Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 28th Mar 2010
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Warmby
Newham & Essex
M
31
07
1 of 1190
246
0
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
31
25
2 of 1190
249
15
Mohammed Yuaqub
Unattached
M
32
44
3 of 1190
259
James Douglas
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
32
50
4 of 1190
260
0
Carl Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
33
08
5 of 1190
262
0
Richard Harris
Bingley Harriers
M35
33
15
6 of 1190
263
0
Mauizbin Ali
Unattached
M
34
19
7 of 1190
271
Nathan Elliott
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
30
8 of 1190
273
0
Paul Humphries
Rotherham Harriers
M35
34
56
10 of 1190
277
0
Antony Bradford
Unattached
M45
34
59
9 of 1190
277
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
35
05
11 of 1190
278
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
35
06
12 of 1190
278
0
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
35
29
13 of 1190
281
0
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
43
14 of 1190
283
0
Simon Bennett
Steel City Striders
M
35
56
15 of 1190
285
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
36
03
17 of 1190
285
13
Sam Bucknall
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
06
16 of 1190
286
0
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
36
08
18 of 1190
286
25
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
36
17
19 of 1190
287
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
36
24
20 of 1190
288
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
25
21 of 1190
288
0
Thomas Coney
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
40
22 of 1190
290
0
Dan Connelly
Unattached
M
36
43
23 of 1190
290
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
36
47
24 of 1190
291
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
36
49
25 of 1190
292
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
36
50
26 of 1190
292
0
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
36
58
27 of 1190
293
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
37
02
28 of 1190
293
0
Emma Clayton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
37
03
29 of 1190
293
25
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
37
16
30 of 1190
295
0
Jon Dawson
Bingley Harriers
M
37
19
31 of 1190
295
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M35
37
25
32 of 1190
296
5
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
37
36
33 of 1190
298
0
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
37
36
34 of 1190
298
9
Anthony Jefford
Unattached
M
37
42
35 of 1190
298
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
37
48
36 of 1190
299
0
John Wood
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
37
55
37 of 1190
300
16
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
38
01
38 of 1190
301
0
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
38
13
39 of 1190
303
0
Tom Evans
Unattached
M
38
15
40 of 1190
302
Andrew Howlett
Unattached
M
38
22
42 of 1190
303
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
38
23
41 of 1190
304
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M35
38
30
43 of 1190
305
0
Simon Rawnsley
Unattached
M40
38
35
44 of 1190
305
Stephen Rimmer
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
41
45 of 1190
306
0
Daniel Fitzhugh
Valley Striders
M
38
52
46 of 1190
308
0
Matthew O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
56
47 of 1190
308
0
Neil Ormston
Unattached
M
38
57
51 of 1190
308
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
38
58
48 of 1190
309
0
Tristan Sheard
Stainland Lions
M35
39
02
54 of 1190
309
0
James Lloyd
Unattached
M
39
04
49 of 1190
309
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
39
05
50 of 1190
309
John Turpin
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
39
09
52 of 1190
310
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
39
14
53 of 1190
311
0
Oliver Williams
Unattached
M
39
19
55 of 1190
311
John Nicholson
Unattached
M35
39
20
58 of 1190
311
Richard Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
39
23
56 of 1190
311
Kim Browne
Unattached
M35
39
26
60 of 1190
312
Faye Banks
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
39
28
57 of 1190
312
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
39
33
59 of 1190
313
0
Philip McParland
Unattached
M35
39
34
61 of 1190
313
Anthony Phillips
Stadium Runners
M35
39
42
62 of 1190
314
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
39
52
63 of 1190
316
1
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
53
64 of 1190
316
0
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
39
55
67 of 1190
316
5
Logan Anderson
Unattached
M40
39
56
65 of 1190
316
Steve Tighe
Valley Striders
M45
39
59
66 of 1190
317
25
Simon Browne
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
40
04
68 of 1190
317
0
Garry Richards
Unattached
M50
40
07
69 of 1190
317
Tim Chico
Unattached
M35
40
10
70 of 1190
318
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
40
13
71 of 1190
318
0
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
40
13
86 of 1190
318
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
40
15
72 of 1190
319
0
Gavin Thorpe
Unattached
M
40
17
76 of 1190
318
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
40
18
73 of 1190
319
0
Andrew Watkins
Unattached
M35
40
18
74 of 1190
319
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
40
18
75 of 1190
319
0
William Midmer
Unattached
M
40
24
77 of 1190
319
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
40
24
82 of 1190
320
0
Kevin Cougalan
Unattached
M
40
27
78 of 1190
320
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
40
30
81 of 1190
321
16
Paul McCarthy
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
40
32
79 of 1190
321
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
32
80 of 1190
321
3
Neil O'connor
Unattached
M40
40
33
84 of 1190
321
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M
40
33
88 of 1190
321
0
Chloe Ryall
Unattached
F
40
37
83 of 1190
321
Rhiannon Silson
Border Harriers Athletics Club
F
40
38
85 of 1190
322
0
Carl Roebuck
Unattached
M
40
38
87 of 1190
321
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
40
42
104 of 1190
322
0
Ian Cant
Unattached
M35
40
44
90 of 1190
322
James Tarran
Unattached
M40
40
46
89 of 1190
322
Paul Hedley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M35
40
48
102 of 1190
323
0
Ryan Hartley
Wakefield Harriers
M
40
49
91 of 1190
323
0
David Harling
Unattached
M40
40
49
94 of 1190
323
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M40
40
50
92 of 1190
323
Stephen Reynolds
Unattached
M45
40
50
93 of 1190
323
Clare Morley
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
40
56
95 of 1190
324
0
John Ludvigsen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
40
56
96 of 1190
324
0
Phil Cowley
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
40
56
98 of 1190
324
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
41
01
97 of 1190
325
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
41
02
99 of 1190
325
9
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M45
41
02
100 of 1190
325
0
Andrew Brown
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
41
05
113 of 1190
325
0
Paul Cuthbertson
Unattached
M
41
14
101 of 1190
326
Simon Nicolaou
Rothwell Harriers
M
41
16
105 of 1190
327
0
Chris Jones
Virgin Active Road Runners
M50
41
18
103 of 1190
327
0
Tony Gardner
Woodkirk Striders
M
41
23
106 of 1190
328
0
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M35
41
24
111 of 1190
328
0
Mark Shaw
Unattached
M35
41
24
120 of 1190
327
Rob Horsley
Unattached
M
41
26
109 of 1190
328
Grahame Lunt
Unattached
M50
41
28
107 of 1190
328
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
