Results
Results for
Ferriby 10
on the 31st Jan 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
42
1 of 491
263
0
Martin Lewis
Poole Runners
M
54
51
2 of 491
264
0
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M35
55
21
3 of 491
266
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M35
55
40
4 of 491
267
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
56
21
5 of 491
271
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
28
6 of 491
271
0
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
56
35
7 of 491
272
16
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
57
04
8 of 491
274
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
57
05
9 of 491
274
0
Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
57
45
10 of 491
277
0
Adam Fozzard
City of Hull AC
M
57
49
11 of 491
278
0
Gavin Marshall
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
57
50
12 of 491
278
0
David Tune
Rotherham Harriers
M35
58
02
13 of 491
279
0
Richard Bateson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
58
18
14 of 491
280
0
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M35
58
22
15 of 491
280
0
Roy Lilley
East Hull Harriers
M35
58
59
16 of 491
283
0
Jim Rogers
East Hull Harriers
M45
59
29
17 of 491
286
0
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F
59
40
18 of 491
287
0
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M35
59
55
19 of 491
288
0
Jonathan Maxfield
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
00
04
20 of 491
289
0
Joshua Lowe
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
00
28
21 of 491
291
0
John Guveya
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
00
49
22 of 491
292
0
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
01
37
23 of 491
296
17
Dan Hogg
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
01
45
24 of 491
297
0
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
01
54
25 of 491
297
0
Gavin Mann
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
01
55
26 of 491
297
0
Neil Coney
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
01
58
27 of 491
298
0
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M45
1
02
06
28 of 491
298
0
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
02
07
29 of 491
298
0
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
02
09
30 of 491
299
0
Mark Dempsey
Formula One Circuit Crew
M35
1
02
21
31 of 491
300
0
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
02
23
32 of 491
300
0
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
02
34
33 of 491
301
0
Nicholas Riggs
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M35
1
02
44
34 of 491
301
0
Tom Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
03
20
35 of 491
304
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
03
44
36 of 491
306
0
Darren Wood
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
03
54
37 of 491
307
0
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
03
57
38 of 491
307
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
04
05
39 of 491
308
16
Robert Butler
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
04
13
40 of 491
309
0
Peter Hutchinson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
04
15
41 of 491
309
0
Tim Savage
Unattached
M35
1
04
18
42 of 491
308
0
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
04
22
43 of 491
309
25
Carl Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
04
28
44 of 491
310
0
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
04
28
45 of 491
310
0
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M45
1
04
29
46 of 491
310
0
Glen Ogden
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M45
1
04
45
47 of 491
311
13
Andrew Stokes
Unattached
M
1
04
46
48 of 491
311
0
Rob Hatfield
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
04
49
49 of 491
311
0
Alan Bayston
City of Hull AC
M45
1
04
53
50 of 491
312
0
Nigel Booth
Mablethorpe Running Club
M45
1
04
58
51 of 491
312
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
05
01
52 of 491
312
25
Matthew Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M
1
05
17
53 of 491
314
0
Robyn Oldham
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
05
26
54 of 491
314
0
John Aitken
City of Hull AC
M35
1
05
30
55 of 491
315
0
Mathew Isle
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
1
05
32
56 of 491
315
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
05
33
57 of 491
315
9
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
05
34
58 of 491
315
0
Andy Garside
Wolds Vets
M35
1
05
41
59 of 491
316
0
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M35
1
05
51
60 of 491
316
0
Michael McCaffer
Unattached
M35
1
05
57
61 of 491
316
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
06
01
62 of 491
317
0
Mark Lawson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
06
11
63 of 491
318
0
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
06
15
64 of 491
318
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
06
24
65 of 491
319
0
Christopher Gibbs
Unattached
M45
1
06
32
66 of 491
319
0
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M35
1
06
33
67 of 491
320
0
