Results
Results for
Worksop half marathon
on the 25th Oct 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Joel Jameson
Unattached
M
1
13
23
1 of 1639
Richard Harris
Bingley Harriers
M
1
14
50
2 of 1639
Stuart Spencer
Barrow Runners
M
1
15
28
3 of 1639
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
15
52
4 of 1639
David Allinson
Unattached
M40
1
15
52
5 of 1639
Stephen Ashmore
Heanor Running Club
M
1
16
25
6 of 1639
Julian Lings
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
16
28
7 of 1639
Andrew Wetherill
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
17
08
8 of 1639
Lee Berry
Unattached
F
1
17
15
9 of 1639
Matthew Parker
Unattached
M
1
17
28
10 of 1639
Paul Newton
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
17
44
11 of 1639
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
18
31
12 of 1639
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
19
33
13 of 1639
Bryn Davies
Unattached
M
1
19
37
14 of 1639
Aidan Linskill
Unattached
M
1
19
57
15 of 1639
Matt Crane
Unattached
M
1
20
21
16 of 1639
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
20
46
17 of 1639
Stuart Maycock
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
20
58
18 of 1639
Leigh Stubbs
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
21
01
19 of 1639
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
1
21
03
20 of 1639
Paul Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
M
1
21
12
21 of 1639
Edward Hardy
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
21
14
22 of 1639
Andrew Challenger
Unattached
M
1
21
22
23 of 1639
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
21
32
24 of 1639
Paul Wass
Unattached
M40
1
21
39
26 of 1639
James Hilton
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
21
43
25 of 1639
Richard Collinson
Westbury Harriers
M
1
21
49
27 of 1639
Misko Abramiuk
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M
1
22
18
28 of 1639
Stephen Stone
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
22
22
29 of 1639
Tim Doughty
Worksop Harriers
M
1
22
42
31 of 1639
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
23
01
30 of 1639
Chris Higgins
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
13
39 of 1639
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
23
15
33 of 1639
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
23
16
32 of 1639
Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
23
20
34 of 1639
Robert Lees
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
23
21
38 of 1639
Simon Nash
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
23
26
35 of 1639
Jenny Bosman
Unattached
F
1
23
28
36 of 1639
Richard Hardy
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
23
32
37 of 1639
Chris Adams
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
24
04
40 of 1639
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
1
24
05
41 of 1639
Kurt Fitch
Unattached
M40
1
24
16
42 of 1639
Christopher Morrison
Sinfin Running Club
M50
1
24
26
43 of 1639
Helen Burrell
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
24
28
44 of 1639
Steven McConnell-Wood
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
24
36
47 of 1639
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
1
24
37
45 of 1639
Martin Brock
Unattached
M
1
24
44
46 of 1639
Dale Phelan
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
25
00
48 of 1639
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
25
05
49 of 1639
Gary Durham
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
25
10
50 of 1639
Jason Holmes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
25
16
51 of 1639
John Hewitt
Worksop Harriers
M50
1
25
27
52 of 1639
Tom Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
25
40
53 of 1639
Lajos Dobai
Unattached
M
1
25
58
59 of 1639
Anthony Lowe
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
26
01
54 of 1639
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
26
04
55 of 1639
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M
1
26
05
56 of 1639
Simon Gregory
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
26
08
57 of 1639
Angus Malcolm
Unattached
M
1
26
08
61 of 1639
Stephen Ford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
26
11
58 of 1639
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M
1
26
16
60 of 1639
Simon Green
Unattached
M
1
26
16
69 of 1639
Matibini Matibini
Unattached
M
1
26
26
62 of 1639
Dominic Young
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
26
26
63 of 1639
Rob Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M45
1
26
30
64 of 1639
Tony Madge
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
1
26
31
65 of 1639
Matthew Cartwright
Derwent Runners
M
1
26
33
66 of 1639
Thomas Swift
Derby Triathlon Club
M
1
26
39
67 of 1639
Neil Kirk
Kimberley and District Striders
M45
1
26
43
68 of 1639
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
26
52
71 of 1639
Paul Rushworth
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
26
54
70 of 1639
Ian Rawson
Unattached
M40
1
26
54
72 of 1639
Stephen Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
27
01
73 of 1639
Mark andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
27
04
75 of 1639
Richard Gratton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
27
08
76 of 1639
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
27
09
74 of 1639
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
27
17
77 of 1639
Andy James
Unattached
M
1
27
34
78 of 1639
Martin Welburn
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
27
38
82 of 1639
Terry Ashmore
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
27
39
79 of 1639
John Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
M
1
27
44
81 of 1639
Piret Klade
Unattached
F
1
27
45
80 of 1639
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
27
50
83 of 1639
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
27
53
84 of 1639
Alexander Langlands
Unattached
M
1
27
54
90 of 1639
David Hill
Unattached
M50
1
27
58
85 of 1639
Brian Harris
Mansfield Harriers
M60
1
28
02
86 of 1639
Peter Roberts
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
28
03
87 of 1639
Simon Hardy
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
28
17
88 of 1639
William Baxter
Unattached
M
1
28
17
105 of 1639
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
28
23
89 of 1639
Graeme Wilkinson
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
28
23
91 of 1639
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
28
32
92 of 1639
Louise Cavanagh
Stainland Lions
F40
1
28
41
93 of 1639
Nigel Critchlow
Unattached
M
1
28
43
94 of 1639
Julie Lamb
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F40
1
28
54
97 of 1639
Chris Nicoll
Derby Triathlon Club
M40
1
28
57
95 of 1639
Grace Crane
Unattached
F
1
29
02
96 of 1639
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
29
04
98 of 1639
John Mager
Stainland Lions
M
1
29
07
99 of 1639
Michael Marsters
Rotherham Harriers
M60
1
29
11
100 of 1639
Simon England
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
29
11
101 of 1639
Andrew Doig
Unattached
M40
1
29
19
102 of 1639
David Hazelton
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
29
19
103 of 1639
Carolyn Hay
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
29
21
104 of 1639
Andrew Brauner
Unattached
M
1
29
24
106 of 1639
Richard Jones
Garstang Running Club
M
1
29
31
111 of 1639
Ronald Ilsley
Belper Harriers
M50
1
29
32
117 of 1639
Glynn Pardy
Unattached
M
1
29
33
108 of 1639
Mike Bullock
Notfast Running Club
M
1
29
35
107 of 1639
Andrew Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
1
29
37
110 of 1639
Mark Gregory
Huncote Harriers AC
M
1
29
41
113 of 1639
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
29
43
109 of 1639
Ian Parnell
Unattached
M40
1
29
44
112 of 1639
Iain Hooley
Unattached
M
1
29
