Results
Results for
Wilmslow Half Marathon
on the 28th Mar 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
M
1
04
45
1 of 3672
Gareth Raven
Sale Harriers
M
1
05
36
2 of 3672
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
05
47
3 of 3672
Matt Bond
Sale Harriers
M
1
05
53
4 of 3672
Michael Aspinall
Tipton Harriers
M
1
06
03
5 of 3672
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
06
54
6 of 3672
Patrick Martin
Unattached
M
1
06
56
7 of 3672
Philip Hoole
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
06
59
8 of 3672
Jethro Lennox
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M
1
07
04
9 of 3672
Anthony Valentine
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
1
07
42
10 of 3672
Nigel Stirk
Tipton Harriers
M
1
07
49
11 of 3672
Ian Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
1
07
58
12 of 3672
Orlando Edwards
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
1
08
15
13 of 3672
Paul Molyneux
Springfield Striders
M
1
08
45
15 of 3672
Nathaniel Lane
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
1
08
55
16 of 3672
Alan Buckley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
08
57
17 of 3672
Scott Hazell
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
1
08
58
18 of 3672
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
09
03
19 of 3672
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
09
09
20 of 3672
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
09
22
21 of 3672
Alec Duffield
New Marske Harriers
M
1
09
33
22 of 3672
Paul Marchant
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
09
49
23 of 3672
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
10
15
24 of 3672
Michael Halman
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
10
30
25 of 3672
Paul Lewis
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
11
23
26 of 3672
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M40
1
11
40
27 of 3672
William Cockerell
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
11
55
28 of 3672
Michelle Ross-Cope
Stoke Athletic Club
F35
1
12
01
29 of 3672
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
12
07
30 of 3672
Jamie Loxam
Stockport Harriers
M
1
12
28
31 of 3672
Gavin Tomlinson
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
12
36
32 of 3672
Gethin Butler
Preston Harriers
M40
1
12
45
33 of 3672
Rob Baker
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
12
56
34 of 3672
Matthew Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M
1
13
09
35 of 3672
David Lockett
Salford Harriers
M40
1
13
12
36 of 3672
Rebecca Robinson
Kendal Athletic Club
F
1
13
17
37 of 3672
Edward Gumbley
Manx Harriers
M
1
13
24
38 of 3672
Andy Buttery
Rossendale Harriers
M
1
13
30
39 of 3672
Alyson Dixon
Chester le Street AC
F
1
14
03
40 of 3672
Jim Pendrill
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
14
06
41 of 3672
Robert Affleck
Preston Harriers
M
1
14
11
42 of 3672
Stuart Doyle
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
14
28
43 of 3672
Mark Russell
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M40
1
14
30
44 of 3672
Alan Wray
Harrow AC
M
1
14
33
45 of 3672
Robin Tuddenham
Serpentine Running Club
M40
1
14
57
46 of 3672
Simon Grundy
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
15
05
47 of 3672
Richard Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
15
18
48 of 3672
Emerson Combstock
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
1
15
27
49 of 3672
James Noakes
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
1
15
46
50 of 3672
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
15
51
51 of 3672
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
16
01
53 of 3672
Alan Ashton
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
16
06
54 of 3672
Iwan Jones
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
1
16
11
55 of 3672
Jon Green
Preston Harriers
M
1
16
17
56 of 3672
Dewi Roberts
Abergele Harriers
M40
1
16
19
57 of 3672
Howard Mead
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
16
28
58 of 3672
Ben Harrison
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
16
33
59 of 3672
Richard Marlton
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
16
34
60 of 3672
David Bratt
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
16
37
61 of 3672
Phil Jacques
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
16
42
62 of 3672
Stephens Jonathon
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
16
46
63 of 3672
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
1
16
49
65 of 3672
Paul Simons
Salford Harriers
M45
1
17
12
66 of 3672
Paul Watson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
17
12
67 of 3672
Angela Hibbs
Chester le Street AC
F
1
17
15
68 of 3672
Paul Guinan
Blackburn Harriers
M40
1
17
23
69 of 3672
David Hamilton
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
17
23
70 of 3672
Mark Rogers
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
1
17
26
72 of 3672
Louise Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
17
27
71 of 3672
Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
17
37
74 of 3672
Craig Jeffery
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
17
38
73 of 3672
Matthew Bigley
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
17
40
75 of 3672
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
17
43
76 of 3672
Chris Henry
Wirral Athletic Club
M50
1
17
57
77 of 3672
Mark Walker
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
18
01
78 of 3672
Sarah Stradling
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
18
04
79 of 3672
Gareth Roberts
Abergele Harriers
M40
1
18
10
80 of 3672
Steve Waterhouse
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
18
12
83 of 3672
Chris Standidge
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
18
16
81 of 3672
Jennie Roberts
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
18
17
82 of 3672
Christopher Jefferies
North York Moors AC
M
1
18
22
84 of 3672
Phil Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
18
29
85 of 3672
Paul Dalton
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
