Results
Results for
Arkendale 10k
on the 28th Mar 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
35
27
1 of 324
269
0
Phillip Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
42
2 of 324
271
22
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M40
35
55
3 of 324
273
0
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
23
4 of 324
277
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
36
30
5 of 324
277
22
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M50
36
34
6 of 324
278
0
Cameron Choules
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
37
13
7 of 324
283
0
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
38
05
8 of 324
289
4
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
38
15
9 of 324
291
12
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
39
02
10 of 324
297
0
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M50
39
30
11 of 324
300
25
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
39
37
12 of 324
301
2
Shaun Jordan
Bingley Harriers
M50
39
41
13 of 324
302
3
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F
39
57
14 of 324
304
0
Steven Calderwood
Swinton Running Club
M40
40
10
15 of 324
305
0
Steve Oates
Ripon Runners
M40
40
13
16 of 324
306
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
40
18
17 of 324
306
0
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M
40
24
18 of 324
307
3
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
40
26
19 of 324
307
11
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
40
28
20 of 324
308
10
Pete Baistow
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
40
48
21 of 324
310
0
Neil McNish
Askern & District Running Club
M40
40
58
22 of 324
311
0
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
41
04
23 of 324
312
0
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
41
06
24 of 324
312
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
41
38
25 of 324
316
25
Stephen Chaplin
Unattached
M
41
46
26 of 324
317
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
41
48
27 of 324
318
0
Andrew Hopkinson
Unattached
M
42
10
28 of 324
320
John Dickinson
Unattached
M40
42
16
29 of 324
321
Adam Gibbon
Evenwood Road Runners
M
42
28
30 of 324
323
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
43
14
31 of 324
328
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
43
27
32 of 324
330
0
Richard Knott
Easingwold Running Club
M40
43
49
33 of 324
333
0
Peter Downes
Unattached
M40
43
59
34 of 324
334
Keith Hawkins
Ripon Runners
M40
44
15
35 of 324
336
0
Mark Holt
Unattached
M
44
17
36 of 324
336
Paul Hooper
Unattached
M40
44
19
37 of 324
336
John Coats
Northern Vets
M40
44
24
38 of 324
338
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M50
44
25
39 of 324
338
0
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
44
52
40 of 324
341
10
Ian Grasby
Unattached
M40
44
53
41 of 324
341
Tim Johnston
Unattached
M
44
58
42 of 324
341
Kit Gresham
Harrogate Harriers
M
45
02
43 of 324
342
0
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
45
10
44 of 324
343
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M40
45
12
45 of 324
343
Richard Oates
Easingwold Running Club
M40
45
17
46 of 324
344
0
Daren Rosamond
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M40
45
18
47 of 324
344
0
Andrew Brooks
Unattached
M
45
22
48 of 324
344
Maria del sol Carrera Vivar
Unattached
F40
45
23
49 of 324
344
Alex Dobson
Unattached
M
45
38
50 of 324
346
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
45
39
51 of 324
347
0
Toby Blythe
Unattached
M40
45
46
52 of 324
347
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
45
48
53 of 324
348
0
Andrew Head
Unattached
M40
45
55
54 of 324
349
Dan Cartman
Unattached
M
46
03
55 of 324
350
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
46
06
56 of 324
350
0
Scott Wray
Ripon Runners
M40
46
15
57 of 324
352
15
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
46
16
58 of 324
352
9
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
18
59 of 324
352
0
Caroline Hutchinson
Easingwold Running Club
F
46
28
60 of 324
353
0
Conrad Garcia
