Results
Results for
Stafford 20 Miles
on the 8th Mar 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Relay Team
Unattached
M
1
52
53
1 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
1
52
58
2 of 367
David Stevens
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
1
54
59
3 of 367
Steve Marklew
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M40
1
55
38
4 of 367
Steven Bazell
Stoke Athletic Club
M
1
56
34
5 of 367
Christopher Hollinshead
Stafford Harriers
M40
1
56
59
6 of 367
Ray Plant
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
1
58
02
7 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
1
58
27
8 of 367
Michelle Ross-Cope
Stoke Athletic Club
F35
1
59
04
9 of 367
Andrew Lamont
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
59
14
10 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
1
59
48
11 of 367
Richard Whitelegg
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
00
57
12 of 367
Darren Perry
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
2
01
06
13 of 367
Ben Matthews
Ranelagh Harriers
M
2
01
13
14 of 367
Relay Team
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
2
01
52
15 of 367
Richard O'Sullivan
Tipton Harriers
M
2
04
04
16 of 367
Robin Biles
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
2
04
33
17 of 367
Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
M45
2
04
42
18 of 367
Julian Goodwin
Boalloy Running Club
M
2
05
14
19 of 367
Kelvin Amos
Cheadle Running Club
M50
2
05
51
20 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
06
48
21 of 367
Darren Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
2
07
05
22 of 367
Anthony Payne
Unattached
M40
2
07
05
23 of 367
Steve Cunningham
Unattached
M45
2
07
05
24 of 367
Andy Yates
Sale Harriers
M50
2
07
14
25 of 367
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
07
22
26 of 367
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
07
32
27 of 367
Ian James
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
2
07
40
28 of 367
Relay Team
Boalloy Running Club
M
2
07
54
29 of 367
Glyn Wade
Unattached
M40
2
07
56
30 of 367
Nige Bostock
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
08
05
31 of 367
Paul Burslem
Trentham Running Club
M40
2
08
19
32 of 367
Paul Davies
Centurion Running Club
M45
2
08
26
33 of 367
Jamie Anderson
Telford Harriers
M
2
08
45
34 of 367
Ivan Pawluk
Worcester Athletic Club
M45
2
09
00
35 of 367
Jamie Davies
Telford Athletic Club
M
2
09
48
36 of 367
Nick Thomas
Telford Harriers
M45
2
10
04
37 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
10
16
38 of 367
Pat Hudson
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
10
40
39 of 367
Daniel Evans
Sneyd Striders
M
2
10
42
40 of 367
Richard Baker
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
10
47
41 of 367
Tom Hobbins
Stafford Harriers
M
2
10
47
42 of 367
Pete Marquis-Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
11
18
43 of 367
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M
2
11
50
44 of 367
Michael Saint-Dunn
Stafford Harriers
M
2
11
56
45 of 367
Andrew Cooper
Tipton Harriers
M45
2
12
20
46 of 367
Peter Mulligan
Unattached
M40
2
12
20
47 of 367
Gary Norgrove
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
2
12
47
48 of 367
Laurence Heathcock
Tipton Harriers
M
2
12
59
49 of 367
Pat Wheeler
Unattached
M40
2
13
16
50 of 367
Mick Valenti
Stafford Tri
M40
2
13
31
51 of 367
Peter Clayton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
2
13
50
52 of 367
Peter Mann
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M45
2
14
17
53 of 367
Mark Davis
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
14
26
54 of 367
Wil Garner
Preston Harriers
M40
2
15
10
55 of 367
James Hutchinson
Notts Athletic Club
M
2
15
33
56 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
15
35
57 of 367
