Results
Results for
Baildon Boundary Way
on the 28th Mar 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
19
07
1 of 349
244
19
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
22
06
2 of 349
253
9
Richard Meade
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
1
22
42
3 of 349
255
0
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
26
42
4 of 349
267
19
Graham Watson
Unattached
M40
1
26
57
5 of 349
267
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
28
01
6 of 349
271
0
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
28
05
7 of 349
271
0
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
1
28
08
8 of 349
271
2
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
28
14
9 of 349
272
0
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
28
37
10 of 349
273
10
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
28
51
11 of 349
274
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
28
58
12 of 349
274
13
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
1
29
38
13 of 349
276
11
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
30
53
14 of 349
280
5
David Safranauskas
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
1
30
59
15 of 349
280
0
Andy Hunt
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
31
02
16 of 349
280
22
Simon Riley
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M40
1
31
30
17 of 349
282
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
31
41
18 of 349
282
12
Martyn Pollitt
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
31
46
19 of 349
283
5
Oliver Barnes
Unattached
M
1
31
47
20 of 349
282
Chris Stubbs
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
32
24
21 of 349
284
0
Chris Burke
Baildon Runners
M40
1
32
35
22 of 349
285
0
Peter Fox
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
32
45
23 of 349
286
0
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
32
56
24 of 349
286
25
Andy Normandale
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
32
59
25 of 349
286
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
33
23
26 of 349
287
18
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
33
41
27 of 349
288
20
Steven Wallis
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
33
45
28 of 349
289
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
34
51
29 of 349
292
0
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
35
14
30 of 349
293
7
Dick Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
36
19
31 of 349
297
9
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
36
41
32 of 349
298
8
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
1
36
50
33 of 349
298
15
Andrew Thompson
Valley Striders
M40
1
36
51
34 of 349
298
10
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
37
05
35 of 349
298
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
37
24
36 of 349
300
22
Greg Sherriff
Oxted Runners
M
1
37
32
37 of 349
300
0
Glenn Costin
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
37
43
38 of 349
301
22
Adrian Worger
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
37
47
39 of 349
301
13
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
37
49
40 of 349
301
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M
1
37
56
41 of 349
301
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
38
35
42 of 349
303
11
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
38
39
43 of 349
304
25
Rowen Grandison
Unattached
M40
1
38
48
44 of 349
304
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
39
03
45 of 349
305
21
Sven Shaw
Unattached
M
1
39
13
46 of 349
305
Holly Williams
Valley Striders
F
1
39
25
47 of 349
306
0
Simon Bellwood
Unattached
M40
1
39
48
48 of 349
307
Peter Bramham
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
40
25
49 of 349
309
0
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
40
35
50 of 349
310
13
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
40
47
51 of 349
310
21
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M50
1
41
01
52 of 349
311
4
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M
1
41
09
53 of 349
311
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M
1
41
13
54 of 349
311
Neil Holyoake
Unattached
M40
1
41
18
55 of 349
311
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
41
32
56 of 349
313
0
Derek Hughes
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
42
11
57 of 349
315
0
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
42
12
58 of 349
315
0
Gareth Miller
Unattached
M
1
42
15
59 of 349
314
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
42
17
60 of 349
315
5
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
42
31
61 of 349
316
0
Benjamin Cousen
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
42
49
62 of 349
317
0
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
42
50
63 of 349
317
6
Kevin Yewlett
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
43
11
64 of 349
318
16
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
43
16
65 of 349
318
25
