Results
Results for
Great North Western Half Marathon Blackpool
on the 23rd Feb 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stuart Robinson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
09
36
1 of 881
253
0
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M40
1
10
42
2 of 881
257
0
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M
1
13
48
3 of 881
268
0
Jonathan Dance
Unattached
M
1
15
50
4 of 881
275
0
Paul Muller
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
15
59
5 of 881
276
0
Brian Fogarty
Blackburn Harriers
M
1
16
21
6 of 881
278
0
Martyn Bell
Horwich Harriers
M40
1
17
02
7 of 881
280
0
Iain Taylor
Carnegie Harriers
M40
1
17
17
8 of 881
281
0
Neil Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
17
33
9 of 881
282
0
Mark Johnson
Bolton Harriers
M
1
17
49
10 of 881
283
0
Ian McLlwee
Unattached
M
1
18
41
11 of 881
285
0
Steve Waterhouse
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
1
19
07
12 of 881
288
0
David Cairns
Saltwell Harriers
M40
1
19
08
13 of 881
288
0
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
1
19
12
14 of 881
287
0
Alexander Cran
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
19
15
15 of 881
288
0
Jason Bowers
Sale Harriers
M
1
19
15
16 of 881
288
0
Carl Smith
Halifax Harriers
M
1
19
54
17 of 881
290
0
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
20
09
18 of 881
291
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
20
30
19 of 881
293
0
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M
1
20
32
20 of 881
293
0
Paul Archer
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
20
37
21 of 881
293
0
Brian Yates
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
20
38
22 of 881
293
0
Juan Antquera
Unattached
M
1
21
25
23 of 881
295
0
Jason Lewis
Unattached
M
1
21
30
24 of 881
296
0
Kevin Davies
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
21
37
25 of 881
297
0
Scott Christey
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
22
00
26 of 881
298
0
Gemma Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
1
22
22
27 of 881
299
6
Daniel Oliver
Stockport Harriers
M
1
22
45
28 of 881
301
0
Steve Darby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
22
47
29 of 881
301
0
Louise Kelly
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
F
1
23
09
30 of 881
302
0
Matt Wilson
Kendal Athletic Club
M
1
23
26
31 of 881
303
0
Tony Cullen
Bury Athletic Club
M
1
23
35
32 of 881
304
0
Steven Worthington
Unattached
M
1
24
00
33 of 881
305
0
Tom McNally
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
24
02
34 of 881
305
0
Michael McKenna
Dallam Running Club
M60
1
24
05
35 of 881
306
0
Troy Watson
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
24
07
36 of 881
306
0
Chris Tulley
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
24
18
37 of 881
306
0
Dave Motley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
24
22
38 of 881
307
0
Andrew Dippie
Telford Harriers
M50
1
24
26
39 of 881
307
0
Tom Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
1
24
27
40 of 881
307
0
Bernard Cassidy
Royton Road Runners
M50
1
24
40
41 of 881
308
0
Malcolm Bostock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
24
57
42 of 881
309
0
Steve Smith
Unattached
M45
1
25
01
43 of 881
309
0
Gary Atherton
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
1
25
06
44 of 881
309
0
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
25
14
45 of 881
310
0
Stuart Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
25
17
46 of 881
309
0
Kev Scarbrough
Stockport Harriers
M
1
25
17
47 of 881
310
0
Richard Lee
Abergele Harriers
M45
1
25
18
48 of 881
310
0
Kieron Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
25
28
49 of 881
311
0
Steve Williamson
Unattached
M
1
25
31
50 of 881
310
0
Alan Marshall
Eden Runners
M50
1
25
32
51 of 881
311
0
John Reilly
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M55
1
25
37
52 of 881
311
0
Jonathan Fish
Unattached
M50
1
25
39
53 of 881
311
0
Neil Prescott
Unattached
M
1
25
45
54 of 881
311
0
Neil Colligan
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
25
47
55 of 881
312
0
Davis Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
25
49
56 of 881
312
0
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
25
52
57 of 881
312
0
Chris Burrows
Unattached
M
1
25
57
58 of 881
312
0
Neil Simpson
Unattached
M
1
26
03
59 of 881
312
0
David Havenhand
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
26
17
60 of 881
314
0
Karen Bridge
Eden Runners
F40
1
26
20
61 of 881
314
0
John Anderson
Unattached
M55
1
26
33
62 of 881
314
0
Shane Wolstencroft
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
1
26
37
63 of 881
315
0
Colin Whaites
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
26
41
64 of 881
315
0
Mark Walker
Kendal Athletic Club
M45
1
26
57
65 of 881
316
0
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
26
58
66 of 881
316
8
Kelly Dennison
Unattached
F
1
27
00
67 of 881
316
0
Gavin Brandie
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
27
10
68 of 881
317
0
Gema Adams
Preston Harriers
F
1
27
24
69 of 881
318
0
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
27
41
70 of 881
319
0
David Hannam
Unattached
M
1
27
42
71 of 881
318
0
Sally Keigher
Stockport Harriers
F35
1
27
43
72 of 881
319
0
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
28
00
73 of 881
320
10
Mark Etherington
Unattached
M
1
28
02
74 of 881
319
0
Steven McVey
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
28
07
75 of 881
320
0
Alan Whitaker
Unattached
M45
1
28
20
76 of 881
321
0
John Knapp
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
28
22
77 of 881
321
0
Michael Legat
Unattached
M50
1
28
24
78 of 881
321
0
Derek Lodge
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M45
1
28
31
79 of 881
322
0
Colin Green
Royton Road Runners
M
1
28
38
80 of 881
322
0
Rob Lloyd
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
1
28
48
81 of 881
323
0
Catherine Lawson
Rossendale Harriers
F
1
28
52
82 of 881
323
0
Matt Prendergast
Unattached
M
1
28
53
83 of 881
323
0
Sue Burns
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
1
28
54
84 of 881
323
0
Riel Carol
Unattached
M
1
29
04
85 of 881
323
0
Bryan Lawton
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
29
08
86 of 881
324
0
Mark Brown
Unattached
M
1
29
10
87 of 881
324
0
Martin Pennington
Unattached
M
1
29
11
88 of 881
324
0
Alun Hall
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
29
13
89 of 881
324
0
Matt Oldham
Greater Manchester Police AC
M
1
29
14
90 of 881
324
0
Andrew Hardingham
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
29
14
91 of 881
324
0
Peter Carvell
Unattached
M
1
29
16
92 of 881
324
0
Dominic Kennerley
Oldham & Royton
M
1
29
20
93 of 881
324
0
Avril Duckworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
29
22
94 of 881
325
0
Nicholas Roscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
29
23
95 of 881
325
0
Francis Sweeney
Sale Harriers
M45
1
29
41
96 of 881
326
0
Andrew Coates
Unattached
M40
1
29
42
97 of 881
326
0
Ian Close
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
29
45
98 of 881
326
0
Mark Lysycia
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