Steve Bowman
Chase Harriers Running Club
M
2
15
41
58 of 367
Andrew Gray
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
2
16
36
59 of 367
Mark Dean
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M40
2
16
41
60 of 367
Paul Douglas
Stafford Harriers
M55
2
16
51
61 of 367
Relay Team
Whitchurch Whippets
M
2
17
06
62 of 367
Neil Brambles
Abergele Harriers
M
2
17
33
63 of 367
Geoff Farmer
Oak Park Running Club
M55
2
18
41
64 of 367
Richard Brittain
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
18
44
65 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
18
46
66 of 367
Ian Wood
Oak Park Running Club
M45
2
19
06
67 of 367
Mark Bale
Wilmslow Running Club
M
2
19
52
68 of 367
Alison Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
F40
2
20
06
69 of 367
Derek Ivens
Stockport Harriers
M45
2
20
13
70 of 367
Neil Turley
Unattached
M45
2
20
22
71 of 367
Trevor Symonds
Road Runners Club
M
2
20
24
72 of 367
Robert Ibbs
Newcastle Athletics Club
M
2
20
40
73 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
20
40
74 of 367
Mark Stoddard
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
2
21
15
75 of 367
Dawn Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
2
21
24
76 of 367
David Moran
Liverpool Running Club
M45
2
21
33
77 of 367
Chris Bratt
Sale Harriers
M40
2
21
42
78 of 367
Michael Hibbert
Manchester Harriers
M
2
21
56
79 of 367
Mark Traynor
Unattached
M40
2
21
59
80 of 367
Andrew Norgrove
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
2
22
11
81 of 367
Robert Mottram-Jones
Unattached
M45
2
22
12
82 of 367
Graham Cook
Unattached
M
2
22
53
83 of 367
Jamie Bird
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M40
2
23
12
84 of 367
Jonathan Cooper
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M
2
23
37
85 of 367
Amy Cope
Stone master marathoners
F
2
23
49
86 of 367
Guy Aartse-Tuyn
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
2
23
49
87 of 367
Andy Blaize
Northampton Road Runners
M
2
24
16
88 of 367
Maree Jesson
Northampton Road Runners
F35
2
24
19
89 of 367
Grahame Cope
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M
2
24
38
90 of 367
Neil Stretton
Oak Park Running Club
M50
2
24
44
91 of 367
Caren Coonan
Ashbourne Running Club
F35
2
24
52
92 of 367
Andrew Northcott
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M40
2
25
20
93 of 367
Russell Mabbett
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
25
55
94 of 367
Paul Richards
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M45
2
25
59
95 of 367
Michael Townsend
Beaumont Running Club
M
2
26
01
96 of 367
Frank Cordingley
Sale Harriers
M45
2
26
06
97 of 367
Darren Perry
Unattached
M
2
26
12
98 of 367
Keith Scovell
Arrowe Park Amblers
M45
2
26
17
99 of 367
Relay Team
Whitchurch Whippets
M
2
26
34
100 of 367
Richard Hill
Unattached
M
2
26
39
101 of 367
Neil Willsher
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
2
27
10
102 of 367
Andrew Watts
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
2
27
19
103 of 367
Ken Bloor
Trentham Running Club
M45
2
27
29
104 of 367
Allan Cox
Unattached
M50
2
27
29
105 of 367
Robert Sharam
Whitchurch Whippets
M
2
27
31
106 of 367
Trevor Clark
Sphinx Athletic Club
M45
2
27
40
107 of 367
Colin Highfield
Sneyd Striders
M45
2
27
40
108 of 367
Paddy Phelan
Unattached
M40
2
27
46
109 of 367
Colin Page
Unattached
M50
2
27
49
110 of 367
Andrew Williams
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
27
53
111 of 367
Colin Rathbone
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M65
2
27
53
112 of 367
Adrian Read
Sneyd Striders
M50
2
27
54
113 of 367
Peter Horton
Sneyd Striders
M50
2
27
55
114 of 367
John Halliwell
Manchester Harriers
M45
2
28
02
115 of 367
Jonathan Morgan
Whitchurch Whippets
M50
2
28
20
116 of 367
Rowena Bales
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