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
43
32
66 of 349
319
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
44
09
67 of 349
321
5
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
44
33
68 of 349
322
18
Elizabeth McCann
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
44
40
69 of 349
322
0
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
44
41
70 of 349
322
0
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
44
43
71 of 349
322
0
Timothy Jacobs
Abbey Runners
M
1
44
45
72 of 349
322
0
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
44
46
73 of 349
323
0
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
1
44
47
74 of 349
323
25
Stephen Firth
Bingley Harriers
M
1
45
32
75 of 349
325
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
45
34
76 of 349
325
0
Martin Savage
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
45
53
77 of 349
326
17
Isaline Hughes
Burnden Road Runners
F35
1
46
42
78 of 349
328
12
Barry Mordue
Unattached
M40
1
47
03
79 of 349
329
Paddy Hagan
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
47
06
80 of 349
330
0
Richard Scarborough
Unattached
M
1
47
29
81 of 349
330
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
1
47
47
82 of 349
331
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
47
48
83 of 349
332
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
48
06
84 of 349
333
25
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M40
1
48
17
85 of 349
333
Mike O'Neil
Unattached
M
1
48
19
86 of 349
333
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
48
31
87 of 349
334
0
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
48
32
88 of 349
334
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
48
44
89 of 349
335
25
Gerald Paxford
Unattached
M40
1
48
56
90 of 349
335
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
48
58
91 of 349
335
0
Liz Noakes
Unattached
F45
1
48
58
92 of 349
335
Peter Smale
Unattached
M
1
49
06
93 of 349
335
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
49
20
94 of 349
337
8
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
49
20
95 of 349
337
8
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
49
21
96 of 349
337
0
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
49
29
97 of 349
337
0
Alistair Cooke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
49
34
98 of 349
337
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
49
36
99 of 349
337
12
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
49
40
100 of 349
338
0
Simon Claridge
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
49
52
101 of 349
338
0
Matthew Dobbs
Unattached
M
1
49
52
102 of 349
338
Jeremy Webster
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
50
14
103 of 349
339
0
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
50
16
104 of 349
339
0
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
50
18
105 of 349
340
3
Dan Goodey
Bingley Harriers
M
1
50
20
106 of 349
340
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
50
23
107 of 349
340
6
Ian Arnold
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
50
29
108 of 349
340
0
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
50
33
109 of 349
340
Nick Vezey
Unattached
M50
1
50
36
110 of 349
340
Rory Cunliffe
Bradford Airedale
M40
1
50
36
111 of 349
340
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
50
37
112 of 349
341
6
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
50
39
113 of 349
341
0
James Sneath
Unattached
M
1
50
52
114 of 349
341
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
50
55
115 of 349
341
6
Deborah Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
51
00
116 of 349
342
25
Antony Genovese
Long Distance Walkers Association
M40
1
51
05
117 of 349
342
0
Trevor Brewster
Unattached
M50
1
51
09
118 of 349
342
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
51
22
119 of 349
343
17
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M50
1
52
02
120 of 349
345
0
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
52
07
121 of 349
345
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
52
14
122 of 349
345
Graham Simpson
Unattached
M40
1
52
33
123 of 349
346
Martin Vickers
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
52
34
124 of 349
347
1
Malcolm Chalmers
Unattached
M50
1
52
34
125 of 349
346
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
52
41
126 of 349
347
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
52
42
127 of 349
347
0
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
52
47
128 of 349
347
25
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
53
13
129 of 349
349
25
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
53
29
130 of 349
349
0
Mark Dye
Unattached
M40
1
53
30
131 of 349
349
Murray Bryce
Cosmic Hillbashers
M50
1
53
39
132 of 349
350
0
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M50
1
53
40
133 of 349
350
25
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M
1
53
59
134 of 349
350
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
