Results
Results for
Coniston 14
on the 27th Mar 2010
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
John Herbert
Unattached
M
1
33
48
1 of 1291
249
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
38
31
2 of 1291
262
1
Dominic Raby
Chorley Harriers
M
1
39
02
3 of 1291
264
0
Richard Walker
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M
1
40
33
4 of 1291
268
0
Christopher Howie
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
41
24
5 of 1291
270
0
Richard Watson
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
1
42
49
6 of 1291
274
0
Martin Andrew
Run 3 Ambleside
M40
1
44
02
7 of 1291
277
0
Jeff Chadwick
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
44
40
8 of 1291
279
0
Paul Collins
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M40
1
44
44
9 of 1291
279
0
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
44
59
10 of 1291
279
0
Steven Cockrell
Nene Valley Harriers
M
1
45
03
11 of 1291
280
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
45
13
12 of 1291
280
25
Liam Pennington
Unattached
M
1
46
05
13 of 1291
282
Anthony Bowness
Unattached
M
1
46
20
14 of 1291
282
Steve Myerscough
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
46
28
15 of 1291
283
0
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
46
44
16 of 1291
284
25
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
46
53
17 of 1291
284
0
Peter Cruse
Unattached
M40
1
46
56
18 of 1291
284
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
47
20
19 of 1291
286
0
David Cairns
Saltwell Harriers
M40
1
47
25
20 of 1291
286
7
Andrew Cairns
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
47
46
21 of 1291
287
0
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M40
1
48
45
22 of 1291
289
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
48
54
23 of 1291
290
7
Matt Wilson
Kendal Athletic Club
M
1
48
59
24 of 1291
290
0
Trevor Wilkinson
Spa Striders
M40
1
49
10
25 of 1291
290
0
Neil Mercer
Fire Service Sports and Social
M40
1
49
21
27 of 1291
291
0
Alex Davies
Eden Runners
M
1
49
22
26 of 1291
291
0
Jason Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
49
46
28 of 1291
292
25
David Biddulph
Chorley Harriers
M
1
50
05
29 of 1291
293
0
Brendan Bolland
Horwich Harriers
M40
1
50
25
30 of 1291
294
0
James Cater
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M40
1
50
36
31 of 1291
294
0
Neil Cockburn
Unattached
M40
1
50
48
33 of 1291
294
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M40
1
50
49
32 of 1291
295
0
Stewart Williams
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
1
51
02
34 of 1291
295
0
Matthew Longden
Halifax Harriers
M
1
51
22
35 of 1291
296
0
Roger Brewster
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
51
31
36 of 1291
297
0
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
51
54
37 of 1291
298
0
John Collier
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
51
58
38 of 1291
298
0
Barry Norman
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
52
02
39 of 1291
298
0
Ben Sheppard
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
52
18
40 of 1291
299
0
Richard Shardlow
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M40
1
52
33
41 of 1291
299
0
Adrian Martin
Fenland Runners
M
1
52
44
42 of 1291
300
0
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
52
44
43 of 1291
300
0
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
1
52
51
44 of 1291
300
0
John Shepherd
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
1
53
27
45 of 1291
302
14
Eleanor Greenfield
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
53
33
46 of 1291
302
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
53
40
51 of 1291
302
0
Andrew Whaites
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
53
41
47 of 1291
303
0
Gary Dover
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
53
45
48 of 1291
303
0
Alan Hudson
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
53
52
49 of 1291
303
0
Max Livingstone-Learmonth
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
54
10
50 of 1291
304
0
Mark Walker
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
1
54
24
52 of 1291
304
0
Ian Salkeld
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
54
33
53 of 1291
305
0
Paul Butler
Unattached
M40
1
54
45
54 of 1291
305
Hayley Kuter
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
54
50
57 of 1291
306
0
Jane Hawkins
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
F35
1
54
54
55 of 1291
306
0
David Garner
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
1
55
03
56 of 1291
306
0
Andrew Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M
1
55
22
65 of 1291
307
0
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
1
55
27
59 of 1291
307
1
Tim Pilkington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
55
36
58 of 1291
308
0
Andew Simister
Unattached
M
1
55
42
60 of 1291
307
Kenneth Hastie
Garscube Harriers
M
1
55
55
61 of 1291
308
0
Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
56
05
62 of 1291
309
0
Andy Farley
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
56
20
63 of 1291
310
0
Tom Robertshaw
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
1
56
29
64 of 1291
310
0
Chris Pike
Unattached
M
1
56
37
69 of 1291
310
Tom Hobbins
Stafford Harriers
M
1
56
43
66 of 1291
311
0
Chris Campbell
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
1
56
48
67 of 1291
311
0
Pete Waywell
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
57
02
68 of 1291
311
0
Stewart Darge
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
57
05
70 of 1291
312
25
Malcolm Collins
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
57
09
72 of 1291
312
0
David Croll
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
1
57
10
71 of 1291
312
25
Tony Hirst
Unattached
M40
1
57
12
74 of 1291
311
Tim Stock
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
1
57
13
73 of 1291
312
0
Gillian Glynn
Greater Manchester Police AC
F35
1
57
13
75 of 1291
312
0
James Robson
Allithwaite & District
M50
1
57
17
88 of 1291
312
0
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M
1
57
19
80 of 1291
312
0
Hamish McAllister- Williams
Morpeth Harriers
M40
1
57
21
78 of 1291
312
0
Carolyn Wilkinson
Spa Striders
F35
1
57
25
76 of 1291
312
0
Stephen Robjohns
Bexley AC
M40
1
57
27
77 of 1291
313
0
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
57
30
79 of 1291
313
0
Christopher Reid
St Helens Striders
M40
1
57
38
85 of 1291
313
0
Martin Platt
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
57
40
81 of 1291
313
0
John Harrison-Church
Unattached
M40
1
57
42
82 of 1291
313
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
57
51
83 of 1291
314
0
Colin Nichol
Teviotdale Harriers
M40
1
57
51
84 of 1291
314
0
Mic Doughty
Unattached
M40
1
58
01
91 of 1291
314
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
1
58
02
89 of 1291
314
22
Matt Fell
Unattached
M
1
58
03
86 of 1291
314
Simon Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
58
07
90 of 1291
314
Graham Tracey
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
1
58
20
87 of 1291
315
0
Roy Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
58
26
93 of 1291
315
Martin Quinn
Chorley Harriers
M
1
58
38
92 of 1291
316
0
Erik Hampton
Unattached
M40
1
58
51
95 of 1291
316
Tony Wikes
Stone master marathoners
M50
1
58
55
94 of 1291
316
0
Scott Liddell
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
59
02
99 of 1291
317
0
Ian Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
M40
1
59
04
96 of 1291
317
0
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
59
04
104 of 1291
317
0
Russell Corsini
Darwen Dashers
M50
1
59
08
98 of 1291
317
0
Alexander Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
59
09
97 of 1291
317
0
Esther Danks
Unattached
F
1
59
12
100 of 1291
317
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
59
15
106 of 1291
317
0
Paul Rodger
Unattached
M
1
59
26
101 of 1291
317
Sharon Dixon
Hoad Hill Harriers
F35
1
59
27
102 of 1291
318
0
Mark Beresford
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
59
29
103 of 1291
318
0
Adam Young
Unattached
M
1
59
34
105 of 1291
318
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