47
114 of 1639
Mark Gay
Unattached
M
1
29
54
115 of 1639
Matt Hemsley
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
29
55
116 of 1639
Darren Weston
Daventry Road Runners
M40
1
29
58
119 of 1639
James Read
Unattached
M
1
30
01
118 of 1639
Peter Knight
Preston Harriers
M
1
30
06
120 of 1639
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
30
08
122 of 1639
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
1
30
10
121 of 1639
Stuart Radford
Unattached
M
1
30
11
125 of 1639
Jason Gardiner
Unattached
M
1
30
15
123 of 1639
Andrew Stokes
Unattached
M
1
30
32
131 of 1639
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
M
1
30
34
124 of 1639
Ian Robinson
Barrow Runners
M45
1
30
37
127 of 1639
Tony Hopkins
Grimsby Triathlon Club
M
1
30
41
128 of 1639
Jonathan Pitts
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
30
41
129 of 1639
Julian Newell
Unattached
M
1
30
42
126 of 1639
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M55
1
30
45
130 of 1639
Basil Adamo
Unattached
M
1
30
58
133 of 1639
Ollie Lord
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
31
04
141 of 1639
Mark Stowell
Unattached
M40
1
31
13
132 of 1639
Bruce Danby
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
31
18
143 of 1639
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
31
21
135 of 1639
Christian Burley
Unattached
M
1
31
22
134 of 1639
Simon Baker
Heanor Running Club
M
1
31
23
140 of 1639
Marc Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
31
30
147 of 1639
Matthew West
Shelton Striders
M
1
31
32
137 of 1639
Lee Allman
Unattached
M
1
31
32
138 of 1639
Terry Lowson
Unattached
M
1
31
33
136 of 1639
Richard Eshelby
Unattached
M
1
31
34
142 of 1639
David Fines
Hartsholme Runners
M40
1
31
34
144 of 1639
Ben Hitchcock
Unattached
M
1
31
35
139 of 1639
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M
1
31
38
151 of 1639
James Marsh
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
1
31
42
148 of 1639
Paul Reaney
Spinkhill Striders
M
1
31
44
145 of 1639
Brendan Devlin
Shelton Striders
M
1
31
44
153 of 1639
Jason Horsfield
Oldham & Royton
M40
1
31
45
146 of 1639
Chris Worboys
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
31
49
155 of 1639
Dane Atkin
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
1
31
53
150 of 1639
David Havenhand
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
31
55
149 of 1639
Iain McKinney
Unattached
M
1
31
59
152 of 1639
Simon Neumann
Unattached
M
1
32
00
157 of 1639
Daniel Feely
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
32
07
154 of 1639
Steve Leafe
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M45
1
32
24
162 of 1639
Simon Rich
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
32
30
169 of 1639
Glenn Riches
Unattached
M40
1
32
31
156 of 1639
Tony Savage
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
1
32
32
164 of 1639
Michael Legat
Unattached
M50
1
32
32
168 of 1639
Marvin Malia
Sinfin Running Club
M
1
32
33
160 of 1639
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
1
32
37
158 of 1639
Daniel Bailey
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
32
39
159 of 1639
Matthew Withycombe
Unattached
M
1
32
44
161 of 1639
Simon Wilkins
Unattached
M
1
32
47
165 of 1639
James Brown
Unattached
M
1
32
47
166 of 1639
Mathew Isle
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
32
49
163 of 1639
Matthew Butler
Unattached
M
1
32
49
178 of 1639
Patrick Bell
Unattached
M50
1
32
51
181 of 1639
Neil Barker
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
32
52
176 of 1639
Keith Markley
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M50
1
32
54
167 of 1639
Nick Morris
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
32
54
170 of 1639
Bradley Boulton
Unattached
M
1
32
54
177 of 1639
Damien Montagne
Unattached
M
1
33
00
172 of 1639
Graham Postles
Unattached
M
1
33
03
171 of 1639
Joe Gardner
Notts Athletic Club
M45
1
33
15
173 of 1639
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
33
15
174 of 1639
Alex Duthie
Belper Harriers
M
1
33
26
175 of 1639
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
1
33
27
191 of 1639
Rameswar Tripathi
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
33
41
185 of 1639
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
1
33
43
179 of 1639
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
1
33
46
187 of 1639
Robert Fletcher
Unattached
M45
1
33
47
180 of 1639
Luke Copestake
Unattached
M
1
33
47
183 of 1639
Seph Pochin
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
33
49
184 of 1639
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
33
52
182 of 1639
Andrew Bennett
Lincoln Tri Club
M
1
33
56
186 of 1639
Jack Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
33
56
188 of 1639
Stuart Woodhead
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
34
05
189 of 1639
Carl Roebuck
Unattached
M
1
34
07
192 of 1639
David Payne
Unattached
M
1
34
10
193 of 1639
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M
1
34
12
190 of 1639
Tim Moss
Unattached
M
1
34
12
201 of 1639
Stephen Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
34
14
204 of 1639
John Dixon
Unattached
M
1
34
15
195 of 1639
Alan Storrow
UK Net Runners
M40
1
34
15
200 of 1639
Phillip Parker
Unattached
M45
1
34
15
203 of 1639
Junior Glave
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
34
17
194 of 1639
Darryl Chapman
Unattached
M
1
34
18
196 of 1639
Chris Moore
Unattached
M
1
34
18
215 of 1639
Caroline Wheelhouse
Unattached
F50
1
34
19
197 of 1639
Celia Naylor
Unattached
F35
1
34
23
213 of 1639
Steven Rice
Southwell Running Club
M
1
34
24
199 of 1639
John Bee
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
34
28
211 of 1639
Barry Harper
Notts Athletic Club
M50
1
34
30
198 of 1639
Richard Bown
Unattached
M40
1
34
33
218 of 1639
Jonathan Mangham
Unattached
M
1
34
34
202 of 1639
Martin Walker
Unattached
M
1
34
36
222 of 1639
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M55
1
34
40
205 of 1639
Colin Hallam
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
34
40
209 of 1639
Christopher Aikman
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
34
41
210 of 1639
Michael Jenkinson
Unattached
M40
1
34
42
220 of 1639
Ken Allen
Notts Athletic Club
M60
1
34
44
207 of 1639
Richard Rutkowski
Unattached
M
1
34
44
208 of 1639
Andy Lewis
Unattached
M45
1
34
45
206 of 1639
Bernard Gedghegan
Unattached
M
1
34
46
214 of 1639
Phil Cooper
Unattached
M
1
34
49
223 of 1639
Andy Raynor
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
34
50
212 of 1639
Fraser Poole
Unattached
M
1
34
58
216 of 1639
Owen Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
34
58
217 of 1639
Jason Ball
Shelton Striders
M
1
34
59
226 of 1639
Richard Tremere
Unattached
M
1
35
03
221 of 1639
Edith Wilmshurst
Unattached
F40
1
35
03
232 of 1639
Stephen O'Shea
Unattached
M45
1
35
05
219 of 1639
Mark York
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
35
10
225 of 1639
Andrew Fowler
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
35
13
234 of 1639
Tom Calder
Unattached
M
1
35
14
245 of 1639
Glyn Sparks
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
35
16
229 of 1639
Oliver Gerg
Unattached
M
1
35
17
249 of 1639
Beth Hird
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
1
35
18
227 of 1639
Martyn Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
35
21
228 of 1639
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
35
22
235 of 1639
Sarah Walker
Unattached
F
1
35
23
230 of 1639
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
35
24
224 of 1639
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
35
24
231 of 1639
David Thompson
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
35
28
236 of 1639
Michael Downing
Unattached
M45
1
35
34
233 of 1639
David Morley
Unattached
M
1
35
35
238 of 1639
