Results
Results for
Dewsbury 10k
on the 7th Feb 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Buckingham
Holmfirth Harriers
M
29
55
1 of 801
240
0
Matthew Bowser
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
29
57
2 of 801
240
0
Simon Deakin
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
03
3 of 801
241
0
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
30
10
4 of 801
242
0
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
31
01
5 of 801
248
0
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
47
6 of 801
255
0
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
31
49
7 of 801
255
0
Jake Rowlands
Holmfirth Harriers
M
31
56
9 of 801
256
0
Michael Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
58
8 of 801
256
0
Nick Hooker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
37
10 of 801
261
0
Kristopher Lecher
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
32
41
11 of 801
262
0
Jonny Holt
Trafford Athletic Club
M
32
52
12 of 801
263
0
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
33
06
13 of 801
265
0
Steven Body
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
09
14 of 801
266
0
Tom Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
14
15 of 801
266
0
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
33
15
16 of 801
266
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
33
18
17 of 801
267
0
Simon Millett
Norwich Road Runners
M
33
27
18 of 801
268
0
James Raven
Chester le Street AC
M
33
27
19 of 801
268
0
Hatti Dean
Hallamshire Harriers
F
33
28
20 of 801
268
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
41
21 of 801
270
0
Susan Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
33
42
22 of 801
270
0
Thomas McKee
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
51
23 of 801
271
0
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M
34
03
24 of 801
273
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
34
17
25 of 801
275
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
34
21
26 of 801
275
0
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
34
28
27 of 801
276
0
Adam Fozzard
City of Hull AC
M
34
32
28 of 801
277
0
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
34
37
30 of 801
277
0
Mark Rushbrook
Unattached
M
34
38
29 of 801
278
0
Emma Raven
Chester le Street AC
F
34
41
31 of 801
278
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
34
54
32 of 801
280
0
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
55
33 of 801
280
0
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
34
56
35 of 801
280
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
34
57
34 of 801
280
0
Andrew Challenger
Unattached
M
35
03
39 of 801
281
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
35
05
37 of 801
281
0
Andy Lyons
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
35
06
36 of 801
281
0
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
06
38 of 801
281
0
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
13
40 of 801
282
0
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
16
41 of 801
283
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
35
16
42 of 801
283
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
35
24
44 of 801
284
0
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
35
25
43 of 801
284
0
Lee Storey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
35
31
45 of 801
285
0
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
35
39
46 of 801
286
0
Harry Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
40
48 of 801
286
0
Philip Cooper
Steel City Striders
M
35
41
47 of 801
286
0
Charles Lines
Bradford Grammar School
M45
35
46
49 of 801
287
0
Kirk Haddon
Gateshead Harriers
M
35
48
50 of 801
287
0
Graham Gagg
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
35
49
51 of 801
287
0
Robbie Whitaker
Unattached
M
35
50
56 of 801
287
0
Vaughan Hemy
North Shields Poly AC
M40
35
51
52 of 801
287
0
Adam Atkins
Milton Keynes AC
M
35
55
53 of 801
288
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
57
54 of 801
288
0
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
35
57
55 of 801
288
0
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
36
08
58 of 801
290
0
Matthew Marsh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
36
09
57 of 801
290
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
36
27
59 of 801
292
0
Steve O'Neill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
28
61 of 801
292
0
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
36
31
60 of 801
293
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M
36
32
62 of 801
293
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
36
36
65 of 801
293
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
36
36
67 of 801
293
0
Alexandra Snook
Shildon R & AC
F
36
38
63 of 801
294
0
Lukas Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
38
64 of 801
294
0
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M
36
39
69 of 801
294
0
Robert Lees
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
36
40
66 of 801
294
0
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
36
45
68 of 801
295
0
Leon Ricketts
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
36
55
70 of 801
296
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
36
55
71 of 801
296
0
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
37
00
72 of 801
297
0
Alex Rothman
Hallamshire Harriers
M
37
03
73 of 801
297
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
37
04
74 of 801
297
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
37
04
75 of 801
297
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
37
04
76 of 801
297
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F
37
10
77 of 801
298
0
Damien Wilde
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
18
78 of 801
299
0
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
37
18
79 of 801
299
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
37
23
83 of 801
300
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M
37
24
80 of 801
300
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
37
26
81 of 801
300
0
Estelle Damant
Ranelagh Harriers
F
37
29
84 of 801
300
0
Darren Spencer
Unattached
M
37
29
87 of 801
300
0
Steve Darby
Unattached
M40
37
30
82 of 801
301
0
Gemma Hillier
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
37
30
85 of 801
301
0
Jess Trowbridge
Gateshead Harriers
F
37
36
88 of 801
301
0
Paris Williams
Cardiff Athletic Club
F
37
38
86 of 801
302
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
37
39
89 of 801
302
0
Tom Hooper
Unattached
M
37
41
90 of 801
302
0
Jack Holland
Unattached
M
37
