Results
Results for
Rothwell 10K
on the 3rd May 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M35
30
14
1 of 648
240
0
Fergus Meade
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
04
2 of 648
262
0
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
33
07
3 of 648
262
3
Tom Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
08
4 of 648
263
0
John Convery
Wakefield Harriers
M45
33
33
5 of 648
266
0
Stuart Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M
33
34
6 of 648
266
0
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
33
35
7 of 648
266
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
33
40
8 of 648
267
0
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
33
43
9 of 648
267
0
Martin Sanders
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
14
10 of 648
271
0
Chris Adams
Rotherham Harriers
M
34
29
11 of 648
273
0
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
30
12 of 648
273
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
34
36
13 of 648
274
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
34
43
14 of 648
275
0
Matt Nowell
Unattached
M
34
49
15 of 648
275
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
34
52
16 of 648
276
3
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M35
35
01
17 of 648
277
0
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
35
03
18 of 648
278
5
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
35
11
19 of 648
279
0
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
35
13
20 of 648
279
8
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
35
20
21 of 648
280
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
35
27
22 of 648
281
0
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
35
29
23 of 648
281
13
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
35
31
24 of 648
281
25
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
35
33
25 of 648
282
0
Denis Duret
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
35
34
26 of 648
282
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
35
38
27 of 648
282
11
Chris Quinn
Unattached
M
35
41
28 of 648
282
David Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
35
44
29 of 648
283
1
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
35
53
30 of 648
284
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
09
31 of 648
286
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
19
32 of 648
288
5
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
36
21
33 of 648
288
0
Dan Connelly
Unattached
M
36
22
34 of 648
288
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
36
31
35 of 648
289
9
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M35
36
33
36 of 648
290
5
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
36
34
37 of 648
290
0
Andrew Moodie
Wetherby Runners
M45
36
45
38 of 648
291
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
47
39 of 648
291
1
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
51
40 of 648
292
0
Gemma Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
36
54
41 of 648
292
10
Jon Slate
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
36
56
42 of 648
293
0
Paul Emmett
Wetherby Runners
M45
36
58
43 of 648
293
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
36
59
44 of 648
293
13
Chris Burke
Baildon Runners
M40
37
01
45 of 648
293
0
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
37
01
46 of 648
293
9
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
37
02
47 of 648
293
6
Katie Walshaw
Holmfirth Harriers
F
37
06
48 of 648
294
0
Richard Oliver
Abbey Runners
M
37
23
49 of 648
296
25
Bill Barton
Unattached
M45
37
27
50 of 648
296
Christopher Butcher
Unattached
M35
37
28
51 of 648
296
Chris Judge
York Acorn Running Club
M35
37
30
52 of 648
297
0
Thomas Benn
Serpentine Running Club
M
37
38
53 of 648
298
0
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M40
37
43
54 of 648
299
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
37
48
55 of 648
299
25
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
37
54
56 of 648
300
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
38
00
57 of 648
301
25
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
M
38
07
58 of 648
301
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M35
38
09
59 of 648
302
0
Andrew Howlett
Unattached
M
38
13
60 of 648
302
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
15
61 of 648
303
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
21
62 of 648
304
12
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
38
26
63 of 648
304
4
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
38
37
64 of 648
306
11
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
42
65 of 648
307
0
Tim Savage
Unattached
M40
38
43
66 of 648
306
Alan Walsh
Valley Striders
M
38
44
67 of 648
307
25
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
38
46
68 of 648
307
0
Barry Cole
Unattached
M
38
46
69 of 648
307
Tom Hart
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
38
53
70 of 648
308
0
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M35
38
53
71 of 648
308
0
Aaron Lowery
Unattached
M
38
54
72 of 648
308
Alex Hallworth
Unattached
M40
38
56
73 of 648
308
Michelle Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
F
38
56
74 of 648
308
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
38
58
75 of 648
309
0
Sean Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M40
39
00
76 of 648
309
0
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M45