41
28
108 of 1190
328
0
David Honour
Stadium Runners
M40
41
29
115 of 1190
328
0
Robin Winfield
Unattached
M
41
34
110 of 1190
329
Jasmine Kerry
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
36
112 of 1190
329
0
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
41
37
114 of 1190
330
0
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
41
41
116 of 1190
330
Kevin Etherington
Unattached
M
41
41
124 of 1190
330
Steve Holmes
St Theresas
M40
41
49
121 of 1190
331
0
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M50
41
52
117 of 1190
332
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
41
54
118 of 1190
332
1
Kevin Lincoln
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
41
55
122 of 1190
332
0
David Bradley
Unattached
M50
41
56
123 of 1190
332
Oliver Kent
Unattached
M
41
56
151 of 1190
332
Grenville Wade
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
57
119 of 1190
332
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
42
03
126 of 1190
333
0
Joe Humphries
Unattached
M
42
06
157 of 1190
333
Nathan Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M
42
08
148 of 1190
334
0
Mark Roper
Pocklington Runners
M
42
09
128 of 1190
334
0
John Stuttard
Unattached
M35
42
12
125 of 1190
334
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
42
12
129 of 1190
334
0
Paul Warner
Unattached
M35
42
12
136 of 1190
334
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
42
13
132 of 1190
334
0
Philip Emms
Rothwell Harriers
M
42
14
130 of 1190
334
0
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
42
15
127 of 1190
335
0
Michael Wood
Unattached
M
42
16
138 of 1190
334
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
21
131 of 1190
335
3
Jake Thompson
Unattached
M
42
21
134 of 1190
335
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
42
22
141 of 1190
335
25
Kenneth Harold
Unattached
M45
42
23
135 of 1190
335
Sean Stanger
Unattached
M
42
27
133 of 1190
336
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
42
29
139 of 1190
336
17
Stephen Cawkwell
Unattached
M40
42
29
140 of 1190
336
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
42
30
143 of 1190
337
0
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
42
32
137 of 1190
337
0
Jamie Hirst
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
42
32
152 of 1190
337
0
Hadrian Knight
Unattached
M35
42
34
144 of 1190
337
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
42
34
145 of 1190
337
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
42
34
150 of 1190
337
13
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
42
35
142 of 1190
337
0
Stuart Jackson
Unattached
M
42
37
166 of 1190
337
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
40
147 of 1190
338
4
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M35
42
41
154 of 1190
338
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F35
42
43
146 of 1190
338
0
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M70
42
45
149 of 1190
339
0
Gary McAuley
Unattached
M
42
45
171 of 1190
338
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M35
42
47
158 of 1190
339
25
Adam Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M
42
48
159 of 1190
339
0
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M35
42
54
153 of 1190
339
Ed Brougham
Ilkley Harriers
M50
42
55
156 of 1190
340
0
Andrew Sugden
Unattached
M40
42
56
162 of 1190
339
K andrew McKenna
Unattached
M40
42
58
155 of 1190
340
David Rowley
Unattached
M45
42
58
163 of 1190
340
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M50
43
00
160 of 1190
340
25
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
00
161 of 1190
340
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M40
43
02
164 of 1190
340
Chris Rippon
Unattached
M40
43
02
172 of 1190
340
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M35
43
09
169 of 1190
342
16
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M40
43
10
165 of 1190
342
0
Rachel Mellor
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
43
12
167 of 1190
342
0
Gary Powell
Unattached
M35
43
12
174 of 1190
342
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
43
19
201 of 1190
343
10
Matt Irving
Unattached
M
43
20
168 of 1190
343
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M35
43
21
170 of 1190
343
0
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
43
23
190 of 1190
343
Kelly Harrison
Ilkley Harriers
F
43
29
173 of 1190
344
2
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M40
43
29
177 of 1190
344
Gareth Swan
Unattached
M
43
31
191 of 1190
344
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
43
32
183 of 1190
345
0
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
43
33
179 of 1190
344
Daniel Williams
Unattached
M
43
33
200 of 1190
344
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
43
35
175 of 1190
345
0
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
43
35
176 of 1190
345
Mark Burdon
Unattached
M35
43
35
180 of 1190
345
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M40
43
35
208 of 1190
345
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
36
194 of 1190
345
0
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M
43
37
188 of 1190
345
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
43
38
178 of 1190
346
0
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
43
40
185 of 1190
345
Nick Payne
Unattached
M
43
43
211 of 1190
346
Ashley Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
44
184 of 1190
346
0
John Lister
Unattached
M35
43
44
217 of 1190
346
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M55
43
45
181 of 1190
346
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
43
45
182 of 1190
346
0
Steven Thomas
Askern & District Running Club
M
43
47
202 of 1190
347
0
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
43
49
186 of 1190
347
25
David Riley
Unattached
M
43
51
187 of 1190
347
Richard Mostyn-Jones
Unattached
M40
43
54
189 of 1190
347
Richard Thackeray
Featherstone Road Club
M40
43
56
193 of 1190
348
0
Scott Hegarty
Unattached
M40
43
58
192 of 1190
348
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
43
59
196 of 1190
348
0
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
43
59
198 of 1190
348
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
44
03
229 of 1190
349
10
Robert Yates
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
44
04
199 of 1190
349
9
Terry Minnett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
44
05
227 of 1190
349
0
Simon Roberts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
44
06
195 of 1190
349
25
Alice Butler
Wakefield Harriers
F35
44
06
210 of 1190
349
0
Dave Hammond
Unattached
M40
44
07
197 of 1190
349
Paul Amato
Unattached
M
44
09
204 of 1190
349
Stuart Sykes
Unattached
M40
44
10
221 of 1190
349
Bradley Payne
Unattached
M35
44
12
203 of 1190
349
Ian Cawthorne
Unattached
M45
44
12
213 of 1190
349
Dave Surgey
Unattached
M
44
12
226 of 1190
349
Liam Somerfield
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
44
14
205 of 1190
350
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F55
44
14
206 of 1190
350
0
Michael Wombell
Unattached
M
44
16
216 of 1190
350
David Howells
Unattached
M
44
16
244 of 1190
350
Richard Colley
Unattached
M
44
18
207 of 1190
350
Martin Fleming
Unattached
M40
44
19
209 of 1190
350
Steven Hughes
Unattached
M
44
19
225 of 1190
350
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
44
21
212 of 1190
351
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
44
22
219 of 1190
351
3
Christopher Trembath
Unattached
M
44
22
233 of 1190
351
Stuart Whiteley
Unattached
M
44
24
215 of 1190
351
Tim Sturgess
Unattached
M35
44
24
249 of 1190
351
Jonathan Tinker
Unattached
M35
44
25
239 of 1190
351
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
44
26
