Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 28th Feb 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
53
00
1 of 666
254
0
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
53
39
2 of 666
257
2
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
53
44
3 of 666
258
9
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
53
59
4 of 666
259
0
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
55
44
5 of 666
267
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
18
6 of 666
270
10
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
43
7 of 666
272
4
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M
57
04
8 of 666
274
1
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
57
14
9 of 666
274
16
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
57
17
10 of 666
275
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
57
27
11 of 666
275
2
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
57
45
12 of 666
277
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
57
49
13 of 666
277
23
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
58
24
14 of 666
280
25
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
58
25
15 of 666
280
2
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M
58
38
16 of 666
281
0
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
58
39
17 of 666
281
25
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
58
42
18 of 666
281
0
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
59
04
19 of 666
283
3
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
59
25
20 of 666
285
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
30
21 of 666
285
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
59
49
22 of 666
287
0
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M45
59
52
23 of 666
287
10
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
59
59
24 of 666
288
4
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
00
20
25 of 666
289
4
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
00
29
26 of 666
290
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
00
31
27 of 666
290
9
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
00
35
28 of 666
290
0
Mark Berry
Unattached
M40
1
00
36
29 of 666
290
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
00
37
30 of 666
291
0
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
00
42
31 of 666
291
3
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
00
56
32 of 666
292
25
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F
1
01
02
33 of 666
293
0
Peter Brown
Blyth Running Club
M
1
01
09
34 of 666
293
0
Andrew Lawtey
Barton Athletic Club
M
1
01
15
35 of 666
294
0
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
01
25
36 of 666
294
8
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
01
34
37 of 666
295
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
01
34
38 of 666
295
20
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
01
44
39 of 666
296
25
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
01
46
40 of 666
296
5
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
01
50
41 of 666
296
0
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
01
52
42 of 666
297
25
Jo Waites
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
01
55
43 of 666
297
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
01
59
44 of 666
297
4
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
02
05
45 of 666
298
0
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
02
21
46 of 666
299
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
30
47 of 666
300
4
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
02
31
48 of 666
300
2
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
02
38
49 of 666
300
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
02
45
50 of 666
301
7
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
59
51 of 666
302
12
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
02
59
52 of 666
302
17
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
02
59
53 of 666
302
6
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
03
02
54 of 666
302
0
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
03
05
55 of 666
302
0
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
16
56 of 666
303
24
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
03
29
57 of 666
304
10
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
03
31
58 of 666
304
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
03
33
59 of 666
305
10
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
03
44
60 of 666
306
0
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
04
02
61 of 666
306
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
07
62 of 666
307
0
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M45
1
04
08
63 of 666
307
0
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
09
64 of 666
308
0
Yamuna Thirv
Elswick Harriers
F40
1
04
10
65 of 666
308
0
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
04
14
66 of 666
308
14
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
04
24
67 of 666
309
13
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
04
29
68 of 666
309
9
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
04
29
69 of 666
309
16
Bridget Coomer
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
04
33
70 of 666
309
0
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
04
36
71 of 666
310
10
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
37
72 of 666
310
2
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
04
45
73 of 666
310
9
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
04
45
74 of 666
310
0
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
05
04
75 of 666
312
10
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
05
08
76 of 666
312
10
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
05
13
77 of 666
313
0
Stuart Storey
Unattached
M
1
05
14
78 of 666
312
0
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M45
1
05
15
79 of 666
312
0
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
05
17
80 of 666
313
0
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
05
22
81 of 666
313
0
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
05
27
82 of 666
314
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
05