Unattached
M40
46
33
61 of 324
353
Philip Carling
Unattached
M50
46
34
62 of 324
353
Simon Arnold
Unattached
M40
46
39
63 of 324
354
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
46
47
64 of 324
355
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
46
48
65 of 324
356
0
Lorna Wrigley
Unattached
F
46
53
66 of 324
356
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M40
46
55
67 of 324
357
1
Jonathan Easton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
47
12
68 of 324
359
0
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F
47
15
69 of 324
359
0
Simon trevor Ingle
Unattached
M
47
17
70 of 324
359
Simon Dodson
Unattached
M
47
17
71 of 324
359
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
47
18
72 of 324
360
25
Cameron Turner
Easingwold Running Club
M40
47
25
73 of 324
360
0
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
47
26
74 of 324
361
0
Roger Harper
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
47
30
75 of 324
361
0
Mark Taylor
Unattached
M
47
42
76 of 324
362
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
47
44
77 of 324
363
0
Wendy Southworth
Unattached
F
47
51
78 of 324
363
Colin Rushton
Unattached
M40
47
54
79 of 324
364
Janek Popiolek
Pudsey Pacers
M50
47
55
80 of 324
364
0
Emma Fawcett
Stainland Lions
F
48
05
81 of 324
366
0
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M40
48
06
82 of 324
366
0
Stuart Selby-Jerrold
Easingwold Running Club
M
48
17
83 of 324
367
0
Mike Szpak
Unattached
M
48
20
84 of 324
367
Jordan Maguire
Unattached
M
48
21
85 of 324
367
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
48
25
86 of 324
368
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
48
26
87 of 324
368
0
Michael Armitage
Unattached
M40
48
28
88 of 324
368
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
48
29
89 of 324
369
0
Ian Marfell
Unattached
M
48
43
90 of 324
370
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
48
53
91 of 324
372
0
David Long
Unattached
M
48
57
92 of 324
372
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
49
00
93 of 324
372
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
49
05
94 of 324
373
20
Greg Harrand
Unattached
M
49
07
95 of 324
373
Andrew Tuley
Unattached
M40
49
11
96 of 324
373
Emma Oates
Ripon Runners
F
49
13
97 of 324
374
0
Karen Parry
Unattached
F
49
16
98 of 324
374
Paul Muldoon
Unattached
M40
49
31
99 of 324
376
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M60
49
44
100 of 324
378
0
Simon West
Unattached
M
49
46
101 of 324
378
James Vickers
Unattached
M
49
47
102 of 324
378
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
49
49
103 of 324
379
8
Andrew Grayley
Unattached
M40
49
51
104 of 324
378
Andrew Peagram
Unattached
M
49
54
105 of 324
379
Steve Christian
Unattached
M40
49
58
106 of 324
379
Simon Beecroft
Hornsea Harriers
M40
50
00
107 of 324
380
0
Matthew Young
Unattached
M
50
05
108 of 324
380
David Smith
Unattached
M40
50
07
109 of 324
380
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F
50
12
110 of 324
382
8
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
50
14
111 of 324
382
11
Damian Nesom
Unattached
M40
50
24
112 of 324
383
Martin Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M60
50
27
113 of 324
383
0
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
50
28
114 of 324
384
25
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M40
50
34
115 of 324
384
Joanne Wallace
Ripon Runners
F40
50
39
116 of 324
385
25
Dave Watson
Valley Striders
M40
50
43
117 of 324
386
0
Duncan Woodward
Unattached
M
50
51
118 of 324
386
Alan Hamer
Unattached
M60
50
53
119 of 324
386
Rebecah Taylor
Unattached
F
50
56
120 of 324
387
Charles Staniforth
Unattached
M40
51
04
121 of 324
388
Julie Harrison
Unattached
F40
51
11
122 of 324
389
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F
51
15
123 of 324
390
0
Matthew Cooper
Unattached
M
51
28
124 of 324
391
James Cunningworth
Unattached
M50
51
36
125 of 324
392
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F40
51
38
126 of 324
392
3
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