214 of 1190
352
3
Brian Devine
Unattached
M45
44
26
223 of 1190
351
Adrian Clarke
Stadium Runners
M40
44
28
220 of 1190
352
1
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
28
222 of 1190
352
6
Brian Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
44
30
218 of 1190
352
7
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M35
44
31
236 of 1190
353
9
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
44
32
224 of 1190
353
25
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M50
44
34
230 of 1190
352
Eric Bulwer
Unattached
M35
44
36
237 of 1190
353
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
44
37
242 of 1190
353
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
44
38
228 of 1190
353
0
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M55
44
40
232 of 1190
353
David Lockwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
44
43
243 of 1190
354
18
Robert Smith
Stadium Runners
M35
44
46
231 of 1190
354
25
Ken Inweregbu
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
49
245 of 1190
355
0
Michael Proctor
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
44
50
234 of 1190
355
0
Daniel Briggs
Unattached
M
44
51
250 of 1190
355
Tom Dews
Unattached
M
44
52
269 of 1190
355
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
53
238 of 1190
355
9
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
44
56
240 of 1190
356
0
Thomas Alexander
Unattached
M
44
56
248 of 1190
355
Nicola Steel
Unattached
F
44
57
235 of 1190
355
Peter Mowkill
Unattached
M
44
58
259 of 1190
356
David Sinclair
Unattached
M60
45
00
241 of 1190
356
Martin Wagstaff
Unattached
M45
45
06
246 of 1190
357
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
45
09
247 of 1190
358
16
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
45
09
252 of 1190
358
2
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
45
13
256 of 1190
358
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
45
14
254 of 1190
358
8
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M40
45
14
298 of 1190
358
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
17
251 of 1190
359
9
Stephen Mullaney
Unattached
M40
45
20
279 of 1190
358
Linda Westlake
Unattached
F50
45
22
253 of 1190
359
Nicola Bradford
Pudsey Pacers
F40
45
23
255 of 1190
359
8
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
45
23
261 of 1190
359
5
Granville Ambler
Unattached
M60
45
25
258 of 1190
359
Catherine Foley
Unattached
F
45
26
283 of 1190
359
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
45
27
257 of 1190
360
25
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
45
29
272 of 1190
360
Russell Cutts
Unattached
M
45
29
273 of 1190
360
Andrew Grundy
Unattached
M
45
31
260 of 1190
360
Nicola Bettis
Unattached
F
45
34
263 of 1190
360
Katy Wood
Unattached
F40
45
35
262 of 1190
360
Philip Sumpter
Unattached
M40
45
36
274 of 1190
361
Mike Exton
Unattached
M35
45
37
264 of 1190
361
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
38
270 of 1190
361
12
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
45
40
271 of 1190
362
24
Nicholas Fisher
Unattached
M40
45
40
286 of 1190
361
Jack Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M65
45
41
268 of 1190
362
0
Shaun Slack
Unattached
M40
45
41
278 of 1190
361
Edward Chappelow
Unattached
M
45
43
267 of 1190
362
Alan Warner
Unattached
M65
45
43
280 of 1190
362
Paul Ellin
Unattached
M35
45
44
265 of 1190
362
John McCarthy
Unattached
M50
45
44
266 of 1190
362
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
45
50
275 of 1190
363
25
Ryan Bedingfield
Unattached
M40
45
51
300 of 1190
363
David Dean
Unattached
M50
45
52
281 of 1190
363
Neil Towler
Unattached
M
45
52
287 of 1190
363
Julian Broster
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
45
52
302 of 1190
363
0
Richard Dolby
Unattached
M35
45
55
282 of 1190
363
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
45
57
277 of 1190
364
7
Claire Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
45
59
276 of 1190
364
0
Matthew Shaw
Unattached
M50
45
59
313 of 1190
364
Ian Micklethwaite
Unattached
M35
46
02
299 of 1190
364
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
46
07
284 of 1190
365
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
46
07
290 of 1190
365
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
46
08
288 of 1190
365
0
Paul Burridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
46
08
289 of 1190
365
0
Richard Docker
Unattached
M45
46
08
304 of 1190
365
David Hodson
Unattached
M
46
13
285 of 1190
365
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
46
13
291 of 1190
365
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
46
13
293 of 1190
366
15
Alan Tracey
Unattached
M50
46
15
294 of 1190
366
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M55
46
17
292 of 1190
366
11
Rachel Empson
Unattached
F35
46
17
327 of 1190
366
Robert Edwards
Unattached
M
46
18
301 of 1190
366
Stephen Empson
Unattached
M40
46
19
329 of 1190
366
Martin Dearie
Unattached
M35
46
20
295 of 1190
366
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
46
24
307 of 1190
367
11
John Campbell
Wakefield Harriers
M50
46
25
297 of 1190
368
0
Anthony Hudson
Unattached
M35
46
26
296 of 1190
367
Robert Evans
Stainland Lions
M40
46
26
339 of 1190
368
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M45
46
28
306 of 1190
368
1
Jonathan Wade
Stainland Lions
M35
46
28
309 of 1190
368
0
Andy Cullen
Crossgates Harriers
M35
46
29
311 of 1190
368
0
Dan Durrant
Unattached
M
46
30
303 of 1190
368
John Day
Unattached
M50
46
30
305 of 1190
368
David Powell
Unattached
M55
46
33
317 of 1190
368
Mel O'Sullivan
Unattached
M35
46
34
362 of 1190
368
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
46
36
337 of 1190
369
0
Ben Turner
Unattached
M35
46
37
321 of 1190
369
Anthony Blackshaw
Unattached
M50
46
37
341 of 1190
369
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
46
39
310 of 1190
369
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
46
40
308 of 1190
369
Leigh Ogley
Unattached
M
46
40
318 of 1190
369
Shirley Jones
Unattached
F35
46
40
324 of 1190
369
Ashley Ruddock
Unattached
M
46
42
315 of 1190
369
Christoph Cockcroft
Unattached
M
46
42
332 of 1190
369
David Dixon
Unattached
M45
46
44
334 of 1190
370
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M35
46
46
322 of 1190
370
20
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
46
47
319 of 1190
370
Tim Pryke
Unattached
M
46
49
320 of 1190
370
Leslie Martin
St Theresas
M60
46
51
314 of 1190
371
0
James Lofthouse
Unattached
M
46
51
326 of 1190
370
Liz Taylor
Stadium Runners
F40
46
53
312 of 1190
371
0
David Brackenridge
Unattached
M40
46
53
328 of 1190
371
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
46
54
335 of 1190
371
25
Marie O'Connor
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
46
55
333 of 1190
372
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
46
56
316 of 1190
372
0
Aamir Zaheer
Unattached
M
46
57
336 of 1190
371
Chris Peace
Wakefield Harriers
M55
47
00
347 of 1190
372
0
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F55
47
02
325 of 1190
372
Craig Appleton
Unattached
M35
47
04
331 of 1190
372
Lee Fox
Unattached
M
47
07
346 of 1190
373
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
47
08
323 of 1190
373
Ailsa Park
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
47
08
359 of 1190
373
25
Stephen McTigue
Unattached
M
47
11
369 of 1190
373
Stephen Fox
Unattached
M35
47
12
360 of 1190
373
Joanne Bolton
Unattached
F40
47
13
330 of 1190
373
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
47
18
343 of 1190
375
19
William Brownbridge
Unattached
M
47
19
345 of 1190
374
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
47
22
342 of 1190
375
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