39
02
77 of 648
309
10
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M35
39
06
78 of 648
310
3
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
39
06
79 of 648
310
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
08
80 of 648
310
5
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
39
12
81 of 648
311
3
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
39
19
82 of 648
311
0
Abey Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
39
26
83 of 648
312
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
39
31
84 of 648
313
Stasia Bligh
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
39
33
85 of 648
313
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
39
33
86 of 648
313
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
39
38
87 of 648
314
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
39
40
88 of 648
314
11
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
39
42
89 of 648
315
0
Ian Walsh
Abbey Runners
M
39
46
90 of 648
315
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
39
47
91 of 648
315
19
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
39
47
92 of 648
315
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M35
39
52
93 of 648
316
4
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
39
57
94 of 648
317
6
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
39
58
95 of 648
317
0
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M35
40
02
96 of 648
317
0
David Bass
Valley Striders
M
40
03
97 of 648
317
0
Mark Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M40
40
04
98 of 648
317
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
40
10
99 of 648
318
4
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
40
12
100 of 648
318
0
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
40
18
101 of 648
319
8
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
40
18
102 of 648
319
0
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
40
18
103 of 648
319
0
Chris Mitchell
Wakefield Harriers
M45
40
18
104 of 648
319
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
40
21
105 of 648
320
1
John Bullock
Unattached
M50
40
23
106 of 648
319
David Crichton
Unattached
M35
40
23
107 of 648
319
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
40
23
108 of 648
320
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
40
25
109 of 648
320
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
40
26
110 of 648
320
18
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
40
27
111 of 648
320
0
William Midmer
Unattached
M
40
28
112 of 648
320
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
40
28
113 of 648
321
0
Thomas Cousins
Unattached
M
40
32
114 of 648
321
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M40
40
34
115 of 648
321
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
40
36
116 of 648
322
8
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M50
40
39
117 of 648
322
3
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
40
43
118 of 648
323
18
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
45
119 of 648
323
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
46
120 of 648
323
8
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
40
56
121 of 648
324
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F
40
56
122 of 648
324
25
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
40
58
123 of 648
325
5
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
41
01
124 of 648
324
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
41
02
125 of 648
325
25
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
41
04
126 of 648
325
0
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
41
07
127 of 648
326
0
Jasmine Kerry
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
08
128 of 648
326
0
Trish Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
41
09
129 of 648
326
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
10
130 of 648
326
5
Grahame Lunt
Unattached
M50
41
11
131 of 648
326
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
41
15
132 of 648
327
0
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
41
21
133 of 648
328
6
Mark Lovett
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
41
24
134 of 648
328
0
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
41
29
135 of 648
329
6
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
30
136 of 648
329
0
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
41
32
137 of 648
329
3
Bent Holm
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
41
34
138 of 648
329
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
41
35
139 of 648
329
Richard Frost
Unattached
M40
41
37
140 of 648
329
Andrew Settle
Valley Striders
M45
41
37
141 of 648
330
0
Cyprian Yobera
Moston & District Harriers
M45
41
37
142 of 648
330
0
Thomas Feather
Unattached
M
41
37
143 of 648
329
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
41
37
144 of 648
330
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
41
41
145 of 648
330
5
Timothy Lonsdale
Kingstone Runners
M
41
44
146 of 648
331
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
41
45
147 of 648
331
8
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
41
54
148 of 648
332
0
Jonathan Henderson
Kippax Harriers
M35
41
57
149 of 648
332
0
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
41
58
150 of 648
332
20
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
42
06
151 of 648
334
24