54
01
135 of 349
351
5
Ben Hope
Unattached
M
1
54
11
136 of 349
351
Barrie Barker
Unattached
M40
1
54
17
137 of 349
351
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
54
23
138 of 349
352
0
Tracey Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
F35
1
54
23
139 of 349
352
0
Christine Couch
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
54
41
140 of 349
353
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
54
46
141 of 349
353
0
Michael Chambers
Unattached
M50
1
54
52
142 of 349
353
Julie Harvey
Unattached
F35
1
54
54
143 of 349
353
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
54
55
144 of 349
354
25
Alister Myatt
Unattached
M40
1
55
02
145 of 349
354
James Parker
Unattached
M
1
55
03
146 of 349
354
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
55
19
147 of 349
354
John Etherington
Unattached
M
1
55
25
148 of 349
355
Alison Marks
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
55
33
149 of 349
356
0
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
55
38
150 of 349
356
5
Mark Darley
Unattached
M40
1
55
46
151 of 349
356
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
1
55
52
152 of 349
357
0
Graham Yare
Unattached
M
1
56
05
153 of 349
357
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
56
28
154 of 349
359
0
David Weight
Unattached
M40
1
56
32
155 of 349
358
Bruce Duncan
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
56
32
156 of 349
359
0
Graham Driver
Unattached
M40
1
56
52
157 of 349
359
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
57
05
158 of 349
360
0
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
57
17
159 of 349
361
0
Outi Kmrinen
Unattached
F
1
57
21
160 of 349
361
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F35
1
57
32
161 of 349
362
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
57
40
162 of 349
362
6
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
57
48
163 of 349
363
3
George Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
57
50
164 of 349
363
0
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
58
06
165 of 349
364
0
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M
1
58
15
166 of 349
364
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
58
25
167 of 349
365
15
Peter Crosland
Unattached
M50
1
58
41
168 of 349
365
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
1
58
44
169 of 349
366
0
Chris Steele
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
58
48
170 of 349
366
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
58
59
171 of 349
366
25
Paul Wojtas
Unattached
M
1
59
09
172 of 349
366
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
59
10
173 of 349
367
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
59
11
174 of 349
367
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
59
25
175 of 349
368
14
Richard Ramsden
Unattached
M
1
59
36
176 of 349
368
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
59
53
177 of 349
369
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
2
00
21
178 of 349
370
0
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M50
2
00
23
179 of 349
371
25
Steve Jones
Queensbury Running Club
M50
2
00
25
180 of 349
371
2
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M50
2
01
06
181 of 349
373
0
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F35
2
01
15
182 of 349
373
9
Zander Marston
Unattached
M
2
01
24
183 of 349
373
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
2
01
28
184 of 349
374
1
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
01
29
185 of 349
374
0
Sarah McBrinn
Otley Athletic Club
F35
2
01
30
186 of 349
374
0
Brian Campbell
Long Distance Walkers Association
M60
2
01
32
187 of 349
374
0
Theresa Duckett
Baildon Runners
F35
2
01
33
188 of 349
374
0
Liz Price
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
01
43
189 of 349
375
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
2
01
49
190 of 349
375
23
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
01
56
191 of 349
375
24
Barry O'Brien
Unattached
M40
2
01
58
192 of 349
375
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F35
2
01
58
193 of 349
375
Geoff Binns
York Acorn Running Club
M40
2
02
03
194 of 349
376
0
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
2
02
27
195 of 349
377
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
02
56
196 of 349
378
0
Barry Hudson
Unattached
M40
2
03
18
197 of 349
379
Elizabeth Fawcett
Otley Athletic Club
F35
2
03
19
198 of 349
380
0
Karl Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
2
03
21
199 of 349
380
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
2
03
27
200 of 349
380
0
Ian Wilcock
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
03
41
201 of 349
381
0
Tom Gill
Unattached
M
2
03
45
202 of 349
380
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
2
03
51
203 of 349
381
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
2
03
52
204 of 349
381
14
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
04
13
205 of 349
382
0