Matthew Brammer
Unattached
M
1
35
37
243 of 1639
Gavin Crossland
Unattached
M
1
35
39
288 of 1639
Kevin McGuire
Worksop Harriers
M
1
35
42
246 of 1639
Catherine Charlton
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
35
44
237 of 1639
James Watkins
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
35
47
239 of 1639
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
35
50
240 of 1639
Russell Dolby
Unattached
M
1
35
52
247 of 1639
Adam Stephenson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
35
54
242 of 1639
Mike Smith
Unattached
M
1
35
54
259 of 1639
David Manifold
Unattached
M
1
35
59
241 of 1639
Simon Oak
Almost Athletes
M
1
36
00
252 of 1639
Peter Barnard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
36
04
244 of 1639
Barrie Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
36
06
258 of 1639
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
36
07
253 of 1639
Johnny Lam
Unattached
M
1
36
08
250 of 1639
Trevor Burton
Steel City Striders
M50
1
36
08
255 of 1639
Nigel Fox
Unattached
M
1
36
12
251 of 1639
Andy Coultas
Unattached
M
1
36
12
256 of 1639
Miriam Tedder
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
36
14
248 of 1639
Darren Corbett
Unattached
M
1
36
17
257 of 1639
John Blundy
Unattached
M50
1
36
17
268 of 1639
Adrian Grocock
Derwent Runners
M40
1
36
18
295 of 1639
Stephanie Spencer
Matlock Athletic Club
F35
1
36
21
254 of 1639
James Lamb
Unattached
M
1
36
23
260 of 1639
Stephen Hodges
Unattached
M
1
36
24
270 of 1639
Andrew Sims
Unattached
M
1
36
32
261 of 1639
Tim Jones
Unattached
M
1
36
32
290 of 1639
Joseph Lovell
Eye Community Runners
M
1
36
33
262 of 1639
Ian Alexander-Barnes
Unattached
M45
1
36
33
274 of 1639
Simon Croft
Unattached
M45
1
36
34
276 of 1639
Greg Sutherland
Unattached
M40
1
36
36
271 of 1639
John Armson
Unattached
M45
1
36
37
264 of 1639
Liam Tart
Unattached
M40
1
36
40
263 of 1639
Dominic Rice
Unattached
M45
1
36
44
273 of 1639
Jonathan Goward
Unattached
M
1
36
47
299 of 1639
Phil Ward
Unattached
M40
1
36
48
284 of 1639
Brian Devine
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M45
1
36
50
265 of 1639
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
36
50
269 of 1639
Richard Heaviside
Unattached
M40
1
36
54
287 of 1639
Richard Ventrella-Hudson
Notts Athletic Club
M45
1
36
56
267 of 1639
Tim Noble
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
1
36
56
272 of 1639
Shaun James
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
36
57
280 of 1639
Paul Chmura
Unattached
M
1
36
59
266 of 1639
Jason Wall
Unattached
M
1
37
01
278 of 1639
Martin Atkins
Unattached
M
1
37
01
294 of 1639
Iain Storey
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
37
02
277 of 1639
Jordan Sorabjee
Unattached
M
1
37
02
289 of 1639
Richard Sheldrake
Lincoln Tri Club
M
1
37
04
283 of 1639
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
37
06
275 of 1639
Robert Donald
Shelton Striders
M
1
37
11
279 of 1639
Angela McWilliam
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
1
37
12
281 of 1639
Amy Wheeler
Unattached
F
1
37
13
282 of 1639
James Naylor
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
1
37
15
285 of 1639
Andy Fairbrother
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
37
18
296 of 1639
Paul Harris
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
1
37
20
301 of 1639
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
37
21
286 of 1639
Paul Bowerbank
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
37
23
297 of 1639
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M
1
37
23
302 of 1639
Calvin Shaw
Unattached
M45
1
37
25
303 of 1639
Phil Hare
Unattached
M
1
37
26
291 of 1639
Patrick McNeight
Stilton Striders Running Club
M
1
37
27
292 of 1639
Michael King
Coltishall Jaguars
M55
1
37
28
317 of 1639
Alistair Eperon
Unattached
M55
1
37
33
300 of 1639
Phil Giles
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
37
36
298 of 1639
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
37
40
313 of 1639
Philip Briggs
Unattached
M
1
37
40
314 of 1639
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
37
42
293 of 1639
David Tilley
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
37
47
304 of 1639
Louise Perrins
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
37
50
311 of 1639
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
37
54
305 of 1639
Chris Gorse
Unattached
M40
1
37
55
308 of 1639
Paul Burrows
Unattached
M50
1
37
56
306 of 1639
Alessio Bonaldo
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
37
57
307 of 1639
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
37
59
309 of 1639
Lee Mulroe
Unattached
M
1
38
05
329 of 1639
Richard Phillis
Unattached
M
1
38
06
322 of 1639
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
38
14
324 of 1639
Ron Sutherland
Unattached
M40
1
38
15
310 of 1639
Gordon Douglas
Unattached
M
1
38
15
330 of 1639
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
38
18
320 of 1639
Grahame Cope
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M
1
38
19
319 of 1639
Mark Jeszke
Unattached
M
1
38
21
312 of 1639
Peter Hepton
Unattached
M50
1
38
21
315 of 1639
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
1
38
29
334 of 1639
Wayne Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
38
32
321 of 1639
Richard Titchmarsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
38
34
316 of 1639
Sarah Vernau
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
1
38
34
318 of 1639
Julian Wood
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
38
36
331 of 1639
Wojtek Siodelski
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
38
40
323 of 1639
Steve Gelderd
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
38
43
332 of 1639
Richard Sykes
Unattached
M
1
38
48
325 of 1639
Peter Cowley
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
38
49
327 of 1639
Phillip Palmer
Unattached
M40
1
38
54
335 of 1639
Tony Sharpe
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
38
55
328 of 1639
Lee Wright
Unattached
M
1
38
57
326 of 1639
Joe Ball
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
1
39
06
333 of 1639
Michael Lyons
Unattached
M40
1
39
07
347 of 1639
Steve Elliot
Unattached
M
1
39
07
362 of 1639
Adam White
Unattached
M
1
39
11
338 of 1639
Michael Bourne
Dark Peak
M40
1
39
15
336 of 1639
Eva Williams
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
39
15
341 of 1639
Richard Hare
Unattached
M
1
39
19
343 of 1639
Lyndon Bridges
Unattached
M
1
39
20
344 of 1639
Tom Findlay
Unattached
M
1
39
22
353 of 1639
Richard Fenn
Unattached
M
1
39
23
369 of 1639
Chris Davies
Unattached
M
1
39
27
352 of 1639
Qamer Hafiz
Unattached
M
1
39
31
345 of 1639
Kevin Potter
Unattached
M50
1
39
32
359 of 1639
Mick Baillie
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
39
33
337 of 1639
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
39
34
355 of 1639
William Bealby
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
39
35
339 of 1639
James Morley
Little Eaton Hornets
M
1
39
36
358 of 1639
Lee Clemmit
Unattached
M
1
39
37
356 of 1639
Martin Tilling
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
1
39
41
340 of 1639
Paul Mears
Unattached
M
1
39
43
342 of 1639
Andrew Clark
Derby Triathlon Club
M40
1
39
44
349 of 1639
Paul Warren
Unattached
M40
1
39
48
360 of 1639
Jill Freeman
Unattached
F
1
39
49
371 of 1639
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M
1
39
50
361 of 1639
Stephen Broughton
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M
1
39
50
367 of 1639
Malcolm Briggs
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
39
51
348 of 1639
Lee Evans
Unattached
M
1
39
51
351 of 1639
Ashley Milson
Unattached
M
1
39
51
370 of 1639
Bryony Butcher
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
39
53
396 of 1639
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
