Results
Results for
Liverpool Half Marathon
on the 28th Mar 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Paul Sankey
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
13
24
1 of 4497
Martin Malone
Manx Harriers
M
1
13
35
2 of 4497
Brendan Rothery
Eryri Harriers
M
1
14
13
3 of 4497
Christian Prior
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
14
59
4 of 4497
Xavier Desse
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
15
25
5 of 4497
Duncan Harris
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
1
15
32
6 of 4497
Bernie Murphy
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M40
1
15
50
7 of 4497
Paul Thompson
Sparkhill Harriers
M
1
16
48
9 of 4497
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
16
56
8 of 4497
Matthew Bainbridge
Durham City Harriers
M
1
16
56
13 of 4497
Mark Hobbs
Bournville Harriers
M
1
16
59
10 of 4497
Stephen Kenny
Unattached
M40
1
17
06
12 of 4497
Stephen Price
UK Net Runners
M
1
17
32
14 of 4497
Jan Pichl
Salford Harriers
M
1
17
39
15 of 4497
James Williams
Salford Harriers
M
1
17
41
16 of 4497
Gerard Lenehan
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
18
05
19 of 4497
Steven Gould
Grantham Athletic Club
M45
1
18
13
20 of 4497
Rick Bowker
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
18
22
21 of 4497
Keith Thomas
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
19
12
23 of 4497
Neil Thompson
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
19
17
24 of 4497
Ian Magill
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
19
26
26 of 4497
Marc Jacques
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
19
36
27 of 4497
Andrew Draper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
19
58
28 of 4497
Paul Childs
Worcester Athletic Club
M
1
20
02
29 of 4497
Ian Palin
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
20
11
30 of 4497
Robert Cushion
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
20
24
31 of 4497
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
20
25
33 of 4497
Jenny Clague
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F35
1
20
41
35 of 4497
Greg Jones
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
20
49
72 of 4497
Tony Wilcox
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
20
53
38 of 4497
Andy Staveley
Unattached
M45
1
21
11
39 of 4497
Graham Morris
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
21
21
40 of 4497
Paul Matthews
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
1
21
27
46 of 4497
Colin Martin
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
21
30
42 of 4497
David Edwards
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
21
33
41 of 4497
Terry Hanley
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
1
21
37
43 of 4497
Chris Yorke
North Wales Road Runners Club
M40
1
21
38
44 of 4497
Lee Barratt
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
21
41
47 of 4497
Sammy Mc Ananey
Unattached
M50
1
21
49
48 of 4497
Peter Rogers
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
22
09
52 of 4497
Mark Morrison
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
1
22
14
51 of 4497
Stephen Gentle
East Cornwall Harriers
M
1
22
29
57 of 4497
Sarah Ridehalgh
Accrington Road Runners
F
1
22
30
54 of 4497
Simon Courtney
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
1
22
36
160 of 4497
Kev Scarbrough
Stockport Harriers
M
1
22
37
58 of 4497
Sarah Partridge
Barnet District Athletic Club
F
1
23
10
63 of 4497
Daniele Trinca
Road Runners Club
M
1
23
15
62 of 4497
Alan Steeple
Swinton Running Club
M
1
23
16
65 of 4497
Steven Nijs
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
23
31
64 of 4497
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M45
1
23
48
67 of 4497
Paul Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
24
06
80 of 4497
Geoff Donohoe
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
1
24
19
100 of 4497
David Hudd
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
24
35
74 of 4497
Maurice Collins
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
24
39
75 of 4497
Nigel Brown
Chester le Street AC
M40
1
24
51
77 of 4497
Garry Owens
Oswestry Olympians AC
M45
1
24
57
81 of 4497
Wayne Roberts
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
1
25
11
84 of 4497
Tony Devoy
Wirral Athletic Club
M50
1
25
16
323 of 4497
Neil Toner
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
25
32
210 of 4497
Sylvain Husson
Stainland Lions
M
1
25
35
96 of 4497
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
25
39
88 of 4497
Martin Green
North Wales Road Runners Club
M
1
25
42
87 of 4497
Troy Watson
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
25
42
91 of 4497
Paul Riley
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
25
42
104 of 4497
Paul Wathan
Eryri Harriers
M
1
25
43
86 of 4497
Derek Lodge
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M45
1
25
45
89 of 4497
Gareth Halliwell
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
26
00
97 of 4497
Tristan Kent
Halifax Harriers
M
1
26
03
133 of 4497
Rebecca Johnson
Bellahouston Road Runners
F40
1
26
13
106 of 4497
Neil Cosgrove
Unattached
M
1
26
16
105 of 4497
Stephen Hayes
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
26
22
110 of 4497
Natalie Palin
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
26
26
108 of 4497
Shaun Phoenix
St Helens Striders
M
1
26
36
111 of 4497
Alan Walsh
Valley Striders
M
1
26
37
121 of 4497
Mervyn Ward
Warrington Athletic Club
M55
1
26
40
112 of 4497
David Lowthian
Severn AC
M40
1
26
54
127 of 4497
Rob McKay
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
26
54
332 of 4497
Andrew Keeley
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
26
55
124 of 4497
Jaume Talamas Mateu
Unattached
M
1
26
56
135 of 4497
Dan Brooks
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
26
57
140 of 4497
Linda Howell
Bournville Harriers
F
1
27
11
130 of 4497
Lee Midghall
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
