Results
Results for
Robin Hood Marathon
on the 13th Sep 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
David Kirkland
Alnwick Harriers
M
2
26
43
1 of 1325
Hendrik Zietsman
Serpentine Running Club
M40
2
28
37
2 of 1325
Geoffrey Knight
Boston and District AC
M40
2
39
24
3 of 1325
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
2
41
04
4 of 1325
Andrew Wetherill
Redhill Road Runners
M50
2
41
24
5 of 1325
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
42
19
6 of 1325
Lazloe Boden
Market Harborough AC
M45
2
43
27
7 of 1325
Taisuke Takemasa
Unattached
M
2
46
39
8 of 1325
John Keating
Unattached
M
2
49
12
9 of 1325
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
2
49
15
11 of 1325
Barry Reynolds
Unattached
M
2
49
28
10 of 1325
David Grant
Unattached
M
2
51
09
12 of 1325
Paul Humphries
Rotherham Harriers
M
2
52
13
13 of 1325
Steve Babb
Launceston Road Runners
M40
2
52
33
14 of 1325
Simon Mounsey
Rotherham Harriers
M
2
53
00
15 of 1325
Ian Carr
Unattached
M
2
53
12
16 of 1325
Simon Speirs
Unattached
M40
2
53
12
17 of 1325
Peter Stockdale
UK Net Runners
M
2
53
38
19 of 1325
Juan Larrotcha
Unattached
M40
2
53
39
18 of 1325
Scott Newton
Unattached
M
2
54
39
20 of 1325
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
2
55
42
21 of 1325
Edward O'Reilly
Unattached
M
2
55
47
22 of 1325
John O'Hara
Unattached
M
2
56
37
23 of 1325
Martyn Brunt
Northbrook AC
M40
2
56
53
24 of 1325
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
57
28
25 of 1325
Stuart Meadows
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
2
57
28
26 of 1325
Mark Summerville
Unattached
M40
2
57
36
30 of 1325
David Travers
Unattached
M
2
57
39
27 of 1325
Paul Warren
Unattached
M
2
57
56
28 of 1325
Jenny Bosman
Unattached
F
2
57
57
29 of 1325
Stuart Dunn
Derby Athletic Club
M40
2
58
12
31 of 1325
Jason Cherriman
Orpington Road Runners
M
2
58
17
32 of 1325
Daniel Beazley
Unattached
M
2
59
21
33 of 1325
Simon Dew
Unattached
M
2
59
23
40 of 1325
Matthew Nutt
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
2
59
35
35 of 1325
Mark Arnold
Unattached
M
2
59
36
34 of 1325
Nathan Bradford
Unattached
M
2
59
37
36 of 1325
David Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M45
2
59
59
37 of 1325
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
3
00
32
38 of 1325
Ian Montgomery
Unattached
M
3
01
02
39 of 1325
Julian Crowther
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
3
01
16
41 of 1325
John Walker
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M50
3
01
20
42 of 1325
Steve Edwards
Bourton Road Runners
M45
3
01
55
43 of 1325
Martin Davies
Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club
M
3
01
55
44 of 1325
Nick Shpylka
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
3
02
14
45 of 1325
Thomas Richardson
Unattached
M
3
02
57
48 of 1325
James King
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M
3
03
05
46 of 1325
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M45
3
03
19
47 of 1325
Jonathan Embling
Bridgend Athletics Club
M50
3
03
24
49 of 1325
Jonathan Leek
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
3
03
25
50 of 1325
Darren Robinson
Unattached
M45
3
03
30
51 of 1325
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
3
04
27
52 of 1325
Dave Newmarch
Unattached
M
3
04
41
53 of 1325
Rich Cole
Unattached
M
3
05
28
56 of 1325
Kevin McMillan
Nene Valley Harriers
M
3
05
31
54 of 1325
Terence Olds
Unattached
M
3
05
31
66 of 1325
Mark Traynor
Unattached
M40
3
05
43
55 of 1325
Kaoru Shimada
Lincoln & District Runners
M
3
06
05
58 of 1325
Tony Flanagan
Swinton Running Club
M40
3
06
15
57 of 1325
Ian Botheroyd
Unattached
M40
3
06
22
59 of 1325
Will Burkitt
Unattached
M
3
06
41
60 of 1325
John Munro
Unattached
M
3
06
51
61 of 1325
Keith Luxon
Benfleet Running Club
M40
3
07
07
63 of 1325
Mark Bale
Wilmslow Running Club
M
3
07
09
62 of 1325
Jonathon Edgley
Unattached
M
3
07
16
64 of 1325
Keith Lowery
Unattached
M40
3
07
24
65 of 1325
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
3
08
13
67 of 1325
Nick Turnbull
Unattached
M45
3
08
13
68 of 1325
Yvonne Cooper
Bushfield Joggers
F
3
08
37
72 of 1325
Robbie Hicks
Canterbury Harriers
M
3
08
45
70 of 1325
David French
Unattached
M40
3
08
52
69 of 1325
Stephen Tebbett
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
09
04
73 of 1325
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M
3
09
13
71 of 1325
Orlando Corea
Unattached
M
3
09
24
75 of 1325
Darren McGrath
Unattached
M40
3
09
37
74 of 1325
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
3
09
37
112 of 1325
Stephen Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
3
09
45
78 of 1325
Mark Davis
Redhill Road Runners
M
3
09
47
76 of 1325
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
3
09
48
77 of 1325
Howard Partridge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
3
10
24
79 of 1325
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
3
10
31
81 of 1325
John Errington
Hart Road Runners
M45
3
10
36
80 of 1325
Jamie Lyall
Unattached
M
3
10
44
82 of 1325
David Vickers
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
3
11
04
83 of 1325
Peter Smith
Unattached
M
3
11
34
85 of 1325
James Blackham
Unattached
M40
3
11
40
84 of 1325
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
3
12
27
88 of 1325
Kruger Fitch
Unattached
M
3
12
52
86 of 1325
Michael Kestle
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M55
3
13
04
87 of 1325
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
3
13
20
91 of 1325
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
3
13
25
89 of 1325
Michael Simpson
Unattached
M
3
13
27
97 of 1325
Gerald Neugebauer
Unattached
M
3
13
30
90 of 1325
Dave Robinson
Unattached
M
3
13
36
96 of 1325
Michael Howard
Unattached
M45
3
13
38
92 of 1325
Richard Suttle
Unattached
M40
3
13
51
94 of 1325
Keith Hammond
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M45
3
14
02
93 of 1325
Russell Patrick
Unattached
M40
3
14
11
98 of 1325
Conor Murphy
Unattached
M
3
14
13
95 of 1325
David Wintle
Hogweed Trotters
M40
3
14
14
99 of 1325
Tim Landy
Unattached
M
3
14
14
103 of 1325
James Repper
Unattached
M
3
14
29
107 of 1325
Thomas Pybus
Unattached
M
3
14
43
100 of 1325
Carolyn Hay
Redhill Road Runners
F35
3
14
48
102 of 1325
Cedric Biguenet
Wymeswold Running Club
M
3
14
59
101 of 1325
David Guthrie
Unattached
M
3
15
05
110 of 1325
Dean Pomeroy
Unattached
M
3
15
07
104 of 1325
Nicholas Briffitt
Unattached
M
3
15
14
106 of 1325
Michael Pinkoski
Unattached
M40
3
15
22
105 of 1325
Sarah Wileman
Sheffield Running Club
F
3
15
26
109 of 1325
Louise Stock
Unattached
F
3
15
38
118 of 1325
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
3
15
41
108 of 1325
Emily Antcliffe
Unattached
F
3
15
56
111 of 1325
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
3
16
00
116 of 1325
Keith Wheeler
Unattached
M45
3
16
09
113 of 1325
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
