Results
Results for
East Hull 20 Mile Race
on the 28th Mar 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
58
18
2 of 371
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
58
43
3 of 371
Simon Newton
Askern & District Running Club
M
2
02
06
4 of 371
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
2
02
16
5 of 371
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M35
2
03
45
6 of 371
Graham Gagg
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
04
09
7 of 371
Steven Roebuck
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
04
30
8 of 371
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
05
13
9 of 371
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
05
41
10 of 371
Jim Rogers
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
07
13
11 of 371
Tom Bullock
Unattached
M
2
07
15
12 of 371
Michael Beadle
Unattached
M
2
07
31
13 of 371
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
2
08
14
14 of 371
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
2
08
24
15 of 371
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
09
10
16 of 371
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
09
17
17 of 371
Vito Verrecchia
Withernsea Harriers
M40
2
09
54
18 of 371
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
2
10
22
19 of 371
Stuart Little
Sheffield Running Club
M
2
11
26
20 of 371
Nicholas Riggs
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M35
2
11
29
21 of 371
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
11
39
22 of 371
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
2
11
44
23 of 371
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
11
56
24 of 371
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
2
12
13
25 of 371
Paul Doxford
South Shields Harriers
M45
2
14
14
26 of 371
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
2
14
19
27 of 371
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
14
24
28 of 371
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F35
2
14
43
29 of 371
Alan Dent
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
2
15
08
30 of 371
Michael Milsom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
2
15
15
31 of 371
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
2
15
47
32 of 371
Jack Holland
Abbey Runners
M
2
15
48
33 of 371
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
15
54
34 of 371
Gary Dean
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
16
07
35 of 371
Tom Waldron-Lynch
Rotherham Harriers
M40
2
16
14
36 of 371
James Biggin
Unattached
M
2
16
53
37 of 371
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
2
17
02
38 of 371
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
17
33
39 of 371
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
17
38
40 of 371
Tony Brayshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M45
2
17
48
41 of 371
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
2
17
56
42 of 371
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
2
18
11
43 of 371
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
2
18
17
44 of 371
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
2
18
23
45 of 371
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M35
2
18
25
46 of 371
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
2
18
27
47 of 371
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
18
28
48 of 371
Adrian Loughrey
Penny Lane Striders
M45
2
18
33
49 of 371
Andrew Chawley
Kingstone Runners
M40
2
18
34
50 of 371
Giles Harris
Goole Viking Striders
M35
2
18
58
51 of 371
Mathew Isle
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
2
19
00
52 of 371
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
19
00
53 of 371
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M35
2
19
09
54 of 371
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
2
19
17
55 of 371
Rob Hatfield
Unattached
M
2
19
17
56 of 371
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
2
19
24
57 of 371
Michael Savage
Steel City Striders
M45
2
19
40
58 of 371
Carl Quinn
Unattached
M40
2
19
44
59 of 371
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
2
20
02
60 of 371
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
2
20
29
61 of 371
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
2
20
31
62 of 371
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
2
20
37
63 of 371
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
2
20
45
64 of 371
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
21
17
65 of 371
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M45
2
21
19
66 of 371
Carl Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
21
40
67 of 371
Martin Welburn
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
2
21
42
68 of 371
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
2
22
15
69 of 371
Jenny Horne
Sheffield Running Club
F
2
22
20
70 of 371
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
2
22
25
71 of 371
Tony Hopkins
Unattached
M40
2
22
28
72 of 371
Mark Hurrell
Unattached
M40
2
22
53
73 of 371
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F40
2
22
59
74 of 371
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
23
03
75 of 371
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
2
23
13
76 of 371
Rob Harrison
Unattached
M50
2
23
24
77 of 371
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
2
23
25
78 of 371
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
2
23
27
79 of 371
Ville Tiitola
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
23
30
80 of 371
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
23
33
81 of 371
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
2
23
40
82 of 371
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
24
17
83 of 371
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
2
25
33
84 of 371
Donna Hodgson
Unattached
F35
2
25
59
85 of 371
Mike Beadle
Unattached
M45
2
26
22
86 of 371
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F40
2
26
41
87 of 371
Tony Collinson
Unattached
M40
2
26
52
88 of 371
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
2
26
53
89 of 371
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
2
27
06
90 of 371
Mark Lawson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
2
27
18
91 of 371
Jonathan Raw
Unattached
M
2
27
22
92 of 371
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
2
27
30
93 of 371
Steve Collett
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
27
55
94 of 371
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
2
28
11
95 of 371
Richard West
Unattached
M50
2
28
12
96 of 371
Alan Bayston
City of Hull AC
M45
2
28
21
97 of 371
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
28
22
98 of 371
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
28
30
99 of 371
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
2
28
53
100 of 371
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M35
2
29
12
101 of 371
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
2
29
18
102 of 371
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
2
30
12
103 of 371
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
2
30
40
104 of 371
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
2
30
40
105 of 371
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
2
30
42
106 of 371
Ian Blackburn
Unattached
M35
2
30
58
107 of 371
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
31
03
108 of 371
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M35
2
31
30
109 of 371
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
2
31
42
110 of 371
Jane Purchase
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
2
31
47
111 of 371
Laurence Smith
Unattached
M
2
32
09
112 of 371
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
32
12
113 of 371
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
2
32
26
114 of 371
? ?