18
32
87 of 3672
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
1
18
38
89 of 3672
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
40
90 of 3672
Andrew Whittingham
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
18
49
93 of 3672
Pete Marquis-Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
18
49
95 of 3672
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M55
1
19
09
97 of 3672
Ed Fazakerley
Manchester Harriers
M40
1
19
09
99 of 3672
Gavin Browne
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
19
23
100 of 3672
Mike Ashby
Sale Harriers
M
1
19
26
101 of 3672
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
19
45
102 of 3672
Jason Bowers
Sale Harriers
M
1
19
48
103 of 3672
Gemma Connolly
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
1
19
52
104 of 3672
Michael Searle
Helsby Running Club
M45
1
19
56
106 of 3672
Michael Murray
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M45
1
19
59
105 of 3672
Paul Johnstone
Stockport Harriers
M
1
20
07
108 of 3672
Bradley Murphy
Unattached
M
1
20
10
107 of 3672
Vinny Booth
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
1
20
15
109 of 3672
Peter Abraham
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
20
19
111 of 3672
Trevor Morris
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
20
23
110 of 3672
Jenny Knass
Stockport Harriers
F
1
20
44
114 of 3672
Graham Millican
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
1
20
48
115 of 3672
Charles Lescott
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
20
57
116 of 3672
Andrew McDougall
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
21
07
118 of 3672
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F35
1
21
19
119 of 3672
Stephen terence Welsh
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
21
33
128 of 3672
Michael Harrington
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
21
34
120 of 3672
Simon Marriott
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
21
38
122 of 3672
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
21
40
121 of 3672
Dave Ainsworth
Altrincham Athletic Club
M50
1
21
48
124 of 3672
Emma Parry
Wrexham Athletic Club
F35
1
21
51
125 of 3672
Stephen Watmough
Warrington Athletic Club
M45
1
22
02
126 of 3672
John Mooney
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
22
33
129 of 3672
Graham Green
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
1
22
36
130 of 3672
John Connolly
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
22
36
131 of 3672
Mark Norton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
22
38
132 of 3672
Tom McNally
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
22
42
133 of 3672
Martin Fuller
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
22
44
134 of 3672
Mark Carwardine
Centurion Running Club
M45
1
22
44
138 of 3672
Dave Barr
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
22
46
135 of 3672
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
22
52
136 of 3672
Stuart Shaw
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
M50
1
22
56
140 of 3672
David Walmsley
Manchester Harriers
M45
1
22
56
141 of 3672
Cath Dulla
Newcastle Triathlon Club
F
1
23
01
142 of 3672
Daniel Murphy
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
23
11
148 of 3672
James Moles
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
23
14
150 of 3672
Paul Carmichael
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
1
23
38
147 of 3672
Emet McAteer
Trafford Athletic Club
M
1
23
48
149 of 3672
Phil Burns
Stockport Harriers
M
1
23
51
151 of 3672
Paul Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
23
59
156 of 3672
Chris Dawson
Salford Harriers
M
1
24
03
157 of 3672
Mick Fairs
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
24
06
154 of 3672
Colin Banno-Thornton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
24
08
160 of 3672
Sarah Lomas
Stockport Harriers
F
1
24
11
158 of 3672
Helen Burrell
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
24
19
159 of 3672
Paul Leary
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
24
21
162 of 3672
Ivor Twiss
South Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
24
23
161 of 3672
Richard Harrison
Royston Runners
M40
1
24
25
163 of 3672
Liz Whitfield
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
24
30
164 of 3672
Gary Spilsbury
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
24
30
165 of 3672
Aundray Petho
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
24
31
167 of 3672
Andrew Gray
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
24
41
168 of 3672
Lee Campbell
Boalloy Running Club
M45
1
24
47
169 of 3672
Kevin Edwards
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
1
24
52
172 of 3672
Simon Knighton
Stockport Harriers
M
1
24
56
171 of 3672
Mark McNally
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
24
58
170 of 3672
Mark Jones
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
25
01
184 of 3672
Shaun Jackson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
25
04
186 of 3672
Andy Fowler
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
25
05
174 of 3672
Adrian Northcott
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M40
1
25
07
178 of 3672
Paul Schofield
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
1
25
09
183 of 3672
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
25
11
177 of 3672
Robert Boon
Boalloy Running Club
M50
1
25
12
180 of 3672
Ian Jones
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
25
21
188 of 3672
Steven Worthington
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
25
24
187 of 3672
Lee Sweetman
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
25
24
191 of 3672
James Kovacs
Salford Harriers
M
1
25
29
185 of 3672
Angela Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
1
25
42
190 of 3672
David Rogers
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
25
48
194 of 3672
Anthony Taylor
Salford Harriers
M
1
25
51
195 of 3672
Stephen Robinson
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