47
23
340 of 1190
375
21
David Williams
Unattached
M45
47
28
355 of 1190
375
Brian Norcross
Unattached
M45
47
30
338 of 1190
376
Jon McEnhill
Unattached
M35
47
30
352 of 1190
376
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M
47
32
348 of 1190
376
Sharon Light
Unattached
F35
47
33
383 of 1190
376
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
47
36
363 of 1190
376
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
47
37
361 of 1190
377
25
Tony Bullough
St Theresas
M65
47
37
435 of 1190
377
0
Russell Gardham
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
47
38
344 of 1190
377
0
Tammy Chow
Wakefield Harriers
F
47
38
351 of 1190
377
0
Terry Gill
Unattached
M45
47
40
353 of 1190
377
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
47
42
356 of 1190
378
0
Daniel Williams
Unattached
M
47
42
358 of 1190
377
Nigel Halliwell
Unattached
M45
47
43
350 of 1190
377
Paul Chilton
Unattached
M45
47
43
397 of 1190
377
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
47
44
395 of 1190
378
0
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
47
45
354 of 1190
378
0
William Burns
Unattached
M45
47
45
404 of 1190
378
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
47
46
368 of 1190
378
6
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
47
46
410 of 1190
378
0
Philip Cooper
Unattached
M60
47
47
378 of 1190
378
Adam Foster
Unattached
M40
47
50
349 of 1190
378
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F40
47
52
357 of 1190
379
0
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
47
52
365 of 1190
379
13
Chris Marsland
Unattached
M45
47
54
387 of 1190
379
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
47
55
364 of 1190
379
0
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M40
47
57
367 of 1190
379
Keith James
Unattached
M40
47
57
418 of 1190
379
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M45
48
00
374 of 1190
380
Thomas Morgan
Unattached
M
48
00
379 of 1190
380
Tim Wootton
Valley Hill Runners
M50
48
00
428 of 1190
380
0
Roger Wills
Unattached
M45
48
01
372 of 1190
380
Tom Rowley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
48
01
406 of 1190
380
0
Matthew Bunnage
Unattached
M
48
01
443 of 1190
380
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
48
02
381 of 1190
380
Phil Holmes
Unattached
M35
48
02
393 of 1190
380
Ryan O'donnell
Unattached
M35
48
03
442 of 1190
380
Richard Barber
Unattached
M
48
05
366 of 1190
380
Matthew Sharples
Unattached
M
48
05
373 of 1190
380
Cameron Porter
Unattached
M35
48
05
388 of 1190
380
Richard Walker
Unattached
M35
48
06
370 of 1190
380
Laura Taylor
Otley Athletic Club
F
48
06
398 of 1190
381
0
Andrew Sabhermon
Unattached
M
48
06
402 of 1190
380
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
48
08
375 of 1190
381
0
Leah James
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
48
08
385 of 1190
381
2
Gary Brinton
Unattached
M40
48
12
394 of 1190
381
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F
48
13
384 of 1190
382
0
Jon Potts
Unattached
M55
48
15
390 of 1190
382
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
48
16
391 of 1190
382
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F50
48
17
376 of 1190
382
25
Haydn Platts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
48
17
389 of 1190
382
25
Tom Spencer
Unattached
M45
48
18
396 of 1190
382
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M55
48
18
411 of 1190
382
21
Robert Issott
Unattached
M35
48
18
434 of 1190
382
Gary Clay
Unattached
M50
48
19
371 of 1190
382
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
48
19
430 of 1190
383
25
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
48
21
420 of 1190
382
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
48
22
455 of 1190
382
Stephen Gill
Unattached
M
48
23
440 of 1190
383
Kathryn Fisk
Unattached
F
48
25
382 of 1190
383
Jeff Parkinson
Unattached
M45
48
25
429 of 1190
383
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
48
25
438 of 1190
383
1
Craig Eardley
Unattached
M40
48
26
380 of 1190
383
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
48
26
386 of 1190
383
Joanna Farrell
Unattached
F
48
26
445 of 1190
383
John Field
Unattached
M
48
28
427 of 1190
383
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
48
29
377 of 1190
384
25
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
48
31
417 of 1190
384
4
Katherine Padgett
Unattached
F50
48
32
400 of 1190
384
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M50
48
33
414 of 1190
384
0
Paul Brooks
Unattached
M45
48
33
461 of 1190
384
Colin Cox
Unattached
M50
48
34
392 of 1190
384
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
48
35
425 of 1190
385
19
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F45
48
39
401 of 1190
385
Jane Parry
Unattached
F
48
41
399 of 1190
385
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
48
41
446 of 1190
385
19
David Stewart
Unattached
M40
48
42
475 of 1190
385
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
48
43
437 of 1190
386
0
Ian Frith
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
48
44
403 of 1190
386
0
John Baldock
Unattached
M45
48
44
405 of 1190
385
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
48
44
426 of 1190
385
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
48
44
501 of 1190
386
0
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
48
46
415 of 1190
386
0
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
48
46
431 of 1190
386
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
48
46
469 of 1190
386
0
Jodie Wardle
Unattached
F
48
47
416 of 1190
386
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M35
48
47
482 of 1190
386
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
48
48
439 of 1190
386
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
48
48
450 of 1190
386
Paul Simmonds
Unattached
M45
48
48
497 of 1190
386
Barry Davis
UK Net Runners
M35
48
49
448 of 1190
387
0
Alexandra Riley
Unattached
F
48
49
483 of 1190
386
Keith Jackson
Unattached
M60
48
50
453 of 1190
386
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F40
48
51
419 of 1190
387
12
Stuart Green
Unattached
M
48
51
468 of 1190
386
Klaus Witte
Unattached
M35
48
52
412 of 1190
386
Michael Collins
Unattached
M40
48
52
423 of 1190
386
Andrea Bailey
Unattached
F35
48
54
421 of 1190
387
Ben Curtis
Unattached
M
48
55
407 of 1190
387
Katharine Woodhead
Unattached
F
48
55
408 of 1190
387
Richard Eastaugh
Unattached
M40
48
55
458 of 1190
387
Neil Bloor
Unattached
M40
48
55
466 of 1190
387
Jolandi Joubert
Unattached
F
48
56
480 of 1190
387
Jack Hustwick
Unattached
M
48
56
485 of 1190
387
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
48
57
422 of 1190
388
0
Karen Sadler
Unattached
F35
48
57
433 of 1190
387
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
48
57
460 of 1190
387
Allister Williams
Unattached
M
48
57
464 of 1190
387
Joshua Singleton
Unattached
M
48
57
486 of 1190
387
Ashley Haigh
Unattached
M
48
57
489 of 1190
387
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M35
48
58
449 of 1190
387
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
48
58
479 of 1190
388
25
Sean Newby
Unattached
M35
48
59
409 of 1190
387
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
48
59
436 of 1190
388
0
Simon Griffiths
Unattached
M
49
01
484 of 1190
388
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
49
03
473 of 1190
388
14
Stephen McKnight
Unattached
M
49
03
476 of 1190
388
Tom Elcock
Unattached
M
49
04
477 of 1190
388
Gary Evans
Unattached
M35
49
05
424 of 1190
388
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F65
49
07
441 of 1190
389
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
49
07
444 of 1190
389
0
Wayne Thomas
Unattached
M
49
07
462 of 1190
388