Unattached
M
2
32
29
115 of 371
Paul Andrews
Unattached
M45
2
32
29
116 of 371
Len Curtis
Unattached
M35
2
32
30
117 of 371
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
2
33
43
118 of 371
James Abel
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
2
33
51
119 of 371
Bob Newell
Unattached
M60
2
34
13
120 of 371
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
34
39
121 of 371
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
2
34
47
122 of 371
Philip Merrison
Wolds Vets
M40
2
35
02
123 of 371
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
2
35
19
124 of 371
Mike Ingham
Unattached
M35
2
35
21
125 of 371
Craig Scaife
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M35
2
35
35
126 of 371
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
2
36
21
127 of 371
Andy Garside
Wolds Vets
M40
2
36
24
128 of 371
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F35
2
36
26
129 of 371
Charles Gillon
Alnwick Harriers
M50
2
37
46
130 of 371
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
2
38
05
131 of 371
Samantha Cowen
Unattached
F
2
38
15
132 of 371
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M35
2
38
23
133 of 371
Jon Cooper
Unattached
M40
2
38
25
134 of 371
Sarah Carpenter
Unattached
F
2
38
36
135 of 371
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
2
38
36
136 of 371
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
38
40
137 of 371
Glyn Sparks
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
38
40
138 of 371
Clinton Barnes
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
38
42
139 of 371
Rowan Turner
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
38
47
140 of 371
Andrew White
Unattached
M40
2
38
47
141 of 371
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
38
50
142 of 371
Chris Dawson
City of Hull AC
M45
2
38
53
143 of 371
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
2
38
53
144 of 371
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
2
38
59
145 of 371
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
2
39
01
146 of 371
Lisa Sutton
Alnwick Harriers
F
2
39
02
147 of 371
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
39
06
148 of 371
Dave Manifold
Barton & District AC
M40
2
39
08
149 of 371
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
2
39
12
150 of 371
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F50
2
39
22
151 of 371
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
2
39
37
152 of 371
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
2
39
56
153 of 371
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
40
04
154 of 371
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
2
40
18
155 of 371
Emma Barraclough
Unattached
F
2
40
19
156 of 371
Sarah Syers
Alnwick Harriers
F35
2
40
29
157 of 371
Michael Henry
Alnwick Harriers
M55
2
40
30
158 of 371
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
2
40
42
159 of 371
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
2
40
49
160 of 371
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M60
2
40
51
161 of 371
Andrew Foster
Unattached
M45
2
40
55
162 of 371
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
41
10
163 of 371
Stephen Moss
Teesdale Athletic Club
M50
2
41
19
164 of 371
David Galsworthy
Unattached
M45
2
41
50
165 of 371
Tim Parkin
Unattached
M
2
42
09
166 of 371
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
2
42
10
167 of 371
James Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M35
2
42
14
168 of 371
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
2
42
30
169 of 371
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M35
2
42
30
170 of 371
Eddie Rex
Unattached
M
2
42
35
171 of 371
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
2
43
05
172 of 371
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
43
07
173 of 371
Darren Rowe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
2
43
21
174 of 371
David Stern
Kimberworth Striders
M35
2
43
24
175 of 371
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
2
43
34
176 of 371
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
2
43
39
177 of 371
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M
2
43
44
178 of 371
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
2
43
48
179 of 371
Steve Allenby
City of Hull AC
M35
2
43
51
180 of 371
Kevin Jackson
Ripon Runners
M40
2
43
54
181 of 371
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
2
44
02
182 of 371
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
2
44
02
183 of 371
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
2
44
03
184 of 371
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
2
44
12
185 of 371
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
2
44
13
186 of 371
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
2
44
51
187 of 371
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
2
45
08
188 of 371
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
2
45
30
189 of 371
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
2
45
38
190 of 371
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
2
45
43
191 of 371
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
45
48
192 of 371
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
46
32
193 of 371
Angela Arnell
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
46
34
194 of 371
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M35
2
46
40
195 of 371
Terence Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
2
46
46
196 of 371
Jack Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
46
48
197 of 371
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F45
2
46
54
198 of 371
David Mather
City of Hull AC
M55
2
46
55
199 of 371
Nick Taylor