27
13
128 of 4497
Simon Maskill
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
27
18
148 of 4497
Mark Anstey
Mersey Tri
M
1
27
23
136 of 4497
Dave Waddington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M45
1
27
24
138 of 4497
Andy Larkin
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
27
28
141 of 4497
Robert Hough
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
27
34
167 of 4497
Mike Smethurst
Aldridge Running Club
M
1
27
35
146 of 4497
Paul Marlow
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
27
42
247 of 4497
Christoph Gertler
Eryri Harriers
M
1
27
51
142 of 4497
Damian Nolan
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
27
57
156 of 4497
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
28
28
159 of 4497
Simon Tobin
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
28
29
153 of 4497
Mark McGoldrick
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
1
28
30
157 of 4497
David Bryant
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
1
28
32
161 of 4497
Alan McNally
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M45
1
28
41
162 of 4497
David Taylor
Northern Vets
M40
1
28
43
164 of 4497
Carl Mountain
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
28
55
198 of 4497
Lucy Cope
Meirionnydd Running Club
F35
1
28
56
163 of 4497
Lenny Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
M50
1
28
58
171 of 4497
Jim Savage
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
28
59
173 of 4497
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
29
02
168 of 4497
Peter Lowthian
Unattached
M
1
29
04
181 of 4497
Will Tansley
Southport Waterloo AC
M
1
29
07
187 of 4497
Jennie Rostron
Pensby Runners
F
1
29
15
194 of 4497
Maggie Fenn
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F35
1
29
16
286 of 4497
Matthew Nelson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
29
36
191 of 4497
Catherine Lawson
Rossendale Harriers
F
1
29
43
192 of 4497
Kevin Keating
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
29
56
230 of 4497
Ollie Smith
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
1
29
58
489 of 4497
David Moran
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
29
59
196 of 4497
Stephen Jenkins
Police Athletic Club
M
1
30
00
202 of 4497
Paul Lloyd
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
30
10
228 of 4497
Jose Mejias Arevalo
Unattached
M55
1
30
13
211 of 4497
Pat Bryan
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
30
25
342 of 4497
Marian Martin
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F50
1
30
36
212 of 4497
Neil Wilcock
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
30
51
251 of 4497
Danny Fegan
St Helens Striders
M40
1
31
14
232 of 4497
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
31
15
421 of 4497
Nick Higham
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
31
17
316 of 4497
Colin McDonald
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
31
32
268 of 4497
Diane Roy
East Cornwall Harriers
F45
1
31
34
236 of 4497
Paul Skaife
Mossley Hill Athletics
M40
1
31
34
258 of 4497
Richard Allison
Orpington Road Runners
M50
1
31
39
233 of 4497
Tim Fletcher
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
31
42
261 of 4497
Mike Clement
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
31
52
267 of 4497
Daniel Chadwick
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
31
55
283 of 4497
Jacqui Jones
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F45
1
32
01
243 of 4497
Thomas Bennett
Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
M40
1
32
06
253 of 4497
Angela Delaney
Southport Waterloo AC
F40
1
32
10
250 of 4497
Sarah Wetherill
Unattached
F
1
32
11
275 of 4497
Caroline Harlan-Marks
Bournville Harriers
F
1
32
13
269 of 4497
Steven Peters
Dundee Road Runners
M
1
32
13
270 of 4497
Hugh Rieley
Sunlight Runners
M45
1
32
15
255 of 4497
Ian Waddell
Goyt Valley Striders
M40
1
32
25
259 of 4497
Chris Harlan-Marks
Bournville Harriers
M
1
32
32
279 of 4497
Daniel Mead
Rochdale Triathlon
M
1
32
46
262 of 4497
James Boardman
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
32
47
300 of 4497
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
1
32
49
281 of 4497
Graham Beadman
Unattached
M40
1
32
56
266 of 4497
Alison Matthews
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
F
1
33
13
285 of 4497
Lawrence Eccles
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
24
531 of 4497
Neil Lambert
Littlewood Running Club
M
1
33
33
550 of 4497
Dave Hampson
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M45
1
33
34
291 of 4497
Helen Davies
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
33
37
315 of 4497
Martin Kelly
Village Road Runners
M
1
33
40
625 of 4497
David Campal Carles
Unattached
M
1
33
43
306 of 4497
Paul Cain
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
33
48
299 of 4497
Lee Ward
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
33
53
304 of 4497
Nicholas Chadwick
Deestriders Running Club
M
1
33
57
347 of 4497
Darren Reeves
Unattached
M
1
33
59
325 of 4497
Paul Collins
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
34
03
311 of 4497
Andrew Stansfield
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
34
05
329 of 4497
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
34
13
350 of 4497
Louise Nicholson
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
34
18
378 of 4497
Andy Jones
North Wales Road Runners Club
M
1
34
25
335 of 4497
Iain Murray
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
1
34
35
341 of 4497
Vernon Pownall
Abergele Harriers
M55
1
34
38
436 of 4497
Dominic Cooper
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
34
38
442 of 4497
David Atkinson
Northern Vets
M45
1
34
51
333 of 4497
Vicki Greenall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F40
1
34
52
353 of 4497
Alan Woodcock
Wolds Vets
M55
1
34
53
352 of 4497
Roy Traynor
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