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
49
08
432 of 1190
389
Darren Keishlley
Unattached
M
49
08
490 of 1190
389
Martin Bown
Unattached
M35
49
09
514 of 1190
389
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
49
15
457 of 1190
389
Claire Hallitt
Unattached
F40
49
16
447 of 1190
390
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
49
17
470 of 1190
390
Kate Barley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
49
17
503 of 1190
390
0
Stuart Scott
Unattached
M45
49
19
465 of 1190
390
Niall Reid
Unattached
M
49
20
488 of 1190
390
Eddie Riby
Unattached
M
49
21
451 of 1190
390
Ian Broadhead
Unattached
M55
49
21
478 of 1190
390
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
49
22
507 of 1190
391
25
Richard Ford
West Yorkshire Police AC
M35
49
23
493 of 1190
391
0
Andrew Cawtheray
Unattached
M45
49
23
496 of 1190
391
Stewart Roberts
Unattached
M45
49
24
498 of 1190
391
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M
49
25
459 of 1190
391
Gary Bowden
Unattached
M40
49
26
452 of 1190
391
Kathleen Brankin
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
49
26
456 of 1190
391
0
Deborah Matthews
Unattached
F40
49
27
519 of 1190
391
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M35
49
29
467 of 1190
392
0
Donald MacRae
Ilkley Harriers
M60
49
29
505 of 1190
392
0
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M45
49
30
463 of 1190
392
0
Lauren Mallinson
Unattached
F
49
30
522 of 1190
391
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
49
31
471 of 1190
392
0
Jenny Catley
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
49
32
454 of 1190
392
0
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M40
49
33
504 of 1190
392
Tracy Dunn
Unattached
F
49
33
526 of 1190
392
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
49
34
534 of 1190
392
David Appleton
Unattached
M45
49
36
481 of 1190
392
Anne Hegarty
Unattached
F45
49
36
491 of 1190
392
Martyn Turton
Unattached
M
49
36
494 of 1190
392
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M40
49
38
487 of 1190
393
0
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M35
49
38
495 of 1190
393
Kelly McMahon
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
38
510 of 1190
393
0
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
49
39
474 of 1190
393
25
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
49
40
516 of 1190
393
15
Deborah Hough
Unattached
F40
49
42
502 of 1190
393
Jeannine Fisher
Unattached
F
49
43
542 of 1190
393
Mark Harding
Unattached
M
49
45
506 of 1190
393
Rebecca Fishburn
Unattached
F
49
46
535 of 1190
394
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M55
49
47
513 of 1190
394
0
Richard Grange
Unattached
M45
49
48
472 of 1190
394
Justine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F35
49
49
500 of 1190
394
0
Dominic Callaghan
Unattached
M35
49
50
518 of 1190
394
Leon Wright
Unattached
M
49
52
521 of 1190
394
Gary Hartley
Unattached
M45
49
52
537 of 1190
394
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
49
54
499 of 1190
395
1
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
49
54
531 of 1190
395
Darren Tones
Unattached
M35
49
55
512 of 1190
395
Andrew Lymer
Unattached
M35
49
57
492 of 1190
395
Mark Chambers
Unattached
M40
49
59
541 of 1190
395
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
50
01
515 of 1190
396
21
Andrew Greenwood
Unattached
M45
50
01
559 of 1190
396
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
50
03
533 of 1190
396
0
Jon Hughes
Unattached
M45
50
04
532 of 1190
396
James Collins
Unattached
M
50
04
536 of 1190
396
John Hannaford
Unattached
M
50
05
553 of 1190
396
Alister Nicholl
Unattached
M
50
06
517 of 1190
396
Vicky Rhodes
Holmfirth Harriers
F
50
07
548 of 1190
397
0
Malcolm Thompson
Unattached
M45
50
09
509 of 1190
397
Kaz Farooq
Unattached
M
50
09
538 of 1190
397
David Lockwood
Unattached
M45
50
09
562 of 1190
397
Jason Sinclair
Unattached
M35
50
11
508 of 1190
397
Stephen Slocombe
Unattached
M
50
14
555 of 1190
397
Miras Eskander
Unattached
M
50
16
511 of 1190
398
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M45
50
17
530 of 1190
398
Mark Fielder
Unattached
M35
50
18
520 of 1190
398
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M35
50
18
524 of 1190
398
0
Michael Metcalfe
Stainland Lions
M40
50
19
525 of 1190
398
0
Scott Fenton
Unattached
M
50
19
543 of 1190
398
David Crowther
Stainland Lions
M55
50
20
527 of 1190
399
25
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
50
21
528 of 1190
399
17
Sarah Martin
Unattached
F
50
22
529 of 1190
398
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
50
24
551 of 1190
399
0
Graham Lee
Unattached
M40
50
24
552 of 1190
399
Alan Birdsworth
Unattached
M40
50
26
540 of 1190
399
David Bedford
Unattached
M40
50
26
545 of 1190
399
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F35
50
27
523 of 1190
399
James Wright
Unattached
M
50
31
561 of 1190
400
Tom Isherwood
Unattached
M35
50
33
546 of 1190
400
Janet Dunn
Unattached
F45
50
36
539 of 1190
400
John Parr
Unattached
M40
50
36
578 of 1190
400
Charlene Tyreman
Unattached
F
50
37
554 of 1190
400
John Hill
Unattached
M
50
38
565 of 1190
400
Bill Winder
Unattached
M35
50
38
571 of 1190
400
Steven Hine
Unattached
M45
50
38
577 of 1190
400
Carly Miller
Unattached
F
50
40
564 of 1190
401
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
50
41
560 of 1190
401
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
50
41
579 of 1190
401
Gemma Sargeant
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
45
576 of 1190
402
0
Simon Lovidge
Unattached
M
50
46
544 of 1190
401
John Hardwick
Unattached
M40
50
51
557 of 1190
402
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
50
53
567 of 1190
402
Lynn Ward
Road Runners Club
F40
50
53
574 of 1190
403
0
Gary McKee
Unattached
M
50
54
550 of 1190
403
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
50
56
566 of 1190
403
0
Sally Collinson
Unattached
F
50
58
549 of 1190
403
Michaela Mein
Unattached
F
51
00
592 of 1190
403
William Mein
Unattached
M45
51
01
595 of 1190
403
Martin Kelly
Unattached
M45
51
02
547 of 1190
404
Peter Shepherd
Unattached
M40
51
05
583 of 1190
404
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
51
06
556 of 1190
405
0
Terri Fraser
Unattached
F45
51
06
575 of 1190
404
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
51
06
594 of 1190
405
0
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M40
51
06
598 of 1190
404
Anthony Harney
Unattached
M
51
08
588 of 1190
404
Rob Kelly
Kippax Harriers
M
51
08
589 of 1190
405
0
John Osborne
Unattached
M
51
11
596 of 1190
405
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
51
12
558 of 1190
405
0
Carl Wagstaff
Unattached
M35
51
13
563 of 1190
405
Jackie Wilson
Unattached
F40
51
13
585 of 1190
405
Angela Fawthrop
Stainland Lions
F40
51
15
570 of 1190
406
25
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
51
15
572 of 1190
405
Jonny Flockton
Unattached
M35
51
16
591 of 1190
405
Jake Peters
Unattached
M
51
17
597 of 1190
406
Tom Wilderspin
Unattached
M
51
18
601 of 1190
406
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M45
51
21
604 of 1190
406
Mark Holdsworth
Unattached
M
51
21
606 of 1190
406
Clare Newton
Unattached
F
51
23
568 of 1190
406
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F40
51
23
586 of 1190
407
0
Peter Stubbs
UK Net Runners
M55
51
24
619 of 1190
407
0
Carl L'Anson
Unattached
M40
51
26
569 of 1190
407
Philip Allman
Unattached
M45
51
27
580 of 1190
407
Nick Jones
Unattached
M
51
27
611 of 1190
407
David Stephenson
Unattached
M
51
29
584 of 1190
407
Jude Smith
Unattached
F45
51
30
633 of 1190
407
Anthony Larkin
Unattached
M50
51
31
634 of 1190
407
Simon Town
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
51
32
610 of 1190
408
0
Neil Cooper
