Results
Results for
Thirsk 10
on the 29th Nov 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
David Webb
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
48
32
1 of 1010
237
0
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
48
54
2 of 1010
239
18
Tomas Abyu
Salford Harriers
M
50
01
3 of 1010
244
0
Simon Deakin
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
50
35
4 of 1010
247
0
Shaun Moralee
Belgrave Harriers
M
51
16
5 of 1010
251
0
Aaron Scott
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
51
46
6 of 1010
253
0
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
52
01
7 of 1010
254
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
52
39
8 of 1010
257
0
Paul Marchant
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
52
46
9 of 1010
258
0
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
52
55
10 of 1010
259
0
Williams Nathanial
North York Moors AC
M
53
27
11 of 1010
261
0
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M
53
50
12 of 1010
263
0
Tim Egerton
Trafford Athletic Club
M
54
13
13 of 1010
265
0
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
54
28
14 of 1010
266
0
Stephen Broadbent
Bingley Harriers
M
54
32
15 of 1010
267
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
54
38
16 of 1010
267
5
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
54
48
17 of 1010
268
17
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
54
49
19 of 1010
268
0
Thomas Charles
Trafford Athletic Club
M
54
50
18 of 1010
268
0
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M45
55
14
20 of 1010
270
9
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
55
19
21 of 1010
270
8
Richard Morrell
Unattached
M
55
57
22 of 1010
273
0
Graeme Taylor
Jarrow & Hebb
M
56
19
23 of 1010
275
0
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
56
22
24 of 1010
276
3
Jonathon Stephens
Low Fell Running Club
M
56
36
25 of 1010
277
0
Jeff Prest
Trafford Athletic Club
M
56
38
26 of 1010
277
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
56
54
27 of 1010
278
5
Robert De'Giovanni
Valley Striders
M
57
00
28 of 1010
279
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
57
04
29 of 1010
279
0
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
57
07
30 of 1010
279
1
Chris Miller
Unattached
M
57
09
31 of 1010
279
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
57
23
32 of 1010
280
0
James Wardman
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
57
29
33 of 1010
281
0
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
57
35
34 of 1010
281
0
Dean Moore
North York Moors AC
M
57
37
35 of 1010
282
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
57
53
36 of 1010
283
0
Nev Watson
Amazing Feet RC
M
58
00
37 of 1010
283
0
David Tune
Rotherham Harriers
M
58
04
38 of 1010
284
0
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M
58
04
39 of 1010
284
0
Andrew Norton
Redhill Road Runners
M
58
08
40 of 1010
284
0
Paul Tyrell
Jarrow & Hebb
M
58
21
41 of 1010
285
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
58
22
43 of 1010
285
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
58
23
42 of 1010
285
0
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
58
25
44 of 1010
286
4
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
58
26
45 of 1010
286
0
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
58
28
46 of 1010
286
15
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
58
36
47 of 1010
286
0
Matt Nowell
Unattached
M
58
44
51 of 1010
287
0
John Howe
Trafford Athletic Club
M
58
53
48 of 1010
288
0
Brian Roberts
North York Moors AC
M50
58
55
49 of 1010
288
0
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
58
57
52 of 1010
288
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
58
59
50 of 1010
288
15
Keith Robertshaw
Chester le Street AC
M40
59
00
53 of 1010
288
0
Caitun Lloyd
Jarrow & Hebb
F
59
02
54 of 1010
289
0
Entry On The Day
Unattached
M
59
04
55 of 1010
288
0
Claire Simpson
Chester le Street AC
F
59
08
56 of 1010
289
0
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
59
13
60 of 1010
289
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
59
17
57 of 1010
290
0
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M
59
19
58 of 1010
290
3
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
59
19
59 of 1010
290
0
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
59
22
61 of 1010
290
0
Roger Tomlin
Beverley Athletic Club
M
59
23
62 of 1010
290
0
Jonathan Maxfield
Rotherham Harriers
M
59
27
63 of 1010
291
0
Nigel Ramsden
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M40
59
31
64 of 1010
291
0
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
59
31
91 of 1010
291
20
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
59
39
66 of 1010
292
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
59
41
65 of 1010
292
12
David Daniels
Wallsend Harriers
M
59
43
68 of 1010
292
0
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F
59
46
67 of 1010
292
0
Chris Stringer
Unattached
M
59
50
69 of 1010
292
0
Jonathon Dale
Dumfries Running Club
M45
59
56
70 of 1010
293