25
52
192 of 3672
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
26
05
199 of 3672
Alison Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
F40
1
26
06
196 of 3672
Peter Sarson
Stafford Harriers
M60
1
26
12
205 of 3672
Robert Inman
Horwich Harriers
M
1
26
15
207 of 3672
Christopher Hill
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
26
17
202 of 3672
Alan Burton
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
26
25
208 of 3672
James Wheeler
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
26
26
200 of 3672
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
1
26
33
203 of 3672
Christopher Sykes
Manchester Harriers
M
1
26
39
211 of 3672
Liam Browne
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
26
42
209 of 3672
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M45
1
26
54
212 of 3672
Andrew Watts
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
26
57
217 of 3672
Paul Coulter
Warrington Triathlon
M
1
27
00
220 of 3672
Alison Sedman
Belle Vue Racers
F45
1
27
03
216 of 3672
Mark Leybourne
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
27
05
229 of 3672
Andy Farley
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
27
07
218 of 3672
Andrew Mothershaw
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
27
10
235 of 3672
Matthew Hodgson
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
27
11
223 of 3672
Nathalie Rees
Chester Triathlon Club
F40
1
27
18
224 of 3672
Graham Screawn
Northern Vets
M40
1
27
23
230 of 3672
Phil Conroy
Belper Harriers
M
1
27
24
225 of 3672
Duncan Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
1
27
39
228 of 3672
Robert Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
27
43
239 of 3672
Philip Dawson
Congleton Harriers
M55
1
27
52
236 of 3672
Michael Hibbert
Manchester Harriers
M45
1
27
52
243 of 3672
Paul Ratcliff
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
1
27
53
241 of 3672
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
28
06
242 of 3672
Gary Cassidy
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
28
13
245 of 3672
Susanne Enhard
Compton Harriers Running Club
F40
1
28
20
247 of 3672
Ian Smallwood
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
28
21
248 of 3672
Michael Berks
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
28
38
251 of 3672
Shane Wolstencroft
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
1
28
39
258 of 3672
Alan Pitman
Sale Harriers
M
1
28
45
262 of 3672
Gary Weedall
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
1
28
52
255 of 3672
Andrew Garnett
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M55
1
28
53
253 of 3672
Stephen Taylor
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
1
28
56
263 of 3672
Alan Wardle
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
29
07
270 of 3672
Riley Jessica
Stainland Lions
F
1
29
08
269 of 3672
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
13
264 of 3672
Kerrie Wood
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
29
18
267 of 3672
Jon Sargeant
Belle Vue Racers
M45
1
29
20
274 of 3672
John McCabe
Stockport Harriers
M
1
29
22
271 of 3672
Terry Fowler
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
29
23
272 of 3672
Dominic Kennerely
Oldham & Royton
M
1
29
23
291 of 3672
Alex McCormick
Congleton Harriers
M45
1
29
27
275 of 3672
Mark Bale
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
29
31
277 of 3672
Keith Brown
Warrington Road Runners
M45
1
29
33
283 of 3672
Brad Ehlen
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
29
35
278 of 3672
David Gough
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
1
29
35
286 of 3672
Robert Olliver
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
29
35
287 of 3672
Tristan Pocock
Dragons Running Club
M
1
29
35
296 of 3672
Andrew Stephens
Boalloy Running Club
M
1
29
36
284 of 3672
Chris Lawrence
Congleton Harriers
F45
1
29
44
293 of 3672
Ken Burgess
Altrincham Athletic Club
M65
1
29
53
295 of 3672
Philip Cuthbert
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
29
56
331 of 3672
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
29
57
301 of 3672
Joanne Iborra
Sale Harriers
F
1
29
57
322 of 3672
Robin Beaumont
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
1
30
04
313 of 3672
Mark Platts
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
30
05
310 of 3672
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M
1
30
07
312 of 3672
Jason Chappell
Congleton Harriers
M
1
30
09
308 of 3672
Peter Knight
Preston Harriers
M
1
30
10
307 of 3672
Paul Mannion
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
1
30
14
305 of 3672
James Lewis
Sale Harriers
M
1
30
17
333 of 3672
Paul Lloyd
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
1
30
18
314 of 3672
Alison Cole
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F35
1
30
21
317 of 3672
Andrew Shirres
Stockport Harriers
M
1
30
21
325 of 3672
Scott Bamber
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
1
30
23
318 of 3672
Jonathon Guildford
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
30
27
332 of 3672
Steve Tate
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M45
1
30
38
328 of 3672
Ian Roberts
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
30
40
342 of 3672
James Eyre
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
30
58
330 of 3672
Roger Coleman
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
31
04
343 of 3672
Sarah Aylmer
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
31
10
337 of 3672
Neil Cliffe
Warrington Road Runners
M45
1
31
35
354 of 3672
Paul Wright
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
1
31
39
350 of 3672
Robert Raso
Manchester FrontRunners
M45
1
31
41
372 of 3672
Mark Chadwick
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
31
42
365 of 3672
Andrew Bean
Sale Harriers
M
1
31
48
358 of 3672
Tom Everson
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
32
02
371 of 3672
John Mayall
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
32
07
366 of 3672
Tim Brett
Sale Harriers
M40
1
32
13
375 of 3672
Kevin Fox