Unattached
M40
51
37
573 of 1190
408
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
51
37
615 of 1190
408
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M35
51
41
581 of 1190
409
17
Bruce Heaton
Unattached
M45
51
47
587 of 1190
410
Joanna Hoskins
St Theresas
F
51
48
623 of 1190
410
0
Caroline Brooks
Unattached
F45
51
49
593 of 1190
410
Billy Rodgers
Unattached
M
51
49
600 of 1190
410
Darren Rogers
Unattached
M35
51
49
603 of 1190
410
Duncan Kearns
Unattached
M
51
49
609 of 1190
410
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
51
51
618 of 1190
410
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
51
52
617 of 1190
411
3
Wayne King
Unattached
M
51
54
608 of 1190
410
Dominic Bottomley
Unattached
M
51
54
624 of 1190
410
Nicola MacOrison
Unattached
F
51
54
627 of 1190
410
Ian Lowman
Otley Athletic Club
M45
51
54
629 of 1190
411
0
Paul Lisle
Unattached
M45
51
55
605 of 1190
411
John Davidson
Unattached
M55
51
58
599 of 1190
411
Oliver Dawes
Unattached
M
52
00
582 of 1190
411
James Anstey
Unattached
M
52
00
602 of 1190
411
Paul Butler
Unattached
M40
52
01
630 of 1190
411
Cevin Barker
Unattached
M35
52
03
657 of 1190
412
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
52
04
590 of 1190
412
0
Rob Shepherd
Unattached
M
52
10
642 of 1190
413
Gerry Green
Unattached
M50
52
11
635 of 1190
413
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M35
52
12
612 of 1190
413
Louis Stephens-Ramsden
Unattached
M
52
13
639 of 1190
413
Daniel Brewston
Unattached
M
52
14
649 of 1190
413
Kevin Howarth
Unattached
M
52
16
613 of 1190
413
Antony Prior
Unattached
M50
52
17
614 of 1190
414
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
52
20
653 of 1190
414
2
Sharon Nettleton
Unattached
F35
52
21
637 of 1190
414
Alison Hilton
Unattached
F45
52
21
640 of 1190
414
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
52
21
648 of 1190
415
25
Michael Firth
Unattached
M35
52
21
650 of 1190
414
Nicola Jones
Unattached
F35
52
22
626 of 1190
414
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M55
52
23
658 of 1190
415
0
Lee Harris
Unattached
M
52
24
636 of 1190
414
Simon Edwards
Unattached
M
52
24
638 of 1190
414
Denneal Burton
Unattached
F
52
25
607 of 1190
415
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F40
52
27
616 of 1190
415
4
Alison Hopson
Unattached
F35
52
30
646 of 1190
415
Mark Cook
Unattached
M40
52
34
628 of 1190
416
Amanda Mears
Unattached
F40
52
34
641 of 1190
416
Barry Simmons
Unattached
M50
52
34
662 of 1190
416
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
52
36
621 of 1190
416
Shelagh Pleasance
Unattached
F35
52
36
654 of 1190
416
Gary Walker
Unattached
M45
52
36
675 of 1190
416
Adrian Ward
Unattached
M40
52
39
622 of 1190
416
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
52
39
631 of 1190
417
25
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
52
42
647 of 1190
417
0
Ben Simmons
Unattached
M
52
42
680 of 1190
417
Gary Cowley
Unattached
M50
52
44
643 of 1190
417
Brian Maher
Unattached
M40
52
44
645 of 1190
417
Glynn Curtis
Unattached
M45
52
45
625 of 1190
417
Carol Evans
Stainland Lions
F40
52
46
671 of 1190
418
0
Faye Costello
Unattached
F
52
51
632 of 1190
418
Robin Collington
Unattached
M50
52
51
656 of 1190
418
Cheryl Largue
Unattached
F
52
51
664 of 1190
418
Jonathan Kidd
Unattached
M40
52
51
665 of 1190
418
Paul Curran
Unattached
M35
52
52
673 of 1190
418
Nick Marriott
Unattached
M35
52
53
644 of 1190
418
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M60
52
54
652 of 1190
419
0
Keith Murray
Unattached
F35
52
54
683 of 1190
418
Jayne Mullin
Unattached
F35
53
00
651 of 1190
419
Richard George
Unattached
M40
53
00
660 of 1190
419
Brendon Mitchell
Unattached
M
53
02
655 of 1190
419
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
53
05
667 of 1190
420
Marcus Rigby
Unattached
M40
53
07
688 of 1190
420
Richard Vaughan
Unattached
M40
53
09
698 of 1190
420
Kathryn Bowles
Unattached
F45
53
18
659 of 1190
422
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
53
18
678 of 1190
422
Mark Espin
Unattached
M40
53
20
699 of 1190
422
Nina Corfield
Unattached
F45
53
23
661 of 1190
422
Matthew Wood
Unattached
M35
53
26
687 of 1190
423
Sheila Duffy
Handsworth Roadhogs
F50
53
28
663 of 1190
423
0
Peter Parkin
Unattached
M45
53
28
707 of 1190
423
Alison Honour
Stadium Runners
F40
53
29
666 of 1190
424
25
John Blockley
Unattached
M50
53
30
684 of 1190
423
Paula Webster
Unattached
F40
53
31
686 of 1190
423
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F35
53
35
695 of 1190
424
Graeme Land
Unattached
M45
53
38
668 of 1190
424
Andrew Nuut
Ackworth Road Runners
M
53
38
669 of 1190
425
25
Michael Lowther
Unattached
M45
53
38
690 of 1190
424
Matthew Thompson
Unattached
M
53
38
705 of 1190
424
Ruth Anderton
Unattached
F40
53
39
724 of 1190
424
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
53
40
696 of 1190
424
Alex Hunter
Unattached
F
53
40
719 of 1190
424
John Stewart
Unattached
M45
53
43
712 of 1190
425
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
53
44
670 of 1190
425
25
Anthony Conroy
Unattached
M40
53
45
685 of 1190
425
Sharon Nicholson
Unattached
F
53
47
676 of 1190
425
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M45
53
47
681 of 1190
425
Scott Wilkinson
Unattached
M
53
47
682 of 1190
425
Tracy MacInnes
Unattached
F35
53
47
720 of 1190
425
Jim Law
Unattached
M50
53
49
689 of 1190
426
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
53
51
674 of 1190
426
25
Chris McKenzie
Unattached
M
53
51
714 of 1190
426
Adam McDermott
Unattached
M
53
52
694 of 1190
426
Martin Booth
Unattached
M45
53
53
723 of 1190
426
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
53
54
692 of 1190
427
18
Tejaswi Mellachervu
Unattached
M
53
55
679 of 1190
426
Ian Sykes
Unattached
M40
53
56
677 of 1190
427
Hilary Thompson
Unattached
F45
53
56
709 of 1190
427
David Marshall
Unattached
M45
53
57
672 of 1190
427
Gordon Michie
Unattached
M
53
59
710 of 1190
427
Martin Hector
Unattached
M45
54
00
739 of 1190
427
David Claughton
Unattached
M
54
02
703 of 1190
427
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
54
02
715 of 1190
428
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
54
06
702 of 1190
428
7
Rebecca Zserdicky
Unattached
F
54
06
711 of 1190
428
Antony Walker
Unattached
M
54
07
693 of 1190
428
Kevin Guthrie
Unattached
M
54
07
746 of 1190
428
Sandy George
Unattached
F40
54
16
704 of 1190
429
Shaun Mccabe
Unattached
M40
54
16
722 of 1190
429
Matthew Boyle
St Theresas
M
54
16
735 of 1190
430
0
Rachael Critchley
Unattached
F
54
18
717 of 1190
429
Peter Wood
Unattached
M
54
20
700 of 1190
430
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M45
54
21
691 of 1190
430
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
54
23
740 of 1190
431
25
Ed Wainwright
Unattached
M
54
25
730 of 1190
430
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
54
26
733 of 1190
431
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M55
54
28
708 of 1190
431
0
Paul Bowes
Unattached
M45
54
30
738 of 1190
431
Peter Moore
Unattached
M45
54
32
697 of 1190
431
Ian Kilgariff
Unattached
M35
54
33
725 of 1190
431
Paul Avery
Unattached
M45
54
33
731 of 1190
431
Greg Bannister
Unattached
M
54
33
754 of 1190
431
Louise Vernon
Unattached
F
54
34
716 of 1190
432
David Cawkwell
Unattached
M
54
34
726 of 1190
432
Thea Williams
Unattached
F35
54
34
734 of 1190
432
Cheryl Blay
Unattached
F35
54
35
728 of 1190
432
Sarah Elsworth
Unattached
F
54
40
729 of 1190
432
Nicola Garrity
Unattached
F35
54
41
701 of 1190
433
Stewart Dews
Unattached
M45
54
42
721 of 1190
433
Graham Waite
Unattached
M
54
42
756 of 1190
433
Simon Stockill
Unattached
M35
54
42
763 of 1190
433
Mark Riley
Unattached
M35
54
44
706 of 1190
433
Maggie Hawksworth
Unattached
F40