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
59
58
71 of 1010
293
0
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
00
01
73 of 1010
293
11
Vaughan Godber
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
00
01
74 of 1010
293
0
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
00
02
72 of 1010
293
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
00
05
75 of 1010
294
0
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M45
1
00
08
76 of 1010
294
0
David Christie
Unattached
M40
1
00
08
77 of 1010
293
0
Richard Spooner
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
00
09
78 of 1010
294
0
Kevin Drew
Abbey Runners
M
1
00
17
79 of 1010
295
0
Nigel Tate
Unattached
M
1
00
22
80 of 1010
295
0
Mark Berry
Unattached
M40
1
00
26
81 of 1010
295
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
00
34
82 of 1010
296
0
Tadeusz Zaranko
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M55
1
00
34
84 of 1010
296
0
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
00
36
83 of 1010
296
0
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
00
46
85 of 1010
297
12
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
00
50
86 of 1010
297
25
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
00
54
87 of 1010
298
7
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M55
1
00
57
88 of 1010
298
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
00
57
89 of 1010
298
1
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F
1
01
02
90 of 1010
298
0
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
01
10
93 of 1010
299
0
James Kovacs
Salford Harriers
M
1
01
11
92 of 1010
299
0
Michael Bunn
Jarrow & Hebb
M50
1
01
12
94 of 1010
299
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
01
14
117 of 1010
299
8
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
1
01
18
105 of 1010
300
0
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M
1
01
19
95 of 1010
300
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
1
01
24
96 of 1010
300
0
Michael Rennison
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
01
24
120 of 1010
300
0
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F35
1
01
25
97 of 1010
300
0
Steve Turland
Unattached
M40
1
01
29
98 of 1010
300
0
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
1
01
29
99 of 1010
301
0
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
01
29
101 of 1010
301
18
Tim Allsop
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
01
30
100 of 1010
301
0
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
01
37
102 of 1010
301
5
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
01
40
103 of 1010
301
3
Sharon Orridge
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
1
01
42
104 of 1010
302
0
Natalie Farrow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
01
53
106 of 1010
302
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
01
53
108 of 1010
302
11
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
01
55
107 of 1010
303
25
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
01
58
110 of 1010
303
0
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
02
01
109 of 1010
303
0
Jason Cherriman
Orpington Road Runners
M
1
02
06
111 of 1010
304
0
Nicholas Riggs
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
02
08
112 of 1010
304
0
John Franklin
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M
1
02
09
115 of 1010
304
0
Justin Cox
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
02
12
113 of 1010
304
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
1
02
16
131 of 1010
304
16
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
1
02
17
114 of 1010
304
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
02
24
116 of 1010
305
10
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
02
30
119 of 1010
305
25
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
02
33
118 of 1010
306
6
Becky Penty
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
02
35
124 of 1010
306
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
02
35
139 of 1010
306
6
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
1
02
49
132 of 1010
307
0
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
02
55
127 of 1010
308
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
02
59
121 of 1010
307
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
03
01
122 of 1010
308
11
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
03
04
123 of 1010
308
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M60
1
03
06
137 of 1010
308
0
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
07
126 of 1010
308
0
Steve Darby
Unattached
M40
1
03
09
125 of 1010
308
0
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
03
09
128 of 1010
309
0
David Cardus
Unattached
M45
1
03
11
130 of 1010
308
0
Graham Needham
Valley Striders
M50
1
03
12
129 of 1010
309
0
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
03
19
133 of 1010
309
11
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
03
20
138 of 1010
310
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M
1
03
22