Rochdale Harriers
M50
1
32
17
380 of 3672
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M
1
32
19
370 of 3672
Katie Williamson
Bury Athletic Club
F35
1
32
21
389 of 3672
Alan Jackson
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M50
1
32
22
392 of 3672
Gerrard Moss
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
32
26
396 of 3672
Paul Billingham
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
32
26
397 of 3672
Michael Wharton
Sale Harriers
M
1
32
27
406 of 3672
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M
1
32
30
383 of 3672
Richard Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
32
33
409 of 3672
John Halliwell
Manchester Harriers
M45
1
32
36
387 of 3672
Steve Jones
Biddulph Running Club
M40
1
32
54
432 of 3672
Andrea Frost
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
1
32
57
405 of 3672
Stephen Young
Preston Harriers
M
1
33
03
410 of 3672
Jamie Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
33
12
417 of 3672
Gareth Trimble
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
33
14
419 of 3672
Nigel Sedman
Belle Vue Racers
M45
1
33
17
413 of 3672
Mike Slater
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
33
25
426 of 3672
Louise Rudd
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
1
33
29
422 of 3672
Steve Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
33
30
423 of 3672
Helen Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
33
30
424 of 3672
Hanah Petho
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
1
33
38
475 of 3672
Jayne Lawton
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
33
42
427 of 3672
Matthew Hack
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
33
47
453 of 3672
Andrew Cole
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
33
48
433 of 3672
Steven Smith
Cheshire Constabulary
M
1
33
49
436 of 3672
Jeff Kettle
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
33
50
462 of 3672
Simon Mills
Cheshire Constabulary
M
1
33
52
446 of 3672
Damian Utton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
33
56
439 of 3672
Graham Bateson
Manchester FrontRunners
M40
1
33
59
464 of 3672
Bev Ganose
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
1
34
05
448 of 3672
Michael Cooper
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
34
06
444 of 3672
Carl Cleghorn
Sale Harriers
M
1
34
07
471 of 3672
Vanessa Mulholland
Altrincham Athletic Club
F
1
34
08
443 of 3672
Steven Caldwell
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
34
09
449 of 3672
Nathan Cameron
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
34
13
461 of 3672
Lucy Clough
North York Moors AC
F
1
34
22
460 of 3672
Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
1
34
29
501 of 3672
Steve Tipping
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
34
32
467 of 3672
Gary Doodson
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
34
40
488 of 3672
Dean Richards
Whitchurch Whippets
M
1
34
43
505 of 3672
Melanie Johnson
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
1
34
44
507 of 3672
Sandra Lewis
Altrincham Athletic Club
F
1
34
45
477 of 3672
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
1
34
51
506 of 3672
Chris Hall
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
1
34
56
521 of 3672
Simon Gray
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
35
00
504 of 3672
Steven Gavin
Sale Harriers
M
1
35
01
513 of 3672
Anthony Collier
Styal Running Club
M50
1
35
03
489 of 3672
Keith Mulholland
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
35
03
491 of 3672
Michael Dunne
Sale Harriers
M60
1
35
11
490 of 3672
Neil Harrison
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
1
35
13
525 of 3672
Nicky Mowat
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
35
17
496 of 3672
Kevin Shufflebottom
Biddulph Running Club
M45
1
35
23
520 of 3672
Luke Wookey
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
35
23
528 of 3672
Phil Clarke
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
M55
1
35
27
543 of 3672
Dave Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
M55
1
35
32
534 of 3672
Richard Gay
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
35
34
530 of 3672
George Livesey
Unattached
M60
1
35
43
524 of 3672
Jan Nicholls
Sale Harriers
F35
1
35
44
557 of 3672
Emma Baker
Tattenhall Runners
F
1
35
44
564 of 3672
Mark Wheelton
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
35
49
538 of 3672
Keith McClean
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
35
51
565 of 3672
Dominic Collard
Clapham Chasers
M
1
35
51
581 of 3672
Andrew Arnold
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M
1
35
53
554 of 3672
David Flood
Bury Athletic Club
M40
1
36
16
582 of 3672
Reinhard Hildesbrand
Unattached
M55
1
36
17
593 of 3672
Neil Goodman
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
36
21
559 of 3672
Clyde McCrabbe
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
1
36
24
585 of 3672
Daren Peacock
Whitchurch Whippets
M40
1
36
33
609 of 3672
Jo Molyneaux
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F45
1
36
34
571 of 3672
Alan Williams
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
36
35
570 of 3672
Mark Cliff
Stockport Harriers
M
1
36
35
574 of 3672
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
36
38
580 of 3672
Maurice Price
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M
1
36
39
613 of 3672
David Hobson
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
36
51
586 of 3672
Carl Barber
Sale Harriers
M
1
36
58
618 of 3672
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
37
14
633 of 3672
Michael Garside
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
1
37
20
630 of 3672
Steven Jackson
Preston Harriers
M50
1
37
23
616 of 3672
Stephen Russell
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
37
27
617 of 3672
Stephen Brindle
Dragons Running Club
M
1
37
28
646 of 3672
Claire Galt
Greater Manchester Police AC
F35
1
37
31
632 of 3672
Stefan Schumacher
Sale Harriers
F50
1
37
33
652 of 3672
Graeme Bruce
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
