Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 22nd Nov 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jonny Mellor
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
29
13
1 of 5904
237
0
Patrick Martin
Sunderland Harriers
M
29
52
2 of 5904
242
0
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
30
04
3 of 5904
244
0
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
30
06
4 of 5904
244
0
James Walsh
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
06
5 of 5904
244
0
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
M
30
10
6 of 5904
244
0
Matt Barnes
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
30
28
8 of 5904
247
0
Chris Sampson
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
28
9 of 5904
247
0
Ian Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
30
30
10 of 5904
247
0
Rob Samuel
Eryri Harriers
M
30
31
11 of 5904
247
0
Michael Johnson
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
30
43
12 of 5904
249
0
Chris McLay
Inverclyde Athletic Club
M
30
57
13 of 5904
251
0
James Boxell
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
31
09
14 of 5904
252
0
James Lawler
Bedford & County AC
M35
31
11
15 of 5904
253
0
Alexander Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
19
17 of 5904
254
0
Aaron Scott
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
31
19
18 of 5904
254
0
Ian Fisher
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
31
19
19 of 5904
254
0
Joe Bailey
Salford Harriers
M
31
22
20 of 5904
254
0
Adam Elliott
Sale Harriers
M
31
39
21 of 5904
256
0
Phil Edge
Deeside Athletic Club
M
31
39
22 of 5904
256
0
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
46
23 of 5904
257
0
Mark Pollard
Inverclyde Athletic Club
M
31
49
24 of 5904
258
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
52
25 of 5904
258
0
Anthony Valentine
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
31
54
26 of 5904
258
0
Paul Lowe
North York Moors AC
M40
31
56
27 of 5904
259
0
Michael Dawson
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
59
28 of 5904
259
0
Ben Riddell
Salford Harriers
M
32
00
29 of 5904
259
0
Simon Bruton
Salford Harriers
M
32
06
31 of 5904
260
0
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M35
32
07
30 of 5904
260
0
Lee Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
32
07
32 of 5904
260
0
Matt Blunden
Notts Athletic Club
M
32
17
33 of 5904
262
0
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M35
32
21
34 of 5904
262
0
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
21
35 of 5904
262
0
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
M
32
24
36 of 5904
262
0
James Bailey
Sale Harriers
M
32
31
37 of 5904
263
0
Paul Green
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
32
31
38 of 5904
263
0
Jeff Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
M
32
33
39 of 5904
264
0
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
32
39
40 of 5904
265
0
Mike Buntin
Tipton Harriers
M
32
47
41 of 5904
266
0
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
32
59
42 of 5904
267
0
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M35
33
01
43 of 5904
268
0
Tim Elson
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
33
03
44 of 5904
268
0
Aidan Adams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
10
45 of 5904
269
0
Rod Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
33
10
47 of 5904
269
0
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
33
11
46 of 5904
269
0
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
33
11
49 of 5904
269
0
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
33
13
48 of 5904
269
0
Rebecca Robinson
Kendal Athletic Club
F
33
14
50 of 5904
269
0
Rob Baker
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
16
51 of 5904
270
0
Paul Savage
Salford Harriers
M
33
23
52 of 5904
270
0
David Mountford
Deeside Athletic Club
M
33
35
53 of 5904
272
0
Alan Shepherd
Morpeth Harriers
M40
33
43
54 of 5904
273
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
33
46
55 of 5904
274
0
Wayne Dashper
Telford Athletic Club
M35
33
52
57 of 5904
274
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
33
53
56 of 5904
275
0
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
33
55
58 of 5904
275
0
James Davis
Sale Harriers
M
34
05
60 of 5904
276
0
Katie Ingram
Horwich Harriers
F
34
10
61 of 5904
277
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
34
14
62 of 5904
277
0
James Raven
Chester le Street AC
M
34
16
63 of 5904
278
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
34
19
64 of 5904
278
0
Paul Faulkner
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
34
23
65 of 5904
279
0
Chris Thornton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
34
23
68 of 5904
279
0
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
34
24
66 of 5904
279
0
Dean Matkin
Stockport Harriers
M
34
25
67 of 5904
279
0
Adam Wells
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
34
31
71 of 5904
280
0
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
33
70 of 5904
280
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
34
36
73 of 5904
280
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
34
39
72 of 5904
281
0
Debbie Walters
Birchfield Harriers
F40
34
48
74 of 5904
282
0
Paul Wathan
Eryri Harriers
M
35
00
75 of 5904
284
0
Lee Buckwell
Halifax Harriers
M35
35
02
76 of 5904
284
0
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
06
77 of 5904
284
0
Joshua Stone
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
35
09
78 of 5904
285
0
Chris Needham
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
10
79 of 5904
285
0
Emma Raven
Chester le Street AC
F
35
11
80 of 5904
285
0
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
35
13
81 of 5904
285
0
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
35
20
82 of 5904
286
0
Adam Stops
Thurrock Harriers
M
35
20
84 of 5904
286
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
35
25
85 of 5904
287
0
Tracy Laws
Chester le Street AC
F
35
28
86 of 5904
287
0
Tom Heaword
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
35
32
92 of 5904
288
0
Daniel Grant
Durham City Harriers
M
35
36
89 of 5904
288
0
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
35
39
88 of 5904
289
0
Tessa Walker
Salford Harriers
F
35
39
90 of 5904
289
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M35
35
39
91 of 5904
289
0
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M35
35
40
94 of 5904
289
0
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
35
42
95 of 5904
289
0
Maxine Czarnecka
Chester le Street AC
F
35
45
96 of 5904
290
0
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
35
45
97 of 5904
290
0
Stephen Nicholls
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
35
46
99 of 5904
290
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
35
50
101 of 5904
290
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
35
51
102 of 5904
291
0
Matthew Marsh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
35
51
103 of 5904
291
0
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M35
35
53
104 of 5904
291
0
Cameron McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M
35
54
105 of 5904
291
0
Ryan Turnbull
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
56
106 of 5904
291
0
Charles Lines
Bradford Grammar School
M45
35
57
107 of 5904
291
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
35
59
108 of 5904
292
0
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
59
110 of 5904
292
0
Kelly Crickmore
Chester Triathlon Club
F
36
00
109 of 5904
292
0
Jenny Knass
Stockport Harriers
F
36
02
111 of 5904
292
0
David Burtle
LUUCCC & Doss AC
M
36
02
114 of 5904
292
0
Chris Henry
Wirral Athletic Club
M50
36
04
112 of 5904
292
0
Ian Scott
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
36
05
117 of 5904
292
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
36
08
115 of 5904
293
0
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
08
127 of 5904
293
0
Stupot Allison
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
36
09
116 of 5904
293
0
Damian Cole
Halifax Harriers
M35
36
09
118 of 5904
293
0
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
10
119 of 5904
293
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
36
11
120 of 5904
293
0
Tom Foulstone
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
11
121 of 5904
293
0
Jonty Bright
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
11
122 of 5904
293
0
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
36
14
128 of 5904
294
0
Rachel Gibbs
Bedford & County AC
F
36
16
124 of 5904
294
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M35
36
17
125 of 5904
294
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
36
18
129 of 5904
294
0
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
36
19
126 of 5904
294
0
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
36
22
132 of 5904
295
0
Emma Clayton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
36
22
133 of 5904
295
0
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
36
23
130 of 5904
295
0
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
36
23
134 of 5904
295
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
36
23
136 of 5904
295
0
Mark Ketley
Elswick Harriers
M
36
24
131 of 5904
295
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
24
135 of 5904
295
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
36
25
137 of 5904
295
0
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M35
36
34
147 of 5904
296
0