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M40
2
04
14
206 of 349
382
0
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
04
32
207 of 349
383
0
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M40
2
04
41
208 of 349
384
15
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
2
04
42
209 of 349
384
1
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
04
56
210 of 349
385
0
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M
2
05
14
211 of 349
385
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M
2
05
15
212 of 349
385
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
05
25
213 of 349
386
5
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
05
26
214 of 349
386
0
Paul Fawcett
Bingley Harriers
M50
2
05
37
215 of 349
387
0
Michelle Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
2
05
40
216 of 349
387
0
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
05
54
217 of 349
388
0
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
06
33
218 of 349
390
0
Amanda Knagg
Valley Hill Runners
F35
2
06
44
219 of 349
390
0
Carolyn Fawcett
Bingley Harriers
F45
2
07
08
220 of 349
391
0
Adam Carr
Unattached
M40
2
07
14
221 of 349
391
Faye Firth
Bingley Harriers
F
2
07
19
222 of 349
392
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
2
07
37
223 of 349
393
0
Jan Marston
Unattached
F45
2
07
44
224 of 349
393
Paul Richardson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
2
07
46
225 of 349
393
0
Mark Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
2
07
51
226 of 349
393
Ray Carter
Unattached
M40
2
07
53
227 of 349
393
Val Costin
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
2
07
54
228 of 349
394
0
Jonathan Coles
Unattached
M40
2
07
55
229 of 349
393
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M
2
08
00
230 of 349
394
0
Tina Kelly
Unattached
F35
2
08
10
231 of 349
394
Chris Hakes
Unattached
M
2
08
10
232 of 349
394
Peter Bedford
Unattached
M
2
08
17
233 of 349
394
Mark Long
Unattached
M
2
08
24
234 of 349
395
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M50
2
09
09
235 of 349
397
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F35
2
09
11
236 of 349
397
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F45
2
09
48
237 of 349
400
25
David McGonigal
Unattached
M50
2
09
49
238 of 349
399
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
2
09
54
239 of 349
400
2
Chris Harris
Unattached
M40
2
09
58
240 of 349
400
Sara Pritchard
Unattached
F35
2
10
01
241 of 349
400
Jane Guillard
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
10
16
242 of 349
401
0
Nigel Meier
Long Distance Walkers Association
M40
2
10
23
243 of 349
401
0
Lisa Spencer
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
10
24
244 of 349
401
0
David Powell
Unattached
M
2
10
29
245 of 349
401
Karen Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
10
33
246 of 349
402
0
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
2
10
56
247 of 349
403
0
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M50
2
11
00
248 of 349
403
0
Clare Jones
Bingley Harriers
F
2
11
03
249 of 349
403
0
Darren Shepherd
Crossgates Harriers
M40
2
11
25
250 of 349
405
0
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F35
2
11
28
251 of 349
405
0
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M50
2
11
35
252 of 349
405
Alan Summers
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
2
11
38
253 of 349
405
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M60
2
12
00
254 of 349
406
0
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
2
12
09
255 of 349
407
6
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
12
40
256 of 349
408
0
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M60
2
12
54
257 of 349
409
0
Andy Sarah
Ilkley Harriers
M50
2
13
02
258 of 349
410
0
Sally Corbin
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
2
13
18
259 of 349
410
0
Catherine Mills
Unattached
F35
2
13
19
260 of 349
410
Alison Stretton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
13
20
261 of 349
410
15
Lois Sparling
Unattached
F35
2
13
27
262 of 349
410
Tim Thornton
Unattached
M40
2
13
27
263 of 349
410
Carl Dunk
Unattached
M40
2
13
32
264 of 349
411
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
13
33
265 of 349
411
0
Nicholas Murphy
Unattached
M
2
13
51
266 of 349
412
Sharon Hudson
Unattached
F35
2
13
55
267 of 349
412
Andrew Hogg
Unattached
M
2
13
57
268 of 349
412
Caroline Harding
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
2
14
07
269 of 349
413
0
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
14
18
270 of 349
413
0
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
14
41
271 of 349
415
0
Lynne Davies
Stainland Lions
F45
2
14
58
272 of 349
415
0
Jemma Matthews
Unattached
F
2
15
22
273 of 349
416
Michelle Vesey
Unattached
F
2
15
23
274 of 349
416
Christine Vesey
Unattached
F
2
15
24
275 of 349
416
Matthew Vesey
Unattached
M
2
15
24
276 of 349
416
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
2
15
25
277 of 349
417