1
35
00
534 of 4497
Leslie Calder
Liverpool Running Club
M60
1
35
23
355 of 4497
Emma Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
1
35
31
389 of 4497
William Merritt
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
35
38
361 of 4497
Pete Grigg
Nailsea Running Club
M45
1
35
45
431 of 4497
Graham Pomfret
Blackburn Harriers
M60
1
35
54
390 of 4497
Ian Taylor
North Wales Road Runners Club
M40
1
35
55
406 of 4497
Sophie Hunt
Wirral Athletic Club
F
1
36
00
385 of 4497
Ian Kilshaw
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
36
19
461 of 4497
Graham Driver
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
1
36
23
424 of 4497
Philip Hateley
Stone master marathoners
M
1
36
25
394 of 4497
Joanna Robbins
Sale Harriers
F35
1
36
27
414 of 4497
Oliver Nevel
Unattached
M
1
36
28
468 of 4497
Shaun O'keefe
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
1
36
29
885 of 4497
Chris Renton
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
36
34
417 of 4497
Andrew Griffiths
Garscube Harriers
M55
1
36
34
473 of 4497
Peter Morgan
Unattached
M50
1
36
41
465 of 4497
Sarah Jarvis
University of Liverpool
F
1
36
48
464 of 4497
Peter Reid
Merseyside Police AC
M
1
36
51
423 of 4497
Robbie Collins
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
36
59
552 of 4497
Jeremy Mirams
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
37
00
450 of 4497
Rob Batterbee
Abergele Harriers
M
1
37
07
444 of 4497
Mark Birch
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
37
09
487 of 4497
Eurwyn Edwards
Eryri Harriers
M55
1
37
16
474 of 4497
Daniel Cochlin
Mersey Tri
M
1
37
17
481 of 4497
Carolyn Hume
Chester Triathlon Club
F40
1
37
18
655 of 4497
Phillip Morton
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
37
33
617 of 4497
Mark Scott
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
37
36
526 of 4497
Nicholas Shar
Village Road Runners
M45
1
37
39
483 of 4497
Ian McLoughlin
St Helens Striders
M
1
37
40
504 of 4497
Shirley Anderson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F40
1
37
41
466 of 4497
Thomas Clarke
Mossley Hill Athletics
M50
1
37
56
498 of 4497
Julie Brady
Accrington Road Runners
F
1
37
59
471 of 4497
Andy Hamilton
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
1
38
05
516 of 4497
Nathan Walker
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
38
13
652 of 4497
Andrew Green
Pensby Runners
M
1
38
18
495 of 4497
Stephen Botham
Wrecsam Tri Club
M50
1
38
18
539 of 4497
Andrew Noble
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
1
38
19
507 of 4497
David Owen
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
38
23
523 of 4497
Craig Duff
Marsh House Harriers
M
1
38
24
496 of 4497
Geoff Newman
Black Pear Joggers
M60
1
38
30
605 of 4497
Nicola Nuttall
Trawden Athletic Club
F40
1
38
31
777 of 4497
Andrew Jones
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M
1
38
44
554 of 4497
Kieran O'Donovan
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
38
47
683 of 4497
Gary Price
Unattached
M
1
38
48
616 of 4497
John Ladanowski
Ford Halewood AC
M55
1
38
49
600 of 4497
Michael Jameson
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
38
52
1016 of 4497
Lee Pownall
North Wales Road Runners Club
M40
1
38
55
551 of 4497
Catherine Charlton
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
38
58
601 of 4497
Joan Hernandez Gasch
Unattached
M40
1
38
59
535 of 4497
Stephen Harthan
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
39
00
561 of 4497
Colin Sefton
Mossley Hill Athletics
M50
1
39
13
566 of 4497
Kath Charnock
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F45
1
39
17
532 of 4497
James Ward
Unattached
M
1
39
20
729 of 4497
Dave Thompson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
39
21
580 of 4497
Daniel Bowman
Trentham Running Club
M
1
39
27
567 of 4497
David Rogers
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
1
39
33
644 of 4497
Matthew Leonard
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
39
45
622 of 4497
Claire Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
39
46
649 of 4497
John Moran
Mersey Tri
M40
1
39
51
587 of 4497
Paul Towers
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
1
39
51
845 of 4497
Michael Russell
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
39
56
734 of 4497
Andrea Banner
Elswick Harriers
M
1
39
56
735 of 4497
Anna Sherwood
Wooton Road Runners
F
1
40
09
755 of 4497
Neil Thomas
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M40
1
40
17
597 of 4497
Kate Blackie
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
40
22
825 of 4497
Kay Hatton
North Wales Road Runners Club
F45
1
40
24
611 of 4497
David Grigg
Nailsea Running Club
M45
1
40
27
748 of 4497
Tim Warn
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
40
30
645 of 4497
Geraint Jones
Eryri Harriers
M40
1
40
30
669 of 4497
Julia Eccleston
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F35
1
40
34
666 of 4497
Linda Hampton-Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
F45
1
40
37
821 of 4497
Roy Priestley
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
1
40
38
693 of 4497
Kate Pratten
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
F35
1
40
39
694 of 4497
Gary e. Scane
Unattached
M40
1
40
48
708 of 4497
Natasha Goggin
Saddleworth Runners
F
1
40
57
751 of 4497
Stephen Hollis
Road Runners Club
M50
1
41
09
705 of 4497
Colin Langdon
Penny Lane Striders
M50
1
41
11
710 of 4497
Bethan dobson Jones
Eryri Harriers
F
1
41
22
685 of 4497
Mitchell Hawkins
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
41
23
747 of 4497
Dr. keith Ferguson
Fife Athletic Club
M45
1
41
27
1380 of 4497
Nick Holt
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
41
31
783 of 4497
Daniel Ankers
Manx Tri Club
M
1
41
41
768 of 4497
Kirsty Reade
Didcot Runner
F35
1
41
43
914 of 4497
Alison Merley
Malvern Joggers
F45
1
41
48
815 of 4497
Liam James
Unattached
M
1
41
52
1363 of 4497