John Lawlor
Northern Vets
M50
36
35
145 of 5904
296
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
36
36
139 of 5904
297
0
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
38
138 of 5904
297
0
Mark Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M
36
38
141 of 5904
297
0
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
36
39
142 of 5904
297
0
Leon Ricketts
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
36
45
146 of 5904
298
0
Jonathon Hendry
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
36
46
148 of 5904
298
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
48
149 of 5904
298
0
Martin Landells
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
36
49
153 of 5904
298
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
36
50
152 of 5904
298
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
36
50
164 of 5904
298
0
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M40
36
50
1573 of 5904
298
0
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
36
53
170 of 5904
299
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M35
36
54
155 of 5904
299
0
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
36
55
157 of 5904
299
0
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M35
36
57
161 of 5904
299
0
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
36
59
160 of 5904
300
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
37
02
159 of 5904
300
0
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
37
03
163 of 5904
300
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
37
08
165 of 5904
301
0
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
37
09
168 of 5904
301
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F40
37
09
171 of 5904
301
0
Greg Elwell
Halifax Harriers
M35
37
10
172 of 5904
301
0
Simon Rawnsley
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
37
10
190 of 5904
301
0
Christopher Dunn
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
37
11
169 of 5904
301
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
37
15
174 of 5904
302
0
Steve McLean
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
37
15
176 of 5904
302
0
Shaun Jordan
Bingley Harriers
M55
37
16
173 of 5904
302
0
Malcolm Brine
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
37
17
175 of 5904
302
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
37
17
178 of 5904
302
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
37
17
183 of 5904
302
0
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M35
37
21
177 of 5904
303
0
David Black
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
37
23
179 of 5904
303
0
Rob Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M45
37
23
184 of 5904
303
0
Katy Rawnsley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
37
23
187 of 5904
303
0
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
37
24
181 of 5904
303
0
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
37
26
180 of 5904
303
0
Kevin Knight
Durham City Harriers
M35
37
26
182 of 5904
303
0
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M35
37
32
192 of 5904
304
0
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
37
32
193 of 5904
304
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
37
32
195 of 5904
304
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
37
33
186 of 5904
304
0
Adam Scott
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
37
33
189 of 5904
304
0
Karen Hallas
Kippax Harriers
F
37
36
206 of 5904
305
0
Paul O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
M40
37
43
204 of 5904
306
0
Peter Steel
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
37
45
197 of 5904
306
0
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F40
37
46
198 of 5904
306
0
Robert Hawse
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
37
47
199 of 5904
306
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M
37
49
202 of 5904
306
0
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
37
49
203 of 5904
306
0
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M35
37
51
217 of 5904
307
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M50
37
53
214 of 5904
307
0
Alexandra Snook
Shildon R & AC
F
37
53
279 of 5904
307
0
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
37
55
216 of 5904
307
0
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M40
37
56
213 of 5904
307
0
Paul Curran
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
37
56
218 of 5904
307
0
Philip Goode
Idle Athletic Club
M35
37
57
222 of 5904
308
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
37
58
210 of 5904
308
0
Nigel Moran
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
38
00
221 of 5904
308
0
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
38
02
226 of 5904
308
0
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
03
224 of 5904
308
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
38
07
220 of 5904
309
0
Bill Balmer
Royton Road Runners
M40
38
10
234 of 5904
309
0
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
38
14
228 of 5904
310
0
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M35
38
16
223 of 5904
310
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
38
17
235 of 5904
310
0
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
38
18
232 of 5904
310
0
John Wood
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
38
20
229 of 5904
311
0
Lucinda Pitcher
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
38
25
231 of 5904
311
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
38
28
247 of 5904
312
0
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
38
33
239 of 5904
312
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M35
38
34
245 of 5904
313
0
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
38
35
244 of 5904
313
0
Les Phillips
Durham City Harriers
M50
38
39
249 of 5904
313
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
38
39
261 of 5904
313
0
Martin Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
M40
38
40
246 of 5904
313
0
Jason Horsfield
Oldham & Royton
M40
38
40
253 of 5904
313
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
38
40
258 of 5904
313
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
41
243 of 5904
313
0
Angela Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
38
45
254 of 5904
314
0
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M35
38
45
260 of 5904
314
0
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
38
46
248 of 5904
314
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
38
49
255 of 5904
315
0
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M35
38
49
262 of 5904
315
0
Alistair Duff
Harrogate Harriers
M40
38
49
275 of 5904
315
0
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
38
52
256 of 5904
315
0
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M65
38
57
276 of 5904
316
0
Shane Wolstencroft
Salford Metropolitan AC
M35
38
57
277 of 5904
316
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
38
58
268 of 5904
316
0
Paul Hedley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M35
38
58
271 of 5904
316
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
39
00
265 of 5904
316
0
Killian Ngong
Spenborough & District AC
M35
39
00
284 of 5904
316
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
39
01
269 of 5904
316
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
39
02
264 of 5904
316
0
Tom Gibbons
North York Moors AC
M
39
07
266 of 5904
317
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
39
07
270 of 5904
317
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
39
08
278 of 5904
317
0
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
39
11
285 of 5904
318
0
David Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
39
12
274 of 5904
318
0
Dennis Wharton
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M50
39
19
282 of 5904
319
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
20
295 of 5904
319
0
Rohan Akers
Wharfedale Harriers
M
39
21
288 of 5904
319
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
39
21
536 of 5904
319
0
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
23
301 of 5904
319
0
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
39
24
290 of 5904
319
0
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
39
26
327 of 5904
320
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M35
39
31
296 of 5904
320
0
Glenn Palmer
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
39
31
335 of 5904
320
0
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
39
32
307 of 5904
320
0
Gordon Johnston
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
39
33
323 of 5904
321
0
Richard Aiston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
39
34
309 of 5904
321
3
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
39
34
322 of 5904
321
0
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
39
35
293 of 5904
321
0
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M35
39
35
324 of 5904
321
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
39
35
334 of 5904
321
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
39
36
313 of 5904
321
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
39
36
353 of 5904
321
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
37
304 of 5904
321
0
Mark Woodhead
Trail Running Association
M45
39
40
339 of 5904
321
0
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
39
41
318 of 5904
322
0
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M35
39
41
359 of 5904
322
0