59
37
107 of 1291
318
0
Russell Mabbett
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
59
39
109 of 1291
318
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
59
46
108 of 1291
319
25
Ann Sinnett
Haywards Heath Harriers
F45
1
59
47
115 of 1291
319
0
Tom Walker
Unattached
M
1
59
49
111 of 1291
318
Graham Cunliffe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
59
57
112 of 1291
319
0
David Fawkes
Unattached
M
1
59
58
110 of 1291
319
Stephen Dunbar
Unattached
M40
2
00
14
122 of 1291
319
Richard Waring
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
00
16
113 of 1291
320
25
Chris Sumsion
Unattached
M40
2
00
24
138 of 1291
320
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
2
00
34
114 of 1291
321
0
Adam Moore
Unattached
M
2
00
36
118 of 1291
320
Dave Eyre
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
2
00
41
116 of 1291
321
0
Dean Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
M
2
00
47
117 of 1291
321
0
Cliff Wyatt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M40
2
00
56
121 of 1291
322
0
Anthony Hall
Trawden Athletic Club
M
2
01
01
119 of 1291
322
0
Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
01
07
120 of 1291
322
4
Chris Rainford
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M40
2
01
10
125 of 1291
322
0
Charlie Foster
Unattached
M
2
01
15
124 of 1291
322
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Harriers
F35
2
01
17
123 of 1291
323
0
Jack Murphy
Unattached
M
2
01
21
127 of 1291
322
Peter Tayler
Black Combe Runners
M40
2
01
45
126 of 1291
324
0
Mick Cull
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
2
01
46
128 of 1291
324
0
Susan Fourie
Unattached
F35
2
01
46
129 of 1291
324
Craig McGill
Unattached
M
2
01
46
140 of 1291
324
Nicola Raby
Chorley Harriers
F
2
01
51
133 of 1291
324
15
Dave Watts
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
2
01
57
134 of 1291
325
0
Andrew Priory
Accrington Road Runners
M40
2
01
59
142 of 1291
325
0
Carmel Sullivan
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
02
00
131 of 1291
325
8
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F45
2
02
01
130 of 1291
325
11
Trevor Mayren
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M50
2
02
03
132 of 1291
325
0
Isobel Joiner
Unattached
F
2
02
03
139 of 1291
324
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
02
09
135 of 1291
325
0
Owen McGill
Darwen Dashers
M
2
02
09
136 of 1291
325
0
Tim Chapman
Fenland Runners
M40
2
02
09
143 of 1291
325
0
Gary Thorpe
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
2
02
13
137 of 1291
325
0
Paul Parkin-Coates
Unattached
M50
2
02
15
141 of 1291
325
Paul Roach
Unattached
M
2
02
37
144 of 1291
326
Ian Wilding
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
02
44
154 of 1291
327
0
Andrew Biggs
Haywards Heath Harriers
M40
2
02
57
155 of 1291
327
0
Ian Skyner
roby runners
M40
2
03
00
147 of 1291
327
0
Daniel Peak
Unattached
M
2
03
07
148 of 1291
327
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
2
03
11
145 of 1291
328
0
Steve Pierce
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
2
03
13
151 of 1291
328
0
Phill Rae
Unattached
M40
2
03
14
146 of 1291
327
Mark Lysycia
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
2
03
14
149 of 1291
328
9
Carol Heycock
Unattached
F45
2
03
21
150 of 1291
328
Stuart Allan
Dallam Running Club
M40
2
03
23
152 of 1291
328
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
03
23
153 of 1291
328
0
Karl Fisher
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
2
03
49
156 of 1291
329
0
Matthew Christensen
Unattached
M
2
03
51
157 of 1291
329
David Steel
Unattached
M
2
03
53
169 of 1291
329
Richard Dix
Fenland Runners
M40
2
04
10
160 of 1291
330
0
Jonathan Poirrette
Unattached
M40
2
04
11
158 of 1291
330
Ian Jamieson
Unattached
M40
2
04
14
161 of 1291
330
Joe Swarbrick
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
04
21
159 of 1291
331
0
Kevin Day
Fenland Runners
M40
2
04
30
165 of 1291
331
0
Ian Gulliford
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
04
41
162 of 1291
332
0
Andrew Doyle
Bolton Harriers
M40
2
04
44
173 of 1291
332
0
Andrew Duffy
Unattached
M40
2
04
47
164 of 1291
332
Colin Dilks
Claremont Road Runners
M40
2
04
52
167 of 1291
332
0
Tim Jaques
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
04
53
163 of 1291
332
0
Hazel Robinson
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
2
04
59
168 of 1291
333
0
Niall Temple
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
2
04
59
179 of 1291
333
0
Louise Perrins
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
05
01
170 of 1291
333
0
Paul Brown
Wallsend Harriers
M40
2
05
07
197 of 1291
333
0
Richard Wells
Unattached
M
2
05
13
166 of 1291
333
David Pilbury
Unattached
M
2
05
22
171 of 1291
333
Neil Dearnley
Unattached
M
2
05
23
175 of 1291
333
Lucy Holmes
Ripley Running Club
F
2
05
23
192 of 1291
334
0
Nigel Storey
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
2
05
28
172 of 1291
334
0
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
05
28
174 of 1291
334
0
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M40
2
05
39
184 of 1291
334
Terry Hellings
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
2
05
40
177 of 1291
334
0
Neil Duffield
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
2
05
40
183 of 1291
334
0
Owen Hurcombe
Unattached
M
2
05
46
176 of 1291
334
Simon Richardson
Unattached
M
2
05
49
178 of 1291
334
Mel Rotherham
Unattached
F35
2
05
51
180 of 1291
334
Andrew Davies
Telford Harriers
M50
2
05
52
182 of 1291
335
0
Nicholas Waddell
Unattached
M
2
05
53
187 of 1291
334
Andew Charles
Durham Fell Runners
M50
2
06
03
198 of 1291
335
0
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M40
2
06
11
190 of 1291
335
Joanne Haslam
Darwen Dashers
F35
2
06
12
188 of 1291
336
0
Ray Webster
Unattached
M40
2
06
12
212 of 1291
335
Michael Stoker
Unattached
M
2
06
13
189 of 1291
335
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
06
14
186 of 1291
336
0
David Shorrck
Darwen Dashers
M50
2
06
17
185 of 1291
336
0
Jon Mitchell
Unattached
M
2
06
18
181 of 1291
336
Richard Schofield
Cleveland Police
M40
2
06
23
210 of 1291
336
0
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
2
06
28
216 of 1291
336
Ian Shuttleworth
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
2
06
29
193 of 1291
337
0
John Randall
Unattached
M40
2
06
33
191 of 1291
336
Mark Armitage
Haywards Heath Harriers
M
2
06
37
200 of 1291
337
0
Antony Danaos
Unattached
M
2
06
38
209 of 1291
336
Stephen Chamberlain
Unattached
M
2
06
39
196 of 1291
337
Angela Armstrong
Carlisle Tri Club
F
2
06
47
194 of 1291
337
0
Claire Fowler
Unattached
F
2
06
49
204 of 1291
337
Gregory Tagney
Dallam Running Club
M50
2
06
52
199 of 1291
338
0
Alastair Cairns
Unattached
M
2
06
52
207 of 1291
337
Robert Hardwick
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
06
56
202 of 1291
338
0
Craig Beardsmore
Unattached
M
2
06
57
195 of 1291
337
Hugo Corbett
Unattached
M
2
07
07
214 of 1291
338
Pauline Straw
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
07
16
206 of 1291
339
0
Rebekah Swan
Unattached
F35
2
07
16
211 of 1291
338
Michael Bennett
Elvet Striders
M50
2
07
25
208 of 1291
339
0
James Aisworth
Unattached
M
2
07
25
217 of 1291
339
Sarah Gauvin
Fenland Runners
F35
2
07
26
219 of 1291
339
0
Peter Greenfield
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
2
07
28
201 of 1291
339
0
Graham Hornsby
Unattached
M40
2
07
32
205 of 1291
339
Russ Freer
Unattached
M40
2
07
35
203 of 1291
339
Michael Dagnall
Unattached
M
2
07
45
213 of 1291
339
Ray Hopper
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
2
07
48
228 of 1291
340
0
Nick Howarth
Bolton Harriers
M40
2
07
54
218 of 1291
340
0
Elin Williamson
Mornington Chasers Running Club
F
2
08
08
215 of 1291
341
0
Ian Atkinson
Newport & District Running Club
M40
2
08
29
223 of 1291
342
0
Graham Schofield
Unattached
M50
2
08
30
220 of 1291
341
Pete Wisher
Unattached
M40
2
08
35
227 of 1291
342
Sarah Plint
Middle Meadow Milers
F
2
08
42
222 of 1291
342
0
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
2
08
50
224 of 1291
343
13
Errick Hannah
Cumberland Athletic
M50
2
08
53
226 of 1291