3
16
18
114 of 1325
Bryan Morley
Weston Athletic Club
M
3
16
21
120 of 1325
Lee Morris
Unattached
M
3
16
25
117 of 1325
Melissa Pritchard
Unattached
F
3
16
31
121 of 1325
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
3
16
36
115 of 1325
Adrian Brookes
Woking AC
M45
3
16
39
130 of 1325
Marianne Gittoes
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
F
3
16
44
127 of 1325
Richard Burn
Unattached
M
3
16
49
119 of 1325
Richard Marchbank
Unattached
M
3
17
08
122 of 1325
Kay Walsha
Unattached
F35
3
17
09
123 of 1325
David McAllister
Heaton Harriers
M45
3
17
15
124 of 1325
Ian Robinson
Barrow Runners
M45
3
17
22
128 of 1325
Andy Clapham
Unattached
M40
3
17
25
129 of 1325
Mark Ince
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
3
17
29
125 of 1325
Ian Pattison
Unattached
M
3
17
30
137 of 1325
Anthony Gerundini
Hartsholme Runners
M40
3
17
35
126 of 1325
Martin Hewitt
Unattached
M
3
17
37
132 of 1325
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
3
17
37
133 of 1325
Stephanie Slade
Egdon Heath Harriers
F
3
17
39
139 of 1325
Lee Neumann
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M40
3
17
44
131 of 1325
Michael Doyle
Thames Valley Harriers
M
3
18
06
148 of 1325
Dominic Hessian
Notts Athletic Club
M50
3
18
07
134 of 1325
Owen Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
18
08
138 of 1325
Greg Jones
Unattached
M
3
18
20
135 of 1325
Armond Ghahramani
Unattached
M
3
18
24
144 of 1325
John Gaffin
Unattached
M
3
18
31
145 of 1325
Joy Noad
Maidenhead Athletic Club
F50
3
18
32
136 of 1325
Michael Jones
Callington Running Club
M40
3
18
34
140 of 1325
Robert Boon
Boalloy Running Club
M50
3
18
51
143 of 1325
Thomas Howarth
Unattached
M
3
19
16
142 of 1325
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M50
3
19
19
141 of 1325
Dave Haggart
Unattached
M
3
19
34
151 of 1325
Howard Mead
Unattached
M
3
20
02
146 of 1325
Steve Brown
Runnymede Runners
M45
3
20
10
149 of 1325
Paul Thomas
Lichfield Running Club
M
3
20
18
152 of 1325
Kez Dunkley
Unattached
M40
3
20
28
147 of 1325
Nicola Lobb
Unattached
F40
3
20
33
154 of 1325
Mark Atkinson
Unattached
M
3
20
55
174 of 1325
Harley Inder
Police Athletic Club
M
3
21
02
150 of 1325
Christopher Young
Newark Athletic Club
M
3
21
04
153 of 1325
Russell Davison
Unattached
M
3
21
07
160 of 1325
Phil Parry
Unattached
M
3
21
13
173 of 1325
Martin Erasmus
Milton Keynes AC
M45
3
21
16
155 of 1325
David Henson
Unattached
M40
3
21
25
172 of 1325
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
3
21
33
157 of 1325
George Channings
Wye Valley Runners
M
3
21
33
166 of 1325
Jason Chappell
Congleton Harriers
M
3
21
34
167 of 1325
Justin Phillips
Unattached
M
3
21
38
163 of 1325
Aubrey Morrell
Unattached
M40
3
21
44
156 of 1325
Frank Wood
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M40
3
21
46
158 of 1325
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
3
21
54
164 of 1325
Daniel Nicholson
Unattached
M
3
21
56
159 of 1325
Wayne Gimblett
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M40
3
22
07
162 of 1325
Paul Jenkins
Unattached
M45
3
22
14
161 of 1325
Benjamin Pointer-Gleadhill
Unattached
M
3
22
22
168 of 1325
Miquel Gimeno-Fabra
Unattached
M
3
22
24
165 of 1325
Libby Fitzgerald
Unattached
F
3
22
38
177 of 1325
Charles Walsh
Port Talbot Harriers
M
3
22
47
210 of 1325
Andrew Hurd
Desford Striders
M
3
22
51
183 of 1325
John Mosley
Unattached
M
3
23
02
181 of 1325
Marie Kirton
Unattached
F
3
23
05
182 of 1325
Clive Pinnion
Hadleigh Hares AC
M40
3
23
06
170 of 1325
Jonathan Gill
Unattached
M
3
23
09
169 of 1325
Neil Toner
Wirral Athletic Club
M
3
23
15
171 of 1325
John McKenzie
Unattached
M50
3
23
54
190 of 1325
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
23
57
184 of 1325
Peter Couchman
Unattached
M
3
23
58
186 of 1325
Dom Remedios
Unattached
M
3
23
59
180 of 1325
Shayne Sawyers
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
3
24
01
179 of 1325
Mark Sanders
Unattached
M
3
24
01
189 of 1325
Vladimir Malon
Unattached
M
3
24
02
203 of 1325
Nigel Bennett
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
3
24
08
185 of 1325
David Hughes
Bridgend Athletics Club
M40
3
24
09
175 of 1325
Mike Bullock
Notfast Running Club
M
3
24
15
176 of 1325
Edward Newbon
Unattached
M
3
24
15
178 of 1325
Marcello Burbante
Cambridge Harriers
M
3
24
25
192 of 1325
Andy James
Unattached
M
3
24
31
197 of 1325
Mark Cockbain
Road Runners Club
M
3
24
49
209 of 1325
Nick Sweeney
Unattached
M
3
24
53
212 of 1325
Laura Holmes
City of Hull AC
F
3
24
57
187 of 1325
Philip Williams
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
24
57
200 of 1325
Gary Attewell
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
25
00
198 of 1325
Glyn Sawford
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
25
00
199 of 1325
Robin Harvie
Unattached
M
3
25
08
195 of 1325
Ian Kittle
Unattached
M40
3
25
10
188 of 1325
Leigh Carr
Unattached
M
3
25
10
206 of 1325
Madeline Lucas
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F
3
25
11
191 of 1325
Neil Robins
Unattached
M
3
25
18
196 of 1325
Leonard Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
M50
3
25
21
193 of 1325
Mark Grace
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
3
25
28
194 of 1325
Kevin Harvey
Unattached
M
3
25
34
204 of 1325
Paul Hanson
Unattached
M50
3
25
36
201 of 1325
Graham Pitcher
Unattached
M50
3
25
45
202 of 1325
Simon Blackburn
Unattached
M50
3
25
46
267 of 1325
Sally Porter
Unattached
F45
3
25
46
268 of 1325
David Gray
Unattached
M
3
25
47
211 of 1325
Trevor Allport
Midland Masters
M50
3
25
55
207 of 1325
Iain Standen
Unattached
M45
3
26
11
213 of 1325
Brian White
Unattached
M50
3
26
21
205 of 1325
Richard Coberman
Unattached
M
3
26
36
216 of 1325
Nigel Sewell
Rugby and Northampton AC
M45
3
26
37
208 of 1325
Tim Richardson-Perks
Canterbury Harriers
M45
3
26
58
286 of 1325
Stuart Pinches
Mansfield Triathlon
M40
3
27
23
215 of 1325
Paul Ratcliff
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
3
27
34
224 of 1325
Timothy Creedon
Unattached
M
3
27
39
228 of 1325
Mark Maloney
Michelin Athletic Club
M
3
27
40
233 of 1325
Paul McInerney
Benfleet Running Club
M45
3
27
51
220 of 1325
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
3
27
57
222 of 1325
Peter McDonald
Unattached
M60
3
27
59
214 of 1325
Martyn Lane
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
3
27
59
229 of 1325
Robert Treadwell
Headington RoadRunners
M40
3
28
00
223 of 1325
Steve Leafe
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M45
3
28
00
237 of 1325
Roy Fleming
Billericay Striders Running Club
M
3
28
00
244 of 1325
Simon Richardson
Unattached
M
3
28
00
248 of 1325
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
3
28
05
225 of 1325
Jason Brannan
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M
3
28
09
217 of 1325
Matt Sims
Prestatyn Running Club
M
3
28
11
219 of 1325
Steven Gamble