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
39
42
312 of 5904
322
0
Adrian Worger
Saltaire Striders
M45
39
43
328 of 5904
322
0
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
39
43
357 of 5904
322
0
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
44
306 of 5904
322
0
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
39
45
310 of 5904
322
0
Jess Trowbridge
Gateshead Harriers
F
39
45
311 of 5904
322
0
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
39
45
347 of 5904
322
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
39
46
337 of 5904
322
0
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M35
39
50
330 of 5904
323
0
Robert Anderson
Valley Striders
M45
39
51
354 of 5904
323
0
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
39
55
350 of 5904
324
0
Mike Plint
Sheffield Athletic Club
M50
39
57
336 of 5904
324
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
39
59
331 of 5904
324
0
Ruth Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
F
40
02
360 of 5904
324
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
40
02
365 of 5904
324
0
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M35
40
02
368 of 5904
324
0
Paul Clifford
Otley Athletic Club
M40
40
04
348 of 5904
325
0
Peter Knight
Preston Harriers
M35
40
04
349 of 5904
325
0
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
40
05
449 of 5904
325
0
Ben Rowe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
40
08
399 of 5904
325
0
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
40
09
351 of 5904
325
0
Lewis Balfour
Valley Striders
M
40
09
363 of 5904
325
0
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
40
11
373 of 5904
326
0
Russell Gardham
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
40
13
369 of 5904
326
0
Janine Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
40
18
362 of 5904
327
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
40
19
383 of 5904
327
0
Amanda Crundall
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
40
22
376 of 5904
327
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M35
40
22
377 of 5904
327
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
40
24
390 of 5904
327
0
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
40
27
370 of 5904
328
0
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M50
40
27
379 of 5904
328
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
40
28
374 of 5904
328
0
Timothy Mccaughey
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
28
389 of 5904
328
0
Richard Hinsley
Ilkley Harriers
M35
40
28
412 of 5904
328
0
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
40
29
371 of 5904
328
0
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
40
29
391 of 5904
328
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
40
31
397 of 5904
328
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
40
32
404 of 5904
329
0
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
40
33
409 of 5904
329
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
40
36
394 of 5904
329
0
Andrew Tyack
Meltham Athletic Club
M
40
36
396 of 5904
329
0
Chris Jones
Airedale Athletics
M50
40
36
398 of 5904
329
0
Martin Townend
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
40
36
405 of 5904
329
0
Tamsin Simmonds
Swindon Harriers
F
40
36
770 of 5904
329
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
40
37
382 of 5904
329
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
38
378 of 5904
329
0
Mark Robinson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
40
38
388 of 5904
329
0
Anthony Phillips
Stadium Runners
M35
40
38
430 of 5904
329
0
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M35
40
39
393 of 5904
329
0
Kevin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M45
40
40
458 of 5904
330
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
40
42
392 of 5904
330
0
Matt Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
44
411 of 5904
330
0
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
40
47
400 of 5904
331
0
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
40
48
431 of 5904
331
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
49
434 of 5904
331
0
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F35
40
51
437 of 5904
331
0
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M50
40
52
414 of 5904
331
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
54
408 of 5904
331
0
David Bass
Valley Striders
M
40
54
461 of 5904
331
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
40
55
406 of 5904
332
0
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
40
55
476 of 5904
332
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
40
56
455 of 5904
332
0
Sean Murphy
Ilkley Harriers
M35
40
58
417 of 5904
332
0
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
40
58
510 of 5904
332
0
Chloe Ryall
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
59
421 of 5904
332
0
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
41
00
442 of 5904
332
0
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
41
02
462 of 5904
333
0
Judith Gration
Heanor Running Club
F
41
03
429 of 5904
333
0
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M50
41
03
451 of 5904
333
0
Carly Webster
Stadium Runners
F
41
04
487 of 5904
333
0
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
41
05
419 of 5904
333
0
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M45
41
05
469 of 5904
333
0
Rachel Wolfenden
Ilkley Harriers
F
41
07
519 of 5904
333
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
09
533 of 5904
334
0
Ian Walsh
Abbey Runners
M
41
11
530 of 5904
334
0
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
12
450 of 5904
334
0
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
41
13
529 of 5904
334
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
41
14
471 of 5904
334
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
41
15
436 of 5904
334
0
Wayne Kew
Mablethorpe Running Club
M45
41
16
438 of 5904
334
0
Adrian Knowles
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
16
475 of 5904
334
0
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
16
540 of 5904
334
0
Brian Jones
Yaxley Runners
M
41
19
467 of 5904
335
0
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
41
20
472 of 5904
335
0
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
41
22
537 of 5904
335
0
Rob Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M45
41
23
509 of 5904
335
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
41
25
539 of 5904
336
0
Richard Pennock
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
41
27
464 of 5904
336
0
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
41
28
490 of 5904
336
0
Nigel Shaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
41
28
515 of 5904
336
0
Ray Booth
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
41
28
517 of 5904
336
0
Richard Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
41
29
489 of 5904
336
0
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
41
31
480 of 5904
336
0
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
41
31
609 of 5904
336
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
41
34
482 of 5904
337
0
Christian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
41
36
479 of 5904
337
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
41
36
484 of 5904
337
0
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
41
37
500 of 5904
337
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
41
37
531 of 5904
337
0
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
41
38
532 of 5904
337
0
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
39
501 of 5904
338
0
Rachel Howell
Askern & District Running Club
F40
41
39
595 of 5904
338
0
Mary Craig
Wolds Vets
F40
41
41
488 of 5904
338
0
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
41
43
554 of 5904
338
0
Helen Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
41
45
512 of 5904
338
0
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
41
47
491 of 5904
339
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
41
48
572 of 5904
339
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
50
502 of 5904
339
0
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
41
50
624 of 5904
339
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
53
505 of 5904
339
0
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
41
57
527 of 5904
340
0
Jocelyn Payne
Leeds University
F
41
57
759 of 5904
340
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
00
518 of 5904
340
0
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
42
05
528 of 5904
342
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
08
520 of 5904
342
0
Damian Stewart
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
42
09
538 of 5904
342
0
Max Sanders
Leeds University
M
42
12
579 of 5904
342
0
Matthew Jamieson
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M
42
15
584 of 5904
342
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
42
16
561 of 5904
343
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
42
17
558 of 5904
343
0
Paul McCartan
Goole Viking Striders
M
42
17
999 of 5904
343
0
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
42
18
560 of 5904
343
0
Scott Sarson
South Yorkshire Police
M
42
19
569 of 5904
343
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
42
19
635 of 5904
343
0
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M65
42
21
601 of 5904
343
0
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
22
674 of 5904
343
0
Andrew Halliday