29
46
99 of 881
326
0
Shafiq Khan
Blackburn Road Runners
M
1
29
50
100 of 881
327
0
Mike Bell
Eden Runners
M
1
29
54
101 of 881
327
0
Philip Earlam
Unattached
M
1
30
21
102 of 881
328
0
Peter Davis
Valley Striders
M45
1
30
23
103 of 881
329
0
John Bridge
Eden Runners
M40
1
30
34
104 of 881
329
0
Lenny Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
M50
1
30
40
105 of 881
330
0
Chris Hartley
Unattached
M45
1
30
41
106 of 881
329
0
Richard Massey
Unattached
M
1
30
47
107 of 881
329
0
Nick Higham
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
30
56
108 of 881
330
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
31
01
109 of 881
331
4
Jason Kaushal
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
31
08
110 of 881
331
0
Mathew Jones
Unattached
M40
1
31
09
111 of 881
331
0
Scott Mason
Unattached
M
1
31
15
112 of 881
331
0
Helen Berry
Unattached
F
1
31
19
113 of 881
331
0
Michael Collier
Unattached
M40
1
31
20
114 of 881
331
0
Marc Campbell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
31
22
115 of 881
332
0
Iqbal Ali
Blackburn Road Runners
M40
1
31
25
116 of 881
332
0
Deavid Burton
Unattached
M40
1
31
27
117 of 881
332
0
Carole Madden
Royton Road Runners
F40
1
31
28
118 of 881
332
0
John Kane
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
31
29
119 of 881
333
0
Bryn MacHin
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
1
31
32
120 of 881
333
0
Simon Cooper
Unattached
M
1
31
32
121 of 881
332
0
Scott Sealey
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
34
122 of 881
333
0
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M45
1
31
56
123 of 881
334
0
Chris Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
1
32
02
124 of 881
335
0
John Smith
Chorley Harriers
M
1
32
06
125 of 881
335
0
Richard Fiddling
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
32
08
126 of 881
335
0
Billy Burns
Unattached
M
1
32
10
127 of 881
334
0
Mike Scott
Unattached
M40
1
32
10
128 of 881
334
0
Paul Swift
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
32
11
129 of 881
335
0
David Graham
Unattached
M45
1
32
14
130 of 881
335
0
Stephen Barker
Unattached
M
1
32
16
131 of 881
335
0
Jonathan Hyde
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
1
32
23
132 of 881
336
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
32
27
133 of 881
336
0
Tracy Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F35
1
32
34
134 of 881
336
0
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
1
32
35
135 of 881
337
0
Robert Walsh
Unattached
M
1
32
35
136 of 881
336
0
Jon Cleaver
Unattached
M
1
32
37
137 of 881
336
0
Theresa Hansson
Salford Harriers
F
1
32
39
138 of 881
337
0
Norman Passey
Unattached
M40
1
32
42
139 of 881
336
0
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
1
32
45
140 of 881
337
1
Simon Stead
Unattached
M40
1
32
47
141 of 881
337
0
Dan Reason
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
1
32
50
142 of 881
337
0
David McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
32
52
143 of 881
338
0
John Halliwell
Manchester Harriers
M45
1
32
56
144 of 881
338
0
B Masill
Unattached
M
1
32
57
145 of 881
337
0
Simon Murphey
Unattached
M
1
33
02
146 of 881
338
0
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
1
33
09
147 of 881
339
0
Like Williams
Unattached
M
1
33
11
148 of 881
338
0
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
1
33
13
149 of 881
338
0
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
33
15
150 of 881
338
0
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
33
16
151 of 881
339
0
Dave McDonnell
Unattached
M45
1
33
26
152 of 881
339
0
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M45
1
33
31
153 of 881
339
0
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M
1
33
33
154 of 881
340
0
David Atkinson
NVAC
M45
1
33
37
155 of 881
340
0
Neil Haydock
Unattached
M45
1
33
41
156 of 881
340
0
Paul Timperley
Unattached
M
1
33
41
157 of 881
340
0
David Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
33
43
158 of 881
341
9
Simon Showman
Unattached
M
1
33
43
159 of 881
340
0
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
33
48
160 of 881
340
0
Matthew Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
33
48
161 of 881
340
0
Mark Willett
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
33
48
162 of 881
341
0
Paul Murray
Salford Harriers
M
1
33
51
163 of 881
341
0
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
33
52
164 of 881
341
25
Simon Heys
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
33
53
165 of 881
341
0
Christopher Eavers
Royton Road Runners
M55
1
33
54
166 of 881
341
0
Paul Maye
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M40
1
33
57
167 of 881
341
0
Gary Thompson
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
34
00
168 of 881
342
0
Tom Sowerbutts
Unattached
M
1
34
07
169 of 881
342
0
James Irvine
Unattached
M
1
34
15
170 of 881
342
0
Dave Gardner
Unattached
M
1
34
16
171 of 881
342
0
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M50
1
34
18
172 of 881
343
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
34
22
173 of 881
343
0
William Hine
Unattached
M
1
34
23
174 of 881
343
0
Michaela Dempsey
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
34
24
175 of 881
343
0
Richard Stevenson
Burnley Athletic Club
M
1
34
25
176 of 881
343
0
Graham McNeill
Unattached
M
1
34
30
177 of 881
343
0
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
34
31
178 of 881
344
0
Sarah Sherratt
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
34
32
179 of 881
344
0
Terry Lonergan
Sale Harriers
M60
1
34
44
180 of 881
344
0
Matt Kynaston
Unattached
M
1
35
09
181 of 881
345
0
Jamie Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
35
13
182 of 881
346
0
Rebecca Butterfield
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
35
16
183 of 881
346
0
Johnathan Tapper
Unattached
M
1
35
19
184 of 881
346
0
Richard Slater
Unattached
M
1
35
23
185 of 881
346
0
Jeff Caine
Unattached
M55
1
35
24
186 of 881
346
0
Mark Kelly
Royton Road Runners
M
1
35
27
187 of 881
347
0
Alan Jacobs
Trentham Running Club
M
1
35
30
188 of 881
347
0
Andrew Woodward
Unattached
M
1
35
32
189 of 881
347
0
Alex Ripley
Unattached
M
1
35
32
190 of 881
347
0
Marcus Potter
Riversway Road Runners
M
1
35
34
191 of 881
347
0
Brian Wildman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
35
39
192 of 881
348
0
Marcus Varley
Unattached
M
1
35
43
193 of 881
347
0
Chris Cook
Unattached
M
1
35
44
194 of 881
347
0
Kryztof Wawrzencz
Unattached
M
1
35
45
195 of 881
348
0
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M
1
35
57
196 of 881
348
0
Eamonn Nolan
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
35
57
197 of 881
349
0
Davina Raidy
Rossendale Harriers
F40
1
36
03
198 of 881
349
0
Stuart Reed
Unattached
M
1
36
09
199 of 881
349
0
Jonothan Mattock
Unattached
M
1
36
10
200 of 881
349
0
James Thacuray
Unattached
M
1
36
11
201 of 881
349
0
John Bell
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
36
16
202 of 881
350
0
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M50
1
36
18
203 of 881
350
0
Tracy Ireland
Rossendale Harriers
F40
1
36
22
204 of 881
350