39
54
350 of 1639
Derek Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
39
55
346 of 1639
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
39
59
368 of 1639
Nick Prince
Unattached
M
1
40
00
354 of 1639
John Godding
Unattached
M50
1
40
02
376 of 1639
Paul McClintock
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
40
04
364 of 1639
Colin Fell
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
40
07
357 of 1639
Neil Leadley
Unattached
M40
1
40
08
394 of 1639
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
40
09
373 of 1639
Pauline Straw
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
40
09
380 of 1639
Pauline Lowe
Unattached
F45
1
40
11
363 of 1639
Peter Lambarth
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
40
11
365 of 1639
Peter Bennett
Unattached
M45
1
40
12
375 of 1639
Libby Collinson
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F50
1
40
15
366 of 1639
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
40
19
381 of 1639
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
40
22
377 of 1639
Rebecca Taylor
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
40
24
385 of 1639
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
40
25
372 of 1639
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M45
1
40
25
386 of 1639
Sarah Parker
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
40
27
383 of 1639
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M50
1
40
28
378 of 1639
Steve Grant
Unattached
M50
1
40
28
389 of 1639
Stephen Holt
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
1
40
30
379 of 1639
Tony Foreman
Unattached
M45
1
40
31
382 of 1639
Dennis Parker
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
1
40
32
374 of 1639
Brendan Parkinson
Southwell Running Club
M55
1
40
40
390 of 1639
Ian Francis
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
40
48
384 of 1639
Liam Beard
Worksop Harriers
M
1
40
48
401 of 1639
Alastair MacFarlane
Mansfield Triathlon
M40
1
40
54
407 of 1639
Karyn Stander
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
40
57
391 of 1639
Graham Bell
Unattached
M45
1
40
57
398 of 1639
Andrew Damps
Unattached
M45
1
41
00
387 of 1639
Tony Hearson
Unattached
M45
1
41
08
388 of 1639
John Cass
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
41
11
395 of 1639
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
1
41
17
392 of 1639
Alan Smith
Heanor Running Club
M55
1
41
20
393 of 1639
Jacek Rozalski
Unattached
M
1
41
20
399 of 1639
Steve Coltman
Charnwood Athletic Club
M55
1
41
25
409 of 1639
Steve West
Unattached
M45
1
41
26
435 of 1639
David Turton
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
41
27
397 of 1639
Mark Godber
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
41
31
429 of 1639
Paul Williams
Unattached
M
1
41
34
424 of 1639
Patrick Corrigan
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
41
35
405 of 1639
Martin Saunders
Notts Athletic Club
M40
1
41
35
423 of 1639
Phillip Widdop
Stadium Runners
M55
1
41
36
422 of 1639
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M
1
41
37
425 of 1639
Nigel Clark
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
41
40
420 of 1639
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
41
41
411 of 1639
Janzeb Khan
Unattached
M
1
41
41
459 of 1639
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
41
45
400 of 1639
Linda Fitzpatrick
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
41
46
416 of 1639
Anthony Gorman
Southwell Running Club
M
1
41
48
402 of 1639
Geoff Peat
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
41
50
421 of 1639
Liz Turton
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
41
52
403 of 1639
Peter Coles
Unattached
M50
1
41
54
408 of 1639
Robert McArdle
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
1
41
54
445 of 1639
Mary Mills
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
41
55
404 of 1639
Graham Froggatt
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
1
41
55
441 of 1639
John Hodgkinson
Unattached
M40
1
41
56
440 of 1639
Nigel Scollin
Heanor Running Club
M40
1
41
57
410 of 1639
Jennifer Brocksopp
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
41
58
406 of 1639
Adrian Garner
Unattached
M45
1
41
59
414 of 1639
Jonathan Bentley
Unattached
M40
1
42
01
417 of 1639
Colin Lewis
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
1
42
02
419 of 1639
Lee Brassington
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
42
02
427 of 1639
Simon Hathway
Unattached
M
1
42
07
415 of 1639
Philip Morris
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
42
08
433 of 1639
Kate Scott
Crystal Peaks Runners
F
1
42
08
452 of 1639
John Strawson
Unattached
M40
1
42
10
412 of 1639
Ian Whyman
Unattached
M
1
42
10
439 of 1639
Helen Brown
Grantham Athletic Club
F
1
42
12
457 of 1639
Richard Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
42
13
472 of 1639
Clive Barraclough
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
1
42
13
473 of 1639
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
42
15
413 of 1639
Julia Kettlewell
Unattached
F
1
42
16
460 of 1639
Craig Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
42
18
469 of 1639
Samantha Moss
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
F35
1
42
19
418 of 1639
Simon Lord
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
42
24
438 of 1639
Caroline Norton
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
42
25
432 of 1639
Martyn Brumpton
Unattached
M40
1
42
27
448 of 1639
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
42
28
428 of 1639
Catherine Thornton
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
42
32
430 of 1639
Simon Durston-Smith
Shelton Striders
M
1
42
38
436 of 1639
Claire Anderson
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
42
38
487 of 1639
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
42
38
489 of 1639
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
42
40
442 of 1639
Will Simpson
Unattached
M45
1
42
41
455 of 1639
Ray Booth
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
42
41
458 of 1639
Ali Ibrahim
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
42
41
464 of 1639
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
1
42
42
463 of 1639
Adrian Rafferty
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M40
1
42
43
426 of 1639
Fraser McKinney
Unattached
M
1
42
43
443 of 1639
Robert Kelsall
Unattached
M
1
42
43
447 of 1639
Cath Algar
Unattached
F45
1
42
44
431 of 1639
Adam Turnbull
Unattached
M
1
42
45
491 of 1639
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
42
46
434 of 1639
Michael Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
42
47
437 of 1639
Andrew Lowe
Unattached
M45
1
42
48
461 of 1639
Jon Hughes
Unattached
M
1
42
49
465 of 1639
Paul Martin
Unattached
M40
1
42
51
470 of 1639
Phillip Gibbs
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
42
52
456 of 1639
Paul Woodhouse
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
42
53
446 of 1639
Paul Bellwood
Unattached
M
1
42
53
453 of 1639
Alan Dickens
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
42
56
451 of 1639
Dean Skrabania
Unattached
M40
1
42
57
449 of 1639
Kris Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
42
58
498 of 1639
Adam Boggis
Unattached
M
1
42
58
516 of 1639
Luke Haslam
Unattached
M
1
42
59
444 of 1639
Andrew Storer
Unattached
M
1
42
59
503 of 1639
Mark Epton
Unattached
M
1
43
02
474 of 1639
Gaby Banas
Unattached
M40
1
43
03
477 of 1639
Iain Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
43
04
506 of 1639
Natalie Hutchinson
Unattached
F
1
43
05
450 of 1639
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
43
07
466 of 1639
Joshua Takaoka
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
43
07
512 of 1639
Pete Walton
Unattached
M
1
43
12