Unattached
M40
3
28
16
232 of 1325
Julian Villar
Unattached
M
3
28
21
218 of 1325
Simon Ratcliffe
Unattached
M
3
28
22
269 of 1325
Geert Blommaert
Unattached
M40
3
28
24
226 of 1325
Simon Illingworth
100 Marathon Club
M40
3
28
24
236 of 1325
Kevin Gissing
Unattached
M40
3
28
27
230 of 1325
Paul Jennings
Unattached
M45
3
28
29
227 of 1325
Matthew Parkes
Unattached
M
3
28
36
221 of 1325
Steven Tomlinson
Unattached
M
3
28
45
243 of 1325
Martin Cliff
Unattached
M40
3
28
48
246 of 1325
Scott Littlewood
Unattached
M
3
28
56
254 of 1325
Stephen Hunt
Unattached
M50
3
28
58
231 of 1325
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
3
29
05
234 of 1325
Andy Smith
Unattached
M45
3
29
26
253 of 1325
Paul Wade
Southwell Running Club
M
3
29
34
245 of 1325
Stephen Murden
Gloucester Athletic Club
M
3
29
34
266 of 1325
Rush Yadave
100 Marathon Club
M50
3
29
35
235 of 1325
Gary Price
Unattached
M45
3
29
35
238 of 1325
Clare Hewitt
Unattached
F
3
29
38
251 of 1325
Jonathan Hewitt
Unattached
M
3
29
38
252 of 1325
Edward Bardsley
Unattached
M
3
29
42
271 of 1325
Stephen Farrow
Unattached
M
3
29
44
242 of 1325
Nichola Fenyn
Unattached
F
3
29
49
240 of 1325
Peter Bulman
Greenwich Triton
M
3
29
55
250 of 1325
Paul Dimbleby
Unattached
M
3
30
02
247 of 1325
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
3
30
10
241 of 1325
Simea Morris
Wakefield Harriers
F
3
30
30
292 of 1325
Roger Harrison
Unattached
M
3
30
36
258 of 1325
Mick Morgan
Vegan Runners UK
M45
3
30
37
257 of 1325
Daniel Preece
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
3
30
44
249 of 1325
Philip Earlam
Unattached
M
3
30
44
275 of 1325
Anthony Ratcliffe
Unattached
M40
3
30
54
263 of 1325
Graham Walker
Unattached
M45
3
30
55
264 of 1325
William Howes
Road Runners Club
M60
3
31
00
272 of 1325
Adam Western
Unattached
M40
3
31
10
255 of 1325
Neil Barker
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
3
31
16
256 of 1325
Paul Doherty
Unattached
M
3
31
17
259 of 1325
Jonathan Godfrey
Unattached
M
3
31
18
280 of 1325
Dominic Nash
Unattached
M
3
31
19
270 of 1325
Rachid Taibi
Amazing Feet RC
M
3
31
19
303 of 1325
Fabrice Klein
Unattached
M
3
31
22
274 of 1325
Dimitri Kegel
Unattached
M
3
31
23
260 of 1325
Roy Lewis
Unattached
M45
3
31
27
296 of 1325
William Gatherer
Elmbridge Road Runners
M
3
31
37
262 of 1325
Darren Stapleton
Unattached
M
3
31
37
284 of 1325
Michaela Stevens
Unattached
F
3
31
46
288 of 1325
Dale Lush
Eastleigh Running Club
M
3
31
50
265 of 1325
Daniel Stones
Unattached
M
3
31
50
273 of 1325
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
3
32
06
277 of 1325
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
3
32
10
287 of 1325
Chris Dawkins
Barrow Runners
M
3
32
24
261 of 1325
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
3
32
30
278 of 1325
Cass Chisholm
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
F
3
32
38
282 of 1325
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
3
32
53
276 of 1325
Helen Woods
Kimberley and District Striders
F
3
32
57
294 of 1325
Shaun Chirnside
Unattached
M40
3
33
03
281 of 1325
Simon Harrison
Unattached
M
3
33
06
295 of 1325
Jol Marshall
Unattached
M40
3
33
16
279 of 1325
Stephen Price
Liverpool Running Club
M50
3
33
39
316 of 1325
Nigel Maguire
Unattached
M
3
33
40
289 of 1325
Anthony Kidd
Unattached
M
3
33
44
290 of 1325
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
3
33
45
297 of 1325
Paul Rostern
Elmbridge Road Runners
M40
3
33
45
304 of 1325
Rob Salt
Unattached
M45
3
33
52
291 of 1325
Candice McDonald
Serpentine Running Club
F35
3
34
01
283 of 1325
Jesper Pedersen
Unattached
M
3
34
02
300 of 1325
Rob Slade
Unattached
M
3
34
04
302 of 1325
Dominic Clarke
Unattached
M
3
34
07
285 of 1325
Gilles Corby
Unattached
M45
3
34
13
299 of 1325
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
3
34
19
293 of 1325
Melanie Lambley
Unattached
F
3
34
42
301 of 1325
Gordon Whelan
Southampton Running Club
M50
3
34
52
298 of 1325
Kenneth Tovell
Framlingham Flyers
M
3
35
03
310 of 1325
Richard Jones
Unattached
M
3
35
37
330 of 1325
Chris Monsey
100 Marathon Club
M45
3
35
42
306 of 1325
Jon Mayman
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
3
35
45
309 of 1325
Hayley Veasey
Corby Athletic Club
F35
3
36
01
307 of 1325
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
3
36
06
313 of 1325
Ian Ramsay
Unattached
M40
3
36
16
312 of 1325
Russel Willocks
Unattached
M40
3
36
23
305 of 1325
Bob Velde
Unattached
M
3
36
27
374 of 1325
Gareth Edwards
Unattached
M
3
36
37
331 of 1325
Danny Risdon
Watford Joggers
M
3
36
40
326 of 1325
Kate Sloan
Heaton Harriers
F
3
36
56
315 of 1325
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
3
37
00
317 of 1325
Paul Buxton
Victory Athletic Club
M50
3
37
04
308 of 1325
Gerard Barrett
Unattached
M
3
37
07
381 of 1325
Rusty Dixon
Unattached
M
3
37
09
311 of 1325
Marcus Alexander
Unattached
M
3
37
15
340 of 1325
Simon Dermont
Unattached
M40
3
37
20
325 of 1325
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
3
37
20
335 of 1325
David Bayley
MK Lakeside Runners
M
3
37
21
341 of 1325
Sarah Horton-Walsh
Unattached
F40
3
37
24
323 of 1325
Nadia Jackson
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F40
3
37
25
319 of 1325
Phil Cooper
Barrow Runners
M
3
37
30
321 of 1325
John Binns
Unattached
M
3
37
31
320 of 1325
Jolene Thompson
Unattached
F
3
37
40
329 of 1325
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
3
37
40
336 of 1325
Ruan Ebersohn
Unattached
M
3
37
43
322 of 1325
Sean Molloy
Unattached
M40
3
37
45
314 of 1325
Mark Potter
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
3
37
46
318 of 1325
Andrew Pheasant
Unattached
M
3
37
55
324 of 1325
Colin Bones
Redhill Road Runners
M55
3
37
58
327 of 1325
Richard Johnson
Runnymede Runners
M50
3
38
10
328 of 1325
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
3
38
12
342 of 1325
Kevin Compton
Benfleet Running Club
M
3
38
37
339 of 1325
Chris Lomas
Unattached
M
3
38
42
333 of 1325
Matthew Fountain
Unattached
M
3
38
46
345 of 1325
Patrick Abbot
Unattached
M40
3
38
53
368 of 1325
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
3
39
04
338 of 1325
Panos Alexandropoulos
Unattached
M
3
39
17
405 of 1325
Patrick Birley
Unattached
M40
3
39
19
359 of 1325
Jim Wilshaw
Unattached
M
3
39
20
332 of 1325
Adam Campion
Unattached
M
3
39
22
344 of 1325
Jude Crocker
Unattached
M
3
39
28
343 of 1325
James Pearson
Unattached
M
3
39
28
346 of 1325
Denis Carey
Unattached
M50
3
39
30
351 of 1325
Koos Rademaker
Unattached
M60
3
39
31
337 of 1325
Gary Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
39
38
347 of 1325
Joseph Lovell
Eye Community Runners
M
3
39
38
349 of 1325
Warren Kidgell
Unattached
M
3
39
45
334 of 1325
Jerome Deboute
Unattached
M
3
39
51
354 of 1325
Nigel Youngman
Norwich Road Runners
M
3
39
59
352 of 1325
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
3
40
10
355 of 1325
Mark Childs