Stephen Syme
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
41
56
1386 of 4497
Steven Cox
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M45
1
41
59
775 of 4497
Gemma Morgans
Eryri Harriers
F
1
42
00
707 of 4497
Mark Povey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
42
01
776 of 4497
Karen Smith
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
42
08
931 of 4497
Peter Tullett
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M50
1
42
15
829 of 4497
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
42
16
1006 of 4497
Joan Torres Lobato
Unattached
M45
1
42
19
733 of 4497
Iain Butler
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
1
42
19
839 of 4497
Graham Howell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M60
1
42
20
714 of 4497
Marc Campal Carles
Unattached
M
1
42
21
732 of 4497
Patricia O`keefe
Ford Halewood AC
F50
1
42
26
830 of 4497
Nicola Blair
Manchester Athletic Club
F
1
42
27
1548 of 4497
Paul Hooper
Preston Harriers
M45
1
42
38
882 of 4497
Kaye Callaghan
Accrington Road Runners
F35
1
42
38
1227 of 4497
Ranj Moses
Penny Lane Striders
F40
1
42
41
917 of 4497
David Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
42
41
1209 of 4497
Chris Chadwick
Mossley Hill Athletics
M40
1
42
42
1218 of 4497
Sue Green
Liverpool Running Club
F50
1
42
43
766 of 4497
Michael Walls
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M45
1
42
58
1314 of 4497
James Lambe
Sale Harriers
M45
1
43
14
817 of 4497
Graham Dowling
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
1
43
14
1068 of 4497
Scott Hamilton
Fitness First
M
1
43
16
1143 of 4497
Michael Jessermino
Army Athletic Club
M50
1
43
17
1270 of 4497
Nikki Bansal
Birchfield Harriers
F
1
43
19
907 of 4497
Andy Graham
Scottish Athletics
M45
1
43
26
1438 of 4497
Andrew Graham
Ochil Hill Runners
M
1
43
27
1439 of 4497
Giles Fielding
Glossopdale Harriers
M
1
43
40
943 of 4497
Scott Fraughan
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
43
42
1264 of 4497
Peter Hamilton
Mossley Hill Athletics
M40
1
43
43
1045 of 4497
Neil Carroll
Warrington Road Runners
F35
1
43
44
1574 of 4497
Ian Roberts
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
43
51
947 of 4497
Pino Lucchesi
Wrekin Road Runners
M40
1
43
58
1075 of 4497
John Gresty
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M65
1
44
01
964 of 4497
Carole Morris
Accrington Road Runners
F45
1
44
05
918 of 4497
David Edwards
Abergele Harriers
M50
1
44
08
1099 of 4497
Sharon Farmer
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
44
10
1239 of 4497
Janice Murray
Mersey Tri
F40
1
44
11
1348 of 4497
Phil Davis
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M40
1
44
25
857 of 4497
Alan Clarey
Mossley Hill Athletics
M55
1
44
26
886 of 4497
Chris Horridge
Horwich Harriers
M
1
44
31
941 of 4497
Jane Greaves
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
44
32
1372 of 4497
Frederick Shilleto
Northern Vets
M70
1
44
37
1012 of 4497
Paul Barrett
Unattached
M
1
44
39
915 of 4497
Peter Jones
Mersey Tri
M
1
44
44
1036 of 4497
Tom Carson
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
44
47
979 of 4497
Francis Lowe
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
44
48
1378 of 4497
Morna Maines
Mossley Hill Athletics
F35
1
44
50
935 of 4497
Andrew Carragher
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M50
1
44
50
1024 of 4497
Richard Harmsworth
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
44
52
1091 of 4497
Stephen Blanchard
London Frontrunners
M40
1
44
52
1566 of 4497
Victoria Williams
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
44
58
944 of 4497
Richard stevan Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
44
58
1131 of 4497
Mark Bennett
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
44
59
958 of 4497
Mark Finch
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
45
04
1343 of 4497
David Smith
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
45
09
1144 of 4497
William robert Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
45
14
1155 of 4497
Manus Bradley
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
45
16
1366 of 4497
Paul Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
45
16
1435 of 4497
Susan Rogers
Marlow Striders
F50
1
45
20
1049 of 4497
Steve Birt
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M40
1
45
28
1489 of 4497
Dan Carey
Unattached
M
1
45
33
1195 of 4497
Michael Davidson
Unattached
M
1
45
35
1623 of 4497
Becky Nijs
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
45
38
1032 of 4497
Kathryn Behan
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F50
1
45
39
1077 of 4497
Stephen Kemp
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
45
43
1093 of 4497
C Lamprey
Pensby Runners
M45
1
45
49
1663 of 4497
Julie Rice-Gray
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
46
22
1830 of 4497
Alan Gray
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
1
46
23
1526 of 4497
Thomas Battrick
Accrington Road Runners
M50
1
46
26
1089 of 4497
Peter O'Brien
Unattached
M60
1
46
28
1071 of 4497
Ian Orr-Campbell
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
M40
1
46
37
1194 of 4497
Helen Caldwell
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F40
1
46
38
1142 of 4497
Samantha Robinson
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
46
44
1114 of 4497
Ian william Hope
Pine Tops Running Club
M40
1
46
49
1173 of 4497
Gwen Jones
Eryri Harriers
F
1
46
55
1513 of 4497
Caroline Rogers
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F45
1
47
03
1293 of 4497
Paul Mason
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
1
47
06
1536 of 4497
Lee Turner
Merseyside Police AC
M40
1
47
14
1779 of 4497
Elizabeth Turner
Liverpool Running Club
F40
1
47
15
1132 of 4497
Keith Davis
Evesham Vale Running Club
M60
1
47
20
1154 of 4497
Jim Edwards
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M55
1
47
23
1376 of 4497
Bohuslav Barlow