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M35
42
11
152 of 648
334
0
Alan Boyd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
42
13
153 of 648
334
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
42
16
154 of 648
335
4
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
42
20
155 of 648
335
1
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
42
25
156 of 648
336
1
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
42
27
157 of 648
336
0
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
42
34
158 of 648
337
Michael Cromack
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
35
159 of 648
337
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
42
39
160 of 648
337
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
39
161 of 648
338
1
Bruce Fletcher
Kippax Harriers
M35
42
40
162 of 648
338
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
42
44
163 of 648
339
0
Rob Kelly
Kippax Harriers
M
42
44
164 of 648
339
23
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
42
46
165 of 648
338
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
42
49
166 of 648
339
Lloyd Lemmon
Unattached
M40
42
52
167 of 648
339
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
42
55
168 of 648
340
25
Paul Butler
Unattached
M40
42
55
169 of 648
340
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
43
00
170 of 648
341
4
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
43
00
171 of 648
341
2
James Howgego
Bingley Harriers
M
43
00
172 of 648
341
3
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
43
00
173 of 648
341
11
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
43
00
174 of 648
341
7
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
43
00
175 of 648
341
0
David Magee
Unattached
M40
43
00
176 of 648
340
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M55
43
04
177 of 648
341
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
43
05
178 of 648
341
8
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
07
179 of 648
342
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
43
07
180 of 648
342
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
43
11
181 of 648
342
11
Philip Robinson
Queensbury Running Club
M45
43
17
182 of 648
343
0
Lewis Balfour
Valley Striders
M
43
20
183 of 648
343
0
Simon Enright
Wakefield Harriers
M45
43
25
184 of 648
344
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M35
43
26
185 of 648
344
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
43
28
186 of 648
344
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
43
30
187 of 648
345
0
Tim Newman
Unattached
M
43
40
188 of 648
345
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
43
42
189 of 648
346
0
Thomas Callaly
Wakefield Harriers
M55
43
42
190 of 648
346
0
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
43
46
191 of 648
347
18
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
43
46
192 of 648
347
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
43
47
193 of 648
347
11
Peter Britton
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
43
49
194 of 648
347
0
Alex Dobson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M35
43
54
195 of 648
348
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
43
58
196 of 648
348
3
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
00
197 of 648
349
3
Nick Ranns
Unattached
M
44
00
198 of 648
348
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
44
02
199 of 648
349
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
44
03
200 of 648
349
0
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F35
44
03
201 of 648
349
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
44
06
202 of 648
349
0
Scott Hayes
Unattached
M35
44
09
203 of 648
349
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
44
12
204 of 648
350
0
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Unattached
F35
44
21
205 of 648
351
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F40
44
25
206 of 648
352
0
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
44
29
207 of 648
352
1
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
32
208 of 648
353
4
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
44
34
209 of 648
353
0
John McCarthy
Unattached
M50
44
36
210 of 648
353
Joanne Bolton
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
44
38
211 of 648
354
0
David Coventry
Unattached
M40
44
40
212 of 648
353
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
44
40
213 of 648
354
16
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
44
43
214 of 648
354
0
Alan Jackson
Unattached
M50
44
44
215 of 648
354
Lisa Wilyman
Valley Striders
F35
44
45
216 of 648
355
0
Patrick O'Connor
Unattached
M45
44
45
217 of 648
354
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
44
49
218 of 648
355
Paul Burridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
44
49
219 of 648
355
25
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M35
44
52
220 of 648
355
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
44
53
221 of 648
356
0
Alexandra Saunders
Kirkstall Harriers
F
44
53
222 of 648
356
0
Bill Innes
Unattached
M60
44
54
223 of 648
355
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
44
55
224 of 648
356
1
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
44
59
225 of 648
356
23
Jonathan Sibson
Unattached
M
44
59
226 of 648
356
David Dean
Unattached
M50
44
59
227 of 648
356
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
44
59
229 of 648