Harrogate Harriers
M35
42
23
580 of 5904
344
0
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
42
24
571 of 5904
344
0
James Downs
Stadium Runners
M40
42
25
602 of 5904
344
0
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
42
28
633 of 5904
344
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
42
29
604 of 5904
344
0
Phillip Widdop
Stadium Runners
M55
42
33
618 of 5904
345
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M35
42
33
655 of 5904
345
0
Bev Elliott
Horsforth Harriers
F35
42
34
613 of 5904
345
0
Les Charneca
Harrogate Harriers
M40
42
34
689 of 5904
345
0
Caroline Turner
Harrogate Harriers
F
42
35
555 of 5904
345
0
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
42
35
636 of 5904
345
0
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
38
707 of 5904
346
0
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
42
38
786 of 5904
346
0
Alison Vesey
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
42
40
585 of 5904
346
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
42
41
639 of 5904
346
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
42
42
678 of 5904
346
0
Yvonne Ardron
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F50
42
45
629 of 5904
347
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
42
49
612 of 5904
347
0
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
42
49
623 of 5904
347
0
Philip Egan
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
42
52
750 of 5904
347
0
Simon Enright
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
53
651 of 5904
348
0
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M50
42
53
652 of 5904
348
0
Darren Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
54
734 of 5904
348
0
Jonathan Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
42
56
654 of 5904
348
11
Andrew Opie
Rodillian Runners
M35
42
56
893 of 5904
348
0
Danny Jones
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
42
58
691 of 5904
348
0
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
42
58
830 of 5904
348
0
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
42
59
606 of 5904
348
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
43
00
603 of 5904
349
0
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M50
43
00
625 of 5904
349
0
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
00
643 of 5904
349
0
Jon Hairsine
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M45
43
00
708 of 5904
349
0
Graham Hook
Oldham & Royton
M40
43
01
732 of 5904
349
0
Adrian Bastow
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
43
02
646 of 5904
349
0
Paul Sanderson
Virgin Active Road Runners
M45
43
06
656 of 5904
349
0
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
43
08
699 of 5904
350
0
Timothy Lonsdale
Kingstone Runners
M
43
10
653 of 5904
350
0
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M45
43
11
714 of 5904
350
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
43
17
684 of 5904
351
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
43
19
661 of 5904
351
0
Denzil Phillips
Mablethorpe Running Club
M40
43
20
685 of 5904
351
0
William McCaffrey
Valley Striders
M45
43
20
835 of 5904
351
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M45
43
21
754 of 5904
351
0
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
21
815 of 5904
351
0
Timothy Lightfoot
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
21
860 of 5904
351
0
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
21
920 of 5904
351
0
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
22
682 of 5904
352
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
43
22
817 of 5904
352
0
Graham Lake
Airecentre Pacers
M
43
23
777 of 5904
352
0
Gary Carty
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
23
850 of 5904
352
0
Angela Knowles
Bradford Grammar School
F
43
24
802 of 5904
352
0
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
43
25
676 of 5904
352
0
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
43
25
837 of 5904
352
0
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M55
43
26
791 of 5904
352
0
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M45
43
28
742 of 5904
352
0
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
43
28
757 of 5904
352
0
Sheryl Hawse
Mablethorpe Running Club
F
43
29
698 of 5904
352
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F35
43
29
716 of 5904
352
0
Graham Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
43
29
771 of 5904
352
0
Kate Blakey
Serpentine Running Club
F35
43
29
1555 of 5904
352
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
43
31
776 of 5904
353
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
43
32
703 of 5904
353
0
Adrian Clarke
Stadium Runners
M40
43
32
2325 of 5904
353
0
Edward Harris
York Postal Harriers
M
43
33
949 of 5904
353
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F35
43
34
768 of 5904
353
0
Martin Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
43
34
928 of 5904
353
0
Kris Howes
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
37
693 of 5904
354
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
43
37
739 of 5904
354
0
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
43
37
784 of 5904
354
0
Catherine O'Learysteele
Pudsey Pacers
F
43
39
913 of 5904
354
0
Peter Briggs
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
43
43
692 of 5904
354
0
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
43
44
769 of 5904
355
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
43
44
779 of 5904
354
0
Lee Coulson
Elswick Harriers
M35
43
45
798 of 5904
355
0
Richard Pullan
Virgin Active Road Runners
M50
43
46
710 of 5904
355
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
43
46
711 of 5904
355
0
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
43
46
724 of 5904
355
0
Claire Green
Spenborough & District AC
F
43
46
974 of 5904
355
0
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
43
47
783 of 5904
355
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
43
47
823 of 5904
355
0
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
43
48
810 of 5904
355
0
Lesley Chapman
Garscube Harriers
F50
43
51
765 of 5904
355
0
Michael Mordue
Adderbury Running Club
M35
43
51
809 of 5904
355
0
Adam Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
51
892 of 5904
355
0
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
43
52
846 of 5904
356
0
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
43
53
780 of 5904
356
0
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
43
55
797 of 5904
356
0
Charlotte Whorton
Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club
F
43
55
998 of 5904
356
0
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
43
56
717 of 5904
356
0
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F35
43
56
1310 of 5904
356
0
Gary Burns
Horsforth Harriers
M40
43
57
745 of 5904
356
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
43
57
761 of 5904
356
0
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
43
58
1013 of 5904
356
0
Elin Williamson
Mornington Chasers Running Club
F
43
58
1204 of 5904
356
0
Chris Deadman
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
44
00
981 of 5904
357
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
44
01
744 of 5904
357
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
08
718 of 5904
358
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
44
08
731 of 5904
358
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
44
10
729 of 5904
358
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M35
44
10
794 of 5904
358
0
Victoria Goulden
Abbey Runners
F45
44
10
840 of 5904
358
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
44
10
1668 of 5904
358
0
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M35
44
11
926 of 5904
358
0
Andrew Galley
Bradford Grammar School
M35
44
11
938 of 5904
358
0
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
44
12
778 of 5904
358
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
44
12
833 of 5904
358
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
44
13
884 of 5904
358
0
Andy Middleton
Elswick Harriers
M35
44
16
904 of 5904
359
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
44
17
741 of 5904
359
0
David Lighten
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
17
915 of 5904
359
0
Matthew Sear
Leeds University
M
44
18
813 of 5904
359
0
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
44
18
916 of 5904
359
0
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
44
22
789 of 5904
360
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
44
24
973 of 5904
360
0
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
44
24
1076 of 5904
360
0
David Bastow
Hartshead Running Club
M35
44
26
804 of 5904
360
0
Ailsa Berkeley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
27
1049 of 5904
360
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
44
28
808 of 5904
360
0
John Campbell
Wakefield Harriers
M50
44
28
1825 of 5904
360
0
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
44
29
957 of 5904
361
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
44
30
934 of 5904
361
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M35
44
31
889 of 5904
361
0
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M50
44
33
1122 of 5904
361
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
44
40
799 of 5904
362
0
Timothy Marshall
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
M35
44
42
847 of 5904
362
0
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