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
36
27
205 of 881
351
25
Karl Thomas
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
36
28
206 of 881
351
0
Zach Looker
Unattached
M
1
36
37
207 of 881
351
0
John Sheldon
Unattached
M
1
36
39
208 of 881
351
0
Stephen Westwood
Unattached
M
1
36
41
209 of 881
351
0
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
36
53
210 of 881
352
1
Jay Waddington
Unattached
M
1
36
55
211 of 881
352
0
Anne Davidson
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
F45
1
37
14
212 of 881
353
0
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
37
14
213 of 881
353
9
Emma Weall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
1
37
17
214 of 881
354
0
Anthony Fowler
Mersey Tri
M45
1
37
17
215 of 881
354
0
Frank Bamber
Unattached
M
1
37
18
216 of 881
353
0
Gareth Trimble
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
37
18
217 of 881
354
0
Gareth Boyd
Helsby Running Club
M
1
37
19
218 of 881
354
0
Andrew Heys
Unattached
M
1
37
23
219 of 881
353
0
Garry Baines
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M50
1
37
27
220 of 881
354
0
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
37
28
221 of 881
354
0
Michael Collinson
Unattached
M40
1
37
29
222 of 881
354
0
Paul MacKie
Unattached
M
1
37
29
223 of 881
354
0
Mark Bareham
Unattached
M
1
37
30
224 of 881
354
0
Ken Bloor
Trentham Running Club
M45
1
37
33
225 of 881
355
0
Sarah Newman
Trafford Athletic Club
F
1
37
35
226 of 881
355
0
Neil Corby
Cheadle Running Club
M45
1
37
36
227 of 881
355
0
James Almond
Unattached
M45
1
37
41
228 of 881
355
0
Becky Turner
Unattached
F
1
37
43
229 of 881
355
0
David Goodman
Unattached
M
1
37
44
230 of 881
355
0
Stephen Eldridge
Burnley Athletic Club
M45
1
37
48
231 of 881
355
0
David Cummins
Unattached
M40
1
37
52
232 of 881
355
0
Michael Golden
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
1
37
55
233 of 881
356
0
Ted Smith
Unattached
M40
1
37
58
234 of 881
356
0
John Langhan
Preston Harriers
M40
1
38
05
235 of 881
357
0
Paul Dark
Rossendale Harriers
M45
1
38
14
236 of 881
357
0
Kyle Willis
Unattached
M
1
38
19
237 of 881
357
0
Smtih Paul
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
38
22
238 of 881
357
0
Graham Yare
Unattached
M
1
38
23
239 of 881
357
0
Laura Morris
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
38
24
240 of 881
358
0
Stephen Hughes
Bolton Harriers
M40
1
38
25
241 of 881
358
0
Martin Skinner
Unattached
M
1
38
42
242 of 881
358
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
38
50
243 of 881
359
0
Steve Holliman
Unattached
M
1
38
50
244 of 881
359
0
James Complin
Unattached
M
1
38
55
245 of 881
359
0
Darren Mannings
Oldham & Royton
M40
1
39
00
246 of 881
360
0
Adam Pearson
Unattached
M
1
39
05
247 of 881
360
0
Jon Oliver
Unattached
M
1
39
06
248 of 881
360
0
Stephen Cullen
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
1
39
10
249 of 881
360
0
Andrew Lebson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
39
12
250 of 881
360
0
Steve Vasilison
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
39
13
251 of 881
361
0
Dave Coulson
Unattached
M50
1
39
18
252 of 881
360
0
Daniel McVerry
Unattached
M
1
39
18
253 of 881
360
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
39
27
254 of 881
361
0
Tony Hindle
Unattached
M40
1
39
32
255 of 881
361
0
Douglas Lee
Unattached
M
1
39
34
256 of 881
361
0
Davis Stocking
Unattached
M
1
39
35
257 of 881
361
0
Sue Smith
Unattached
F45
1
39
37
258 of 881
362
0
Ibram Ali
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
39
40
259 of 881
362
0
Trevor Brereton
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
39
41
260 of 881
362
0
Sian Colligan
Wirral Athletic Club
F
1
39
41
261 of 881
362
0
Will Garnett
Unattached
M
1
39
42
262 of 881
362
0
John Sheridan
Unattached
M50
1
39
44
263 of 881
362
0
Louise Goddard
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
1
39
44
264 of 881
362
0
Howard Naylor
Unattached
M45
1
39
45
265 of 881
362
0
David Johnson
Unattached
M
1
39
45
266 of 881
362
0
Robert Tims
Isle of Wight Road Runners
M45
1
39
47
267 of 881
363
0
Sam Twill
Unattached
M
1
39
55
268 of 881
363
0
Simon England
Unattached
M
1
39
56
269 of 881
363
0
Ken Beswick
Unattached
M
1
40
00
270 of 881
363
0
Valery Valery
Unattached
M45
1
40
05
271 of 881
363
0
John Paramor
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
1
40
07
272 of 881
364
0
Adam Brunskill
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
1
40
07
273 of 881
364
0
Paul Whitehead
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
1
40
13
274 of 881
364
0
Stephanie Goodchild
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F40
1
40
13
275 of 881
364
0
Simon Walton
Unattached
M40
1
40
20
276 of 881
364
0
Jon Webster
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
1
40
24
277 of 881
365
0
Mark Ashton-Rigby
Unattached
M40
1
40
30
278 of 881
365
0
Matt Crompton
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
1
40
31
279 of 881
365
0
Paul Cheetham
Unattached
M
1
40
33
280 of 881
365
0
John Swift
Chorley Athletic Club
M65
1
40
36
281 of 881
366
0
Michael Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
40
37
282 of 881
366
0
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
40
44
283 of 881
366
0
Adele Walkewr
Unattached
F
1
40
51
284 of 881
366
0
David Llewellyn
Unattached
M
1
40
52
285 of 881
366
0
Arthur Asquith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
40
53
286 of 881
367
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
40
56
287 of 881
367
24
Ray Porter
Bury Athletic Club
M40
1
40
57
288 of 881
367
0
Uber Cirelli
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
40
58
289 of 881
367
0
Stephen Eldridge
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
40
58
290 of 881
367
0
Brian Speake
Unattached
M40
1
41
02
291 of 881
367
0
S Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
41
02
292 of 881
367
0
Alan Barcken
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
41
04
293 of 881
367
0
John Wain
Unattached
M40
1
41
08
294 of 881
367
0
Andrew Schofield
Unattached
M40
1
41
11
295 of 881
367
0
Raymond Taylor
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M50
1
41
12
296 of 881
368
0
Stephen McGlynn
NVAC
M45
1
41
15
297 of 881
368
0
Alan Mottershead
Unattached
M40
1
41
16
298 of 881
368
0
David Smith
Royton Road Runners
M50
1
41
17
299 of 881
368
0
Deborah Shaw
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
41
17
300 of 881
368
0
Kevin Caton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
41
23
301 of 881
369
0
Philip Waterhouse
Unattached
M
1
41
27
302 of 881
368
0
Mark Povey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
41
28
303 of 881
369
0
Derek Coop
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
41
30
304 of 881
369
0
Pamela Dickinson
Unattached
F50
1
41
35
305 of 881
369
0
David McGuigan
Unattached
M
1
41
36
306 of 881
369
0
Lewis Shaw
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
41
47
307 of 881
370
0
Name No
Unattached
M
1
41
48
308 of 881
370
0
Ewan Sneddon
Unattached
M
1
41
51
309 of 881
370
0
Thabani Songo
Unattached
M
1
41
51
310 of 881
370
0
Stephen Hibbert
Unattached
M45
1