476 of 1639
John Lovatt
Unattached
M55
1
43
13
454 of 1639
Barry Warwick
Derwent Runners
M60
1
43
13
462 of 1639
Richard Williams
Unattached
M40
1
43
14
478 of 1639
Chris Lilleyman
Unattached
M
1
43
16
479 of 1639
Helen Parker
Unattached
F
1
43
17
471 of 1639
Lee Clark
Unattached
M
1
43
21
513 of 1639
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
43
23
467 of 1639
Will Beauchamp
Unattached
M
1
43
23
504 of 1639
Chris Garton
Unattached
M
1
43
24
493 of 1639
Amy Richards
Unattached
F
1
43
26
492 of 1639
Matthew Holden
Unattached
M
1
43
26
497 of 1639
Hayden Alcock
Unattached
M
1
43
28
480 of 1639
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
43
28
499 of 1639
David Thurston
Unattached
M45
1
43
30
475 of 1639
Paul Vickers
Unattached
M50
1
43
33
494 of 1639
David john Rapson
Unattached
M
1
43
35
468 of 1639
Yvonne Parker
Road Runners Club
F50
1
43
38
481 of 1639
Alison Nockels
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
43
38
490 of 1639
Edie Hemstock
Unattached
F
1
43
39
517 of 1639
Ian Belton
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M
1
43
40
488 of 1639
Allan Kirk
Unattached
M45
1
43
42
496 of 1639
Christopher Marsh
Unattached
M
1
43
44
484 of 1639
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
43
45
486 of 1639
Nigel McDermott
Ropsley Road Runners
M55
1
43
49
482 of 1639
Clare Ward
Unattached
M55
1
43
49
501 of 1639
Peter Hunt
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
43
50
483 of 1639
Karl Richards
Unattached
M
1
43
50
509 of 1639
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
1
43
51
535 of 1639
Karl Ibbotson
Unattached
M
1
43
52
514 of 1639
Raymond Chappell
Unattached
M50
1
43
54
502 of 1639
Stephen Catterick
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
43
54
511 of 1639
Steven Unwin
Unattached
M40
1
43
57
522 of 1639
David Riley
Unattached
M
1
43
58
549 of 1639
Mark Acuson
Unattached
M40
1
43
59
507 of 1639
Anthony Carter
Unattached
M45
1
44
01
556 of 1639
Christine Burton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
44
02
520 of 1639
Simon Gray
Unattached
M40
1
44
04
542 of 1639
Ian Wingfield
Unattached
M
1
44
05
533 of 1639
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M70
1
44
06
485 of 1639
Anna Thomas
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
44
07
527 of 1639
Kevin Trenam
Unattached
M
1
44
09
563 of 1639
Chris Killip
Unattached
M
1
44
14
510 of 1639
Paul Stafford
Unattached
M50
1
44
14
525 of 1639
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
1
44
16
528 of 1639
Andrew Atherton
Unattached
M
1
44
17
534 of 1639
Clare Morris
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
44
18
532 of 1639
Pauline Stewart
Unattached
M40
1
44
20
495 of 1639
Marc Over
Werrington Joggers
M
1
44
21
529 of 1639
Gordon Smith
Unattached
M55
1
44
22
500 of 1639
Kevin Woodcock
Werrington Joggers
M45
1
44
23
531 of 1639
Oliver Dugdale
Unattached
M
1
44
26
505 of 1639
Malcolm Hood
Unattached
M45
1
44
26
566 of 1639
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
1
44
31
508 of 1639
Oliver Hemstock
Unattached
M
1
44
31
560 of 1639
Gordon Bell
Unattached
M40
1
44
31
562 of 1639
Neil Watson
Unattached
M55
1
44
33
541 of 1639
Clare Coombes
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
44
34
515 of 1639
Eliot Murdoch
Unattached
M40
1
44
35
519 of 1639
Geoff Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
44
37
523 of 1639
Heather Pike
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
44
37
524 of 1639
Christian Kickenweitz
Unattached
M
1
44
38
559 of 1639
Jayne Perry
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
44
39
518 of 1639
Brandon Titterington
Unattached
M45
1
44
42
558 of 1639
David Oliver
Plymstock Road Runners
M45
1
44
43
526 of 1639
Stuart Smith
Steel City Striders
M
1
44
44
530 of 1639
Mike Drury
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
44
45
521 of 1639
Elizabeth Bamford
Unattached
F45
1
44
46
540 of 1639
Patricia Partridge
St Edmund Pacers
F55
1
44
46
546 of 1639
Shaun Milburn
Unattached
M
1
44
47
543 of 1639
Iain Devine
Unattached
M
1
44
50
564 of 1639
Clinton Barnes
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
44
55
537 of 1639
Colin Bones
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
44
57
545 of 1639
Katherine Smythe
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
44
57
565 of 1639
Rhodri Williams
Unattached
M
1
44
59
555 of 1639
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
45
00
581 of 1639
Mel Green
Kingstone Runners
F
1
45
02
551 of 1639
James Villiers
Unattached
M
1
45
03
587 of 1639
Matt Treasure
Unattached
M
1
45
04
548 of 1639
Brian Nevin
Unattached
M
1
45
04
572 of 1639
Jim Rust
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
45
05
570 of 1639
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
1
45
06
538 of 1639
Robert Houghton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
45
06
571 of 1639
Lee Weatherall
Unattached
M40
1
45
07
561 of 1639
Mark Hughes
Trentham Running Club
M50
1
45
09
539 of 1639
Janet Lewis
Unattached
F40
1
45
09
579 of 1639
Carolyn Holt
Unattached
F45
1
45
10
580 of 1639
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F55
1
45
13
536 of 1639
Tony Stacey
Unattached
M50
1
45
13
582 of 1639
John Elliott
Derwent Runners
M55
1
45
13
592 of 1639
Phillip Stokes
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
45
16
547 of 1639
Neil Dummigan
Unattached
M40
1
45
17
550 of 1639
Terence Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
45
17
553 of 1639
Stuart Parker
Unattached
M50
1
45
17
577 of 1639
Dawn Trueman
Unattached
F35
1
45
19
544 of 1639
Richard Cheshire
Unattached
M
1
45
19
573 of 1639
Steven Widdowson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
45
22
552 of 1639
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
1
45
23
576 of 1639
Roger Helm
Unattached
M50
1
45
23
604 of 1639
John Jones
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M45
1
45
25
554 of 1639
Matt Curwood
Unattached
M45
1
45
26
557 of 1639
Michael Coster
Unattached
M45
1
45
26
635 of 1639
Cornelia Neumann
Unattached
F50
1
45
27
568 of 1639
Paul Roome
Worksop Harriers
M
1
45
34
590 of 1639
David Marr
Unattached
M40
1
45
37
569 of 1639
Adele Bryan
Worksop Harriers
F
1
45
41
574 of 1639
Franck Dal-Molin
Unattached
M
1
45
41
593 of 1639
John Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
45
41
596 of 1639
Sabina Attfield
Derwent Runners
F40
1
45
45
567 of 1639
Lindsay Rust
Maltby Running Club
F
1
45
45
589 of 1639
Jonathan White
Unattached
M
1
45
47
583 of 1639
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M45
1
45
48
575 of 1639
Jon Heathfield
Dark Peak
M45
1
45
52
594 of 1639
Stephen Chambers
Unattached
M50
1
45
52
623 of 1639
Joe Walsh
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
45
53
602 of 1639
Mark Rodgers
Unattached
M
1
45
53
616 of 1639
Stuart Ellison
Unattached
M45
1
45
54
605 of 1639
Paul Reeves
Unattached
M40
1
46
00
599 of 1639
Tim Morris
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
46
02
597 of 1639
Helen Storey
Unattached
F35
1
46
03
607 of 1639
Flavia Lujan
Unattached
F
1
46
03
610 of 1639
Richard Smith
Unattached
M45
1
46
03
611 of 1639
Alan Urwin
Unattached
M55
1
46
04
584 of 1639
Wanda Curley
Mansfield Harriers
F45
1
46
05
598 of 1639
Andrew Woods
Unattached
M40
1
46
05
636 of 1639
Aubrey Jones
Unattached
F40
1
46
06
600 of 1639
Caine Scott-Mullen
Derwent Runners
M40
1
46
09
632 of 1639
Andrew Godfrey
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
46
10
649 of 1639
Craig Eves
Unattached
M
1
46
11
578 of 1639
Patrick Finn
Unattached
M
1
46
11
608 of 1639
Steven Bone
Unattached
M40
1
46
12
620 of 1639
David Kelham
Unattached
M40
1
46
16
615 of 1639
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
46
17
601 of 1639
Gareth Rimmington
Unattached
M
1
46
17
612 of 1639
