Unattached
M
4
23
53
540 of 853
Mark Swindell
Horwich Harriers
M40
4
23
57
537 of 853
Duncan Marlow
Askern & District Running Club
M
4
24
03
542 of 853
David Rudge
Unattached
M
4
24
11
548 of 853
Kier jason alexander Taplin
Unattached
M
4
24
32
551 of 853
Neil Henderson
Unattached
M45
4
24
36
541 of 853
Michael Wood
Unattached
M40
4
24
44
552 of 853
Beverly Ward
Womens Running Network
F45
4
24
47
543 of 853
Shelagh Parker
Dawlish Coasters
F45
4
24
48
544 of 853
Steve Jones
Dawlish Coasters
M45
4
24
48
545 of 853
Kerry Smith
Unattached
F
4
24
58
547 of 853
Carol Whittle
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
4
25
02
549 of 853
James Fairfield
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
4
25
14
550 of 853
Chandra Shekar
Unattached
M
4
25
14
555 of 853
Natalie Rooney
Unattached
F
4
25
18
560 of 853
Paul Ross
Unattached
M
4
25
19
561 of 853
Steven O'Toole
Unattached
M
4
25
21
546 of 853
Graham Jackson
Allithwaite & District
M
4
25
40
554 of 853
Catherine Latchford
Unattached
F45
4
25
47
557 of 853
Brian Ward
Unattached
M50
4
25
57
556 of 853
Teresa Edwards
Bourton Road Runners
F45
4
26
01
559 of 853
Sarah Aston
Wrekin Road Runners
F40
4
26
07
564 of 853
Jane Wheatley
Redhill Road Runners
F40
4
26
08
562 of 853
Maxine Karim
Unattached
F
4
26
10
563 of 853
John McCann
Unattached
M55
4
26
11
553 of 853
Richard East
Unattached
M
4
26
15
558 of 853
Stuart Kilshaw
Unattached
M40
4
26
33
565 of 853
Samantha Leliuga
Unattached
F
4
26
53
566 of 853
Elaine Helme
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F40
4
27
11
568 of 853
Clare Tonkin
Unattached
F35
4
27
16
569 of 853
Amanda Richie
Unattached
F
4
27
20
572 of 853
Rupert Wadsworth
Unattached
M40
4
27
23
567 of 853
Jane Oates
Unattached
F
4
27
27
570 of 853
David Atkinson
Unattached
M40
4
27
53
578 of 853
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F40
4
27
59
576 of 853
Andrea Sanders-Fox
Carlisle Tri Club
F35
4
28
01
573 of 853
Howard Bailey
Unattached
M50
4
28
01
579 of 853
Steve Tonkin
Unattached
M40
4
28
05
574 of 853
Jeff Chambers
Unattached
M
4
28
09
571 of 853
Richard Knight
Unattached
M
4
28
10
577 of 853
Cherry Burnett
Unattached
F50
4
28
13
575 of 853
Shaun Taylor
Unattached
M50
4
28
25
581 of 853
Alison Evans
South Ribble Harriers
F40
4
28
29
585 of 853
Robert McGuire
Unattached
M40
4
28
31
584 of 853
Tony Marshall
Unattached
M50
4
28
33
586 of 853
Noel Bresland
Unattached
M
4
28
45
583 of 853
Hilary Carter
Farnham Runners
F50
4
28
57
580 of 853
Graeme Abbey
Unattached
M
4
29
01
591 of 853
Rachelle Griffin
Unattached
F40
4
29
03
593 of 853
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
4
29
04
587 of 853
Victoria Hendry
Jog Scotland
F35
4
29
09
589 of 853
Jim Hendry
Unattached
M
4
29
09
590 of 853
Graham Wright
Unattached
M50
4
29
14
582 of 853
Stuart Moran
Sleaford Town Runners
M45
4
29
21
592 of 853
Laura louise Rooke
Unattached
F
4
29
28
594 of 853
Rowena Evans
Unattached
F35
4
29
40
595 of 853
Kine Dorum
Unattached
F
4
29
47
596 of 853
Kevan Colling
Unattached
M50
4
29
48
588 of 853
Neil Hind
Wirksworth Running Club
M45
4
29
55
599 of 853
Ian O'Connor
Unattached
M
4
30
08
597 of 853
Nigel Warrington
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M50
4
30
14
598 of 853
Richard May
Unattached
M50
4
30
24
603 of 853
Jon Hughes
Unattached
M
4
30
25
602 of 853
Clive Gill
Unattached
M40