Unattached
M
3
40
33
348 of 1325
Peter Simmons
Unattached
M40
3
40
34
356 of 1325
Phil Vibert
Unattached
M40
3
40
42
365 of 1325
Steven Barron
Unattached
M
3
40
45
357 of 1325
Nathan Howard
Unattached
M
3
40
54
366 of 1325
Bernard Jarvis
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
40
54
439 of 1325
Christophoros Panoutsos
Unattached
M
3
41
06
358 of 1325
Kevin Warwick
Unattached
M
3
41
13
364 of 1325
Richard Page
Unattached
M40
3
41
14
362 of 1325
Hilary Duke
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
3
41
23
361 of 1325
Paul Dodsworth
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
41
24
373 of 1325
Ray Martland
Unattached
M45
3
41
31
367 of 1325
Kris Field
Unattached
M
3
41
33
353 of 1325
Adrian Addala
Unattached
M
3
41
36
363 of 1325
John Burns
Unattached
M
3
41
41
360 of 1325
Mark Jeszke
Unattached
M
3
41
47
350 of 1325
Graham Evans
Unattached
M
3
41
47
380 of 1325
Matthew Millott
Unattached
M
3
41
58
409 of 1325
Hannah Stevens
Unattached
F
3
42
03
371 of 1325
Michael Armstrong
Sunderland Strollers
M45
3
42
06
375 of 1325
Karen O'Donnell
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F35
3
42
14
369 of 1325
Stephen Campion
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
3
42
15
376 of 1325
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
3
42
29
384 of 1325
Rohan Lienert
Unattached
M
3
42
52
383 of 1325
Caroline Everitt
Unattached
F
3
42
55
398 of 1325
James Collins
Unattached
M
3
42
56
382 of 1325
Andrew Harper
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
3
43
02
372 of 1325
Witold Radke
Unattached
M65
3
43
10
370 of 1325
Michael Sartorius
Unattached
M
3
43
13
378 of 1325
Joakim Larsson
London Heathside AC
M
3
43
20
385 of 1325
Sean McCartney
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
M40
3
43
27
410 of 1325
Grogan Freddy
Unattached
M45
3
43
32
390 of 1325
Lee Woods
Unattached
M
3
43
45
422 of 1325
Colette Morgan
Unattached
F35
3
43
47
377 of 1325
Steve Gandy
Unattached
M45
3
43
47
379 of 1325
Richard Heyes
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M40
3
43
49
392 of 1325
Richard Flint
Unattached
M
3
43
50
387 of 1325
Andrew Godfrey
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
3
44
08
403 of 1325
Dhruv Joshi
Unattached
M
3
44
11
508 of 1325
Melanie Fisher
Ely Runners
F
3
44
14
423 of 1325
Mark Eddleston
Unattached
M
3
44
16
463 of 1325
Philip Scope
Sinfin Running Club
M
3
44
17
408 of 1325
Donna Norrish
Unattached
F35
3
44
47
389 of 1325
Sven Dahms
Unattached
M
3
44
47
393 of 1325
Shaun Skelton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
3
44
48
449 of 1325
Barrie Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
3
44
49
450 of 1325
Robert Heathcote
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M50
3
44
55
411 of 1325
Rob Carlisle
Unattached
M
3
44
58
386 of 1325
Philip Hughes-Narborough
North York Moors AC
M45
3
44
58
391 of 1325
Nigel Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
3
45
00
401 of 1325
Patrick Kearney
Unattached
M45
3
45
10
397 of 1325
Andrew McKeown
Unattached
M
3
45
10
430 of 1325
Jim Dalton
Unattached
M45
3
45
16
402 of 1325
Steven Turner
Bideford
M40
3
45
18
388 of 1325
Vanessa Bowman
Unattached
F35
3
45
20
394 of 1325
Matthew Holden
Unattached
M
3
45
27
434 of 1325
Adrian Savery
Unattached
M
3
45
29
399 of 1325
Matt Elliott
Unattached
M
3
45
29
494 of 1325
Wayne Palmer
Unattached
M
3
45
34
429 of 1325
Daniel Heathcote
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
45
35
395 of 1325
Dominic Towle
Unattached
M
3
45
35
404 of 1325
James Evans
Unattached
M
3
45
40
426 of 1325
Richard Marshall
Unattached
M
3
45
45
428 of 1325
Dave Cowell
Weston Athletic Club
M40
3
45
47
396 of 1325
Nigel Dix
Unattached
M45
3
45
47
421 of 1325
Simon Bradbury
Unattached
M40
3
45
49
419 of 1325
Thomas Giblenn
Unattached
M
3
45
49
472 of 1325
Thomas Church
Unattached
M
3
45
52
416 of 1325
Gary Fortuin
Unattached
M45
3
45
56
454 of 1325
Andrew Robertson
Unattached
M
3
45
58
400 of 1325
Matthew Brady
The Stragglers
M40
3
46
07
414 of 1325
Mayse Alves
Unattached
F
3
46
08
456 of 1325
Michael Bunyan
Unattached
M
3
46
24
418 of 1325
James Rees
Unattached
M
3
46
30
427 of 1325
Zoe Porter
Driffield Striders
F40
3
46
31
412 of 1325
Rob Bishop
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
46
31
448 of 1325
Steven Robins
Road Runners Club
M
3
46
37
451 of 1325
Clive Baldwin
Unattached
M
3
46
47
468 of 1325
Ian Clark
Unattached
M45
3
46
51
424 of 1325
Paul King
Unattached
M
3
46
57
417 of 1325
Danny Piesley
Unattached
M
3
46
58
453 of 1325
John Duke
Unattached
M
3
46
59
436 of 1325
Peter Finn
Unattached
M55
3
47
02
433 of 1325
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F55
3
47
18
406 of 1325
Daniel Picksley
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
3
47
18
407 of 1325
Colin Brett
Unattached
M45
3
47
18
415 of 1325
Justin Shearing
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
3
47
19
443 of 1325
Christopher Kelly
New Marske Harriers
M55
3
47
20
420 of 1325
Tom Pope
Unattached
M
3
47
23
457 of 1325
Pete McIntyre
Unattached
M
3
47
28
413 of 1325
Daniel Metcalfe
Unattached
M
3
47
28
435 of 1325
Fiona Walker
Newbury Athletic Club
F
3
47
34
442 of 1325
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
3
47
47
425 of 1325
Jim Bennett
Unattached
M
3
47
59
461 of 1325
Martin Wanless
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
3
48
03
445 of 1325
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
3
48
07
432 of 1325
Carl Bradbury
Unattached
M40
3
48
15
524 of 1325
Andy Henderson
Unattached
M
3
48
20
486 of 1325
Tim Bratton
Unattached
M
3
48
25
438 of 1325
Annette Dix
Unattached
F45
3
48
34
460 of 1325
Gordon Cross
Unattached
M40
3
48
35
441 of 1325
Oliv Grummell
Unattached
M
3
48
35
447 of 1325
William Bridgman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
3
48
50
440 of 1325
Richard Chivers
Unattached
M60
3
48
54
437 of 1325
Larry Wise
Corby Athletic Club
M50
3
48
54
462 of 1325
Robert Mitchell
Unattached
M40
3
49
09
473 of 1325
James Mundy
Sutton Runners
M55
3
49
12
458 of 1325
Lyndon Bridges
Unattached
M
3
49
13
446 of 1325
Adrian Clarke
Stadium Runners
M40
3
49
14
514 of 1325
David Warner
Unattached
M40
3
49
23
431 of 1325
Alex Tibbles
Unattached
M
3
49
30
488 of 1325
Susan Thompson
Unattached
M
3
49
38
455 of 1325
Traicey Dwyer
Serpentine Running Club
F40
3
49
42
527 of 1325
Paul Hurdley
Unattached
M
3
49
43
452 of 1325
Michael Shakesheff
Unattached
M
3
49
43
475 of 1325
Naomi Prasad
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
3
49
43
480 of 1325
William Thompson
Unattached
M
3
49
44
491 of 1325
Shaun Wright
Unattached
M45
3
49
58
536 of 1325
David Williams
Unattached
M40
3
50
11
489 of 1325
Joe Walsh
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
3
50
15
510 of 1325
Vicky Thomas
Wolds Vets
F40
3
50
19
444 of 1325
Arthur Brooks
St Albans Striders
M55
3
50