343
25
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M
2
08
55
221 of 1291
343
0
Alan Bentley
Unattached
M40
2
09
04
264 of 1291
343
Peter Murphy
Darwen Dashers
M50
2
09
09
225 of 1291
344
0
Stephen Harrison
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
2
09
12
229 of 1291
344
0
Helen Welch
Unattached
F35
2
09
14
235 of 1291
343
James Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
2
09
15
246 of 1291
343
Patricia Fairlamb
MK Lakeside Runners
F45
2
09
25
242 of 1291
344
0
Nicholas Woodward
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
2
09
25
248 of 1291
344
0
Stephen Barnes
Unattached
M50
2
09
25
256 of 1291
344
Jonathon Young
Unattached
M
2
09
26
231 of 1291
344
Carla Gibbins
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
09
28
230 of 1291
345
0
Charles Ashton
Unattached
M
2
09
29
233 of 1291
344
Patrick Corrigan
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
2
09
35
238 of 1291
345
0
Magnus McGrandle
Unattached
M
2
09
36
237 of 1291
344
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
2
09
37
268 of 1291
345
0
Maire Irlam
Fenland Runners
F35
2
09
46
243 of 1291
345
0
Neil Rotherham
Unattached
M40
2
09
47
240 of 1291
345
Scott Goligher
Unattached
M
2
09
53
232 of 1291
345
Darren Whitfield
Unattached
M
2
09
53
241 of 1291
345
Andrew Willis
Unattached
M
2
09
54
239 of 1291
345
James Goffe
Black Combe Runners
M40
2
09
54
251 of 1291
346
0
Bryn MacHin
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
2
09
56
254 of 1291
346
0
Chris Dakeyne
Unattached
M40
2
09
58
257 of 1291
345
Benjamin Garrett
Unattached
M
2
09
58
273 of 1291
345
Matthew Withycombe
Unattached
M
2
10
01
234 of 1291
345
Catherine Willis
Wallsend Harriers
F
2
10
01
236 of 1291
346
0
Richard Hinsley
Ilkley Harriers
M
2
10
10
253 of 1291
346
0
Anna Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
F35
2
10
13
249 of 1291
346
0
Alan Hunt
Durham Fell Runners
M50
2
10
14
245 of 1291
347
0
Daniel Unsworth
Police Athletic Club
M
2
10
17
250 of 1291
347
0
Andy Letheren
Trail Running Association
M40
2
10
18
267 of 1291
347
0
Scott Young
Unattached
M
2
10
21
263 of 1291
346
Dale Norman
Unattached
M
2
10
24
247 of 1291
346
Robert Harris
Unattached
M
2
10
25
278 of 1291
347
Graham Lyall
Haywards Heath Harriers
M50
2
10
26
244 of 1291
347
0
Janine Fallon
Darwen Dashers
F
2
10
28
252 of 1291
347
0
Kath Dance
Greater Manchester Police AC
F35
2
10
30
255 of 1291
347
0
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
2
10
39
258 of 1291
347
Paul Fortun
Stone master marathoners
M
2
10
41
270 of 1291
348
0
Stephen Symons
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
2
10
46
265 of 1291
348
0
Scott Marrison
Unattached
M
2
10
48
276 of 1291
348
Louis Dewhurst
Unattached
M
2
10
53
261 of 1291
348
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
2
10
57
262 of 1291
348
0
Peter Grayson
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
10
58
259 of 1291
348
0
Pete Fieldson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
2
10
58
260 of 1291
348
0
Andrew Haimes
Unattached
M
2
11
01
281 of 1291
348
Nicholas Rank
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
2
11
04
274 of 1291
349
0
Andrew Maddocks
Unattached
M
2
11
06
280 of 1291
348
Thomas Featherby
Unattached
M
2
11
12
269 of 1291
349
Kate Sergeant
Claremont Road Runners
F
2
11
17
271 of 1291
349
0
Phil Telfer
Unattached
M
2
11
18
266 of 1291
349
Sean Cush
Unattached
M40
2
11
37
272 of 1291
350
Simon Lawson
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
2
11
46
275 of 1291
351
0
Tony Hadnutt
Unattached
M
2
11
48
277 of 1291
350
Mike Clark
Unattached
M
2
11
50
300 of 1291
350
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
2
11
51
287 of 1291
351
0
Gary Hirst
Unattached
M
2
11
55
286 of 1291
351
Craig Hoyle
Unattached
M40
2
11
57
279 of 1291
351
Kate Grose
Unattached
F45
2
11
59
297 of 1291
351
Ray Martland
Unattached
M40
2
12
04
285 of 1291
351
John Kirkbride
Unattached
M
2
12
12
284 of 1291
351
Marcus Taylor
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
2
12
15
282 of 1291
352
0
Gary Owen
Michelin Athletic Club
M
2
12
15
304 of 1291
352
0
Susan Corsini
Darwen Dashers
F35
2
12
20
283 of 1291
352
0
Russ Appleton
South Ribble Harriers
M
2
12
26
288 of 1291
352
0
Thomas Davies
Unattached
M
2
12
27
289 of 1291
352
Simon Dermont
Unattached
M40
2
12
27
292 of 1291
352
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F
2
12
32
291 of 1291
353
9
Simon Croft
Unattached
M40
2
12
32
310 of 1291
352
Brian Dunn
Unattached
M
2
12
38
293 of 1291
352
Jon Webster
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
2
12
43
294 of 1291
353
24
Stephanie Goodchild
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
12
44
302 of 1291
353
23
Andy Taylor
Unattached
M40
2
12
45
290 of 1291
353
Glenn Martin
Prestwich Athletic Club
M
2
12
45
329 of 1291
353
0
Nathan Robinson
Unattached
M
2
12
46
333 of 1291
353
Richard Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
2
12
47
306 of 1291
353
0
Gordon Noblett
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
12
47
324 of 1291
353
0
Clive Kelly
Unattached
M50
2
12
48
295 of 1291
353
Joanna Hensman
Unattached
F
2
12
57
296 of 1291
353
Janet Hutton
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
12
57
298 of 1291
354
0
Mike Mason
Unattached
M40
2
13
03
311 of 1291
354
Adrian Hearle
Unattached
M50
2
13
05
322 of 1291
354
Mick Haynes
Unattached
M40
2
13
10
326 of 1291
354
Alan Dolley
Unattached
M40
2
13
11
303 of 1291
354
Mark Rutherford
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
13
12
340 of 1291
354
0
Jim Webster
Unattached
M40
2
13
13
305 of 1291
354
Gary Burns
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
13
14
307 of 1291
355
0
Simon Murphy
Unattached
M
2
13
14
314 of 1291
354
Anne marie Almond
Unattached
F35
2
13
16
301 of 1291
354
Ian Mitchell
Helm Hill Runners
M40
2
13
17
299 of 1291
355
0
Mick Adams
Unattached
M40
2
13
19
321 of 1291
354
Christopher Speed
Unattached
M40
2
13
21
308 of 1291
354
Robert Walsh
Unattached
M
2
13
21
320 of 1291
354
Gina Allen
Unattached
F
2
13
23
330 of 1291
354
Anna Moir
Preston Harriers
F35
2
13
27
312 of 1291
355
0
Glyn Williams
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
13
27
317 of 1291
355
0
Lauren Marsden
Swinton Running Club
F35
2
13
32
318 of 1291
355
0
Grant Gurnsey
Unattached
M40
2
13
35
309 of 1291
355
John Sharples
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
13
35
327 of 1291
355
0
Bridget Wedderburn
Unattached
F35
2
13
38
331 of 1291
355
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
2
13
41
315 of 1291
356
5
Keith Beardsmore
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M50
2
13
45
313 of 1291
356
0
Jonathan Swan
Unattached
M40
2
13
47
323 of 1291
355
Stephen Robinson
Unattached
M
2
13
48
332 of 1291
356
Peter Billington
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M50
2
13
51
316 of 1291
356
0
Paul Jones
Unattached
M
2
13
51
338 of 1291
356
Andrew Raynes
Darwen Dashers
M40
2
13
56
343 of 1291
356
0
Tunde Buraimo
Unattached
M40
2
13
59
328 of 1291
356
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M50
2
14
01
350 of 1291
357
0
Kim Lo
Haywards Heath Harriers
F
2
14
02
339 of 1291
357
0
Ernie Bryden
Unattached
M40
2
14
04
319 of 1291
356
Macdonald Knowles
Hoad Hill Harriers
M50
2
14
12
347 of 1291
357
0
Alex Snaith
Unattached
M
2
14
13
341 of 1291
357
Ian Milburn
Fenland Runners
M60
2
14
14
334 of 1291
357
0
Mark Maloney
Michelin Athletic Club
M
2
14
15
335 of 1291
357
0
Melanie Dugan
Trentham Running Club
F
2
14
15
336 of 1291
357
0
Andrew Fellows
Unattached
M
2
14
17
349 of 1291
357
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M
2
14
20
345 of 1291
357
0
Kate Kelly
East Cheshire Harriers
F
2
14
23
325 of 1291
358
0
Robert Hodgkinson
Unattached
M
2
14
27
344 of 1291
357
Martin Linton
Unattached
M40
2
14
35
362 of 1291
358
Steve Hails
Unattached
M40
2
14
43
373 of 1291
358
Hannah Brocklesby
Unattached
F
2
14
45
342 of 1291
358
Steve Taylor
St Bees Triathlon Club
M40
2
14
45
361 of 1291
359
0
Paul Reilly
Unattached
M
2
14
47
346 of 1291
358
Gerard McCafferty
Unattached
M40
2
14
50
358 of 1291
358
Brian Welsh
Unattached
M50
2
14
51