4
31
09
604 of 853
Luke Newns
Unattached
M
4
31
10
607 of 853
Sharon Muir
Unattached
F40
4
31
12
601 of 853
Andrew Thornham
Unattached
M
4
31
15
600 of 853
David Major
100 Marathon Club
M45
4
31
24
606 of 853
John Fogarty
Unattached
M40
4
31
36
608 of 853
Mansel Turnham
Unattached
M
4
31
53
605 of 853
Darren Carradice
Unattached
M40
4
32
16
613 of 853
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
4
32
21
611 of 853
Deena Robinson
Bracknell Forest Runners
F
4
32
41
612 of 853
Patrick Adams
Unattached
M
4
32
42
614 of 853
Stefania Williams
Unattached
F40
4
32
44
615 of 853
Sandra Nelson
Unattached
F45
4
32
55
609 of 853
Jan McCabe
White Horse Harriers
F40
4
32
58
610 of 853
Mark Forster
Unattached
M
4
33
31
618 of 853
Richard Lunt
Unattached
M
4
33
38
617 of 853
Jane Ridge
Unattached
F45
4
33
50
616 of 853
David Cove-Mullins
Unattached
M
4
34
00
619 of 853
Vic Taylor
Unattached
F40
4
34
25
621 of 853
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M
4
34
30
620 of 853
Alison Illingworth
Unattached
F50
4
34
41
625 of 853
Ian Scrivener
Unattached
M45
4
34
46
623 of 853
Roz Savage
Unattached
F45
4
34
58
627 of 853
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M55
4
35
09
624 of 853
Todd Hannula
Unattached
M40
4
35
16
626 of 853
Barbara Read
Unattached
F50
4
35
24
622 of 853
Jo Page
Unattached
F
4
35
30
630 of 853
David Hibbert
Unattached
M
4
35
36
631 of 853
Mark Airey
Unattached
M40
4
35
44
628 of 853
Kate McLoughlin
Unattached
F
4
35
44
629 of 853
Tony Tudor
Unattached
M55
4
35
48
635 of 853
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
4
35
51
638 of 853
Tina Kelly
Unattached
F35
4
35
52
633 of 853
Chris Hakes
Unattached
M
4
35
53
634 of 853
Steve Roach
Unattached
M55
4
35
57
640 of 853
Keith Haywood
Unattached
F55
4
36
15
632 of 853
Douglas Lee
Unattached
M
4
36
18
641 of 853
Garry Vernon
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M40
4
36
23
639 of 853
Fiona MacIntosh
Unattached
F35
4
36
35
636 of 853
Noel Cheseldine
Village Road Runners
M
4
36
37
644 of 853
Janet Pilgrim
Unattached
F40
4
36
47
637 of 853
Peter Reed
100 Marathon Club
M55
4
36
54
647 of 853
Colin Griffiths
Unattached
M55
4
36
56
643 of 853
Sue Stockley
Unattached
F40
4
37
14
642 of 853
Martin Harrington
Chorley Harriers
M55
4
37
34
649 of 853
Yvonne Spence
Unattached
F45
4
37
39
650 of 853
James Fordyce
Unattached
M40
4
37
40
648 of 853
Phillip Stanley
Manchester Harriers
M
4
38
12
645 of 853
Pete Resnick
Unattached
M50
4
38
13
646 of 853
Michael Bulmer
Unattached
M
4
38
23
651 of 853
Steve Dunkerley
Unattached
M45
4
38
30
652 of 853
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
4
39
00
655 of 853
Susan Holden
Unattached
F45
4
39
04
654 of 853
Sara Staniek
Unattached
F45
4
39
09
657 of 853
Chris Tetlow
Stainland Lions
F50
4
39
25
658 of 853
Lynn Baines
Unattached
F40
4
39
29
656 of 853
Jago Ryan
Unattached
M
4
39
38
653 of 853
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F35
4
39
47
659 of 853
Ken Sykes
Unattached
M60
4
40
16
661 of 853
Alison Rook
Unattached
F45
4
40
17
660 of 853
Steven Hewitson
Unattached
M
4
40
35
663 of 853
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
4
40
40
664 of 853
Penelope Lovegrove
Unattached
F60
4
40
52
665 of 853
Damien Eastham
Unattached
M
4
41
02
662 of 853
John patrick Burford
Unattached
M45
4
41
11
666 of 853
Meg MacKintosh