21
478 of 1325
Robert Lister
Unattached
M
3
50
24
466 of 1325
Jack Collins
Unattached
M
3
50
35
529 of 1325
Marcus Lander
Road Runners Club
M
3
50
38
464 of 1325
Heidi Hauf
Unattached
F
3
50
39
500 of 1325
Michael Warby
Unattached
M45
3
50
42
465 of 1325
Darren Potter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
3
50
44
507 of 1325
Martin McKee
Unattached
M45
3
50
45
467 of 1325
Brian Fox
Hartsholme Runners
M45
3
50
51
459 of 1325
Glen Elmy
Unattached
M40
3
50
54
492 of 1325
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
3
51
03
493 of 1325
Emma Holmes
Unattached
F
3
51
05
497 of 1325
Luke Copestake
Unattached
M
3
51
05
498 of 1325
Matt Street
Unattached
M
3
51
07
476 of 1325
Ben Parkinson
Unattached
M
3
51
09
483 of 1325
Steven Gibson
Unattached
M
3
51
11
474 of 1325
Carol Holmes
Unattached
F
3
51
11
495 of 1325
D j Hill
Unattached
M45
3
51
17
496 of 1325
Matthew Wolloch
Unattached
M
3
51
22
477 of 1325
Naouele Chamcham
Portsmouth Joggers Club
F
3
51
34
534 of 1325
Tim Arnold
Unattached
M
3
51
35
517 of 1325
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M
3
51
36
523 of 1325
Gary Masters
Eye Community Runners
M
3
51
49
518 of 1325
Kevin Rowland
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M40
3
51
51
470 of 1325
James Wilson
Unattached
M
3
51
52
471 of 1325
Rob Dixon
Rowland Hill Harriers
M40
3
51
56
519 of 1325
Claire Bull
Rowland Hill Harriers
F35
3
51
56
520 of 1325
Robert Lynam
Unattached
M55
3
52
11
516 of 1325
Phil Derwas
Unattached
M
3
52
12
504 of 1325
Steve Hoggarth
Unattached
M
3
52
17
505 of 1325
Boyes Andrew
Driffield Striders
M50
3
52
18
481 of 1325
Brian Barnett
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
52
18
511 of 1325
Andrew Church
Unattached
M
3
52
19
484 of 1325
Mike Garrity
Unattached
M45
3
52
21
469 of 1325
Claus Christensen
100 Marathon Club
M45
3
52
23
509 of 1325
Andrew Fraine
Unattached
M40
3
52
25
482 of 1325
Philip Morley
Unattached
M
3
52
26
490 of 1325
Chris Coulson
Unattached
M
3
52
38
502 of 1325
Ulrich Nicklaus
Unattached
M50
3
52
40
522 of 1325
Lauren Hibbert
Unattached
F
3
52
42
487 of 1325
Julie Dalzell
Unattached
F40
3
52
47
513 of 1325
Andrew Wilmot
Halstead Road Runners
M65
3
52
50
479 of 1325
Lyndal Tonkies
Unattached
F
3
52
52
525 of 1325
Ben Bridges
Unattached
M
3
52
52
591 of 1325
Ron Lawson
Dover Road Runners
M50
3
52
55
581 of 1325
Jeremy Weaving
Totton Running Club
M50
3
52
56
533 of 1325
Jonathan Hill
Unattached
M40
3
53
03
539 of 1325
Tim Bousfield
Unattached
M45
3
53
05
555 of 1325
Jamie Dennie
Unattached
M45
3
53
09
515 of 1325
Pete Brennan
Unattached
M45
3
53
13
585 of 1325
Bernard Fawcett
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
3
53
14
503 of 1325
Matthew Allenby
Unattached
M
3
53
15
506 of 1325
Nigel Glenister
Unattached
M40
3
53
17
531 of 1325
Jason Joyce
Unattached
M
3
53
30
607 of 1325
Nicholas Raj
Unattached
M
3
53
37
501 of 1325
Jeremy Nottingham
Unattached
M40
3
53
42
485 of 1325
Clive Hayward
Unattached
M55
3
53
44
541 of 1325
Matthew Pullen
Dulwich
M
3
53
46
512 of 1325
Stuart Graver
UK Net Runners
M40
3
54
01
499 of 1325
Philip Cordery
Unattached
M50
3
54
06
619 of 1325
Nick Skaife
Unattached
M45
3
54
10
546 of 1325
Matthew King
Unattached
M
3
54
24
535 of 1325
Richard Bugg
Unattached
M
3
54
29
528 of 1325
Claire Pearse
Unattached
F
3
54
30
537 of 1325
Ben Ollivere
Unattached
M
3
54
37
544 of 1325
David Bardsley
Unattached
M40
3
54
37
606 of 1325
Mark Blakeway
Unattached
M50
3
54
41
568 of 1325
Ben Usher
Unattached
M40
3
54
43
548 of 1325
Ben Ashwell
Unattached
M
3
54
44
556 of 1325
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
3
54
49
547 of 1325
Michael Raynor
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
3
54
49
569 of 1325
Simon Foote
Unattached
M40
3
54
51
595 of 1325
Michael Rowe
Unattached
M50
3
55
02
559 of 1325
Garron Mosley
Unattached
M
3
55
03
526 of 1325
Philip Brand
Dover Road Runners
M45
3
55
07
617 of 1325
David Bell
The Stragglers
M
3
55
11
553 of 1325
John Ackroyd
Yaxley Runners
M40
3
55
16
557 of 1325
Richard Palmer
Unattached
M45
3
55
18
545 of 1325
Peter Hodgkinson
Unattached
M
3
55
19
521 of 1325
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
3
55
34
530 of 1325
Stuart Whomsley
Newark Athletic Club
M40
3
55
39
560 of 1325
Simon Patel
Unattached
M
3
55
43
540 of 1325
Joanne Stocks
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
55
43
549 of 1325
Steve Frame
Unattached
M40
3
55
43
584 of 1325
Haley Mahoney
Unattached
F
3
55
44
538 of 1325
Steven Hides
Unattached
M40
3
55
52
571 of 1325
Ed McMonagle
Unattached
M
3
55
52
637 of 1325
Ed Binder
Unattached
M
3
55
58
550 of 1325
Michael McGrath
Unattached
M
3
56
02
532 of 1325
Steve Newcombe
Unattached
M40
3
56
04
575 of 1325
Sean Barry
Unattached
M
3
56
07
576 of 1325
Daniel Gilman
Unattached
M
3
56
13
542 of 1325
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M45
3
56
16
586 of 1325
Adrian Bhagat
Unattached
M
3
56
18
543 of 1325
Neal Anderson
Unattached
M45
3
56
51
574 of 1325
Mark Higgins
Unattached
M
3
56
51
611 of 1325
Chris Hall
Unattached
M
3
56
54
565 of 1325
Nathan Ryan
Unattached
M
3
56
54
573 of 1325
Andrew Meikle
Unattached
M
3
57
01
554 of 1325
Kevin Preston
British Triathlon
M40
3
57
04
609 of 1325
Paul Digman
Unattached
M
3
57
05
564 of 1325
Mark Edwards
Unattached
M
3
57
09
622 of 1325
Tony Pickance
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
3
57
14
552 of 1325
Tom Hay
Unattached
M50
3
57
17
582 of 1325
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
3
57
17
604 of 1325
Sarah Easingwood-Wilson
Unattached
F35
3
57
18
577 of 1325
Alan Kennedy
Southwell Running Club
M45
3
57
27
563 of 1325
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M45
3
57
29
597 of 1325
Aaron Lincoln
Unattached
M40
3
57
39
558 of 1325
Peter Leman
Unattached
F40
3
57
40
587 of 1325
Charlie Juffs
Unattached
M50
3
57
40
629 of 1325
Tim Price
Unattached
M
3
57
40
656 of 1325
Andrew Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
M
3
57
59
594 of 1325
Matt Smith
Road Runners Club
M
3
58
08
551 of 1325
Eleanor Fletcher
Unattached
F
3
58
08
592 of 1325
Kirsty Newland
Marlborough Running Club
F35
3
58
09
598 of 1325
Emma Hallas
Hatton Darts Running Club
F
3
58
10
561 of 1325
Emma Futcher
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
58
13
628 of 1325
William Scott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
58
15
562 of 1325
Adam Anstey
Unattached
M
3
58
15
580 of 1325
Chris MacDonald
Redhill Road Runners
M
3
58
15
627 of 1325
Katharine Barber
Unattached
F
3
58
16
649 of 1325
Duncan Anderson
Bracknell Forest Runners
M40
3
58
19
616 of 1325
Robert Cummings
Unattached
M
3
58
25
596 of 1325
Pauline Howes
Road Runners Club
F55
3
58
28
570 of 1325
Stephanie Coombs
Unattached
F45
3
58
34
572 of 1325
David Clark
Unattached
M45
3
58
34
620 of 1325
Ian Merrill
Unattached
M40
3
58
34
661 of 1325
Shane Quigley