359 of 1291
358
Karen McKinnon
Unattached
F35
2
14
55
337 of 1291
358
Dan Wyllie
Unattached
M
2
14
55
353 of 1291
358
Andrew Dennis
Unattached
M40
2
14
56
348 of 1291
359
John Wilson
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
15
09
384 of 1291
360
0
Peter Ion
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
2
15
14
352 of 1291
360
0
George Morini
Darwen Dashers
M40
2
15
15
351 of 1291
360
0
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
2
15
17
354 of 1291
359
Alasdair Coyle
Horsham Joggers
M40
2
15
20
371 of 1291
360
0
Janet Trevaskis
Cumberland Athletic
F35
2
15
24
370 of 1291
360
0
Chris Hogan
Unattached
M
2
15
27
355 of 1291
360
Richard Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M50
2
15
27
372 of 1291
360
0
Adam Henson
Unattached
M
2
15
31
360 of 1291
360
Claire Hillidge
Unattached
F
2
15
38
357 of 1291
360
Matthew Jeary
Unattached
M
2
15
38
363 of 1291
360
Mark Braithwaite
Unattached
M40
2
15
38
366 of 1291
360
Michaela Dempsey
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
15
41
356 of 1291
361
0
Tom Southworth
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
2
15
41
367 of 1291
361
0
Siobhan Brewer
Unattached
F35
2
15
41
383 of 1291
361
Liz Cave
Desford Striders
F35
2
15
44
374 of 1291
361
0
Tony Allen
Unattached
M50
2
15
48
381 of 1291
361
Keith Sleightholme
Unattached
M60
2
15
48
382 of 1291
361
Jamil Malik
Unattached
M
2
15
54
398 of 1291
361
Richard Lee
Unattached
M
2
15
55
399 of 1291
361
John Medcalf
Todmorden Harriers
M40
2
15
59
365 of 1291
362
0
Sarah Chamberlain
Unattached
F35
2
16
03
368 of 1291
362
Simon Hawkyard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
2
16
05
400 of 1291
362
0
Fiona Woodhouse
Stainland Lions
F45
2
16
05
403 of 1291
362
0
David Bourne
Unattached
M40
2
16
08
388 of 1291
362
Glenn Salkeld
Heanor Running Club
M
2
16
13
364 of 1291
362
0
Darren Riley
Unattached
M
2
16
13
603 of 1291
362
Guy Neale
Unattached
M40
2
16
16
369 of 1291
362
Michael Jewel
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
16
17
397 of 1291
363
0
Kwabena Osayande
Bermuda Striders
M
2
16
21
405 of 1291
363
0
Miranda Clarke
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
16
22
391 of 1291
363
0
Christopher Stokes
Unattached
M40
2
16
23
377 of 1291
362
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
2
16
23
379 of 1291
363
0
John Wain
Unattached
M40
2
16
29
395 of 1291
363
David Wilson
Blythe Bridge Running Club
M50
2
16
31
375 of 1291
363
0
Stephen Eldridge
Unattached
M40
2
16
38
376 of 1291
363
Lee Duncan
Jarrow & Hebb
M
2
16
39
411 of 1291
364
0
Stella Bartram
Unattached
F35
2
16
47
393 of 1291
363
William Booth
Unattached
M
2
16
48
385 of 1291
364
Pat Goodall
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
16
48
386 of 1291
364
13
David Brooks
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
16
49
378 of 1291
364
14
Nick Ribbeck
Unattached
M50
2
16
51
392 of 1291
364
Bettina Broughton
Thornbury Running Club
F45
2
16
54
380 of 1291
364
0
Carolyn Makintosh
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
2
17
00
394 of 1291
365
0
Rob Furness
Unattached
M
2
17
03
387 of 1291
364
Tony Bagnall
Unattached
M40
2
17
10
390 of 1291
364
Andrew Metcalfe
Unattached
M50
2
17
12
389 of 1291
365
Rhonda Young
Unattached
F
2
17
17
401 of 1291
365
Derek Coop
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
2
17
21
404 of 1291
365
0
Dominic Joyce
Unattached
M40
2
17
21
435 of 1291
365
Neil Kitchen
Angels Running Club
M40
2
17
27
409 of 1291
366
0
Shane Cliffe
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
2
17
30
396 of 1291
366
0
Stuart Inman
Unattached
M
2
17
31
440 of 1291
365
Rob Arnold
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
2
17
34
430 of 1291
366
0
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F35
2
17
36
402 of 1291
366
0
David Phillips
Unattached
M
2
17
36
412 of 1291
366
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
2
17
36
421 of 1291
366
8
Frederic Drion
Unattached
M
2
17
38
431 of 1291
366
Claire Muirhead
Unattached
F
2
17
39
410 of 1291
366
Paul Stallard
Unattached
M
2
17
42
406 of 1291
366
Garry Heaton
Unattached
M40
2
17
42
425 of 1291
366
Paul Marshall
Unattached
M40
2
17
50
408 of 1291
366
Vaughan Lewis
Unattached
M50
2
17
55
418 of 1291
366
Clare Page
Fire Service Sports and Social
F
2
17
56
407 of 1291
367
0
Ian Legge
Heaton Harriers
M50
2
17
56
419 of 1291
367
0
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
18
07
414 of 1291
368
0
David Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
2
18
07
415 of 1291
367
Alesis Karfopoulos
Unattached
M
2
18
07
432 of 1291
367
Fraser Kerr
Unattached
M40
2
18
10
429 of 1291
367
Stephen Holt
Matlock Athletic Club
M50
2
18
10
434 of 1291
368
0
David Roberts
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
2
18
13
417 of 1291
368
0
Sarah-kay Norman
Unattached
F
2
18
22
428 of 1291
368
Corinne Cummings
Unattached
F35
2
18
29
413 of 1291
368
Jenifer Salt
Wesham Road Runners
F
2
18
29
433 of 1291
368
0
Bill Stevenson
Michelin Athletic Club
M40
2
18
32
416 of 1291
369
0
Ronnie Graham
Unattached
M
2
18
33
420 of 1291
368
Steve Millington
Unattached
M40
2
18
33
424 of 1291
368
Jeff Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
2
18
36
449 of 1291
369
0
Jaime Hernandez
Claremont Road Runners
M40
2
18
44
422 of 1291
369
0
Nigel Shepherd
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
18
47
439 of 1291
369
0
Paul Coward
Allithwaite & District
M50
2
18
53
441 of 1291
370
0
John Mercer
Trent Park Running Club
M50
2
18
53
443 of 1291
370
0
Paula Rivas
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F45
2
18
57
453 of 1291
370
0
Gary Moore
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
19
04
427 of 1291
370
0
John Edmondson
Unattached
M50
2
19
05
437 of 1291
370
Colin Ashworth
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
2
19
06
423 of 1291
370
0
Alan Taylor
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
19
13
426 of 1291
370
0
James Anderton
Unattached
M
2
19
16
451 of 1291
370
Michael Brady
Unattached
M
2
19
16
452 of 1291
370
Louise Perry
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
19
17
446 of 1291
371
0
Sally-ann Wood
Bermuda Striders
F35
2
19
24
462 of 1291
371
0
Paul Lumby
Unattached
M40
2
19
26
458 of 1291
371
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M60
2
19
29
457 of 1291
371
0
Mark Kenny
Unattached
M
2
19
31
447 of 1291
371
John Bradley
Unattached
M40
2
19
32
436 of 1291
371
James Baron
Unattached
M40
2
19
32
448 of 1291
371
Jim Broughton
Thornbury Running Club
M50
2
19
35
438 of 1291
371
0
Lizzie James
Unattached
F35
2
19
41
442 of 1291
371
Mark Dagnall
Unattached
M40
2
19
45
444 of 1291
371
Gareth Morris
Unattached
M
2
19
45
456 of 1291
371
Chris Moss
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
19
46
460 of 1291
372
0
Bruce Walker
Unattached
M60
2
19
55
450 of 1291
372
Tony Clarke
Unattached
M
2
20
03
482 of 1291
372
Lindsey Berends
Preston Harriers
F35
2
20
04
454 of 1291
373
0
Ted Orrell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M70
2
20
11
445 of 1291
373
14
Phil Glennon
Unattached
M50
2
20
16
455 of 1291
373
Terry Herbert
North East Vets
M50
2
20
16
459 of 1291
373
0
Piers Andrew
Unattached
M
2
20
26
466 of 1291
373
Keith Yeats
Unattached
M40
2
20
27
463 of 1291
373
Anthony Lees
Unattached
M40
2
20
30
465 of 1291
373
Richard Rodgers
Unattached
M40
2
20
33
469 of 1291
373
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
2
20
39
467 of 1291
374
0
Fiona Essam
MK Lakeside Runners
F45
2
20
40
471 of 1291
374
0
Adrian James
Unattached
M40
2
20
40
473 of 1291
374
Nick Cridlan
Unattached
M
2
20
44
487 of 1291
374
Michael Naylor
Unattached
M40
2
20
45
496 of 1291
374
Jeremy Brayshaw
Totley Athletic Club
M60
2
20
47
464 of 1291
375
0
Tracy Gibson
East Cheshire Harriers
F35
2
20
51
461 of 1291
375
0
Robin McRae
Unattached
M
2
20
55
486 of 1291
374
Clive Baggaley
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M60
2
20
57
468 of 1291
375
0
Paul Fallon
Prestwich Athletic Club
M40
2
21
04
480 of 1291
375
0
Eddie Davis
Unattached
M50
2
21
07
501 of 1291
375
Katie Baxendale
Horsham Joggers
F
2
21
10
476 of 1291
376
0