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
47
14
200 of 371
David Ward
Unattached
M40
2
47
16
201 of 371
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
2
47
27
202 of 371
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
2
47
27
203 of 371
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M35
2
47
33
204 of 371
Charlotte Coleman
Trail Running Association
F40
2
47
33
205 of 371
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
2
48
23
206 of 371
Gail Colville
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F40
2
48
23
207 of 371
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
2
48
36
208 of 371
Samantha Cowen
Unattached
F
2
49
11
209 of 371
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
2
49
19
210 of 371
Nicholas Harne
Unattached
M
2
50
01
211 of 371
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
50
16
212 of 371
Matthew Milsom
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
50
25
213 of 371
Vernon Foster
Unattached
M40
2
50
45
214 of 371
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M35
2
51
00
215 of 371
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
2
51
05
216 of 371
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
51
07
217 of 371
Andrew Smith
Unattached
M50
2
51
20
218 of 371
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
2
51
22
219 of 371
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M60
2
51
27
220 of 371
John Paramor
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M55
2
51
36
221 of 371
Simon Wise
Unattached
M40
2
52
01
222 of 371
Richard Thompson
Airecentre Pacers
M55
2
52
21
223 of 371
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
2
52
32
224 of 371
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
2
52
36
225 of 371
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
52
48
226 of 371
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
52
48
227 of 371
John Hunsley
Unattached
M45
2
52
53
228 of 371
Rodney Horrocks
Unattached
M55
2
53
07
229 of 371
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M35
2
53
29
230 of 371
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M45
2
53
36
231 of 371
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
2
53
49
232 of 371
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
2
54
03
233 of 371
Paul Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
54
09
234 of 371
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
54
16
235 of 371
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
2
54
17
236 of 371
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M60
2
54
19
237 of 371
Sarah Phelan
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
2
54
20
238 of 371
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
2
54
30
239 of 371
Chris Curran
Unattached
M
2
54
45
240 of 371
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
2
54
56
241 of 371
Gaynor Beal
Unattached
F
2
54
56
242 of 371
Luke Jacobs
Unattached
M
2
55
01
243 of 371
Verena Golach
City of Hull AC
F50
2
55
11
244 of 371
Alan McCartney
Unattached
M60
2
55
20
245 of 371
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
2
55
24
246 of 371
Dale Rollinson
Unattached
M
2
55
35
248 of 371
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
2
55
40
247 of 371
James Albiges
Unattached
M
2
56
00
249 of 371
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
2
56
20
250 of 371
Patrick Hourigan
Unattached
M40
2
56
23
251 of 371
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
56
43
252 of 371
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
2
56
43
253 of 371
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
56
48
254 of 371
Andrew Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
57
10
255 of 371
Deborah Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
2
57
10
256 of 371
Bernard Fawcett
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
2
57
12
257 of 371
Lucy Harrison
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
57
16
258 of 371
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
2
57
19
259 of 371
Simon Robb
Unattached
M35
2
57
27
260 of 371
Ursula Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
F40
2
57
49
261 of 371
Bart McDermott
Unattached
M35
2
57
51
262 of 371
Sophe Teasdale
Unattached
F40
2
57
53
263 of 371
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
2
58
00
264 of 371
Debbie Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
2
58
03
265 of 371
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
2
58
03
266 of 371
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
2
58
06
267 of 371
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
58
08
268 of 371
David Rudd
Unattached
M45
2
58
28
269 of 371
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
2
58
33
270 of 371
Mark Box
Wakefield Harriers
M55
2
58
35
271 of 371
Ian Williams
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
2
58
39
272 of 371
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
2
58
41
273 of 371
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
2
58
42
274 of 371
Jackie Hetherington
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
2
58
49
275 of 371
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
2
58
51
276 of 371
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
2
58
53
277 of 371
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
2
59
22
278 of 371
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F55
2
59
30
279 of 371
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M35
2
59
50
280 of 371
Ian Graham
Unattached
M45
3
00
04
281 of 371
Helen Oczeretnyj
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
3
00
31
282 of 371