46
91 of 801
303
0
Alex Hallworth
Unattached
M40
37
47
94 of 801
303
0
David Vickers
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
37
47
95 of 801
303
0
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
37
51
92 of 801
303
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
37
54
93 of 801
304
0
Mark Taylor
Unattached
M
38
13
96 of 801
306
0
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M55
38
13
97 of 801
306
0
Bernard Cassidy
Royton Road Runners
M50
38
18
100 of 801
307
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M
38
20
98 of 801
307
0
Daniel O'Grady
Askern & District Running Club
M
38
23
102 of 801
308
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
38
24
99 of 801
308
0
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
38
25
106 of 801
308
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
26
101 of 801
308
0
Russell White
Unattached
M
38
26
109 of 801
308
0
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
38
28
103 of 801
308
0
Michelle Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
F
38
30
105 of 801
309
0
Stephen Robinson
Meltham Athletic Club
M
38
31
107 of 801
309
0
Katie Walshaw
Holmfirth Harriers
F
38
33
104 of 801
309
0
Dave Cresswell
Unattached
M
38
36
108 of 801
309
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M
38
42
112 of 801
310
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
38
44
110 of 801
310
0
Jane Shields
Sheffield Athletic Club
F45
38
47
111 of 801
311
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
38
49
117 of 801
311
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
38
50
113 of 801
311
0
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
38
51
120 of 801
311
0
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M55
38
54
115 of 801
312
0
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
38
54
128 of 801
312
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
56
114 of 801
312
0
John Turpin
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
38
56
116 of 801
312
0
Jack Mitchell
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
57
121 of 801
312
0
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
38
59
119 of 801
312
0
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
38
59
124 of 801
312
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
01
118 of 801
313
0
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
39
03
122 of 801
313
0
Richard Fiddling
Royston Runners
M40
39
08
125 of 801
314
0
Mathew Dewhurst
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
10
123 of 801
314
0
Richard Hinsley
Ilkley Harriers
M
39
12
126 of 801
314
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
39
14
127 of 801
314
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
14
132 of 801
314
0
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
39
21
129 of 801
315
0
Martin Stork
Todmorden Harriers
M
39
25
133 of 801
316
0
Ian Parnell
Unattached
M40
39
26
130 of 801
316
0
David Bass
Valley Striders
M
39
28
131 of 801
316
0
Chris Hyde
Unattached
M
39
31
143 of 801
317
0
Adrian Worger
Saltaire Striders
M45
39
32
140 of 801
317
0
James Markham
Unattached
M
39
33
145 of 801
317
0
Rob Marriott
Unattached
M
39
34
136 of 801
317
0
Robert Booth
Sheffield Running Club
M55
39
35
134 of 801
317
0
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
39
35
135 of 801
317
0
Russell Gardham
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
39
43
142 of 801
318
0
Amanda Crundall
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
39
44
138 of 801
318
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
44
144 of 801
318
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
39
45
137 of 801
319
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
39
47
139 of 801
319
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M40
39
48
141 of 801
319
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
39
55
151 of 801
320
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
39
56
147 of 801
320
0
Ben John
Unattached
M
39
56
175 of 801
320
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
39
58
146 of 801
320
0
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
58
148 of 801
320
0
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
40
00
149 of 801
321
0
Glenn Roberts
Unattached
M
40
02
152 of 801
321
0
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
40
03
150 of 801
321
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M
40
08
156 of 801
322
0
Chris Mitchell
Wakefield Harriers
M45
40
09
155 of 801
322
0
Guy michael Willard
Unattached
M40
40
13
154 of 801
322
0
John Higgins
Royton Road Runners
M55
40
13
171 of 801
322
0
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
40
14
153 of 801
322
0
Carole Madden
Royston Runners
F45
40
17
159 of 801
323
0
Stuart Hulme
Royton Road Runners
M
40
18
162 of 801
323
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
18
165 of 801
323
0
Bryan Lawton
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
18
167 of 801
323
0
Lysander Pollitt
Unattached
M
40
18
183 of 801
323
0
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M45
40
19
169 of 801
323
0
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M45
40
20
160 of 801
323
0
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
20
161 of 801
323
0
Andy Brown
Unattached
M40
40
21
164 of 801
323
0
Clare Priestley
Unattached
F
40
22
170 of 801
324
0
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M40
40
24
157 of 801
324
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
24
158 of 801
324
0
Martin Redmond
Unattached
M40
40
24
166 of 801
324
0
Thomas Bustard
North York Moors AC
M
40
24
174 of 801
324
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
40
24
182 of 801
324
0
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
40
26
163 of 801
324
0
Andrew Mitchell
Unattached
M
40
28
180 of 801
324
0
Emily Dove
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
40
29
176 of 801
324
0
Mark Gamsu
Unattached
M50
40
30
179 of 801
325
0
Dominic Doran
Kirklees Triathlon Club
M
40
31
173 of 801
325
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
40
37
172 of 801
326
0
David Harling
Unattached
M40
40
37
191 of 801
326
0
Kevin Coughlan
Unattached
M
40
38
168 of 801
326
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
38
177 of 801
326
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
40
38
184 of 801
326
0
Steve Firman
Unattached
M
40
39
193 of 801
326
0
Clare Morley
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
40
40
178 of 801
326
0
Neil Wallace
Unattached
M
40
42
185 of 801
326
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