44
42
902 of 5904
362
0
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
44
44
824 of 5904
363
0
Richard Oates
Easingwold Running Club
M40
44
44
1099 of 5904
363
0
Mark Richardson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
44
45
839 of 5904
363
0
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
46
831 of 5904
363
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M40
44
47
867 of 5904
363
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
44
47
882 of 5904
363
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
44
48
1047 of 5904
363
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
44
48
1333 of 5904
363
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
44
52
1824 of 5904
364
0
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M35
44
53
1144 of 5904
364
0
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
54
1038 of 5904
364
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
44
56
855 of 5904
364
0
Jennifer Aitchison
Kirkstall Harriers
F
44
57
1255 of 5904
364
0
Janet Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
45
02
866 of 5904
365
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
45
02
956 of 5904
365
0
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M50
45
06
848 of 5904
366
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
45
10
863 of 5904
366
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
45
10
951 of 5904
366
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
45
16
969 of 5904
367
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
45
17
986 of 5904
367
0
Michelle Woodrow
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
45
19
900 of 5904
367
0
Nicola Bradford
Pudsey Pacers
F40
45
19
992 of 5904
367
0
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
45
19
1126 of 5904
367
0
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
45
20
905 of 5904
367
0
Alison Pickard
Sheffield Triathlon
F
45
21
929 of 5904
368
0
Tom Keeber
Kirkstall Harriers
M
45
21
987 of 5904
368
0
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
45
24
1079 of 5904
368
0
Wendy Nicholson
Airecentre Pacers
F40
45
25
1424 of 5904
368
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
45
27
936 of 5904
368
0
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
45
28
890 of 5904
369
0
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
45
28
910 of 5904
369
0
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
45
31
1051 of 5904
369
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
45
32
1087 of 5904
369
0
Anna Costello
Valley Striders
F
45
38
1008 of 5904
370
0
Nick Errington
Ilkley Harriers
M35
45
38
1256 of 5904
370
0
Claire Piercy
Yaxley Runners
M
45
39
1116 of 5904
370
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
45
40
1128 of 5904
370
0
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
45
43
970 of 5904
371
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
45
43
1066 of 5904
371
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
43
1419 of 5904
371
0
Joseph Marshall
Holmfirth Harriers
M
45
44
977 of 5904
371
0
Daniel Burke
Rothwell Harriers
M
45
45
927 of 5904
371
0
Dominic Hand
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
45
1131 of 5904
371
0
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M55
45
46
1093 of 5904
371
0
Claire Gratton
Pudsey Pacers
F
45
49
1064 of 5904
371
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M40
45
50
1179 of 5904
372
0
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M35
45
51
990 of 5904
372
0
Sarah Gunn
Abbey Runners
F
45
51
1206 of 5904
372
0
Scarlett Gray
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
45
53
924 of 5904
372
0
Adrian Howden
Wakefield Harriers
M50
45
54
1145 of 5904
372
0
Mike Dunn
Vocalink Running Club
M40
45
55
1293 of 5904
372
0
John Pickering
Ilkley Harriers
M35
45
56
976 of 5904
372
0
Vikki King
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
45
56
1088 of 5904
372
0
Jennifer Harrison
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
45
56
1124 of 5904
372
0
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
45
59
1170 of 5904
373
0
Gemma Morgans
Eryri Harriers
F
46
00
1058 of 5904
373
0
Rebecca Moulson
Valley Striders
F
46
01
2986 of 5904
373
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
46
03
1330 of 5904
373
0
Alan Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
04
2948 of 5904
373
0
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
46
08
1203 of 5904
374
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
46
08
1673 of 5904
374
0
Liz Crossland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
46
08
1851 of 5904
374
0
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
46
09
978 of 5904
374
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
46
09
1084 of 5904
374
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M35
46
09
1154 of 5904
374
0
Joanne Wright
Steel City Striders
F
46
12
1056 of 5904
375
0
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
46
12
1469 of 5904
375
0
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
46
14
1029 of 5904
375
0
Matthew Rohan
Easingwold Running Club
M40
46
14
1240 of 5904
375
0
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F40
46
16
1074 of 5904
375
0
Clare Morris
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
46
17
1237 of 5904
375
0
Richard Teale
Harrogate Harriers
M40
46
20
1055 of 5904
376
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M50
46
20
1339 of 5904
376
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F
46
20
1405 of 5904
376
0
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
46
24
1183 of 5904
376
0
James Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
46
26
1050 of 5904
376
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
46
26
1082 of 5904
376
0
Morris Cole
Wolds Vets
M55
46
26
1507 of 5904
376
0
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
46
27
1165 of 5904
377
0
Rebecca Stapleton
Ilkley Harriers
F
46
27
1309 of 5904
377
0
Neil Maxwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
28
1054 of 5904
377
0
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
32
1195 of 5904
377
0
Eric Hawthorn
Ilkley Harriers
M45
46
33
1063 of 5904
377
0
Sean O'Driscoll
Keighley & Craven AC
M
46
38
1277 of 5904
378
0
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
46
38
1527 of 5904
378
0
Michael Fox
Stainland Lions
M35
46
40
1268 of 5904
378
0
Tom Broadley
Abbey Runners
M55
46
45
1048 of 5904
379
0
Neil Henderson
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
46
45
1415 of 5904
379
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
46
46
1089 of 5904
379
0
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
46
48
1215 of 5904
379
0
Paul O'Hara
Unattached
M40
46
48
1395 of 5904
379
0
David Stonehouse
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M35
46
50
1577 of 5904
380
0
John McCusker
Unattached
M45
46
52
1834 of 5904
380
0
Paul Robinson
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
46
53
2310 of 5904
380
0
John Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
46
55
1298 of 5904
380
0
Deb Greenwood
Halifax Harriers
F40
47
00
1532 of 5904
381
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F35
47
04
1408 of 5904
382
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F35
47
06
1372 of 5904
382
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
47
06
1455 of 5904
382
0
Jennifer Hutcheson
Harrogate Harriers
F
47
06
1837 of 5904
382
0
Ian Hepworth
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M60
47
07
2200 of 5904
382
0
Karen Daly
Redcar Running Club
F45
47
08
1384 of 5904
382
0
Helen Midgley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
47
11
1228 of 5904
382
0
Victoria Denton
Pudsey Pacers
F
47
11
1631 of 5904
382
0
Alun Davies
Valley Striders
M45
47
14
1394 of 5904
383
0
Richard Culver
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
47
16
1606 of 5904
383
0
Salema McEwan
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
47
17
1180 of 5904
383
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
47
18
1225 of 5904
384
0
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
47
18
1398 of 5904
383
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
47
19
1320 of 5904
384
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
47
20
1664 of 5904
384
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
47
21
1148 of 5904
384
0
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
47
22
1652 of 5904
384
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
47
23
1142 of 5904
384
0
Lis Ramsey
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
47
23
1382 of 5904
384
0
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
23
1383 of 5904
384
0
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
24
1390 of 5904
384
0
Peter McCrossan
Quakers Running Club
M
47
25
1271 of 5904
384
0
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
47
26
1272 of 5904
385
0
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
47
26
1552 of 5904
385
0
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
47
27
2194 of 5904
385
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
47
28
1616 of 5904
385
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
47
31
1190 of 5904
385
0
Jenny Catley
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
47
31
1561 of 5904
385
0
Gareth Payne
Valley Striders
M
47
32
1977 of 5904
385
0
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
47
32
2187 of 5904
385