37
36
658 of 3672
Angharad Palin
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
37
42
667 of 3672
Gareth Boyd
Helsby Running Club
M
1
37
45
676 of 3672
Janine Ellis
Running 4 Women
F40
1
37
59
643 of 3672
Stephen Leak
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
38
04
682 of 3672
Derek Henry
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M50
1
38
07
642 of 3672
David Williamson
Swinton Running Club
M40
1
38
11
764 of 3672
Derek Fraser
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
1
38
12
680 of 3672
Tony Faulkner
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
38
14
659 of 3672
Keith Mahon
Village Road Runners
M45
1
38
26
815 of 3672
Greg Keynes
Manchester FrontRunners
M50
1
38
27
846 of 3672
Andrew Dooley
Styal Running Club
M50
1
38
28
665 of 3672
Joanne Healy
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
38
36
687 of 3672
Nigel Powell
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
38
39
686 of 3672
Emeka Jean-Baptiste
Sale Harriers
M
1
38
46
707 of 3672
Mark Hadfield
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
38
47
716 of 3672
Simon Moran
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
1
38
58
715 of 3672
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
39
06
699 of 3672
Nicola Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
39
06
744 of 3672
Stuart Mairs
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
1
39
08
728 of 3672
John Porteous
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
39
16
708 of 3672
Michael Jones
Altrincham Athletic Club
M55
1
39
18
710 of 3672
Laura Bostock
Altrincham Athletic Club
F
1
39
19
717 of 3672
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
39
25
722 of 3672
John Malone
Winston Runners
M50
1
39
30
746 of 3672
Penelope McCrabbe
Maidenhead Athletic Club
F
1
39
38
747 of 3672
Clare Hawkes
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
39
41
731 of 3672
Andrew Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
39
45
794 of 3672
Christopher Scott
Preston Harriers
M
1
39
50
778 of 3672
Edward Jackson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
1
39
51
761 of 3672
Craig Partridge
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
1
39
52
740 of 3672
Patrick Grannan
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
39
53
741 of 3672
Michael Horton
Boalloy Running Club
M60
1
39
55
785 of 3672
Philip Egan
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
40
06
817 of 3672
Rob Parkin
Congleton Harriers
M
1
40
15
834 of 3672
Lee Mills
Belle Vue Racers
M40
1
40
16
795 of 3672
Stephen Hubbard
Greater Manchester Police AC
M45
1
40
17
802 of 3672
Lucy Foster
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
40
18
808 of 3672
Julie Fairclough
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
40
19
775 of 3672
Christine Geraghty
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
40
25
770 of 3672
Don Bullough
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
40
30
767 of 3672
Simon Wright
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M55
1
40
32
840 of 3672
Simon Parker
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M45
1
40
47
839 of 3672
Alastair Rough
Dragons Running Club
M
1
40
51
832 of 3672
Andy Land
Swinton Running Club
M45
1
41
12
922 of 3672
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
1
41
16
812 of 3672
Andrew Barton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
41
19
871 of 3672
Charlotte Rawcliffe
Preston Harriers
F
1
41
21
897 of 3672
Liz Stringer
Manchester Harriers
F35
1
41
28
855 of 3672
Dawn Mellor
Selby Striders
F
1
41
34
969 of 3672
Steven Lyons
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
41
35
825 of 3672
James Fairfield
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
41
35
882 of 3672
Jonathan Clarke
Glossopdale Harriers
M40
1
41
42
949 of 3672
Simon Robbie
Glossopdale Harriers
M50
1
41
48
850 of 3672
Gogol Kochany
Sale Harriers
M40
1
41
49
909 of 3672
Lee Marjoram
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
41
56
881 of 3672
Karen McGibbon
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F45
1
41
58
908 of 3672
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
42
11
870 of 3672
Sarah Waite
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
42
11
900 of 3672
Ian Francis
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
42
20
917 of 3672
David Beck
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
42
27
899 of 3672
Mike Perchard
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M55
1
42
35
905 of 3672
Sarah Newman
Trafford Athletic Club
F
1
42
46
967 of 3672
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
42
52
932 of 3672
Sarah Bultler
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
42
52
985 of 3672
Jayne Neave
Chester Triathlon Club
F40
1
42
56
989 of 3672
Mike Cunningham
Manchester Harriers
M60
1
43
02
1017 of 3672
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
43
05
919 of 3672
Neil McAleece
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
43
09
981 of 3672
Mansel Pope
Altrincham Athletic Club
M55
1
43
12
950 of 3672
Penelope Fixter
Herne Hill Harriers
F
1
43
12
961 of 3672
Helen Todd
Stockport Harriers
F55
1
43
22
938 of 3672
Tom Rossell
Boalloy Running Club
M40
1
43
28
951 of 3672
David Jackson
Warrington Athletic Club
M45
1
43
33
1079 of 3672
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
1
43
36
1015 of 3672
Linda Rix
Manchester FrontRunners
F45
1
43
47
1098 of 3672
Neil Slater
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
43
48
999 of 3672
Neil Barratt
Hyde Village Striders
M
1
43
51
1117 of 3672
Martin Howard
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
1
44
21
1014 of 3672
Emma Wentworth
Buxton Athletic Club
F
1
44
25
1047 of 3672
Joanna Clarke
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
44
41
1075 of 3672
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M50
1
44
43
1137 of 3672
Rebecca Healey
Belle Vue Racers
F40
1
44
52
1077 of 3672
Simon Fenton
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