54
44
732 of 1190
433
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
54
44
744 of 1190
433
Peter Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
54
49
736 of 1190
434
25
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
54
49
745 of 1190
434
14
Andrew Noble
Unattached
M
54
50
751 of 1190
434
Michael Oliff
Unattached
M
54
52
718 of 1190
434
Ray Enright
Unattached
M40
54
52
753 of 1190
434
John Finn
Road Runners Club
M70
54
53
713 of 1190
435
0
Melanie Riley
Unattached
F
54
53
760 of 1190
434
Stephen Guest
Unattached
M50
54
55
737 of 1190
434
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M35
54
57
727 of 1190
435
0
Gary Round
Unattached
M50
55
00
776 of 1190
435
Thomas Dawes
Unattached
M
55
01
759 of 1190
435
Deborah Stephenson
Unattached
F40
55
02
750 of 1190
435
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
55
06
742 of 1190
436
0
Natalie Varley
Unattached
F
55
07
770 of 1190
436
Danielle Coggill
Unattached
F
55
11
741 of 1190
436
Susie Howard
Unattached
F
55
14
743 of 1190
437
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M55
55
18
766 of 1190
437
Paul Cunniff
Unattached
M40
55
20
785 of 1190
438
Rianna Armitage
Unattached
F
55
22
748 of 1190
438
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
55
22
762 of 1190
438
0
Mandy O'Shea
Rothwell Harriers
F
55
23
765 of 1190
439
0
Steve Wood
Unattached
M
55
24
752 of 1190
438
Sam Blakeley
Unattached
M
55
24
771 of 1190
438
John Horvath
Unattached
M45
55
24
779 of 1190
438
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
55
25
747 of 1190
439
18
Gary McIntyre
Unattached
M45
55
25
767 of 1190
438
Lianne Bettis
Unattached
F
55
28
749 of 1190
439
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
55
30
797 of 1190
439
4
Lehna Hewitt
Unattached
F
55
32
757 of 1190
439
Annika Grimm
Unattached
F
55
33
758 of 1190
439
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
55
34
764 of 1190
440
25
Jason Easingwold
Unattached
M
55
34
804 of 1190
440
Jodie Antcliffe
Unattached
F
55
35
773 of 1190
440
Sue Crowe
Unattached
F35
55
36
768 of 1190
440
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F40
55
37
761 of 1190
440
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
55
38
755 of 1190
441
25
James Goldsborough
Unattached
M35
55
38
775 of 1190
440
Adrian Shores
Unattached
M45
55
39
788 of 1190
440
Samantha Barnes
Unattached
F35
55
44
772 of 1190
441
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M
55
47
769 of 1190
441
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M45
55
47
811 of 1190
441
Rebecca Mobley
Unattached
F
55
48
782 of 1190
441
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
55
48
791 of 1190
442
0
Paul Horridge
Unattached
M
55
51
803 of 1190
442
Ivan Simpson
Unattached
M40
55
51
807 of 1190
442
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M65
55
52
794 of 1190
442
0
Keith Castle
Unattached
M65
55
53
777 of 1190
442
Jane Fletcher
Unattached
F
55
53
783 of 1190
442
Garry Hoole
Unattached
M55
55
58
784 of 1190
443
Mark Travis
Unattached
M35
56
01
815 of 1190
443
Trevor Cotter
Unattached
M55
56
08
781 of 1190
444
Catherine Mellor
Unattached
F
56
08
790 of 1190
444
Robert Bates
Unattached
M50
56
08
814 of 1190
444
Ellis Wicks
Unattached
M
56
08
820 of 1190
444
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
56
10
793 of 1190
445
0
Thomas Clough
Unattached
M
56
10
795 of 1190
444
Martin Thomson
Unattached
M55
56
10
817 of 1190
444
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
56
11
774 of 1190
445
0
Mark Roostan
Unattached
M35
56
12
822 of 1190
445
Heather Baker
Unattached
F
56
13
786 of 1190
445
Adam Gallagher
Unattached
M
56
13
787 of 1190
445
Martin Symons
Unattached
M45
56
14
834 of 1190
445
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
56
18
778 of 1190
446
0
Vicky Clements
Unattached
F35
56
18
796 of 1190
445
Henry Ainsley
Unattached
M35
56
19
792 of 1190
445
Lee Robinson
Unattached
M
56
20
805 of 1190
446
Angela Kew
Unattached
F
56
20
806 of 1190
446
Ashley Hambling
Unattached
M40
56
21
789 of 1190
446
Francis Lee
Wetherby Runners
M35
56
21
819 of 1190
446
0
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
56
22
809 of 1190
446
4
Kelly Clover
Unattached
F
56
24
823 of 1190
446
Sarah Bridgewater
Unattached
F
56
25
813 of 1190
446
Catherine Thompson
Unattached
F
56
25
824 of 1190
446
Neil Marshall
Unattached
M
56
25
831 of 1190
446
Russell Baker
Unattached
M35
56
26
780 of 1190
446
Martin Bates
Denby Dale Travellers
M70
56
27
828 of 1190
447
0
Helen Gray
Unattached
F50
56
28
800 of 1190
447
Judith Dickinson
Unattached
F45
56
30
802 of 1190
447
Miriam Pay
Unattached
F
56
30
808 of 1190
447
Hazel Martin
Unattached
F40
56
31
818 of 1190
447
Gill Barber
Abbey Runners
F50
56
32
830 of 1190
448
0
Laura Brown
Unattached
F40
56
38
839 of 1190
448
Joan Brown
Unattached
M45
56
39
799 of 1190
448
Richard South
Unattached
M
56
39
833 of 1190
448
Charles King
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
56
42
810 of 1190
449
0
Robert Spawton
Unattached
M50
56
42
827 of 1190
448
Alison Marsden
Living Well
F40
56
42
836 of 1190
449
0
Joanne Cocking
Unattached
F
56
45
825 of 1190
449
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
M45
56
48
829 of 1190
449
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
56
49
812 of 1190
450
0
Catherine Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
56
50
798 of 1190
450
0
Jenny Dickinson
Unattached
F
56
50
816 of 1190
450
John Bailey
Unattached
M50
56
51
840 of 1190
450
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
56
52
801 of 1190
450
0
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
56
56
835 of 1190
451
0
Darryl Hoole
Unattached
M
57
00
832 of 1190
451
Jayne Reynolds
Unattached
F35
57
03
821 of 1190
451
Chris Lees
Unattached
M40
57
03
844 of 1190
451
Annemarie Brooks
Unattached
F45
57
04
845 of 1190
451
Richard Bamforth
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
57
10
846 of 1190
453
0
James Leyland
Unattached
M40
57
10
847 of 1190
452
Tom Eynon
Unattached
M
57
10
850 of 1190
452
Jenni Viner
Ware Joggers
F50
57
16
843 of 1190
453
0
Frances Du Feu
Unattached
F
57
17
861 of 1190
453
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
57
22
842 of 1190
454
0
Vivienne Irvine
Unattached
F45
57
22
863 of 1190
454
Jane Riley
Unattached
F40
57
23
826 of 1190
454
Christine Taylor
Unattached
M
57
29
837 of 1190
455
Daniel Webster
Unattached
M
57
29
838 of 1190
455
Paul Goodwin
Stadium Runners
M40
57
30
871 of 1190
455
0
Diana Kaye
Unattached
F55
57
31
858 of 1190
455
Sophie Leung
Stadium Runners
F35
57
33
873 of 1190
456
0
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F40
57
34
860 of 1190
456
13
David Slassor
Unattached
M40
57
35
876 of 1190
455
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
57
38
874 of 1190
456
0
Adrian Arnold
Unattached
M35
57
42
856 of 1190
456
Lee Speight
Unattached
M
57
42
857 of 1190
456
Samantha Cheverton
Unattached
F40
57
43
848 of 1190
457
Joanne Lambert
Unattached
F45
57
43
879 of 1190
457
Rachel Cranswick
Unattached
F35
57
44
849 of 1190
457
Kerry Phillips
Unattached
F35
57
46
862 of 1190
457
Shelley Williams
Unattached
F35
57
48
854 of 1190
457
Sue Fuller
Unattached
F35
57
50
855 of 1190
457
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M60
57
52
841 of 1190
458
0
Sarah Dransfield
Unattached
F40
57
53
866 of 1190
458
Reebecca Padgett
Unattached
F
57
55
880 of 1190
458
Mark Ford
Unattached
M45
57
55
886 of 1190
458
Chris Taylor
Unattached
M35
57
56
853 of 1190
458
James Blunden
Unattached
M
57
59
865 of 1190
459
Andrew Staton
Unattached
M
58
01
867 of 1190
459
Michelle Meakins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
58
11
852 of 1190
461
0
Gary Hobson
Unattached
M
58
12
859 of 1190
460
Catherine Banks