Unattached
M40
3
58
34
662 of 1325
Julian Key
Unattached
M
3
58
40
608 of 1325
Samantha Davis
Unattached
F
3
58
43
588 of 1325
Johanne Edwards
Unattached
F
3
58
43
589 of 1325
James McMurtry
Unattached
M40
3
58
43
603 of 1325
Aeronwy Preece-Towey
Unattached
F
3
58
53
618 of 1325
Helen James
Barrow Runners
F35
3
58
56
638 of 1325
Nick Baker
Unattached
M
3
58
57
631 of 1325
Alex Hunter
Unattached
M
3
58
58
610 of 1325
Anthony Shipley
Unattached
M50
3
58
59
614 of 1325
David Allwood
Unattached
M40
3
59
01
623 of 1325
Spr Munt
Unattached
M
3
59
03
583 of 1325
Greg Dove
Unattached
M
3
59
05
566 of 1325
Matthew Dove
Unattached
M
3
59
05
567 of 1325
Geraint Jones
Unattached
M
3
59
09
625 of 1325
Stephen Boothroyd
Unattached
M
3
59
11
612 of 1325
Ian Rawlinson
Unattached
M
3
59
18
621 of 1325
Mark Willicott
Almost Athletes
M40
3
59
27
613 of 1325
Alex Cook
Unattached
F
3
59
27
644 of 1325
Colin Rich
Unattached
M40
3
59
33
605 of 1325
Clive Trusson
Notts Athletic Club
M45
3
59
33
624 of 1325
Chris Creedy
Unattached
M
3
59
33
633 of 1325
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
3
59
34
578 of 1325
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
3
59
37
630 of 1325
Brian Ferries
Unattached
M
3
59
49
599 of 1325
Rob Shipp
Unattached
M40
3
59
50
590 of 1325
Neil Platt
Unattached
M
3
59
58
657 of 1325
Ken Bogle
Unattached
M
4
00
05
593 of 1325
Kirsty Johnson
Unattached
F
4
00
08
654 of 1325
Simon Betteridge
Unattached
M
4
00
09
579 of 1325
Mark Crewe
Unattached
M45
4
00
17
645 of 1325
David Verso
Unattached
M40
4
00
18
636 of 1325
Ian Packham
Unattached
M
4
00
19
639 of 1325
Stephen Hodges
Unattached
M
4
00
24
626 of 1325
Dave Warren
Unattached
M
4
00
25
668 of 1325
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
4
00
30
602 of 1325
Stephen Bland
Unattached
M
4
00
33
676 of 1325
Nicholas Gaulder
Severn AC
M
4
00
54
601 of 1325
Michael Russell
Unattached
M40
4
00
54
652 of 1325
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
4
00
58
600 of 1325
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M50
4
00
59
635 of 1325
Kevin Clarke
Unattached
M
4
01
00
643 of 1325
Richard William
Unattached
M40
4
01
18
642 of 1325
Gary Mundy
Unattached
M
4
01
22
648 of 1325
Steven Marshall
Unattached
M45
4
01
26
653 of 1325
Paul Warren
Unattached
M40
4
01
26
659 of 1325
Anthony Holling
Port Talbot Harriers
M50
4
01
41
632 of 1325
Jonathan Sarkies
Unattached
M
4
01
42
615 of 1325
Philip Harding
Unattached
M
4
01
42
663 of 1325
Martin Abraham
Unattached
M45
4
01
48
678 of 1325
James Franklin
Unattached
M
4
01
53
646 of 1325
Simon Gosling
Unattached
M40
4
01
58
655 of 1325
Paul Kyte
Unattached
M
4
02
05
700 of 1325
Chris Sanders
Unattached
M
4
02
06
687 of 1325
Graham Allchurch
Unattached
M40
4
02
17
650 of 1325
Ermias Desta
Unattached
M
4
02
23
641 of 1325
Martin Hird
Unattached
M
4
02
24
709 of 1325
Trevor Dale
Trail Running Association
M40
4
02
39
640 of 1325
Martin Bowler
Unattached
M
4
02
41
677 of 1325
Robert Kace
Unattached
M
4
02
49
681 of 1325
Simon Gray
Unattached
M40
4
02
53
660 of 1325
Alison Sinclair
Bushfield Joggers
F40
4
02
56
682 of 1325
Stewart Bibby
Unattached
M40
4
02
57
658 of 1325
Rebecca Slade
Unattached
F
4
03
05
688 of 1325
Daniel Hird
Unattached
M50
4
03
05
717 of 1325
Jo Ellis
Unattached
F45
4
03
06
634 of 1325
Anthony Hattam
Benfleet Running Club
M
4
03
09
651 of 1325
Janine Cartmell
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
F45
4
03
12
647 of 1325
Roger Maleham
Sheffield Running Club
M40
4
04
03
684 of 1325
Sarah Stott
Unattached
F35
4
04
05
728 of 1325
Fiona Mongredien
Unattached
F35
4
04
06
683 of 1325
Ian Scott
Unattached
M60
4
04
10
667 of 1325
Sarah Shewell
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
F50
4
04
11
666 of 1325
Tim Lockett
Unattached
M
4
04
13
670 of 1325
Andrew Novak
Unattached
M
4
04
14
669 of 1325
Christopher North
Unattached
M
4
04
27
696 of 1325
Toni Hall
Unattached
F
4
04
31
736 of 1325
Peter Gallagher
Unattached
M40
4
04
49
665 of 1325
Clive Lampard
Unattached
M50
4
05
00
695 of 1325
Benjamin Thomas
Unattached
M
4
05
06
692 of 1325
Simeon Hadebe
Unattached
M45
4
05
13
698 of 1325
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
4
05
18
675 of 1325
David Lamb
Unattached
M
4
05
19
664 of 1325
Nick Stellmacher
Unattached
M45
4
05
19
679 of 1325
Mark Jordan
Unattached
M45
4
05
21
673 of 1325
Oliver Horsepool
Unattached
M
4
05
22
674 of 1325
Craig Clarke
Unattached
M45
4
05
35
671 of 1325
Larry Callary
Unattached
M
4
05
36
672 of 1325
Bill Roach
Unattached
M45
4
05
36
690 of 1325
Steve Coey
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
4
05
38
745 of 1325
Robert Brand
Unattached
M
4
05
43
689 of 1325
Akiko Sawada
Unattached
F35
4
05
47
763 of 1325
Richard Bardwell
Steel City Striders
M45
4
05
49
705 of 1325
Stephen Rush
Unattached
M45
4
06
03
751 of 1325
David Woolhouse
Unattached
M40
4
06
09
704 of 1325
Jason Tarver
Unattached
M
4
06
10
710 of 1325
Laura Bernhofen
Unattached
F40
4
06
20
721 of 1325
Joanne Kitcher
Halifax Harriers
F35
4
06
30
707 of 1325
Alison Sugden
Womens Running Network
F40
4
06
31
706 of 1325
Shaun Jukes
Unattached
M40
4
06
36
732 of 1325
Liz Tunna
Unattached
F
4
06
41
694 of 1325
Stuart Ward
Unattached
M
4
06
46
693 of 1325
Heather Allen
Hart Road Runners
M60
4
06
53
685 of 1325
Rob Rawlinson
Unattached
M
4
07
04
720 of 1325
Christine Campbell
Gloucester Athletic Club
F35
4
07
04
740 of 1325
Sean Pankhurst
Unattached
M
4
07
07
697 of 1325
Colin Longworth
100 Marathon Club
M55
4
07
07
716 of 1325
Sarah Ventham
Unattached
F40
4
07
08
723 of 1325
Mike Gibson
Unattached
M40
4
07
09
712 of 1325
William Hall
Unattached
M
4
07
09
713 of 1325
Sarah Urwin
Unattached
F40
4
07
12
686 of 1325
Kevin Biriny
Unattached
M
4
07
17
680 of 1325
Royston Toon
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M60
4
07
22
729 of 1325
Mark Affuso
Unattached
M
4
07
24
699 of 1325
Laurence Morris
Unattached
M40
4
07
24
731 of 1325
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
4
07
36
691 of 1325
James Oliver
Notts Police
M
4
07
43
725 of 1325
Ian Wright
Unattached
M
4
07
44
724 of 1325
Adam Sargeant
Unattached
M
4
07
44
758 of 1325
Steve Orton
Unattached
M
4
07
52
702 of 1325
Ioannis Biris
Unattached
M50
4
07
56
701 of 1325
Mark Harriott
Peel Road Runners
M40
4
07
59
730 of 1325
Heather MacKay
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
4
07
59
761 of 1325
Anna Finn
Vegan Runners UK
F
4
08
00
762 of 1325
David Cremins
Unattached
M40
4
08
06
703 of 1325
Paul Sherwin
Unattached
M40
4
08
13
718 of 1325
Adrian Carder
Unattached
M50
4
08
19
714 of 1325
Gerald Robson
Unattached
M50
4
08
29
737 of 1325
Christopher Ross
Unattached
M
4
08
41
746 of 1325
Deena Robinson
Hart Road Runners
F
4
08
43
727 of 1325
Liezel Roux
Unattached
F
4
08
49
711 of 1325
Richard Thornton
Unattached
M
4
08
56
735 of 1325
Timothy Smith
Milton Keynes AC
M
4
08
57