40
43
181 of 801
326
0
Simon Toyne
Otley Athletic Club
M
40
43
200 of 801
326
0
Jon Hartley
Unattached
M45
40
44
190 of 801
326
0
Sebastian Pugh
Unattached
M
40
44
195 of 801
326
0
Daniel Hockley
Unattached
M
40
50
187 of 801
327
0
Chris Jones
Airedale Athletics
M50
40
52
196 of 801
328
0
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
53
188 of 801
328
0
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
40
53
194 of 801
328
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
40
55
186 of 801
328
0
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
40
55
199 of 801
328
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
40
57
189 of 801
328
0
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
40
57
204 of 801
328
0
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
40
58
192 of 801
328
0
Jim Chisholm
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
41
03
201 of 801
329
0
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M40
41
04
197 of 801
329
0
Graham Jones
Unattached
M40
41
04
203 of 801
329
0
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
41
05
205 of 801
329
0
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
41
08
198 of 801
330
0
Matthew Houlton
Unattached
M
41
11
223 of 801
330
0
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
41
16
202 of 801
331
0
David Thomas
Serpentine Running Club
M45
41
16
210 of 801
331
0
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
41
20
206 of 801
331
0
Lauren Havercroft
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
41
21
211 of 801
331
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
41
25
207 of 801
332
0
Tim Hughes
Unattached
M
41
25
216 of 801
332
0
Stephen Beardsell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
28
212 of 801
332
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
41
30
208 of 801
333
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
41
31
209 of 801
333
0
Ian Goulding
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
41
32
213 of 801
333
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
33
214 of 801
333
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
41
34
215 of 801
333
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
41
35
217 of 801
333
0
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
41
36
230 of 801
333
0
Christopher Eavers
Royton Road Runners
M55
41
39
221 of 801
334
0
Richard Lake
UK Net Runners
M
41
40
218 of 801
334
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
41
44
240 of 801
335
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
41
47
220 of 801
335
0
Carol Dixon-Yeung
York Acorn Running Club
F45
41
49
222 of 801
335
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
41
50
219 of 801
335
0
Paul Warner
Unattached
M
41
51
234 of 801
335
0
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
41
52
224 of 801
336
0
Paul Sanderson
Virgin Active Road Runners
M45
41
52
227 of 801
336
0
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
41
52
229 of 801
336
0
Jamie Gott
Unattached
M
41
53
225 of 801
336
0
David craig Tipton
Unattached
M40
41
53
238 of 801
336
0
Claire Green
Spenborough & District AC
F
41
55
228 of 801
336
0
Richard Hardy
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
41
57
226 of 801
336
0
Tony Richards-Vardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
41
57
232 of 801
336
0
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M
42
01
231 of 801
337
0
Michael Hand
Unattached
M45
42
04
237 of 801
337
0
Nicholas Bates
Unattached
M
42
05
233 of 801
337
0
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
12
236 of 801
338
0
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
42
13
241 of 801
338
0
Mark Hurst
Unattached
M45
42
14
235 of 801
339
0
Edward Riley
Unattached
M
42
16
247 of 801
339
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
42
17
239 of 801
339
0
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
17
250 of 801
339
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
42
19
242 of 801
339
0
Eamonn Nolan
Royton Road Runners
M45
42
23
246 of 801
340
0
Sean Doyle
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
42
26
243 of 801
340
0
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F45
42
26
244 of 801
340
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
42
33
245 of 801
341
0
Cairn Morrison
Unattached
M
42
42
248 of 801
342
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M40
42
42
249 of 801
342
0
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
42
46
252 of 801
343
0
Steven alan Leak
Unattached
M
42
48
253 of 801
343
0
Kevin White
Worksop Harriers
M45
42
52
254 of 801
344
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M
42
54
258 of 801
344
0
Philip Emms
Rothwell Harriers
M
42
54
263 of 801
344
0
Ian Robertson
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
57
261 of 801
344
0
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M
43
00
259 of 801
345
0
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
43
00
265 of 801
345
0
Richard Saunders
Unattached
M
43
00
269 of 801
345
0
Chris Statham
Unattached
M
43
00
270 of 801
345
0
Paul Bough
Unattached
M
43
03
255 of 801
345
0
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
03
260 of 801
345
0
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M
43
04
251 of 801
345
0
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F
43
04
268 of 801
345
0
Mark Kelly
Royton Road Runners
M
43
05
256 of 801
345
0
Andrew Martin
Unattached
M
43
05
264 of 801
345
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
43
07
281 of 801
346
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
43
09
257 of 801
346
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
10
262 of 801
346
0
Nathan Robb
Unattached
M
43
10
283 of 801
346
0
Helen Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
43
11
266 of 801
346
0
Lesley Chapman
Garscube Harriers
F55
43
13
267 of 801
346
0
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M65
43
13
275 of 801
346
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
43
20
271 of 801
347
0
Joanne Ellerton
York Acorn Running Club
F40
43
21
272 of 801
348
0
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
43
22
273 of 801
348
0
Richard Bannister
Unattached
M
43
22
274 of 801
348
0
Michael Naughton
Unattached
M
43
23
277 of 801
348
0
Richard Pullan
Virgin Active Road Runners
M50
43
27
276 of 801
348
0
Simon Enright
Unattached
M40
43
28
282 of 801
348
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
43
33
286 of 801
349
0
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
43
35
287 of 801
349
0