Dave Jackson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
06
35
68 of 491
320
0
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
37
69 of 491
320
15
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
06
42
70 of 491
320
0
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
06
44
71 of 491
321
3
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
1
06
45
72 of 491
321
9
Amanda Crundall
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
06
56
73 of 491
322
0
Jack Holland
Unattached
M
1
07
00
74 of 491
321
0
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
07
02
75 of 491
322
1
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
1
07
40
76 of 491
325
0
Anton Wouters
Unattached
M
1
07
48
77 of 491
325
0
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
07
59
78 of 491
327
0
Colin Armstrong
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
08
14
79 of 491
328
0
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
08
22
80 of 491
328
0
Tim Moss
UK Net Runners
M35
1
08
27
81 of 491
329
0
Peter Barnard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
08
27
82 of 491
329
0
Graham Havercroft
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
08
28
83 of 491
329
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
08
28
84 of 491
329
0
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
08
30
85 of 491
329
0
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F35
1
08
32
86 of 491
329
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M35
1
08
36
87 of 491
330
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
08
36
88 of 491
330
9
David Porter
City of Hull AC
M45
1
08
44
89 of 491
330
0
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M45
1
08
47
90 of 491
330
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
08
50
91 of 491
331
0
Peter Wass
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
08
50
92 of 491
331
0
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
08
53
93 of 491
331
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
08
55
94 of 491
331
10
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M55
1
08
56
95 of 491
331
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
08
59
96 of 491
331
0
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
08
59
97 of 491
331
13
Dave Kamis
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
09
02
98 of 491
332
0
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
09
10
99 of 491
332
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
09
13
100 of 491
333
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
18
101 of 491
333
16
Philip Gibbs
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M35
1
09
22
102 of 491
333
0
Robin Harris
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
09
27
103 of 491
334
0
Jon Hartley
Unattached
M45
1
09
38
104 of 491
334
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
09
45
105 of 491
335
0
Martin Welburn
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
1
09
48
106 of 491
335
0
Richard Lewis
Unattached
M
1
09
53
107 of 491
335
0
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
09
54
108 of 491
336
0
Kris Abbott
Unattached
M
1
10
01
109 of 491
336
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
10
20
110 of 491
338
0
Philip Marsland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
1
10
24
111 of 491
338
0
Leslie Moody
City of Hull AC
M45
1
10
36
112 of 491
339
0
Susan Hobbins
Wolds Vets
F35
1
10
45
113 of 491
340
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M45
1
10
50
114 of 491
340
8
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
10
56
115 of 491
341
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
11
00
116 of 491
341
15
David Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
11
05
117 of 491
342
0
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
11
06
118 of 491
342
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
11
07
119 of 491
342
8
Bradley Robinson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
11
13
120 of 491
342
0
James Collins
Unattached
M
1
11
15
121 of 491
342
0
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
11
20
122 of 491
343
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
11
31
123 of 491
344
0
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
11
40
124 of 491
344
0
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M45
1
11
45
125 of 491
345
0
Shaun Willox
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
11
46
126 of 491
345
0
Andy Flockton
Unattached
M35
1
11
49
127 of 491
345
0
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
11
52
128 of 491
345
0
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
11
57
129 of 491
345
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M35
1
12
11
130 of 491
347
0
Geoff Hall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
12
15
131 of 491
347
0
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
22
132 of 491
348
0
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
12
43
133 of 491
349
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
12
43
134 of 491
349
0
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
12
45
135 of 491
350
0