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
47
34
1479 of 5904
386
0
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
47
34
1742 of 5904
386
0
Lisa Hodgson
Valley Striders
F
47
37
1656 of 5904
386
0
Martin Cargan
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
47
37
2341 of 5904
386
0
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
39
1731 of 5904
386
0
Louise Ambler
Rothwell Harriers
F
47
40
1364 of 5904
386
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
47
42
1192 of 5904
387
0
Ian Place
Valley Striders
M60
47
42
1517 of 5904
387
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
47
46
1446 of 5904
387
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
47
46
1710 of 5904
387
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F
47
46
1818 of 5904
387
0
Julian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
47
54
1214 of 5904
388
0
Lindsey Noakes
Horsforth Harriers
F
47
54
1586 of 5904
388
0
Mathew Lorento
Otley Athletic Club
M
47
54
1876 of 5904
388
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
47
58
1233 of 5904
389
0
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
47
59
1540 of 5904
389
0
Harriet Reid
Easingwold Running Club
F40
47
59
1557 of 5904
389
0
Alan Lattimer
Elswick Harriers
M40
48
00
1412 of 5904
389
0
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
48
00
1599 of 5904
389
0
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M45
48
01
1716 of 5904
389
0
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
48
04
1437 of 5904
390
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
48
05
1503 of 5904
390
0
Gail Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
48
06
1373 of 5904
390
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
48
08
1362 of 5904
390
0
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
48
10
1766 of 5904
390
0
Paul Faulkner
Lichfield Running Club
M40
48
10
2497 of 5904
390
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
48
11
1326 of 5904
391
0
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
48
11
1584 of 5904
391
0
Carolyn Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
48
17
1748 of 5904
391
0
Sarah Callaghan
Bingley Harriers
F35
48
20
1995 of 5904
392
0
Salman Shamim
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M35
48
21
1545 of 5904
392
0
Donna Winterbottom
Spenborough & District AC
F
48
23
1538 of 5904
392
0
Gerard Coyle
Rodillian Runners
M40
48
23
1647 of 5904
392
0
Dave Whittaker
Spenborough & District AC
M
48
26
1686 of 5904
393
0
Adrian Leach
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
48
27
1945 of 5904
393
0
Richard Kavanagh
Harrogate Harriers
M40
48
30
1976 of 5904
393
0
Linda Evans
Rochdale Harriers
F
48
31
1642 of 5904
393
0
Bridget Barr
Otley Athletic Club
F50
48
32
2114 of 5904
393
0
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
48
34
1572 of 5904
394
0
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F35
48
35
1486 of 5904
394
0
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M55
48
36
1575 of 5904
394
0
Christine Addison
Horsforth Harriers
F45
48
38
1403 of 5904
394
0
James Tominson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
48
40
1436 of 5904
395
0
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
48
41
1927 of 5904
395
0
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
48
42
1698 of 5904
395
0
Gareth Hagger-Johnson
Kirkstall Harriers
M
48
42
2405 of 5904
395
0
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
48
44
1567 of 5904
395
0
Gordon Brown
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M70
48
44
1884 of 5904
395
0
Sarah Thornton
Horsforth Harriers
F
48
48
1611 of 5904
396
0
Michelle Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
48
48
2053 of 5904
396
0
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M55
48
50
1739 of 5904
396
0
Sunil Vidhani
Retford Athletic Club
M45
48
52
2994 of 5904
396
0
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
48
55
1624 of 5904
397
0
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
49
00
1655 of 5904
397
0
Sarah Spruytenburg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
01
2050 of 5904
397
0
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F40
49
04
2538 of 5904
398
0
Attila Dezso
Valley Striders
M45
49
07
1988 of 5904
398
0
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
49
10
1846 of 5904
399
0
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F35
49
11
2287 of 5904
399
0
Rachel Sutherland
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
49
14
1442 of 5904
399
0
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
49
14
2183 of 5904
399
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
49
27
3254 of 5904
401
0
Tony Greene
Saddleworth Runners
M65
49
29
1594 of 5904
401
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
49
32
3349 of 5904
402
0
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M55
49
34
2185 of 5904
402
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
49
35
1666 of 5904
402
0
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
49
35
2567 of 5904
402
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
49
35
2900 of 5904
402
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
49
36
1921 of 5904
402
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M35
49
36
2224 of 5904
402
0
Sharon Horsfield
Oldham & Royton
F
49
39
2633 of 5904
403
0
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
49
40
2072 of 5904
403
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
49
40
2180 of 5904
403
0
Ursula Armstrong
Idle Athletic Club
F
49
40
2459 of 5904
403
0
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
49
41
1996 of 5904
403
0
Jo-anne Langley
Stainland Lions
F45
49
43
3377 of 5904
403
0
Katherine Mockford
White City Road Running Club
F
49
44
3336 of 5904
403
0
Claire Strover
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
46
2625 of 5904
403
0
Christine Esbensen
Horsforth Harriers
F
49
48
2143 of 5904
404
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
49
51
1571 of 5904
404
0
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
49
51
1681 of 5904
404
0
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
49
51
2369 of 5904
404
0
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
49
52
2154 of 5904
404
0
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
49
55
2480 of 5904
405
0
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
49
57
2389 of 5904
405
0
Samantha Sugden
Dragons Running Club
F
49
59
2662 of 5904
405
0
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M35
50
00
2080 of 5904
405
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
50
00
2593 of 5904
405
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
02
2020 of 5904
406
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
50
02
2285 of 5904
406
0
John Baldock
Idle Athletic Club
M45
50
02
2386 of 5904
406
0
Linz Haywood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
50
06
1868 of 5904
406
0
Ian Lowman
Horsforth Harriers
M45
50
09
1622 of 5904
407
0
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
50
11
2041 of 5904
407
0
Gavin Ritchie
Wetherby Runners
M40
50
14
2129 of 5904
407
0
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
50
15
1820 of 5904
407
0
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
50
15
1888 of 5904
407
0
Bruce Naylor
Crossgates Harriers
M60
50
18
1760 of 5904
408
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
50
21
2391 of 5904
408
0
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
22
2252 of 5904
408
0
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
50
24
2707 of 5904
409
0
Hannah Massarella
Clapham Chasers
F
50
27
2867 of 5904
409
0
Joanne Jefferson
Halifax Harriers
F35
50
27
3005 of 5904
409
0
Lyn McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
F50
50
30
1832 of 5904
409
0
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M45
50
30
2235 of 5904
409
0
Denise McGeachy
Pudsey Pacers
F
50
30
2604 of 5904
409
0
Paul Walton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
50
31
2212 of 5904
410
0
Gerald Jones
Dragons Running Club
M60
50
31
2862 of 5904
410
0
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F40
50
37
2674 of 5904
410
0
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
50
39
1662 of 5904
411
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
50
39
3382 of 5904
411
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
43
1863 of 5904
411
0
Angela Currid
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
50
43
2528 of 5904
411
0
Debbie Spink
Bingley Harriers
F50
50
45
2429 of 5904
411
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
50
51
2516 of 5904
412
0
Paul Warren
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
50
53
2431 of 5904
413
0
Tammy Chow
Wakefield Harriers
F
50
53
2690 of 5904
413
0
Chris Cooper
Stainland Lions
M45
50
54
2820 of 5904
413
0
Teresa Downes
Horsforth Harriers
F
50
55
2189 of 5904
413
0
Robert Payne
Ilkley Harriers
M65
50
55
2937 of 5904
413
0
Janet Glynn
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
50
58
1682 of 5904
413
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
50
59
1987 of 5904
413
0
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
51
01
2074 of 5904
414
0
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
51
02
2577 of 5904
414
0
Brad Payne
Unattached
M35
51
03
2135 of 5904
414
0
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F45
51
03
2569 of 5904
414
0
Dinesh Kaulgud
Valley Striders
M35
51
06
2753 of 5904