1
44
53
1048 of 3672
Paul Hawgood
Stockport Primary Care Trust
M40
1
44
56
1095 of 3672
John Odonnell
Winston Runners
M40
1
44
58
1127 of 3672
Barrie Ainscow
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
45
02
1068 of 3672
Shelley Smith
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
1
45
35
1219 of 3672
Stephen Haworth
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M55
1
45
37
1090 of 3672
Tony Payne
Chorlton Runners
M50
1
45
49
1150 of 3672
Mark Pendlebury
Holmes Chapel Harriers
M45
1
45
54
1126 of 3672
Dawn Holding
Sale Harriers
F45
1
45
57
1166 of 3672
Stefanie Sperring
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
45
58
1171 of 3672
Sarah Taylor
Manchester Harriers
F40
1
45
59
1228 of 3672
Gemma Venables
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
1
46
02
1271 of 3672
Neil Cooke
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
46
09
1261 of 3672
Jane O'Hara
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
46
25
1239 of 3672
Cecilia Boodhoo
Belle Vue Racers
F45
1
46
46
1212 of 3672
Katherine Reece
Sale Harriers
F
1
46
46
1417 of 3672
Andrew Young
Stockport Harriers
M
1
46
48
1277 of 3672
John Neate
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
47
01
1410 of 3672
Anna Blomfield
Rochdale Harriers
F45
1
47
06
1187 of 3672
Ian Oates
Hyde Village Striders
M40
1
47
06
1309 of 3672
Jason Jones
Congleton Harriers
M
1
47
06
1442 of 3672
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M45
1
47
07
1320 of 3672
Andy Gray
Lincoln Harriers
M
1
47
26
1281 of 3672
Andy Broekhuizen
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
47
28
1326 of 3672
David Campbell
Congleton Harriers
M45
1
47
32
1241 of 3672
Sharon Jones
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
47
42
1304 of 3672
Lynda May
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
48
03
1299 of 3672
Simon Heys
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
48
04
1300 of 3672
Christine Chapman
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
1
48
09
1294 of 3672
Nicky Owen
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F50
1
48
22
1363 of 3672
Anita Fisher
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F35
1
48
23
1341 of 3672
Rebecca Thompson
Glossopdale Harriers
F40
1
48
35
1324 of 3672
Dorothy Capstick
Preston Harriers
F
1
48
36
1399 of 3672
Melanie Van Oss
Congleton Harriers
F35
1
48
36
1451 of 3672
David Okopochini
Belle Vue Racers
M40
1
48
39
1408 of 3672
Daniel Wright
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
48
44
1409 of 3672
Paul Kenny
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
48
44
1497 of 3672
Deborah Tout
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
48
53
1407 of 3672
Tony Burton
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M55
1
48
58
1504 of 3672
Sid Bailey
Deestriders Running Club
M50
1
49
10
1350 of 3672
Perry Crimmins
East London Runners
M45
1
49
20
1449 of 3672
Alex Scoular
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
49
29
1465 of 3672
Marianne Crichton
Perth Road Runners
F40
1
49
32
1491 of 3672
Ruby Carr
Saddleworth Runners
F
1
49
32
1560 of 3672
Stephen Howarth
Winston Runners
M
1
49
33
1532 of 3672
Gareth Roberts
Preston Harriers
M
1
49
50
1500 of 3672
Lee McCourt
Manchester Harriers
M
1
49
53
1489 of 3672
Deborah Shaw
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
F45
1
49
58
1459 of 3672
Bernard Farrell
Manchester Harriers
M60
1
50
01
1487 of 3672
Aeronwy Towey
Stockport Harriers
F
1
50
01
1494 of 3672
Sharon Ombler
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
50
03
1616 of 3672
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
50
07
1430 of 3672
Neil Murphy
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
50
10
1457 of 3672
Janet Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
F45
1
50
24
1495 of 3672
Nick Eaton
Manchester FrontRunners
M
1
50
50
1513 of 3672
Alan Jenkinson
Styal Running Club
M60
1
50
50
1546 of 3672
Michael Charman
Helsby Running Club
M60
1
50
55
1485 of 3672
Rod Coombs
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
51
03
1492 of 3672
Kevin Rankin
Greater Manchester Police AC
M40
1
51
05
1569 of 3672
Neil Plested
Village Road Runners
M50
1
51
05
1751 of 3672
Kirsty Philp
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
F
1
51
06
1544 of 3672
Sally Keigher
Stockport Harriers
F35
1
51
17
1533 of 3672
Andrew Perry
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
1
51
21
1680 of 3672
Michael Keeley
Winston Runners
M55
1
51
37
1674 of 3672
Matthew Fox
Unattached
M40
1
51
43
1659 of 3672
Hilary Kernaghan
North Down AC
F45
1
51
58
1578 of 3672
Jon Pendlebury
Unattached
M
1
52
11
1687 of 3672
Nicolla Ellis
Trafford Athletic Club
F
1
52
18
1635 of 3672
Catherine Jones
Sale Harriers
F
1
52
19
1601 of 3672
Anthony Brady
Manchester Harriers
M60
1
52
19
1726 of 3672
Stephen Cragg
Manchester Harriers
M55
1
52
21
1729 of 3672
Harry Newton
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M70
1
52
26
1732 of 3672
Joanne Tinsley
Greater Manchester Police AC
F40
1
52
28
1753 of 3672
Martin Wood
Congleton Harriers
M50
1
52
29
1632 of 3672
Bob Eccles
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
52
41
1720 of 3672
Philip Chaplin
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M40
1
52
41
1747 of 3672
Stephen Wild
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
52
46
1624 of 3672
Craig Wright
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
1
52
52
1889 of 3672
Emma Greenwood
Rochdale Harriers
F
1
52
55
1631 of 3672
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
1
53
01
1754 of 3672
Katherine Winrow
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
1
53
04
1642 of 3672
Rosemary Barber
Avon Valley Runners
F60
1
53
08
1640 of 3672
Sarah Bull
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
1
53
16
1842 of 3672
Audrey Gresty
Sale Harriers
F50
1
53
46
1734 of 3672
Sally Price
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
53
46
1857 of 3672
Peter Samuelson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M65