Andrew Grimwood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
12
50
136 of 491
350
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
12
52
137 of 491
350
0
Steve Cooper
City of Hull AC
M35
1
12
54
138 of 491
350
0
Richard Titchmarsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M65
1
12
58
139 of 491
351
0
Gary Laws
Unattached
M45
1
13
07
140 of 491
351
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
13
11
141 of 491
352
0
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
1
13
14
142 of 491
352
18
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
13
19
143 of 491
352
9
Vernon Chapman
Unattached
M35
1
13
22
144 of 491
352
0
Alan Fewings
Torbay Athletic Club
M55
1
13
23
145 of 491
353
0
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
13
28
146 of 491
353
0
Neil Lovatt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
13
30
147 of 491
353
0
Anthony Fowler
Mersey Tri
M45
1
13
30
148 of 491
353
0
Neil Chaplin
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
13
35
149 of 491
354
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
13
41
150 of 491
354
1
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
1
13
47
151 of 491
355
0
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
13
47
152 of 491
355
0
Darren Rowe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
13
48
153 of 491
355
0
Lucy Khan
City of Hull AC
F35
1
13
55
154 of 491
355
0
Nathan Ball
Unattached
M
1
13
56
155 of 491
355
0
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M35
1
14
00
156 of 491
356
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M35
1
14
01
157 of 491
355
0
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
14
08
158 of 491
356
0
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
14
10
159 of 491
356
0
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
14
16
160 of 491
357
0
David Farrell
Unattached
M35
1
14
18
161 of 491
356
0
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
14
19
162 of 491
357
0
Alistair Borthwick
Unattached
M45
1
14
20
163 of 491
357
0
James Hudson
Wolds Vets
M55
1
14
25
164 of 491
358
0
Peter Overvoorde
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
14
26
165 of 491
358
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M35
1
14
34
166 of 491
358
0
Steven Preston
Unattached
M35
1
14
37
167 of 491
358
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
14
38
168 of 491
359
0
Jim Davies
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
14
39
169 of 491
359
0
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M35
1
14
41
170 of 491
358
0
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
14
41
171 of 491
359
0
Martin Wait
Unattached
M35
1
14
56
172 of 491
360
0
Mark Lovett
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
14
57
173 of 491
360
0
Joe Orlowski
Unattached
M
1
15
06
174 of 491
360
0
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
15
07
175 of 491
361
0
Rowan Turner
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
15
08
176 of 491
361
0
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
15
15
177 of 491
362
0
Alex Eaton
City of Hull AC
M
1
15
20
178 of 491
362
0
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
15
21
179 of 491
362
0
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
15
22
180 of 491
362
0
Philip Haskins
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M35
1
15
26
181 of 491
362
0
Sylvia Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
15
28
182 of 491
363
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
15
29
183 of 491
363
0
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F35
1
15
30
184 of 491
362
0
Adam Bryson
Unattached
M
1
15
34
185 of 491
363
0
Steven Bullivant
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
15
41
186 of 491
364
0
Ian Walker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
15
46
187 of 491
364
0
Kevin Kilkenny
Unattached
M45
1
15
47
188 of 491
364
0
Caroline Green
Barton & District AC
F
1
15
47
189 of 491
364
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
48
190 of 491
364
0
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
15
48
191 of 491
364
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M35
1
15
50
192 of 491
364
0
Cheryl Baker
Wolds Vets
F35
1
15
50
193 of 491
364
0
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
15
52
194 of 491
364
0
Jerzy Matuszewski
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
16
09
195 of 491
366
0
Tim Butler
Unattached
M35
1
16
12
196 of 491
366
0
Philip Neal
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
16
13
197 of 491
366
0
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
16
14
198 of 491
366
0
Graeme Wrightson
White City Road Running Club
M
1
16
14
199 of 491
366
0
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
16
17
200 of 491
367
0
Michael Ramsden
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
16
18
201 of 491
367
0
Roger Lewis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
16
19
202 of 491
367
0
Leeson Potter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
16
20
203 of 491
367
0
Sam Conway
Unattached
M
1
16
23
204 of 491
366
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
