Results
Results for
Beverley 10k
on the 9th May 2010
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
31
42
1 of 1010
255
0
Anthony Valentine
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
32
35
2 of 1010
262
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
33
16
3 of 1010
267
0
James Cooper
Harrow AC
M
33
39
4 of 1010
270
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
33
44
5 of 1010
271
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
33
57
6 of 1010
273
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Athletic Club
M45
34
07
7 of 1010
274
0
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
34
09
8 of 1010
274
0
Mark Colling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
34
34
9 of 1010
278
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M
34
39
10 of 1010
278
0
Thomas Edwards
Knavesmire Harriers
M
34
42
11 of 1010
279
0
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
34
45
12 of 1010
279
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
49
13 of 1010
280
0
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
34
52
14 of 1010
280
0
Lizzie Adams
Hallamshire Harriers
F
34
53
15 of 1010
280
0
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M
35
04
16 of 1010
282
0
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
35
11
17 of 1010
283
0
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
35
14
18 of 1010
283
6
Roger Tomlin
Beverley Athletic Club
M
35
34
19 of 1010
286
1
John Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
35
41
20 of 1010
287
0
Matthew Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M
35
47
21 of 1010
288
0
Jamie Martin
Unattached
M
35
51
22 of 1010
288
Paul Wass
Unattached
M40
35
52
23 of 1010
288
Stuart Spooner
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
35
53
24 of 1010
288
0
Alberto Cruzado
Unattached
M
35
57
25 of 1010
288
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M45
36
03
26 of 1010
290
0
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
36
26
27 of 1010
293
0
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M40
36
27
28 of 1010
293
17
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M55
36
41
29 of 1010
295
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
36
56
30 of 1010
297
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
36
58
31 of 1010
297
2
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
37
02
32 of 1010
298
1
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
37
11
33 of 1010
299
0
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
37
26
34 of 1010
301
9
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
37
26
35 of 1010
301
0
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
37
39
36 of 1010
303
13
Andrew Harding
Beverley Athletic Club
M
37
41
37 of 1010
303
0
Vito Verrecchia
Withernsea Harriers
M40
37
42
38 of 1010
303
0
Steven Wardell
Unattached
M
37
50
41 of 1010
304
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
37
51
40 of 1010
304
14
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
37
52
39 of 1010
304
David Baldwin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
38
06
42 of 1010
306
0
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
38
10
43 of 1010
307
0
Stephen Lonsdale
East Hull Harriers
M40
38
15
44 of 1010
307
0
Ryan Hepworth
Unattached
M
38
16
45 of 1010
307
Ian Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
38
23
46 of 1010
308
0
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
38
26
47 of 1010
309
0
Paul Hallam
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
38
28
48 of 1010
309
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
38
31
49 of 1010
310
0
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
38
45
50 of 1010
311
0
Rob Hatfield
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
38
52
51 of 1010
312
0
Terry Hurst
East Hull Harriers
M55
39
00
53 of 1010
313
0
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
39
01
52 of 1010
314
2
Jordan Mounsey
Hull Achillies
M
39
05
54 of 1010
314
0
Phil Johnson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
39
10
55 of 1010
315
0
Katy Rawnsley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
39
17
56 of 1010
316
0
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
39
17
57 of 1010
316
14
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
39
21
58 of 1010
316
1
Gavin Bannister
Unattached
M
39
25
59 of 1010
316
Alec Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M
39
26
60 of 1010
317
0
Darren Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
39
28
62 of 1010
317
Mark Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
39
29
61 of 1010
317
0
Carl Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
39
36
63 of 1010
318
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
39
38
64 of 1010
318
0
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
39
44
65 of 1010
319
0
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
39
50
70 of 1010
320
0
Alastair Newton
Unattached
M
39
55
66 of 1010
320
Andrew Haywood
Barton & District AC
M
39
55
68 of 1010
321
0
Freddie Jagger
Unattached
M
40
02
67 of 1010
321
Jordan Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
40
02
69 of 1010
322
23
Paddy Stephen
Unattached
M45
40
04
71 of 1010
321
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
40
06
73 of 1010
322
2
Phil Gibbs
Unattached
M
40
07
72 of 1010
322
Ben Cross
Unattached
M
40
07
79 of 1010
322
Phil Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
40
09
75 of 1010
323
0
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
40
09
76 of 1010
323
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
40
10
74 of 1010
323
0
Mark Stevenson
Unattached
M
40
12
77 of 1010
323
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M45
40
13
78 of 1010
323
David Simpson
Unattached
M
40
21
80 of 1010
324
Gary Robinson
West 4 Harriers
M
40
27
82 of 1010
325
0
Benjamin Wall
Unattached
M
40
28
81 of 1010
325
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
40
29
83 of 1010
325
5
Richard Duxbury
Unattached
M
40
29
84 of 1010
325
Simon Walters
Unattached
M
40
29
85 of 1010
325
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
40
36
87 of 1010
326
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M40
40
38
86 of 1010
327
0
Rory Wells
Unattached
M
40
38
88 of 1010
326
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
40
39
90 of 1010
327
5
Laura Holmes
City of Hull AC
F
40
41
89 of 1010
327
0
Darren Smith
Unattached
M40
40
42
91 of 1010
327
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
40
46
93 of 1010
328
0
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F40
40
47
92 of 1010
328
0
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
40
51
94 of 1010
328
11
Michael Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
40
57
96 of 1010
329
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
41
01
97 of 1010
330
0
Aaron Pillas
Unattached
M
41
03
95 of 1010
329
Dan Hind
Unattached
M
41
10
100 of 1010
330
Richard Coid
City of Hull AC
M
41
11
99 of 1010
331
0
Angela Tooby-Smith
Unattached
F45
41
12
98 of 1010
331
Scott Goode
Unattached
M40
41
13
103 of 1010
331
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
41
17
102 of 1010
332
6
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
41
20
101 of 1010
332
0
Stephen White
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
41
24
104 of 1010
333
5
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
41
24
107 of 1010
333