28
83 of 666
314
0
Judith Nutt
Elswick Harriers
F
1
05
30
84 of 666
314
0
Tim Makin
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
05
33
85 of 666
314
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
05
39
86 of 666
315
2
David Muckersie
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
05
42
87 of 666
315
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
05
46
88 of 666
315
0
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
05
54
89 of 666
316
13
Darren Rodwell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
05
59
90 of 666
316
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
06
03
91 of 666
317
25
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
06
04
92 of 666
317
0
Alex Simon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
06
15
93 of 666
318
16
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
06
18
94 of 666
318
11
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
06
20
95 of 666
318
25
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
06
24
96 of 666
318
7
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
06
31
97 of 666
319
2
Emma Credland
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
06
39
98 of 666
320
0
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M55
1
06
45
99 of 666
320
11
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
06
50
100 of 666
320
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
50
101 of 666
320
0
Raymond Hall
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
06
53
102 of 666
321
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
07
06
103 of 666
321
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
07
12
104 of 666
322
6
Tim Moss
Unattached
M
1
07
16
105 of 666
322
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
16
106 of 666
322
12
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
07
26
107 of 666
323
1
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
07
27
108 of 666
323
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
07
29
109 of 666
323
0
Steve Gilespie
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
07
35
110 of 666
324
0
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
07
37
111 of 666
324
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
07
38
112 of 666
324
12
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
07
41
113 of 666
324
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
07
47
114 of 666
325
3
Richard Ramshaw
White Rose Triathletes
M
1
07
47
115 of 666
325
0
Ben Senior
Selby Striders
M
1
07
54
116 of 666
325
19
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
07
56
117 of 666
326
1
Kevin Lincoln
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
07
59
118 of 666
326
0
Andrew Hardman
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
08
00
119 of 666
326
0
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M
1
08
03
120 of 666
326
14
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
08
05
121 of 666
326
0
Mary Craig
Wolds Vets
F40
1
08
07
122 of 666
327
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
08
08
123 of 666
327
7
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
12
124 of 666
327
19
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
08
13
125 of 666
327
0
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
08
19
126 of 666
327
0
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
08
24
127 of 666
328
7
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
26
128 of 666
328
0
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
08
31
129 of 666
328
0
Darryl Watton
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
08
34
130 of 666
329
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton Athletic Club
M40
1
08
37
131 of 666
329
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
08
37
132 of 666
329
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
08
46
133 of 666
330
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
08
46
134 of 666
330
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
08
46
135 of 666
330
13
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
08
48
136 of 666
330
0
Maz Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
08
49
137 of 666
330
8
Natasha Hayes
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
08
49
138 of 666
330
18
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
08
49
139 of 666
330
3
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
08
49
140 of 666
330
0
Christian Anderson
Unattached
M
1
08
50
141 of 666
329
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
09
16
142 of 666
332
10
Andrew Millington
Perth Road Runners
M
1
09
17
143 of 666
332
0
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
19
144 of 666
332
19
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
09
20
145 of 666
332
11
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
09
25
146 of 666
333
1
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
09
28
147 of 666
333
25
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
09
29
148 of 666
333
19
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
09
30
149 of 666
333
0
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
09
32
150 of 666
333
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
09
32
151 of 666
333
12
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
09
35
152 of 666
334
7
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
41
153 of 666
334
0
David Greensmith
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
09
45
154 of 666
334
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
09
47
155 of 666
335
0
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
10
00
156 of 666
336
0
Andrew Henderson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
10
00
157 of 666
336
0
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
10
09
158 of 666
336
0
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
10
10
159 of 666
336
1
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
10
15
160 of 666
337
0
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
10
21
161 of 666
337
0
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
10
22
162 of 666
337
4
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
10
25
163 of 666
338
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