16
25
205 of 491
367
13
Tim Simpson
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
16
27
206 of 491
367
0
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
16
28
207 of 491
367
0
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
16
28
208 of 491
367
0
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
16
36
209 of 491
368
0
Chris Street
Unattached
M
1
16
47
210 of 491
368
0
Keith Binney
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
17
03
211 of 491
370
0
James Buckle
Unattached
M
1
17
07
212 of 491
370
0
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
17
08
213 of 491
371
0
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
17
09
214 of 491
371
6
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M35
1
17
12
215 of 491
370
0
Chris Hurd
Unattached
M45
1
17
17
216 of 491
371
0
Dave Manifold
Barton & District AC
M35
1
17
21
217 of 491
372
0
Tony Foreman
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
17
23
218 of 491
372
0
Mervyn Cross
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
17
26
219 of 491
372
0
Mark Cooper
Unattached
M
1
17
27
220 of 491
372
0
Richard Riby
Unattached
M35
1
17
27
221 of 491
372
0
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M55
1
17
33
222 of 491
373
2
Stuart Black
City of Hull AC
M45
1
17
41
223 of 491
373
0
Andrew Kirk
Unattached
M45
1
17
50
224 of 491
373
0
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F45
1
17
56
225 of 491
374
8
Stuart Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
17
57
226 of 491
374
0
David Ward
Unattached
M35
1
18
03
227 of 491
375
0
Antoinette Wasylin
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
1
18
04
228 of 491
375
0
Jonathan Fish
Unattached
M
1
18
05
229 of 491
375
0
April Gunning
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
18
06
230 of 491
375
0
Phil Savage
Unattached
M
1
18
15
231 of 491
375
0
Andy Taylor
Unattached
M35
1
18
18
232 of 491
376
0
Adrian Hallet
Unattached
M
1
18
23
233 of 491
376
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
18
26
234 of 491
377
25
Paul Lovatt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
18
27
235 of 491
377
0
Alexander Buckle
Unattached
M35
1
18
30
236 of 491
377
0
Steven Whitlam
Unattached
M45
1
18
35
237 of 491
377
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
18
38
238 of 491
378
0
Sarah Kennedy
Chester Chasers
F
1
18
39
239 of 491
378
0
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
1
18
43
240 of 491
378
0
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
18
54
241 of 491
379
14
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
18
57
242 of 491
379
16
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
18
59
243 of 491
379
0
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
19
05
244 of 491
380
0
Chris Curran
Unattached
M
1
19
08
245 of 491
380
0
John Long
Unattached
M45
1
19
12
246 of 491
380
0
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
19
16
247 of 491
381
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
19
17
248 of 491
381
25
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
19
19
249 of 491
381
0
Andrew Guest
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
19
22
250 of 491
381
0
Jenny Catley
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
19
24
251 of 491
381
0
Deb Daly
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
1
19
25
252 of 491
382
0
Bryan Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
19
26
253 of 491
382
0
Scott Wilson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M35
1
19
36
254 of 491
382
0
Johann Goosen
Unattached
M35
1
19
36
255 of 491
382
0
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M35
1
19
41
256 of 491
383
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M35
1
19
44
257 of 491
383
0
John Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
19
44
258 of 491
383
0
Nigel Ogg
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
19
47
259 of 491
383
0
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
20
01
260 of 491
384
0
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
20
01
261 of 491
384
0
Nigel Bowler
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M45
1
20
05
262 of 491
385
0
Rachel Musgrave
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
20
06
263 of 491
385
0
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
20
11
264 of 491
385
0
John Collins
Unattached
M45
1
20
23
265 of 491
386
0
Chris Wood
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
20
38
266 of 491
387
0
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
1
20
41
267 of 491
387
0
Ken Barnes
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
20
43
268 of 491
388
0
Samantha Barlow
Unattached
F35
1
20
43
269 of 491
387
0
Louise Milne
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
20
45
270 of 491
388
0
Sue Anderson
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
F45
1
20
49
271 of 491
388
0
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
20
55
272 of 491
389
0
Caroline Wood
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
20
59
273 of 491
389
0
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
21
17
274 of 491