Martin Goodhand
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
46
19
629 of 1639
James Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
46
20
619 of 1639
Sarah Kenny
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
46
21
591 of 1639
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
46
22
603 of 1639
Robert Hetherington
Unattached
M50
1
46
22
624 of 1639
Andy Parsons
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M55
1
46
23
631 of 1639
Tim Forber
Unattached
M
1
46
24
595 of 1639
Clive Hayward
Unattached
M55
1
46
27
585 of 1639
Daniel Bryan
Unattached
M
1
46
28
643 of 1639
Matthias Wenk
Unattached
M
1
46
32
588 of 1639
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
1
46
32
626 of 1639
Jennifer Jones
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F35
1
46
35
614 of 1639
Mark Inman
Unattached
M
1
46
37
617 of 1639
Nicola Percival
Unattached
F
1
46
38
645 of 1639
Neil Oxley
Unattached
M60
1
46
39
586 of 1639
Paul Watts
Unattached
M50
1
46
41
628 of 1639
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
46
43
609 of 1639
John Collins
Unattached
M50
1
46
44
606 of 1639
Geoff Sanderson
Unattached
M45
1
46
46
625 of 1639
Mel Hollis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
46
47
659 of 1639
Rachel Harvey
Barrow Runners
F
1
46
51
642 of 1639
Marcus Adams
Unattached
M40
1
46
55
618 of 1639
Stefaan Goemaere
Unattached
M50
1
46
59
613 of 1639
Graham Taylor
Unattached
M
1
47
01
630 of 1639
Tanya Turner
Unattached
F40
1
47
02
639 of 1639
Stephen Hayes
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
47
04
627 of 1639
Helen MacKenzie
Unattached
F45
1
47
04
653 of 1639
Steve Burton
Unattached
M55
1
47
04
654 of 1639
Beverley Barnes
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
47
08
633 of 1639
David Taylor
Unattached
M
1
47
08
650 of 1639
Rebecca Heys
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
47
09
675 of 1639
Michael Roebuck
Unattached
M
1
47
11
622 of 1639
Allan Bamford
Sheffield Running Club
M70
1
47
15
621 of 1639
Nick Oxley
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
47
16
647 of 1639
Andrew Clayton
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
1
47
18
646 of 1639
Derek Jelley
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
47
22
634 of 1639
David Bastow
Hartshead Running Club
M
1
47
23
644 of 1639
Giulia Palmieri
Shepshed Running Club
F
1
47
24
637 of 1639
David King
Unattached
M
1
47
25
676 of 1639
Mike Bains
Unattached
M
1
47
26
677 of 1639
Mark Salter
Unattached
M
1
47
28
648 of 1639
Graham Small
Unattached
M
1
47
28
662 of 1639
Andrew Streit
Unattached
M
1
47
28
664 of 1639
Mark Gee
Unattached
M40
1
47
32
661 of 1639
Benoist Moreau
Unattached
M
1
47
33
638 of 1639
Sally Ormrod
Unattached
F
1
47
34
652 of 1639
Kevin White
Unattached
M45
1
47
34
688 of 1639
Frank Makin
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M70
1
47
37
641 of 1639
Elizabeth Levy
Unattached
F40
1
47
39
660 of 1639
Henry Long
Desford Striders
M50
1
47
39
663 of 1639
Peter Broomhead
Unattached
M60
1
47
42
672 of 1639
Matt Fisher
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
47
43
640 of 1639
Paul Trow
Unattached
M55
1
47
45
658 of 1639
Klaus-dieter Harte
Unattached
M60
1
47
48
667 of 1639
Steve Hulme
Unattached
M
1
47
49
695 of 1639
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
47
51
682 of 1639
Rowan Brown
Unattached
M
1
47
54
679 of 1639
Oliver Nailard
Unattached
M
1
47
54
685 of 1639
Shaun Braddock
Unattached
M45
1
47
55
651 of 1639
Sabrina Tunnicliffe
Unattached
F
1
47
55
680 of 1639
Lorraine Durrant
Unattached
F35
1
47
57
699 of 1639
Jenny Woodhouse
Unattached
F35
1
47
59
693 of 1639
Keith Hind
Unattached
M45
1
48
02
717 of 1639
Mark Cottam
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
48
03
670 of 1639
Philip Emms
Unattached
M
1
48
04
657 of 1639
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M
1
48
05
700 of 1639
John Holder
Unattached
M55
1
48
06
673 of 1639
Nicholas Scott
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
48
07
656 of 1639
Ian Wragg
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
48
07
669 of 1639
Jamie Speed-Andrews
Unattached
M
1
48
07
692 of 1639
Steven Hine
Unattached
M
1
48
07
694 of 1639
Jerry Scarrott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
1
48
13
665 of 1639
Jessica Rogers
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
F
1
48
16
655 of 1639
Richard Jones
Unattached
M
1
48
16
666 of 1639
James Reeve
Unattached
M
1
48
18
678 of 1639
John Radford
Unattached
M
1
48
19
668 of 1639
Ben Selby
Unattached
M
1
48
20
674 of 1639
Tom Preece
Unattached
M45
1
48
23
684 of 1639
Martin Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
48
23
710 of 1639
Helen Lister
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
48
28
702 of 1639
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
48
32
691 of 1639
Steve Minney
Unattached
M45
1
48
36
696 of 1639
Peter Henley
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
48
37
681 of 1639
Andrea Elston
Clowne Road Runners
F35
1
48
39
737 of 1639
Sarah Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
48
40
723 of 1639
Elaine Stone
Wirksworth Running Club
F40
1
48
42
671 of 1639
Ryan Hyde
Unattached
M
1
48
42
711 of 1639
Martin Berry
Unattached
M
1
48
43
686 of 1639
John Etherington
Unattached
M
1
48
43
706 of 1639
Frank Edenborough
Unattached
M40
1
48
45
705 of 1639
John Gladman
Unattached
M50
1
48
46
703 of 1639
Roy Hughes
Unattached
M
1
48
47
716 of 1639
Tess Clarke
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
48
48
683 of 1639
Peter Haynes
Unattached
M
1
48
49
725 of 1639
Paul Theed
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
48
53
715 of 1639
Addie Rose
Shepshed Running Club
F
1
48
56
687 of 1639
Nicholas Buxton
Unattached
M
1
48
56
709 of 1639
Andy Pritchett
Notfast Running Club
M45
1
48
59
718 of 1639
Andrew West
Unattached
M
1
49
00
697 of 1639
James O'Grady
Unattached
M40
1
49
00
704 of 1639
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
49
04
689 of 1639
Helen Chan
Unattached
F
1
49
07
729 of 1639
Katie Stocks
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
49
09
690 of 1639
David Rose
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
49
15
712 of 1639
Mark Sutherland
Southwell Running Club
M55
1
49
16
707 of 1639
Colin Hewes
UK Net Runners
M55
1
49
16
708 of 1639
Kirsty Duncan
Unattached
F35
1
49
17
719 of 1639
Stuart Lumsden
Unattached
M
1
49
18
742 of 1639
Bernadette Whelband
Unattached
F
1
49
19
701 of 1639
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners
F45
1
49
19
720 of 1639
Daniel Allen
Unattached
M
1
49
19
727 of 1639
Michael Rich
Unattached
M
1
49
19
748 of 1639
Cathy Davies
Sleaford Town Runners
F
1
49
20
698 of 1639
Rashaad Gossiel
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
49
24
713 of 1639
Susan Wilkes
Unattached
F35
1
49
26
728 of 1639
Paul Bibby
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M45
1
49
26
736 of 1639
Philip Roberts
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
49
27
758 of 1639
Derek Midgley
Unattached
M40
1
49
30
746 of 1639
Ernest Goss
Sinfin Running Club
M60
1
49
31
721 of 1639
Lucy Mallinson
Unattached
F35
1
49
32
741 of 1639
Pete Long
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
49
32
752 of 1639
David Hurst
Unattached
M
1
49
36
745 of 1639
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M
1
49
36
747 of 1639
Sarah Crisp
Unattached
F
1
49
37
753 of 1639
Mathew Mowat
Unattached
M40
1
49
38
714 of 1639
Amanda English
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
49
38
722 of 1639
Sarah Phelan
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
49
39
759 of 1639
Andy Brown
Unattached
M
1
49
41
762 of 1639
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
1
49
41
783 of 1639
Timothy Anderson