Unattached
F45
58
12
877 of 1190
460
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
13
851 of 1190
461
0
Jake Godfrey
Unattached
M
58
17
868 of 1190
461
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
58
21
864 of 1190
462
0
Laura Pitts
Unattached
F
58
22
898 of 1190
462
Roger Bird
Unattached
M40
58
23
869 of 1190
462
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
58
23
870 of 1190
462
15
Stephen Snape
Unattached
M40
58
26
892 of 1190
462
Stephen Gorman
Unattached
M40
58
26
895 of 1190
462
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M45
58
28
882 of 1190
462
James lee Scholes
Unattached
M
58
29
872 of 1190
463
Angela Sait-Stewart
Unattached
F45
58
30
896 of 1190
463
Alison House
Unattached
F35
58
33
911 of 1190
463
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M40
58
36
885 of 1190
464
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M50
58
36
907 of 1190
464
Jayne Law
Unattached
F45
58
39
884 of 1190
464
Corinne Whittaker
Unattached
F
58
39
893 of 1190
464
Karen Prior
Unattached
F45
58
43
875 of 1190
464
Geri Grey
Unattached
F
58
43
878 of 1190
464
Stephen Booth
Unattached
M55
58
43
894 of 1190
464
Lynsey Everson
Unattached
F
58
45
900 of 1190
465
Vicky Consterdine
Unattached
F40
58
47
887 of 1190
465
Daniel Carter
Unattached
M
58
51
913 of 1190
466
James Carr
Unattached
M
58
54
916 of 1190
466
Elizabeth Goodson
Unattached
F35
58
55
904 of 1190
466
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F
58
55
915 of 1190
467
23
Cliff Russell
Unattached
M50
58
56
905 of 1190
466
Lindsay Turner
Unattached
F40
59
00
914 of 1190
467
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M40
59
02
901 of 1190
467
3
Jayne Sykes
Unattached
F40
59
06
891 of 1190
467
Tony Smith
Unattached
M55
59
06
923 of 1190
467
Eme Musgrove
Unattached
F
59
08
919 of 1190
468
Chris Holding
Unattached
M
59
09
888 of 1190
468
Phil Anderson
Unattached
M35
59
10
881 of 1190
468
Anne Taylor
Unattached
F45
59
10
910 of 1190
468
Claire Livesey
Unattached
F
59
11
889 of 1190
468
Tania Mountain
Unattached
F40
59
11
890 of 1190
468
Kirsty Simpson
Unattached
F35
59
11
897 of 1190
468
Harvi Seehra
Unattached
F
59
11
899 of 1190
468
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
59
11
928 of 1190
469
0
Paul Ellis
Unattached
M35
59
15
903 of 1190
469
Sarah Branan
Unattached
F
59
18
883 of 1190
469
Caron McIntyre
Unattached
F45
59
18
906 of 1190
469
Rachel Pilling
Unattached
F40
59
18
908 of 1190
469
Tina Atkinson
Unattached
F45
59
22
902 of 1190
470
Susan Wood
Unattached
F50
59
24
934 of 1190
470
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
59
26
922 of 1190
471
6
Jane Midgley
Unattached
F50
59
26
936 of 1190
470
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
59
28
909 of 1190
471
25
Andy Warman
Unattached
M45
59
33
918 of 1190
471
Susan Dunn
Unattached
F55
59
33
937 of 1190
471
Neil Fergusson
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
59
36
921 of 1190
472
25
Mario Cannas
Unattached
M60
59
40
933 of 1190
472
Glen Newton
Unattached
M40
59
42
945 of 1190
472
Louise Smith
Unattached
F35
59
44
930 of 1190
472
Beverley Foster
Unattached
F45
59
47
940 of 1190
473
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
59
48
924 of 1190
474
13
Rachel Wake
Unattached
F
59
53
917 of 1190
474
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
59
53
920 of 1190
474
0
Gary Pearson
Unattached
M40
59
56
932 of 1190
474
Reginald Hall
Unattached
M70
59
58
912 of 1190
474
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
59
58
946 of 1190
475
0
Timothy Gledhill
Unattached
M45
59
59
935 of 1190
474
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
1
00
04
938 of 1190
475
Jack Milner
Unattached
M
1
00
06
941 of 1190
475
Darren Norgate
Unattached
M40
1
00
10
942 of 1190
476
Nick Pickles
Unattached
M
1
00
10
948 of 1190
476
John Warwick
Unattached
M45
1
00
10
951 of 1190
476
Kennedy Brankin
Unattached
M
1
00
14
931 of 1190
476
Jane Bates
Unattached
F40
1
00
15
949 of 1190
477
Sue Clare
Unattached
F40
1
00
17
947 of 1190
477
Daniel Rich
Unattached
M
1
00
19
925 of 1190
477
Tracy Young
Unattached
F
1
00
20
926 of 1190
477
Rachel Whiting
Unattached
F40
1
00
21
927 of 1190
477
Colin O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
00
28
929 of 1190
478
Sarah Hawkridge
Unattached
F
1
00
32
939 of 1190
479
Russell Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
00
35
955 of 1190
479
Frank Hurum
Unattached
M35
1
00
36
957 of 1190
479
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
F60
1
00
38
944 of 1190
480
0
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
1
00
38
959 of 1190
480
Brett Kirk
Unattached
M
1
00
40
950 of 1190
480
Dave Perry
Unattached
M55
1
00
41
963 of 1190
480
Mark Bradshaw
Unattached
M
1
00
49
971 of 1190
481
John Murgatruyd
Unattached
M45
1
00
50
956 of 1190
481
Marianne Dudley
Unattached
F40
1
00
51
943 of 1190
481
Susan McBurney
Unattached
F
1
00
52
961 of 1190
481
John Burke
Unattached
M40
1
00
55
968 of 1190
482
Andrew Youde
Unattached
M35
1
01
01
974 of 1190
483
Simone McIntyre
Unattached
F35
1
01
02
958 of 1190
483
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
1
01
06
967 of 1190
483
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
01
09
952 of 1190
484
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
01
09
953 of 1190
484
0
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M35
1
01
09
979 of 1190
484
Louise Rigby
Unattached
F35
1
01
10
972 of 1190
484
Muthuswamy Nagarajan
Unattached
M40
1
01
16
969 of 1190
485
Rachel Fellows
Unattached
F
1
01
19
954 of 1190
485
Tim Nurcombe
Unattached
M
1
01
19
970 of 1190
485
Matthew Kaye
Unattached
M
1
01
19
981 of 1190
485
Helen Hotham
Unattached
F35
1
01
22
985 of 1190
485
Catherine Dennis
Unattached
F
1
01
23
975 of 1190
486
Jon Tandy
Unattached
M45
1
01
24
976 of 1190
486
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F50
1
01
26
960 of 1190
486
Catherine Wormstone
Unattached
F35
1
01
27
962 of 1190
486
Sharon Richman
Unattached
F40
1
01
30
983 of 1190
486
Lindsey Martin
Unattached
F
1
01
41
966 of 1190
488
Susan Scott
Cannons Health Club
F40
1
01
42
982 of 1190
489
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
01
44
964 of 1190
489
0
Lisa Richardson
Stainland Lions
F
1
01
48
984 of 1190
489
0
Rachel Whiteley
Stainland Lions
F
1
01
51
994 of 1190
490
0
Alison Ashton
Unattached
F50
1
01
57
980 of 1190
490
Joanne Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
01
59
986 of 1190
490
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
1
01
59
992 of 1190
490
Catherine Green
Unattached
F40
1
02
01
977 of 1190
491
Garry Gaston
Unattached
M35
1
02
02
978 of 1190
491
May Norman
Unattached
F
1
02
04
965 of 1190
491
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F55
1
02
06
1000 of 1190
492
0
Ian Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
02
07
987 of 1190
491
Joanne Rourke
Unattached
F
1
02
13
1005 of 1190
492
Mark Billingham
Unattached
M40
1
02
14
1006 of 1190
492
Laura Wigley
Unattached
F
1
02
16
973 of 1190
493
Susan Shields
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
02
17
1008 of 1190
493
0
Tracey Race
Unattached
F45
1
02
20
996 of 1190
493
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
1
02
20
1001 of 1190
493
Kevin Smith
Unattached
M
1
02
23
1012 of 1190
493
Isobel Gabanski
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
02
25
1004 of 1190
494
24
Mathew Warboys
Unattached
M
1
02
28
1010 of 1190
494
Alex Story
Unattached
M35
1
02
28
1011 of 1190
494
Diane Heaton
Unattached
F40
1
02
29
988 of 1190
494
Jude Beckett
Unattached
F35
1
02
33
993 of 1190
495
Lisa Vercelli
Unattached
F
1
02
33
1002 of 1190
495
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1390&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024