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
47
27
1236 of 4497
Joseph Maddox
Unattached
M
1
47
37
1541 of 4497
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
47
40
1150 of 4497
Ray Booth
Penny Lane Striders
M50
1
47
41
1177 of 4497
Valerie Desborough
Penny Lane Striders
F50
1
47
41
1246 of 4497
Rachel Thomas
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
1
47
47
1192 of 4497
Francisco Martinez Tamayo
Unattached
M50
1
47
51
1137 of 4497
Kevin Shannon
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
47
52
1528 of 4497
Marcos Gubau Vila
Unattached
M40
1
47
54
1138 of 4497
Peter Ashton
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
48
01
1515 of 4497
Neil Holding
West Pennine Runners
M50
1
48
05
1113 of 4497
Steven Warburton
North Wales Road Runners Club
M50
1
48
11
1412 of 4497
Simon Howard
Unattached
M
1
48
12
1289 of 4497
Emma Lucy
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
48
17
1437 of 4497
Paul Uittermark
Unattached
M
1
48
18
1302 of 4497
Kevin Cooney
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
48
24
1301 of 4497
Andrew Phoenix
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
48
37
1303 of 4497
Daniel Cuthbertson
Unattached
M
1
48
39
1341 of 4497
Ruth Lythe
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
48
50
1605 of 4497
Keith Cotton
Whitchurch Whippets
M45
1
48
58
1518 of 4497
Helen Watkinson
Vegan Runners UK
F
1
49
02
1368 of 4497
Kimberley Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
49
11
1299 of 4497
Julie Burilin
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
49
19
1831 of 4497
Edward Brodkin
Unattached
M
1
49
28
1873 of 4497
Louise Powney
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F35
1
49
40
2110 of 4497
Susan Maire
Wirral Athletic Club
F40
1
49
46
1599 of 4497
Rosemary Rogers
Deestriders Running Club
F60
1
49
47
1307 of 4497
Robert Hamilton
purple patch runners
M60
1
49
47
1592 of 4497
Ester Ruiz Raich
Unattached
F35
1
49
49
1304 of 4497
Karen Norcross-Downs
Unattached
F40
1
49
50
1624 of 4497
Edmund Clay
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
49
50
1712 of 4497
Jonathan Mason
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
49
55
1432 of 4497
Graham Price
Pensby Runners
M45
1
49
58
1493 of 4497
Susan Allcock
South Cheshire Harriers
F40
1
50
03
1576 of 4497
Gillian McCann
Malvern Joggers
F50
1
50
06
1714 of 4497
Julie Wood
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F
1
50
09
1718 of 4497
Billy Taylor
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
50
17
1425 of 4497
Sue Stewart
Unattached
M60
1
50
21
1407 of 4497
Frank Hughes
Liverpool Running Club
M60
1
50
23
1315 of 4497
Lawrence Chew
Northern Vets
M70
1
50
27
1627 of 4497
Jonathan Court
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
1
50
28
1609 of 4497
Martin Venning
Launceston Road Runners
M55
1
50
28
1732 of 4497
Mary Stevenson
Pensby Runners
F45
1
50
29
1504 of 4497
Nick Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
M
1
50
31
1455 of 4497
Andres Pfister
Unattached
M
1
50
36
2230 of 4497
Mark robert Stansfield
Army Athletic Club
M
1
50
40
1665 of 4497
Joseph Chambers
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
50
45
1959 of 4497
Pete Davies
Mossley Hill Athletics
M50
1
50
47
1488 of 4497
Helen Lodge
Southport Waterloo AC
F40
1
50
59
1496 of 4497
John Wilderspin
Cambridge Triathlon Club
M50
1
50
59
1596 of 4497
Samantha Sharpe
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
51
03
1463 of 4497
Debbie Read
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F50
1
51
06
1629 of 4497
Karen Joynson
Gateshead Harriers
F35
1
51
12
1653 of 4497
Joe Riley
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
51
14
1409 of 4497
Keith Williams
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M55
1
51
22
1510 of 4497
Sarah Shone
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
51
23
1961 of 4497
Elizabeth Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
51
25
1907 of 4497
Mark Connolly
Unattached
M45
1
51
38
1672 of 4497
Sharon Taylor
Bellahouston Road Runners
F45
1
51
39
1456 of 4497
Katie Lloyd
Washlands Women Runners
F40
1
51
39
1505 of 4497
Graham Hayes
Unattached
M40
1
51
41
1807 of 4497
David Marsh
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
51
57
1804 of 4497
Peter Hamlett
Northern Vets
M40
1
52
05
1808 of 4497
Alison Meakin
Helsby Running Club
F55
1
52
08
1641 of 4497
William Swsift
Pensby Runners
M60
1
52
08
1985 of 4497
James Conley
Walton Athletic Club
M
1
52
14
2070 of 4497
Kevin Barrett
Unattached
M
1
52
21
1500 of 4497
Thomas Georgeson
Hash House Harriers
M
1
52
25
2451 of 4497
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
1
52
28
1691 of 4497
Paula Taylor
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
52
29
2170 of 4497
Frank Gower
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
1
52
31
1613 of 4497
Niall Keating
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
1
52
33
1677 of 4497
Linda Moore
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F45
1
52
33
1832 of 4497
John MacKean
Unattached
M45
1
52
38
2177 of 4497
Andre Shmygol
Unattached
M
1
52
39
1828 of 4497
Liz Arthan
Oswestry Olympians AC
F45
1
52
44
1891 of 4497
Alan Gidman
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
52
51
1781 of 4497
Michael Wills
Plymouth Harriers
M55
1
52
57
1644 of 4497
Karen Choudhary
Unattached
F40
1
53
14
1864 of 4497
Stephen Grice
Unattached
M
1
53
19
1993 of 4497
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
53
21
1920 of 4497
Rob Lloyd
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
1
53
29
2043 of 4497
James Simpson
Mersey Fire Brigade
M40
1
53
30
1820 of 4497
Terry Lennon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
53
32
1606 of 4497
Michael Watson
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
53
44
2024 of 4497
Marcus Potter
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
53
44
2025 of 4497
Ruth Davidson