41
51
311 of 881
370
0
Darren Bradshw
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
41
55
312 of 881
370
0
Peter Roberts
South Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
41
55
313 of 881
370
0
Ian Riding
Unattached
M
1
42
01
314 of 881
370
0
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
1
42
01
315 of 881
371
0
Mark Griffin
Manchester Harriers
M
1
42
04
316 of 881
371
0
Jamie Prescott
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
42
05
317 of 881
371
0
Julia King
Eden Runners
F55
1
42
07
318 of 881
371
16
Phil Cray
Unattached
M45
1
42
08
319 of 881
371
0
Tony Evans
Unattached
M40
1
42
08
320 of 881
371
0
Rob Hardcastle
Halifax Harriers
M
1
42
12
321 of 881
371
0
Alison Wright
Cheadle Running Club
F35
1
42
13
322 of 881
372
0
Maron Kay
Royton Road Runners
M
1
42
13
323 of 881
372
0
Kate Doyle
Unattached
F
1
42
13
324 of 881
371
0
Andrew Holden
Unattached
M
1
42
14
325 of 881
371
0
Nicola Watson
Unattached
F35
1
42
15
326 of 881
371
0
Lee Gibson
Unattached
M
1
42
16
327 of 881
371
0
Andrew Petcher
Unattached
M40
1
42
17
328 of 881
371
0
Mark Simpson
Bury Athletic Club
M40
1
42
23
329 of 881
372
0
James Amin
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
42
27
330 of 881
372
0
Neil Oxley
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
42
30
331 of 881
373
0
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M45
1
42
32
332 of 881
373
25
Nic Davies
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
42
39
333 of 881
373
0
Nicola Unsworth
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
42
42
334 of 881
373
0
Leonard Foulk
Belper Harriers
M40
1
42
46
335 of 881
374
0
Emma Carrick
Eden Runners
F35
1
42
47
336 of 881
374
0
Matt Taylor
Kendal Athletic Club
M
1
42
47
337 of 881
374
0
Mike Wood
Bolton Harriers
M45
1
42
47
338 of 881
374
0
Angie Mills-Cooper
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
42
48
339 of 881
374
0
Howard Jobson
Unattached
M45
1
42
56
340 of 881
374
0
Helen Lawrenson
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
43
03
341 of 881
375
0
Martin Salins
Hyde Village Striders
M40
1
43
04
342 of 881
375
0
Nick Marriott
Unattached
M
1
43
05
343 of 881
374
0
Ellyse Maddocks
Unattached
F
1
43
07
344 of 881
374
0
Peter Gough
Unattached
M40
1
43
10
345 of 881
374
0
Keith Mawdsley
Fylde Coast Triathlon Club
M45
1
43
14
346 of 881
375
0
Marc Procter
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M
1
43
15
347 of 881
375
0
Steve Burke
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
1
43
15
348 of 881
375
0
Gary Coulthard
Unattached
M50
1
43
17
349 of 881
375
0
Chris Garton
Unattached
M
1
43
18
350 of 881
375
0
Daniel Sheridan
Unattached
M
1
43
19
351 of 881
375
0
Richie Cottier
Unattached
M40
1
43
20
352 of 881
375
0
Ian Best
Unattached
M40
1
43
26
353 of 881
375
0
Andy Dixon
Unattached
M
1
43
26
354 of 881
375
0
David Goodall
Cumberland Athletic
M40
1
43
30
355 of 881
376
0
Stuart Berry
Unattached
M50
1
43
36
356 of 881
376
0
Valerie O'Donnell
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
1
43
38
357 of 881
376
0
Tony Armstrong
Unattached
M40
1
43
38
358 of 881
376
0
Neil Hughes
Unattached
M
1
43
47
359 of 881
377
0
Peter Soakell
Gateshead Harriers
M45
1
43
50
360 of 881
377
0
Carole Baines
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F45
1
43
52
361 of 881
378
0
Ruth Travis
Manchester FrontRunners
F35
1
43
55
362 of 881
378
0
Peter Mitchell
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
1
43
56
363 of 881
378
0
Annie Carrington
Settle Harriers
F40
1
43
58
364 of 881
378
0
Andrew Gardner
Unattached
M
1
44
04
365 of 881
378
0
Andrew Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
44
07
366 of 881
378
0
Chris Rainford
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M45
1
44
10
367 of 881
379
0
Daniel Hales
Unattached
M
1
44
13
368 of 881
378
0
Susan Fletcher
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F
1
44
20
369 of 881
379
0
Joe Hobson
Warrington Athletic Club
M
1
44
23
370 of 881
379
0
Jontti Williams
Unattached
M40
1
44
33
371 of 881
380
0
Glyn Smithers
Unattached
M
1
44
34
372 of 881
380
0
Darren Smithers
Unattached
M
1
44
37
373 of 881
380
0
Stepthen Symons
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
1
44
39
374 of 881
380
0
Victoria Murtagh
Unattached
F35
1
44
50
375 of 881
381
0
Mark Humphrys
Unattached
M
1
44
56
376 of 881
381
0
Mark Gallacher
Unattached
M45
1
45
01
377 of 881
381
0
Stuart Borthwick
Unattached
M
1
45
02
378 of 881
381
0
Kath Horwill
Belle Vue Racers
F35
1
45
02
379 of 881
382
0
Oliver Pitchers
Unattached
M
1
45
03
380 of 881
381
0
Vee Uye
Unattached
F
1
45
07
381 of 881
382
0
Kirsty Johnson
Unattached
F
1
45
16
382 of 881
382
0
Glen Davis
Unattached
M45
1
45
20
383 of 881
382
0
Martin Wyatt
Unattached
M
1
45
24
384 of 881
383
0
Jamie Jardine
Unattached
M
1
45
25
385 of 881
383
0
Craig Aspinall
Unattached
M
1
45
30
386 of 881
383
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
1
45
30
387 of 881
383
0
Francis Lambert
Preston Harriers
M50
1
45
30
388 of 881
383
0
Kate Graham
Warrington Athletic Club
F
1
45
34
389 of 881
384
0
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
45
35
390 of 881
384
0
George Pennington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
1
45
38
391 of 881
383
0
Simon O'Leary
Unattached
M
1
45
40
392 of 881
384
0
Tony Lowery
Eden Runners
M40
1
45
42
393 of 881
384
0
Kerstin Hogg
Unattached
F35
1
45
46
394 of 881
384
0
Colin Hewitt
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
1
45
47
395 of 881
384
0
Geoff Baker
Unattached
M
1
45
48
396 of 881
384
0
Edward McCarthy
Unattached
M45
1
45
48
397 of 881
384
0
Dqniel McDermott
Unattached
M
1
45
50
398 of 881
384
0
Jackie Bradshaw
Halesowen Athletic Club
F35
1
45
50
399 of 881
385
0
Carl Edmundson
Unattached
M40
1
45
53
400 of 881
384
0
Jane Green
St Bees Triathlon Club
F40
1
45
55
401 of 881
385
0
Dawn Gill
Dallam Running Club
F50
1
45
58
402 of 881
385
0
John Balmbra
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
46
00
403 of 881
385
0
Kath Hoyes
Wesham Road Runners
F50
1
46
07
404 of 881
386
0
Gerry Fairhurst
Unattached
M50
1
46
11
405 of 881
385
0
Christine Curner
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
1
46
14
406 of 881
386
0
Gregory Lambert
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M55
1
46
15
407 of 881
386
0
John Quigley
Belle Vue Racers
M45
1
46
20
408 of 881
386
0
Chris Nicoll
Unattached
M40
1
46
22
409 of 881
386
0
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
46
35
410 of 881
387
0
Matthew Shrewsbury
Unattached
M40
1
46
42
411 of 881
387
0
Jaes Metcalf
Unattached
M
1
46
44
412 of 881
387
0
Scott Ward
Unattached
M
1
46
46
413 of 881
388
0
Paul Bramley
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
46
47
414 of 881
388
0
Nicky Gardiner
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
46
47
415 of 881
388
0
Chris Upton
Unattached
M
1
46
49
416 of 881
388
0
Jill Osgood
Belle Vue Racers
F
1
46
50
417 of 881
388
0
Paul Arts
Unattached
M
1
46
50
418 of 881
388
0
Andrew Whelan
Unattached
M45
1
46
50
419 of 881
388
0
Andrew Young
Unattached
M
1
46
52
420 of 881
388
0
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