414
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
51
08
1746 of 5904
415
0
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
51
08
2023 of 5904
415
0
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
51
22
1750 of 5904
416
0
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
51
22
1751 of 5904
416
0
Sam Irving
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
51
22
2035 of 5904
416
0
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
51
24
2435 of 5904
417
0
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
51
25
2433 of 5904
417
0
Dorota Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
27
1791 of 5904
418
0
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M50
51
30
3094 of 5904
418
0
Lee Hanson
Bradford Grammar School
M40
51
31
2037 of 5904
418
0
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
51
32
2472 of 5904
418
0
Nicola Dawson
Stadium Runners
F
51
32
2474 of 5904
418
0
Jonathon Cartwright
New Forest Runners
M35
51
32
2475 of 5904
418
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M60
51
33
1984 of 5904
418
0
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
51
35
2110 of 5904
418
0
Janette Sleight
Harrogate Harriers
F40
51
47
2171 of 5904
420
0
Lisa Smedley
Baildon Runners
F
51
48
2507 of 5904
420
0
Christopher Garnet
Airecentre Pacers
M
51
49
2163 of 5904
420
0
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
51
51
2940 of 5904
420
0
Charles Crossland
Holmfirth Harriers
M
51
55
2455 of 5904
421
0
Melanie Robertson
Todmorden Harriers
F45
51
55
2742 of 5904
421
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
51
56
2864 of 5904
421
0
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
51
56
2866 of 5904
421
0
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M40
51
58
3046 of 5904
421
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F40
51
59
1865 of 5904
421
0
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F50
52
00
2809 of 5904
422
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
52
01
3169 of 5904
422
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
52
02
2570 of 5904
422
0
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
52
02
2821 of 5904
422
0
Sarah Lindley
Sheffield Running Club
F40
52
05
2606 of 5904
422
0
Michael Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M55
52
05
2759 of 5904
422
0
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
52
07
3163 of 5904
423
0
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
52
08
2494 of 5904
423
0
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
52
11
2152 of 5904
423
0
Simon Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M40
52
11
2458 of 5904
423
0
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F45
52
11
2701 of 5904
423
0
Paul Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
M60
52
11
2792 of 5904
423
0
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
52
11
2858 of 5904
423
0
Janie Moor
Rothwell Harriers
F35
52
16
3152 of 5904
424
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
52
18
2782 of 5904
424
0
Ann Trusson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
52
21
2256 of 5904
424
0
Emma O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
F40
52
21
2682 of 5904
424
0
Alison Stretton
Ilkley Harriers
F40
52
22
2681 of 5904
425
0
Rob Peat
Abbey Runners
M40
52
25
2764 of 5904
425
0
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M35
52
27
3866 of 5904
425
0
Samantha Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
52
28
2548 of 5904
425
0
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M60
52
32
2219 of 5904
426
0
Kevin Wardale
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
33
2599 of 5904
426
0
Hazel Adams
Valley Striders
F
52
33
3578 of 5904
426
0
Sheena Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
F45
52
34
2423 of 5904
426
0
James Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
34
2424 of 5904
426
0
Betty Devlin
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
52
37
2955 of 5904
427
0
Philip Leadbeater
Dragons Running Club
M50
52
43
2553 of 5904
427
0
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M55
52
44
2388 of 5904
428
0
Emily Burch
Horsforth Harriers
F
52
47
2654 of 5904
428
0
Kimberley Ridout
Kirkstall Harriers
F
52
47
3498 of 5904
428
0
Amanda Cattell
Steel City Striders
F40
52
50
3048 of 5904
428
0
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F60
52
58
2476 of 5904
429
0
Elizabeth Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F
52
58
2680 of 5904
429
0
Lindsey Phillips
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
53
01
2366 of 5904
430
0
Mary Hampshire
Otley Athletic Club
F40
53
02
2473 of 5904
430
0
Joanne Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
53
02
3181 of 5904
430
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
53
03
3328 of 5904
430
0
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M50
53
04
3268 of 5904
430
0
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
53
05
3286 of 5904
430
0
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F50
53
06
3440 of 5904
431
0
Sarah Greenlees
Horsforth Harriers
F35
53
07
3051 of 5904
431
0
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M60
53
11
3684 of 5904
431
0
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
53
13
2132 of 5904
431
0
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
53
13
2849 of 5904
431
0
Paul Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
53
14
3157 of 5904
432
0
Jamie Stewart
Horsforth Harriers
F
53
18
4164 of 5904
432
0
India Haresign
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
53
20
2736 of 5904
432
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
53
20
3156 of 5904
432
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M40
53
20
4195 of 5904
432
0
Melanie Peace
Stadium Runners
F
53
24
2846 of 5904
433
0
Janet Bairstow
Ilkley Harriers
F45
53
29
3077 of 5904
434
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
53
30
2091 of 5904
434
0
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
53
31
3618 of 5904
434
0
Janette Green
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
33
2345 of 5904
434
0
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F45
53
35
3052 of 5904
434
0
Iain Starks
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
53
35
3447 of 5904
434
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
53
40
3084 of 5904
435
0
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F40
53
41
3080 of 5904
435
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
53
42
2856 of 5904
435
0
Tracey Issott
Running 4 Women
F40
53
44
3149 of 5904
436
0
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M55
53
46
4155 of 5904
436
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
53
48
2949 of 5904
436
0
Jennifer Carne
Ilkley Harriers
F
53
54
3306 of 5904
437
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
53
55
4041 of 5904
437
0
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
53
57
3354 of 5904
437
0
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
53
58
2218 of 5904
438
0
Andy Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
M45
53
59
3305 of 5904
438
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M55
54
00
3057 of 5904
438
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M45
54
01
2483 of 5904
438
0
Dave Williams
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
54
01
2941 of 5904
438
0
Isabel Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
F60
54
04
2668 of 5904
438
0
Simon Buckden
Abbey Runners
M35
54
10
2795 of 5904
439
0
Leanne West
Baildon Runners
F40
54
14
3228 of 5904
440
0
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F55
54
15
3397 of 5904
440
0
Ian Harness
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
54
16
2936 of 5904
440
0
Alison Honour
Stadium Runners
F40
54
17
3605 of 5904
440
0
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
54
25
3389 of 5904
441
0
Zoe Neave
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
54
27
3110 of 5904
441
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
54
32
2960 of 5904
442
0
Helena Conlin
Unattached
F40
54
32
3321 of 5904
442
0
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
54
33
2913 of 5904
442
0
Joanna Thomson
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
54
33
2916 of 5904
442
0
Barbara Kelhar
Unattached
F35
54
34
4163 of 5904
442
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
54
38
2953 of 5904
443
0
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
54
44
3024 of 5904
444
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
54
45
4049 of 5904
444
0
Kathryn Bailey
Horsforth Harriers
F
54
47
3173 of 5904
444
0
Kathryn Wood
Aire Valley Runners
F35
54
48
3343 of 5904
444
0
Hedvika Toncrova
Abbey Runners
F
54
51
3083 of 5904
445
0
Kevin Cartwright
Baildon Runners
M60
54
54
3334 of 5904
445
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F40
54
58
2881 of 5904
446
0
Mark Crawshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M35
55
04
3387 of 5904
446
0
Colin Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
M60
55
04
3593 of 5904
446
0
Paul Goodwin
Stadium Runners
M40
55
08
2761 of 5904
447
0
Victoria Haigh
Pocklington Runners
F35
55
12
3729 of 5904
448
0
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
55
13
4152 of 5904
448
0
Diana Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F45
55
14
2771 of 5904
448
0
Alexandra Belton
Horsforth Harriers
F
55
24
3881 of 5904
449
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