743 of 1325
Stuart Harrington
Unattached
M
4
08
59
747 of 1325
Matthew Kenndrick
Unattached
M
4
09
04
726 of 1325
Andrew Graves
Unattached
M45
4
09
05
739 of 1325
Rebecca Cunnane
Aldridge Running Club
F
4
09
15
748 of 1325
Rodney Colbert
Unattached
M
4
09
15
750 of 1325
Paul Wright
Unattached
M45
4
09
24
734 of 1325
Stephen O'Keefe
Heanor Running Club
M55
4
09
25
715 of 1325
Richard Leathers
Evesham Vale Running Club
M40
4
09
31
742 of 1325
Karen Donald
Unattached
F35
4
09
32
756 of 1325
Roy Smith
Unattached
M
4
09
32
757 of 1325
Christopher Stanley
Unattached
M
4
09
44
764 of 1325
Adam Holmes
100 Marathon Club
M50
4
09
45
708 of 1325
Tony Read
Unattached
M
4
09
54
759 of 1325
John McGonnell
Unattached
M40
4
09
55
738 of 1325
Phil Cummins
Unattached
M40
4
09
55
760 of 1325
John Cross
Unattached
M
4
10
05
769 of 1325
Barbara Morton
Unattached
F
4
10
12
782 of 1325
Corin Elliott
Amazing Feet RC
M
4
10
21
722 of 1325
Mark Rowlson
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
4
10
28
719 of 1325
Duncan Gedge
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
4
10
30
768 of 1325
Dave Johnson
Sparkhill Harriers
M45
4
10
32
733 of 1325
Daniel Shaw
Unattached
M
4
10
43
783 of 1325
Barbara Hutton
Canterbury Harriers
F40
4
10
58
765 of 1325
Osamu Tomizawa
Unattached
M
4
11
00
741 of 1325
Justin Hunt
Unattached
M
4
11
13
752 of 1325
William D'Agostino
Unattached
M60
4
11
14
780 of 1325
Richard Evans
Unattached
M40
4
11
15
766 of 1325
Stuart Dewdney
Unattached
M45
4
11
15
770 of 1325
Thomas Parker
Unattached
M
4
11
28
772 of 1325
Gary Grobler
Unattached
M
4
11
46
749 of 1325
Nikki Asker
Unattached
F35
4
11
48
801 of 1325
David Rhodes
Unattached
M55
4
11
53
754 of 1325
Michael McKinney
Unattached
M
4
11
55
744 of 1325
Jonathan Carter
Unattached
M
4
11
55
822 of 1325
Michael Mordue
Adderbury Running Club
M
4
11
58
781 of 1325
Simon Kirkby
Unattached
M
4
11
59
767 of 1325
Stephen Loom
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
4
12
03
753 of 1325
Kevin Barker
Unattached
M40
4
12
04
793 of 1325
Kate Hart
Unattached
F35
4
12
04
794 of 1325
Nicola Malley
Unattached
F
4
12
13
787 of 1325
Warrick Newton
Dark Peak
M
4
12
20
788 of 1325
Alastair Howe
Unattached
M40
4
12
21
774 of 1325
Warjinder Aulak
Unattached
M
4
12
25
821 of 1325
James Kelly
Worksop Harriers
M40
4
12
33
789 of 1325
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
4
12
37
800 of 1325
Naomi Cikalo
Unattached
F35
4
12
43
775 of 1325
Angela Benedetto
Unattached
F40
4
12
55
778 of 1325
Paul Hatch
Unattached
M40
4
12
58
804 of 1325
John Snowden
Dark Peak
M40
4
13
02
773 of 1325
Oliver Jones
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
M
4
13
10
786 of 1325
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
4
13
13
817 of 1325
John Angell
Unattached
M
4
13
16
755 of 1325
Mary Gunn
Unattached
F45
4
13
17
771 of 1325
Tim Stojanov
Unattached
M
4
13
24
813 of 1325
David Bole
Unattached
M40
4
13
38
784 of 1325
Susan Lightfoot
Unattached
F40
4
13
38
802 of 1325
Roy Grew
100 Marathon Club
M65
4
13
53
809 of 1325
Sally Close
Unattached
F40
4
14
01
805 of 1325
Joanne Bonner
Adderbury Running Club
F40
4
14
03
810 of 1325
Damian Wilkins
Unattached
M
4
14
03
812 of 1325
Angela Wesley
Unattached
F
4
14
04
777 of 1325
Louise Ambler
Rothwell Harriers
F
4
14
08
811 of 1325
Andy Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
4
14
13
792 of 1325
David Marr
Unattached
M40
4
14
23
776 of 1325
Anthony Harpur
Unattached
M
4
14
25
834 of 1325
Harry Smith
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M40
4
14
32
795 of 1325
Philip Roberts
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
4
14
35
806 of 1325
Ian Scott
Unattached
M
4
14
56
798 of 1325
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
4
15
11
799 of 1325
Jonathon Franz
Unattached
M
4
15
21
797 of 1325
Howard Jones
Unattached
M50
4
15
21
818 of 1325
Felicity Burch
Unattached
F
4
15
23
827 of 1325
Derek Markham
Unattached
M
4
15
25
790 of 1325
Jonathan Charles
Unattached
M
4
15
28
803 of 1325
Trevor Mikelas
Bletchingley Running Club
M50
4
15
40
785 of 1325
Mark McKenzie
Unattached
M
4
15
44
823 of 1325
Paul Martin
Unattached
F45
4
15
46
814 of 1325
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F45
4
15
57
847 of 1325
John Lucas
Unattached
M40
4
16
01
779 of 1325
Amanda English
Redhill Road Runners
F45
4
16
08
807 of 1325
Ruth Calnan
Unattached
F40
4
16
18
842 of 1325
David Smith
Unattached
M
4
16
25
816 of 1325
Graham Froggatt
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
4
16
26
833 of 1325
Kim Vehige
Unattached
F40
4
16
29
846 of 1325
Stephen Robinson
Unattached
M45
4
16
35
819 of 1325
Javier Corredor
Unattached
M
4
16
36
864 of 1325
Brendan Russell
Unattached
M
4
16
37
855 of 1325
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M
4
16
38
791 of 1325
Mark Pilliner
Unattached
M40
4
16
47
808 of 1325
Faye Ledwell
Braintree Athletic Club
F
4
16
47
862 of 1325
Mark Loveder
Unattached
M
4
16
50
830 of 1325
James Woolley
Unattached
M
4
16
50
831 of 1325
Marco Galim
Didcot Runner
M
4
17
02
826 of 1325
Matthew Pickles
Unattached
M
4
17
05
820 of 1325
Andrew Whitrow
Unattached
M60
4
17
08
845 of 1325
Joseph Chambers
Unattached
M40
4
17
13
861 of 1325
Mark Staples
Shepshed Running Club
M50
4
17
34
836 of 1325
Graeme Staples
Unattached
M
4
17
34
837 of 1325
Claire Parsons
Unattached
F
4
17
43
841 of 1325
Andrew Otter
Unattached
M
4
17
45
839 of 1325
Gerald Findon
Unattached
M
4
17
52
848 of 1325
Thom Smith
Unattached
M
4
18
04
828 of 1325
Angelika Duweke
Unattached
F
4
18
09
796 of 1325
Steve Bruce
Derbyshire Police
M
4
18
12
851 of 1325
Frank Fyffe
Unattached
M60
4
18
28
858 of 1325
Niki Goldner
Unattached
M
4
18
32
825 of 1325
Blair Fotheringham
Unattached
M
4
18
43
815 of 1325
Graeme Dent
Wooton Road Runners
M45
4
18
44
838 of 1325
Jason Harper
Unattached
M
4
18
46
824 of 1325
Gwendoline Odeluga
Unattached
F
4
18
56
844 of 1325
Kirsty Everett
Valley Striders
F
4
19
06
876 of 1325
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M40
4
19
09
865 of 1325
Jerry Lindop
Unattached
M40
4
19
11
829 of 1325
Matthew Lindon
Unattached
M
4
19
11
832 of 1325
Claire Bottoms
Unattached
F45
4
19
27
878 of 1325
Samantha Ramsay
Unattached
F40
4
19
28
843 of 1325
Nina Perry
Unattached
F
4
19
29
880 of 1325
Mark Ingram
Unattached
M
4
19
31
859 of 1325
Sharron Toms
Yaxley Runners
F40
4
19
40
863 of 1325
Linda Penman
Little Eaton Hornets
F40
4
19
42
866 of 1325
Christopher Jenkins
Unattached
M40
4
19
45
881 of 1325
Neil Campbell
Unattached
M
4
20
11
850 of 1325
Ashley Argile
Unattached
M
4
20
16
853 of 1325
Tom Taylor
Unattached
M
4
20
17
872 of 1325
Russell Bowman
Unattached
M
4
20
24
854 of 1325
Lisa Basi
Unattached
F40
4
20
27
879 of 1325
Mark Levy
Unattached
M
4
20
36
857 of 1325
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
4
20
37
883 of 1325
Potenciano Larrazabal
Unattached
M40
4
20
44