46
52
421 of 881
388
0
John Green
Unattached
M40
1
47
00
422 of 881
388
0
Matt Gallagher
Unattached
M
1
47
02
423 of 881
389
0
Allan Summer
Unattached
M40
1
47
03
424 of 881
389
0
Andrew Shanley
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
47
11
425 of 881
389
0
Stephen Kinsella
Unattached
M40
1
47
12
426 of 881
389
0
Peter Gibson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
1
47
14
427 of 881
390
0
Ian France
Preston Harriers
M45
1
47
16
428 of 881
390
0
Peat Renshaw
Unattached
M45
1
47
22
429 of 881
390
0
Danien Savage
Unattached
M
1
47
23
430 of 881
390
0
Paul Bamford
Halifax Harriers
M
1
47
25
431 of 881
390
0
Dominic Graham
Unattached
M
1
47
25
432 of 881
390
0
Sarah Thompson
Keswick Athletic Club
F
1
47
30
433 of 881
391
0
Aamir Zaheer
Aire Valley Runners
M
1
47
33
434 of 881
391
0
Mohammed Haneef
Aire Valley Runners
M
1
47
33
435 of 881
391
0
Jeff Cordwell
Royton Road Runners
M55
1
47
37
436 of 881
391
0
Helen Deason
Dallam Running Club
F40
1
47
55
437 of 881
392
0
Dave Deason
Dallam Running Club
M40
1
47
55
438 of 881
392
0
Jill Haworth
Unattached
F45
1
48
02
439 of 881
392
0
Simon Hackett
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
48
07
440 of 881
393
0
William Cooke
Unattached
M55
1
48
08
441 of 881
393
0
Jayne Hall
Sinfin Running Club
F45
1
48
13
442 of 881
393
0
Michelle McGuigan
Unattached
F
1
48
13
443 of 881
393
0
Caroline Butterworth-Cowel
Unattached
F40
1
48
27
444 of 881
394
0
Gary Storey
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
48
31
445 of 881
394
0
Lisa Hudson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
1
48
36
446 of 881
395
0
Paul Briggs
Unattached
M
1
48
37
447 of 881
394
0
Lee Marshall
Unattached
M
1
48
42
448 of 881
395
0
Andrew Hayhurst
Unattached
M
1
48
44
449 of 881
395
0
David Forrest
Unattached
M50
1
48
45
450 of 881
395
0
Tracey Bruce
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
1
48
52
451 of 881
396
0
Paul McAllister
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
48
57
452 of 881
396
0
Michelle Shuttleworth
St Bees Triathlon Club
F35
1
49
01
453 of 881
396
0
Peter Carson
Unattached
M
1
49
06
454 of 881
396
0
Paul Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
49
09
455 of 881
397
0
Adrian Pugh
Unattached
M45
1
49
11
456 of 881
396
0
John Mcmullan
Unattached
M
1
49
12
457 of 881
396
0
Stephen Aspery
Saltwell Harriers
M50
1
49
14
458 of 881
397
0
Michael Lancaster
Unattached
M40
1
49
16
459 of 881
397
0
Richard Raynor
Unattached
M50
1
49
19
460 of 881
397
0
Stephen Perry
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
49
33
461 of 881
398
0
Andrew Miles
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
49
43
462 of 881
399
0
Julie Pearcy
Unattached
F45
1
49
44
463 of 881
398
0
Michael Pearcy
Dallam Running Club
M40
1
49
44
464 of 881
399
0
Simon Dawson
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M50
1
49
48
465 of 881
399
0
Julie Wilkins
Unattached
F40
1
49
49
466 of 881
399
0
Richard Pamment
Unattached
M
1
49
54
467 of 881
399
0
Duncan Lightfoot
Unattached
M55
1
50
00
468 of 881
399
0
Liona Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
50
00
469 of 881
400
25
Andora Perkins
Unattached
F
1
50
04
470 of 881
400
0
William Caine
Unattached
M45
1
50
08
471 of 881
400
0
Stephen Snelson
Unattached
M45
1
50
09
472 of 881
400
0
Bryden Darley
Unattached
M40
1
50
11
473 of 881
400
0
Lee Barker
Unattached
M40
1
50
18
474 of 881
400
0
Debbie Garfield
Border Harriers Athletics Club
F35
1
50
27
475 of 881
401
0
Martin Graham
Carlisle Tri Club
M40
1
50
33
476 of 881
402
0
Rachel Thacuray
Unattached
F
1
50
44
477 of 881
402
0
Tony Butler
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
1
50
55
478 of 881
403
0
Ian Rutherford
Unattached
M45
1
50
58
479 of 881
403
0
Finlay McCalman
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
51
00
480 of 881
403
0
Jack Shallabear
Unattached
M
1
51
07
481 of 881
403
0
Steve Quarmby
Unattached
M40
1
51
09
482 of 881
403
0
Stuart Henderson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
51
09
483 of 881
404
0
Patrick Neeson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
51
12
484 of 881
404
25
Andrew Kirkham
Unattached
M
1
51
13
485 of 881
404
0
Alan Young
Unattached
M
1
51
13
486 of 881
404
0
Alan Rogerson
Unattached
M40
1
51
17
487 of 881
404
0
Caroline Fitzgerald
Unattached
F
1
51
18
488 of 881
404
0
Chris Jones
Unattached
M
1
51
22
489 of 881
404
0
Roger Savage
Unattached
M40
1
51
24
490 of 881
404
0
Steve Ormond
Unattached
M
1
51
25
491 of 881
404
0
Marco Paganini
Warrington Athletic Club
M
1
51
29
492 of 881
405
0
Sarah Cattell
Unattached
F40
1
51
30
493 of 881
405
0
Michael Jennings
Unattached
M
1
51
35
494 of 881
405
0
Jon McLeod
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
51
37
495 of 881
406
0
Andy Carpenter
Manchester Harriers
M
1
51
41
496 of 881
406
0
Claudia Hammond-Price
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
51
44
497 of 881
406
0
Marco Reddicen
Unattached
M45
1
51
44
498 of 881
406
0
David Boardman
Unattached
M
1
51
48
499 of 881
406
0
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M
1
51
48
500 of 881
406
0
Brian Purger
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
51
55
501 of 881
407
0
Jane Hindle
Pensby Runners
F40
1
52
00
502 of 881
407
0
Mark Crook
Unattached
M
1
52
00
503 of 881
407
0
Sarah Darwen
Unattached
F
1
52
00
504 of 881
407
0
Elizabeth Astbury
Unattached
F40
1
52
04
505 of 881
407
0
Peter Hayler
Unattached
M55
1
52
04
506 of 881
407
0
Emma Taylor
Unattached
F
1
52
06
507 of 881
407
0
Karen Cummins
Eden Runners
F35
1
52
08
508 of 881
408
0
Glynne Lever
Unattached
M
1
52
11
509 of 881
407
0
Davie Platt
Unattached
M50
1
52
15
510 of 881
407
0
Matt Lister
Unattached
M
1
52
16
511 of 881
408
0
Rhys Thomas
Unattached
M
1
52
16
512 of 881
408
0
Dan Moore
Unattached
M
1
52
18
513 of 881
408
0
Val Killaim
Royton Road Runners
F40
1
52
30
514 of 881
409
0
Paul Moorhouse
Unattached
M
1
52
30
515 of 881
408
0
James Gwynne
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M
1
52
31
516 of 881
408
0
Janet Horrocks
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
52
33
517 of 881
409
0
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M55
1
52
35
518 of 881
409
0
Anthony Brady
Manchester Harriers
M60
1
52
39
519 of 881
409
0
Nigel Devlin
Unattached
M50
1
52
40
520 of 881
409
0
Les McAllister
Cumberland Athletic
M
1
52
42
521 of 881
410
0
Marc Ferreira
Unattached
M
1
52
48
522 of 881
409
0
Simon Pearson
Unattached
M
1
52
49
523 of 881
410
0
Sarah Hayes
Northern Vets
F50
1
52
50
524 of 881
410
0
Sid Mall
Unattached
M
1
52
52
525 of 881
410
0
Nigel Beeson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
1
52
52
526 of 881
410
0
Helen Pownall
Manchester Harriers
F35
1
52
54
527 of 881
410
0
Tom Kaspromiz
Road Runners Club
M45
1
53
02
528 of 881
411
0
Tiffany Ko
Unattached
F
1
53
02
529 of 881
410
0
Daniel Ko
Unattached
M
1
53
13
530 of 881
411
0
Sonya Whaites
Wesham Road Runners
F
1
53
14
531 of 881
412
0
Beverley Coghlan
Unattached
F50
1
53
21
532 of 881
411
0
Tony Traynor
Unattached
M
1
53
21
533 of 881
411
0
Julian Billinghurst
Unattached
M40