Rossendale Harriers
F
4
41
47
670 of 853
Peter McGuire
Unattached
M
4
41
54
671 of 853
Sean Barry
Unattached
M
4
41
58
667 of 853
Sarah Barry
Unattached
F35
4
41
58
668 of 853
Robin Jackson
Unattached
M55
4
42
15
669 of 853
David Godwin
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
4
42
18
672 of 853
Mark Sleeman
Totley Athletic Club
M
4
42
56
674 of 853
Robin Sleeman
Unattached
M55
4
42
56
675 of 853
Paul Nugent
Unattached
M
4
43
09
673 of 853
Claire Wilson
Stockport Harriers
F
4
44
10
677 of 853
John Bulmer
Unattached
M55
4
44
23
676 of 853
Paul Kay
Unattached
M50
4
44
32
678 of 853
Mark Knight
Unattached
M
4
45
08
683 of 853
Paul Round
Unattached
M
4
45
16
680 of 853
Neil Davidson
Unattached
M45
4
45
32
682 of 853
Fiona Jones
Unattached
F35
4
45
37
679 of 853
Samantha Clarke
Unattached
M
4
45
43
681 of 853
Craig Males
Unattached
M
4
45
48
687 of 853
John MacBeth
Unattached
M
4
45
59
689 of 853
Alistair Roy
Unattached
M
4
46
03
684 of 853
Elizabeth Lydon
Totley Athletic Club
F35
4
46
22
685 of 853
Andrew Davies
Unattached
M
4
46
46
692 of 853
Sharon McHugh
Unattached
F
4
46
59
688 of 853
James Kirkby
Unattached
M
4
47
02
686 of 853
Anthony Hoey
Unattached
M40
4
47
13
696 of 853
Stephen Morley
Unattached
M40
4
47
13
697 of 853
Karl Fursey
Black Combe Runners
M
4
47
13
713 of 853
Steve Darcy
Abbey Runners
M
4
47
15
690 of 853
John Kew
100 Marathon Club
M50
4
47
20
698 of 853
Alison Little
Unattached
F40
4
47
28
694 of 853
David Rainsbury
Unattached
M60
4
47
28
695 of 853
Jon Aston
Wrekin Road Runners
M45
4
47
30
699 of 853
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M60
4
47
31
693 of 853
Laura Osman
Unattached
F
4
47
36
700 of 853
William Quelch
Unattached
M
4
47
44
691 of 853
Vincent Degriffa
Unattached
M
4
48
18
701 of 853
Clive Siddall
Stainland Lions
M45
4
48
21
702 of 853
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
4
48
28
703 of 853
Brian Banawich
St Helens Striders
M45
4
48
41
704 of 853
Jesse Darby
Unattached
M
4
49
00
706 of 853
William Morris
Unattached
M
4
49
47
708 of 853
Heather Hill
Unattached
F40
4
49
59
705 of 853
Morice Mendoza
Unattached
M45
4
50
39
711 of 853
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
4
50
41
709 of 853
Anne Oakes
100 Marathon Club
F50
4
50
42
710 of 853
Tobin Lochrie
Unattached
M
4
50
43
707 of 853
Karen Loseby
Pickering Running Club
F40
4
51
00
712 of 853
Rosanna Talbot
Unattached
F
4
51
21
714 of 853
Julie Johnstone
Unattached
F45
4
51
36
719 of 853
Gary Wright
Unattached
M40
4
51
53
715 of 853
Colin Falla
Quantock Harriers
M55
4
52
02
716 of 853
Kathy Mullett
Unattached
F45
4
52
04
721 of 853
Mandy Keenan
South Ribble Harriers
F45
4
52
26
722 of 853
Vikki Douglas
Elswick Harriers
F35
4
52
32
718 of 853
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M40
4
52
35
720 of 853
Rob Laybourne
Unattached
M
4
52
47
717 of 853
Darren Booth
Unattached
M40
4
53
38
726 of 853
Helen Elbourne
Unattached
F35
4
53
39
728 of 853
Catherine Mercer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F45
4
53
46
725 of 853
Steve Bentley
Unattached
M
4
53
46
727 of 853
William Jenkinson
Unattached
M
4
53
52
724 of 853
Kevin Newell
Unattached
M
4
53
54
723 of 853
Eileen Pun
Unattached
F
4
55
01
731 of 853
Alison Campbell
St Albans Striders
F40
4
55
12
729 of 853
David Grimes
Unattached
M60
4
55
50
732 of 853
Philip Lee
Unattached
M
4
55
51