Unattached
M
1
49
43
735 of 1639
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
49
46
730 of 1639
George Richards
Unattached
M
1
49
47
779 of 1639
Russell Metcalfe
Unattached
M40
1
49
47
790 of 1639
Wayne Price
Unattached
M
1
49
48
766 of 1639
Paul McGuinness
Unattached
M
1
49
50
732 of 1639
Fiona Earl
Unattached
F
1
49
52
739 of 1639
Kate Feenan
Unattached
F40
1
49
52
750 of 1639
Adam Fairfield
Unattached
M
1
49
52
776 of 1639
Richard Elderkin
Unattached
M
1
49
57
726 of 1639
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
50
01
744 of 1639
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
50
02
731 of 1639
Reid Baker
Unattached
M
1
50
02
760 of 1639
Tim Parkin
Unattached
M
1
50
03
733 of 1639
Geraint Davies
Unattached
M45
1
50
05
740 of 1639
Chris Hyde
Unattached
M45
1
50
11
774 of 1639
Mick Edwards
Unattached
M
1
50
13
772 of 1639
Nick Alexander
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
50
14
755 of 1639
Stephen Day
Unattached
M40
1
50
15
769 of 1639
David Rose
Totley Athletic Club
M55
1
50
17
724 of 1639
Paul Raffo
Unattached
M
1
50
17
754 of 1639
Allan Booth
Unattached
M45
1
50
18
734 of 1639
James O'Hare
Unattached
M
1
50
18
743 of 1639
Alex Mellor
Unattached
M
1
50
18
764 of 1639
Lorna Hetherington
Unattached
F
1
50
19
749 of 1639
Sam Sockett
Steel City Striders
M50
1
50
20
771 of 1639
Stuart Whomsley
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
50
21
756 of 1639
Jacob Thompson
Unattached
M
1
50
22
784 of 1639
James Scott
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
1
50
24
773 of 1639
Sheila Carruthers
Shepshed Running Club
F60
1
50
26
738 of 1639
John Skan
Unattached
M50
1
50
26
800 of 1639
Jordan Womack
Unattached
M
1
50
28
770 of 1639
Paul Fennell
Unattached
M50
1
50
30
761 of 1639
Andy Morris
Unattached
M
1
50
34
805 of 1639
Lucy Titchmarsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
1
50
38
751 of 1639
Ruth Peterson
Unattached
F
1
50
39
781 of 1639
Richard Hillam
Unattached
M
1
50
39
798 of 1639
Simon Beech
Unattached
M
1
50
39
799 of 1639
Roz Davis
Unattached
F40
1
50
42
765 of 1639
Gary Britnell
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
1
50
44
791 of 1639
Joel Turner
Unattached
M
1
50
46
768 of 1639
Steven Eggleton
Derwent Runners
M
1
50
46
809 of 1639
Nicola Sullivan
Unattached
F35
1
50
47
793 of 1639
Matthew Pickles
Unattached
M
1
50
48
775 of 1639
Ben Taylor
Unattached
M
1
50
50
763 of 1639
Pete Roe
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
1
50
50
778 of 1639
Jennifer Heron
Unattached
F35
1
50
51
757 of 1639
Ashley Finney
Kimberley and District Striders
M
1
50
52
796 of 1639
Bill Mitchell
Ashbourne Running Club
M60
1
50
53
838 of 1639
Robert Sutton
Unattached
M45
1
50
54
777 of 1639
Ian Steven
Derwent Runners
M
1
50
54
810 of 1639
Matthew Horsfield
Unattached
M
1
50
56
767 of 1639
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
1
50
57
788 of 1639
Joanne Burgess
Unattached
F35
1
50
57
827 of 1639
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
51
03
780 of 1639
Sunerie Platton
Unattached
F35
1
51
05
817 of 1639
Chris Hillyer
Formula One Circuit Crew
M50
1
51
10
786 of 1639
Sarah Priestley
Erewash Valley Running Club
F35
1
51
11
797 of 1639
Shaun Fletcher
Barton & District AC
M40
1
51
12
782 of 1639
Dave Etherington
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
51
17
807 of 1639
Kenneth Isherwood
Unattached
M55
1
51
17
826 of 1639
Lea Huckerby
Unattached
M
1
51
18
804 of 1639
Emma Benfield
Louth Athletic Club
F35
1
51
19
822 of 1639
Robert Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
51
20
814 of 1639
Ian Day
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
51
21
789 of 1639
Timothy Palmer
Worksop Harriers
M
1
51
22
812 of 1639
Louise O'Reilly
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
1
51
24
823 of 1639
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
51
25
820 of 1639
Tracey Jones
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
51
27
795 of 1639
Helen Booth
Unattached
F45
1
51
28
831 of 1639
Nigel Daniels
Redhill Road Runners
M70
1
51
32
801 of 1639
Bill Willis
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
1
51
34
792 of 1639
Rob Charlesworth
Unattached
M
1
51
34
803 of 1639
Simon Young
Unattached
M40
1
51
35
854 of 1639
Roger Brown
Unattached
M50
1
51
37
837 of 1639
Nigel Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
51
38
802 of 1639
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
51
40
785 of 1639
Alan Mason
Unattached
M45
1
51
40
819 of 1639
Philip Chettle
Telford Harriers
M40
1
51
40
821 of 1639
Matthew Little
Unattached
M
1
51
40
845 of 1639
Mal Smith
Unattached
M45
1
51
41
824 of 1639
Mike Exton
Unattached
M
1
51
41
846 of 1639
Iain Grant
Unattached
M
1
51
42
806 of 1639
Peter Walker
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M60
1
51
43
794 of 1639
Steve Tupholme
Unattached
M
1
51
44
841 of 1639
Ivan Crump
Unattached
M
1
51
45
818 of 1639
Martin Glazebrook
New Eltham Joggers
M45
1
51
48
858 of 1639
Ian Sharp
Shelton Striders
M40
1
51
51
787 of 1639
Terence Cooper
Unattached
M60
1
51
51
811 of 1639
Mike Charlton
Unattached
M
1
51
52
871 of 1639
Tim Shooter
Unattached
M
1
51
54
825 of 1639
Joel Candy
Worksop Harriers
M
1
51
57
829 of 1639
Dean Chalder
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
51
58
847 of 1639
Chris Dunn
Unattached
M60
1
51
59
842 of 1639
Nick Hawkins
Unattached
M45
1
52
05
869 of 1639
Sally Smith
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
52
06
849 of 1639
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
52
07
835 of 1639
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
1
52
08
808 of 1639
Cheryl Edwards
Unattached
F40
1
52
11
832 of 1639
Nigel Ogg
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
52
14
813 of 1639
Jason Holt
Unattached
M
1
52
14
836 of 1639
Claire Arditto
Unattached
F35
1
52
15
840 of 1639
Graham Lang
Unattached
M45
1
52
15
855 of 1639
Jon Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
52
17
852 of 1639
Fleur Foster
Unattached
F
1
52
18
816 of 1639
David Weston
Unattached
M45
1
52
19
815 of 1639
Jason Fores
Belper Harriers
M
1
52
20
848 of 1639
Carol Hartin
Mansfield Harriers
F50
1
52
22
844 of 1639
Robert Taylor
Unattached
M
1
52
26
830 of 1639
Martin Bagshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
52
26
859 of 1639
Jane Sedgewick
Unattached
F40
1
52
26
884 of 1639
Mark Bott
Unattached
M
1
52
27
843 of 1639
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
52
30
856 of 1639
William Brown
Unattached
M50
1
52
31
857 of 1639
John Ashover
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
52
34
874 of 1639
Loraine Fozzard
Southwell Running Club
F50
1
52
41
853 of 1639
Daniel Carter
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M45
1
52
41
878 of 1639
Andrew Powell
Unattached
M
1
52
42
834 of 1639
Donald Foster
Unattached
M55
1
52
43
833 of 1639
Carl Middleton
Unattached
M
1
52
43
851 of 1639
Ann-marie Bowman
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
52
46
839 of 1639
Robert Allen
Unattached
M
1
52
47
850 of 1639
Rob Millar
Unattached
M
1
52
47
865 of 1639
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M50
1
52
51
863 of 1639
Louise Stevens
Unattached
F40
1
52
56
876 of 1639
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F45
1
52
57
867 of 1639
Kevin Barsby
Unattached
M50
1
52
57
868 of 1639
Lorna Magowan
Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club
F45
1
52
57
883 of 1639
Matthew Trow
Unattached
M
1
52
59
864 of 1639
Alan Mountain
Unattached
M
1
52
59
872 of 1639
Neal Bains
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
52
59
888 of 1639
Andrew Funnell
Unattached
M
1
53
00
906 of 1639
Scott Mills
Unattached
M
1
53
01
866 of 1639
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
1
53
02
828 of 1639
Neil Boulton