356
5
Mark Pawson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
45
00
228 of 648
357
0
Claire Green
Spenborough & District AC
F
45
00
230 of 648
357
0
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
45
00
231 of 648
357
2
Craig Redmond
Unattached
M
45
11
232 of 648
357
Catherine Foley
Unattached
F
45
11
233 of 648
357
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F45
45
15
234 of 648
359
1
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
45
18
235 of 648
359
9
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M40
45
18
236 of 648
358
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
45
20
237 of 648
359
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
45
22
238 of 648
359
24
Michael Gomresall
Unattached
M40
45
22
239 of 648
359
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
45
23
240 of 648
360
21
Mel Sullivan
Unattached
M35
45
23
241 of 648
359
Steve MacKley
Unattached
M55
45
24
242 of 648
359
Ian Ryder
Unattached
M40
45
26
243 of 648
359
Richard Hall
Wetherby Runners
M45
45
29
244 of 648
360
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
45
29
245 of 648
360
Helen Lawrenson
Wesham Road Runners
F40
45
29
246 of 648
360
25
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
45
39
247 of 648
362
0
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
45
40
248 of 648
362
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
45
41
249 of 648
362
2
Mark Keeling
Unattached
M
45
43
250 of 648
362
Martyn Smithson
Unattached
M
45
49
251 of 648
362
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
54
252 of 648
364
0
Stephen Crossley
Unattached
M35
45
54
253 of 648
363
Mel Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F
45
56
254 of 648
364
0
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
45
56
255 of 648
364
0
Tony Davison
Unattached
M
46
01
256 of 648
364
Johnston Townsend
Unattached
M35
46
03
257 of 648
364
James Arrand
Unattached
M
46
05
258 of 648
365
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
46
05
259 of 648
365
0
John Fallon
Unattached
M35
46
05
260 of 648
365
Andrew Smithson
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
46
07
261 of 648
365
0
Greg Parker
Unattached
M35
46
08
262 of 648
365
Denise Frost
Horsforth Harriers
F50
46
11
263 of 648
366
4
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
46
15
264 of 648
366
4
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
46
20
265 of 648
367
8
Jon Wray
Unattached
M35
46
23
266 of 648
367
Carl Hainsworth
Unattached
M45
46
25
267 of 648
367
Zoe Davis
Unattached
F
46
28
268 of 648
368
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M45
46
29
269 of 648
368
Martin Page
Unattached
M
46
32
270 of 648
368
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
46
34
271 of 648
369
0
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
46
34
272 of 648
368
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
46
37
273 of 648
369
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
46
41
274 of 648
370
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
46
44
275 of 648
370
4
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
46
44
276 of 648
370
24
Brian Cook
Goole Viking Striders
M
46
46
277 of 648
371
0
Paul Davies
Unattached
M
46
46
278 of 648
370
Kevin Barsby
Unattached
M50
46
47
279 of 648
370
Michael Childe
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
46
48
280 of 648
371
11
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
46
50
281 of 648
371
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
46
52
282 of 648
371
0
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
46
52
283 of 648
371
11
Lee Hipwell
Unattached
M35
46
53
284 of 648
371
Rebecca Fishburn
Unattached
F
46
58
285 of 648
372
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
46
59
286 of 648
372
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
46
59
287 of 648
372
13
Andy Heywood
Unattached
M45
47
01
288 of 648
372
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
47
03
289 of 648
373
13
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
47
03
290 of 648
373
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
47
05
291 of 648
373
0
Ian Brine
Unattached
M35
47
10
292 of 648
373
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
47
11
293 of 648
374
0
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
47
15
294 of 648
374
13
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
47
18
295 of 648
375
18
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M45
47
20
296 of 648
375
9
Stuart Walton
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
47
22
297 of 648
375
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F
47
24
298 of 648
376
25
Andy Ruddick
Unattached
M35
47
24
299 of 648
375
Richard Walker
Unattached
M35
47
24
300 of 648
375
Oliver Lunt
Unattached
M
47
26
301 of 648
375
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F55
47
28
302 of 648
376
0
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
47
31
303 of 648
376
0
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
47
37
304 of 648
377
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M
47
39
305 of 648
377
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
47
40
306 of 648
378
0
Robert Urquhart
Unattached
M55
47
43
307 of 648
378
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
47
45
308 of 648
378
0
Donald Wilson
Unattached
M40
47
45
309 of 648
378
James Cunningham
Unattached
M50
47
48