10
27
164 of 666
337
0
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
10
32
165 of 666
338
0
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
1
10
45
166 of 666
339
13
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
10
54
167 of 666
340
19
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
10
57
168 of 666
340
0
Chris Stone
Blyth Running Club
M
1
11
05
169 of 666
341
0
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
1
11
06
170 of 666
341
10
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
11
07
171 of 666
340
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
11
17
172 of 666
342
12
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
11
18
173 of 666
342
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
11
19
174 of 666
342
12
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
11
21
175 of 666
342
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
11
22
176 of 666
342
14
Carol Dixon-Yeung
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
11
24
177 of 666
342
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
11
27
178 of 666
343
15
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
11
27
179 of 666
343
9
Sarah Nettleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
11
29
180 of 666
343
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
11
32
181 of 666
343
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
11
37
182 of 666
343
15
Sarah Rogers
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
11
40
183 of 666
344
25
Neil Charlton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
11
41
184 of 666
344
3
Stewart Darge
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
11
45
185 of 666
344
0
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
1
11
45
186 of 666
344
0
Jason Haddington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
11
46
187 of 666
344
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
11
47
188 of 666
344
2
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
11
48
189 of 666
344
12
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
12
04
190 of 666
345
25
Andy Shaw
Unattached
M
1
12
10
191 of 666
345
0
Bill Crowther
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
12
10
192 of 666
346
0
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
12
10
193 of 666
346
5
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
12
22
194 of 666
347
0
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
12
26
195 of 666
347
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
12
30
196 of 666
348
25
Paula Ellis
Unattached
F40
1
12
32
197 of 666
347
0
David Ellis
Sunderland Harriers
M45
1
12
32
198 of 666
348
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
12
32
199 of 666
348
0
Bede Feechan
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
12
32
200 of 666
348
0
Mark Lovett
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
12
34
201 of 666
348
0
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
12
43
202 of 666
349
0
Paul Croft
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
12
45
203 of 666
349
0
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
12
49
204 of 666
349
4
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
12
50
205 of 666
349
0
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
05
206 of 666
350
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
13
16
207 of 666
351
7
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
13
19
208 of 666
351
0
Gary Burns
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
13
21
209 of 666
352
0
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
13
29
210 of 666
352
0
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
13
30
211 of 666
352
0
Dave Roberts
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
13
31
212 of 666
352
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
13
34
213 of 666
353
0
Lee Thornton
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
13
37
214 of 666
353
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
13
39
215 of 666
353
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
1
13
40
216 of 666
353
20
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
13
42
217 of 666
353
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
13
44
218 of 666
353
5
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
13
50
219 of 666
353
0
Dominic Golothorp
Unattached
M
1
13
52
220 of 666
354
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
13
54
221 of 666
354
11
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
13
56
222 of 666
354
5
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
13
57
223 of 666
354
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
14
03
224 of 666
354
0
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
14
03
225 of 666
355
14
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
06
226 of 666
355
12
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
14
09
227 of 666
355
8
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
14
14
228 of 666
356
0
Dave Johnson
Sparkhill Harriers
M45
1
14
15
229 of 666
356
2
Richard Howcroft
Unattached
M
1
14
18
230 of 666
356
0
Simon Wright
Unattached
M45
1
14
20
231 of 666
356
0
Richard Harris
Unattached
M
1
14
22
232 of 666
356
0
Susanne Hunter
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
14
28
233 of 666
357
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
14
35
234 of 666
358
9
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
14
39
235 of 666
358
3
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
14
41
236 of 666
358
0
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
14
43
237 of 666
358
14
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
14
46
238 of 666
358
3
Alison Cameron
Unattached
M
1
14
50
239 of 666
358
0
Stephen Parker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
14
50
240 of 666
359
0
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
14
51
241 of 666
359
0
Abigail Huxtable
Unattached
F
1
14
52
242 of 666
358
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
14
52
243 of 666
359
25
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
57
244 of 666
359
0
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
04
245 of 666
360
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