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
36
284 of 801
350
0
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
43
37
289 of 801
350
0
David Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
43
38
278 of 801
350
0
Roger Steele
Unattached
M50
43
40
279 of 801
350
0
Steven Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
M45
43
42
292 of 801
350
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
43
45
280 of 801
351
0
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M50
43
47
291 of 801
351
0
Des Johnson
Unattached
M40
43
51
294 of 801
352
0
Lorraine Durrant
Worksop Harriers
F
43
52
290 of 801
352
0
Jane Whitley
Unattached
F
43
56
285 of 801
352
0
Patrick O'Connor
Unattached
M40
43
57
293 of 801
352
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F55
43
58
288 of 801
352
0
William McCaffrey
Valley Striders
M45
43
59
295 of 801
353
0
Sarah Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
F
44
00
303 of 801
353
0
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
44
02
315 of 801
353
0
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M
44
02
316 of 801
353
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
44
03
296 of 801
353
0
Mike Keddie
Unattached
M40
44
07
317 of 801
354
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
44
09
298 of 801
354
0
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M
44
12
301 of 801
354
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
44
14
302 of 801
355
0
Matt Jackson
Unattached
M
44
19
307 of 801
355
0
Noel Dwyer
Unattached
M50
44
21
297 of 801
356
0
Paula Fisher
Rotherham Harriers
F50
44
27
299 of 801
356
0
John McCarthy
Unattached
M50
44
27
300 of 801
356
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
44
27
304 of 801
356
0
Ben Calvert
Crystal Peaks Runners
M50
44
28
305 of 801
356
0
Kate Scott
Crystal Peaks Runners
F
44
28
306 of 801
356
0
Nathan Graham
Unattached
M
44
28
318 of 801
356
0
Andrew Opie
Rodillian Runners
M
44
29
329 of 801
357
0
Michael Jameson
Unattached
M
44
30
312 of 801
357
0
Phil Calvert
Unattached
M
44
34
319 of 801
357
0
Granville Ambler
Unattached
M60
44
38
308 of 801
358
0
Johnston Townsend
Unattached
M
44
39
309 of 801
358
0
Paul Ebrey
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
40
310 of 801
358
0
Darren Baker
Unattached
M40
44
40
311 of 801
358
0
Sean Raven
Unattached
M
44
40
330 of 801
358
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
44
43
324 of 801
358
0
Michael Haley
Unattached
M
44
43
327 of 801
358
0
Catherine O'Learysteele
Pudsey Pacers
F
44
45
313 of 801
359
0
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M
44
50
321 of 801
359
0
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
44
53
314 of 801
360
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
44
53
320 of 801
360
0
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
44
53
349 of 801
360
0
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
44
54
351 of 801
360
0
Matthew Wilde
Bradford Grammar School
M
44
56
347 of 801
360
0
Peter arnold Thackray
Unattached
M60
44
57
323 of 801
360
0
Danny Howley
Unattached
M
44
57
337 of 801
360
0
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
44
59
322 of 801
361
0
Marie O'Connor
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
45
01
326 of 801
361
0
Catherine Foley
Unattached
F
45
01
332 of 801
361
0
Amanda Hudson
Unattached
F40
45
02
325 of 801
361
0
John Spencer
Unattached
M
45
02
345 of 801
361
0
Nick Gledhill
Unattached
M40
45
03
338 of 801
361
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F
45
04
336 of 801
361
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
45
06
328 of 801
362
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
45
09
331 of 801
362
0
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
45
09
342 of 801
362
0
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F40
45
14
339 of 801
363
0
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F
45
14
366 of 801
363
0
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M45
45
15
350 of 801
363
0
Tracey Lancaster
Unattached
F
45
19
354 of 801
363
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
45
20
333 of 801
363
0
Kathryn Thomas
Unattached
F45
45
20
334 of 801
363
0
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M
45
21
367 of 801
364
0
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
23
335 of 801
364
0
Patrick Garry
Unattached
M40
45
27
356 of 801
364
0
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
45
28
340 of 801
364
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
45
29
343 of 801
365
0
Russell Fraser Davies
Unattached
M
45
29
355 of 801
365
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F
45
30
346 of 801
365
0
Hayley Lomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F
45
30
348 of 801
365
0
Rob Grafton
Unattached
M45
45
31
365 of 801
365
0
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
45
34
344 of 801
365
0
Phil Clarke
Steel City Striders
M
45
35
362 of 801
365
0
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
45
36
358 of 801
366
0
Jack Cowlinshaw
Unattached
M65
45
37
341 of 801
366
0
Helen Brown
Totley Athletic Club
F
45
38
352 of 801
366
0
Alan Warner
Unattached
M65
45
41
361 of 801
366
0
Gareth Christie
Unattached
M
45
41
364 of 801
366
0
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
45
42
353 of 801
366
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
45
44
369 of 801
367
0
Mel O'Sullivan
Unattached
M
45
47
360 of 801
367
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F
45
50
370 of 801
367
0
Chris Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
45
50
373 of 801
367
0
Adam Smart
Unattached
M
45
51
359 of 801
368
0
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
45
54
357 of 801
368
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M45
46
00
368 of 801
369
0
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
46
00
375 of 801
369
0
David Smith
Royton Road Runners
M50
46
01
363 of 801
369
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
46
01
384 of 801
369
0
John Godding
Unattached
M50
46
02
380 of 801
369
0
Leigh Ogley
Unattached
M
46
05
382 of 801
369
0
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
46
06
379 of 801
370
0
Robert Seal
Unattached
M40
46
07
381 of 801
370
0
Nicola Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
46
08
372 of 801
370
0
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
46
08
385 of 801
370
0
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
46
10
383 of 801
370
0
Paul Softley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
46
13
371 of 801
371
0