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
41
26
105 of 1010
333
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
41
30
106 of 1010
333
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
41
30
112 of 1010
333
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M45
41
32
108 of 1010
334
25
Baronie Drew
Unattached
F35
41
33
110 of 1010
333
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
41
34
109 of 1010
334
0
Patrick Woodhead
Unattached
M
41
37
111 of 1010
334
Bruce Williams
Unattached
M50
41
41
114 of 1010
334
Stephen Bolton
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
41
46
115 of 1010
336
0
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
41
46
121 of 1010
335
Jonathon Slatter
Unattached
M
41
48
113 of 1010
335
Dave Scoreby
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
41
52
116 of 1010
336
0
Trevor Burton
Unattached
M
41
52
117 of 1010
336
Tim Jarvis
Unattached
M
41
54
119 of 1010
336
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
41
56
118 of 1010
337
0
Robert Walsh
Unattached
M40
41
56
120 of 1010
336
Samuel Dyason
Unattached
M
41
58
122 of 1010
337
Corey Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
42
07
123 of 1010
338
19
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
42
09
124 of 1010
339
25
Philip Elbourne
Unattached
M
42
12
126 of 1010
339
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
42
15
127 of 1010
340
0
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
42
17
128 of 1010
340
6
Vernon Chapman
Unattached
M
42
19
125 of 1010
340
Peter Coop
Unattached
M45
42
22
130 of 1010
340
Murray Gordon
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
42
23
134 of 1010
341
0
Gethin Owen
Unattached
M
42
27
129 of 1010
341
Pat Glone
Unattached
M55
42
29
132 of 1010
341
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
42
30
131 of 1010
342
1
Stephen Burke
Unattached
M
42
34
133 of 1010
342
Graig Scaife
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
42
34
135 of 1010
342
0
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M
42
37
137 of 1010
342
Thomas Pitt
Unattached
M
42
38
138 of 1010
342
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F40
42
39
136 of 1010
343
0
Ian Holmes
Unattached
M45
42
43
141 of 1010
343
Darren Curley
Unattached
M
42
45
139 of 1010
343
David Schofield
Unattached
M
42
47
140 of 1010
343
Simon Hirst
Unattached
M
42
48
152 of 1010
343
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
42
49
145 of 1010
344
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
42
50
142 of 1010
344
0
Graeme Wrightson
White City Road Running Club
M
42
57
146 of 1010
345
0
Katy Stringer
Unattached
F
42
57
151 of 1010
345
Gary Woolven
Unattached
M
43
01
143 of 1010
345
David Farell
Unattached
M40
43
02
144 of 1010
345
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
43
02
153 of 1010
346
0
Stephen Morris
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
43
02
157 of 1010
346
0
Colin Vize
Unattached
M40
43
03
150 of 1010
345
Matthew Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M
43
04
155 of 1010
346
0
Nathanael Bashford
Unattached
M
43
04
165 of 1010
346
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
43
08
148 of 1010
347
0
Steve Evins
Unattached
M40
43
09
149 of 1010
346
Robert Bullock
Unattached
M
43
09
154 of 1010
346
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
43
09
160 of 1010
346
Charlotte Ward
City of Hull AC
F
43
10
147 of 1010
347
0
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M50
43
16
175 of 1010
347
Joe Orlowski
Unattached
M
43
21
159 of 1010
348
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
43
29
156 of 1010
349
Andrew Lambert
Unattached
M
43
29
161 of 1010
349
Tim Runkee
White City Road Running Club
M
43
32
166 of 1010
350
0
Chris Hall
Unattached
M40
43
33
158 of 1010
349
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
43
33
180 of 1010
350
0
David Sweeting
Unattached
M
43
35
164 of 1010
350
Lee Holmes
Unattached
M
43
36
162 of 1010
350
Lee Caswell
Unattached
M
43
38
163 of 1010
350
Laurence Smith
Unattached
M45
43
39
170 of 1010
350
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
43
39
173 of 1010
351
25
Susan Young
Unattached
M45
43
39
183 of 1010
350
Paul Lyon
Unattached
M40
43
41
167 of 1010
351
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M
43
44
168 of 1010
351
Chris Adams
Unattached
M
43
45
174 of 1010
351
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
43
46
171 of 1010
351
Steven Seaton
Unattached
M45
43
46
178 of 1010
351
Philip Young
Unattached
M40
43
48
179 of 1010
351
Bill Crowther
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
43
48
192 of 1010
352
0
James Emery
Unattached
M
43
50
169 of 1010
352
Mark Dale
Unattached
M
43
50
172 of 1010
352
Connaire Brattan
Withernsea Harriers
F
43
52
190 of 1010
352
0
Jonathan Charge
Unattached
M
43
54
181 of 1010
352
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
43
54
182 of 1010
353
2
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
43
54
186 of 1010
353
0
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
43
55
177 of 1010
353
7
Kate Dunn
Unattached
F
43
57
176 of 1010
353
Richard Hill
Unattached
M
44
00
185 of 1010
353
James Chantry
Unattached
M
44
01
184 of 1010
353
Duncan Collins-Adams
Unattached
M
44
05
188 of 1010
354
Will Stephen
Unattached
M
44
07
187 of 1010
354
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
44
07
189 of 1010
355
0
John Barley
Unattached
M40
44
10
194 of 1010
354
Mark Doyle
Unattached
M40
44
11
195 of 1010
355
Tim Davies
Unattached
M
44
11
200 of 1010
355
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
44
12
196 of 1010
355
0
Jim Whitfield
East Hull Harriers
M60
44
14
197 of 1010
355
0
Chris Ray
Unattached
M
44
15
191 of 1010
355
Patrick Stanford
Pocklington Runners
M50
44
16
193 of 1010
356
0
Richard Hawkins
Unattached
M40
44
16
198 of 1010
355
Daniel Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
44
17
232 of 1010
356
0
Andrew Parkinson
Unattached
M
44
18
224 of 1010
355
Andrew Bower
Unattached
M45
44
20
199 of 1010
356
Paul Howard
Barton & District AC
M
44
21
201 of 1010
356
0
Brad Wilson
Unattached
M
44
25
202 of 1010
356
Melvin Cross
East Hull Harriers
M60
44
26
210 of 1010
357
0
Mark Spiking
Unattached
M
44
26
211 of 1010
357
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
44
26
214 of 1010
357
Gary Jolley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
44
29
213 of 1010
357
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
44
30
203 of 1010
358
11
Michael Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
44
30
231 of 1010
358
0
Steve Girking
Unattached
M45
44
32
207 of 1010
357
Paul Murphy
Unattached
M40
44
33
204 of 1010
357
Steven Dykes
Unattached
M40
44
33
208 of 1010
357
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M
44
33
212 of 1010
357
Liam Duffy
Unattached
M
44
35
235 of 1010
358
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
44
36
206 of 1010
358
2
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M
44
37
215 of 1010
358
Gervase Vallely
Unattached
M50
44
41
216 of 1010
359
Mark Starkey
Unattached
M
44
42
205 of 1010
359
Mark Ryder
Unattached
M
44
46
209 of 1010
359
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
44
46
217 of 1010
359
Phillip Simmons
Unattached
M45
44
48
219 of 1010
359
Harry Dixon
Unattached
M
44
48
234 of 1010
359
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
44
50
218 of 1010
360
0
Ben Cameron
Unattached
M
44
50
226 of 1010
360