04
246 of 666
360
4
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
15
06
247 of 666
360
13
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
15
09
248 of 666
360
25
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
15
09
249 of 666
360
24
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
15
15
250 of 666
361
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
15
19
251 of 666
361
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
15
21
252 of 666
361
6
Dave Cox
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
15
24
253 of 666
361
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
1
15
27
254 of 666
361
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
15
32
255 of 666
362
4
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
35
256 of 666
362
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
15
36
257 of 666
362
0
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M
1
15
36
258 of 666
362
0
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
15
38
259 of 666
363
0
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
15
39
260 of 666
363
21
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
1
15
52
261 of 666
364
0
Lee Thompson
Unattached
M
1
15
53
262 of 666
363
0
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
15
59
263 of 666
364
0
Paul Garland
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
16
17
264 of 666
366
0
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
16
19
265 of 666
366
0
Stephen Robson
Unattached
M
1
16
19
266 of 666
365
0
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
16
19
267 of 666
366
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
16
24
268 of 666
366
0
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
16
24
269 of 666
366
19
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
16
25
270 of 666
366
0
Paul Brolly
Blyth Running Club
M
1
16
29
271 of 666
367
0
Mike Dales
Perth Road Runners
M50
1
16
31
272 of 666
367
0
Wendy Harrison
Unattached
F40
1
16
31
273 of 666
366
0
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M
1
16
31
274 of 666
367
0
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M50
1
16
31
275 of 666
366
0
Brian Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
16
33
276 of 666
366
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
16
34
277 of 666
367
10
Tony Brennan
Unattached
M60
1
16
38
278 of 666
367
0
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
16
41
279 of 666
368
0
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
16
43
280 of 666
368
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
16
43
281 of 666
368
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
16
47
282 of 666
368
12
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
16
48
283 of 666
368
19
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M55
1
16
49
284 of 666
368
1
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
16
51
285 of 666
368
0
Kate Akrill-Misso
Unattached
F35
1
16
52
286 of 666
368
0
Andy Mitchelson
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
1
16
58
287 of 666
369
0
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
16
59
288 of 666
369
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
16
59
289 of 666
369
0
Paul Calwell
Unattached
M
1
16
59
290 of 666
369
0
Dawn Mellor
Selby Striders
F
1
17
01
291 of 666
369
0
Allison Sweeting
Humberside Police AC
F
1
17
03
292 of 666
369
0
Graham Leslie
Claremont Road Runners
M60
1
17
06
293 of 666
370
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
17
07
294 of 666
369
0
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
17
10
295 of 666
370
0
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
17
18
296 of 666
371
20
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
17
22
297 of 666
371
0
Craig Redmond
Unattached
M
1
17
24
298 of 666
371
0
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
17
25
299 of 666
371
0
Neil Rogers
New Marske Harriers
M
1
17
26
300 of 666
371
0
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
17
28
301 of 666
371
16
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
17
29
302 of 666
371
24
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F
1
17
30
303 of 666
372
0
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
17
30
304 of 666
372
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
17
33
305 of 666
372
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
17
35
306 of 666
372
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
17
37
307 of 666
372
0
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
1
17
38
308 of 666
372
7
Daniel Sturgeon
Unattached
M
1
17
45
309 of 666
372
0
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
1
17
47
310 of 666
373
0
Maurice Farmery
Unattached
M50
1
17
47
311 of 666
372
0
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
17
49
312 of 666
373
20
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
17
53
313 of 666
373
0
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
17
54
314 of 666
373
25
Helen Bruce
Blyth Running Club
F
1
18
04
315 of 666
374
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
18
07
316 of 666
374
0
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
18
08
317 of 666
375
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
18
10
318 of 666
375
25
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
18
12
319 of 666
375
25
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
18
12
320 of 666
375
0
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M45
1
18
13
321 of 666
374
0
Barbara Brown
Wolds Vets
F55
1
18
18
322 of 666
375
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
18
18
323 of 666
375
24
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
23
324 of 666
376
0
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
18
25
325 of 666
376
15
Ivan Down
Unattached
M45
1
18
29
326 of 666
376
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
18
33
327 of 666
377
13
Russell Barrass
Unattached
M45
1
18
42
328 of 666
377
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
18
43
329 of 666
377
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
1
18
52
330 of 666
378
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
18
57
331 of 666
378
0
Darren Peck
Unattached
M40
1