F45
2
28
24
117 of 367
Richard Brangwin
Spa Striders
M
2
28
48
118 of 367
Neil Hancock
Shelton Striders
M
2
29
03
119 of 367
Mark Flanagan
Sunlight Runners
M45
2
29
10
120 of 367
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
2
29
23
121 of 367
Dave Barr
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
2
29
28
122 of 367
Andy Downes
Unattached
M
2
29
32
123 of 367
Hanny Stockman
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
2
29
37
124 of 367
Stephen Dawson
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
29
42
125 of 367
Martin Wallace
Chase Harriers Running Club
M45
2
29
48
126 of 367
Mark Bentley
Stafford Harriers
M45
2
30
08
127 of 367
David McGrath
South Cheshire Harriers
M50
2
30
31
128 of 367
Stephen Lindridge
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M
2
30
43
129 of 367
Dave Jones
Newcastle Athletics Club
M40
2
31
07
130 of 367
Stephen Russell
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
2
31
23
131 of 367
Graham Fletcher
Newcastle Athletics Club
M50
2
31
25
132 of 367
Paul Phillips
Unattached
M
2
31
26
133 of 367
Ken Allen
Notts Athletic Club
M60
2
31
43
134 of 367
Kevin Uzzell
Stone master marathoners
M60
2
31
50
135 of 367
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
2
32
31
136 of 367
Paul Hadley
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
2
32
34
137 of 367
Arthur Zammit
Telford Harriers
M
2
32
59
138 of 367
Barry Smith
Newcastle Running Club
M40
2
33
10
139 of 367
Paul Lloyd
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
2
33
31
140 of 367
Gary Jones
Michelin Athletic Club
M40
2
33
33
141 of 367
Anthony Pinson
Telford Harriers
M
2
33
52
142 of 367
Paul Hurdley
Unattached
M
2
33
52
143 of 367
Chris Cason
Silverdale Running Club
M
2
33
57
144 of 367
Marek Kaminski
Wrekin Road Runners
M55
2
34
01
145 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
34
15
146 of 367
Pete Doyle
Congleton Harriers
M50
2
34
46
147 of 367
Andy Kelford
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
2
34
51
148 of 367
Gary Hemming
Stafford Harriers
M
2
34
55
149 of 367
Brian Denham
Stafford Harriers
M
2
35
08
150 of 367
Chris Lawrence
Congleton Harriers
F45
2
35
12
151 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
35
15
152 of 367
Graham Robinson
Unattached
M45
2
35
21
153 of 367
Dave Wilson
Newcastle Athletics Club
M40
2
35
22
154 of 367
Matthew Crole-Reese
London Heathside AC
M
2
35
36
155 of 367
Graham Kemp
Newcastle Athletics Club
M45
2
35
36
156 of 367
Andy Painter
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
35
37
157 of 367
Mark Harries
Stafford Tri
M
2
35
39
158 of 367
Andy Carpenter
Unattached
M45
2
35
39
159 of 367
Richard Lowndes
Stafford Tri
M40
2
35
44
160 of 367
Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
36
03
161 of 367
Oliver Dugdale
Unattached
M
2
36
18
162 of 367
X Hicks
Unattached
M40
2
36
22
163 of 367
Pedro Havelock
Stafford Tri
M
2
37
00
164 of 367
Rob Cummings
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
37
05
165 of 367
George Fox
Stafford Harriers
M45
2
37
12
166 of 367
Garry Pankhurst
Unattached
M40
2
37
12
167 of 367
Bernard Wilkes
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
37
15
168 of 367
Cass Chisholm
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
F
2
37
16
169 of 367
Sean Wileman
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
37
21
170 of 367
John Booth
South Cheshire Harriers
M55
2
38
09
171 of 367
Christopher Ford
Unattached
M
2
38
21
172 of 367
David Preece
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
38
39
173 of 367
Mat Shickell
Unattached
M
2
39
04
174 of 367
Ros Barker
Stone master marathoners
F45
2
39
08
175 of 367
John Clemens
Stone master marathoners
M65
2
39
08
176 of 367
Michael Horton
Boalloy Running Club
M60
2
39
37
177 of 367
Adam Daykin
Unattached