Peter Mitchell
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
2
21
10
477 of 1291
376
0
Tim Padfield
Unattached
M40
2
21
14
475 of 1291
375
Mal Walker
Unattached
M50
2
21
14
479 of 1291
375
Dawn Gill
Dallam Running Club
F45
2
21
20
470 of 1291
376
0
Roy Stevens
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
2
21
28
481 of 1291
376
0
Steven McCloy
Unattached
M
2
21
30
472 of 1291
376
Chris Hillidge
Unattached
M
2
21
30
474 of 1291
376
Jon Marsh
Unattached
M40
2
21
30
491 of 1291
376
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M
2
21
32
483 of 1291
376
Mike Hunter
Unattached
M50
2
21
32
484 of 1291
376
Keith Warman
Horsham Joggers
M40
2
21
39
489 of 1291
377
0
James Stokes
Unattached
M
2
21
39
490 of 1291
376
Tim Warner
Garstang Running Club
M50
2
21
41
514 of 1291
377
0
Andrew Cowdrill
Unattached
M
2
21
42
492 of 1291
377
David Quinn
North Shields Poly AC
M
2
21
45
478 of 1291
377
0
George peter Smith
Unattached
M60
2
21
45
485 of 1291
377
Victoria Byrne
Unattached
F
2
21
45
518 of 1291
377
Andy Herber
Unattached
M40
2
21
47
502 of 1291
377
Heather Brownell
Unattached
F45
2
21
48
498 of 1291
377
John Brownell
Unattached
M40
2
21
48
499 of 1291
377
Grahame Arrowsmith
Elvet Striders
M40
2
21
53
508 of 1291
378
0
David Brook
Unattached
M40
2
21
53
522 of 1291
377
Julia Drewer
Ferranti AAC
F
2
21
54
488 of 1291
378
0
Tom Brocklebank
Unattached
M
2
21
56
507 of 1291
377
Simon Coombs
Merseyside Police AC
M40
2
22
04
504 of 1291
378
0
Alan Eile
Unattached
M40
2
22
06
495 of 1291
378
Paul Campton
Unattached
M60
2
22
09
494 of 1291
378
Jeremy Makin
Durham Fell Runners
M40
2
22
15
493 of 1291
379
0
Toby Cohen
Unattached
M
2
22
16
500 of 1291
378
Lesley Harwood
Bolton Harriers
F35
2
22
16
503 of 1291
379
0
Anthony Billington
Unattached
M
2
22
16
524 of 1291
378
Colin Benn
Unattached
M50
2
22
19
536 of 1291
378
Roger Wilkins
Unattached
M60
2
22
20
506 of 1291
378
Deborah Day
Haywards Heath Harriers
F45
2
22
28
515 of 1291
379
0
Marie Boyle
Unattached
F35
2
22
28
521 of 1291
379
Graham Flynn
roby runners
M40
2
22
30
497 of 1291
379
0
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
22
33
505 of 1291
379
0
Nigel Barrett
Unattached
M
2
22
34
509 of 1291
379
Allan Heaton
Unattached
M
2
22
43
530 of 1291
379
Philip Graystone
Unattached
M40
2
22
46
511 of 1291
379
Richard Brown
Bermuda Striders
M40
2
22
49
531 of 1291
380
0
Sam Lees
Bermuda Striders
F
2
22
49
532 of 1291
380
0
Kathy Attwood
Totley Athletic Club
F45
2
22
56
512 of 1291
380
0
Francis Gale
Unattached
M40
2
22
59
544 of 1291
380
James Gittins
Bournville Harriers
M40
2
22
59
555 of 1291
380
0
John McCann
Kendal Athletic Club
M50
2
23
00
549 of 1291
381
0
Elizabeth Davison
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
23
02
513 of 1291
381
0
Leonard Quartly
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M60
2
23
05
519 of 1291
381
0
Mark Griffiths
Unattached
M
2
23
10
520 of 1291
380
Ann Barron
Unattached
F45
2
23
12
516 of 1291
381
Philip Chew
Unattached
M40
2
23
13
538 of 1291
381
Paul Whitehead
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
2
23
14
517 of 1291
381
0
Kenny Bell
Unattached
M40
2
23
17
510 of 1291
381
Alan Burton
Unattached
M40
2
23
17
569 of 1291
381
Alyson Knowles
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
2
23
19
527 of 1291
381
0
Steve Allen
Unattached
M
2
23
21
539 of 1291
381
Cara Russell
Fenland Runners
F
2
23
24
543 of 1291
382
0
Kelly Temple
Unattached
F
2
23
29
561 of 1291
381
Bernard Lewis
Unattached
M
2
23
32
528 of 1291
381
Jane Holmes
Fenland Runners
F
2
23
36
552 of 1291
382
0
Stephen Balback
Unattached
M40
2
23
37
553 of 1291
382
Paul Templeton
Unattached
M40
2
23
37
576 of 1291
382
Dave Gibson
Unattached
M50
2
23
39
540 of 1291
382
Stuart Robinson
Unattached
M
2
23
39
550 of 1291
382
Peter Gibson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
2
23
39
565 of 1291
382
0
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
23
42
545 of 1291
382
22
Henry Willans
Unattached
M
2
23
43
523 of 1291
382
Nick Leathley
Unattached
M40
2
23
46
526 of 1291
382
Mark Coombes
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
2
23
46
559 of 1291
383
0
Alan Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
23
47
554 of 1291
382
Simon Crompton
Unattached
M40
2
23
48
560 of 1291
382
Simon Taylor
Unattached
M40
2
23
49
562 of 1291
382
Ian Maudsley
Unattached
M
2
23
50
525 of 1291
382
Sharon Duthie
Unattached
F35
2
23
53
546 of 1291
382
Colin Doran
Unattached
M40
2
23
54
556 of 1291
382
Jessica Marrison
Unattached
F
2
24
00
573 of 1291
383
John Birkett
Unattached
M40
2
24
04
542 of 1291
383
Finlay McCalman
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
24
06
529 of 1291
383
25
Julie Hunter
Hoad Hill Harriers
F35
2
24
06
557 of 1291
383
0
Steve Barron
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
2
24
06
558 of 1291
383
0
Nigel Simpkin
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
2
24
07
537 of 1291
383
0
Simon Ravenhill
Unattached
M40
2
24
07
547 of 1291
383
Ian Grace
Chorley Harriers
M50
2
24
14
564 of 1291
384
0
Kenny Johnson
Michelin Athletic Club
M50
2
24
16
533 of 1291
384
0
Brian Wilkie
Unattached
M40
2
24
17
571 of 1291
383
Sarah Chaudhri
Cumberland Athletic
F45
2
24
18
582 of 1291
384
0
Kevin Williams
Unattached
M40
2
24
18
583 of 1291
383
Clare Shubotham
Michelin Athletic Club
F
2
24
19
534 of 1291
384
0
Damian Stear
Unattached
M40
2
24
24
535 of 1291
384
Graham Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
24
24
572 of 1291
384
Brian Bennett
Unattached
M
2
24
26
574 of 1291
384
Simon Lunn
Sleaford Town Runners
M
2
24
26
584 of 1291
384
0
Jim Gardner
Unattached
M40
2
24
27
575 of 1291
384
Lucy Pilkington
Unattached
F
2
24
27
578 of 1291
384
Peter Addison-Child
Unattached
M40
2
24
35
581 of 1291
384
Jonathan Channell
Prestwich Athletic Club
M
2
24
36
566 of 1291
385
0
Joe Bolland
Unattached
M
2
24
41
541 of 1291
384
Robert Allen
Unattached
M
2
24
41
579 of 1291
384
Ruth Holyoake
Unattached
F
2
24
42
568 of 1291
385
Robb Smillie
Unattached
M
2
24
46
551 of 1291
385
Christine Cutner
Unattached
F55
2
24
52
548 of 1291
385
Sean Hogan
Police Athletic Club
M40
2
24
58
563 of 1291
386
0
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
25
03
591 of 1291
386
0
Tony Wrathall
Unattached
M70
2
25
13
570 of 1291
386
Dave Withington
Michelin Athletic Club
M60
2
25
17
567 of 1291
387
0
Steve Munro
Unattached
M40
2
25
17
586 of 1291
386
John Bradley
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M60
2
25
20
589 of 1291
387
0
Ken Lamb
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
2
25
25
588 of 1291
387
0
Andrew Aislabie
Unattached
M40
2
25
26
596 of 1291
386
Don Esslemont
Unattached
M40
2
25
28
590 of 1291
387
Jim Webster
Unattached
M
2
25
29
577 of 1291
387
Kit Garside
Unattached
M50
2
25
29
587 of 1291
387
Duncan Campbell
Unattached
M
2
25
29
604 of 1291
387
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
25
35
580 of 1291
387
7
Paul Davies
Unattached
M
2
25
41
605 of 1291
387
Thomas Cole
Unattached
M
2
25
47
585 of 1291
387
Pauline Lowe
Unattached
M40
2
25
47
611 of 1291
387
Claudia Hammond-Price
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
25
58
595 of 1291
388
0
Mike Pugsley
Unattached
M
2
25
58
597 of 1291
388
Hock Hoo
Bermuda Striders
M
2
25
58
607 of 1291
388
0
Pat Poulton
Bermuda Striders
F35
2
25
58
608 of 1291
388
0
Sharron Towns
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F35
2
26
02
598 of 1291
389
0
Tim Arnold
Unattached
M
2
26
05
616 of 1291
388
Neil Martin
Unattached
M
2
26
06
593 of 1291
388
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M50
2
26
07
594 of 1291
389
0
Norman Hindley
Road Runners Club
M40
2
26
13
600 of 1291
389
25
John Spiers
Unattached
M50
2
26
18
624 of 1291
389
Simon Slade
Unattached
M40
2
26
22
599 of 1291
389
Fiona Hamor
Unattached
F35
2
26
27
617 of 1291
389
Susan Hayes
Unattached
F35
2
26
30
1036 of 1291
389
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
2
26
40
592 of 1291
390
0
Aidan Morris
Unattached
M
2
26
40
631 of 1291
390
Garry Musgrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
26
41
615 of 1291
390
0
Shane Stanton