18
59
332 of 666
378
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
19
01
333 of 666
379
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
1
19
06
334 of 666
379
10
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
19
11
335 of 666
380
0
Garry Musgrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
19
12
336 of 666
380
0
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
19
18
337 of 666
380
0
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
19
20
338 of 666
380
0
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
19
22
339 of 666
380
0
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
19
23
340 of 666
381
0
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
1
19
29
341 of 666
381
0
Andrew Reynolds
MK Lakeside Runners
M40
1
19
32
342 of 666
381
0
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
19
32
343 of 666
381
0
Judith Lawtey
Barton Athletic Club
F50
1
19
35
344 of 666
382
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
19
35
345 of 666
382
0
Richard Riby
Unattached
M
1
19
40
346 of 666
381
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
19
49
347 of 666
383
25
Angela Currid
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
19
51
348 of 666
383
25
Angela Went
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
19
53
349 of 666
383
20
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
1
19
56
350 of 666
383
0
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
20
10
351 of 666
384
11
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
20
11
352 of 666
384
8
Garry Fray
Belper Harriers
M40
1
20
14
353 of 666
385
0
Paul Rice
Wolds Vets
M50
1
20
19
354 of 666
385
0
John McCusker
Unattached
M45
1
20
21
355 of 666
385
0
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
20
25
356 of 666
385
7
Carole Brattan
Withernsea Harriers
F40
1
20
28
357 of 666
386
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
29
358 of 666
386
25
Jacqui Higo
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
20
35
359 of 666
386
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
20
37
360 of 666
386
5
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
45
361 of 666
387
7
Adele Morris
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
20
53
362 of 666
388
0
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
20
53
363 of 666
388
0
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
55
364 of 666
388
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
20
57
365 of 666
388
0
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
21
03
366 of 666
388
0
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
21
11
367 of 666
389
7
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
21
14
368 of 666
389
23
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
21
20
369 of 666
390
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
21
23
370 of 666
390
0
Kevin Copeland
Unattached
M40
1
21
25
371 of 666
390
0
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
21
25
372 of 666
390
6
Peter Nichol
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
21
30
373 of 666
391
0
Graham Baker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
21
41
374 of 666
392
0
David Coulthard
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
21
44
375 of 666
392
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
21
44
376 of 666
392
0
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
21
45
377 of 666
392
5
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
21
45
378 of 666
392
7
Craig Hornby
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
21
55
379 of 666
393
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
21
55
380 of 666
393
13
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
21
55
381 of 666
392
0
David Mullaney
Selby Striders
M45
1
21
56
382 of 666
393
0
Tracey McKaine
Unattached
M
1
21
59
383 of 666
393
0
Shaun Connell
Unattached
M40
1
21
59
384 of 666
393
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
22
01
385 of 666
393
0
Alison Lowes
Blyth Running Club
F
1
22
05
386 of 666
393
25
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
22
11
387 of 666
394
16
Linda Harvey
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
22
17
388 of 666
394
0
Jolyon Ruddock
Unattached
M
1
22
17
389 of 666
394
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
22
17
390 of 666
394
3
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
22
17
391 of 666
394
12
Colin Seccombe
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
22
21
392 of 666
395
0
Lesley Bell
Selby Striders
F45
1
22
22
393 of 666
395
0
Fiona Manson
Perth Road Runners
F40
1
22
25
394 of 666
395
0
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
22
30
395 of 666
395
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
22
30
396 of 666
395
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
22
31
397 of 666
396
15
Caroline Storey
Unattached
F35
1
22
34
398 of 666
395
0
Paul Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
22
34
399 of 666
396
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
22
40
400 of 666
396
25
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
22
45
401 of 666
397
0
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
22
50
402 of 666
397
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
23
01
403 of 666
398
0
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
23
05
404 of 666
398
25
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
23
07
405 of 666
398
25
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
23
12
406 of 666
399
4
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
12
407 of 666
399
0
Lorraine White
Unattached
F50
1
23
12
408 of 666
398
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
23
14
409 of 666
398
0
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
23
30
410 of 666
400
0
Deborah Hassell
Unattached
F40
1
23
31
411 of 666
400
0
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
23
32
412 of 666
400
18
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
23
33
413 of 666
401
19
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
1
23
46
414 of 666
401
0
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
23
48
415 of 666
402
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
23
48
416 of 666
402