M
2
39
46
178 of 367
Brian Jones
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
40
11
179 of 367
Sally Howarth
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
40
15
180 of 367
Mick Haynes
Unattached
M45
2
40
16
181 of 367
Nigel Smith
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
2
40
20
182 of 367
Ian Pincher
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M40
2
40
21
183 of 367
Jane Eardley
Newcastle Athletics Club
F
2
40
22
184 of 367
Relay Team
Boalloy Running Club
M
2
40
27
185 of 367
Andrew Litchfield
Unattached
M40
2
40
29
186 of 367
Mark Homer
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M45
2
40
29
187 of 367
Adrian Edwards
Unattached
M
2
40
31
188 of 367
Karl Morris
Black Country Triathletes
M
2
40
40
189 of 367
Jacqueline Cordingley
Sale Harriers
F50
2
41
12
190 of 367
Alan Smith
Heanor Running Club
M50
2
41
17
191 of 367
Mark Connell
Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
41
27
192 of 367
Joan Corbett
Unattached
M60
2
41
46
193 of 367
Mark Churton
Stone master marathoners
M40
2
41
53
194 of 367
Amy Hearn
Unattached
F
2
41
54
195 of 367
Andy Hartshorn
Chase Harriers Running Club
M50
2
42
04
196 of 367
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
2
42
23
197 of 367
Beverley Noble
Chase Harriers Running Club
F40
2
42
48
198 of 367
Jason Blount
Newcastle Athletics Club
M
2
42
58
199 of 367
Chris Smith
Michelin Athletic Club
M
2
43
22
200 of 367
Melissa Harvey
Aldridge Running Club
F
2
43
43
201 of 367
Catherine Clifford
Shelton Striders
F45
2
43
57
202 of 367
Eddie Smith
Stafford Harriers
M55
2
44
10
203 of 367
Robert Simpson
Stafford Harriers
M45
2
44
26
204 of 367
Paul Southall
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
44
35
205 of 367
Michael Quane
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M
2
44
46
206 of 367
Ivan Arkinstall
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
2
44
49
207 of 367
Lynne Yates
Sale Harriers
F50
2
44
57
208 of 367
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M
2
45
09
209 of 367
Mark Raven
Aldridge Running Club
M
2
45
22
210 of 367
Emma Wharton
Buxton Athletic Club
F
2
45
22
211 of 367
Relay Team
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
2
45
27
212 of 367
Adrian Lloyd
Serpentine Running Club
M60
2
45
31
213 of 367
Brian Powell
North Staffs Road Runners
M55
2
45
41
214 of 367
Jonathan Stanfield
North Staffs Road Runners
M
2
45
41
215 of 367
Christopher Grime
Unattached
M40
2
45
42
216 of 367
Andrew Harding
Unattached
M
2
45
52
217 of 367
David Brooks
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
45
52
218 of 367
Becky Austin
Newcastle Athletics Club
F35
2
46
08
219 of 367
Simon Willson
Stafford Tri
M
2
47
39
220 of 367
Nick Griffiths
Unattached
M40
2
47
42
221 of 367
Karen Davies
Stafford Harriers
F45
2
47
50
222 of 367
Martin Stirna
South Cheshire Harriers
M55
2
47
55
223 of 367
Geoffret Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
2
48
02
224 of 367
Pauline Davies
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F55
2
48
06
225 of 367
Miran Aprahamian
Sale Harriers
M50
2
48
11
226 of 367
Mark Perry
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
48
27
227 of 367
Ben Rowell
Unattached
M50
2
48
35
228 of 367
Timothy Fletcher
North Staffs Road Runners
M
2
48
39
229 of 367
Andrew Thompson
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
2
48
45
230 of 367
Steve McCall
Manchester Harriers
M45
2
48
49
231 of 367
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
2
48
49
232 of 367
Sharon Townley
Centurion Running Club
F35
2
48
58
233 of 367
Yvonne Leeson
Stone master marathoners
F55
2
48
58
234 of 367
Dean Richards
Whitchurch Whippets
M
2
49
04
235 of 367
Sian Holland
Sale Harriers
F
2
49
21
236 of 367
Alan Lewis
Trentham Running Club
M65
2
49
25
237 of 367