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
53
46
1986 of 4497
Michelle Gallagher
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
1
53
48
2030 of 4497
Jason McTigue
Unattached
M
1
53
55
1955 of 4497
Donna Gray
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
53
55
2376 of 4497
Paul Warren
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
53
56
2143 of 4497
Thomas McDonald
Unattached
M55
1
53
57
1833 of 4497
Mary Andrews
Cheshire Constabulary
F55
1
54
09
1988 of 4497
Richard Cross
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
54
10
1800 of 4497
Jennifer Rees
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
54
13
2240 of 4497
Geoff Wade
Unattached
M50
1
54
22
1934 of 4497
Sarah Lindley
Sheffield Running Club
F40
1
54
22
1936 of 4497
Steven Williams
Unattached
M50
1
54
25
2575 of 4497
Natalie Johnston
Mersey Tri
F40
1
54
27
2319 of 4497
Bilal Elyamlami
Unattached
M
1
54
29
2586 of 4497
John Hart
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
M
1
54
37
1756 of 4497
Rachel Smith
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
54
44
2379 of 4497
Carol Wright
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
1
54
53
1822 of 4497
Kelly Atterbury
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
55
07
2610 of 4497
Michael Tarpey
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
55
10
2508 of 4497
Appi Kovoory
Unattached
M
1
55
14
1893 of 4497
Ian Sadler
Unattached
M
1
55
14
1895 of 4497
Kevin Gardner
Deal Tri Club
M40
1
55
20
2126 of 4497
Ian Golding
Littlewood Running Club
M
1
55
23
2154 of 4497
Janet Caplan
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
55
57
2330 of 4497
Ruth Akers
Keswick Athletic Club
F
1
55
59
2497 of 4497
Joanne Moyers
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F35
1
56
04
2187 of 4497
Rebecca Travis
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
56
09
2351 of 4497
Susan Calvert
Abergele Harriers
F50
1
56
13
2548 of 4497
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
56
17
2712 of 4497
Thomas Malone
Sale Harriers
M45
1
56
17
2733 of 4497
Michelle Wilder
Manchester Triathlon Club
F40
1
56
26
2431 of 4497
Angela McNeilly
Preston Harriers
F45
1
56
29
2247 of 4497
Cheryl Hutchins
Sandbach Striders
F45
1
56
30
2304 of 4497
Karen Owens
Oswestry Olympians AC
F40
1
56
43
2562 of 4497
Keith Peacock
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
56
48
1991 of 4497
David McGorian
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
56
48
2531 of 4497
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
56
51
2248 of 4497
Amanda Doyle
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
56
53
2489 of 4497
Hugh Elliott
Wenlock Olympians Athletics Club
M55
1
56
58
2136 of 4497
Andy Tutte
Mersey Tri
M40
1
57
08
2053 of 4497
Glenn McDermott
Hungerford Hares
F50
1
57
11
2254 of 4497
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
57
17
2629 of 4497
Sue Jones
Cybi Striders
F45
1
57
32
2484 of 4497
Louise Grisedale
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F
1
57
39
2306 of 4497
Philippe Rouillon
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
57
46
2260 of 4497
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
57
56
2275 of 4497
Johnnie Garside
Unattached
M
1
57
57
2181 of 4497
Martin Banks
Horwich Harriers
M
1
57
57
2333 of 4497
David Madders
Helsby Running Club
M
1
57
58
2064 of 4497
Adrian Obrien
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
57
59
2460 of 4497
Peter Hoyle
Accrington Road Runners
M50
1
57
59
2462 of 4497
Bill Gallogley
Unattached
M50
1
58
01
2029 of 4497
Libby Farmer
Bracknell Forest Runners
F40
1
58
05
2074 of 4497
Jane Hornsby
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
58
13
2221 of 4497
Linda Duffy
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F40
1
58
14
2165 of 4497
Lucy Mills
St Albans Striders
F
1
58
16
2598 of 4497
Martin West
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
58
22
2617 of 4497
Harry Greenwood
Picton Running Club
M60
1
58
26
2399 of 4497
Joseph Venning
Launceston Road Runners
M
1
58
26
2493 of 4497
Amena Madden
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
58
29
2597 of 4497
Theresa Lewin
Mossley Hill Athletics
F45
1
58
38
2758 of 4497
Amy Rimmer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F
1
58
40
2317 of 4497
Kerry Rimmer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F45
1
58
40
2318 of 4497
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
58
48
2287 of 4497
Christina Owen
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
58
50
2623 of 4497
Michael George
Unattached
M
1
58
59
3031 of 4497
Joseph Furmedge
Northern Vets
M55
1
59
03
2467 of 4497
Graham Oakes
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
59
07
2483 of 4497
Kim Bryant
Huncote Harriers AC
F
1
59
08
2836 of 4497
Sharon Eaton
Tattenhall Runners
F40
1
59
17
2571 of 4497
Karen Morris
Unattached
F40
1
59
23
2268 of 4497
Ian Pear
West Midlands Police AC
M45
1
59
23
2408 of 4497
Paul Hill
Newburgh Nomads Running Club
M
1
59
27
2574 of 4497
Alison Formby
Pine Tops Running Club
F35
1
59
29
2466 of 4497
Julie Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
59
31
2354 of 4497
Neil Vick
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
59
32
2452 of 4497
Jane Gerono
North Shields Poly AC
F45
1
59
40
2765 of 4497
Richard Garforth
Unattached
M
1
59
44
2417 of 4497
Sam Tiger
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
59
44
2454 of 4497
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M55
1
59
48
2921 of 4497
Mark Brennan
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
59
57
2361 of 4497
Claire Branbrock
Unattached
F35
1
59
57
2777 of 4497
Sarah Di Salvo
Womens Running Network
F35
2
00
01
2561 of 4497
Gavin Collins
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
00
04
2369 of 4497
Suzanne Hornby
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
00
05
2764 of 4497
Tony Coffey