310 of 648
378
William Bullock
Unattached
M45
47
50
311 of 648
378
John Murray
Unattached
M45
47
51
312 of 648
379
Pete Shoard
Bingley Harriers
M35
47
56
313 of 648
380
0
Emma Hartley
Unattached
F35
48
05
314 of 648
380
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
48
07
315 of 648
381
0
Alice Butler
Wakefield Harriers
F35
48
11
316 of 648
382
0
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F35
48
15
317 of 648
382
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
48
15
318 of 648
382
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
48
19
319 of 648
383
4
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
48
25
320 of 648
384
25
Scott Fenton
Unattached
M
48
28
321 of 648
383
Melanie Brewin
Unattached
F40
48
29
322 of 648
384
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
48
29
323 of 648
384
25
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
48
31
324 of 648
384
9
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
48
33
325 of 648
385
24
Mark Johns
Unattached
M45
48
36
326 of 648
385
David Foster
Unattached
M50
48
45
327 of 648
386
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
48
47
328 of 648
387
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
48
48
329 of 648
387
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
48
50
330 of 648
387
3
Laura Sheard
Unattached
F
48
51
331 of 648
387
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
48
53
332 of 648
387
8
David Miles
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
48
53
333 of 648
387
0
Darren Lewis
Unattached
M45
48
56
334 of 648
387
Nicola Hoggart
Unattached
F
48
57
335 of 648
387
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
48
58
336 of 648
387
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
49
01
337 of 648
388
25
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
49
04
338 of 648
389
25
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
49
08
339 of 648
389
Adrian Leach
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
49
08
340 of 648
389
0
Sue Maude
Unattached
F40
49
11
341 of 648
389
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
49
11
342 of 648
389
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
49
14
343 of 648
390
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
49
15
344 of 648
390
0
Kerry Eccles
Wesham Road Runners
F45
49
17
345 of 648
390
22
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
49
21
346 of 648
390
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
49
21
347 of 648
391
1
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M35
49
23
348 of 648
391
Jane Lancaster
Unattached
F40
49
24
349 of 648
391
Richard Brook
Unattached
M35
49
26
350 of 648
391
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
49
26
351 of 648
391
Ged Lalor
Unattached
M50
49
29
352 of 648
392
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
49
32
353 of 648
392
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
49
34
354 of 648
393
0
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
49
41
355 of 648
393
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
49
42
356 of 648
394
0
Gary Skipper
Unattached
M
49
46
357 of 648
394
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
49
48
358 of 648
395
16
Mrs Ricketts
Worthing Striders
F45
49
50
359 of 648
395
0
Lucy Middleton
Unattached
F
49
52
360 of 648
395
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
49
52
361 of 648
395
Darren Sheard
Unattached
M
49
53
362 of 648
395
Rachel Cooke
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
49
53
363 of 648
395
0
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
49
54
364 of 648
395
12
Tom Johnson
Unattached
M
49
57
365 of 648
395
Brian Cooper
Kingstone Runners
M45
49
59
366 of 648
396
0
Terry Lawson
Unattached
M50
49
59
367 of 648
396
Mark Sawyer
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
50
01
368 of 648
396
0
Ian Garbett
Unattached
M35
50
02
369 of 648
396
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
04
370 of 648
397
8
Eleanor Richardson
Unattached
F45
50
04
371 of 648
396
Deborah Hughes
Unattached
F40
50
04
372 of 648
396
Lionel Theobald
Kippax Harriers
M45
50
07
373 of 648
397
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
12
374 of 648
398
5
Peter Samways
Horsforth Harriers
M35
50
19
375 of 648
399
0
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
21
376 of 648
399
9
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
50
24
377 of 648
399
0
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
50
27
378 of 648
400
5
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
50
28
379 of 648
400
3
Sarah Gordon
Unattached
F35
50
30
380 of 648
400
Wendy Smith
Unattached
F40
50
34
381 of 648
400
Jean-pierre Laurent
Unattached
M55
50
42
382 of 648
401
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
44
383 of 648
402
0
Jared Clayton
Unattached
M35
50
48
384 of 648
402
Andy Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
50
49
385 of 648
403
0
Robert White
Unattached
M
50
50
386 of 648
402
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
50
53
387 of 648
403
0
Janet Dunn
Unattached
F45
50
55
388 of 648
403
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M55
50
58
389 of 648
403
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
50
59
390 of 648
404
10
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
50
59
391 of 648
404
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
51
00
392 of 648
404