Edwin Maund
Unattached
M40
44
51
222 of 1010
360
Ted Leath
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
44
53
242 of 1010
361
0
David Smith
Unattached
M55
44
54
220 of 1010
360
Chris Hurd
Unattached
M50
45
05
223 of 1010
362
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
45
06
258 of 1010
362
Josh Karlin
Unattached
M
45
08
225 of 1010
362
Chris Duffey
Unattached
M45
45
08
256 of 1010
362
Andrew Kirk
Unattached
M45
45
10
227 of 1010
362
Shane Page
City of Hull AC
M45
45
11
221 of 1010
363
0
Amelia Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
45
11
229 of 1010
363
0
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F40
45
12
230 of 1010
363
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
45
13
247 of 1010
363
Lewis Foster
Unattached
M
45
13
255 of 1010
363
Richard Welpton
Unattached
M
45
15
238 of 1010
363
Chris Hopton
Unattached
M
45
16
228 of 1010
363
Perry Holmes
Unattached
M40
45
16
233 of 1010
363
Mark McMullen
Unattached
M40
45
16
236 of 1010
363
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
45
16
237 of 1010
364
0
Dave Robinson
Unattached
M
45
19
239 of 1010
364
Mathew Dixon
Unattached
M
45
20
251 of 1010
364
Vanessa Barker
Driffield Striders
F35
45
20
265 of 1010
364
0
Neil Henderson
Unattached
M50
45
21
240 of 1010
364
James Pearson
Unattached
M
45
21
250 of 1010
364
Martin Davies
Unattached
M50
45
22
244 of 1010
364
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
45
25
245 of 1010
365
16
Graham Caws
Unattached
M45
45
28
254 of 1010
365
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
45
28
273 of 1010
365
8
Alan Flint
Unattached
M60
45
31
241 of 1010
365
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
45
32
249 of 1010
366
5
Darren Atkinson
Unattached
M
45
38
243 of 1010
366
Richard Hardy
Unattached
M
45
38
248 of 1010
366
John Long
Unattached
M50
45
38
266 of 1010
366
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
45
40
253 of 1010
367
0
Carl Hardy
Unattached
M40
45
47
246 of 1010
367
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
45
51
259 of 1010
368
3
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
45
51
261 of 1010
368
0
Roy Dennison
City of Hull AC
M60
45
52
252 of 1010
369
0
Lisa Goode
Unattached
F35
45
53
260 of 1010
368
Nicola Heron
Mornington Chasers Running Club
F
45
54
262 of 1010
369
0
Martin Hall
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
45
59
318 of 1010
370
0
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
46
01
257 of 1010
370
17
David Wood
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
46
02
272 of 1010
370
0
Dominic Watchii
Unattached
M
46
05
263 of 1010
370
William Smith
Unattached
M
46
06
264 of 1010
370
Josh Burley
Unattached
M
46
06
268 of 1010
370
John Horncastle
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
46
06
271 of 1010
370
0
Dominic Beasty
Unattached
M
46
07
267 of 1010
370
Marc Burnett
Unattached
M
46
08
270 of 1010
370
Sue Wardill
Unattached
F40
46
10
278 of 1010
370
Rob Precious
Unattached
M
46
12
285 of 1010
371
Graham Pittaway
Unattached
M
46
13
332 of 1010
371
Carole Brattan
Withernsea Harriers
F40
46
14
283 of 1010
372
25
Steven Rollinson
Unattached
M
46
15
269 of 1010
371
Richard Riby
Unattached
M
46
15
274 of 1010
371
Gary Parkinson
Unattached
M45
46
15
275 of 1010
371
Patrick Marunda
Unattached
M
46
16
286 of 1010
371
Paul Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
46
16
298 of 1010
372
0
Ben Longbone
Unattached
M
46
17
345 of 1010
371
Caroline Wood
White City Road Running Club
F45
46
19
284 of 1010
372
18
Kelly Temple
Unattached
F
46
20
276 of 1010
372
Michael Bower
Unattached
M
46
23
277 of 1010
372
Kevin Peacock
Unattached
M
46
24
306 of 1010
372
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M45
46
25
279 of 1010
373
0
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
46
26
289 of 1010
373
19
Doug Dawson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M55
46
31
281 of 1010
373
Melissa Northen
Unattached
F
46
32
280 of 1010
373
Alan Akrill
Unattached
M40
46
32
290 of 1010
373
Andrew Gibson
Unattached
M
46
32
291 of 1010
373
Lee Jenkinson
Unattached
M
46
33
300 of 1010
374
Stuart Black
City of Hull AC
M45
46
37
312 of 1010
375
0
Dave Davies
Unattached
M60
46
38
282 of 1010
374
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
46
38
288 of 1010
375
0
Nick Tudor
Hornsea Harriers
M
46
39
297 of 1010
375
0
Mathew Sinclair
Unattached
M
46
40
303 of 1010
374
Jo Swales
Unattached
M
46
40
319 of 1010
374
Lucy Herring
Unattached
F
46
41
294 of 1010
375
Marge Bone
Unattached
F35
46
41
296 of 1010
375
Ian Marriott
Unattached
M40
46
41
326 of 1010
375
Simon Beecroft
Hornsea Harriers
M45
46
42
287 of 1010
375
0
Graham Southard
Unattached
M50
46
42
295 of 1010
375
Harrison Medley
Unattached
M
46
42
315 of 1010
375
Melvyn Hurren
Unattached
M50
46
42
320 of 1010
375
Max Hough
Unattached
M
46
43
301 of 1010
375
Jack Harrison
Unattached
M
46
43
321 of 1010
375
James Strawhorn
Unattached
M
46
44
304 of 1010
375
Wayne Leighton
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
46
44
340 of 1010
375
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M50
46
46
292 of 1010
375
Mark Johnson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
46
46
311 of 1010
376
0
Anna Kurring
Unattached
F40
46
47
293 of 1010
375
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
46
47
317 of 1010
376
25
Christopher Patrick
Unattached
M50
46
48
307 of 1010
376
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
46
48
310 of 1010
376
6
Mike Hayward
Unattached
M55
46
49
309 of 1010
376
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
46
50
336 of 1010
376
Mark Weatherill
Unattached
M
46
51
322 of 1010
376
Charlotte Parker
Unattached
F
46
53
308 of 1010
376
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
46
55
302 of 1010
377
0
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Athletic Club
F55
46
56
299 of 1010
377
0
Rodney Horrocks
Unattached
M55
46
57
305 of 1010
377
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M50
46
58
341 of 1010
377
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
46
59
314 of 1010
378
1
Jonathan Williams
Hornsea Harriers
M
47
01
316 of 1010
378
0
David Barnett
Unattached
M45
47
01
344 of 1010
377
Jane Peck
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
47
02
313 of 1010
378
0
Steve Chapman
Unattached
M40
47
02
328 of 1010
377
Ben Beynon
Unattached
M
47
02
346 of 1010
377
Patrick Morfitt
Unattached
M
47
03
361 of 1010
378
John White
Unattached
M40
47
04
325 of 1010
378
Andrew Gray
Unattached
M45
47
08
324 of 1010
378
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
47
08
334 of 1010
379
0
Bradley Smith
Unattached
M
47
08
339 of 1010
378
Amy Taylor
White City Road Running Club
F
47
09
337 of 1010
379
0
Leisha Scott
Unattached
F
47
10
338 of 1010
379
Lee Storey
Unattached
M
47
11
323 of 1010
379
Jon Whitehouse
Unattached
M40
47
11
327 of 1010
379
Phil Bell
Unattached
M50
47
11
331 of 1010
379
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
47
12
342 of 1010
379
25
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
47
15
329 of 1010
380
0
Rob Wharton
Unattached
M
47
15
335 of 1010
379
Ian Robinson
Unattached
M
47
18
369 of 1010
380
Lee Newsham
Unattached
M
47
20
330 of 1010
380
Robert Atkinson
Unattached
M
47
20
333 of 1010
380
Terry Hope
Unattached
M50
47
21
347 of 1010
380
Stephen Wilkes
Unattached
M
47
22
351 of 1010
380
Stephen Brewer
Unattached
M
47
24
353 of 1010
380
Moira Armstrong