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
2
26
45
622 of 1291
390
0
Dan Byrne
Unattached
M
2
26
47
633 of 1291
390
Anne Toscano
Unattached
F45
2
26
48
614 of 1291
390
Marie York
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F55
2
26
53
623 of 1291
391
0
Adele Thompson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
2
26
59
601 of 1291
391
0
Anthony Wilcock
Lostock Athletic Club
M
2
27
00
635 of 1291
391
0
Paul McAllister
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
2
27
09
629 of 1291
392
25
Rebecca Mills
Swinton Running Club
F
2
27
11
610 of 1291
392
0
Michelle Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
27
11
613 of 1291
392
0
John Hagan
Unattached
M
2
27
17
637 of 1291
391
John Oakey
Unattached
M
2
27
20
602 of 1291
392
Neil Hunter
Unattached
M40
2
27
21
612 of 1291
392
Helen Lawrenson
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
27
22
628 of 1291
392
0
Edward Burns
Unattached
M
2
27
22
641 of 1291
392
Anna victoria Barnes
Unattached
F35
2
27
22
643 of 1291
392
Sonja Foster
Unattached
F35
2
27
23
606 of 1291
392
Leslie Gledhill
Unattached
M50
2
27
23
654 of 1291
392
Jane Hallows
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
27
25
619 of 1291
392
0
Matthew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
2
27
27
647 of 1291
392
Lance Ball
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
2
27
27
657 of 1291
392
0
John Wood
Michelin Athletic Club
M50
2
27
28
609 of 1291
392
0
John Pickup
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
27
31
620 of 1291
393
0
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
27
44
645 of 1291
393
9
Allan O'Neil
Unattached
M40
2
27
45
625 of 1291
393
Martin Baines
Unattached
M40
2
27
45
642 of 1291
393
Ross Johnson
Unattached
M
2
27
46
627 of 1291
393
Terry Robinson
Unattached
M
2
27
47
626 of 1291
393
Alec Baybutt
Unattached
M40
2
27
48
618 of 1291
393
Ian Winn
Unattached
M40
2
27
49
621 of 1291
393
Alex Gymer
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
27
58
630 of 1291
394
0
Sue Ohanion
Unattached
F45
2
27
59
632 of 1291
393
Carol Butterworth
Darwen Dashers
F35
2
28
12
639 of 1291
394
0
Peter Judge
Unattached
M40
2
28
15
644 of 1291
394
David Twizell
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
2
28
18
648 of 1291
395
21
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
2
28
24
646 of 1291
395
7
Dougie Nisbet
Elvet Striders
M40
2
28
24
670 of 1291
395
0
Daniel McFaul
Unattached
M
2
28
26
640 of 1291
394
Grace Hough
Telford Harriers
F55
2
28
28
634 of 1291
395
0
Trystan Roberts
Unattached
M
2
28
32
636 of 1291
395
Judith Coombs
Unattached
F45
2
28
35
653 of 1291
395
Samantha Clarke
Unattached
M
2
28
38
665 of 1291
395
Stephen Darbyshire
Unattached
M40
2
28
45
638 of 1291
395
Julie Graham
Garstang Running Club
F45
2
28
46
672 of 1291
396
0
Anthony Thorley
Unattached
M40
2
28
49
673 of 1291
395
Andy Shallice
Unattached
M50
2
28
51
688 of 1291
396
Sonya Whaites
Wesham Road Runners
F
2
28
56
655 of 1291
396
0
Emma Stevens
Unattached
F
2
28
59
650 of 1291
396
David Heyes
Unattached
M
2
29
01
1063 of 1291
396
Cormac Murray
Unattached
M
2
29
02
658 of 1291
396
Carl Harrison
Leeds University
M
2
29
11
649 of 1291
397
0
Amanda Ross
Ripon Runners
F35
2
29
11
679 of 1291
397
0
Adrian Barron
Unattached
M40
2
29
15
669 of 1291
397
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
29
16
659 of 1291
397
0
Brian Quigley
Unattached
M40
2
29
18
684 of 1291
397
Faye Trickett
Portsmouth Joggers Club
F
2
29
19
661 of 1291
397
0
John Heap
Unattached
M
2
29
19
664 of 1291
397
Murray Howison
Unattached
M
2
29
19
683 of 1291
397
Andy Cope
Michelin Athletic Club
M50
2
29
20
651 of 1291
397
0
Kathryn Davies
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F45
2
29
20
656 of 1291
397
0
Roger Fellows
Unattached
M50
2
29
22
652 of 1291
397
Steve Cropper
Unattached
M50
2
29
24
662 of 1291
397
Jools Ready
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
F55
2
29
29
678 of 1291
398
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
2
29
31
663 of 1291
398
1
John Booth
Unattached
M40
2
29
35
660 of 1291
398
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
2
29
36
680 of 1291
398
0
Ian Pease
Unattached
M40
2
29
36
690 of 1291
398
Alexandra Woodward
Ambleside Athletic Club
F35
2
29
37
675 of 1291
398
0
Gordon Kitchen
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
29
38
666 of 1291
398
0
Luz dary Muir
Unattached
F35
2
29
43
686 of 1291
398
Richard Brookes
Spa Striders
M
2
29
53
667 of 1291
399
0
Frank Atherton
Unattached
M40
2
30
00
681 of 1291
399
William Shanley
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M50
2
30
01
676 of 1291
399
0
Ian Carr
Unattached
M40
2
30
09
708 of 1291
399
Yvonne Herbert
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
2
30
10
671 of 1291
400
0
Paul Robinson
Claremont Road Runners
M
2
30
11
674 of 1291
400
0
Chris Mason
Unattached
M
2
30
12
668 of 1291
399
Peter Barr
Unattached
M
2
30
13
677 of 1291
399
Gavin Biggs
Chorley Harriers
M40
2
30
19
700 of 1291
400
0
Keith Griffiths
Unattached
M40
2
30
26
682 of 1291
400
Carol Whittle
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
2
30
33
687 of 1291
401
0
Jacqueline Crowther
East Cheshire Harriers
F45
2
30
40
696 of 1291
401
0
Steven Rigby
Unattached
M
2
30
40
697 of 1291
400
Oliver Keene
MK Lakeside Runners
M50
2
30
49
692 of 1291
401
0
Rachel Walker
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
30
50
691 of 1291
401
0
David York
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M60
2
30
50
703 of 1291
401
0
Colette Shipley
Unattached
F35
2
30
51
694 of 1291
401
Ivan Shipley
Andems Runners
M40
2
30
51
695 of 1291
401
0
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
2
30
59
693 of 1291
402
0
John Howarth
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
31
02
722 of 1291
402
0
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F45
2
31
04
702 of 1291
402
13
Kate Evans
Spa Striders
F35
2
31
06
685 of 1291
402
0
Kevin Doogan
Unattached
M40
2
31
13
701 of 1291
402
Martin Schofield
Unattached
M
2
31
15
875 of 1291
402
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
31
16
709 of 1291
403
8
Roger Hensman
Unattached
M
2
31
17
689 of 1291
402
Adam Shepard
Unattached
M
2
31
23
704 of 1291
402
Eileen Royle
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F55
2
31
32
698 of 1291
403
0
Bernard Brown
Unattached
M40
2
31
32
721 of 1291
403
Emma Beaumont
Unattached
F
2
31
33
734 of 1291
403
Andrew Clarke
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M60
2
31
35
699 of 1291
403
0
John Deffenbaugh
Unattached
M50
2
31
35
727 of 1291
403
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
31
36
719 of 1291
403
2
John Brettell
North Shields Poly AC
M50
2
31
37
725 of 1291
403
0
Caroline Allen
Unattached
F35
2
31
41
730 of 1291
403
Robin Roberts
Unattached
M40
2
31
42
706 of 1291
403
Howard Graves
Unattached
M60
2
31
44
713 of 1291
403
David Gallagher
Unattached
M
2
31
46
729 of 1291
403
Katie Bates
Unattached
F
2
31
58
712 of 1291
404
Neil Fergusson
Unattached
M50
2
31
58
714 of 1291
404
Jonathan Pyke
Unattached
M
2
32
02
731 of 1291
404
Neil Sharples
Unattached
M
2
32
05
705 of 1291
404
Paul Spooner
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M40
2
32
05
711 of 1291
405
0
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
2
32
06
710 of 1291
405
0
Julie Flanagan
Unattached
F35
2
32
07
707 of 1291
404
Rob Price
Unattached
M
2
32
09
715 of 1291
404
Gary Marsland
Unattached
M
2
32
14
738 of 1291
405
Conor Edwards
Unattached
M40
2
32
19
718 of 1291
405
Stephen Aspery
Saltwell Harriers
M50
2
32
20
716 of 1291
405
0
Hayley Masterman
Unattached
F
2
32
26
737 of 1291
405
Rebecca Harris
Unattached
F35
2
32
29
742 of 1291
405
Andy Forster
Unattached
M40
2
32
33
720 of 1291
405
Stephen Beetham
Unattached
M
2
32
35
723 of 1291
406
Stephanie Guimond
Unattached
F35
2
32
35
724 of 1291
406
Claire Ollendorff
Unattached
F
2
32
38
750 of 1291
406
Robert Bateman
Unattached
M
2
32
47
732 of 1291
406
Chrissie Verduyn
Swinton Running Club
F55
2
32
49
741 of 1291
407
0
Susan Hodgson
Unattached
F35
2
32
49
749 of 1291
406
Dean Culshaw
Unattached
M50
2
32
50
747 of 1291
406
Sean Seabrook