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
00
11
2458 of 4497
Sidney Molyneux
Picton Running Club
M60
2
00
13
2323 of 4497
Sue Burns
Pine Tops Running Club
F40
2
00
13
2539 of 4497
John Cartwright-Terry
Army Athletic Club
M
2
00
17
2534 of 4497
Rachael Kenny
Wallasey Athletic Club
F35
2
00
30
2503 of 4497
Angela Clifford
Rochdale Harriers
F35
2
00
35
2342 of 4497
Paul Swannell
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
2
00
50
2541 of 4497
Stephen Terry
Unattached
M
2
00
50
3075 of 4497
Michael Jeffryes
Preston Harriers
M40
2
01
03
3070 of 4497
Ana Quintana
St Helens Striders
F35
2
01
15
2715 of 4497
Ian Gratrix
Pensby Runners
M
2
01
26
2468 of 4497
Claire Morgan
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
F45
2
01
32
2433 of 4497
Aileen Griffiths
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
F50
2
01
42
2449 of 4497
Monique Brostek
Unattached
F
2
01
43
2966 of 4497
Andrew Barke
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
2
01
45
2555 of 4497
Matthew Pullen
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
2
01
49
2415 of 4497
Abigail Willmitt
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
01
53
2968 of 4497
Kate Pankhurst
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
02
00
2817 of 4497
Andrew Young
Police Athletic Club
M
2
02
05
2682 of 4497
Deborah Ball
Liverpool Running Club
F35
2
02
08
2954 of 4497
Laurence Freeman
Wirral Athletic Club
M
2
02
10
2825 of 4497
Kate Dillon
Sale Harriers
F40
2
02
13
2425 of 4497
Deborah Lazenby
Tamar Trotters
F35
2
02
14
2710 of 4497
Gemma Coupe
Preston Harriers
F
2
02
23
2615 of 4497
Leighton Williams
Buckley Runners
M
2
02
28
2931 of 4497
Richard Hughes
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
2
02
29
3234 of 4497
Sue Furner
Isle of Man Vets
F50
2
02
31
2942 of 4497
Steven Pemberton
Unattached
M55
2
02
37
2911 of 4497
Andrew Horne
Realrunner dot com
M60
2
02
50
2853 of 4497
David Woodhall
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
02
53
2689 of 4497
Kim Anten
Newport & District Running Club
F40
2
03
07
2759 of 4497
David Appleby
Warrington Road Runners
M
2
03
14
2804 of 4497
Harpreet Bhambra
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
03
16
2913 of 4497
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
2
03
17
3011 of 4497
Helen Cox
Unattached
F40
2
03
19
2964 of 4497
Julie Sankey
Picton Running Club
F50
2
03
31
2873 of 4497
Catherine Lancaster
Pensby Runners
F45
2
03
32
3122 of 4497
Gavin Jones
Unattached
M
2
03
34
2835 of 4497
Sue Bradley
Unattached
F40
2
03
34
3080 of 4497
Vivienne Edwards
Unattached
F50
2
03
39
2779 of 4497
Lisa Graham
Unattached
F
2
03
43
2880 of 4497
Jane McCarthy
Liverpool Running Club
F35
2
03
52
3050 of 4497
Michael Bailey
Unattached
M
2
03
55
2585 of 4497
Eunice Nopondo
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
04
13
2872 of 4497
Claire McDonald
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F35
2
04
19
2899 of 4497
Anthony Simkin
Stafford Harriers
M
2
04
21
2934 of 4497
Natalie Mountford
Stafford Harriers
F
2
04
21
2935 of 4497
Dariusz Jaworek
Unattached
M40
2
04
33
3046 of 4497
Christobelle Pownall
Abergele Harriers
F45
2
04
38
3192 of 4497
Chris Moore
Unattached
M
2
04
59
2846 of 4497
Paula Smith
Wirral Athletic Club
F35
2
05
03
2735 of 4497
Elizabeth Shelbourne
Picton Running Club
F45
2
05
10
2932 of 4497
Amy Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
F
2
05
18
3168 of 4497
John Purdy
Rochdale Harriers
M45
2
05
35
2789 of 4497
Colette Corr
Unattached
F40
2
05
50
3244 of 4497
Jenny Pimlett
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
06
00
2870 of 4497
Sandra Hughes
Unattached
F40
2
06
01
3013 of 4497
Kajal Babamiri
Unattached
F
2
06
07
3299 of 4497
Martin Pipet
St Austell Running Club
M
2
06
26
3062 of 4497
Susan Thorpe
Yaxley Runners
F40
2
06
30
3193 of 4497
Darryl Block
Yaxley Runners
M45
2
06
31
3194 of 4497
Janette Wilson
Port Sunlight Runners
F45
2
06
38
3266 of 4497
Ruth Dawson
Accrington Road Runners
F35
2
06
43
3324 of 4497
Lisa McLaughlin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
2
06
47
3162 of 4497
Steven Quick
Unattached
M
2
06
58
3397 of 4497
Vicky Crockett
Congleton Harriers
F
2
06
59
3332 of 4497
Elwyn Jones
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
2
06
59
3399 of 4497
Noel Duffy
Unattached
M55
2
07
03
3316 of 4497
Lisa Kearney
Mersey Tri
F35
2
07
05
3429 of 4497
Maureen Edwards
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
2
07
06
3358 of 4497
Eddie Naisby
Prestatyn Running Club
M70
2
07
18
3161 of 4497
Rosemary Armstrong
Doncaster Athletic Club
F65
2
07
20
3064 of 4497
Hilary Price
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F35
2
07
24
3128 of 4497
Thomas Nolan
Unattached
M40
2
07
31
3117 of 4497
Cathy Jones
Pine Tops Running Club
F40
2
07
46
3138 of 4497
Joanne Ratcliffe
Civil Service Sports Club
F
2
07
59
3284 of 4497
Gregory Callaghan
Civil Service Sports Club
M45
2
07
59
3286 of 4497
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
08
09
3334 of 4497
Robin Greenwood
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
2
08
16
3318 of 4497
Andrew Weeks
Nailsea Running Club
M45
2
08
33
3340 of 4497
Mike Hutton
Nailsea Running Club
M45
2
08
34
3341 of 4497
Adam Muir
Unattached
M
2
08
46
3197 of 4497
Helena Skinn
Valley Hill Runners
F
2
08
46
3542 of 4497
Dawn Wilson
Unattached
F45
2
08
49
3419 of 4497
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
08
53
3020 of 4497
Marilyn Manze
Edmonton Running Club
F55
2
09
05
3242 of 4497
Mandy Cook
Liverpool Running Club
F35
2
09
18
3544 of 4497
Nigel Dobson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
2
09
19
3494 of 4497
Ruth Schofield
Preston Harriers
F
2
09
28
3149 of 4497
Rebecca Denney
Southport Waterloo AC
F
2
09
29
3187 of 4497
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
2
09
29
3450 of 4497
Donna Miller
Denby Dale Travellers
F
2
10
05
3208 of 4497
Julie Williamson