134 of 1010
310
0
Peter Hutchinson
Wolds Vets
M50
1
03
24
135 of 1010
310
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
03
27
136 of 1010
310
0
Brian Davis
Pickering Running Club
M
1
03
33
140 of 1010
311
0
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
03
35
142 of 1010
311
0
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
03
35
153 of 1010
311
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
03
36
141 of 1010
311
0
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
03
37
143 of 1010
311
12
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
03
38
144 of 1010
311
0
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
03
41
145 of 1010
311
0
Grant Rice
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
03
43
147 of 1010
311
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
03
46
146 of 1010
312
0
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
03
46
148 of 1010
312
0
Andy Kelly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
03
54
161 of 1010
312
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
03
55
149 of 1010
312
0
Brian McCartney
Darlington Triathlon Club
M
1
03
57
152 of 1010
313
0
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
1
04
01
150 of 1010
312
0
Robert Addeyman
Unattached
M
1
04
08
151 of 1010
313
0
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
04
20
154 of 1010
314
0
Andew Webster
Abbey Runners
M
1
04
22
157 of 1010
315
0
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
1
04
26
155 of 1010
315
11
Tom Gale
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
04
26
156 of 1010
315
0
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
1
04
30
172 of 1010
315
1
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
04
52
158 of 1010
317
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
04
54
159 of 1010
317
10
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
04
55
160 of 1010
317
11
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M50
1
04
55
163 of 1010
317
0
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
04
59
162 of 1010
318
0
Tony Hunter
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
05
00
167 of 1010
318
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
05
05
164 of 1010
318
0
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
05
06
165 of 1010
318
22
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
1
05
06
171 of 1010
318
11
Louise Noble
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
05
09
193 of 1010
318
0
Shaun Lawson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
05
11
166 of 1010
319
0
Robert Durkin
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
05
12
170 of 1010
319
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
05
12
188 of 1010
319
25
Gary Barnes
North York Moors AC
M45
1
05
14
168 of 1010
319
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
05
16
192 of 1010
319
0
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
05
21
169 of 1010
319
25
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
05
29
173 of 1010
320
0
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
05
29
175 of 1010
320
0
Andy Fookes
Belper Harriers
M45
1
05
31
174 of 1010
320
0
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
05
33
177 of 1010
320
0
Helen Berry
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
05
34
176 of 1010
320
25
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
05
34
213 of 1010
320
0
Ian Hall
Unattached
M45
1
05
39
178 of 1010
320
0
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
05
48
179 of 1010
322
6
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
05
49
180 of 1010
322
0
Stewart Blaseby
Unattached
M
1
05
50
186 of 1010
321
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
05
51
184 of 1010
322
0
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M55
1
05
54
181 of 1010
322
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
05
54
183 of 1010
322
6
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
05
54
187 of 1010
322
0
Dawn Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
05
55
182 of 1010
322
5
Roy Hunter
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
05
56
185 of 1010
322
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
06
04
190 of 1010
323
11
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
06
08
191 of 1010
323
2
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
06
10
189 of 1010
323
0
Glen Ogden
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M45
1
06
16
195 of 1010
324
0
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M45
1
06
16
216 of 1010
324
25
Noel O;conner
Unattached
M40
1
06
17
197 of 1010
323
0
Geoff Smith
Gateshead Harriers
M45
1
06
21
194 of 1010
324
0
Andrew Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M
1
06
23
207 of 1010
324
0
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
06
25
198 of 1010
325
0
Emma Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F
1
06
27
196 of 1010
325
8
Allison Skillicorn
Abbey Runners
F
1
06
28
199 of 1010
325
0
Kevin Lister
Northern Vets
M
1
06
29
201 of 1010
325