25
Philip Allman
Unattached
M45
51
00
393 of 648
404
Paul Smith
Askern & District Running Club
M60
51
01
394 of 648
404
0
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F
51
03
395 of 648
404
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M
51
07
396 of 648
404
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
51
08
397 of 648
405
0
Caroline Bonser
Unattached
F
51
12
398 of 648
405
Jason Easingwood
Unattached
M
51
15
399 of 648
406
David Weed
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
51
20
400 of 648
407
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
51
21
401 of 648
407
0
Jackie James
Unattached
F50
51
23
402 of 648
407
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F50
51
31
403 of 648
408
Navinder Lali
Unattached
M
51
33
404 of 648
408
Angela Bennett
Unattached
F45
51
36
405 of 648
408
Roger McCourt
Unattached
M35
51
38
406 of 648
409
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
51
40
407 of 648
409
0
Michael Gilbert
Unattached
M40
51
42
408 of 648
409
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
51
47
409 of 648
410
11
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M55
51
48
410 of 648
410
Linda Grossmann
Abbey Runners
F
51
51
411 of 648
411
0
Tom Wilderspin
Unattached
M
51
51
412 of 648
410
Mark Crawshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M35
51
52
413 of 648
411
25
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
51
54
414 of 648
411
6
Michaela Clark
Abbey Runners
F35
51
59
415 of 648
412
0
Tony Browning
Unattached
M50
52
01
416 of 648
412
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M
52
08
417 of 648
413
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
52
12
418 of 648
414
25
Andrew Ball
Unattached
M45
52
17
419 of 648
414
Cyril Jones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M60
52
21
420 of 648
414
Catherine Bamford
Abbey Runners
F
52
22
421 of 648
415
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
52
24
422 of 648
415
0
Tina Abbott
Unattached
F40
52
24
423 of 648
415
Andrew Nuut
Ackworth Road Runners
M
52
29
424 of 648
416
10
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
52
40
425 of 648
417
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
52
43
426 of 648
418
25
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
52
44
427 of 648
418
8
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
52
45
428 of 648
418
25
June Colley
Unattached
F45
52
48
429 of 648
418
Kenji Lewis
Unattached
M35
52
49
430 of 648
418
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
52
49
431 of 648
418
Mark Pullan
Unattached
M40
52
51
432 of 648
418
Jane Mustill
Kippax Harriers
F40
52
55
433 of 648
419
0
Tracey Lancaster
Unattached
F40
52
58
434 of 648
419
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F55
52
59
435 of 648
420
8
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F35
53
00
436 of 648
419
Michael Ormondroyd
Unattached
M50
53
02
437 of 648
420
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
53
05
438 of 648
420
Gale Donald
Unattached
F40
53
05
439 of 648
420
Caitlin Fray
Unattached
F
53
06
440 of 648
420
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
F45
53
07
441 of 648
420
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
53
11
442 of 648
421
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
53
13
443 of 648
422
25
Kate Johnson
Abbey Runners
F35
53
14
444 of 648
422
0
James Jones
Kippax Harriers
M60
53
14
445 of 648
422
0
Catherine Jones
Kippax Harriers
F40
53
14
446 of 648
422
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
53
18
447 of 648
422
6
Norman Hanford
Unattached
M60
53
23
448 of 648
422
Robert Page
Meltham Athletic Club
M60
53
23
449 of 648
423
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
53
25
450 of 648
423
5
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
53
27
451 of 648
423
25
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
53
27
452 of 648
423
0
Stephanie Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
F55
53
29
453 of 648
424
0
Barbara Sloan
Unattached
F55
53
29
454 of 648
423
Georgina Dobson
Unattached
F
53
33
455 of 648
424
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
34
456 of 648
424
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
53
35
457 of 648
425
2
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
53
35
458 of 648
424
Steve Murphy
Unattached
M40
53
37
459 of 648
424
Paul Cunnlff
Unattached
M40
53
37
460 of 648
424
Steven Galbraith
Unattached
M35
53
37
461 of 648
424
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M60
53
37
462 of 648
425
0
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
53
38
463 of 648
425
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M45
53
39
464 of 648
425
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
53
40
465 of 648
425
25
Martin Hopkins
Rodillian Runners
M35
53
49
466 of 648
426
0
Lou Aston
Kippax Harriers
F
54
00
467 of 648
428
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
54
06
468 of 648
429
22
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F35
54
16
469 of 648
429
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
54
22
470 of 648
431
16
Keith Hale
Unattached
M40
54
23
471 of 648
430
John Marlow
Unattached
M55
54
24
472 of 648
430
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F45
54
25
473 of 648
431
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
54
27
474 of 648
431
Julie Taffinder
Unattached
F35
54
29
475 of 648