51
53
127 of 324
394
9
Roger Allison
Unattached
M40
52
01
128 of 324
395
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
52
07
129 of 324
396
5
Robert Cooper
Unattached
M40
52
12
130 of 324
396
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
52
18
131 of 324
398
16
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F40
52
21
132 of 324
398
16
Alastair Green
Unattached
M
52
38
133 of 324
400
Rob Dales
Unattached
M40
52
44
134 of 324
400
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
52
56
135 of 324
402
2
Keith West
Unattached
M50
52
58
136 of 324
402
Graham Baylis
Unattached
M50
53
09
137 of 324
404
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
53
10
138 of 324
404
0
Louise Outterson
Unattached
F
53
15
139 of 324
404
Helen Booth
Unattached
F
53
16
140 of 324
404
Clive Sandle
Unattached
M40
53
16
141 of 324
404
Kevin O'Brien
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
53
20
142 of 324
405
16
Emma Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
53
29
143 of 324
407
0
Steven Hood
Unattached
M
53
31
144 of 324
406
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
53
33
145 of 324
407
1
John Philips
Unattached
M40
53
34
146 of 324
407
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
53
41
147 of 324
408
0
Paul Beckett
Unattached
M40
53
51
148 of 324
409
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
53
52
149 of 324
409
0
Joanna Young
Unattached
F
54
03
150 of 324
410
Nicola Roughton
Unattached
F40
54
05
151 of 324
411
Chris Mills
Unattached
M
54
09
152 of 324
411
Louise Sutton
Unattached
F40
54
11
153 of 324
411
Lester Pickard
Ripon Runners
M50
54
15
154 of 324
412
0
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M40
54
26
155 of 324
414
0
Paul Phillips
Unattached
M40
54
30
156 of 324
414
Helen Pickard
Ripon Runners
F50
54
31
157 of 324
414
25
Neil Barker
Unattached
M
54
36
158 of 324
415
Jenny Fenwick
Unattached
F
54
37
159 of 324
415
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
54
40
160 of 324
415
Sarah Greenlees
Horsforth Harriers
F
54
42
161 of 324
416
0
Jenny Crosier
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
54
48
162 of 324
417
0
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F40
54
48
163 of 324
417
0
Claire Gibbon
Womens Running Network
F
54
51
164 of 324
417
0
Charlie Craddock
Unattached
M40
54
53
165 of 324
417
Graham Boyd
Unattached
M40
54
54
166 of 324
417
Michael Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M50
55
08
167 of 324
419
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F40
55
15
168 of 324
420
0
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M
55
19
169 of 324
420
Clare Rushton
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F
55
28
170 of 324
422
0
Kathryn Haw
Unattached
F50
55
36
171 of 324
422
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F50
55
36
172 of 324
423
0
David Thacker
Unattached
M40
55
38
173 of 324
422
Denise Walker
Unattached
F40
55
42
174 of 324
423
Stephanie Cooper
Unattached
F40
55
45
175 of 324
423
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
55
49
176 of 324
424
23
Judith Watson
Unattached
F40
55
53
177 of 324
424
Peter Wrigley
Unattached
M
55
57
178 of 324
425
Gayner Blackwell
Easingwold Running Club
F40
56
01
179 of 324
426
0
Jayne Batt
Unattached
F40
56
14
180 of 324
427
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
56
20
181 of 324
428
25
Margaret Brown
Unattached
F50
56
27
182 of 324
429
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
56
30
183 of 324
429
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
56
33
184 of 324
430
0
Steve James
Unattached
M
56
40
185 of 324
430
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
56
42
186 of 324
431
0
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F
56
46
187 of 324
432
0
Elizabeth Catterick
Unattached
F
56
47
188 of 324
431
Nicky Eason
Swaledale Road Runners
F
56
47
189 of 324
432
0
Louise Harrand
Unattached
F
56
48
190 of 324
431
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M60
56
48
191 of 324
431
Graham Shipway
Unattached
M
56
57