55
25
4122 of 5904
449
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
55
26
2565 of 5904
449
0
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
55
38
3391 of 5904
451
0
Geoff Hall
Abbey Runners
M45
55
40
3304 of 5904
451
0
Sharon Beddoes
Hartshead Running Club
F40
55
42
3462 of 5904
452
0
Bill Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
55
46
3331 of 5904
452
0
Stuart Hinde
Rothwell Harriers
M45
55
47
3069 of 5904
452
0
Kath MacKechnie
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
55
47
3330 of 5904
452
0
Laura Taylor
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
55
47
3332 of 5904
452
0
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M65
55
55
3543 of 5904
453
0
Kerrys Clark
Totley Athletic Club
F
55
58
3711 of 5904
454
0
Ivana Holloway
Barrow Runners
F35
56
04
3335 of 5904
455
0
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
56
06
3326 of 5904
455
0
Rachel Faulkner
Lichfield Running Club
F40
56
10
3763 of 5904
455
0
Nadine Snowdon
Dragons Running Club
F
56
11
4372 of 5904
456
0
Hemma Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
13
3044 of 5904
456
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
56
15
3678 of 5904
456
0
Carol Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
F45
56
19
3776 of 5904
457
0
Sophie Leung
Stadium Runners
F
56
22
2934 of 5904
457
0
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
56
25
3499 of 5904
457
0
Tony Lever
Isle of Man Vets
M60
56
27
3928 of 5904
458
0
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
56
30
3464 of 5904
458
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
56
31
2958 of 5904
458
0
Kawun Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
56
31
3381 of 5904
458
0
Neil Hart
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
56
32
3703 of 5904
458
0
Roger Nicholls
Easingwold Running Club
M65
56
34
3301 of 5904
459
0
Sonia Cargan
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
F35
56
35
4449 of 5904
459
0
Janet Smithurst
Unattached
F55
56
36
3806 of 5904
459
0
Alaina Logan
Unattached
F
56
36
3807 of 5904
459
0
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
56
36
3895 of 5904
459
0
Anthony Maskill - Rogan
Dragons Running Club
M45
56
50
4448 of 5904
461
0
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
56
55
2702 of 5904
462
0
James Jones
Kippax Harriers
M60
56
56
4537 of 5904
462
0
Jasbir Bangerh
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
56
57
3291 of 5904
462
0
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F60
57
03
4461 of 5904
463
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
57
04
3371 of 5904
463
0
Claire Throup
Easingwold Running Club
F
57
12
4131 of 5904
464
0
Becky Mullen
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
57
16
4412 of 5904
464
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
57
22
4693 of 5904
465
0
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
57
23
3461 of 5904
465
0
Moira Kremer
Wetherby Runners
F45
57
24
3313 of 5904
465
0
Jonnie Dance
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
57
27
3396 of 5904
466
0
Jane Haworth
Valley Striders
F
57
28
4236 of 5904
466
0
Anne McCaffrey
Valley Striders
F45
57
29
3894 of 5904
466
0
Emma Hayes-Milner
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
57
31
3599 of 5904
466
0
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
57
33
4055 of 5904
467
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
57
33
4455 of 5904
467
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F40
57
35
3897 of 5904
467
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
57
39
2902 of 5904
467
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
57
40
4062 of 5904
468
0
Lynnette Temperton-Ball
South Yorkshire Police
F45
57
45
3771 of 5904
468
0
Loretta Robson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
57
50
4136 of 5904
469
0
Rachel Maskill-Rogan
Dragons Running Club
F40
57
54
4576 of 5904
469
0
Sarah Daniels
Watford Joggers
F
58
02
4834 of 5904
471
0
Karen Allan
Horsforth Harriers
F50
58
03
4847 of 5904
471
0
Alastair Byrne
Easingwold Running Club
M45
58
06
3676 of 5904
471
0
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
58
06
4140 of 5904
471
0
Greg Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
58
08
4086 of 5904
471
0
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
58
10
3038 of 5904
472
0
Penny King
Idle Athletic Club
F35
58
12
3241 of 5904
472
0
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
58
15
4595 of 5904
472
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M50
58
23
4422 of 5904
473
0
Noel Butler
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
58
24
4675 of 5904
474
0
Nathalie Bramley
Abbey Runners
F40
58
31
3855 of 5904
474
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
58
40
3903 of 5904
476
0
Colin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
58
41
3905 of 5904
476
0
Sharon Heels
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
58
44
3624 of 5904
476
0
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M45
58
46
4025 of 5904
477
0
Andy Hall
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
58
47
4110 of 5904
477
0
Ed Stacey
Saddleworth Runners
M60
58
50
3901 of 5904
477
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
58
53
3972 of 5904
477
0
Gail Stonehouse
Parbold Pink Panthers
F35
58
59
4295 of 5904
478
0
Emma Rich
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
59
04
4638 of 5904
479
0
Linda Glendinning
Virgin Active Road Runners
F50
59
05
4657 of 5904
479
0
Lisa Wilkinson
Halifax Harriers
F50
59
18
4753 of 5904
481
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
59
23
3938 of 5904
482
0
Toni McCoy
Airecentre Pacers
F
59
24
4688 of 5904
482
0
Lisa Wilkinson
Halifax Harriers
F50
59
24
4763 of 5904
482
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F50
59
31
3994 of 5904
483
0
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M60
59
38
4238 of 5904
484
0
Elizabeth Green
Virgin Active Road Runners
F45
59
39
3963 of 5904
484
0
Michelle Meakins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
59
43
4210 of 5904
484
0
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
59
45
3845 of 5904
485
0
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
59
50
4767 of 5904
485
0
Sarah Langridge
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
59
50
5004 of 5904
485
0
Jody Wharton
Horsforth Harriers
F
59
54
5045 of 5904
486
0
Alison Hartley
Unattached
F45
1
00
01
4782 of 5904
487
0
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
00
03
4464 of 5904
487
0
Helen Smith
Valley Striders
F40
1
00
04
4569 of 5904
487
0
Rachelle Friell
Stadium Runners
F40
1
00
16
4585 of 5904
489
0
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F40
1
00
17
4584 of 5904
489
0
Wendy Young
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
00
23
4182 of 5904
490
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
00
23
4827 of 5904
490
0
Hilary Lund
Virgin Active Road Runners
F50
1
00
29
4855 of 5904
490
0
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
31
4526 of 5904
491
0
Mary Legg
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
00
36
4776 of 5904
491
0
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
00
41
3869 of 5904
492
0
Philippe Evans
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
00
41
5065 of 5904
492
0
Susan Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
F60
1
00
43
4137 of 5904
492
0
John Greenlees
Desford Striders
M65
1
00
43
4315 of 5904
492
0
Liz Kingsley
Bradford Grammar School
F40
1
00
45
5077 of 5904
493
0
Mandy Ellis
Saddleworth Runners
F45
1
00
51
4212 of 5904
493
0
Fiona Meth
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
53
4868 of 5904
494
0
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
00
59
4505 of 5904
495
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
00
59
4728 of 5904
495
0
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
01
07
5155 of 5904
496
0
Donna Harland
Halifax Harriers
F
1
01
09
4351 of 5904
496
0
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
01
11
4871 of 5904
496
0
Denise Andryszewska
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
01
16
4876 of 5904
497
0
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
01
19
4659 of 5904
497
0
Liz Jones
Airedale Athletics
F50
1
01
21
4222 of 5904
497
0
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
01
34
4856 of 5904
499
0
Geoffrey Render
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
01
38
4721 of 5904
500
0
Lorna MacColl
Andems Runners
F45
1
01
39
5051 of 5904
500
0
Clare McAleese
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
01
45
5185 of 5904
501
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
01
50
4791 of 5904
501
0
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
01
50
4792 of 5904
501
0
Kathryn Granger
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
01
53
4774 of 5904
502
0
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F50
1
01
57
5180 of 5904
502
0
Christine Granger
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
1
01
58
4790 of 5904
502
0
Louise Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
01
59
4932 of 5904
503
0
Carrie Wray
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
02
09
5225 of 5904
504
0
Ian Falconer
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
02
22
5232 of 5904
506
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1365&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024