Unattached
M
1
53
03
891 of 1639
Susan Higham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F60
1
53
04
860 of 1639
Martin Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
53
07
916 of 1639
Paul Shearer
Unattached
M
1
53
11
910 of 1639
Jayne Allen
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
53
12
862 of 1639
Robert Hodkin
Unattached
M40
1
53
13
896 of 1639
Peter Wells
Unattached
M40
1
53
14
894 of 1639
Karen Quinn
Unattached
F40
1
53
15
861 of 1639
Lisa Hallam
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F40
1
53
16
879 of 1639
Naomi Hudson
Notts Athletic Club
F
1
53
16
880 of 1639
Simon Fotheringham
Unattached
M40
1
53
20
899 of 1639
Melanie Berry
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
1
53
20
900 of 1639
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
1
53
23
877 of 1639
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M60
1
53
26
873 of 1639
Margaret Morris
Hartsholme Runners
F55
1
53
29
898 of 1639
Zoe Fletcher
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
1
53
30
897 of 1639
Gordon Geach
Unattached
M45
1
53
32
931 of 1639
Lara Dickinson
Unattached
F
1
53
33
892 of 1639
John Phelan
Unattached
M
1
53
34
870 of 1639
Malcolm Reed
Matlock Athletic Club
M45
1
53
37
908 of 1639
Graham Collins
Milltown Milers
M50
1
53
39
882 of 1639
Philip Sugden
Unattached
M40
1
53
39
932 of 1639
Mark Hazlehurst
Worksop Harriers
M50
1
53
39
945 of 1639
Ben Ashe
Unattached
M
1
53
40
942 of 1639
Tony Barry
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
53
41
875 of 1639
Steve Ebbage
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M50
1
53
43
907 of 1639
Rebecca Smith
Unattached
F
1
53
45
935 of 1639
Kevin Brooks
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
53
46
886 of 1639
Susan Braddock
Unattached
F45
1
53
47
889 of 1639
Mark Baldwin
Unattached
M40
1
53
49
881 of 1639
Colin Godber
Unattached
M50
1
53
49
904 of 1639
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M
1
53
49
918 of 1639
Robert Bacon
Unattached
M45
1
53
51
885 of 1639
Trevor Chapman
Unattached
M50
1
53
51
893 of 1639
David Smith
Unattached
M40
1
53
52
913 of 1639
James Smith
Unattached
M
1
53
54
920 of 1639
Larissa Davies
Unattached
F35
1
53
56
902 of 1639
Bernice Cowton
Unattached
F
1
53
58
903 of 1639
Lynn Ravenhill
Unattached
F45
1
53
58
917 of 1639
Colin Shipman
Unattached
M55
1
53
59
887 of 1639
Fliss Clarke
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F
1
54
00
890 of 1639
Martin Shaw
Unattached
M55
1
54
01
953 of 1639
Owen Gunter
Unattached
M45
1
54
02
922 of 1639
Ian Chisem
Unattached
M45
1
54
06
911 of 1639
Brian White
Unattached
M45
1
54
06
914 of 1639
Mike Villiers
Unattached
M55
1
54
08
937 of 1639
Bernard Fawcett
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
54
09
901 of 1639
John Penny
Unattached
M50
1
54
16
924 of 1639
Kelvin Ara
Unattached
M
1
54
16
947 of 1639
Clare Derry
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
54
17
895 of 1639
Jacqueline Armitage
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
54
18
909 of 1639
Keith Cox
Unattached
F35
1
54
20
929 of 1639
Sara Bond
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
1
54
21
926 of 1639
Alan Coxon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
54
23
921 of 1639
Andy Brown
Unattached
M
1
54
29
915 of 1639
Sarah Harris
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
54
29
923 of 1639
Jonathan Brookes
Unattached
M
1
54
34
930 of 1639
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
54
35
927 of 1639
Rachel Thorpe
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
54
36
905 of 1639
David Young
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
1
54
37
925 of 1639
Rowan Harwood
Unattached
M45
1
54
38
936 of 1639
Thomas Hayes
Unattached
M45
1
54
38
975 of 1639
Mark Bradley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
54
40
928 of 1639
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
54
43
919 of 1639
Alan Edwards
Unattached
M
1
54
54
966 of 1639
Amy Neumann
Little Eaton Hornets
F
1
54
56
912 of 1639
Natalie Cutts
Sheffield Triathlon
F
1
54
57
974 of 1639
Matthew Jogela-Hall
Unattached
M
1
55
00
938 of 1639
Doreen Clayton
Unattached
F60
1
55
01
940 of 1639
Andrew Moseley
Unattached
M45
1
55
04
951 of 1639
Keith Pearson
Unattached
M50
1
55
06
955 of 1639
Gavin Hamilton
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
55
08
950 of 1639
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
55
09
933 of 1639
Colin Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
55
10
944 of 1639
Maddy Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
55
10
969 of 1639
David Wilkes
Unattached
M
1
55
11
956 of 1639
Elizabeth Robinson
Barrow Runners
F45
1
55
11
960 of 1639
Christopher Andrew
Unattached
M40
1
55
12
964 of 1639
Karen Wislon
Unattached
F35
1
55
13
957 of 1639
Kaye Perris
Unattached
F35
1
55
13
968 of 1639
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
1
55
16
961 of 1639
Alex Lawrie
Unattached
M50
1
55
17
977 of 1639
Jonathan Brassington
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
55
19
983 of 1639
Darren Bradley
Shelton Striders
M
1
55
19
986 of 1639
Calum Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
55
20
943 of 1639
Sue Zurawliw
Unattached
F45
1
55
20
946 of 1639
Andy Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
55
20
973 of 1639
Paddy Abbott
Unattached
M
1
55
25
967 of 1639
Karina Bowers
Unattached
F
1
55
27
978 of 1639
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F60
1
55
33
934 of 1639
Mick Hilton
Unattached
M
1
55
36
954 of 1639
George Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
55
36
979 of 1639
Ashley Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
55
36
980 of 1639
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M70
1
55
40
948 of 1639
Martyn Newton
Unattached
M50
1
55
42
949 of 1639
Richard Lucas
Unattached
M
1
55
42
972 of 1639
Joseph Eley
Unattached
M
1
55
43
981 of 1639
Jackie Hetherington
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
55
43
1007 of 1639
Carol Kingston
Unattached
F50
1
55
46
939 of 1639
Charlotte Robinson
Unattached
M
1
55
46
959 of 1639
Joginder Singh
Unattached
M
1
55
47
941 of 1639
Garry Needham
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
55
48
976 of 1639
Mark Torkington
Unattached
M45
1
55
49
952 of 1639
Jo Wright
Unattached
F35
1
55
50
965 of 1639
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
1
55
55
970 of 1639
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
1
55
55
971 of 1639
Katie Smith
Unattached
F
1
55
55
996 of 1639
Steve Perks
Unattached
M45
1
55
56
992 of 1639
Guy Farley
Unattached
M
1
55
56
993 of 1639
Mark O'Reilly
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
1
55
56
999 of 1639
Jonathan Buxton
Unattached
M40
1
55
57
1005 of 1639
Corrine Whittaker
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
1
56
03
962 of 1639
David Orridge
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
56
03
963 of 1639
Polly Gilkes
Unattached
F35
1
56
06
958 of 1639
Darren Appleton
Notfast Running Club
M
1
56
06
998 of 1639
Andrew Pearson
Unattached
M
1
56
08
1018 of 1639
Jack Preston
Derwent Runners
M
1
56
09
1011 of 1639
Glyn Walker
Unattached
M45
1
56
10
982 of 1639
Emma Spencer
Barrow Runners
F
1
56
14
991 of 1639
Nick Unwin
Unattached
M
1
56
15
1025 of 1639
Annemarie Claye
Buxton Athletic Club
F
1
56
17
1019 of 1639
Lisa Renshaw
Unattached
F40
1
56
17
1023 of 1639
Darren Brimer
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
1
56
18
1001 of 1639
Helen Clarke
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
56
20
1031 of 1639
Emma Futcher
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
56
21
987 of 1639
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1359&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024