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M40
46
15
376 of 801
371
0
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M
46
19
374 of 801
371
0
Richard George
Unattached
M40
46
24
378 of 801
372
0
Rebecca Fishburn
Unattached
F
46
25
391 of 801
372
0
Rebecca Hill
Unattached
F
46
26
377 of 801
372
0
James Smith
Unattached
M
46
26
392 of 801
372
0
Scott Warbrick
Unattached
M
46
29
398 of 801
373
0
Martin Warden
Unattached
M40
46
31
395 of 801
373
0
Jacob Bradbury
Unattached
M
46
33
390 of 801
373
0
Lee Gomersall
Unattached
M
46
35
388 of 801
373
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
46
38
389 of 801
374
0
Mark Johns
Unattached
M45
46
39
407 of 801
374
0
Michaela Stevens
Unattached
M
46
40
414 of 801
374
0
Greg Parker
Unattached
M
46
43
411 of 801
375
0
Joe Charnley
Totley Athletic Club
M
46
44
404 of 801
375
0
Kitchen Jay
Kippax Harriers
M45
46
48
396 of 801
375
0
Nicholas Murphy
Unattached
M
46
50
397 of 801
375
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
46
52
387 of 801
376
0
Andy Shallice
Unattached
M55
46
53
405 of 801
376
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
46
54
386 of 801
376
0
James Williamson
Unattached
M
46
54
402 of 801
376
0
Barry Walton
Unattached
M55
46
55
406 of 801
376
0
Peter Johnstone
Unattached
M
46
56
393 of 801
376
0
Rose Rowson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F50
46
57
394 of 801
376
0
Justin Balfour
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
59
409 of 801
377
0
Victoria Edwards
Unattached
F
47
00
403 of 801
377
0
Andrew Leach
Bradford Grammar School
M40
47
00
417 of 801
377
0
Dean Burgess
Royton Road Runners
M45
47
01
399 of 801
377
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
47
01
410 of 801
377
0
Ronnie Quinn
Royton Road Runners
M55
47
01
412 of 801
377
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
47
06
401 of 801
378
0
Sarah Butler
Totley Athletic Club
F40
47
09
415 of 801
378
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
47
13
400 of 801
379
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
47
15
408 of 801
379
0
Chris Fletcher
Unattached
M
47
15
422 of 801
379
0
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
47
17
418 of 801
379
0
Shelley Green
Stainland Lions
F
47
17
428 of 801
379
0
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
47
24
425 of 801
380
0
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
47
29
424 of 801
381
0
Paul MacKay
Unattached
M
47
29
427 of 801
381
0
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
47
34
413 of 801
381
0
Matthew Johnston
Unattached
M
47
35
430 of 801
381
0
Kenji Lewis
Unattached
M
47
37
419 of 801
382
0
Mike Woodcock
Unattached
M40
47
47
421 of 801
383
0
Steve Buffery
Unattached
M40
47
48
416 of 801
383
0
Helen Cowley
Unattached
F
47
48
446 of 801
383
0
Keith Gibson
Unattached
M55
47
51
432 of 801
384
0
David Hood
Unattached
M
47
52
436 of 801
384
0
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
47
53
423 of 801
384
0
Nick Marriott
Unattached
M
47
54
433 of 801
384
0
Stephen Pickup
Unattached
M
47
54
438 of 801
384
0
Craig Mann
Unattached
M
47
57
426 of 801
384
0
Tom Storey
Unattached
M40
47
57
444 of 801
384
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
48
00
420 of 801
385
0
Chris Holdsworth
Airecentre Pacers
M45
48
00
429 of 801
385
0
Graham Teale
Unattached
M40
48
00
441 of 801
385
0
Katharine Woodhead
Unattached
F
48
02
439 of 801
385
0
Andrew Haddon
Unattached
M
48
03
435 of 801
385
0
Lee Hanson
Bradford Grammar School
M40
48
03
448 of 801
385
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
48
04
437 of 801
385
0
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
48
04
493 of 801
385
0
Anthony Wilson
Unattached
M50
48
05
434 of 801
386
0
David Orange
Unattached
M50
48
06
447 of 801
386
0
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
48
12
460 of 801
386
0
Harlan Pollitt
Unattached
M
48
15
466 of 801
387
0
Paul Marlow
Unattached
M45
48
17
461 of 801
387
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
48
18
449 of 801
387
0
Jenny Dunphy
Unattached
F
48
20
431 of 801
388
0
Andy Fairbairn
Vocalink Running Club
M45
48
25
440 of 801
388
0
Julie Heselgrave
Unattached
F40
48
25
453 of 801
388
0
Colin Cox
Unattached
M50
48
25
464 of 801
388
0
Craig Pickles
Unattached
M
48
26
455 of 801
388
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
48
27
442 of 801
388
0
Michael Hurwood
Unattached
M50
48
28
462 of 801
389
0
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
48
33
456 of 801
389
0
Paul Feather
Unattached
M50
48
37
463 of 801
390
0
Charles Crossland
Holmfirth Harriers
M
48
38
443 of 801
390
0
James Fuller
Unattached
M
48
40
454 of 801
390
0
Julian Farrell
Unattached
M
48
41
457 of 801
390
0
Emma Foster
Unattached
F
48
42
445 of 801
390
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F50
48
45
451 of 801
391
0
Nick Young
Unattached
M
48
52
471 of 801
392
0
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
48
53
450 of 801
392
0
Janet Arkwright
Keighley & Craven AC
F
48
53
475 of 801
392
0
Richard Clough
Valley Striders
M40
48
54
452 of 801
392
0
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
48
54
465 of 801
392
0
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M
48
59
459 of 801
393
0
Kevin Dale
Steel City Striders
M40
48
59
469 of 801
393
0
Barry Markey
Unattached
M50
48
59
474 of 801
393
0
John Lambert
Royton Road Runners
M45
49
00
476 of 801
393
0
Philip Gamble
Unattached
M
49
01
494 of 801
393
0
Martin Wanless
Unattached
M
49
02
472 of 801
393
0
Richard Gibson
Unattached
M
49
05
477 of 801
394
0
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
49
06
458 of 801
394
0
Stephen Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
06
479 of 801
394
0
Tony Hails
Unattached
M45
49
09
484 of 801
394
0
Richard Firth
Unattached
M
49
11
467 of 801
394
0
Michael Warren
Unattached
M45
49
11
468 of 801
394
0
Mark Garland
Unattached
M40
49
13
478 of 801
395
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
49
14
470 of 801
395
0
Alex Rhodes
Unattached
M
49
14
500 of 801
395
0
Richard Hepworth
Unattached
M40
49
16
496 of 801
395
0
Ursula Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
F40
49
18
473 of 801
395
0
Sarah Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
19
480 of 801
395
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
49
19
481 of 801
395
0
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
49
26
495 of 801
396
0
Chris Lindley
Unattached
M
49
26
505 of 801
396
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
49
27
483 of 801
396
0
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M