1
53
23
534 of 881
412
0
Paul McAlees
Unattached
M40
1
53
24
535 of 881
412
0
Lewis Ramsey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
53
26
536 of 881
412
0
Gilles Baudet
Unattached
M
1
53
27
537 of 881
412
0
Paul Johansen
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M45
1
53
28
538 of 881
412
0
Robby Dilworth
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
53
28
539 of 881
412
0
Matt Bel
Unattached
M
1
53
31
540 of 881
412
0
Melamie Bond
Unattached
F
1
53
31
541 of 881
412
0
Barry Powell
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
53
32
542 of 881
413
0
Robert Sharratt
Unattached
M
1
53
35
543 of 881
412
0
Peter Hully
Unattached
M45
1
53
45
544 of 881
413
0
Paul Lindsay
Unattached
M
1
53
49
545 of 881
413
0
Richard Broadbent
Unattached
M
1
53
49
546 of 881
413
0
Keith Loker
Unattached
M50
1
53
50
547 of 881
413
0
Michael Newton
Unattached
M
1
53
50
548 of 881
413
0
Suleman Mall
Unattached
M
1
53
52
549 of 881
413
0
Mattias Nilsson
Salford Harriers
M
1
53
54
550 of 881
414
0
Martin Thorpe
Unattached
M45
1
53
54
551 of 881
413
0
Adam Smith
Unattached
M
1
53
56
552 of 881
414
0
Victoria Cox
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
F
1
53
56
553 of 881
414
0
Andy Pooler
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M
1
53
57
554 of 881
414
0
Noel Cheseldine
Village Road Runners
M
1
53
58
555 of 881
414
0
Andrew Hardingham
Unattached
M
1
54
05
556 of 881
414
0
Stacey Holt
Unattached
F
1
54
11
557 of 881
415
0
Paul Reeves
Unattached
M
1
54
11
558 of 881
415
0
Craig Dawber
Unattached
M
1
54
12
559 of 881
415
0
Lee Jauncey
Halesowen Athletic Club
M40
1
54
12
560 of 881
415
0
Dave Reid
Unattached
M45
1
54
20
561 of 881
415
0
Gary Gaston
Preston Harriers
M
1
54
20
562 of 881
416
0
Teresa Hollins
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F55
1
54
21
563 of 881
416
0
Alejandra Garcia Hernandez
Trentham Running Club
F35
1
54
22
564 of 881
416
0
Mark Evans
Unattached
M
1
54
22
565 of 881
415
0
Nicola Madgin
Unattached
F35
1
54
31
566 of 881
416
0
Paul Cartwright
Unattached
M55
1
54
33
567 of 881
416
0
Jane Warner
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F45
1
54
47
568 of 881
417
0
Andrew Goddard
Unattached
M40
1
54
51
569 of 881
417
0
Fiona Jenkinson
Unattached
F
1
54
55
570 of 881
417
0
Heather Eccles
Skye and Lochalsh Running Club
F
1
54
56
571 of 881
418
0
Vince Walker
Unattached
M40
1
54
59
572 of 881
417
0
Mike Thirst
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
55
02
573 of 881
418
0
Deborah Palmer
Unattached
F
1
55
04
574 of 881
418
0
Nigel Needham
Bolton Harriers
M
1
55
05
575 of 881
418
0
Andrew Riley
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
55
05
576 of 881
418
0
Andrew Divall
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
55
15
577 of 881
419
0
Colin Tucker
Warrington Athletic Club
M
1
55
15
578 of 881
419
0
Rebecca Walmsley
Unattached
F50
1
55
16
579 of 881
418
0
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
55
25
580 of 881
420
0
Andrew Lowery
Chorley Harriers
M50
1
55
26
581 of 881
420
0
Darren Carradice
Unattached
M
1
55
27
582 of 881
419
0
James Marland
Unattached
M50
1
55
32
583 of 881
419
0
Gaynor Sutcliffe
Unattached
F
1
55
34
584 of 881
420
0
Eva Price
Unattached
F35
1
55
34
585 of 881
420
0
Lewis Crabtree
Unattached
M
1
55
39
586 of 881
420
0
Mick Lancashire
Unattached
M50
1
55
40
587 of 881
420
0
Tony Hails
Unattached
M45
1
55
41
588 of 881
420
0
David Marsh
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
55
42
589 of 881
421
0
Susan Garth
Unattached
F
1
55
43
590 of 881
420
0
Karl Gaston
Unattached
M
1
55
46
591 of 881
420
0
Paul Moss
Unattached
M50
1
55
48
592 of 881
420
0
Alan Jones
Unattached
M45
1
56
02
593 of 881
421
0
Paul Ferguson
Unattached
M45
1
56
12
594 of 881
422
0
Ian Gratrix
Pensby Runners
M
1
56
26
595 of 881
423
0
Frank Ryall
Unattached
M
1
56
35
596 of 881
423
0
Andew Gater
Unattached
M40
1
56
46
597 of 881
424
0
Mark Lester
Unattached
M
1
56
48
598 of 881
424
0
Steve Joyner
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
56
54
599 of 881
425
0
Simone Alexander
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F
1
56
57
600 of 881
425
0
Georgia MacMillan
Unattached
F35
1
57
01
601 of 881
425
0
Lisa Davidson
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F35
1
57
03
602 of 881
425
0
John Cairns
Unattached
M40
1
57
04
603 of 881
425
0
Janine Cartmell
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
F45
1
57
05
604 of 881
425
0
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
1
57
07
605 of 881
426
0
Michelle Wolfe
Unattached
F55
1
57
08
606 of 881
425
0
Gareth Sheppard
Unattached
M
1
57
11
607 of 881
425
0
John Ormand
Unattached
M60
1
57
13
608 of 881
426
0
Alison Hamlett
Unattached
F
1
57
15
609 of 881
426
0
Geraint Jones
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
1
57
26
610 of 881
426
0
Gemma Sofield
Unattached
F
1
57
30
611 of 881
427
0
Trille Jensen
Unattached
F45
1
57
31
612 of 881
427
0
Marie Rollie
Rossendale Harriers
F45
1
57
34
613 of 881
427
0
Alan Hall
Unattached
M40
1
57
37
614 of 881
427
0
John Smyth
Unattached
M45
1
57
41
615 of 881
427
0
Stephen Duffy
Unattached
M45
1
57
44
616 of 881
427
0
Kevin Whitemore
Eden Runners
M60
1
57
47
617 of 881
428
10
Shelley Parkinson
Chorley Harriers
F50
1
57
50
618 of 881
428
0
Kerry Rimmer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F45
1
57
52
619 of 881
428
0
Amy Rimmer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F
1
57
52
620 of 881
428
0
Samantha Keith
Saltwell Harriers
F40
1
57
53
621 of 881
428
0
Joe Weaver
Unattached
M
1
57
58
622 of 881
428
0
David Spicer
Northern Vets
M65
1
58
00
623 of 881
429
10
Gary Coulburn
Unattached
M40
1
58
00
624 of 881
428
0
Jane Hylton
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
1
58
01
625 of 881
428
0
Sarah Elliott
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
1
58
01
626 of 881
428
0
Nigel Rawlings
Unattached
M50
1
58
06
627 of 881
429
0
Graham Dodd
Unattached
M
1
58
11
628 of 881
429
0
Peter Crossley
Fell Runners Association
M40
1
58
11
629 of 881
430
0
Lee Galdwin
Unattached
M
1
58
12
630 of 881
429
0
Mario Posada
Unattached
M50
1
58
34
631 of 881
430
0
Amanda Billings
Unattached
F40
1
58
35
632 of 881
431
0
Patrick Hannan
Unattached
M60
1
58
37
633 of 881
431
0
Emma Johnson
Unattached
F
1
58
45
634 of 881
431
0
Peter Jenson
Unattached
M40
1
58
46
635 of 881
431
0
Maxine Emmis
Unattached
F35
1
58
52
636 of 881
432
0
Paul Taylor
Oldham & Royton
M55
1
58
52
637 of 881
432
0
Andrew Griffith
Unattached
M40
1
58
59
638 of 881
432
0
Pamela Hardman
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F50
1
59
00
639 of 881
433
0
Lyn McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
F50
1
59
03
640 of 881
433
0
Mark Henderson
Littlewood Running Club
M45
1
59
03
641 of 881
433
0
Norman Partington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M45
1
59
06
642 of 881
433
0
Phillip Taberner
Unattached
M40
1
59
09
643 of 881
433
0
Damian Ings
Unattached
M
1
59
10
644 of 881
433
0
Sam Turner
Unattached
M
1
59
12
645 of 881
433
0
Ann Carney
Chorlton Runners
F50
1
59
12
646 of 881
433
0
Rebecca Mealing