Womens Running Network
F40
2
10
22
3533 of 4497
Christine Cummings
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
11
06
3625 of 4497
Alex Clare
Unattached
M
2
11
06
3734 of 4497
Linda Ashton
Razzers Runners
F
2
11
12
3712 of 4497
Tony Madden
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
11
13
3600 of 4497
Philip Murray
Penny Lane Striders
M70
2
11
20
3369 of 4497
Lesley Joyner
Stourbridge Running Club
F40
2
11
22
3374 of 4497
Dawn Yell
Unattached
F
2
11
23
3732 of 4497
Karen Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
F50
2
11
59
3599 of 4497
Ian Body
Unattached
M45
2
12
16
3512 of 4497
Margaret Delaney
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
2
12
50
3541 of 4497
Michelle Wise
Reading Road Runners
F40
2
12
54
3677 of 4497
Jade Wilson
Unattached
F
2
13
13
3637 of 4497
Laura Woolley
Penny Lane Striders
F
2
13
29
3328 of 4497
Susan Walker
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
13
53
3488 of 4497
Kirsteen Kilgour
Scottish Athletics
F35
2
14
21
3713 of 4497
Susan Davies
Pensby Runners
F45
2
14
35
3762 of 4497
Dave Birkby
Port Sunlight Runners
M40
2
14
45
3853 of 4497
Richard Potts
Rothwell Harriers
M
2
15
07
3746 of 4497
Andrew Leak
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
15
14
3870 of 4497
Stephen Jones
Merseyside Police AC
M
2
15
29
3786 of 4497
Mary Cox
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F55
2
15
42
3874 of 4497
Cheryl Ashcroft
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
15
49
3777 of 4497
Lindsey Clark
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
2
15
57
3639 of 4497
Liam Deveney
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
2
16
36
3721 of 4497
Harold Rogerson
Dragons Running Club
M60
2
17
04
3898 of 4497
Robert Roskin
Unattached
M
2
17
06
3845 of 4497
Sarah Wainwright
Unattached
F
2
17
18
3833 of 4497
Mary Elliott
Wenlock Olympians Athletics Club
F50
2
17
20
3925 of 4497
Ian Markey
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
17
37
3955 of 4497
Shaun Winstanley
Unattached
M
2
18
32
3760 of 4497
Ali McWatt
Unattached
F40
2
18
32
3938 of 4497
Dave Owens
Picton Running Club
M55
2
19
04
4006 of 4497
Danielle Clarke
Unattached
F
2
19
13
3871 of 4497
Zarra Delves
Unattached
F
2
19
15
3872 of 4497
Ann Reynolds
Picton Running Club
F50
2
19
24
3864 of 4497
Richard Crabtree
Horwich Harriers
M40
2
19
29
3790 of 4497
Jennifer Yates
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
19
43
3988 of 4497
Penny King
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
19
53
3971 of 4497
David Frost
Unattached
M40
2
20
00
3983 of 4497
Sarah Mather
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
2
20
04
3968 of 4497
Tanya Hillis
Preston Harriers
F40
2
20
05
3978 of 4497
Christine Champney
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
2
20
44
3868 of 4497
Leslie Owen-Bridge
Unattached
M50
2
20
55
3847 of 4497
Heather Clancy
Unattached
F
2
21
03
4032 of 4497
Claire Legge
Plymouth Harriers
F
2
21
16
3973 of 4497
Charlie Ede
Plymouth Harriers
M50
2
21
17
3975 of 4497
Kieron Woodward
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
2
21
17
4042 of 4497
Helen Donnellon
Bolton Utd Harriers
F45
2
21
47
3986 of 4497
Colin francis Bowles
Unattached
M
2
22
06
3887 of 4497
Charlotte Gawne
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F
2
22
09
4070 of 4497
Dominique Webb
Picton Running Club
F40
2
23
02
4088 of 4497
Saira Mirza
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
2
23
40
4133 of 4497
Martin Rogers
Mossley Hill Athletics
M40
2
23
51
4160 of 4497
Nicola Grandy
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F
2
23
52
4077 of 4497
Anna Back
Unattached
F35
2
24
17
4106 of 4497
Vicky Clarke
Unattached
F40
2
24
47
3931 of 4497
David Clarke
Unattached
M40
2
24
50
3932 of 4497
Martin Simon
Unattached
M40
2
26
50
3972 of 4497
Michael Dunn
Wesham Road Runners
M45
2
27
55
4214 of 4497
Roxann Wheeler
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
28
32
4258 of 4497
Helen O'Keefe
Wrecsam Tri Club
F35
2
28
53
4232 of 4497
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
2
28
55
4135 of 4497
Ann Venning
Launceston Road Runners
F55
2
28
55
4149 of 4497
Lee Mathison
Preston Harriers
M
2
29
03
4247 of 4497
Anthony Cavanagh
Unattached
M
2
29
04
4185 of 4497
Melody Penrose
Stockport Harriers
F35
2
29
43
4256 of 4497
Kaya Kosla
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
2
31
27
4276 of 4497
David Jackson
Unattached
M45
2
33
01
4271 of 4497
Anita Hall
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F40
2
33
34
4320 of 4497
Diane Rogers
Mossley Hill Athletics
F45
2
35
04
4338 of 4497
Louise Adlington
Unattached
F
2
35
59
4309 of 4497
Francine Edwards
Sunlight Runners
F
2
36
38
4360 of 4497
Nikki Sullivan
Port Sunlight Runners
F40
2
36
39
4361 of 4497
Sue Higson
Bolton Utd Harriers
F40
2
38
34
4261 of 4497
Helen Santangeli Mounsey
Unattached
F50
2
38
49
4364 of 4497
Denise Gaffing
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
38
55
4327 of 4497
Grace Pickles
Road Runners Club
F50
2
39
42
4372 of 4497
Joyce Hornby
Liverpool Running Club
F50
2
41
54
4329 of 4497
Gina Bellhouse
Southport Waterloo AC
F40
2
42
05
4369 of 4497
Alex Robinson
Unattached
M
2
45
13
4393 of 4497
Carley Smith
Unattached
F
2
45
39
4415 of 4497
Anthony Cavanagh
Unattached
M
2
45
41
4414 of 4497
Cindy Freeman
Wirral Athletic Club
F50
2
49
57
4445 of 4497
Lesley Young
Dulwich
F55
2
50
40
4459 of 4497
Mary Pomfret
Blackburn Harriers
F55
2
52
40
4462 of 4497
Sarah Spall
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
2
53
21
4464 of 4497
Diane Mercer
Unattached
F35
2
53
42
4466 of 4497
Joanna Davis
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
55
03
4453 of 4497
Helen Lynch-Smith
Mersey Tri
F35
2
57
17
4470 of 4497
Katherine Wingate
Unattached
F70
3
39
30
4495 of 4497
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1452&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024