192 of 324
432
John Smith
New Marske Harriers
M60
57
00
193 of 324
433
0
Josh Wong
Unattached
M
57
03
194 of 324
433
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F40
57
04
195 of 324
434
0
Louise Humphries
Unattached
F
57
04
196 of 324
433
Holly Ashford
Unattached
F
57
04
197 of 324
433
Janette Crabtree
Unattached
F40
57
11
198 of 324
434
Toby william Ware
Unattached
M
57
25
199 of 324
436
Vicky marie Conley
Unattached
F
57
25
200 of 324
436
John Alderson
Unattached
M60
57
28
201 of 324
436
Michelle Bell
Unattached
F40
57
31
202 of 324
437
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M40
57
32
203 of 324
437
0
Katie Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F
57
32
204 of 324
437
0
Wendy Smith
Unattached
F40
57
32
205 of 324
437
Julian Graham
Unattached
M
57
38
206 of 324
438
Michelle Walton
Harrogate Harriers
F
57
44
207 of 324
439
0
Alex Rutherford
Unattached
F
57
56
208 of 324
440
Carolyn Myers
York Postal Harriers
F
58
02
209 of 324
441
0
Alison Dales
Unattached
F40
58
06
210 of 324
441
Karen Head
Unattached
F
58
07
211 of 324
441
Janet Sanders
Unattached
F40
58
10
212 of 324
442
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
58
12
213 of 324
442
13
Maria Govorusa
Totley Athletic Club
F
58
20
214 of 324
443
0
Gaynor Clark
Unattached
F40
58
23
215 of 324
443
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F
58
28
216 of 324
444
25
Paula Ferris
Unattached
F
58
38
217 of 324
445
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F
58
38
218 of 324
446
0
Nicola Fielding
Unattached
F
58
42
219 of 324
446
David Harris
Unattached
M40
58
55
220 of 324
447
Kye Hodgson
Unattached
M
59
09
221 of 324
449
Judith Dyson
Unattached
F40
59
16
222 of 324
450
John Bright
Unattached
M50
59
18
223 of 324
450
Anthony Lee
Unattached
M50
59
25
224 of 324
451
Hannah Peagram
Unattached
F
59
32
225 of 324
452
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M50
59
44
226 of 324
454
0
Helen Yates
Unattached
F40
59
47
227 of 324
454
Lee Oliver
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
59
54
228 of 324
455
0
Michael Hartas
Unattached
M40
1
00
06
229 of 324
456
Leslie Jones
Unattached
M50
1
00
07
230 of 324
456
Jill Baistow
Unattached
F
1
00
08
231 of 324
457
Jean Baistow
Unattached
F60
1
00
09
232 of 324
457
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
00
11
233 of 324
457
0
Jack Curley
Ripon Runners
M50
1
00
15
234 of 324
458
0
Sarah Shaw
Unattached
F40
1
00
27
235 of 324
459
Paul Kingston
Unattached
M
1
00
34
236 of 324
460
Fiona Sutherland
Unattached
F40
1
00
38
237 of 324
460
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
00
38
238 of 324
461
0
Toby York
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
00
44
239 of 324
462
0
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
00
48
240 of 324
462
0
Conor Mooney
Unattached
M40
1
00
55
241 of 324
463
Julie Beckett
Unattached
F40
1
01
05
242 of 324
464
Suzanna Dundas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
1
01
11
243 of 324
465
0
Kate Fundell
Unattached
F
1
01
33
244 of 324
467
Pauline Bennison
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
01
44
245 of 324
469
0
Bill Kirkpatrick
Unattached
M60
1
01
46
246 of 324
469
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F
1
01
50
247 of 324
470
4
Loraine Snowden
Unattached
F50
1
01
58
248 of 324
471
Kimberley Snowden
Unattached
F
1
02
01
249 of 324
471
Jonathan Hill
Unattached
F40
1
02
08
250 of 324
472
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
02
11
251 of 324
473
1
Nigel Dale
Unattached
M40
1
02
18
252 of 324
473
Stephanie Constable
Unattached
M40
1
02
18
253 of 324
473
Renna Benson
Unattached
F50
1
02
19
254 of 324
473
Simon Coates
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M50
1
02
24
255 of 324
474
0
Julia Spittle
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
02
31
256 of 324
475
0
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F
1
02
42
257 of 324
476
Liz Walker
Unattached
F
1
02
50
258 of 324
477
Graham Walker
Unattached
M50
1
02
50
259 of 324
477
Lisa Woodhead
Unattached
F
1
02