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
1
06
31
202 of 1010
325
0
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
06
34
200 of 1010
325
0
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
06
34
214 of 1010
325
0
Ann-marie Bulcock
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
06
37
203 of 1010
326
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
06
39
206 of 1010
326
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
06
45
204 of 1010
326
0
Tony Brown
Unattached
M40
1
06
47
205 of 1010
326
0
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M
1
06
53
218 of 1010
327
0
Robert Ray
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
06
54
234 of 1010
327
25
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
06
59
208 of 1010
327
25
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
07
00
210 of 1010
327
0
Bob Weightman
Gateshead Harriers
M50
1
07
02
209 of 1010
328
0
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
07
02
211 of 1010
328
18
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M
1
07
07
222 of 1010
328
15
Hannah Cockroft
Halifax Harriers
F
1
07
12
212 of 1010
328
0
Chris Hassell
North East Vets
M45
1
07
12
215 of 1010
328
0
Sarah Graham
Unattached
F
1
07
12
224 of 1010
328
0
James Hubbard
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
07
13
237 of 1010
329
0
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
1
07
14
219 of 1010
328
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
15
275 of 1010
329
0
Duncan Berry
Unattached
M
1
07
17
217 of 1010
328
0
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
07
17
274 of 1010
329
1
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
07
23
220 of 1010
329
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
07
24
223 of 1010
329
14
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
07
26
221 of 1010
330
0
Martin Seaman
Unattached
M
1
07
26
225 of 1010
329
0
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
07
35
226 of 1010
330
0
Noel McLay
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
07
39
227 of 1010
331
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
07
39
238 of 1010
331
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
07
40
228 of 1010
331
0
Tim Moss
Unattached
M
1
07
40
243 of 1010
330
0
Tony Ditchburn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
07
42
229 of 1010
331
0
Paul Morgan
Ripon Runners
M45
1
07
46
230 of 1010
331
0
Gareth Austerberry
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
07
51
269 of 1010
332
0
Adam Dalton
Unattached
M
1
07
53
232 of 1010
331
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
07
53
233 of 1010
332
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
07
56
231 of 1010
332
0
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
07
59
235 of 1010
332
0
Ben Senior
Selby Striders
M
1
08
01
262 of 1010
332
0
Dean Bramley
Unattached
M
1
08
04
338 of 1010
332
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
08
06
236 of 1010
333
7
Andrew Hudon
Saltaire Striders
M
1
08
08
239 of 1010
333
0
Dean Stockwell
Unattached
M
1
08
08
241 of 1010
333
0
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
1
08
08
282 of 1010
333
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
08
10
252 of 1010
333
0
Rick Forkin
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
08
16
240 of 1010
334
0
Angela Hunter
Chester le Street AC
F
1
08
23
242 of 1010
334
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
08
23
244 of 1010
334
0
David Greensmith
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
08
24
245 of 1010
334
0
Issy Rowe
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
08
24
246 of 1010
334
2
Natasha Hayes
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
08
26
248 of 1010
334
0
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
27
247 of 1010
335
0
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
08
35
249 of 1010
335
0
Simon Walters
Unattached
M
1
08
35
250 of 1010
335
0
Michael Armstrong
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
08
37
285 of 1010
335
0
Michael Richardson
Unattached
M
1
08
39
254 of 1010
335
0
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
44
253 of 1010
336
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
08
45
271 of 1010
336
0
Wallace Iiain
Ripon Runners
M45
1
08
46
255 of 1010
336
0
Robin john Gardner
Road Runners Club
M50
1
08
47
268 of 1010
336
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
08
48
287 of 1010
336
0
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
08
49
251 of 1010
336
0
Entry On The Day
Unattached
M
1
08
49
297 of 1010
336
0
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
1
08
50
259 of 1010
336
25
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
08
51
266 of 1010
337
9
Mark Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
52
305 of 1010
337
0
Gavin Struthers
Unattached
M55
1
08
53
256 of 1010
336
0
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
08
53
257 of 1010
337
25
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
08
53