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
3
01
02
283 of 371
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
3
01
02
284 of 371
David Mullaney
Selby Striders
M45
3
01
25
285 of 371
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
3
01
40
286 of 371
Ian Trushell
Askern & District Running Club
M35
3
01
44
287 of 371
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
3
01
55
288 of 371
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
3
01
55
289 of 371
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
3
02
52
290 of 371
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
3
03
45
291 of 371
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
3
03
55
292 of 371
Tina Wigglesworth
East Hull Harriers
F40
3
04
05
293 of 371
Martin Brockett
Unattached
M40
3
04
12
294 of 371
Todd Hannula
Unattached
M40
3
04
13
295 of 371
Richard Ogden
Unattached
M40
3
04
24
296 of 371
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
3
04
34
297 of 371
Gerry Hehir
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
3
04
36
298 of 371
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
3
04
46
299 of 371
Mike Leitch
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
3
05
52
300 of 371
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
3
06
22
301 of 371
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
3
06
26
302 of 371
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
3
06
29
303 of 371
Walter Kent
Winterton Running Club
M45
3
06
32
304 of 371
Steve Clarke
Unattached
M
3
07
16
305 of 371
Jon Snee
Unattached
M35
3
07
45
306 of 371
Debbie Rookes
East Hull Harriers
F40
3
07
54
307 of 371
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M50
3
08
14
308 of 371
Sophie Hughes
North Shields Poly AC
F
3
08
37
309 of 371
Amy Carroll
North Shields Poly AC
F
3
08
37
310 of 371
Claire Burcham
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
3
09
49
311 of 371
Robert Whitfield
Unattached
M45
3
09
57
312 of 371
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
3
10
10
313 of 371
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
3
10
16
314 of 371
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
3
10
16
315 of 371
Sandra Strangeways
Selby Striders
F40
3
10
17
316 of 371
Susan Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
3
10
23
317 of 371
Chris Rigg
Unattached
M45
3
11
06
318 of 371
Sophie Eckford
Unattached
F40
3
11
12
319 of 371
Fiona Headley
Unattached
F45
3
11
43
320 of 371
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
3
11
52
321 of 371
Ruth Bailey
Wakefield Harriers
F40
3
13
44
322 of 371
Carole Rimmington
East Hull Harriers
F50
3
13
51
349 of 371
Jane Giddings
Unattached
F40
3
14
10
323 of 371
Emma Ferriman
Unattached
F40
3
14
11
324 of 371
Penny Darmody
Unattached
F45
3
14
12
325 of 371
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
3
14
54
326 of 371
Phil Harris
Unattached
M45
3
15
11
327 of 371
Andrew McCormick
Unattached
M50
3
15
11
328 of 371
Gillian Wright
Unattached
F35
3
15
18
329 of 371
Paul Barraclough
Unattached
M45
3
16
28
330 of 371
Tonia Saunt
Unattached
F35
3
16
49
331 of 371
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
3
17
16
332 of 371
Shelley Green
Stainland Lions
F
3
17
17
333 of 371
Kenneth Chelule
Unattached
M35
3
17
18
334 of 371
Julie Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
3
17
32
335 of 371
Gillian Logan
Unattached
F40
3
17
37
336 of 371
Andrew Dickerson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
3
17
49
337 of 371
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
3
18
49
338 of 371
Anne Powell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F55
3
19
15
339 of 371
Jayne Earle
East Hull Harriers
F40
3
19
17
340 of 371
Jane Henderson
Unattached
F40
3
19
26
341 of 371
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M40
3
19
28
342 of 371
Martin Hopkins
Rodillian Runners
M35
3
19
30
343 of 371
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
3
19
34
344 of 371
Kate Warner
Unattached
M45
3
20
44
345 of 371
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
3
21
10
346 of 371
Peter Tarn
Wolds Vets
M50
3
22
16
347 of 371
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
3
23
29
348 of 371
Mark Brant
Unattached
M45
3
24
32
350 of 371
Eileen Henderson
City of Hull AC
F50
3
26
23
351 of 371
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
3
27
08
352 of 371
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F40
3
27
38
353 of 371
Carole Keighley
Airecentre Pacers
F45
3
29
39
354 of 371
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M50
3
30
40
355 of 371
Gareth Leake
Unattached
M
3
32
23
356 of 371
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
3
33
04
357 of 371
Jim Aram
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M
3
34
50
358 of 371
Steven Hodgins
Unattached
M
3
36
20
359 of 371
Mandy Connor
Sleaford Town Runners
F45
3
37
16
360 of 371
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Wolds Vets
F45
3
42
33
361 of 371
Pamela George
Unattached
F45
3
43
30
362 of 371
Paul Charlton
Unattached
M50
3
43
30
363 of 371
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
3
46
10
364 of 371
Louise Sutcliffe
Stainland Lions
F35
3
47
07
365 of 371
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
3
58
35
366 of 371
Julia Johnson
Wolds Vets
F50
4
18
45
367 of 371
Philip Harvey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
4
21
30
368 of 371
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F45
4
21
30
369 of 371
Sarah Garner
Unattached
F
4
49
42
370 of 371
Aaron Howlett
Unattached
M
4
49
42
371 of 371
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1400&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024