730 of 853
Carole Rimmington
East Hull Harriers
F50
4
56
05
734 of 853
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M50
4
56
05
735 of 853
Christine Henderson
Whitchurch Whippets
F60
4
56
14
736 of 853
Selina Da Silva
100 Marathon Club
F50
4
56
20
738 of 853
Steve Chesworth
Unattached
M
4
56
29
739 of 853
Jill McIntyre
Notfast Running Club
F40
4
56
35
737 of 853
Stephen Braithwaite
Unattached
M
4
56
40
733 of 853
Adam Crofts
Unattached
M
4
56
48
741 of 853
Rachael Sharples
Unattached
F
4
56
48
742 of 853
Mike Bridges
Unattached
M40
4
57
03
743 of 853
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F35
4
57
53
740 of 853
Susan Buckley
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
4
57
57
746 of 853
Mick Southern
Unattached
M45
4
58
11
744 of 853
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
4
58
21
747 of 853
Tom Southwood
Unattached
M
4
58
22
745 of 853
David Newton
Unattached
M55
4
58
49
753 of 853
Graham Lancaster
Unattached
M50
4
58
58
751 of 853
Liz Tunna
Unattached
F
4
59
00
749 of 853
Adam Baird
Unattached
M
4
59
10
750 of 853
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F60
4
59
11
752 of 853
Peter Jenson
Unattached
M40
4
59
23
748 of 853
Ian Trotter
Unattached
M45
4
59
38
755 of 853
Matthew Harbord
Unattached
M
5
00
24
756 of 853
Andy Hoddle
Unattached
M45
5
00
25
758 of 853
Sue Sowerby
Unattached
F35
5
00
35
757 of 853
Mark Webster
Unattached
M40
5
00
52
754 of 853
Dale Collins
Unattached
M40
5
02
16
759 of 853
Giselle Collins
Unattached
F40
5
02
16
760 of 853
Charles Staniforth
Unattached
M40
5
02
53
761 of 853
Nick Booth
Unattached
M40
5
03
45
765 of 853
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
5
03
55
762 of 853
Christine Bissell
Riverside Runners
F40
5
04
08
763 of 853
Daniel Cooper Smart
Unattached
M
5
04
26
764 of 853
Joni Wilkin
Unattached
M
5
04
59
766 of 853
Tracy Wilson
Settle Harriers
F40
5
05
29
767 of 853
Claire Abbey
Sunderland Harriers
F40
5
06
00
772 of 853
Jonathan Coventry
Unattached
M
5
06
05
768 of 853
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
5
06
24
771 of 853
Beverley Thomas
Northern Vets
F50
5
06
42
769 of 853
Raymond Carroll
Northern Vets
M60
5
06
42
770 of 853
Stuart Kelly
Unattached
M
5
06
45
773 of 853
Thomas Giles
Trail Running Association
M45
5
06
52
774 of 853
Alison Ashbolt
Unattached
F40
5
07
09
776 of 853
John Pick
Unattached
M
5
07
13
775 of 853
Andrew Skirenko
Unattached
M
5
07
19
778 of 853
Peter Davies
Unattached
M
5
07
23
777 of 853
Elisabeth Horridge
Unattached
F
5
08
58
779 of 853
Oliver Fry
Unattached
M
5
10
08
780 of 853
Alison Langley
Unattached
F
5
10
16
781 of 853
Ross McFarlane
Unattached
M
5
11
52
783 of 853
Peter Tucker
Gade Valley Harriers
M55
5
12
00
784 of 853
Sarah Gilbert
Unattached
F35
5
12
19
785 of 853
Michael Mangan
Unattached
M40
5
12
22
782 of 853
Jenny Miles
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F55
5
12
54
786 of 853
Nicky Godridge
Heanor Running Club
F45
5
13
17
787 of 853
Vicky Le Fur
Unattached
F35
5
13
55
788 of 853
John Walker
Unattached
M40
5
14
13
791 of 853
Molly Melhuish
Unattached
F35
5
14
50
790 of 853
Carl James
Unattached
M40
5
15
09
789 of 853
Robert Cooper
Unattached
M
5
15
52
792 of 853
Caroline Scrimshaw
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F40
5
16
44
793 of 853
David Mellor
Unattached
M
5
17
17
795 of 853