315 of 1010
337
0
Stephen Guest
North York Moors AC
M
1
08
54
261 of 1010
337
0
Geoff Hine
Sunderland Strollers
M50
1
08
55
258 of 1010
337
0
Maurice Kelly
Unattached
M45
1
09
00
263 of 1010
337
0
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
09
05
260 of 1010
338
6
Nick Searl
Unattached
M
1
09
07
267 of 1010
337
0
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M
1
09
07
276 of 1010
338
0
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
09
08
358 of 1010
337
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
09
264 of 1010
338
25
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
10
265 of 1010
338
0
Phillip Wood
Unattached
M
1
09
10
278 of 1010
338
0
Peter Greenham
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
09
14
270 of 1010
338
0
Rebecca Johnson
Bellahouston Road Runners
F40
1
09
17
273 of 1010
338
0
John McNemey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
09
17
279 of 1010
339
0
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
09
21
272 of 1010
339
0
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
09
22
277 of 1010
339
25
Sarah Walker
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
09
26
280 of 1010
339
0
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
09
27
284 of 1010
339
0
Lucy Clough
North York Moors AC
F
1
09
30
291 of 1010
340
0
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
1
09
32
288 of 1010
340
0
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
09
34
281 of 1010
340
0
Lindsy Gray
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
09
34
283 of 1010
340
0
Sam Galloway
Unattached
M
1
09
42
290 of 1010
340
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
09
44
286 of 1010
341
0
Sarah Nettleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
09
46
301 of 1010
341
0
Martin Vickers
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
09
50
289 of 1010
341
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
09
50
322 of 1010
341
6
Paul Warner
Unattached
M
1
09
52
307 of 1010
341
0
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M
1
09
58
292 of 1010
342
0
Alan MacKay
Unattached
M
1
10
02
294 of 1010
342
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
10
02
295 of 1010
342
8
Gabriel Martin
Ripon Runners
M45
1
10
03
293 of 1010
342
0
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
10
10
299 of 1010
343
0
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
1
10
12
303 of 1010
343
0
Kevin O'Neill
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
10
12
333 of 1010
343
0
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
10
13
298 of 1010
343
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
10
13
313 of 1010
343
2
Ian Chapman
Unattached
M
1
10
14
306 of 1010
343
0
Kirk Haddon
Unattached
M
1
10
16
296 of 1010
343
0
Keith Hawkins
Ripon Runners
M40
1
10
16
300 of 1010
343
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
10
18
302 of 1010
344
10
David Bass
Valley Striders
M
1
10
18
310 of 1010
344
0
Andy Brown
Unattached
M
1
10
20
311 of 1010
343
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
10
21
304 of 1010
344
0
Luke Shannon
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
10
25
309 of 1010
344
0
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
10
25
312 of 1010
344
6
Simon Nicolaou
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
28
308 of 1010
344
0
Colin Close
Unattached
M
1
10
30
323 of 1010
344
0
Colin Griffiths
Unattached
M45
1
10
33
324 of 1010
344
0
Michelle Howe
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F35
1
10
33
325 of 1010
345
0
Dave Johnson
Sparkhill Harriers
M45
1
10
35
318 of 1010
345
0
John Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
10
37
317 of 1010
345
0
Trevor Wakenshaw
Wallsend Harriers
M40
1
10
38
314 of 1010
345
0
David Appleby
Preston Harriers
M55
1
10
38
321 of 1010
345
0
Mike Wray
Unattached
M
1
10
39
348 of 1010
345
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
10
40
316 of 1010
345
8
Simon Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
10
47
329 of 1010
345
0
Paul Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
10
49
319 of 1010
346
0
Graham Harvey
North York Moors AC
M40
1
10
50
320 of 1010
346
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
10
53
352 of 1010
346
0
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
10
55
328 of 1010
347
0
Paul Cotton
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
11
01
326 of 1010
347
0
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
11
03
331 of 1010
347
16
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
1
11
09
343 of 1010
348
0
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
11
10
330 of 1010
348
0
Andrew Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
1
11
12
327 of 1010
348
0
James Downs
Stadium Runners
M40
1
11
15
332 of 1010
348
0
Gail Bell
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
11
15
336 of 1010
348
0
Edward Hinton
White Rose Triathletes
M
1
11
15
344 of 1010
348
0
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
11
18
334 of 1010
348
0