49
27
501 of 801
396
0
David Harris
Unattached
M
49
27
506 of 801
396
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
49
29
498 of 801
397
0
Matt Hayter
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
49
33
487 of 801
397
0
Chris Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M55
49
34
482 of 801
397
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
49
38
486 of 801
398
0
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
49
40
489 of 801
398
0
Matthew Long
Unattached
M
49
43
485 of 801
399
0
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
49
43
504 of 801
399
0
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M45
49
44
502 of 801
399
0
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M
49
45
490 of 801
399
0
Mark Turner
Unattached
M
49
46
511 of 801
399
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
49
48
497 of 801
399
0
Dianna Heath
Unattached
F40
49
49
508 of 801
399
0
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
49
52
491 of 801
400
0
Janet Glynn
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
49
53
492 of 801
400
0
John Holden
Unattached
M
49
53
503 of 801
400
0
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
49
57
488 of 801
400
0
Mark Holliday
Unattached
M
50
04
499 of 801
401
0
Chris Gaffney
Unattached
M45
50
17
517 of 801
403
0
Alex Dumitru
Unattached
M
50
19
507 of 801
403
0
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
50
21
512 of 801
404
0
Mark Shearstone
Unattached
M45
50
21
518 of 801
404
0
Ben McGregor
Unattached
M
50
21
520 of 801
404
0
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
50
21
521 of 801
404
0
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
50
24
526 of 801
404
0
Daniel Tinson
Unattached
M
50
28
510 of 801
405
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
50
30
515 of 801
405
0
Peter Greenhalgh
Unattached
M45
50
33
509 of 801
405
0
Sarah Martin
Unattached
F
50
35
514 of 801
406
0
Nathan Pollitt
Unattached
M
50
35
538 of 801
406
0
Natalie Audsley
Unattached
F
50
37
529 of 801
406
0
Jon Schofield
Unattached
M45
50
39
525 of 801
406
0
John Parr
Unattached
M40
50
40
535 of 801
406
0
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
50
43
519 of 801
407
0
David Forbes
Unattached
M
50
43
522 of 801
407
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
50
46
516 of 801
407
0
Andrew Milnes
Unattached
M45
50
48
523 of 801
407
0
Valerie Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
F40
50
49
533 of 801
407
0
Thomas Green
Unattached
M
50
50
528 of 801
408
0
Navinder Lali
Unattached
M
50
50
531 of 801
408
0
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M55
50
52
524 of 801
408
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
55
513 of 801
408
0
Wayne Ramsey
Unattached
M45
50
56
537 of 801
408
0
Jennifer Morton
Unattached
F
50
56
539 of 801
408
0
Lesley Hunt
Sheffield Running Club
F
51
02
547 of 801
409
0
Andy Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
51
03
527 of 801
409
0
Anthony Murphy
Unattached
M45
51
05
550 of 801
410
0
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F50
51
07
530 of 801
410
0
Martin Hopkins
Rodillian Runners
M
51
07
534 of 801
410
0
Jonathan Chapman
Unattached
M
51
07
536 of 801
410
0
Martin King
Unattached
M50
51
08
543 of 801
410
0
Caroline Bonser
Unattached
F
51
08
546 of 801
410
0
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
51
14
544 of 801
411
0
Tim Driver
Unattached
M
51
15
553 of 801
411
0
Jane Wood
Abbey Runners
F
51
19
548 of 801
411
0
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M45
51
23
545 of 801
412
0
Alan Waistrell
Unattached
M45
51
23
551 of 801
412
0
Joanne Grafton
Unattached
F
51
28
549 of 801
413
0
Kelly Dawson
Unattached
F
51
33
532 of 801
413
0
George Thompson
Unattached
M40
51
35
556 of 801
414
0
Melanie Robertson
Todmorden Harriers
F45
51
37
541 of 801
414
0
Rhys Briscoe
Unattached
M
51
40
555 of 801
414
0
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M40
51
45
558 of 801
415
0
Kate Kidd
Kippax Harriers
F
51
49
540 of 801
415
0
Cheryl Blay
Unattached
F
51
50
542 of 801
416
0
Jackie Wilson
Unattached
F40
51
52
562 of 801
416
0
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
51
55
554 of 801
416
0
Robert mark Chambers
Unattached
M40
51
56
564 of 801
416
0
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F
51
58
552 of 801
417
0
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M40
51
59
570 of 801
417
0
David Hewsom
Unattached
M
52
06
574 of 801
418
0
Richard Rands
Unattached
M
52
09
560 of 801
418
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M40
52
09
561 of 801
418
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
52
11
557 of 801
418
0
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M55
52
12
559 of 801
419
0
Lucy Nowlin
Valley Striders
F
52
12
572 of 801
419
0
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
52
13
565 of 801
419
0
Deborah Fillbrook
Unattached
F40
52
27
585 of 801
421
0
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M55
52
28
577 of 801
421
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
52
29
566 of 801
421
0
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
52
31
563 of 801
421
0
Graham joseph Cahill
Unattached
M
52
33
568 of 801
421
0
Paul Sturgeon
Unattached
M60
52
33
578 of 801
421
0
Kate Johnson
Abbey Runners
F
52
33
580 of 801
421
0
Catherine Bunnell
Unattached
F
52
43
569 of 801
423
0
Rob Shepherd
Unattached
M
52
43
592 of 801
423
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
52
45
582 of 801
423
0
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
52
46
573 of 801
423
0
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F
52
46
587 of 801
423
0
Imogen Sammon
Unattached
F
52
47
588 of 801
423
0
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
52
48
571 of 801
423
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
52
48
590 of 801
423
0
Allann Fillbrook
Unattached
M40
52
48
594 of 801
423
0
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
52
49
575 of 801
423
0
Carl Wagstaff
Unattached
M
52
54
567 of 801
424
0
Mark Crawshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M
52
54
579 of 801
424
0
Shaukat Ali
Unattached
M
52
56
581 of 801
424
0
James Cox
Unattached
M
52
57
597 of 801
425
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
52
59
576 of 801
425
0
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M50
53
02
596 of 801
425
0
Jayne Hollin
Unattached
F
53
05
589 of 801
426
0
Catherine Bamford
Unattached
F
53
09
586 of 801
426
0
Thomas Sproson
Unattached
M
53
10
583 of 801
426
0
Jon Harris
Unattached
M
53
11
584 of 801
426
0