0
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
23
53
417 of 666
402
0
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M40
1
23
54
418 of 666
402
0
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
23
54
419 of 666
402
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
23
55
420 of 666
402
12
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
24
01
421 of 666
403
13
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
24
04
422 of 666
403
0
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
24
08
423 of 666
403
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
24
08
424 of 666
403
0
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
24
11
425 of 666
404
0
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
24
12
426 of 666
404
25
Terry Hart
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
24
12
427 of 666
404
0
Phillippa Baxter
Blyth Running Club
F
1
24
13
428 of 666
404
0
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
24
15
429 of 666
404
1
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M
1
24
16
430 of 666
403
0
Zena Buckwell
Unattached
F
1
24
19
431 of 666
404
0
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
24
19
432 of 666
404
7
Rod Hulme
Unattached
M45
1
24
22
433 of 666
404
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
24
24
434 of 666
405
1
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
24
28
435 of 666
405
24
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
24
28
436 of 666
405
24
Christopher Shipman
Unattached
M
1
24
31
437 of 666
405
0
Alison Mallorielewis
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
24
31
438 of 666
405
0
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
24
43
439 of 666
406
0
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
24
43
440 of 666
406
0
Rebecca Mann
Unattached
F35
1
24
51
441 of 666
406
Danny Rose
Unattached
M40
1
24
55
442 of 666
407
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
24
58
443 of 666
407
0
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
24
58
444 of 666
407
22
Stephen Ferre
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
24
58
445 of 666
407
0
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
25
02
446 of 666
408
0
Sara Ducker
Unattached
F
1
25
12
447 of 666
408
0
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
25
13
448 of 666
409
25
Anna Marshall
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
25
21
449 of 666
409
0
Pandora Dawson
Unattached
F35
1
25
22
450 of 666
409
0
Darren Lewis
Unattached
M45
1
25
25
451 of 666
409
0
Jana Newman
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
25
26
452 of 666
410
0
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F
1
25
32
453 of 666
410
0
Jo Price
Unattached
F
1
25
38
454 of 666
410
0
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
25
40
455 of 666
410
0
Cath Postlewaite
Unattached
F
1
25
44
456 of 666
410
0
Michael East
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
25
49
457 of 666
411
0
Kirstie Holmes
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
25
49
458 of 666
411
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
25
56
459 of 666
412
0
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
1
26
00
460 of 666
412
0
Sandra Strangeways
Selby Striders
F40
1
26
01
461 of 666
412
0
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
26
07
462 of 666
413
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
26
09
463 of 666
413
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
26
12
464 of 666
413
0
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
26
12
465 of 666
413
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
26
20
466 of 666
414
6
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
26
26
467 of 666
414
0
Paul Miller
Pocklington Runners
M
1
26
33
468 of 666
415
0
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
26
33
469 of 666
415
1
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
26
33
470 of 666
415
0
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
26
39
471 of 666
415
25
Charlie Culpan
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
44
472 of 666
416
0
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
26
54
473 of 666
417
0
John Mallon
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
26
54
474 of 666
417
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
26
56
475 of 666
417
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F40
1
26
57
476 of 666
417
10
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
27
03
477 of 666
417
0
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
27
05
478 of 666
417
0
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Wolds Vets
F45
1
27
13
479 of 666
418
0
Denise Cant
Unattached
M40
1
27
13
480 of 666
418
0
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M50
1
27
13
481 of 666
418
0
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
27
13
482 of 666
418
20
Debbie Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
27
14
483 of 666
418
0
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
27
15
484 of 666
418
0
Robert Whiteley
Unattached
M
1
27
16
485 of 666
418
0
Leanne Herron
Blyth Running Club
F
1
27
23
486 of 666
419
0
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
27
26
487 of 666
419
25
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
27
29
488 of 666
419
0
Paul MacKintosh
Unattached
M
1
27
32
489 of 666
419
0
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
27
32
490 of 666
420
0
Fiona Connell
Unattached
F
1
27
33
491 of 666
419
0
Alan Dickinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M65
1
27
44
492 of 666
421
0
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
27
46
493 of 666
421
0
Matthew Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
27
47
494 of 666
421
0
Heather Barras
Blyth Running Club
F
1
27
50
495 of 666
421
0
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
27
51
496 of 666
421
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
27
55
497 of 666
421
7
Nigel Sawyer
Humberside Police AC
M45
1
27
56
498 of 666
422
0
Noel Cookson
Unattached
M45
1
28
00
499 of 666
421
0
Rod Fisher
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
28
01
500 of 666
422
0
Carol Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