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M55
1
11
18
335 of 1010
348
0
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
11
19
337 of 1010
349
0
Jayne Parkin
North York Moors AC
F35
1
11
26
340 of 1010
349
0
Darren Cox
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
11
28
339 of 1010
349
0
Derek Wright
Sunderland Strollers
M55
1
11
33
376 of 1010
350
2
Adrian Marshall
Darlington Triathlon Club
M40
1
11
36
342 of 1010
350
0
Bede Feechan
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
11
36
347 of 1010
350
0
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
11
40
391 of 1010
350
0
Jayne Shelmerdine
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
11
42
341 of 1010
350
0
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
1
11
42
354 of 1010
350
0
Andrew Broadley
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
11
45
345 of 1010
351
0
Richard Bannister
Unattached
M
1
11
46
355 of 1010
350
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
1
11
47
346 of 1010
351
0
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
1
11
49
363 of 1010
351
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
11
49
406 of 1010
351
18
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
11
53
351 of 1010
351
17
Peter Herrell
New Marske Harriers
M
1
11
53
375 of 1010
351
0
William Harris
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
11
54
383 of 1010
351
25
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
1
11
55
361 of 1010
352
0
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
1
11
57
350 of 1010
352
15
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
11
59
356 of 1010
352
0
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
12
00
349 of 1010
352
0
James Sclater
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
12
06
353 of 1010
352
0
Peter Isaacs
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
12
10
359 of 1010
353
0
Philip Edwards
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
1
12
14
402 of 1010
353
0
Richard Scott
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
1
12
14
403 of 1010
353
0
David Cooper
Ripon Runners
M45
1
12
15
357 of 1010
353
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
12
15
360 of 1010
353
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
12
20
364 of 1010
354
25
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
12
20
366 of 1010
354
0
Alyson West
Sunderland Strollers
F40
1
12
20
387 of 1010
354
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
21
362 of 1010
354
6
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
12
24
455 of 1010
354
21
Nick Dodds
North York Moors AC
M
1
12
25
367 of 1010
354
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
1
12
28
365 of 1010
354
2
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
12
28
369 of 1010
354
0
Jessica Riches
Unattached
F
1
12
35
372 of 1010
354
0
Derek Ives
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
12
36
368 of 1010
355
0
Vince Stockwell
Unattached
M40
1
12
37
371 of 1010
354
0
Emlyn Simpson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
12
39
380 of 1010
355
0
Jason Haddington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
12
39
401 of 1010
355
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
12
40
377 of 1010
355
6
Robert Allison
Redcar Running Club
M
1
12
41
374 of 1010
355
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
12
42
370 of 1010
355
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
12
43
373 of 1010
355
0
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
12
47
379 of 1010
355
0
Geoffrey Holford
Ilkley Harriers
M65
1
12
47
381 of 1010
356
0
Stephen Lodge
Unattached
M45
1
12
47
386 of 1010
355
0
Jordan Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
12
47
431 of 1010
356
0
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
12
49
378 of 1010
356
22
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
12
51
385 of 1010
356
10
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
1
12
58
389 of 1010
357
10
Krena Carden
Unattached
F
1
13
00
382 of 1010
356
0
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
13
07
423 of 1010
357
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
13
08
384 of 1010
357
14
Paula Ellis
Unattached
F40
1
13
11
409 of 1010
357
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
13
12
388 of 1010
358
5
David Ellis
Sunderland Harriers
M45
1
13
13
410 of 1010
358
0
Daniel Probart
Unattached
M
1
13
14
399 of 1010
357
0
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
15
395 of 1010
358
0
Lee Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
13
17
398 of 1010
358
0
John alan Cracknell
Unattached
M45
1
13
19
390 of 1010
358
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
13
19
404 of 1010
358
25
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
13
20
392 of 1010
358
0
Matthew Jones
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
13
20
393 of 1010
358
0
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
1
13
20
394 of 1010
358
0
Michael Hall
Ripon Runners
M40
1
13
28
427 of 1010
359