391
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
1
21
18
275 of 491
391
10
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
21
24
276 of 491
391
25
Emma Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F35
1
21
27
277 of 491
391
0
Victor Bamfield
Unattached
M35
1
21
30
278 of 491
391
0
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
21
35
279 of 491
391
0
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
1
21
37
280 of 491
392
0
Sarah Gill
Unattached
F
1
21
38
281 of 491
392
0
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
21
39
282 of 491
392
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
21
40
283 of 491
392
0
Steve Goodens
Unattached
M35
1
21
42
284 of 491
392
0
Jonathan Berry
Unattached
M35
1
21
42
285 of 491
392
0
Helen Booth
Unattached
F45
1
21
50
286 of 491
393
0
Anne Gilroy
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
21
51
287 of 491
393
0
Allan Cuff
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
22
01
288 of 491
394
0
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
22
04
289 of 491
394
0
Norman Hindley
Road Runners Club
M55
1
22
10
290 of 491
395
0
Darren Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
22
12
291 of 491
394
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
22
29
292 of 491
396
0
David King
Unattached
M45
1
22
33
293 of 491
396
0
Julian Franks
Unattached
M35
1
22
43
294 of 491
397
0
John Stewart
Unattached
M45
1
22
45
295 of 491
397
0
Tina Wigglesworth
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
22
46
296 of 491
398
0
Wayne Carlile
Unattached
M35
1
22
55
297 of 491
398
0
Richard Wesson
Unattached
M
1
23
02
298 of 491
398
0
Verena Golach
City of Hull AC
F45
1
23
04
299 of 491
399
0
Marianne Cuthill
Unattached
F
1
23
10
300 of 491
399
0
Steve Girking
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
23
11
301 of 491
400
0
Steve Darcy
Abbey Runners
M
1
23
12
302 of 491
400
0
Laura Read
Unattached
F
1
23
12
303 of 491
399
0
Chris Rainsforth
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
23
16
304 of 491
400
0
Jan Draper
Unattached
F45
1
23
18
305 of 491
400
0
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M55
1
23
18
306 of 491
400
0
Miranda Hunt
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
23
27
307 of 491
401
0
Steven Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M35
1
23
27
308 of 491
401
0
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
23
38
309 of 491
402
0
Sue Louth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
23
42
310 of 491
402
0
Gary Parker
Unattached
M35
1
23
52
311 of 491
402
0
Robert Hastie
Unattached
M35
1
23
54
312 of 491
403
0
Jane Ramsden
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
24
10
313 of 491
404
0
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
24
12
314 of 491
405
0
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
24
12
315 of 491
405
0
Kay Sotheran
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
24
13
316 of 491
405
0
Phillip Kynman
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
24
15
317 of 491
405
0
Amanda Richie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
24
20
318 of 491
405
0
Elizabeth Darne
Unattached
F
1
24
21
319 of 491
405
0
Kevin Housham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
24
21
320 of 491
405
0
Julie Crimmins
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
24
26
321 of 491
406
0
Amy Taylor
White City Road Running Club
F
1
24
32
322 of 491
406
0
Ian Marriott
Unattached
M35
1
24
36
323 of 491
406
0
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
24
41
324 of 491
407
0
Alan Parker
Unattached
M45
1
24
46
325 of 491
407
0
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
24
50
326 of 491
408
0
Simon Wise
Unattached
M35
1
25
00
327 of 491
408
0
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
25
11
328 of 491
409
9
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
25
20
329 of 491
410
0
Rob Precious
Unattached
M35
1
25
22
330 of 491
410
0
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
25
25
331 of 491
410
0
Mark Johnson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
25
29
332 of 491
411
0
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F55
1
25
31
333 of 491
411
0
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
25
32
334 of 491
411
0
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
25
36
335 of 491
411
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
25
52
336 of 491
413
0
Sean Hewis
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
26
08
337 of 491
414
0
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F35
1
26
08
338 of 491
413
0
Chris Rigg
Unattached
M45
1
26
13
339 of 491
414
0
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
1
26
15
340 of 491
414
0
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M45
1
26
20
341 of 491
414
0
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
26
27
342 of 491
415
25
Lisa Hinchliffe
Unattached
F35
1
26
32
343 of 491
415
0
Anna Marshall
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
26
36
344 of 491
416
0
David Rudd
Unattached
M45
1
26
46
345 of 491
416
0
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