28
07
501 of 666
422
0
Jayne Batt
Unattached
F45
1
28
13
502 of 666
422
0
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
1
28
16
503 of 666
423
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
28
18
504 of 666
423
0
Jo Dewar
Unattached
F55
1
28
18
505 of 666
423
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
28
19
506 of 666
423
25
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
28
25
507 of 666
424
7
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
28
33
508 of 666
424
0
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
28
42
509 of 666
425
25
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
28
49
510 of 666
426
11
Gordon McGough
Unattached
M60
1
28
54
511 of 666
426
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
28
55
512 of 666
426
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
28
56
513 of 666
426
25
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
29
05
514 of 666
427
6
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
29
12
515 of 666
428
10
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
29
15
516 of 666
428
0
Christopher Buchan
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
29
19
517 of 666
428
0
Fiona Sharpe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
29
25
518 of 666
429
8
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
29
33
519 of 666
429
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
29
43
520 of 666
430
25
Gemma Smith
Unattached
F
1
29
45
521 of 666
430
0
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
29
51
522 of 666
431
0
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
29
53
523 of 666
431
0
Sharon Watt
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
29
53
524 of 666
431
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
30
01
525 of 666
432
25
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
30
10
526 of 666
432
0
Nick Arthur
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
30
19
527 of 666
433
0
Carolyn Myers
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
30
20
528 of 666
433
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
30
21
529 of 666
433
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
30
27
530 of 666
434
24
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
1
30
56
531 of 666
435
0
Janet Pilgrim
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
31
01
532 of 666
436
0
Debbie Rycroft
Unattached
F40
1
31
08
533 of 666
436
0
Jacqui Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
31
20
534 of 666
438
0
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
1
31
21
535 of 666
438
0
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
31
25
536 of 666
438
5
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
31
29
537 of 666
439
0
Marion Peel
Unattached
F45
1
31
34
538 of 666
438
0
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
31
35
539 of 666
439
25
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
31
37
540 of 666
439
12
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
31
47
541 of 666
440
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
31
54
542 of 666
441
0
Rachel Harrington
Pocklington Runners
F
1
32
01
543 of 666
441
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
32
09
544 of 666
442
0
Deborah Tate
Unattached
F40
1
32
15
545 of 666
442
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M55
1
32
16
546 of 666
442
0
Rebecca Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
32
19
547 of 666
443
0
Linda Laws
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
32
20
548 of 666
443
0
Nick Boyd
Unattached
M
1
32
25
549 of 666
443
0
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
32
33
550 of 666
444
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
1
32
33
551 of 666
444
0
Roger Etherington
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
32
40
552 of 666
444
25
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
54
553 of 666
445
0
Sonia Barrett
Unattached
F40
1
32
55
554 of 666
445
0
Keith Thompson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
32
59
555 of 666
446
25
Graham Shipway
Unattached
M
1
33
02
556 of 666
445
0
Tracey Jarvis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
33
04
557 of 666
446
0
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
33
08
558 of 666
446
0
Steph Room
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
10
559 of 666
447
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F40
1
33
15
560 of 666
447
7
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
33
22
561 of 666
448
0
Louise Lund
Unattached
F
1
33
23
562 of 666
447
0
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
33
32
563 of 666
448
0
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
33
41
564 of 666
449
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
1
33
41
565 of 666
449
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
33
44
566 of 666
449
0
Chris Chadwick
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
33
48
567 of 666
450
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
34
10
568 of 666
451
0
Mike Harper
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
34
15
569 of 666
452
0
Isabel Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
34
16
570 of 666
452
0
Helen Farrell
Unattached
F40
1
34
16
571 of 666
451
0
Sarah Leng
Unattached
F
1
34
17
572 of 666
451
0
Ian Conway
Unattached
M60
1
34
23
573 of 666
452
0
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
34
26
574 of 666
453
0
Lisa Dean
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
34
29
575 of 666
453
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
34
41
576 of 666
454
0
Michaela Shepherd
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
34
41
577 of 666
454
0
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
34
41
578 of 666
454
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
34
53
579 of 666
455
0
Liz Johnson
Pocklington Runners
F
1
34
56
580 of 666
455
0
Lisa Walker
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
34
56
581 of 666
455
0
Lizzie Sparkes
Wolds Vets
F35
1
34
57
582 of 666
455
0
Patricia Sutton
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
1
34
57
583 of 666
455
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
34
58