431
Peter Taffinder
Unattached
M40
54
30
476 of 648
431
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
54
32
477 of 648
432
0
Stephen Girtchen
Unattached
M
54
36
478 of 648
432
Maria McDonald-Leach
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
54
37
479 of 648
433
0
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M55
54
41
480 of 648
433
Lisa Rowley
Unattached
F35
54
44
481 of 648
433
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M50
54
48
482 of 648
434
0
Anita Wright
Unattached
F35
54
48
483 of 648
434
Mark Kendal
Unattached
M45
54
50
484 of 648
434
Isabel Queenan
Unattached
F35
54
50
485 of 648
434
Peter Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
54
55
486 of 648
435
16
Maria Mew
Unattached
F35
54
56
487 of 648
435
Steven Hardisty
Unattached
M
54
56
488 of 648
435
Michelle Hannam
Unattached
F
54
58
489 of 648
435
Wendy Hall
Unattached
F
54
58
490 of 648
435
Paul Harvey
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
55
05
491 of 648
436
0
Thomas Ribka
Unattached
M
55
06
492 of 648
436
Pamela Gannon
Unattached
F35
55
07
493 of 648
436
Linda Holmes
Unattached
F
55
07
494 of 648
436
Jamie Stewart
Horsforth Harriers
F
55
14
495 of 648
438
0
Ruth Anderton
Unattached
F40
55
15
496 of 648
437
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
55
16
497 of 648
438
11
Chris Springer
Unattached
M35
55
17
498 of 648
437
Philip Underdown
Unattached
M
55
18
499 of 648
438
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M60
55
25
500 of 648
439
0
Rachel Crooks
Unattached
F
55
27
501 of 648
439
Robert Chappell
Unattached
M
55
28
502 of 648
439
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
55
33
503 of 648
440
0
Natasha White
Unattached
F40
55
38
504 of 648
440
Martin Reed
Unattached
M35
55
43
505 of 648
441
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
55
46
506 of 648
442
25
Rebecca Mobley
Unattached
F
55
57
507 of 648
443
Adam Mobley
Unattached
M
55
57
508 of 648
443
Linda McGregor
Unattached
F40
55
58
509 of 648
443
Shaukat Ali
Unattached
M35
55
58
510 of 648
443
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
56
01
511 of 648
444
0
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
56
04
512 of 648
444
Lee Goddard
Unattached
M
56
06
513 of 648
444
Rachael Nugent
Unattached
F40
56
06
514 of 648
444
Reuben Mew
Unattached
M35
56
08
515 of 648
444
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
56
10
516 of 648
445
1
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
56
12
517 of 648
445
0
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
56
20
518 of 648
446
0
Richard Thompson
Unattached
M35
56
23
519 of 648
446
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
56
25
520 of 648
447
0
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M45
56
27
521 of 648
447
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F40
56
27
522 of 648
447
Caroline Walker
Goole Viking Striders
F55
56
28
523 of 648
447
0
Jeremy Hughes
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
56
31
524 of 648
448
0
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
56
34
525 of 648
448
0
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
56
37
526 of 648
448
Daniel Sibson
Unattached
M
56
37
527 of 648
448
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
56
42
528 of 648
449
Vivienne Irvine
Unattached
F45
56
44
529 of 648
449
Betty Barber
Unattached
F55
56
46
530 of 648
449
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
56
53
531 of 648
451
8
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
56
56
532 of 648
451
4
Helen Marshall
Unattached
F35
57
01
533 of 648
451
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
57
02
534 of 648
452
0
Linda Cooke
Goole Viking Striders
F50
57
04
535 of 648
452
0
Wendy Smith
Askern & District Running Club
F
57
06
536 of 648
452
0
Helen Hill
Unattached
F
57
07
537 of 648
452
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
57
17
538 of 648
454
0
David Hoare
Unattached
M50
57
22
539 of 648
454
Joan Kavanagh
Unattached
F45
57
22
540 of 648
454
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F40
57
31
541 of 648
455
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
57
34
542 of 648
456
Sarah Stevens
Unattached
F
57
36
543 of 648
456
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
57
40
544 of 648
457
0
John Burke
Unattached
M40
57
41
545 of 648
457
Mark Pavitt
Unattached
M40
57
41
546 of 648
457
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
57
43
547 of 648
457
25
Jane George
Unattached
F50
57
46
548 of 648
457
Geoff Hall
Abbey Runners
M50
57
47
549 of 648
458
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
57
48
550 of 648
458
0
Tina Nixon
Halifax Harriers
F40
57
50
551 of 648
458
0
Louise McAully
Unattached
F40
57
59
552 of 648
459
Alison Scott
Unattached
F40
58
08
553 of 648
460
Michael Lee
Unattached
M35
58
16
554 of 648
461
Catherine Godfrey
Unattached
F
58
16
555 of 648
461
David Ross
Unattached
M45
58
17
556 of 648
461
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
58
20
557 of 648
462
0
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F50
58
21
558 of 648
462
0
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
58
25
559 of 648
462
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
58
28
560 of 648
463
0
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
41
561 of 648
465
0
Lindsay Carr
Unattached
F35
58
46
562 of 648
465
Vanessa Kilburn
Unattached
F35
58
46