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
5
17
48
796 of 853
Claire Balsdon
Unattached
F
5
17
55
794 of 853
Kaja Kosla
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
5
18
59
797 of 853
Jenny De'Ath
Unattached
F40
5
19
04
798 of 853
Ann Spencer
Sparkhill Harriers
F45
5
19
04
799 of 853
Andrew McEvoy
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
5
19
05
800 of 853
Philomena England
Unattached
F
5
19
57
801 of 853
Howard Hurst
Unattached
M
5
22
54
802 of 853
Amanda Galsworthy
Valley Striders
F
5
23
59
804 of 853
Jonathan Newman
Unattached
M
5
24
03
803 of 853
Beki Hutt
Unattached
F
5
25
06
805 of 853
Robert Atherton
Unattached
M
5
25
06
806 of 853
Stephen Ward
Unattached
M
5
26
10
809 of 853
David Toms
Brandon Fern Hoppers
M55
5
26
36
808 of 853
Julia Robertson
Unattached
F45
5
26
42
807 of 853
Joanne Caffrey
Unattached
F35
5
26
59
813 of 853
David Urbaniak
Unattached
M
5
27
02
812 of 853
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
5
27
59
810 of 853
Karen Barnett
Unattached
F35
5
28
06
811 of 853
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
5
28
27
814 of 853
Helen Johnson
Unattached
F45
5
29
39
815 of 853
Lorna Gold
Centurion Running Club
F45
5
29
39
816 of 853
Andy Hall
Unattached
M
5
32
20
817 of 853
Neil Harrison
Unattached
M
5
32
55
818 of 853
Dan Faram
Unattached
M
5
34
33
819 of 853
Daniel Binns
Unattached
M
5
35
35
820 of 853
Diane Schmitt
Unattached
F45
5
35
37
821 of 853
Ross Weston
Wrekin Road Runners
M
5
35
44
822 of 853
Neil Barker
Royton Road Runners
M45
5
40
00
823 of 853
Vicky Bramley
Royton Road Runners
F45
5
40
01
824 of 853
Sian Chapman
Howgill Harriers
F50
5
41
13
825 of 853
Elizabeth Beavis
Unattached
F
5
42
08
826 of 853
Martin Pickering
Unattached
M
5
42
18
827 of 853
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M
5
44
28
829 of 853
Glyn Rose
Unattached
M40
5
45
22
828 of 853
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M45
5
45
43
830 of 853
Wayne Singleton
Unattached
M
5
50
27
831 of 853
Amy Bennett
Unattached
F
5
51
51
832 of 853
Colin Rowley
Unattached
M40
5
57
51
834 of 853
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M65
5
58
06
833 of 853
Oliver Dean
Unattached
M
6
00
46
835 of 853
Jeremy Hulbert
Unattached
M
6
00
46
836 of 853
Chris Banwell
Unattached
M55
6
00
52
837 of 853
Lisa Palmer
Dartford Road Runners
F35
6
06
08
838 of 853
Sue Bree
Southampton Running Sisters
F50
6
06
54
839 of 853
Susan Graham
Dumfries Running Club
F50
6
07
55
840 of 853
David Moles
100 Marathon Club
M55
6
09
53
842 of 853
James Riley
Unattached
M40
6
09
59
841 of 853
Richard Wheatley
Redhill Road Runners
M40
6
10
37
843 of 853
Rev lynn Chambers
Unattached
F55
6
17
28
844 of 853
Abigail MacFarlane
Unattached
F35
6
20
12
845 of 853
Patricia Clatworthy
Dawlish Coasters
F60
6
36
59
846 of 853
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
6
52
25
847 of 853
Sonya Smith
Dragons Running Club
F40
6
58
10
848 of 853
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F50
6
58
10
849 of 853
Angela Foster
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
7
05
58
850 of 853
James Thomas
Unattached
M65
7
11
46
851 of 853
James Clement
Unattached
M
7
37
21
852 of 853
Jade sarah Alexander
Unattached
F
7
37
22
853 of 853
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1501&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024