26
47
346 of 491
417
0
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
1
26
49
347 of 491
417
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M35
1
26
50
348 of 491
417
0
Tanya Cooper
Unattached
F
1
26
55
349 of 491
417
0
Gill Bovill
Unattached
F35
1
26
59
350 of 491
417
0
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
27
02
351 of 491
418
0
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
27
05
352 of 491
418
0
Martyn Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
27
06
353 of 491
418
0
David Pullan
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
27
09
354 of 491
419
0
Brendan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
27
12
355 of 491
419
0
Paul Trainor
Unattached
M35
1
27
15
356 of 491
419
0
Chris Straker
Unattached
M45
1
27
17
357 of 491
419
0
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
27
17
358 of 491
419
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
27
17
359 of 491
419
10
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
27
19
360 of 491
420
0
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F
1
27
21
361 of 491
419
0
Carl Windsor
Unattached
M45
1
27
21
362 of 491
419
0
Kenneth Allan
Unattached
M45
1
27
21
363 of 491
419
0
Steve Marham
Unattached
M45
1
27
28
364 of 491
420
0
Frances Madders
East Hull Harriers
F
1
27
32
365 of 491
421
0
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
27
37
366 of 491
421
0
Danny Rose
Unattached
M35
1
27
42
367 of 491
421
0
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
27
50
368 of 491
422
0
Neil Parrott
Wolds Vets
M45
1
27
52
369 of 491
422
0
Mark Nutbrown
Unattached
M35
1
27
59
370 of 491
422
0
Natalie Angelopoulos
White City Road Running Club
F
1
28
06
371 of 491
423
0
Helen Oczeretnyj
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
28
09
372 of 491
424
0
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
28
10
373 of 491
424
13
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
28
15
374 of 491
424
25
Pete Vojvodic
Unattached
M45
1
28
16
375 of 491
424
0
Ian White
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M45
1
28
19
376 of 491
424
0
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
28
23
377 of 491
425
0
Mark Evans
Unattached
M35
1
28
28
378 of 491
425
0
Simon Gower
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
36
379 of 491
426
0
Bernard Fawcett
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
28
41
380 of 491
426
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
28
45
381 of 491
426
0
Antonia Goodison
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
28
54
382 of 491
427
0
Jane Giddings
Unattached
F35
1
29
02
383 of 491
427
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
29
15
384 of 491
429
0
Neil Kilcullen
Unattached
M45
1
29
28
385 of 491
429
0
Nadia Wouters
Unattached
F
1
29
31
386 of 491
430
0
John Baty
Unattached
M55
1
29
38
387 of 491
430
0
Mark Noakes
Unattached
M45
1
29
39
388 of 491
430
0
David Edwards
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
29
39
389 of 491
431
0
Gemma Smith
Unattached
F
1
29
47
390 of 491
431
0
Jayne Earle
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
30
06
391 of 491
433
0
Eileen Henderson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
30
06
392 of 491
433
0
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M35
1
30
23
393 of 491
434
0
Geoff Crawforth
Haltemprice Road Runners
M65
1
30
28
394 of 491
435
0
Louise Kelly
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
30
35
395 of 491
435
0
Leanne Labrom
Unattached
F
1
30
46
396 of 491
436
0
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M45
1
31
00
397 of 491
437
0
Deborah George
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
31
04
398 of 491
438
0
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
F45
1
31
13
399 of 491
438
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
31
18
400 of 491
439
0
Caroline Rhodes
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F
1
31
35
401 of 491
440
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
31
41
402 of 491
440
0
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
31
54
403 of 491
442
11
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
32
22
404 of 491
444
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
32
28
405 of 491
444
0
Neil Plumber
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
37
406 of 491
445
0
David Miller
Unattached
M
1
32
42
407 of 491
445
0
Julie Thompson
Hornsea Harriers
F45
1
32
43
408 of 491
445
0
Sarah Coates-Madden
Unattached
F35
1
32
46
409 of 491
445
0
Tonia Saunt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
32
59
410 of 491
447
0
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
33
00
411 of 491
447
0
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
33
08
412 of 491
447
0
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
33
14
413 of 491
448
0
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
33
19
414 of 491
448
0
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
33
28
415 of 491
449
0
Paul Coates
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
33
37
416 of 491
450
0
Ian Tattersall