1
53
51
1696 of 3672
Janet Screawn
Northern Vets
F40
1
53
57
1848 of 3672
John Riley
Northern Vets
M70
1
54
06
1725 of 3672
Monique Geraghty
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
54
09
1711 of 3672
Shahzad Zia
Manchester Harriers
M
1
54
09
1881 of 3672
Claire Wilson
Stockport Harriers
F
1
54
17
1836 of 3672
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F40
1
54
20
1982 of 3672
Julie Lucas
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
54
26
1912 of 3672
Mark Mothershaw
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
54
29
1790 of 3672
Ned Spencer
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
54
32
1840 of 3672
Ian Franks
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M55
1
54
42
1828 of 3672
Chris Cannon
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
1
54
42
1880 of 3672
Don Gibbs
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
1
54
45
1856 of 3672
Alistair Mallen
Oldham & Royton
M45
1
54
58
1797 of 3672
Fiona Herbert
Manchester Harriers
F
1
55
04
2056 of 3672
Jennifer Cunnliffe
Manchester Harriers
F
1
55
10
2088 of 3672
Ann McLaughlin
Manchester Harriers
F45
1
55
11
2091 of 3672
Steve Fairclough
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
55
12
1846 of 3672
Graham Kitchen
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
55
20
2044 of 3672
Karl Alldred
Unattached
M
1
55
21
2005 of 3672
Julia Foy
Belle Vue Racers
F40
1
55
26
1956 of 3672
Esther Brunsdon
Biddulph Running Club
F35
1
55
26
2043 of 3672
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
55
28
1867 of 3672
Aileen Raistrick
Trafford Athletic Club
F40
1
55
35
1892 of 3672
Cherryl Orrick
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F35
1
55
40
1879 of 3672
David Elliott
Oldham & Royton
M60
1
55
46
1886 of 3672
Elaine Helme
East Cheshire Harriers
F40
1
55
48
2031 of 3672
Michael Shelmerdine
Altrincham Athletic Club
M50
1
55
59
2070 of 3672
Peter Manning
Blengdale Runners
M60
1
56
12
2049 of 3672
Sarah Jones
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
56
20
2130 of 3672
Mandie Richardson
Greater Manchester Police AC
F40
1
56
21
1902 of 3672
Steve Richardson
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
56
21
1903 of 3672
Mike Thirsk
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
56
23
2012 of 3672
Libbi McGibbon
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F
1
56
27
1999 of 3672
Graham Padget
Sale Harriers
M65
1
56
39
2129 of 3672
Alastair Rainsbury
Stockport Harriers
M
1
56
43
1954 of 3672
John Murray
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
1
56
52
2067 of 3672
Hayley Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F
1
56
56
2094 of 3672
Karlyn Forrest
Preston Harriers
F
1
57
13
2071 of 3672
Tracey Earley
Warrington Triathlon
F35
1
57
14
2060 of 3672
Andrew Dodd
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
57
25
2032 of 3672
Verena Woodside
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F45
1
57
25
2138 of 3672
Trevor Faulkner
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
1
57
33
1997 of 3672
Ruth Port
Razzers Runners
F35
1
57
38
2188 of 3672
Suzanne Crampton
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
57
46
2200 of 3672
Kathy Frankland
Tattenhall Runners
F40
1
57
47
2217 of 3672
Ann Carney
Chorlton Runners
F50
1
58
01
2232 of 3672
Martin Hough
Boalloy Running Club
M
1
58
03
2127 of 3672
Kathleen Bulmer
Unattached
F40
1
58
17
2142 of 3672
James Neville
Unattached
M40
1
58
17
2143 of 3672
Andy Roberts
Belle Vue Racers
M45
1
58
29
2297 of 3672
Tim Harden
Congleton Harriers
M
1
58
37
2184 of 3672
Victoria Johnson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F
1
58
47
2241 of 3672
Meneka Sidhu
Sale Harriers
F
1
59
01
2366 of 3672
Andrew Malone
Winston Runners
M
1
59
03
2172 of 3672
Peter Pixton
Unattached
M
1
59
18
2405 of 3672
Deborah Cox
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
59
34
2370 of 3672
Mark Ferns
Sale Harriers
M45
1
59
43
2442 of 3672
Gary Donely
Razzers Runners
M55
1
59
47
2436 of 3672
Helen Whitehead
Hyde Village Striders
F35
1
59
52
2430 of 3672
Paula Pearson
Styal Running Club
F50
2
00
12
2316 of 3672
Melanie Kay
East Cheshire Harriers
F35
2
00
21
2409 of 3672
Simon Hilton
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
00
22
2395 of 3672
David Jackson
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M70
2
00
32
2328 of 3672
David Nutsey
Greater Manchester Police AC
M40
2
00
44
2300 of 3672
Kate Waterhouse
Whitchurch Whippets
F
2
01
29
2529 of 3672
Heidi Batty
Razzers Runners
F35
2
01
31
2531 of 3672
Rachael Beresford
Razzers Runners
F40
2
01
34
2538 of 3672
Christine Miles
Womens Running Network
M50
2
01
42
2324 of 3672
Stephen Cook
Winston Runners
M55
2
01
50
2503 of 3672
Ian Ashcroft
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
2
02
05
2347 of 3672
Gail Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
2
02
13
2527 of 3672
Lorraine Kelsey
Manchester Harriers
F
2
02
30
2497 of 3672
Kevin Whitemore
Eden Runners
M60
2
02
37
2594 of 3672
John Lally
Sale Harriers
M50
2
02
51
2550 of 3672
Adam Zavalis
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
2
02
54
2635 of 3672
Judith Checkley
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
02
55
2491 of 3672
Fiona McAuley
Swinton Running Club
F45
2
02
55
2621 of 3672
Heather Brint
Sale Harriers
F40
2
03
00
2551 of 3672
Chris Worthington
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
2
03
16
2553 of 3672
Oliver Reece
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
03
30
2596 of 3672
Steve Collins
Manchester Triathlon Club
M50
2
03
38
2481 of 3672
Clare Baker
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
2
03
38
2683 of 3672
Samantha Cook
Stockport Harriers
F40
2
03
46
2552 of 3672
Paul Goddard
Chorlton Runners
M50
2
04
11
2607 of 3672
Brian Whitworth
Cheshire Tally Ho Hare and Hounds Club
M65
2
04
11
2756 of 3672
Barry Stuart-Cole
Winston Runners
M60
2
04
15
2668 of 3672
Les Robinson
Winston Runners
M50
2
04
47
2671 of 3672
Michael Horton
Swinton Running Club
M
2
04
53
2701 of 3672