Chris Walker
Unattached
M55
53
14
591 of 801
427
0
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
53
16
598 of 801
427
0
Ed Crowe
Unattached
M
53
19
593 of 801
428
0
Michelle Martin
Unattached
F
53
23
599 of 801
428
0
Linda Grossmann
Unattached
F
53
24
604 of 801
428
0
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M45
53
26
600 of 801
428
0
Beverley Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
F
53
30
601 of 801
429
0
Karen Day
Unattached
F
53
32
602 of 801
429
0
Simon Day
Unattached
M40
53
33
603 of 801
429
0
Michael Brewitt
Unattached
M
53
38
610 of 801
430
0
Martyn Fisher
Unattached
M50
53
39
595 of 801
430
0
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
53
45
605 of 801
431
0
Michael Holroyd
Unattached
M
53
45
607 of 801
431
0
Paula Turner
Unattached
F40
53
45
617 of 801
431
0
Robert Chaplin
Unattached
M
53
46
608 of 801
431
0
Elizabeth Dyson
Unattached
F
53
46
618 of 801
431
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
53
48
606 of 801
431
0
Ian Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
53
51
609 of 801
432
0
Geraldine McIlwaine
Unattached
F
53
55
620 of 801
432
0
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M45
53
59
611 of 801
433
0
Sarah Brannan
Unattached
F
53
59
612 of 801
433
0
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
54
10
619 of 801
434
0
Clare Findlay
Unattached
F
54
11
615 of 801
434
0
Victoria Hudson
Unattached
F
54
11
616 of 801
434
0
Joanne Kemp
Unattached
F
54
17
613 of 801
435
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F55
54
20
614 of 801
436
0
Julie Baldwin
Unattached
F45
54
26
621 of 801
436
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
54
26
629 of 801
436
0
Simon Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
54
27
630 of 801
437
0
Cameron Dalton
Unattached
M
54
31
628 of 801
437
0
James Jones
Kippax Harriers
M60
54
36
624 of 801
438
0
Catherine Jones
Kippax Harriers
F40
54
36
625 of 801
438
0
Amir tan Mohd Amin
Unattached
M
54
43
622 of 801
439
0
Philip Swirles
Unattached
M
54
44
632 of 801
439
0
Martin Overton
Unattached
M
54
48
637 of 801
439
0
Tracey Hodgson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
54
49
626 of 801
440
0
Alison Marsden
Kingstone Runners
F40
54
50
623 of 801
440
0
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
54
51
640 of 801
440
0
Paul Beverley
Unattached
M
54
56
641 of 801
440
0
Robert White
Unattached
M
54
57
627 of 801
441
0
Paul Cunniff
Unattached
M50
54
57
635 of 801
441
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
54
57
636 of 801
441
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M
55
06
642 of 801
442
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F
55
07
633 of 801
442
0
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M60
55
10
644 of 801
442
0
Lindsey Hinsley
Unattached
F
55
11
631 of 801
442
0
Rachel Crooks
Unattached
F
55
12
634 of 801
443
0
Louise Vernon
Unattached
F
55
20
645 of 801
444
0
Pete Jones
Unattached
M45
55
21
651 of 801
444
0
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F40
55
26
649 of 801
445
0
Paul Nutter
Unattached
M
55
30
638 of 801
445
0
Sophie Clarke
Unattached
F
55
31
639 of 801
445
0
Amy Russell
Unattached
F40
55
31
650 of 801
445
0
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
55
35
648 of 801
446
0
Louise Ellicock
Unattached
F40
55
37
655 of 801
446
0
Andrew Galley
Bradford Grammar School
M
55
38
656 of 801
446
0
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
55
42
646 of 801
447
0
Clive West
Unattached
M45
55
42
658 of 801
447
0
Jane Fascoine
Unattached
F
55
43
643 of 801
447
0
Michael Archer
Unattached
M45
55
43
659 of 801
447
0
Joanna Thomson
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
55
44
657 of 801
447
0
Daniel North
Unattached
M
55
44
661 of 801
447
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
55
46
653 of 801
447
0
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F40
55
48
654 of 801
447
0
Vanessa Cooper
Unattached
F
55
49
669 of 801
448
0
Malcolm Lancaster
Unattached
M
55
49
670 of 801
448
0
Carys Lippiatt
Unattached
F
55
50
662 of 801
448
0
Lesley Thornton
Unattached
M50
55
52
652 of 801
448
0
Tracey Thompson
Unattached
F40
55
52
671 of 801
448
0
Peter Doogan
Unattached
M
55
54
678 of 801
448
0
Munny Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
F
55
55
663 of 801
448
0
Hannele Behm
Unattached
F
55
56
667 of 801
449
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
04
664 of 801
450
0
Isobel Dobson
Unattached
F
56
04
666 of 801
450
0
Craig Stewart
Unattached
M40
56
06
681 of 801
450
0
Paula May
Unattached
F40
56
07
668 of 801
450
0
Wagaar Akram
Unattached
M40
56
10
674 of 801
450
0
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M50
56
10
684 of 801
450
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
56
13
673 of 801
451
0
Ben Cain
Unattached
M
56
15
647 of 801
451
0
James Neale
Unattached
M
56
16
679 of 801
451
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
56
17
675 of 801
451
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
56
21
672 of 801
452
0
Sayeed Hafejee
Unattached
M40
56
23
676 of 801
452
0
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F55
56
24
660 of 801
452
0
Kevin Cartwright
Baildon Runners
M60
56
30
665 of 801
453
0
Deborah Feather
Stadium Runners
F45
56
36
685 of 801
454
0
Yvonne Hudders
Unattached
F
56
36
686 of 801
454
0
Lynnette Temperton-Ball
South Yorkshire Police
F45
56
38
680 of 801
454
0
Jim Aram
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M
56
41
682 of 801
455
0
Michelle Duff
Kippax Harriers
F50
56
46
683 of 801
455
0
Natasha White
Unattached
F
56
46
690 of 801
455
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
56
47
688 of 801
455
0
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
56
50
677 of 801
456
0
Barbara Conley
Unattached
F
56
53
689 of 801
456
0
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M45
56
53
692 of 801
456
0
Fiona Cooper
Unattached
F
56
59
691 of 801
457
0
Colin Child
Unattached
M60
57
01
687 of 801
457
0
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
57
11
695 of 801
459
0
Rachel Maher
Unattached
F
57
18
762 of 801
459
0
Hayley Robertshaw
Unattached
F
57
29
693 of 801
461
0
Liz Hooper
Unattached
F45
57
30
694 of 801
461
0
Lucie Skates
Crystal Peaks Runners
F50
57
33
700 of 801
461
0
Amanda Lane
South Yorkshire Police
F45
57
42
696 of 801
463
0
Jane Moody
Unattached
F40
57
43
698 of 801
463
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
57
44
702 of 801
463
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M50
57
47
699 of 801
463
0
Harpreet Bhambra