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
47
25
343 of 1010
381
0
David Butt
Unattached
M55
47
26
354 of 1010
381
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
47
26
372 of 1010
381
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
47
27
349 of 1010
381
Richard Lancaster
Unattached
M45
47
27
379 of 1010
381
Andrew Jolley
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
47
28
348 of 1010
381
0
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
47
28
350 of 1010
381
Tom Colthup
Unattached
M
47
28
358 of 1010
381
Mark Wood
Unattached
M
47
29
352 of 1010
381
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
47
29
357 of 1010
382
0
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
47
29
386 of 1010
382
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M
47
30
381 of 1010
382
0
Sue Louth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
47
31
384 of 1010
382
0
Robert Hook
White City Road Running Club
M
47
33
359 of 1010
382
22
Dave Hare
Unattached
M45
47
35
366 of 1010
382
Helen Bashford
Unattached
F40
47
35
378 of 1010
382
Stepanie Grainger
Unattached
F40
47
37
370 of 1010
382
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
47
38
405 of 1010
382
Matthew Wright
Unattached
M
47
39
395 of 1010
382
Richard Osgerby
Unattached
M40
47
41
390 of 1010
383
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M55
47
42
360 of 1010
383
Alberto Girolami
Unattached
M40
47
44
355 of 1010
383
Gary Calvard
Unattached
M
47
44
404 of 1010
383
Steve Ellwood
Unattached
M
47
45
356 of 1010
383
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
47
45
364 of 1010
384
0
Wayne Barber
Unattached
M
47
45
394 of 1010
383
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
47
45
414 of 1010
384
0
Alfred Lungu
Unattached
M
47
47
402 of 1010
383
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
47
49
365 of 1010
384
16
Phillip Buckley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
47
50
362 of 1010
384
0
Anthony Reynolds
Unattached
M45
47
57
363 of 1010
385
Niki Whitaker
Unattached
F35
47
57
374 of 1010
385
Marianne Cuthill
Unattached
F
47
57
376 of 1010
385
Damian Kemp
Unattached
M
47
58
375 of 1010
385
Anthony Steele
Unattached
M55
47
59
368 of 1010
385
Mark Harris
Unattached
M
48
00
371 of 1010
385
Tracy Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
F45
48
01
377 of 1010
386
0
Craig Bridgewater
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
48
02
380 of 1010
386
0
Peter Ma
Unattached
M
48
02
403 of 1010
385
Andrea Appleton
Unattached
F35
48
05
385 of 1010
386
David Wilkes
Unattached
M
48
05
391 of 1010
386
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
48
06
367 of 1010
387
14
William Smith
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M50
48
09
382 of 1010
387
0
Mathew Cabe
Unattached
M
48
10
383 of 1010
387
Joshua Peacock
Unattached
M
48
11
393 of 1010
387
Mike Clarkson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
48
13
417 of 1010
387
0
Andy Rhodes
Unattached
M
48
15
373 of 1010
387
Chris Anthony
Unattached
M
48
15
389 of 1010
387
Dave Playforth
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
48
15
424 of 1010
388
0
Paul Bottomley
Unattached
M
48
16
387 of 1010
387
Mark Alberotanza
Unattached
M
48
17
388 of 1010
387
Richard Holmes
Unattached
M
48
18
400 of 1010
388
Edward Harris
York Postal Harriers
M
48
19
401 of 1010
388
0
Wayne Murtagh
Unattached
M
48
19
408 of 1010
388
Rob Smith
Unattached
M55
48
20
396 of 1010
388
Eddy Moore
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
48
22
392 of 1010
389
0
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M
48
25
399 of 1010
389
0
Dave Tomlinson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
48
29
410 of 1010
390
0
Paul Paul
Unattached
M40
48
29
439 of 1010
389
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
48
31
397 of 1010
390
20
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
48
31
398 of 1010
390
0
Michael Heaton
Unattached
M45
48
31
415 of 1010
389
Richard Purcell
Unattached
M45
48
31
425 of 1010
389
Lee Sargeson
Unattached
M40
48
34
407 of 1010
390
Chris Turner
Unattached
M
48
34
411 of 1010
390
David Bodin
Unattached
M45
48
34
413 of 1010
390
Laura Read
Unattached
F
48
35
412 of 1010
390
Geoff Barber
Unattached
M55
48
35
428 of 1010
390
Barry Latter
Unattached
M50
48
35
455 of 1010
390
Joseph Heaton
Unattached
M
48
38
406 of 1010
390
Ryan Low
Unattached
M
48
38
409 of 1010
390
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
48
41
416 of 1010
391
0
Heather Lorch
Unattached
F35
48
42
440 of 1010
391
Ben Thompson
Unattached
M
48
49
438 of 1010
392
Rod Hulme
Unattached
M45
48
53
418 of 1010
392
Mark Major
Unattached
M
48
54
468 of 1010
392
Robert Falkingham
Unattached
M45
48
55
422 of 1010
393
Brian Long
Unattached
M45
48
55
427 of 1010
393
Bob Rawding
Unattached
M50
48
56
431 of 1010
393
Adrian Hallet
Unattached
M
48
56
433 of 1010
393
Michael Barnett
Unattached
M
48
57
476 of 1010
393
Nick Donkin
Unattached
M
48
58
447 of 1010
393
Helen Dukes
Unattached
F40
49
02
452 of 1010
394
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M45
49
03
420 of 1010
394
Lewis Wright
Unattached
M
49
03
442 of 1010
394
Ray Little
Unattached
M40
49
03
467 of 1010
394
Tony Lambert
Unattached
M
49
05
426 of 1010
394
James Cartney
Unattached
M
49
05
429 of 1010
394
Darran Wright
Withernsea Harriers
M45
49
05
445 of 1010
394
0
John Cameron
Unattached
M40
49
06
432 of 1010
394
Ian Juba
Unattached
M60
49
07
419 of 1010
394
Mark Holdsworth
Unattached
M
49
07
441 of 1010
394
Hamish Lynde
Unattached
M
49
08
454 of 1010
394
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M
49
09
435 of 1010
394
James Wright
Unattached
M
49
09
448 of 1010
394
Natalie Cook
Unattached
F40
49
09
450 of 1010
394
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
49
10
421 of 1010
395
12
Richard Day
Unattached
M
49
11
437 of 1010
395
Martin Doolan
Unattached
M60
49
11
444 of 1010
395
Terry Fletcher
Unattached
M45
49
14
423 of 1010
395
James Swale
Unattached
M
49
15
436 of 1010
395
Christopher Westerman
Unattached
M45
49
16
430 of 1010
395
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F55
49
16
434 of 1010
396
0
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
49
20
472 of 1010
396
0
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
49
20
473 of 1010
396
Maura Chacksfield
Unattached
F40
49
23
449 of 1010
396
Nick Keen
Unattached
M
49
23
459 of 1010
396
Neil May
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
49
23
461 of 1010
397
0
Trevor Cheeseman
Unattached
M45
49
23
463 of 1010
396
Graig Hunsley
Unattached
M
49
23
466 of 1010
396
Mark Wardropper
Unattached
M45
49
24
443 of 1010
396
Joanne Kemp
Unattached
F40
49
25
453 of 1010
397
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
49
26
446 of 1010
397
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
49
26
451 of 1010
397
0
Stephen Thirsk
East Hull Harriers
M50
49
29
475 of 1010
398
0
Helen Oczeretnyi
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
49
30
465 of 1010
398
0
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M50
49
33
462 of 1010
398
0
Paul Garrity
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
49
36
460 of 1010
399
25
Geoffrey Wilcox
Unattached
M50
49
37
457 of 1010
398
Michael East
Unattached
M
49
37
499 of 1010
398
Jonathan Ewen
Unattached
M
49
38
456 of 1010
398
James Healey
Unattached
M
49
41
481 of 1010
399
Beverley Parry
Unattached
F40
49
43
470 of 1010
399