Neil Thomas
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M40
2
49
51
238 of 367
Kate Lightfoot
Tattenhall Runners
F35
2
49
58
239 of 367
Clair Atherton
Uttoxeter Road Runners
F35
2
50
03
240 of 367
Gerald Robson
Unattached
M50
2
50
15
241 of 367
Caroline Cotterell
Stroud & District Athletics Club
F35
2
50
18
242 of 367
Mark Hughes
Trentham Running Club
M50
2
50
29
243 of 367
Philip Dnetto
Belle Vue Racers
M40
2
50
39
244 of 367
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
2
50
46
245 of 367
Andrea Sutton
Unattached
F40
2
50
57
246 of 367
Paul Mellor
Unattached
M
2
50
58
247 of 367
Therezia Duffy
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
F50
2
51
04
248 of 367
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
2
51
05
249 of 367
Alan Burt
Chase Harriers Running Club
M50
2
51
07
250 of 367
Jason Hope
Unattached
M
2
51
17
251 of 367
Stephen Ristell
Unattached
M
2
51
39
252 of 367
Matt Austin
Lothian Running Club
M
2
51
39
253 of 367
Lee McCourt
Manchester Harriers
M
2
51
45
254 of 367
Ben Kirby
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
2
51
59
255 of 367
Neil Kear
Hinckley Running Club
M45
2
52
03
256 of 367
Richard Froggatt
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
2
52
11
257 of 367
Craig McGuire
Congleton Harriers
M
2
52
18
258 of 367
Kevin Mccourt
Michelin Athletic Club
M40
2
52
24
259 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
2
52
25
260 of 367
Kenny Johnson
Michelin Athletic Club
M50
2
52
42
261 of 367
Andy Morris
Unattached
M
2
52
53
262 of 367
Catriona Archer
Ashbourne Running Club
F40
2
53
02
263 of 367
Colin Tanner
Unattached
M45
2
53
03
264 of 367
Deon Vlok
Stafford Harriers
M
2
53
21
265 of 367
Robert Gillan
Unattached
M50
2
53
24
266 of 367
Dean Lamb
Unattached
M
2
53
31
267 of 367
Trevor Goodwin
Trentham Running Club
M70
2
53
47
268 of 367
Brian Lane
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M50
2
53
52
269 of 367
Gerald Davies
Stone master marathoners
M65
2
54
11
270 of 367
Tim Hough
Stafford Harriers
M
2
54
22
271 of 367
Russell Reid
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M50
2
54
38
272 of 367
Emily Sanders
Ashbourne Running Club
F40
2
54
38
273 of 367
Nigel Symms
Newcastle Athletics Club
M40
2
54
44
274 of 367
Colin Hornby
Unattached
M45
2
54
51
275 of 367
John Paramor
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M55
2
54
51
276 of 367
Phillip Crowley
Unattached
M
2
55
10
277 of 367
Keith Cotton
Whitchurch Whippets
M45
2
55
48
278 of 367
Steve Henson
Unattached
M40
2
55
48
279 of 367
Andy Roberts
Belle Vue Racers
M40
2
55
52
280 of 367
Rebecca Ratford
Belle Vue Racers
F35
2
55
52
281 of 367
Paul Bamford
Unattached
M
2
56
23
282 of 367
Steward Learoyd
Unattached
M
2
56
28
283 of 367
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
56
41
284 of 367
Michael Whitehead
Unattached
M40
2
57
08
285 of 367
John Phelan
Unattached
M
2
57
30
286 of 367
Mike Cutler
South Cheshire Harriers
M50
2
57
45
287 of 367
Alan Romagnolo
Unattached
M40
2
59
04
288 of 367
Jacky Cooper
Chase Harriers Running Club
F45
2
59
11
289 of 367
Stuart Parry
Unattached
M
2
59
56
290 of 367
Derek Walton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M65
3
00
06
291 of 367
Tony Symes
Stafford Tri
M40
3
00
06
292 of 367
Rhiannon Llewellyn
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F
3
00
48
293 of 367
Mick Hart
Chase Harriers Running Club
M55
3
00
54
294 of 367
Joe Rees
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
3
01
11
295 of 367
Mark Ferns
Sale Harriers
M45
3
01
33
296 of 367
Ian Spencer
Stafford Harriers
M45
3
02
05
297 of 367
Jillian Ross
Stafford Harriers
F40
3
02
13
298 of 367
Ian Exton
Unattached
M40
3
03
00
299 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
3
03
17
300 of 367
Relay Team
Unattached
M
3
03
20
301 of 367