835 of 1325
John Baty
Unattached
M55
4
20
44
849 of 1325
Terry Greene
Pickering Running Club
M55
4
20
44
874 of 1325
John Parr
Unattached
M
4
20
44
891 of 1325
Malou Henriksen
Unattached
F
4
20
50
860 of 1325
Kathleen Oliver
Unattached
F55
4
21
15
875 of 1325
Jenn Gaskell
Unattached
F
4
21
37
840 of 1325
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
4
21
42
888 of 1325
Tricia Bunn
Peel Road Runners
F
4
22
00
869 of 1325
Chris Balfe
Unattached
M
4
22
02
856 of 1325
Troy Frost
Unattached
M40
4
22
05
852 of 1325
Jeff Partridge
Unattached
M
4
22
07
868 of 1325
Andrew Weston
Unattached
M45
4
22
22
873 of 1325
Natalie Thompson
Unattached
F
4
22
43
917 of 1325
Terence Cooper
Unattached
M65
4
23
11
898 of 1325
Ivan Snell
Unattached
M45
4
23
28
918 of 1325
Mark Nixon
Unattached
M40
4
23
30
884 of 1325
Michelle Powell
Unattached
F
4
23
42
908 of 1325
Tony Eden
Unattached
M
4
23
42
919 of 1325
Menna Lewis
Howgill Harriers
F50
4
23
47
870 of 1325
Alun Lewis
Howgill Harriers
M50
4
23
48
871 of 1325
Alexandra Bradley
Shelton Striders
F
4
23
51
924 of 1325
David Hosie
Unattached
M
4
23
53
877 of 1325
Michael Hawes
Unattached
M40
4
23
56
890 of 1325
Stephen Jukes
Unattached
M
4
23
56
894 of 1325
Alison Tay
Unattached
F
4
24
05
896 of 1325
Darren Smith
Unattached
M
4
24
14
885 of 1325
Dors Hough
Unattached
F40
4
24
15
899 of 1325
Rebecca Millardship
Unattached
F
4
24
19
903 of 1325
Simon Dunk
Crewkerne Running Club
M55
4
24
26
902 of 1325
John Williams
100 Marathon Club
M65
4
24
30
867 of 1325
Philip Storer
Unattached
M
4
24
35
916 of 1325
Andrew Connolly
Unattached
M40
4
24
38
895 of 1325
Brian Laurie
Unattached
M40
4
24
50
889 of 1325
Clare Mullin
Unattached
F
4
24
57
906 of 1325
Sarah Crawley
Unattached
F
4
24
58
907 of 1325
Stephen Wootton
Unattached
M
4
25
10
941 of 1325
Mark Sanders
100 Marathon Club
M45
4
25
14
929 of 1325
Nick Williams
Ely Runners
M
4
25
20
905 of 1325
Peter Gamble
Unattached
M55
4
25
23
945 of 1325
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F45
4
25
24
946 of 1325
Sarah Bosworth
Unattached
F
4
25
37
893 of 1325
Lynsey Orr
Unattached
F
4
25
39
939 of 1325
Susan Montgomery
Unattached
F
4
25
39
940 of 1325
Anne Barker
Unattached
F40
4
25
50
938 of 1325
Nick Stafford
Unattached
M
4
25
53
904 of 1325
Colin Martin
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M55
4
25
56
931 of 1325
Stefan Dyson
Unattached
M
4
26
08
900 of 1325
Alan Walsh
Unattached
M
4
26
10
913 of 1325
Rachel Parkinson
Redhill Road Runners
F40
4
26
13
937 of 1325
Noel Bresland
Unattached
M
4
26
17
892 of 1325
Steve Murphy
Unattached
M
4
26
33
886 of 1325
Jim Higgitt
Unattached
M
4
26
34
887 of 1325
Craig Woods
Unattached
M
4
26
38
925 of 1325
Jenny Adams
Unattached
F
4
26
45
897 of 1325
Louise Ramsden
Unattached
F
4
26
46
936 of 1325
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M45
4
26
47
912 of 1325
Paul Crosby
Unattached
M
4
26
53
901 of 1325
Celia Barlow
Great Western Runners
F40
4
26
55
910 of 1325
Simon Rowley
Unattached
M40
4
26
57
923 of 1325
Leslie Pullen
Cambridge Harriers
M50
4
26
59
960 of 1325
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M
4
27
02
944 of 1325
Mr Kaye
Unattached
M50
4
27
03
966 of 1325
Benjamin Focht
Unattached
M
4
27
04
882 of 1325
Ben Lane
Unattached
M
4
27
19
927 of 1325
Georgina Newton
Unattached
F
4
27
21
954 of 1325
Robert Bryant
Unattached
M55
4
27
22
949 of 1325
Neil Rowbotham
Unattached
M
4
27
24
963 of 1325
Philip Clegg
Unattached
M50
4
27
26
909 of 1325
Ian Parkinson
Notfast Running Club
M40
4
27
26
928 of 1325
Robby Dilworth
Unattached
M
4
27
31
964 of 1325
Richard Hillam
Unattached
M
4
27
35
951 of 1325
Ian Pallett
Unattached
M45
4
27
49
914 of 1325
John Welch
Unattached
M
4
27
54
934 of 1325
Andy McMenemy
Wetherby Runners
M45
4
28
03
922 of 1325
Phil Miles
Unattached
M
4
28
13
947 of 1325
Duncan Howie
Unattached
M
4
28
23
955 of 1325
Larry Rees
Unattached
M40
4
28
29
921 of 1325
Julian Wilton
Unattached
M
4
28
30
911 of 1325
Nicholas Clarke
Unattached
M40
4
28
32
930 of 1325
Leighton Hanson
Unattached
M
4
28
41
969 of 1325
Colin Hallam
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
4
28
43
933 of 1325
Shalinder Teji
Unattached
M
4
28
54
932 of 1325
Tatenda Gezi
Unattached
M
4
28
57
926 of 1325
Phillip Briggs
Unattached
M50
4
29
12
935 of 1325
Faye Orbell
Unattached
F
4
29
18
942 of 1325
Paul Miller
Braintree Athletic Club
M40
4
29
24
957 of 1325
Roger Livermore
Unattached
M55
4
29
25
997 of 1325
Thomas Carolan
Unattached
M40
4
29
26
915 of 1325
Paddy Abbott
Unattached
M
4
29
33
953 of 1325
Natalie Jacobs
Unattached
F40
4
29
44
948 of 1325
Elisabeth Hipkiss
Unattached
F
4
29
49
971 of 1325
Tina Clarke
Liss Runners
F35
4
29
57
950 of 1325
Scott Riley
Unattached
M
4
29
57
965 of 1325
Andy Clark
Unattached
M40
4
29
57
999 of 1325
Daniel Low
Unattached
M
4
30
08
1004 of 1325
Steve Bassam
Unattached
M55
4
30
12
988 of 1325
Evan Waks
Unattached
M40
4
30
24
973 of 1325
Alex Lea
Unattached
M
4
30
28
992 of 1325
Ian Saunderson
Unattached
M
4
30
29
956 of 1325
Douglas MacK
Unattached
M40
4
30
43
920 of 1325
Jonathan Morley
Redhill Road Runners
M
4
30
45
967 of 1325
Michael Wright
Unattached
M
4
31
03
968 of 1325
Brad Warren
Unattached
M
4
31
23
952 of 1325
James Ruffell
Unattached
M
4
31
24
959 of 1325
Karen Rawson
Clowne Road Runners
F45
4
31
25
995 of 1325
Lora Redman
Unattached
F
4
31
26
1003 of 1325
Steve Randle
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
4
31
38
998 of 1325
Graeme Watt
Unattached
M40
4
31
43
980 of 1325
Mike Watt
Unattached
M40
4
31
43
981 of 1325
Helen Hawley
Unattached
F
4
31
54
982 of 1325
Jayne Harrison
Unattached
F
4
31
54
1008 of 1325
Mark Grundy
Unattached
M
4
32
07
961 of 1325
Lucy Palmer
Serpentine Running Club
F
4
32
07
970 of 1325
Bill Pepper
Unattached
M40
4
32
14
990 of 1325
Emma Kettle
Unattached
F
4
32
16
943 of 1325
Jim Lee
Unattached
M55
4
32
16
975 of 1325
Kelly Boslem
Unattached
F
4
32
27
1042 of 1325
Uvoh Otite
Unattached
M
4
32
39
958 of 1325
Janusz Rozlal
Unattached
M60
4
32
41
976 of 1325
Waldemar Kieresinski
Unattached
M45
4
32
41
1024 of 1325
Danny Roberts
Unattached
M
4
32
48
962 of 1325
James Dunn
Unattached
M
4
33
19
1000 of 1325
Ruth Cross
Unattached
F35
4
33
19
1001 of 1325
Sean Price
Unattached
F45
4
33
20
984 of 1325
Martin Waring
Unattached
M60
4
33
29
987 of 1325
Rebecca Thomas
Unattached
F
4
33
35
1029 of 1325
Adam Abraham
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
4
33
55
1011 of 1325
Rachel Angell
Unattached
F
4
34
06
972 of 1325
Susan Bennett
Unattached
F45
4
34
09
978 of 1325
Gordon Paton
Unattached
M
4
34
11
1030 of 1325
Caroline Harris-Haynes
Unattached
F45
4
34
14
996 of 1325
Lorna Pettifer
Pitsea Running Club
F40
4
34
18
993 of 1325
John Pettifer
Pitsea Running Club
M60
4
34
18
994 of 1325
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1347&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024