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M55
49
43
482 of 1010
399
0
Lesley Malley
Unattached
F35
49
44
458 of 1010
399
Ian Dobson
Unattached
M45
49
45
471 of 1010
399
Lorraine Slade
Unattached
F35
49
49
479 of 1010
400
Stuart Baker
Unattached
M50
49
50
493 of 1010
400
Sarah Brooksbank
Unattached
F35
49
51
464 of 1010
400
David Gillett
Unattached
M40
49
51
503 of 1010
400
Mark Greaves
Unattached
M
49
55
474 of 1010
401
Mike Leitch
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
49
55
507 of 1010
401
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
49
56
502 of 1010
401
2
Rosemary Alton
Unattached
F40
49
58
483 of 1010
401
Callum Smeaton
Unattached
M
49
58
485 of 1010
401
Mike Kinnaird
Unattached
M45
49
59
477 of 1010
401
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
50
00
484 of 1010
401
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
50
01
510 of 1010
401
Allan Bone
Hornsea Harriers
M
50
04
480 of 1010
402
0
Simon Burns
Unattached
M40
50
05
478 of 1010
402
Simon Shiels
Unattached
M
50
05
487 of 1010
402
Kelvin Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
50
06
469 of 1010
403
0
Helen Quantock
Unattached
F35
50
09
517 of 1010
402
Martin Atkinson
Unattached
M45
50
14
488 of 1010
403
John Myers
Unattached
M45
50
15
494 of 1010
403
Paul Furness
Unattached
M40
50
16
491 of 1010
403
Ronald Bostock
Unattached
M50
50
17
492 of 1010
404
Jez Huyton
Unattached
M40
50
19
486 of 1010
404
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M40
50
21
497 of 1010
404
Sam Ennals
Unattached
M
50
22
490 of 1010
404
Darren Southwell
Unattached
M45
50
22
508 of 1010
404
Adam Janes
Unattached
M
50
23
495 of 1010
404
Nicola Morfitt
Unattached
F
50
23
522 of 1010
404
Robert Budd
Unattached
M55
50
24
500 of 1010
404
John Bainbridge
Unattached
M40
50
29
515 of 1010
405
Sarah Grainger
Unattached
F35
50
30
512 of 1010
405
David Singleton
Unattached
M45
50
31
514 of 1010
405
Stephen Ferre
Pocklington Runners
M45
50
35
505 of 1010
406
0
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M50
50
37
489 of 1010
407
0
Natalie Reyes
Unattached
F
50
38
530 of 1010
406
Jo Phillips
Unattached
M
50
39
509 of 1010
406
Kasra Niknam
Unattached
M
50
40
511 of 1010
407
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
50
41
496 of 1010
407
22
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
50
41
504 of 1010
407
0
Rachel Duffy
Unattached
F45
50
42
498 of 1010
407
John Nuttall
Unattached
M40
50
44
518 of 1010
407
Alistair Reid
Unattached
M
50
44
521 of 1010
407
Mike Bennett
Unattached
M
50
45
527 of 1010
407
Fiona Campell
Unattached
F
50
48
501 of 1010
408
Tonia Saunt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
50
50
520 of 1010
408
0
Andrew Kershaw
Unattached
M55
50
51
519 of 1010
408
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
50
51
528 of 1010
409
16
Jo Jagger
Unattached
F35
50
52
541 of 1010
408
Malcolm Barber
Unattached
M50
50
53
532 of 1010
408
Stephanie Naylor
Hornsea Harriers
F
50
53
537 of 1010
409
0
Christopher Swinden
Unattached
M45
50
56
544 of 1010
409
Kendall Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
51
02
506 of 1010
410
0
Jess Elkington
Unattached
F
51
02
523 of 1010
410
Carl Horth
Unattached
M
51
04
524 of 1010
410
Nigel Harrison
Unattached
M40
51
07
516 of 1010
410
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
51
08
513 of 1010
411
0
Hannah Campbell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
51
09
559 of 1010
411
0
Paul Radcliffe
Unattached
M
51
11
536 of 1010
411
David Waite
Unattached
M
51
18
540 of 1010
412
Pauline Andrews
Haltemprice Road Runners
F45
51
19
525 of 1010
412
0
Ian John
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
51
19
526 of 1010
412
0
Steve Markham
Unattached
M50
51
19
531 of 1010
412
Jo Dewar
Unattached
F55
51
20
534 of 1010
412
Karen Douglas
Unattached
F35
51
21
529 of 1010
412
Paul Martindale
Unattached
M
51
21
533 of 1010
412
Tim Harris
Unattached
M40
51
23
549 of 1010
412
Janet Morley
Hornsea Harriers
F50
51
24
538 of 1010
413
0
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
51
26
535 of 1010
413
0
Steven Bates
Unattached
M45
51
27
548 of 1010
413
Samantha Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
51
27
557 of 1010
413
12
Nicholas Hazel
Unattached
M50
51
28
542 of 1010
413
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M40
51
28
553 of 1010
413
Christopher Ness
Unattached
M40
51
35
558 of 1010
414
John Traynor
Unattached
M
51
36
545 of 1010
414
Charlie Greswold
Unattached
M
51
40
551 of 1010
415
Becky Coulman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
51
40
563 of 1010
415
0
Henry Gray
Unattached
M
51
41
554 of 1010
415
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
51
41
570 of 1010
415
25
Hugh Rich
Unattached
M
51
42
562 of 1010
415
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
51
43
552 of 1010
416
25
Kate Warner
Unattached
M45
51
46
583 of 1010
415
Richard Millbank
Unattached
M
51
48
539 of 1010
416
Vicky Bone
Hornsea Harriers
F
51
49
546 of 1010
416
0
Donna Reynolds
Unattached
F50
51
50
543 of 1010
416
Lisa Beal
Unattached
F35
51
51
556 of 1010
416
Mark Fawcett
Unattached
M
51
53
550 of 1010
416
David Clark
Unattached
M
51
53
584 of 1010
416
Bryan Moiser
Unattached
M50
51
55
560 of 1010
417
Rachel Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
51
55
565 of 1010
417
0
Lee Perrin
Unattached
M
51
56
575 of 1010
417
Pete Barnard
Unattached
M40
51
57
573 of 1010
417
Rob Smith
Unattached
M
51
57
588 of 1010
417
Sarah Clark
Unattached
F
51
58
561 of 1010
417
John Seagrave
Unattached
M50
51
59
555 of 1010
417
Mark Short
Unattached
M45
51
59
567 of 1010
417
Mark Roberts
Unattached
M45
52
00
569 of 1010
417
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
52
02
547 of 1010
418
0
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
52
06
568 of 1010
419
0
Vicky Shepherd
Unattached
F40
52
06
578 of 1010
418
Rachael Atkinson
Unattached
F
52
08
564 of 1010
418
Reginald Rudd
Unattached
M40
52
08
582 of 1010
418
Ian Robertson
Unattached
M50
52
10
572 of 1010
419
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
52
12
574 of 1010
419
0
Adrian Styche
Unattached
M40
52
16
577 of 1010
419
Stephen Burgess
Unattached
M50
52
19
579 of 1010
420
Kristian Cattermole
Unattached
M
52
20
571 of 1010
420
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
52
21
581 of 1010
421
0
Chris Bruce
Unattached
M
52
21
603 of 1010
420
Lorraine Scott
Unattached
F35
52
22
604 of 1010
420
Garry Kemp
Unattached
M
52
22
608 of 1010
420
Angela Hatfield
Unattached
F40
52
23
580 of 1010
420
Angela Booth
Unattached
F40
52
23
600 of 1010
420
Chris Wood
City of Hull AC
M70
52
24
576 of 1010
421
0
Andrew Basford
Unattached
M
52
25
626 of 1010
421
Felicity Punnett
Unattached
F
52
27
566 of 1010
421
Alan Scarborough
Unattached
M45
52
29
590 of 1010
421
Elaine Clucas
Unattached
F40
52
33
586 of 1010
422
Charlie Palmer
Unattached
M45
52
36
623 of 1010
422
Kieron Morris
Unattached
M
52
37
599 of 1010
422
Chris Cole
Unattached
M
52
39
619 of 1010
423
Hannah Coldwell
Unattached
F
52
40
620 of 1010
423
Juliet Graves
Unattached
F35
52
41
585 of 1010
423
Derek Paterson
Unattached
M55
52
41
587 of 1010
423
Joanne Townsend
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
52
41
593 of 1010
423
0
Annabel Jelley
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
52
41
636 of 1010
423
0
Emma Parkin
Unattached
F
52
43
592 of 1010
423
Gill Waite
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