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
57
53
703 of 801
464
0
Jodie Antcli
Unattached
F
57
58
697 of 801
465
0
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
58
03
705 of 801
466
0
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
58
03
706 of 801
466
0
Alison House
Unattached
F
58
10
707 of 801
466
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
58
13
701 of 801
467
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
58
17
708 of 801
467
0
Neil Appleby
Unattached
M
58
21
704 of 801
468
0
Richard Riding
Unattached
M
58
25
712 of 801
468
0
Suzy Coates
Unattached
F
58
27
714 of 801
469
0
Donna Jackson
Unattached
F
58
31
717 of 801
469
0
Ghafar Azam
Unattached
M
58
33
709 of 801
470
0
Richard Wardle
Unattached
M
58
35
716 of 801
470
0
Rachael Exley
Unattached
F
58
44
713 of 801
471
0
Geoffrey Render
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
58
48
720 of 801
472
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
58
52
718 of 801
472
0
Anne McCaffrey
Valley Striders
F45
58
53
715 of 801
472
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
58
55
721 of 801
472
0
Jane michell Whiteman
Unattached
F
59
04
710 of 801
474
0
Simon mark Wright
Unattached
M
59
04
711 of 801
474
0
Eme Musgrove
Unattached
F
59
10
719 of 801
474
0
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
59
23
722 of 801
476
0
Liz Phillips
Royton Road Runners
F
59
27
725 of 801
477
0
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F40
59
42
727 of 801
479
0
Helen Gill
Unattached
F
59
42
728 of 801
479
0
Karen Sherpa
Unattached
F
59
48
723 of 801
480
0
Jennifer McAnuff
Unattached
F
59
48
729 of 801
480
0
Christine Chew
Unattached
M
59
52
731 of 801
480
0
Michael Branford
Unattached
M
59
56
733 of 801
481
0
Kate Parsonage
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
59
58
730 of 801
481
0
Susan Wood
Unattached
F50
59
58
732 of 801
481
0
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
1
00
05
724 of 801
482
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F50
1
00
14
726 of 801
483
0
Tracey Howe
Crystal Peaks Runners
F
1
00
16
736 of 801
483
0
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F50
1
00
24
735 of 801
484
0
Linda Bristow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F50
1
00
34
737 of 801
486
0
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F50
1
00
36
734 of 801
486
0
Julie Heaton
Unattached
F40
1
00
57
742 of 801
489
0
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
01
01
743 of 801
489
0
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
01
12
738 of 801
491
0
Sue Thornton
Unattached
F45
1
01
24
739 of 801
492
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M60
1
01
26
748 of 801
493
0
Karen Battye
Unattached
F45
1
01
27
741 of 801
493
0
Liz Jones
Airedale Athletics
F50
1
01
27
747 of 801
493
0
Patricia Shouler
Unattached
F45
1
01
35
740 of 801
494
0
Joanne Taylor
Unattached
F
1
01
35
746 of 801
494
0
Michelle Day
Bristol & District Triathletes
F40
1
01
35
752 of 801
494
0
Tracey Blackburn
Unattached
F40
1
01
37
749 of 801
494
0
Darren O'Donovan
Unattached
M
1
01
37
750 of 801
494
0
Robert Montgomery
Unattached
M55
1
01
42
745 of 801
495
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
01
44
754 of 801
495
0
Tracey Marsh
Unattached
F
1
01
51
753 of 801
496
0
George Birch
Crystal Peaks Runners
M65
1
01
58
760 of 801
497
0
Jordan Cathcart
Unattached
M
1
01
59
744 of 801
497
0
Nigel Banks
Unattached
M
1
02
08
758 of 801
498
0
Elizabeth Green
Virgin Active Road Runners
F45
1
02
14
761 of 801
499
0
Neil Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
02
25
755 of 801
501
0
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F45
1
02
27
757 of 801
501
0
Percy Vear
Unattached
M40
1
02
30
751 of 801
501
0
Katherine Lee
Unattached
F40
1
02
32
763 of 801
502
0
John Coupe
Unattached
M55
1
02
40
756 of 801
503
0
Wendy Southworth
Unattached
F
1
02
49
759 of 801
504
0
Ashley Jarman
Unattached
M
1
02
54
765 of 801
504
0
Rosemary Cook
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
03
01
764 of 801
505
0
Andrea Scholefield
Unattached
F45
1
03
01
766 of 801
505
0
Christine Frame
Unattached
F40
1
03
14
768 of 801
507
0
Nadia Murrell
Unattached
F40
1
03
22
770 of 801
508
0
Jonathan Bates
Unattached
F50
1
03
22
771 of 801
508
0
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F40
1
03
28
767 of 801
509
0
Barry Goodley
Unattached
M60
1
03
30
772 of 801
509
0
Alison McWalter
Unattached
F40
1
03
31
769 of 801
509
0
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
03
42
773 of 801
511
0
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
03
43
775 of 801
511
0
Lena Prideaux
Unattached
F55
1
04
01
774 of 801
513
0
Sharon Heels
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
04
11
776 of 801
515
0
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
04
17
777 of 801
516
0
Fiona Brown
Unattached
F
1
04
30
779 of 801
517
0
Mariam Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
04
41
778 of 801
519
0
Rebecca Padgett
Unattached
F
1
04
43
781 of 801
519
0
Tammie Powell
Unattached
F
1
04
57
783 of 801
521
0
Deb Finney
Unattached
F
1
04
57
784 of 801
521
0
Graham philip Clough
Unattached
M55
1
05
06
782 of 801
522
0
Neil Copley
Unattached
M
1
05
14
785 of 801
523
0
Michael Luby
Unattached
M55
1
05
34
780 of 801
526
0
Steve Buss
Unattached
M45
1
06
48
787 of 801
536
0
Samantha Dunn
Unattached
F
1
07
04
786 of 801
538
0
Alison Pyke
Unattached
F40
1
07
09
788 of 801
539
0
Miranda Berry
Unattached
F
1
08
31
789 of 801
550
0
Vicky Young
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
09
01
790 of 801
554
0
Angela Mayes
Unattached
F40
1
09
10
791 of 801
555
0
Joanne Lambe
Kippax Harriers
F
1
09
47
792 of 801
560
0
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M45
1
10
41
794 of 801
567
0
Alan john Morton
Unattached
M55
1
10
49
793 of 801
568
0
Andrew Carlos
Unattached
M
1
11
11
796 of 801
571
0
Roy Allen
Unattached
M
1
11
11
797 of 801
571
0
Christine Stubbs
Unattached
F50
1
11
12
795 of 801
571
0
Valerie Cowan
Unattached
F50
1
12
35
798 of 801
582
0
Arthur James
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
13
23
799 of 801
589
0
Diane Aykroyd
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
13
50
800 of 801
592
0
Mustafa Bashir
Unattached
M
1
17
19
801 of 801
620
0
Anthony Burnley
Unattached
M
1
17
42
802 of 801
623
0
Suzy Longbottom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
17
43
803 of 801
623
0
Andrew Shackleton
Unattached
M
1
18
07
804 of 801
627
0
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1379&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024