Nigel Burin
Manchester Harriers
M55
2
05
03
2782 of 3672
Peter Bedford
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
05
06
2696 of 3672
Gary Turner
Cheshire Constabulary
M40
2
05
15
2600 of 3672
Alan Thomas
Belle Vue Racers
M55
2
05
35
2710 of 3672
Christine Jackson
Warrington Athletic Club
F45
2
05
39
2729 of 3672
Sue Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F50
2
06
01
2718 of 3672
Robert Page
Chorlton Runners
M50
2
06
46
2796 of 3672
Sarah Miles
Wilmslow Running Club
F
2
06
56
2713 of 3672
Amy Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
F
2
07
06
2890 of 3672
Dave Jones
Road Runners Club
M45
2
07
19
2790 of 3672
Joanne Walsh
Rochdale Harriers
F40
2
07
31
2876 of 3672
Lisa Ottiwell
Swinton Running Club
F
2
07
40
2871 of 3672
Tracy Hollins
Trentham Running Club
F
2
07
42
2759 of 3672
Elise Evans
Stockport Harriers
F35
2
07
50
2751 of 3672
Emma Morris
Salford Harriers
F
2
07
54
2795 of 3672
Niamh Reilly
Biddulph Running Club
F35
2
08
03
2913 of 3672
Maggie Jones
Altrincham Athletic Club
F50
2
08
04
2753 of 3672
Gareth john Hughes
Stockport Harriers
M
2
08
37
2862 of 3672
Rachel Corteen
Preston Harriers
F
2
08
38
2892 of 3672
Amanda Thirsk
Rochdale Harriers
F40
2
08
45
2933 of 3672
Althea Deane
Penny Lane Striders
F40
2
08
59
2905 of 3672
Jennie Martin
Cheshire Constabulary
F
2
09
03
2836 of 3672
Barbara Pilling
East Cheshire Harriers
F60
2
09
04
2950 of 3672
Martin Stirna
South Cheshire Harriers
M55
2
09
37
2990 of 3672
Jeanette Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
F40
2
09
37
2991 of 3672
Sinead Malone
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F35
2
09
56
2997 of 3672
Richard Pankhurst
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
2
09
57
3013 of 3672
Kate Reading
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
2
10
04
2979 of 3672
Caroline Baba
Manchester Harriers
F
2
10
05
3046 of 3672
Christopher Byrom
East Cheshire Harriers
M65
2
10
09
2944 of 3672
Heather Thistleton
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F60
2
10
25
3044 of 3672
Phillip Dale
Boalloy Running Club
M45
2
10
37
3053 of 3672
William Bradley
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
2
10
54
3015 of 3672
Andrea Williams
Manchester Harriers
F35
2
10
56
3077 of 3672
Steve Wilson
UK Net Runners
M
2
11
08
3023 of 3672
Lee Kaufman
Sale Harriers
M40
2
11
09
2968 of 3672
Clive Posford
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
2
11
11
2960 of 3672
Sonia Gadsby
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F45
2
11
17
3093 of 3672
Sharon Crawford
Salford Harriers
F
2
11
29
3011 of 3672
Claire Wolfendale
Swinton Running Club
F
2
11
41
3063 of 3672
Gennaro Giordano
Winston Runners
M
2
11
42
2992 of 3672
Cheryl Hope
Swinton Running Club
F35
2
11
54
3059 of 3672
Philippa Edwards
Sale Harriers
F55
2
12
02
3080 of 3672
Bernard Thompstone
Winston Runners
M60
2
12
07
3075 of 3672
Jane Bryant
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
2
12
11
3108 of 3672
Nick Bowden
Unattached
M
2
12
12
3120 of 3672
Emma McCann
Unattached
F
2
12
12
3121 of 3672
Clare Robinson
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
2
12
39
3056 of 3672
Bridget Taylor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F45
2
13
06
3084 of 3672
Catherine Wells
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F
2
13
06
3085 of 3672
Simon Derbyshire
Unattached
M
2
13
07
3158 of 3672
Andy Gardner
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
2
13
13
3039 of 3672
Keith Dennell
Northern Vets
M50
2
13
25
3186 of 3672
Eileen Barnes
South Cheshire Harriers
F45
2
13
33
3185 of 3672
Julia Moore
Rochdale Harriers
F40
2
13
38
3136 of 3672
Lynda Shentall
Belle Vue Racers
F45
2
14
08
3212 of 3672
Chris Bryans
Stockport Harriers
M70
2
14
14
3078 of 3672
Cindy Knight
Biddulph Running Club
F45
2
14
18
3181 of 3672
David Edge
Unattached
M
2
14
28
3226 of 3672
Jock Plommer
Northern Vets
M60
2
14
59
3249 of 3672
Catherine Hurst
Manchester FrontRunners
F
2
15
58
3275 of 3672
Nigel Taylor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M45
2
16
30
3280 of 3672
Nicola Bowman
Stafford Harriers
F
2
16
54
3305 of 3672
Ranjit Bennett
Sale Harriers
M
2
16
57
3296 of 3672
Mark Davies
Stockport Harriers
F40
2
17
06
3257 of 3672
Maria Carty
Unattached
F40
2
17
36
3307 of 3672
John Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
2
18
08
3243 of 3672
William Knox
Rochdale Harriers
M55
2
18
36
3286 of 3672
Emily O'Sullivan
Andems Runners
F50
2
18
36
3287 of 3672
Helen Rajpar
Manchester FrontRunners
F35
2
20
02
3387 of 3672
Bryan Jones
Greater Manchester Police AC
M45
2
22
20
3427 of 3672
Nicola Hewlins
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F35
2
22
33
3369 of 3672
Melvyn Jones
Swinton Running Club
M55
2
22
52
3422 of 3672
Conor Barry
Chester Triathlon Club
M
2
23
22
3396 of 3672
Jean Skitt
Manchester Harriers
F65
2
23
36
3454 of 3672
Medwen Roberts
Belle Vue Racers
F40
2
23
49
3462 of 3672
Robert Arnold
Stainland Lions
M50
2
24
03
3450 of 3672
Kim Sharples
Winston Runners
F45
2
24
05
3439 of 3672
Steve Thompson
Poynton Lacrosse Club
M50
2
24
16
3447 of 3672
Heather Jones
Edinburgh Running Network
F40
2
25
10
3483 of 3672
Christine Ashworth
Village Road Runners
F40
2
25
40
3500 of 3672
Lisa Hollins
Trentham Running Club
F
2
26
36
3453 of 3672
Steve Atkinson
Bournville Harriers
M55
2
27
11
3497 of 3672
Matthew Hussey
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
2
27
20
3522 of 3672
Helen Pownall
Manchester Harriers
F35
2
28
23
3508 of 3672
Andy Bailey
Unattached
M
2
28
42
3550 of 3672
Adam Fergusson
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M60
2
29
49
3515 of 3672
Fran Jones
Congleton Harriers
F40
2
30
07
3536 of 3672
Anand Ahuja
Bolton Utd Harriers
M65
2
31
46
3576 of 3672
Pat Bolton
Biddulph Running Club
F65
2
36
51
3636 of 3672
Ian Rann
Unattached
M
2
41
17
3665 of 3672
Bernadette Mattison
Hyde Village Striders
F35
2
45
33
3672 of 3672
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1453&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024