52
43
638 of 1010
424
0
Chris Wright
Unattached
M
52
44
621 of 1010
423
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
52
46
589 of 1010
424
0
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
52
48
595 of 1010
424
25
Niccolas Irvin
Unattached
M
52
48
607 of 1010
424
Wendy Peacock
Unattached
F
52
49
613 of 1010
424
Carolyn Spence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
52
49
624 of 1010
424
0
Nick Moy
Unattached
M
52
50
597 of 1010
424
Stephen Rees
Unattached
M
52
51
598 of 1010
424
Peter Webb
Unattached
M45
52
51
618 of 1010
424
Shane Scott
Unattached
M
52
53
648 of 1010
424
Vince Peacock
Unattached
M50
52
55
602 of 1010
425
Jade Ellwood
Beverley Athletic Club
F
52
56
591 of 1010
425
0
Gareth Attwood
Unattached
M
52
57
594 of 1010
425
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M50
52
58
629 of 1010
426
0
Tamsin Hartley
Unattached
F40
52
59
605 of 1010
425
Emma Sheldon
Unattached
F
52
59
610 of 1010
425
Dara Ball
Unattached
F40
53
00
606 of 1010
425
Laura Caley
Unattached
F
53
00
614 of 1010
425
Andrew Parsons
Unattached
M40
53
01
651 of 1010
426
Geoff Donkin
Unattached
M50
53
04
617 of 1010
426
Andrew Barley
Unattached
M40
53
04
644 of 1010
426
Jackie Cameron
Unattached
F45
53
06
625 of 1010
426
Shirley Oglesby
East Hull Harriers
F55
53
06
633 of 1010
427
9
Annemarie Thompson
Unattached
F40
53
06
650 of 1010
426
Julie Pease
Unattached
F
53
10
637 of 1010
427
Kay Walters
Unattached
M
53
11
611 of 1010
427
Gary Lickiss
Unattached
M
53
12
612 of 1010
427
Simon Walker
Unattached
M
53
12
615 of 1010
427
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M
53
12
643 of 1010
427
Jess Wright
Unattached
M
53
13
596 of 1010
427
Emily Lumley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
53
13
609 of 1010
428
0
Steven Hancock
Unattached
M
53
14
639 of 1010
427
Thomas Hill
Unattached
M
53
14
652 of 1010
427
Alison Gilfillan
Unattached
F35
53
16
661 of 1010
428
Carl Donald
Unattached
M45
53
17
647 of 1010
428
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M
53
19
632 of 1010
428
Simon Parkin
Unattached
M
53
20
646 of 1010
428
Jonathon Wright
Unattached
M60
53
22
601 of 1010
428
Rebecca King
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
53
23
630 of 1010
429
0
James Pickersgill
Unattached
M40
53
23
653 of 1010
428
Gavin Drewery
Unattached
M
53
24
628 of 1010
429
Daren Seaton
Unattached
M45
53
24
642 of 1010
429
Terry Lawrence
Unattached
M55
53
25
634 of 1010
429
Steve Williams
Unattached
M40
53
27
627 of 1010
429
Matt Gibson
Unattached
M
53
27
654 of 1010
429
Leah Gillon
Unattached
M
53
28
616 of 1010
429
Joan Barker
Unattached
M45
53
28
665 of 1010
429
Heidi Booth
Unattached
F35
53
31
641 of 1010
430
Hayley Gibbs
Hornsea Harriers
F35
53
32
645 of 1010
430
0
Claire Charge
Unattached
F35
53
33
622 of 1010
430
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M50
53
34
640 of 1010
430
25
Jennifer Lockley
Unattached
F
53
35
655 of 1010
430
Deborah Tate
Unattached
F40
53
35
657 of 1010
430
Paul Thompson
Hornsea Harriers
M45
53
37
631 of 1010
431
0
Michael Leslie
Unattached
M45
53
38
666 of 1010
430
Sally Foreman
Unattached
F35
53
40
658 of 1010
431
Patrick Jassar
Pocklington Runners
M45
53
40
693 of 1010
431
0
Sharon Watt
Pocklington Runners
F35
53
42
656 of 1010
432
0
Alison Bird
Unattached
F40
53
43
662 of 1010
431
Graham Herring
Unattached
M55
53
48
649 of 1010
432
Beverley Compton
Unattached
F40
53
48
663 of 1010
432
Sarah Baines
Unattached
F
53
50
664 of 1010
432
Frances Madders
East Hull Harriers
F
53
55
635 of 1010
433
0
Diane Burgess
Unattached
F45
53
56
672 of 1010
433
Stuart Nicholson
Unattached
M
53
57
689 of 1010
433
Lee Intosh
Unattached
M
53
57
694 of 1010
433
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
53
58
682 of 1010
434
11
Thomas Marriott
Unattached
M
53
59
659 of 1010
433
Christopher Bagshaw
Unattached
M
53
59
711 of 1010
433
Simon Rutter
Unattached
M
54
01
669 of 1010
434
Alan Durning
Unattached
M
54
01
676 of 1010
434
Georgina Nicholson
Unattached
F
54
02
688 of 1010
434
Craig Nicholson
Unattached
M
54
06
660 of 1010
434
Andrew Wright
Unattached
M50
54
06
671 of 1010
434
John Pawson
City of Hull AC
M65
54
06
679 of 1010
435
0
Chris Chadwick
White City Road Running Club
M40
54
07
714 of 1010
435
0
Victoria Quigg
Unattached
F
54
08
698 of 1010
434
Malcolm Fraser
Unattached
M40
54
09
667 of 1010
435
Gillian White
Unattached
F45
54
11
668 of 1010
435
Amy Marshall
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
54
11
692 of 1010
435
0
Kevin Cuckson
Unattached
M50
54
11
695 of 1010
435
Paul Griffiths
Unattached
M45
54
12
696 of 1010
435
Eleanor Gray
Unattached
F
54
13
703 of 1010
435
Tom White
Unattached
M
54
14
670 of 1010
435
Paul Bowes
Unattached
M45
54
15
680 of 1010
435
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
54
15
686 of 1010
436
18
Ronald Stearman
Unattached
M60
54
17
678 of 1010
436
David Richardson
Unattached
M40
54
17
683 of 1010
436
Samantha Dearing
Unattached
F35
54
18
675 of 1010
436
Daniel Meeke
Unattached
M
54
18
713 of 1010
436
Emma Elbourne
Unattached
F
54
19
701 of 1010
436
David Pickering
Unattached
M45
54
20
708 of 1010
436
Philip Parkinson
Unattached
M45
54
25
687 of 1010
437
Philip Clarkson
Unattached
M
54
28
674 of 1010
437
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
54
28
697 of 1010
438
0
Adrian Evans
Unattached
M50
54
31
707 of 1010
438
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F35
54
32
684 of 1010
438
John Quigley
Unattached
M40
54
32
709 of 1010
438
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
54
32
720 of 1010
438
3
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
54
33
685 of 1010
438
Joseph Cohen
Unattached
M
54
33
702 of 1010
438
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M50
54
35
725 of 1010
439
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M45
54
36
677 of 1010
438
Dave MacAllay
Unattached
M50
54
36
715 of 1010
438
Mark Daubney
Unattached
M
54
38
673 of 1010
439
Andrew Thompson
Unattached
M40
54
39
718 of 1010
439
Iraj Niknam
Unattached
M50
54
40
704 of 1010
439
Nicola Williams
Unattached
F40
54
41
700 of 1010
439
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
54
41
716 of 1010
439
0
Jo Caukwell
Unattached
F35
54
42
690 of 1010
439
Gemma Williams
Unattached
F
54
42
699 of 1010
439
Jon Reast
Unattached
M45
54
42
710 of 1010
439
Diane Williams
Unattached
F
54
43
691 of 1010
439
Simon Rogers
Unattached
M40
54
43
730 of 1010
439
Samantha Hayes
Haltemprice Road Runners
F40
54
44
717 of 1010
440
0
Shane Nicholson
Unattached
M40
54
45
712 of 1010
439
Heather Newsham
Unattached
F35
54
46
681 of 1010
440
Peter Storey
City of Hull AC
M50
54
46
721 of 1010
440
0
Mark Kettlewell
Unattached
M
54
47
706 of 1010
440
David Smith
Unattached
M45
54
57
722 of 1010
441
Peter Smith
Unattached
M60
54
58
705 of 1010
441
Claire Bulter
Unattached
F35
54
59
724 of 1010
441
Emma Hossell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
54
59
726 of 1010
442
0
Tracy Nelis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
54
59
733 of 1010
441
David Smith
Unattached
M50
55
00
728 of 1010
441
Andrew Connell
Unattached
M45
55
00
741 of 1010
441
Samantha Uglow
Unattached
F40
55
03
731 of 1010
442
Steve James
Unattached
M
55
04
734 of 1010
442
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M50
55
04
739 of 1010
442
Liz Reid
Unattached
F40
55
09
723 of 1010
443
Jayne Nuttall
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
55
09
727 of 1010
443