563 of 648
465
Julie Lee
Askern & District Running Club
F45
58
47
564 of 648
466
0
Paul Lee
Unattached
M50
58
47
565 of 648
465
Elizabeth Belton
Unattached
F40
58
48
566 of 648
465
Emma Rich
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
58
50
567 of 648
466
0
Angharad Hoult
Unattached
F
58
50
568 of 648
466
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
58
59
569 of 648
467
3
Caroline Faithwaite
Horsforth Harriers
F40
59
00
570 of 648
467
0
Elizabeth Berry
Unattached
F
59
01
571 of 648
467
Sarah Ruddick
Unattached
F40
59
01
572 of 648
467
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
59
07
573 of 648
468
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M60
59
08
574 of 648
469
25
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
59
09
575 of 648
469
0
Liana Warbrick
Unattached
F35
59
11
576 of 648
468
Alexandra Crowe
Unattached
F
59
13
577 of 648
469
Antony Rodgers
Unattached
M45
59
20
578 of 648
470
Darren Norgate
Unattached
M40
59
29
579 of 648
471
Michael Nicholson
Unattached
M
59
43
580 of 648
473
Debra Naylor
Unattached
F40
59
46
581 of 648
473
Alison Garbett
Unattached
F
59
46
582 of 648
473
Karen Longfellow
Unattached
F40
59
47
583 of 648
473
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F50
59
52
584 of 648
474
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F40
59
53
585 of 648
474
Sarah Farnell
Unattached
F35
59
55
586 of 648
474
Linda Easton
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
00
03
587 of 648
476
0
Tony Bennett
Unattached
M45
1
00
29
588 of 648
479
Abby Wilson
Unattached
F
1
00
33
589 of 648
479
Robert Dyer
Unattached
M50
1
00
33
590 of 648
479
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
1
00
34
591 of 648
480
0
Stephen Ellis
Unattached
M45
1
00
37
592 of 648
480
Heather Pearson
North East Vets
F50
1
00
42
593 of 648
481
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M
1
00
42
594 of 648
480
Sue Kilbride
Unattached
F45
1
00
42
595 of 648
480
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
51
596 of 648
482
0
Carolyn Jacobs
Unattached
F45
1
00
56
597 of 648
482
Rebecca Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
00
57
598 of 648
483
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
00
58
599 of 648
483
25
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
00
58
600 of 648
483
0
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F45
1
01
07
601 of 648
484
Jason Harvey
Unattached
M35
1
01
07
602 of 648
484
Charlotte Newburn
Unattached
F
1
01
07
603 of 648
484
Gemma Keegan
Unattached
F
1
01
19
604 of 648
485
Hannah Pinder
Unattached
F35
1
01
30
605 of 648
487
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
01
48
606 of 648
490
0
Claire Hall
Unattached
F
1
01
51
607 of 648
490
Gemma Guy
Unattached
F
1
01
52
608 of 648
490
Sam Ware
Unattached
F
1
01
58
609 of 648
490
Deborah Murray
Unattached
F45
1
02
00
610 of 648
491
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
02
11
611 of 648
493
0
Carol Blakey
Unattached
F40
1
02
16
612 of 648
493
Gaynor Brennan
Unattached
F35
1
02
33
613 of 648
495
Jannine Clark
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
02
35
614 of 648
496
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M50
1
02
36
615 of 648
495
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
02
43
616 of 648
497
0
Karen Allan
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
02
47
617 of 648
497
0
Neil Copley
Unattached
M
1
04
05
618 of 648
507
Samantha Wills
Unattached
F
1
04
11
619 of 648
508
Helen Jolly
Unattached
F40
1
04
14
620 of 648
508
Joanne Stevens
Unattached
F35
1
04
20
621 of 648
509
Simon Arbon
Unattached
M45
1
04
24
622 of 648
510
Philip Hawkshaw
Unattached
M
1
04
44
623 of 648
512
Michael George
Unattached
M55
1
04
50
624 of 648
513
John Taylor
Northern Vets
M65
1
04
51
625 of 648
514
25
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
05
09
626 of 648
516
Mark Horler
Unattached
M40
1
05
17
627 of 648
517
Beth Pease
Unattached
F
1
05
58
628 of 648
522
Chloe Abbott
Unattached
F
1
06
24
629 of 648
526
Darren Abbott
Unattached
M45
1
06
24
630 of 648
526
Mark Eggleston
Unattached
M50
1
06
35
631 of 648
527
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
1
06
39
632 of 648
528
Denise Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
06
40
633 of 648
528
0
Andrew Kelly
Unattached
M45
1
07
23
634 of 648
533
Sandra Seed
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
07
39
635 of 648
536
0
Katie Walker
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
07
40
636 of 648
536
0
Richard Taylor
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M55
1
09
18
637 of 648
549
25
Arthur James
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
09
42
638 of 648
552
19
Claire Field
Unattached
F
1
10
20
639 of 648
557
Helen Fish
Unattached
F
1
10
25
640 of 648
557
Luke Wendel
Unattached
M
1
10
26
641 of 648
558
Sarah Clough
Unattached
F35
1
14
41
642 of 648
591
Haydn Moody
Unattached
M35
1
14
41
643 of 648
591
Diane Aykroyd
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
14
52
644 of 648
593
0
Rebecca Storey
Unattached
F
1
15
09
645 of 648
595
Pauline MacLean
Unattached
F45
1
15
39
646 of 648
599
Clare Mason
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
16
25
647 of 648
605
0
Nicky Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
20
56
648 of 648
641
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1465&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024