Finlay McCalman
Wesham Road Runners
M40
3
03
48
302 of 367
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M45
3
03
48
303 of 367
Brenda Jones
Bro Dysynni Athletic Club
F65
3
03
54
304 of 367
Rob Proctor
Stafford Harriers
M
3
04
05
305 of 367
Lee Mills
Belle Vue Racers
M
3
04
18
306 of 367
Heather Wesson
Heanor Running Club
F
3
04
31
307 of 367
Bill Stevenson
Michelin Athletic Club
M45
3
04
53
308 of 367
Terry Murphy
Stone master marathoners
M60
3
05
15
309 of 367
Susan Keats
Unattached
F35
3
05
49
310 of 367
Tom Rogers
West Bromwich Harriers
M45
3
05
49
311 of 367
Phil Ward
Unattached
M40
3
06
18
312 of 367
Richard Potter
Unattached
M
3
06
18
313 of 367
Steven Sewell
Unattached
M
3
06
44
314 of 367
Keith Goss
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M55
3
07
08
315 of 367
Mick Williams
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
3
08
07
316 of 367
Mark Durston
Unattached
M
3
08
16
317 of 367
Ali Evetts
Unattached
F40
3
08
25
318 of 367
Matt Cartan
Unattached
M
3
08
50
319 of 367
Patrick Griffin
Unattached
M40
3
08
50
320 of 367
Clive Heap
Cambridge Harriers
M60
3
09
10
321 of 367
David Andrew
Unattached
M60
3
09
17
322 of 367
Sam Cope
Unattached
F
3
09
24
323 of 367
Rebecca Orford
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
3
10
00
324 of 367
Robert Findler
Newcastle Athletics Club
M45
3
10
39
325 of 367
Ian Hodgkiss
Unattached
M
3
10
59
326 of 367
Sally Burns
Stafford Harriers
F
3
11
46
327 of 367
Edward Roper
Newport & District Running Club
M
3
12
24
328 of 367
Prue Shelley
Fell Runners Association
F
3
12
24
329 of 367
Frank Walsh
Unattached
M45
3
12
54
330 of 367
James Ashton
Unattached
M40
3
12
56
331 of 367
Rebecca Ibbs
Newcastle Athletics Club
F
3
12
56
332 of 367
Colin Pheasant
Chase Harriers Running Club
M50
3
13
35
333 of 367
Grahame Cooper
Sparkhill Harriers
M70
3
14
16
334 of 367
Quinton Hayter
Unattached
M40
3
14
44
335 of 367
Rachel Condliffe
Newcastle Athletics Club
F35
3
15
36
336 of 367
Lew Badger
Stone master marathoners
M60
3
15
55
337 of 367
Andy Bourne
Stafford Harriers
M
3
15
58
338 of 367
Andrew Marshall
Unattached
M40
3
16
09
339 of 367
Orsolina Martino
Tipton Harriers
F
3
16
38
340 of 367
Tony Baker
Stafford Harriers
M50
3
17
04
341 of 367
Kirsty Brett
Stone master marathoners
F
3
17
07
342 of 367
Lynne Frith
Newcastle Athletics Club
F45
3
17
15
343 of 367
Miriam Roche
Unattached
F35
3
18
26
344 of 367
Susan Paterson
Unattached
F45
3
20
17
345 of 367
Paul McAllister
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
3
20
48
346 of 367
Edward Taylor
Rugeley Runners
M65
3
21
32
347 of 367
Shane Morrison
Chase Harriers Running Club
M45
3
21
41
348 of 367
Judy Ramsell
Ivanhoe Runners
F40
3
21
54
349 of 367
Samantha Davies
Newcastle Athletics Club
F
3
22
33
350 of 367
John Stokes
Newport & District Running Club
M55
3
23
57
351 of 367
Rita Banks
Stone master marathoners
F65
3
26
27
352 of 367
Neale Powell
Unattached
M40
3
28
28
353 of 367
Chris Lea
Unattached
M
3
28
28
354 of 367
Marie-josee Barreau
Unattached
F50
3
30
06
355 of 367
Karen Murray
Stafford Harriers
F45
3
30
30
356 of 367
Marit Evans
Bro Dysynni Athletic Club
F40
3
30
42
357 of 367
Helene Maloney
Unattached
F
3
34
08
358 of 367
Andrew Mason
Unattached
M40
3
34
15
359 of 367
Stephen Jolly
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M50
3
34
53
360 of 367
John Reade
Unattached
M60
3
35
19
361 of 367
Kate Langley
Unattached
F45
3
36
40
362 of 367
Llinos Jackson
Unattached
F
3
37
06
363 of 367
Frank Grant
Stafford Harriers
M70
3
38
15
364 of 367
Matthew Connery
Unattached
M
3
42
52
365 of 367
Darren Bradley
Shelton Striders
M
3
43
52
366 of 367
Amanda Lewis
Shelton Striders
F
3
43
52
367 of 367
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1448&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024