0
John Tomlinson
Unattached
M45
55
12
736 of 1010
443
Alison Gray
Unattached
F35
55
16
719 of 1010
444
Leslie Jones
Unattached
M55
55
16
740 of 1010
444
Sally Thompson
Unattached
F45
55
17
729 of 1010
444
Denise Olds
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
55
17
738 of 1010
444
0
Sarah Garton
Unattached
F
55
19
748 of 1010
444
Phillipa Chan
Unattached
F
55
25
745 of 1010
445
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F40
55
26
742 of 1010
445
Geoff Crawforth
Haltemprice Road Runners
M65
55
26
752 of 1010
445
0
Karen Nelson
Unattached
F40
55
28
735 of 1010
445
Jamie Thompson
Unattached
M
55
29
754 of 1010
445
Mathew Coombe
Unattached
M
55
37
743 of 1010
446
Richard Bloom
Unattached
M
55
38
755 of 1010
447
Glen Dennis
Unattached
M
55
41
732 of 1010
447
Sarah Cartney
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F50
55
41
753 of 1010
447
0
John Mattinson
Unattached
M40
55
42
737 of 1010
447
Isobel Wilkes
Unattached
F
55
46
744 of 1010
448
Maria Sellors
Unattached
F45
55
47
746 of 1010
448
Jenny Trice
Unattached
F45
55
48
747 of 1010
448
James Sherman
Unattached
M45
55
48
749 of 1010
448
Anna Longbone
Unattached
F
55
52
778 of 1010
448
Gary Longbone
Unattached
M50
55
53
779 of 1010
449
Lorraine White
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
55
54
757 of 1010
449
Thomas Nash
Unattached
M50
55
54
772 of 1010
449
Rachel Swales
Unattached
F
55
54
776 of 1010
449
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
56
02
766 of 1010
450
0
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
56
02
767 of 1010
450
0
Paul Harris
Unattached
M45
56
04
750 of 1010
450
Gordon Jenney
Unattached
M50
56
09
756 of 1010
451
Karen Morris
Unattached
M
56
09
760 of 1010
451
Mathew Cliff
Unattached
M
56
09
764 of 1010
451
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F40
56
13
759 of 1010
452
5
Melanie Sorokin
Unattached
F35
56
13
762 of 1010
451
Becky Newton
Unattached
F
56
13
774 of 1010
451
Gary Wilkinson
Unattached
M
56
13
775 of 1010
451
Andrea Keen
Unattached
F35
56
16
763 of 1010
452
Allison Rees
Unattached
F
56
18
765 of 1010
452
Sarah Anderson
Unattached
F50
56
20
751 of 1010
452
Ben Emmerson
Unattached
M
56
20
761 of 1010
452
Alan Mendum
Unattached
M60
56
21
771 of 1010
452
Elizabeth Shaw
Unattached
F45
56
25
758 of 1010
453
Martin Hewitt
East Hull Harriers
M50
56
26
768 of 1010
453
0
Neal Sorokin
Unattached
M
56
28
777 of 1010
453
Anna Clark
Unattached
F35
56
29
769 of 1010
453
Malcolm Gray
Unattached
M55
56
34
793 of 1010
454
Angela Wells
Unattached
F35
56
37
780 of 1010
454
Sue Reast
Unattached
F45
56
40
770 of 1010
455
Tim Cantlie
Unattached
M50
56
40
783 of 1010
455
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M
56
41
784 of 1010
455
Vicky Cook
Unattached
F40
56
42
786 of 1010
455
Helen Watson
Haltemprice Road Runners
F40
56
46
785 of 1010
456
0
Gavin Smith
Unattached
M50
56
46
804 of 1010
456
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
56
47
788 of 1010
456
0
Julie Dimaline
Springhead Harriers
F45
56
47
790 of 1010
456
0
Melanie Burton
Unattached
F
56
48
781 of 1010
456
Rob Cammish
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
56
49
798 of 1010
457
0
Harriet Langford
Unattached
F
56
49
799 of 1010
456
Michael Oughtred
Unattached
M50
56
50
796 of 1010
456
Alan Dixon
Unattached
M55
56
52
787 of 1010
456
Andrew Fewster
Unattached
M40
56
52
814 of 1010
456
Nick Stephen
Unattached
M
56
54
791 of 1010
457
Lesley Blucke
Unattached
F45
56
54
810 of 1010
457
Giles Gray
Unattached
M
56
56
792 of 1010
457
Paul Lee
Unattached
M50
56
56
808 of 1010
457
Andrew Meese
Unattached
M
56
57
789 of 1010
457
Sally Archibald
Unattached
F
56
58
782 of 1010
457
Alan Brook
Unattached
M50
57
02
801 of 1010
458
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M45
57
02
812 of 1010
458
0
Martin Granger
Unattached
M40
57
04
773 of 1010
458
Yendis Westerman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
57
04
797 of 1010
459
0
Sharon Worley
Unattached
F35
57
05
809 of 1010
458
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
57
06
794 of 1010
459
0
Helen Coid
Unattached
F
57
07
802 of 1010
458
Ian Coid
City of Hull AC
M45
57
07
803 of 1010
459
0
Derrick Faulkner
Unattached
M45
57
07
807 of 1010
458
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
57
07
811 of 1010
459
12
Kristina Rose
White City Road Running Club
F
57
07
813 of 1010
459
0
Emma Roe
Unattached
F35
57
09
806 of 1010
459
Brian Ward
City of Hull AC
M45
57
10
805 of 1010
459
0
Elaine Whittaker
Unattached
F40
57
11
820 of 1010
459
Susan Fairclough
Unattached
F40
57
11
823 of 1010
459
Paul Kay
Unattached
M
57
15
816 of 1010
460
James Hargreaves
Unattached
M
57
17
840 of 1010
460
Robert Grainger
Unattached
M60
57
20
836 of 1010
460
Allan Pipes
Unattached
M50
57
22
828 of 1010
460
Micheal Dean
Unattached
M40
57
23
800 of 1010
461
Lynne Pollard
Unattached
F55
57
24
830 of 1010
461
Mark Preston
Unattached
M45
57
25
824 of 1010
461
Katie Leighton
Unattached
F
57
31
795 of 1010
462
William Walker
Unattached
M50
57
32
834 of 1010
462
Jonathon Young
Unattached
M40
57
33
815 of 1010
462
Hannah Rafton
Unattached
F
57
35
829 of 1010
462
Andy Cook
Unattached
M
57
35
842 of 1010
462
Leanne Rhodes
Unattached
F
57
36
817 of 1010
462
Katy Jennings
Unattached
F
57
36
831 of 1010
462
Jo-anne Wood
Unattached
F35
57
36
832 of 1010
462
Geoff Weston
Unattached
M60
57
37
833 of 1010
462
John Compton
Unattached
M45
57
39
819 of 1010
463
Tracy Aspden
Unattached
F40
57
40
841 of 1010
463
Victoria Herring
Unattached
F50
57
41
818 of 1010
463
Nicola Clare
City of Salisbury AC & RC
F
57
44
850 of 1010
464
0
Victoria Evins
Unattached
F35
57
45
825 of 1010
464
Philip Clare
Unattached
M
57
45
851 of 1010
464
Paul Mulkern
Unattached
M50
57
46
848 of 1010
464
Samuel Robertson
Unattached
M
57
46
853 of 1010
464
Susan Herdsman
Unattached
F50
57
47
837 of 1010
464
Steve Parker
Unattached
M40
57
47
847 of 1010
464
Susan Pettigrew
Unattached
F35
57
48
846 of 1010
464
Sandra Marshall
Unattached
F40
57
49
827 of 1010
464
Charlotte Cranfield
Unattached
F45
57
49
835 of 1010
464
Nicholas Hughes
Unattached
M45
57
50
821 of 1010
464
Katie Woods
Unattached
F35
57
50
826 of 1010
464
Sandra Dawson
Unattached
F40
57
50
838 of 1010
464
Gordon Asher
Unattached
M50
57
50
856 of 1010
464
Dave Perry
Unattached
M55
57
51
854 of 1010
464
Deborah Wescott
Unattached
F40
57
52
822 of 1010
464
Nigel Henry
Unattached
M40
57
58
839 of 1010
465
Bob Wilkes
Unattached
M
58
02
860 of 1010
466
Jonathan Craven
Unattached
M40
58
02
861 of 1010
466
Charlotte Healey
Unattached
F
58
03
844 of 1010
466
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F50
58
03
845 of 1010
466
0
Sam Cullagh
Unattached
M
58
05
843 of 1010
466
Simon Martin
Unattached
M45
58
05
852 of 1010
466
Zoe Stevens
Unattached
F
58
07
858 of 1010
466
Jon Stevens
Unattached
M45
58
07
859 of 1010
466
William Uglow
Unattached
M45
58
11
849 of 1010
467
Elaine Painter
Unattached
F35
58
14
857 of 1010
467
Phil Tutton
Unattached
M45
58
26
865 of 1010
469
Ruth Upfold
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
58
26
872 of 1010
470
0
Helen Huntington
Unattached
F40
58
32
868 of 1010
470
Jule Lee
Askern & District Running Club
F45
58
33
874 of 1010
470
0
June Priest
Unattached
F35
58
35
875 of 1010
470
Alistair MacNeil
Unattached
M45
58
37
863 of 1010
471
Gill Jackson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
58
37
885 of 1010
471
0
Jane Warwick
Unattached
F40
58
38
873 of 1010