Unattached
M40
2
32
51
726 of 1291
406
Deborah Fallon
Prestwich Athletic Club
F35
2
32
51
733 of 1291
407
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
32
51
744 of 1291
407
0
Karen Atherton
Darwen Dashers
F45
2
32
53
717 of 1291
407
0
Britta Sendlhofer
Ambleside Athletic Club
F35
2
32
55
740 of 1291
407
0
Jill Pinkerton
Unattached
F35
2
32
56
735 of 1291
406
Tom Baldwin
Unattached
M40
2
33
08
746 of 1291
407
Leigh Fishwick
Unattached
M
2
33
11
728 of 1291
407
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
33
12
754 of 1291
408
0
Sarah Green
Swinton Running Club
F45
2
33
16
736 of 1291
408
0
Sarah Harris
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
33
21
755 of 1291
408
0
Claire Hart-oakes
Unattached
F
2
33
22
739 of 1291
408
Jason Scott
Unattached
M
2
33
28
758 of 1291
408
Keith Morris
Unattached
M
2
33
28
759 of 1291
408
Rhiannon Oliver
Unattached
F
2
33
28
764 of 1291
408
Mick Lancashire
Unattached
M50
2
33
29
748 of 1291
408
Jack Harding
Unattached
M60
2
33
29
762 of 1291
408
Sam Harding
Unattached
M
2
33
29
763 of 1291
408
Jane Binyon
Unattached
F45
2
33
39
751 of 1291
408
Dave Cope
Unattached
M50
2
33
42
761 of 1291
408
Clive Heap
Cambridge Harriers
M60
2
33
43
745 of 1291
409
24
Michael Sloan
Unattached
M40
2
33
49
756 of 1291
409
Ted Mangion
Unattached
M50
2
33
50
743 of 1291
409
Brian Newall
Littlewood Running Club
M40
2
33
51
765 of 1291
409
0
Alan Gibson
Unattached
M
2
33
52
753 of 1291
409
Hugh Haimes
Unattached
M40
2
33
53
760 of 1291
409
Richard Harris
Unattached
M
2
34
10
770 of 1291
410
Nicholas Topping
Unattached
M
2
34
11
778 of 1291
410
Ben Aberra
Preston Harriers
M
2
34
12
779 of 1291
410
0
Jeff Spencer
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
2
34
13
767 of 1291
410
0
Carl Cross
Unattached
M
2
34
22
775 of 1291
410
Phil Corris
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M50
2
34
25
771 of 1291
411
0
Caroline White
Unattached
F
2
34
31
768 of 1291
411
Pamela Hardman
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F45
2
34
37
757 of 1291
411
25
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F45
2
34
40
752 of 1291
412
0
Andrew Gittins
Black Combe Runners
M40
2
34
40
785 of 1291
412
0
Andrea Maidment
East Cheshire Harriers
F35
2
34
45
773 of 1291
412
0
John Fogarty
Unattached
M
2
34
47
781 of 1291
411
Alison Rooney
Unattached
F35
2
34
47
790 of 1291
411
Adam Willert
Unattached
M
2
34
48
766 of 1291
411
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
34
57
776 of 1291
412
0
Cate Preece
Trafford Athletic Club
F
2
35
14
780 of 1291
413
0
James Lockhart
Unattached
M
2
35
17
769 of 1291
413
Wendy Birkett
Unattached
F45
2
35
17
772 of 1291
413
Stephen Grove
Unattached
M50
2
35
17
782 of 1291
413
Stephen Dickinson
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
35
24
774 of 1291
414
0
Martin Mulgrew
Durham Fell Runners
M40
2
35
26
777 of 1291
414
0
Geraldine Kelly
Unattached
F35
2
35
35
792 of 1291
413
Nikki Russell
Unattached
F
2
35
37
800 of 1291
414
Nicola Unsworth
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
35
42
788 of 1291
414
0
Scott Gillesspie
Wolds Vets
M40
2
35
46
789 of 1291
414
0
Matthew Daly
Unattached
M
2
36
00
786 of 1291
415
Paul Carter
Wesham Road Runners
M
2
36
00
794 of 1291
415
0
Danny Claxton
Unattached
M
2
36
04
787 of 1291
415
Kathleen Grogan
Unattached
F55
2
36
06
796 of 1291
415
Jane Warner
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F35
2
36
09
801 of 1291
416
0
Hugh McFaul
Unattached
M
2
36
10
784 of 1291
415
Ian Truman
Unattached
M40
2
36
21
806 of 1291
416
Richard Carter
Unattached
M
2
36
25
793 of 1291
416
Patrick Coleman
Bermuda Striders
M40
2
36
26
809 of 1291
416
0
Jo Buckley
Sunderland Harriers
F35
2
36
28
783 of 1291
416
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
36
32
811 of 1291
417
18
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
36
35
795 of 1291
417
9
Benedict Gannon
Unattached
M
2
36
37
826 of 1291
416
Hugh French
Unattached
M
2
36
39
799 of 1291
416
Chris Cullen
Unattached
M50
2
36
44
807 of 1291
417
Allan Johnson
Unattached
M50
2
36
47
791 of 1291
417
Clare Fozard
Unattached
F
2
36
48
824 of 1291
417
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
2
36
50
818 of 1291
417
0
Andy Lowe
Chorley Harriers
M50
2
36
50
830 of 1291
417
0
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
36
53
805 of 1291
417
0
Michael Saint-Dunn
Stafford Harriers
M
2
36
54
797 of 1291
417
0
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M40
2
36
54
798 of 1291
417
Lee Wilkinson
Heaton Harriers
F
2
36
57
822 of 1291
418
0
John Crombie
Unattached
M50
2
37
03
841 of 1291
417
Steve Hart
Swinton Running Club
M50
2
37
07
802 of 1291
418
0
Kevin Whitford
Unattached
M
2
37
08
835 of 1291
418
Carol Hart
Swinton Running Club
F45
2
37
12
804 of 1291
418
0
Roger Jackson
Unattached
M60
2
37
14
812 of 1291
418
Joanna Katz
Unattached
F
2
37
14
815 of 1291
418
Graham Stephenson
Unattached
M60
2
37
22
829 of 1291
418
Amanda Webber
Salford Metropolitan AC
F35
2
37
23
803 of 1291
419
0
Dave Croucher
Unattached
M40
2
37
23
814 of 1291
418
Nicky Birkinshaw
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
37
24
813 of 1291
419
0
Richard Wlodarczyk
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
2
37
31
823 of 1291
419
0
Zoe Heaton
Unattached
F35
2
37
31
842 of 1291
419
Tim Arbuckle
Unattached
M
2
37
33
827 of 1291
419
Peter Morris
Unattached
M
2
37
35
808 of 1291
419
Stuart Mander
Unattached
M
2
37
36
819 of 1291
419
Ronald Lowes
Unattached
M40
2
37
40
810 of 1291
419
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
2
37
40
820 of 1291
419
Gary Cowdrill
Unattached
M50
2
37
42
816 of 1291
419
Ross Moughtin
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M60
2
37
49
821 of 1291
420
0
Simon Smith
Unattached
M
2
37
55
828 of 1291
420
Laura Harty
Unattached
F
2
37
55
846 of 1291
420
Rebecca Walmsley
Unattached
F45
2
37
58
825 of 1291
420
Sharon Ralph
Unattached
F
2
37
59
833 of 1291
420
Edith Mcdowall
Unattached
F35
2
38
03
844 of 1291
420
Debbie Cooper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
2
38
04
817 of 1291
421
0
Paul Stocks
Dallam Running Club
M40
2
38
05
834 of 1291
421
0
Vanessa Barrett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
2
38
09
832 of 1291
421
0
Andrew Murray
Unattached
M
2
38
12
854 of 1291
420
Dan Seed
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
38
13
855 of 1291
421
0
Matt Eastham
Unattached
M
2
38
13
856 of 1291
420
Elizabeth Hall
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
38
14
836 of 1291
421
0
Graham Brown
Unattached
M50
2
38
22
851 of 1291
421
Paul Jacobs
Unattached
M
2
38
22
859 of 1291
421
Kate Sloan
Heaton Harriers
F
2
38
25
840 of 1291
422
0
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M50
2
38
38
837 of 1291
422
Martin Harrington
Chorley Harriers
M50
2
38
41
838 of 1291
422
22
Frank Marston
Rossendale Harriers
M50
2
38
41
839 of 1291
422
0
Annette Walchester
Michelin Athletic Club
F35
2
38
43
831 of 1291
422
0
Roy MacDougall
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
38
46
860 of 1291
422
0
Mark Hayler
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
2
38
49
857 of 1291
423
0
Angela McGvivern
Unattached
F45
2
38
58
843 of 1291
422
Alison Johnson
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F45
2
39
01
858 of 1291
423
0
Anna Pethybridge
Elvet Striders
F
2
39
12
874 of 1291
424
0
Ian Scullion
Unattached
M
2
39
14
867 of 1291
423
Martin Hope
Ripon Runners
M40
2
39
21
871 of 1291
424
0
Lee Greaves
Unattached
M
2
39
22
848 of 1291
424
John McCarthy
Unattached
M40
2
39
22
852 of 1291
424
James Cooper
Unattached
M
2
39
24
845 of 1291
424
Rebecca Noblett
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
2
39
24
872 of 1291
424
0
Julie Thorley
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
2
39
24
873 of 1291
424
0
Colin Griffiths
Unattached
M50
2
39
26
861 of 1291
424
Leonie Black
Unattached
F
2
39
32
847 of 1291
424
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
2
39
55
870 of 1291
426
0
Jacqueline Timms
Sphinx Athletic Club
F35
2
40
06
862 of 1291
426
0
Wendy Marcela
Unattached
F35
2
40
07
849 of 1291
426
Tom Mrcela
Unattached