Unattached
F
1
59
28
647 of 881
434
0
Jake Blake
Unattached
M
1
59
34
648 of 881
434
0
Philip Norman
Unattached
M40
1
59
43
649 of 881
435
0
Rebecca Johnson
Unattached
F
1
59
46
650 of 881
435
0
Robert Simes
Bradford Airedale
M
1
59
58
651 of 881
436
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
2
00
03
652 of 881
436
0
Paula Plowman
Unattached
F45
2
00
07
653 of 881
436
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
2
00
11
654 of 881
436
0
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M50
2
00
27
655 of 881
437
0
Susan Hornrig
Road Runners Club
F45
2
00
30
656 of 881
438
0
Helen Knight
Unattached
F35
2
00
55
657 of 881
439
0
Mike Rooney
Todmorden Harriers
M45
2
00
56
658 of 881
440
0
Martin Foley
Unattached
M40
2
00
56
659 of 881
439
0
Lindsay Walker
Unattached
F50
2
01
06
660 of 881
440
0
David Hill
Unattached
M
2
01
07
661 of 881
440
0
Claire Sewter
Unattached
F
2
01
10
662 of 881
440
0
Trevor Fishwick
Unattached
M
2
01
15
663 of 881
440
0
David Heaton
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
2
01
16
664 of 881
441
0
Lisa Nicol
Unattached
F
2
01
17
665 of 881
440
0
Clive Portage
Unattached
M45
2
01
23
666 of 881
441
0
David Stuckley
Unattached
M45
2
01
26
667 of 881
441
0
Xan Donagher
Unattached
M
2
01
26
668 of 881
441
0
Catherine Dascendis
Unattached
F
2
01
26
669 of 881
441
0
Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
01
31
670 of 881
442
0
Matthew Hassan
Unattached
M
2
01
31
671 of 881
441
0
David Jenkins
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M45
2
01
33
672 of 881
442
0
Lisa Walker
Unattached
F
2
01
33
673 of 881
441
0
Oonagh Kearney
Unattached
F45
2
01
33
674 of 881
441
0
John Owens
Unattached
M50
2
01
37
675 of 881
442
0
Maggie Pye
Unattached
F50
2
01
40
676 of 881
442
0
Sharon Cooper
Wesham Road Runners
F35
2
01
53
677 of 881
443
0
Craig Adams
Unattached
M
2
02
03
678 of 881
443
0
Camoron Coabae
Valley Striders
M45
2
02
11
679 of 881
444
0
Katie Camkin
Royton Road Runners
F
2
02
12
680 of 881
444
0
Catherine Rowley
Unattached
F
2
02
13
681 of 881
444
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
2
02
14
682 of 881
444
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M65
2
02
16
683 of 881
444
0
Malcolm Towler
Northern Vets
M65
2
02
21
684 of 881
445
0
Amy Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
F
2
02
26
685 of 881
445
0
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
2
02
26
686 of 881
445
3
Caroline Devaney
Unattached
F
2
02
31
687 of 881
445
0
Kerry MacFarlane
Unattached
M60
2
02
33
688 of 881
445
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
02
38
689 of 881
446
0
Faye Smith
Unattached
F
2
02
55
690 of 881
446
0
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
2
02
56
691 of 881
446
0
Sue Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F50
2
02
57
692 of 881
447
0
Jane Shadfoth
Unattached
F40
2
03
07
693 of 881
447
0
Phillip Wright
Unattached
M45
2
03
20
694 of 881
448
0
Joanne Bennett
Unattached
F
2
03
25
695 of 881
448
0
Gina Senior
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F35
2
03
29
696 of 881
449
0
Tony Stephens
Unattached
M
2
03
38
697 of 881
449
0
Julie Luckman
Unattached
F40
2
04
05
698 of 881
451
0
Justin Humphrey
Unattached
M55
2
04
38
699 of 881
453
0
Neil Gibbons
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
2
04
40
700 of 881
453
0
Faith Cobain
Kendal Athletic Club
F35
2
04
40
701 of 881
453
0
Cat Butler
Unattached
F40
2
05
03
702 of 881
454
0
Ben Loker
Unattached
M
2
05
27
703 of 881
455
0
Jo Jones
Unattached
F40
2
05
28
704 of 881
456
0
Craig Bushell
Unattached
M
2
05
32
705 of 881
456
0
Mitch Gillett
Unattached
M40
2
05
32
706 of 881
456
0
Tony Nicol
Preston Harriers
M50
2
05
32
707 of 881
456
0
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M45
2
05
40
708 of 881
456
0
Faye Haven
Unattached
F
2
05
46
709 of 881
457
0
Donna Challis
Unattached
M
2
05
52
710 of 881
457
0
David Furnival
Unattached
M
2
05
52
711 of 881
457
0
Robert Kipling
Unattached
M50
2
05
53
712 of 881
457
0
Yasin Hassdan
Unattached
M
2
05
55
713 of 881
457
0
Mark Lyon
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
2
06
05
714 of 881
458
0
Charlotte Inness
Unattached
F
2
06
17
715 of 881
458
0
Janet Hilton
Unattached
F40
2
06
21
716 of 881
459
0
Christopher Gibson
Unattached
M40
2
06
30
717 of 881
459
0
Cheryl Makin
Unattached
F40
2
06
45
718 of 881
460
0
John Albutt
Stockport Harriers
M55
2
07
02
719 of 881
462
0
Joe Wilmer
Unattached
M40
2
07
12
720 of 881
462
0
Ann Lowe
Womens Running Network
F
2
07
12
721 of 881
462
0
Ruth Greenhalgh
Unattached
F
2
07
14
722 of 881
462
0
Mark Kelly
Unattached
M45
2
07
18
723 of 881
462
0
Laurie Dyer
Unattached
M50
2
07
24
724 of 881
463
0
David Jackson
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
07
26
725 of 881
463
0
Julie Broussaud
Harrogate Harriers
F
2
07
26
726 of 881
463
0
Carl Flynn
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
07
31
727 of 881
463
0
Jill Collinson
Unattached
F
2
07
49
728 of 881
464
0
Martin Evans
Unattached
M
2
07
51
729 of 881
464
0
Dewi Griffiths
Unattached
M45
2
07
56
730 of 881
464
0
Rodger Perrin
Unattached
M40
2
08
01
731 of 881
465
0
Lee Waddington
Unattached
M
2
08
02
732 of 881
465
0
Jade Wade
Unattached
F
2
08
15
733 of 881
466
0
Stacey Carter
Unattached
F
2
08
15
734 of 881
466
0
Steve Smith
Unattached
M45
2
08
26
735 of 881
466
0
Victoria Dean
Unattached
F
2
08
34
736 of 881
467
0
Sarah Leah
Unattached
F35
2
08
37
737 of 881
467
0
John Garton
Unattached
M
2
08
38
738 of 881
467
0
Chris Hall
Unattached
M
2
08
38
739 of 881
467
0
Graham Denney
Unattached
M40
2
08
51
740 of 881
468
0
Elspeth Gibson
Unattached
F35
2
09
00
741 of 881
468
0
Jenny Newell
Royton Road Runners
F
2
09
15
742 of 881
470
0
Philip Atkinson
Unattached
M
2
09
29
743 of 881
470
0
Paul Rowley
Unattached
M50
2
09
30
744 of 881
470
0
Michael Whitehead
Unattached
M
2
09
34
745 of 881
470
0
Lindsay Dobson
Unattached
F40
2
09
34
746 of 881
470
0
Nigel Stanton
Unattached
M40
2
09
38
747 of 881
471
0
Name No
Unattached
M
2
09
42
748 of 881
471
0
William McClernon
Peel Road Runners
M
2
09
43
749 of 881
471
0
Nickolas Neale
Peel Road Runners
M
2
09
47
750 of 881
472
0
Denise Babynec
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F40
2
09
50
751 of 881
472
0
Louise Elliot
Unattached
F
2
09
56
752 of 881
472
0
Paul Lees
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
2
09
58
753 of 881
472
0
Fiona Saunders
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F40
2
09
59
754 of 881
472
0
Carl Wale
Unattached
M
2
10
00
755 of 881
472
0
Daniel Fellows
Unattached
M
2
10
00
756 of 881
472
0
Mike Ellwood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
2
10
00
757 of 881
473
0
Michelle Brierley
Unattached
F40
2
10
00
758 of 881
472
0
Graham Slater
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M45
2
10
09
759 of 881
473
0
Barry Lamb
Unattached
M45
2
10
12
760 of 881
473
0
William Price
Denbigh Harriers
M
2
10
14
761 of 881
473
0
Anne Clarke
Burnley Athletic Club
F45
2
10
17
762 of 881
474
0
Catherine Wells
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
F
2
10
18
763 of 881
473
0
Caroline Offord