55
260 of 324
478
Julie Sutcliffe
Unattached
F
1
02
55
261 of 324
478
Mairianna MacKinnon
Unattached
F
1
02
59
262 of 324
478
Camilla Grayley
Unattached
F
1
03
11
263 of 324
480
John Tiffany
Skipton Athletic Club
M60
1
03
12
264 of 324
480
0
Robert Rees-Hughes
Unattached
M
1
03
18
265 of 324
481
David Rogers
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
03
22
266 of 324
482
0
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
03
25
267 of 324
482
0
Melanie Craddock
Unattached
F
1
03
28
268 of 324
482
Dave Rockett
Unattached
M50
1
03
42
269 of 324
484
Deborah Elder
Unattached
F
1
03
45
270 of 324
484
Karen Newton
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
03
57
271 of 324
486
0
Susan Roberts
Unattached
F40
1
03
57
272 of 324
486
Philippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
03
57
273 of 324
486
0
Johanne Spittle
Unattached
F40
1
04
10
274 of 324
487
Kathleen Basford
Unattached
F50
1
04
14
275 of 324
488
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
04
19
276 of 324
489
0
Josephine Holleran
Unattached
F40
1
04
48
277 of 324
492
Ian Wheatley
Unattached
M40
1
04
54
278 of 324
493
Robert Elliston
Unattached
M50
1
05
09
279 of 324
495
Malcolm Howe
Unattached
M50
1
05
09
280 of 324
495
Jane Hopwood
Unattached
F
1
05
39
281 of 324
499
Colin Smith
Unattached
M60
1
05
41
282 of 324
499
Rachael Sargeant
Unattached
F
1
05
43
283 of 324
499
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
05
52
284 of 324
501
0
Rachael Harper
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
05
57
285 of 324
501
0
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
1
05
57
286 of 324
501
0
Angela Llewellyn
Unattached
F
1
05
57
287 of 324
501
Kate Gray
Unattached
F40
1
06
11
288 of 324
503
Claire Bentley
Unattached
F
1
06
13
289 of 324
503
Neena Bhandary
Unattached
F
1
06
44
290 of 324
507
Lesley Reed
Stocksfield Striders
F40
1
07
01
291 of 324
509
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
1
07
02
292 of 324
510
0
Brian Baistow
Unattached
M60
1
07
13
293 of 324
510
Robyn Howe
Unattached
F
1
07
31
294 of 324
513
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
07
34
295 of 324
514
6
Natalie Hood
Unattached
F
1
07
39
296 of 324
514
Carolyne Wray
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
07
52
297 of 324
516
0
Victoria Priest
Unattached
F
1
07
57
298 of 324
516
Katie McGoohan
Unattached
F40
1
08
05
299 of 324
517
Liz Harrold
Unattached
F
1
08
17
300 of 324
519
Lindsey Throup
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
08
34
301 of 324
521
0
Anna Maloney
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
08
34
302 of 324
521
0
Claire Shouler
Unattached
F40
1
08
52
303 of 324
523
Andrea Williams
Unattached
F40
1
08
56
304 of 324
523
Lynn Dorward-Benn
Unattached
F40
1
09
01
305 of 324
524
Malcolm De-Ste-Croix
Unattached
M
1
09
15
306 of 324
526
Andrew Elliott
Unattached
M40
1
09
31
307 of 324
528
Kat Shepherdson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
10
05
308 of 324
533
0
Paul Ward
Unattached
F60
1
10
10
309 of 324
533
James Wilmott
Unattached
M
1
10
54
310 of 324
538
Catherine Darby-Roberts
Unattached
F
1
11
11
311 of 324
541
Duncan Roberts
Unattached
M
1
11
11
312 of 324
541
Stephanie Windsor
Unattached
F50
1
11
21
313 of 324
542
Douglas Tooth
Ripon Runners
M60
1
11
46
314 of 324
546
0
Katherine D'Arcy Brown
Unattached
F40
1
12
11
315 of 324
548
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F40
1
12
11
316 of 324
548
Jane Thompson
Unattached
F40
1
12
57
317 of 324
554
Susan Davis
Unattached
F40
1
12
57
318 of 324
554
Nicola Graham
Unattached
F
1
13
08
319 of 324
555
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
1
14
15
320 of 324
564
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M40
1
15
11
321 of 324
571
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
16
50
322 of 324
584
0
Karen Doderer
Unattached
F
1
17
13
323 of 324
586
Eleanor Hartas
Ripon Runners
F
1
21
05
324 of 324
616
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1401&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024