471
Sharon Hartley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
58
38
884 of 1010
471
0
Paul Hegarty
Unattached
M45
58
38
891 of 1010
471
James Landau
Unattached
M
58
39
887 of 1010
471
Jane Robertson
Unattached
F45
58
40
870 of 1010
471
Joan MacLeod
Unattached
F55
58
41
869 of 1010
471
Judith Hall
Unattached
F40
58
43
866 of 1010
471
Miranda Bartlett
Unattached
F55
58
44
864 of 1010
471
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
58
45
882 of 1010
472
Andrew Chubb
Unattached
M45
58
49
883 of 1010
472
Christine Leedham
Unattached
F50
58
50
871 of 1010
472
Tracey Murray
Unattached
F35
58
51
892 of 1010
472
Andrew Jarvis
Unattached
M45
58
52
876 of 1010
473
Samantha Pottage
Unattached
F
58
52
894 of 1010
473
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M65
58
52
900 of 1010
473
0
Thomas High
Unattached
M
58
54
855 of 1010
473
Christina Davis
Unattached
F40
58
58
862 of 1010
473
Phoebe Liu
Unattached
F
59
01
893 of 1010
474
Diane Gorton
Unattached
F40
59
01
905 of 1010
474
Michael Dudill
Unattached
M50
59
01
906 of 1010
474
Alison Wildey
Unattached
F40
59
02
878 of 1010
474
Tracy Kemp
Unattached
F35
59
02
879 of 1010
474
Dane Foster
Unattached
M
59
04
903 of 1010
474
Maxine Chubb
Unattached
F40
59
07
901 of 1010
475
Joanna Hirst
Unattached
F35
59
10
911 of 1010
475
Sue Fearn
Unattached
F35
59
11
895 of 1010
475
Jean Williams
Hornsea Harriers
F55
59
13
889 of 1010
476
0
Joanne Godfrey
Unattached
F40
59
14
890 of 1010
475
Linda Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
59
14
908 of 1010
476
0
Judith Watson
Unattached
F40
59
16
877 of 1010
476
Jennifer High
Unattached
F
59
17
867 of 1010
476
Mandy Annis
Unattached
F35
59
18
909 of 1010
476
Joanne Roos
Unattached
M40
59
18
910 of 1010
476
Sean Beardsley
Unattached
M40
59
20
898 of 1010
476
Juliet May
Unattached
F
59
21
886 of 1010
476
Diane Fildes
Unattached
F40
59
21
897 of 1010
476
Charlotte Beardsley
Unattached
F40
59
21
899 of 1010
476
Michael Murray
Unattached
M50
59
21
916 of 1010
476
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M40
59
23
902 of 1010
477
Jenny Green
Unattached
F45
59
24
904 of 1010
477
Emma Tibbetts
Unattached
F
59
25
880 of 1010
477
Katie May
Unattached
F45
59
25
888 of 1010
477
Phil Garnett
Unattached
M60
59
25
914 of 1010
477
William Serplus
Unattached
M45
59
29
922 of 1010
477
Gill Holden
Unattached
F50
59
31
881 of 1010
478
Catherine Dobson
Unattached
F40
59
32
907 of 1010
478
Sarah Welpton
Unattached
F35
59
37
915 of 1010
479
Marcus Asquith
Unattached
M45
59
37
918 of 1010
479
Ian Barwick
Unattached
M
59
44
926 of 1010
479
Mark Newton
Unattached
M40
59
45
912 of 1010
480
Claire Brusby
Unattached
F40
59
45
913 of 1010
480
Emma Curtis
Unattached
F40
59
52
927 of 1010
481
Louise Coyne
Unattached
F
59
53
896 of 1010
481
Adam Robertshaw
Unattached
M
59
56
919 of 1010
481
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M50
1
00
00
921 of 1010
482
Catherine Chappell
Unattached
F35
1
00
01
923 of 1010
482
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
1
00
04
924 of 1010
483
6
Jenna Jarvis
Unattached
F
1
00
05
920 of 1010
482
Mark Hardy
Unattached
M45
1
00
07
931 of 1010
483
Judith Dyson
Unattached
F40
1
00
08
925 of 1010
483
Samantha Jensen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
00
15
930 of 1010
484
0
Alan Challis
Unattached
M50
1
00
16
933 of 1010
484
Stephen Barnard
Unattached
M45
1
00
17
928 of 1010
484
Rachael Southwell
Unattached
F40
1
00
25
929 of 1010
485
Karen Mulkern
Unattached
F45
1
00
26
932 of 1010
485
Darren Robb
Unattached
M
1
00
29
917 of 1010
486
Margaret Robinson
Unattached
F60
1
00
31
935 of 1010
486
Jane Arnold
Unattached
F45
1
00
35
936 of 1010
486
Paul Greenfield
Unattached
M45
1
00
53
937 of 1010
489
Antony Martin
Unattached
M40
1
01
03
951 of 1010
490
Alison Windas
Unattached
F40
1
01
06
943 of 1010
490
Jill Caslake
Unattached
F35
1
01
09
938 of 1010
491
Heather Haylock
Unattached
F40
1
01
09
941 of 1010
491
Fiona Childs
Unattached
F40
1
01
09
949 of 1010
491
Carol Childs
Unattached
F40
1
01
09
950 of 1010
491
Benjamin Tongue
Unattached
M
1
01
12
940 of 1010
491
Nancy Blackbourn
Unattached
F45
1
01
12
955 of 1010
491
Jane Sedman
Unattached
F40
1
01
13
939 of 1010
491
Heidi Meeke
Unattached
F35
1
01
13
948 of 1010
491
Donna Thompson
Unattached
F35
1
01
14
947 of 1010
492
Laura Gunderson
Unattached
F35
1
01
16
952 of 1010
492
Mark Egan
Unattached
M
1
01
16
958 of 1010
492
James Dennis
Unattached
M
1
01
16
964 of 1010
492
Sofia Haskins
Unattached
F35
1
01
22
965 of 1010
493
Jenny Parker
Unattached
F35
1
01
24
934 of 1010
493
Phililip Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
01
24
959 of 1010
493
Tracey Gibson
Unattached
F45
1
01
27
957 of 1010
493
James Goodlock
Unattached
M
1
01
28
944 of 1010
493
Lisa Patrick
Unattached
F
1
01
31
945 of 1010
494
Sarah Marshall
Unattached
F
1
01
31
946 of 1010
494
Andrew Hickson
Unattached
M
1
01
31
953 of 1010
494
Martin Cockerill
Unattached
M45
1
01
33
942 of 1010
494
Debbs Pollard
Unattached
F45
1
01
34
961 of 1010
494
Hazel Gittens
Unattached
F
1
01
37
971 of 1010
495
Colleen Bristow
Unattached
F
1
01
40
963 of 1010
495
Tracey Jarvis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
01
43
954 of 1010
496
0
David Copeman
Unattached
M50
1
01
44
967 of 1010
496
Nina McNabola-Hutchinson
Unattached
F
1
01
49
956 of 1010
496
Clare Kennedy
Unattached
F35
1
01
53
973 of 1010
497
Dave Leigh
Unattached
M45
1
01
56
978 of 1010
497
Hilary Anderson
Unattached
F60
1
02
02
960 of 1010
498
William Edmonds
Unattached
M55
1
02
02
962 of 1010
498
Julie Parkinson
Unattached
F40
1
02
02
975 of 1010
498
Sophie Herring
Unattached
F
1
02
03
966 of 1010
498
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F50
1
02
07
970 of 1010
499
Tom Wilders
Unattached
M55
1
02
15
974 of 1010
500
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M45
1
02
15
985 of 1010
500
Melanie Fletcher
Unattached
F
1
02
16
968 of 1010
500
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M45
1
02
17
976 of 1010
500
Stuart Lumb
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M65
1
02
23
984 of 1010
501
0
Rachel Borthwick
Unattached
F45
1
02
24
977 of 1010
501
Gary King
Unattached
M55
1
02
24
981 of 1010
501
Kelly Jackson
Unattached
F
1
02
25
972 of 1010
501
Yvonne Foster
Unattached
F45
1
02
26
969 of 1010
501
Eleanor Bryans
Unattached
F55
1
02
32
982 of 1010
502
Maggie Arkle
Unattached
F50
1
02
33
986 of 1010
502
Richard Gilbert
Unattached
M40
1
02
33
993 of 1010
502
Sid Arkle
Unattached
M50
1
02
34
987 of 1010
502
Graham Renwick
Unattached
M40
1
02
38
979 of 1010
503
Bridget Renwick
Unattached
F40
1
02
38
980 of 1010
503
Mike Shiels
Unattached
M
1
02
46
990 of 1010
504
Christine Rhodes
Unattached
F45
1
03
03
989 of 1010
506
Carl Foster
Unattached
M
1
03
06
988 of 1010
507
Deborah Copeman
Unattached
F50
1
03
07
992 of 1010
507
David Bristow
Unattached
M45
1
03
09
983 of 1010
507
Lynda Cavanagh
Unattached
F40
1
03
27
996 of 1010
509
Nina Smith
Unattached
F
1
03
35
994 of 1010
510
Nichola Linford
Unattached
F40
1
03
36
991 of 1010
511
Kerry Foster
Unattached
F
1
03
45
995 of 1010
512
Kate Fenn
Unattached
F35
1
03
46
1004 of 1010
512
Vicky Young
Unattached
F40
1
03
54
1003 of 1010
513
Don Haughan
Unattached
M60
1
03
57
1005 of 1010
513
Joanne Mordue
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
03
58
999 of 1010
514
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1468&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024