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
2
15
27
278 of 349
417
0
Kate Kidd
Kippax Harriers
F35
2
16
43
279 of 349
421
4
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
2
17
03
280 of 349
422
0
Simon Meade
Unattached
M50
2
17
11
281 of 349
422
James Adams
Valley Hill Runners
M60
2
17
20
282 of 349
423
0
Bridget Slater
Unattached
F45
2
17
41
283 of 349
423
Liz Burns
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
17
50
284 of 349
424
0
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
18
02
285 of 349
425
0
Robert Hetherington
Unattached
M50
2
18
11
286 of 349
425
Malcolm Fraser
Unattached
M40
2
18
34
287 of 349
426
Judith Nicholson
East Hull Harriers
F55
2
18
34
288 of 349
427
0
Jim Hodgson
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
2
18
42
289 of 349
427
0
Michael Dove
Unattached
M40
2
18
58
290 of 349
427
Rachel Firbank
Unattached
F35
2
19
02
291 of 349
428
Julie Melechi
Unattached
F35
2
19
37
292 of 349
429
Antonio Melechi
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
19
37
293 of 349
430
0
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Idle Athletic Club
M
2
19
47
294 of 349
430
0
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F35
2
19
51
295 of 349
430
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
2
20
04
296 of 349
431
4
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
2
20
28
297 of 349
432
Sally Robinson
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
21
57
298 of 349
437
17
Stephen Davies
Unattached
M40
2
21
59
299 of 349
437
Jackie Ford
Unattached
F45
2
22
08
300 of 349
437
Alison Lambert
Unattached
F
2
22
10
301 of 349
437
Katherine Lambert
Unattached
F35
2
22
11
302 of 349
437
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F45
2
22
13
303 of 349
437
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
23
20
304 of 349
441
4
Clare Wiggins
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
23
23
305 of 349
441
0
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
23
27
306 of 349
442
0
Nick Allen
Unattached
M40
2
24
17
307 of 349
444
Joanne Deakin
Unattached
F
2
25
04
308 of 349
446
Kirsty Simpson
Unattached
F35
2
25
30
309 of 349
447
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
26
24
310 of 349
451
0
Janet Glynn
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
2
26
36
311 of 349
451
0
Val Lawson
Peel Road Runners
F45
2
26
51
312 of 349
452
0
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M50
2
27
50
313 of 349
455
0
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
2
28
15
314 of 349
456
0
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
28
19
315 of 349
457
0
Wendy Woodward
Unattached
F35
2
29
03
316 of 349
458
Antony Downham
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
29
07
317 of 349
459
0
Rachel Collins
Oxted Runners
F
2
29
40
318 of 349
461
0
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
29
43
319 of 349
461
15
John Harrison
Unattached
M
2
29
46
320 of 349
461
Jonathan Newman
Unattached
M40
2
29
56
321 of 349
461
Rosi Newman
Unattached
F35
2
29
56
322 of 349
461
Judith Mulligan
Unattached
F35
2
30
00
323 of 349
461
Abdullah Kraam
Unattached
M40
2
30
10
324 of 349
462
Tracey Cowell
Stainland Lions
F35
2
30
43
325 of 349
464
0
Janet Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
2
31
01
326 of 349
465
0
Barbara Robinson
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
2
32
02
327 of 349
468
0
David Murgatroyd
Saltaire Striders
M60
2
33
50
328 of 349
474
0
Jonathan Aveyard
Unattached
M
2
33
52
329 of 349
473
Robert Morse
Unattached
M40
2
34
59
330 of 349
477
Ian Scott
Unattached
M40
2
35
00
331 of 349
477
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
35
34
332 of 349
479
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F45
2
36
41
333 of 349
482
0
Joy Mason
Unattached
F35
2
37
26
334 of 349
484
Nina Prodywus
Bingley Harriers
F
2
37
35
335 of 349
485
0
Eric Hawthorn
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
38
48
336 of 349
489
0
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F35
2
39
02
337 of 349
489
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M
2
39
21
338 of 349
490
Kate Thompson
Unattached
F45
2
40
03
339 of 349
492
Zoe Huckle
Stainland Lions
F45
2
41
00
340 of 349
496
0
Colette Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
43
17
341 of 349
503
0
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
2
43
18
342 of 349
503
0
Jill Singh
Unattached
F35
2
45
48
343 of 349
510
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
2
46
16
344 of 349
511
Sue Hawker
Keswick Athletic Club
F35
2
48
47
345 of 349
520
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
53
36
346 of 349
534
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
3
02
24
347 of 349
562
0
Mary Carrick
East Hull Harriers
F55
3
14
40
348 of 349
599
0
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M60
3
24
53
349 of 349
630
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1413&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024