Unattached
F
2
10
19
764 of 881
473
0
Daniel Leach
Unattached
M
2
10
24
765 of 881
473
0
Christopher Byrom
East Cheshire Harriers
M65
2
10
27
766 of 881
474
0
Matt Gilbert
Unattached
M
2
10
27
767 of 881
474
0
Andrew McEvoy
Unattached
M45
2
10
33
768 of 881
474
0
Paul Jeffery
Unattached
M
2
10
33
769 of 881
474
0
David Williams
Unattached
M
2
10
33
770 of 881
474
0
Aaron Rawnsley
Unattached
M
2
10
34
771 of 881
474
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M
2
10
36
772 of 881
474
0
Rachel Dolan
Unattached
F35
2
10
46
773 of 881
475
0
Stuart Till
Unattached
M
2
10
48
774 of 881
475
0
Carla Ryall
Unattached
F
2
10
50
775 of 881
475
0
Harold Rogerson
Sale Harriers
M60
2
11
06
776 of 881
477
0
Gill Thompson
Unattached
F45
2
11
18
777 of 881
477
0
Simon Evans
Triathlon England
M
2
11
24
778 of 881
478
0
Karen Coulthard
Unattached
F50
2
11
29
779 of 881
477
0
Catherine McMahon
Unattached
F50
2
11
44
780 of 881
478
0
Francesca Hartwell
Rossendale Harriers
F40
2
11
44
781 of 881
479
0
Oaula Smith
Wirral Athletic Club
F35
2
12
04
782 of 881
480
0
Calum Cogson
Unattached
M
2
12
05
783 of 881
480
0
Lee Ashton-Rigby
Unattached
F40
2
12
47
784 of 881
482
0
Helen Minshall
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F45
2
12
51
785 of 881
483
0
Rachel Reeves
Unattached
F35
2
13
01
786 of 881
483
0
Andrew Jones
Denbigh Harriers
M
2
13
33
787 of 881
485
0
Tracy Scott
Unattached
F35
2
13
36
788 of 881
485
0
Matthew Davy
Unattached
M
2
13
43
789 of 881
486
0
Sarah Whittaker
Unattached
F
2
14
02
790 of 881
487
0
Pamela Palmer
Unattached
F
2
14
28
791 of 881
488
0
Ian Chaman
Unattached
M
2
14
32
792 of 881
488
0
Kent-brown Samantha
Unattached
F35
2
14
46
793 of 881
489
0
Andy Gould
Unattached
M40
2
14
47
794 of 881
489
0
Mark Garnett
Black Pear Joggers
M40
2
14
52
795 of 881
490
0
David Rudd
Unattached
M50
2
14
52
796 of 881
490
0
Janine McNeill
Unattached
F40
2
15
05
797 of 881
490
0
Karen Bentley
Unattached
F50
2
15
05
798 of 881
490
0
Peter Saville
Unattached
M40
2
15
18
799 of 881
491
0
Katrina Barlow
Chorley Harriers
F55
2
15
45
800 of 881
493
0
John Manson
Unattached
M40
2
15
58
801 of 881
494
0
Jim O'Hare
Derby Athletic Club
M50
2
16
02
802 of 881
494
0
Andrea Davies-Heyward
Unattached
F40
2
16
15
803 of 881
495
0
Julie Adams
Unattached
F35
2
16
15
804 of 881
495
0
Lindsey Clark
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
2
16
18
805 of 881
495
0
Graham Robert
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
16
21
806 of 881
496
0
Stan Kakouri
Warrington Athletic Club
M45
2
16
30
807 of 881
496
0
Simon Bate
Unattached
M
2
16
32
808 of 881
496
0
Mark Webster
Unattached
M
2
16
40
809 of 881
496
0
Paula Duff
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F40
2
16
48
810 of 881
497
0
David Rosser
Unattached
M65
2
17
03
811 of 881
498
0
Stephen Sowerbutts
Unattached
M
2
17
19
812 of 881
499
0
Clare Ward
South Ribble Harriers
F35
2
17
22
813 of 881
499
0
Maureen Whitman
Preston Harriers
F60
2
17
32
814 of 881
500
0
Malcolm Ireland
Unattached
M
2
17
56
815 of 881
501
0
Sue Wickham
Preston Harriers
F45
2
17
57
816 of 881
501
0
Julie Williamson
Womens Running Network
F40
2
18
07
817 of 881
502
0
Karen McCarthy
Unattached
F35
2
18
15
818 of 881
502
0
Bryn Williams
Glasgow Athletic Club
M
2
18
16
819 of 881
503
0
Gary Williams
Unattached
M45
2
18
17
820 of 881
502
0
Heath Donnelly
Unattached
M40
2
18
29
821 of 881
503
0
Christine Cox
Unattached
M45
2
19
08
822 of 881
505
0
Rachel Cox
Unattached
F
2
19
08
823 of 881
505
0
Samantha Gullick
Unattached
F35
2
19
35
824 of 881
507
0
Louise Koeugh
Unattached
F40
2
19
35
825 of 881
507
0
Karen Jackson
Accrington Road Runners
F50
2
19
56
826 of 881
509
0
Stephen Samosa
Unattached
M
2
19
58
827 of 881
508
0
"michael michael" Simes
Bradford Airedale
M60
2
20
07
828 of 881
509
0
Mark Holbrook
Unattached
M45
2
21
07
829 of 881
512
0
Jackie Birks
Unattached
F40
2
21
43
830 of 881
515
0
Claire Livesey
Unattached
F
2
21
50
831 of 881
515
0
Andrew Gullick
Unattached
M
2
22
26
832 of 881
517
0
Jo Woodhead
Unattached
F35
2
22
52
833 of 881
519
0
Alison Wolsenholme
Accrington Road Runners
F40
2
22
59
834 of 881
520
0
Gary Chambers
Unattached
M
2
23
08
835 of 881
520
0
Anne Jones
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
23
13
836 of 881
521
0
June Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F60
2
23
23
837 of 881
521
0
Arif Rajpura
Unattached
M
2
23
54
838 of 881
523
0
Laura Rathbone
Unattached
F
2
23
58
839 of 881
523
0
Jayne Robson
Unattached
F40
2
24
39
840 of 881
525
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
2
25
26
841 of 881
529
6
Bronya Martins
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
F
2
26
11
842 of 881
531
0
Kerry Stevens
Preston Harriers
F35
2
26
13
843 of 881
531
0
Rita Power
Unattached
F40
2
27
32
844 of 881
536
0
Andrew Butler
Unattached
M40
2
27
42
845 of 881
536
0
Matthew Davenport
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
2
28
02
846 of 881
538
0
Neil Pettie
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
2
28
03
847 of 881
538
0
Shelley Bainbridge
Unattached
F45
2
28
03
848 of 881
538
0
Katrina Almond
Unattached
F
2
28
08
849 of 881
538
0
Emma Ashton
Unattached
F
2
28
13
850 of 881
538
0
Dave Jackson
Unattached
M40
2
28
44
851 of 881
540
0
Darren Rourke
St Bees Triathlon Club
M
2
29
04
852 of 881
542
0
Isobel Styles
St Bees Triathlon Club
F
2
29
04
853 of 881
542
0
Alison Webb
Unattached
F45
2
29
26
854 of 881
543
0
Paula Simpson
Unattached
F40
2
29
27
855 of 881
543
0
Jill McVerry
Unattached
F
2
29
41
856 of 881
544
0
Joanne Clarke
Royton Road Runners
F35
2
30
33
857 of 881
547
0
Audrey Holt
Unattached
F55
2
31
30
858 of 881
550
0
Mark Bramhall
Oldham & Royton
M45
2
36
30
859 of 881
569
0
Tracey Lawrence
Unattached
F35
2
38
30
860 of 881
576
0
Jean Hollins
Unattached
F40
2
38
30
861 of 881
576
0
Nicola Guthrie
Unattached
F40
2
39
43
862 of 881
580
0
Zarar Hussain
Aire Valley Runners
M
2
40
32
863 of 881
583
0
Joanne Carradice
Unattached
F40
2
40
40
864 of 881
583
0
George Credland
Unattached
M40
2
40
40
865 of 881
583
0
Ria Bright
Saddleworth Runners
F40
2
41
53
866 of 881
588
0
Marryanne Shirane
Unattached
F35
2
42
51
867 of 881
591
0
Avril Hennis
Unattached
F
2
45
18
868 of 881
600
0
Lesley Young
Dulwich
F55
2
45
36
869 of 881
602
0
Jayne Duckworth
Unattached
F35
2
48
25
870 of 881
612
0
Mary Tulley
Unattached
F50
2
49
36
871 of 881
616
0
Gwenda Marshall
Unattached
F50
2
50
32
872 of 881
619
0
Lynda Jones
Unattached
F50
2
50
32
873 of 881
619
0
Louise Steggals
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
2
51
40
874 of 881
624
0
Dawn Lock
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F60
2
53
35
875 of 881
631
0
Chris Letford
Unattached
M40
2
54
47
876 of 881
635
0
Daniel Burman
Unattached
M
2
56
28
877 of 881
641
0
Michelle Olley
Unattached
F50
2
57
22
878 of 881
644
0
Elaine Stapleton
Unattached
F
2
59
48
879 of 881
653
0
Richard Stevenson
Warrington Athletic Club
M
3
06
57
880 of 881
680
0
John Brien
Unattached
M45
3
08
37
881 of 881
685
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1424&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024