M
2
40
07
850 of 1291
426
Mark Foster
Unattached
M40
2
40
07
864 of 1291
426
Heather Barrett
Sphinx Athletic Club
F55
2
40
07
865 of 1291
426
0
Peter Morgan
Sphinx Athletic Club
M40
2
40
08
863 of 1291
426
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
2
40
13
853 of 1291
426
Yvette Todd
MK Lakeside Runners
F45
2
40
14
896 of 1291
426
0
Caryl Skene
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
2
40
18
866 of 1291
427
25
Stephanie Dias
Unattached
F
2
40
18
877 of 1291
426
Julie Sherwood
Cleveleys Road Club
F35
2
40
19
883 of 1291
427
0
Terry Fearfield
Unattached
M40
2
40
25
891 of 1291
426
Grahame Page
Unattached
M50
2
40
25
1176 of 1291
426
Jaclyn Birkett
Unattached
F
2
40
28
868 of 1291
426
Chris Broomhall
Unattached
M
2
40
46
869 of 1291
427
Olivia Scates
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
2
40
55
882 of 1291
428
0
David Milburn
Unattached
M
2
40
56
890 of 1291
428
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F55
2
41
01
880 of 1291
428
0
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
2
41
02
878 of 1291
428
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F65
2
41
02
893 of 1291
428
0
Michelle Wolfe
Unattached
F45
2
41
04
887 of 1291
428
Louise Briggs
Stainland Lions
F45
2
41
04
901 of 1291
429
0
James Kirkby
Unattached
M
2
41
05
892 of 1291
428
Jayne Leadbeater
Unattached
F35
2
41
06
879 of 1291
428
Dianne Halliday
Unattached
F45
2
41
07
881 of 1291
428
Caryl Hartwright
Totley Athletic Club
F55
2
41
09
888 of 1291
429
0
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
41
10
899 of 1291
429
21
Maria O'Donnell
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
2
41
13
886 of 1291
429
0
Nick York
Unattached
M40
2
41
13
908 of 1291
428
Vincent Bowshall
Unattached
M40
2
41
13
909 of 1291
428
Paul Fawkes
Unattached
M50
2
41
14
876 of 1291
429
Richard Ingham
Unattached
M
2
41
15
885 of 1291
429
Andrew Bentley
Unattached
M
2
41
16
884 of 1291
429
Rachel Gorajala
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
2
41
20
911 of 1291
429
0
Charles Purkess
Unattached
M40
2
41
26
910 of 1291
429
Alan Jones
Unattached
M50
2
41
29
903 of 1291
429
Anne Dareys
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
2
41
29
906 of 1291
430
0
Derek Clayton
Unattached
M40
2
41
30
905 of 1291
429
Chris Batten
Unattached
M40
2
41
34
897 of 1291
429
Christopher Healy
Unattached
M
2
41
34
1043 of 1291
429
Alison Crumbie
Unattached
F35
2
41
35
898 of 1291
429
Henry Burgess
Unattached
M
2
41
38
889 of 1291
430
Joanne Ribchester
Bournville Harriers
F35
2
41
40
918 of 1291
430
0
Dave Watson
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
41
42
904 of 1291
430
0
Dearbhail Keating
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
41
53
915 of 1291
431
0
Steven White
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
2
42
00
917 of 1291
431
0
Jens Marott
Unattached
M
2
42
06
900 of 1291
431
Trevor Card
Unattached
M50
2
42
12
923 of 1291
431
Neil Wilkes
Unattached
M40
2
42
19
894 of 1291
431
Carl O'Rourke
Unattached
M
2
42
19
895 of 1291
431
Amy Edwards
Chester Triathlon Club
F35
2
42
22
912 of 1291
432
0
Valerie Tilston
Unattached
F35
2
42
22
913 of 1291
432
Sian Warren
Bermuda Striders
F45
2
42
23
920 of 1291
432
0
Robert Boelema
Unattached
M40
2
42
28
902 of 1291
432
Gail Caruana
The Stragglers
F35
2
42
31
924 of 1291
432
0
Stephen Laker
Preston Harriers
M40
2
42
38
933 of 1291
433
0
Janice Metcalf
Preston Harriers
F35
2
42
38
934 of 1291
433
0
Stephen Millwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
2
42
40
921 of 1291
433
0
Christopher Nixon
Unattached
M40
2
42
41
929 of 1291
432
David Ratcliffe
Helm Hill Runners
M60
2
42
50
907 of 1291
433
0
Anna Dunn
Unattached
F45
2
42
51
914 of 1291
433
Lorraine Varney
Formula One Circuit Crew
F45
2
42
54
935 of 1291
433
0
George Andrews
Unattached
M50
2
42
59
916 of 1291
433
Robert Richards
Claremont Road Runners
M60
2
42
59
919 of 1291
434
0
Ann Cherry
East Cheshire Harriers
F45
2
42
59
922 of 1291
434
0
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
43
04
941 of 1291
434
0
Mark Enstone
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
2
43
19
943 of 1291
435
0
Stephen Brady
Unattached
M40
2
43
27
946 of 1291
434
Dave Barratt
Unattached
M
2
43
28
942 of 1291
434
Paul Leighton
Unattached
M40
2
43
33
947 of 1291
435
Iain Wild
Unattached
M
2
43
41
928 of 1291
435
Niel Craske
Wolds Vets
M50
2
43
41
931 of 1291
436
0
Dave I'anson
Unattached
M60
2
43
41
955 of 1291
435
David Laughton
Unattached
M40
2
43
42
949 of 1291
435
Julie Doherty
Unattached
F35
2
43
46
927 of 1291
435
Dave Dobson
Unattached
M
2
43
46
945 of 1291
435
Chris Cash
Darwen Dashers
M50
2
43
52
938 of 1291
436
0
Chi Wong
Unattached
M50
2
43
58
937 of 1291
436
Robert Aitchison
Unattached
M40
2
44
04
936 of 1291
436
Jaquelyn Williams
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
2
44
04
954 of 1291
437
0
Anthony Bridgwood
Michelin Athletic Club
M60
2
44
06
925 of 1291
437
0
Colin Bourne
Michelin Athletic Club
M
2
44
06
926 of 1291
437
0
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
44
07
930 of 1291
437
25
Sarah Steele
Unattached
F
2
44
13
948 of 1291
436
David Harris
Unattached
M
2
44
18
957 of 1291
437
Eadaoin Hutchinson
Unattached
F35
2
44
23
965 of 1291
437
John Rolt
Unattached
M40
2
44
35
950 of 1291
437
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
2
44
35
951 of 1291
437
John Fawcett
Unattached
M40
2
44
36
953 of 1291
437
Garry Attcoe
Unattached
M
2
44
36
971 of 1291
437
Richard Sanapo
Unattached
M
2
44
37
932 of 1291
438
Stephen Sharp
Unattached
F35
2
44
38
952 of 1291
438
Liz Lawrence
Unattached
F
2
44
39
939 of 1291
438
Doreen Bradford
Unattached
F45
2
44
40
967 of 1291
438
Chris Page
Unattached
M
2
44
42
1198 of 1291
438
Pam Truman
Unattached
F35
2
44
43
963 of 1291
438
Gina Halstead
Unattached
F45
2
44
44
964 of 1291
438
Philip Newton
Black Combe Runners
M50
2
44
48
956 of 1291
439
0
Stuart Moore
Unattached
M
2
45
03
940 of 1291
439
Stephen Pollard
Unattached
M50
2
45
13
944 of 1291
439
Marcus Hearle
Unattached
M40
2
45
18
968 of 1291
439
Ian Suckling
North York Moors AC
M40
2
45
23
972 of 1291
440
0
Gary Markham
Unattached
M
2
45
24
960 of 1291
440
Jannine McRae
Delph Donkeys
F
2
45
30
969 of 1291
440
0
James Munro
Unattached
M
2
45
43
958 of 1291
440
Nicola Munro
Unattached
F
2
45
44
959 of 1291
440
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
2
45
46
974 of 1291
441
1
Joanne Sullivan
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F
2
45
48
961 of 1291
441
0
Matthew Billington
Unattached
M
2
45
59
978 of 1291
441
Geoff Toscano
Unattached
M50
2
46
00
977 of 1291
441
Graham Dagnall
Unattached
M40
2
46
02
966 of 1291
441
Shaun Brennan
Unattached
M
2
46
04
985 of 1291
441
Ben Noakes
Unattached
M
2
46
07
983 of 1291
442
Scott Moore
Unattached
M
2
46
10
962 of 1291
442
Richard Elliott
Unattached
M50
2
46
16
979 of 1291
442
Andrew Coward
Unattached
M40
2
46
25
987 of 1291
442
Catherine Coward
Unattached
F35
2
46
25
988 of 1291
442
Phil Lathaen
Unattached
M
2
46
27
976 of 1291
442
Mike Fawcett
Hoad Hill Harriers
M50
2
46
31
970 of 1291
443
0
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
2
46
41
981 of 1291
444
0
William Murphy
Ford Halewood AC
M60
2
46
43
994 of 1291
444
0
Geoff Lund
Garstang Running Club
M60
2
46
46
990 of 1291
444
0
Peter Jenson
Unattached
M40
2
46
50
975 of 1291
443
Emma Harris
Unattached
F
2
46
52
973 of 1291
444
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M40
2
46
56
996 of 1291
444
0
Jonathan Meyers
Unattached
M40
2
46
57
982 of 1291
444
Caroline Panting
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F35
2
47
05
980 of 1291
445
0
Kate Hampson
Unattached
F35
2
47
13
984 of 1291
444
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M60
2
47
13
997 of 1291
444
David Hobbins
Black Combe Runners
M60
2
47
19
998 of 1291
445
0
Rebecca Atkins
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F35
2
47
27
995 of 1291
446
0
Fiona Clark
Unattached
F35
2
47
29
992 of 1291
445
Phil Clarke
Unattached
M40
2
47
30
993 of 1291
445
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1438&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024