Unattached
M55
1
33
38
417 of 491
449
0
Tracy McNelis
Unattached
F35
1
34
10
418 of 491
452
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
34
21
419 of 491
453
0
Sandeep Sharma
City of Hull AC
M35
1
34
27
420 of 491
454
0
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
34
29
421 of 491
454
0
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
34
29
422 of 491
454
0
Debbie Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
34
34
423 of 491
454
0
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
34
34
424 of 491
454
0
John Helm
Unattached
M55
1
34
39
425 of 491
454
0
John Smelt
Unattached
M55
1
34
44
426 of 491
455
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
34
47
427 of 491
455
4
Deborah Tate
Unattached
F35
1
35
00
428 of 491
456
0
Stuart Wells
Unattached
M35
1
35
25
429 of 491
458
0
Gemma Spence
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
35
27
430 of 491
459
0
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
35
31
431 of 491
459
0
Louise Slade
Unattached
F35
1
35
37
432 of 491
459
0
Antony Lazarus
Unattached
M45
1
35
44
433 of 491
459
0
Shaun Kemp
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M35
1
35
51
434 of 491
461
0
Andrew Clarke
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
36
04
435 of 491
462
0
Rachel Kemp
Bourne Town Harriers AC
F35
1
36
05
436 of 491
462
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
36
11
437 of 491
462
25
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
36
11
438 of 491
462
0
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
36
11
439 of 491
462
0
Alex Cartledge
Unattached
F
1
36
25
440 of 491
463
0
Nigel Sutcliffe
UK Net Runners
M35
1
36
52
441 of 491
465
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
36
57
442 of 491
466
0
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
37
19
443 of 491
468
25
Lynda Jones
Unattached
F35
1
37
59
444 of 491
470
0
Nicola Pearson
Unattached
F
1
38
21
445 of 491
472
0
Calista Ibbitson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F
1
38
39
446 of 491
474
0
Emma Curtis
Unattached
F35
1
38
48
447 of 491
474
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
38
54
448 of 491
475
7
Joanne Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
38
57
449 of 491
475
0
Sarah Newlove
Unattached
F
1
39
07
450 of 491
476
0
Emma Hossell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
39
16
451 of 491
477
0
Frank Harrison
City of Hull AC
M65
1
39
20
452 of 491
477
0
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
39
21
453 of 491
477
20
Antony Walker
Unattached
M55
1
39
22
454 of 491
477
0
Jennifer Harrison
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
39
31
455 of 491
478
0
Viv Martin
Unattached
F45
1
39
39
456 of 491
478
0
Robin Simpson
Unattached
M35
1
39
40
457 of 491
478
0
Samantha Jensen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
40
19
458 of 491
482
0
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
40
57
459 of 491
485
0
James Wood
Unattached
M35
1
40
58
460 of 491
485
0
Glenn Peniston
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
41
05
461 of 491
486
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
41
06
462 of 491
486
0
Joanna Hirst
Unattached
F35
1
41
11
463 of 491
486
0
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M45
1
41
22
464 of 491
487
0
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
1
41
27
465 of 491
487
0
Bronwyn Coveney
City of Hull AC
F
1
41
34
466 of 491
488
0
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
42
34
467 of 491
493
0
Michelle Meakins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
43
04
468 of 491
495
0
Melanie Walker
Barton & District AC
F45
1
43
26
469 of 491
497
0
Angela Marshall
Unattached
F35
1
44
53
470 of 491
503
0
Philip Woods
Unattached
M35
1
45
28
471 of 491
506
0
Sunil Mukersea
Unattached
M35
1
45
31
472 of 491
506
0
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
46
27
473 of 491
511
0
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
46
49
474 of 491
513
0
Steven Preece
Unattached
M45
1
47
32
475 of 491
516
0
Rob Young
Unattached
M35
1
47
53
476 of 491
518
0
Simon Fisk
Unattached
M45
1
48
18
477 of 491
520
0
Simon Shiels
Unattached
M
1
49
14
478 of 491
524
0
Susan Scott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
49
32
479 of 491
526
0
Denise Calvard
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
50
46
480 of 491
532
0
Mike Shiels
Unattached
M
1
50
49
481 of 491
532
0
Terence Aistrop
Unattached
M35
1
51
34
482 of 491
536
0
Natasha Williams
Unattached
F
1
52
05
483 of 491
538
0
Peter Nozedar
Unattached
M
1
52
30
484 of 491
540
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
53
25
485 of 491
545
0
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
53
28
486 of 491
545
0
Paul Orlowski
Unattached
M35
1
53
33
487 of 491
545
0
Helen Nozedar
Unattached
F
1
53
57
488 of 491
547
0
Andrew Woods
Unattached
M35
1
53
57
489 of 491
547
0
Stephen Oliver
City of Hull AC
M55
1
54
40
490 of 491
551
0
Ian Bullass
Unattached
M35
1
55
01
491 of 491
552
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1397&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024