584 of 666
455
20
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
34
59
585 of 666
455
10
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
35
00
586 of 666
455
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
35
10
587 of 666
456
15
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
35
10
588 of 666
456
0
Rosalie Higham
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
35
10
589 of 666
456
0
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
35
24
590 of 666
457
0
Elizabeth Ward
Unattached
F
1
35
35
591 of 666
458
0
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
35
38
592 of 666
458
17
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F35
1
35
48
593 of 666
459
0
Lena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
1
36
14
594 of 666
461
0
Cormac Connell
Unattached
M
1
36
32
595 of 666
462
0
Louise Douglas
Blyth Running Club
F
1
36
43
596 of 666
464
0
Joanne Straughan
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
36
43
597 of 666
464
0
Lynn Temperton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
36
52
598 of 666
464
0
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
36
52
599 of 666
464
0
Richard Ryan
Unattached
M
1
37
07
600 of 666
465
0
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F40
1
37
09
601 of 666
465
0
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
37
14
602 of 666
466
0
Rebecca Longstaff
Unattached
F
1
37
45
603 of 666
468
0
Joe Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
37
45
604 of 666
468
0
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
38
01
605 of 666
470
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
38
01
606 of 666
470
0
Jennifer Baillie
Unattached
F40
1
38
03
607 of 666
470
0
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
38
21
608 of 666
471
12
Yendis Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
38
47
609 of 666
474
0
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
38
54
610 of 666
474
0
Rosanne Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
38
56
611 of 666
474
0
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
38
56
612 of 666
474
15
Louise Garner
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
38
59
613 of 666
475
0
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
39
02
614 of 666
475
14
Laura Kerr
Wee County Harriers
F
1
39
03
615 of 666
475
0
James Risley
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M50
1
39
05
616 of 666
475
0
Carol Butterill
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
39
23
617 of 666
476
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F55
1
39
23
618 of 666
476
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
39
47
619 of 666
478
0
Marina Booth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
39
47
620 of 666
478
0
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
40
19
621 of 666
481
25
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
40
20
622 of 666
481
0
Lizzie Medwell
Womens Running Network
F55
1
40
41
623 of 666
483
0
Laura Brown
Unattached
F
1
41
01
624 of 666
484
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
41
01
625 of 666
484
0
Geri Wright
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
42
12
626 of 666
490
0
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
42
12
627 of 666
490
0
Kevin Latimer
Unattached
M50
1
42
12
628 of 666
489
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
42
12
629 of 666
490
0
Christine Farnworth
Elvet Striders
F55
1
42
57
630 of 666
494
0
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
43
23
631 of 666
496
0
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
43
23
632 of 666
496
25
Catherine Ruddock
Unattached
F55
1
43
34
633 of 666
496
0
Fi Whiting
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
43
41
634 of 666
497
0
Carmel Cappleman
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
43
43
635 of 666
497
0
Jane Thompson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
43
44
636 of 666
497
0
Gordon Mellor
Unattached
M40
1
43
49
637 of 666
497
0
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
1
44
06
638 of 666
499
0
Sue Murphy
Unattached
F50
1
44
09
639 of 666
499
0
Liz Buckles
Unattached
F45
1
44
10
640 of 666
499
0
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
44
28
641 of 666
501
0
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
45
03
642 of 666
504
0
Darren Leaf
Unattached
M
1
45
12
643 of 666
504
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
45
38
644 of 666
506
0
Joanne Mellor
Unattached
F
1
45
38
645 of 666
506
0
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
46
30
646 of 666
511
0
Linda Moss
Unattached
F45
1
46
31
647 of 666
510
0
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
46
36
648 of 666
511
0
Sam Rennison
Unattached
M
1
46
43
649 of 666
511
0
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
47
14
650 of 666
514
13
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
47
22
651 of 666
515
0
Julie Wilkinson
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
48
19
652 of 666
519
0
Katy Snow
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
49
11
653 of 666
523
0
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
49
26
654 of 666
525
0
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
50
06
655 of 666
528
25
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
50
35
656 of 666
530
0
Paula Giles
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
50
44
657 of 666
531
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
51
19
658 of 666
534
0
Jackie Hall
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
51
35
659 of 666
535
0
Beverley Varley
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
53
18
660 of 666
543
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
54
03
661 of 666
547
0
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F65
1
54
31
662 of 666
549
12
Hilary jane Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
54
41
663 of 666
549
0
Amanda Vipond
Unattached
F40
1
58
07
664 of 666
566
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
04
08
665 of 666
595
0
Eleanor Hartas
Ripon Runners
F
2
17
35
666 of 666
660
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1415&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024