0
Bent Holm
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
13
28
441 of 1010
359
0
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
13
29
400 of 1010
359
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
13
30
447 of 1010
359
25
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
13
31
397 of 1010
359
25
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
13
32
411 of 1010
359
0
John Helliwell
Unattached
M40
1
13
34
405 of 1010
359
0
Heather Tuffs
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
13
42
396 of 1010
360
0
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M55
1
13
43
453 of 1010
360
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
13
45
432 of 1010
360
8
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
13
46
468 of 1010
360
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
13
49
407 of 1010
361
18
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
13
50
438 of 1010
361
12
Alan Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
1
13
55
408 of 1010
361
0
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
55
413 of 1010
361
10
Mark Gower
Unattached
M
1
13
58
416 of 1010
361
0
Alison Cameron
Unattached
M
1
13
58
434 of 1010
361
0
Daniel Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
13
58
435 of 1010
361
0
Michael Waterfield
Unattached
M
1
14
00
418 of 1010
361
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
14
01
412 of 1010
362
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
14
03
475 of 1010
362
0
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
14
03
478 of 1010
362
6
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
14
04
417 of 1010
362
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
14
04
425 of 1010
362
16
Dominic Brown
Unattached
M
1
14
09
491 of 1010
362
0
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
14
11
444 of 1010
363
0
Darren Quill
Unattached
M40
1
14
12
414 of 1010
362
0
Kelly Dodds
Heaton Harriers
F
1
14
12
419 of 1010
363
0
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
14
12
512 of 1010
363
12
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
14
13
436 of 1010
363
0
Jonathan Davey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
14
14
426 of 1010
363
0
Jackie Mather
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
1
14
17
421 of 1010
363
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
14
17
424 of 1010
363
0
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
14
19
415 of 1010
363
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
1
14
24
483 of 1010
364
20
Richard Kirkham
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
14
26
487 of 1010
364
0
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
14
30
422 of 1010
364
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
31
467 of 1010
364
0
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
14
32
430 of 1010
364
0
Ian McIvor
Unattached
M40
1
14
32
515 of 1010
364
0
David Burke
Unattached
M45
1
14
33
428 of 1010
364
0
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
14
34
433 of 1010
364
0
Andrew Schofield
Unattached
M40
1
14
35
420 of 1010
364
0
Jenny Cartweight
Stadium Runners
F35
1
14
39
469 of 1010
365
0
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M
1
14
41
462 of 1010
365
0
Michael Tinsley
Ripon Runners
M50
1
14
45
429 of 1010
365
0
Paul Burridge
Unattached
M40
1
14
46
471 of 1010
365
0
Michael Childe
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
14
48
470 of 1010
366
0
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
14
48
486 of 1010
366
0
Ian Morgan
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M65
1
14
55
442 of 1010
366
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
14
56
440 of 1010
366
9
Mick McGurk
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
14
56
445 of 1010
366
0
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
14
57
443 of 1010
366
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
15
01
437 of 1010
367
6
Dave Riddle
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
15
03
439 of 1010
367
0
Paul Roberts
Unattached
M40
1
15
05
448 of 1010
366
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
15
07
495 of 1010
367
25
Katherine Blakey
North York Moors AC
F45
1
15
09
446 of 1010
367
0
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
15
11
449 of 1010
367
25
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
15
11
451 of 1010
367
0
Kevin Jackson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
15
12
464 of 1010
368
0
David Tiplow
Unattached
M40
1
15
12
528 of 1010
367
0
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
15
15
484 of 1010
368
0
Sally Leck
Unattached
F
1
15
17
454 of 1010
367
0
Zoe Chapman
Unattached
F
1
15
20
456 of 1010
368
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
15
21
450 of 1010
368
0
Andrew Southern
Unattached
M40
1
15
21
493 of 1010
368
0
Karen Hall
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F45
1
15
21
526 of 1010
368
0
Liam Meahy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
15
23
519 of 1010
368
0
Sarah Syers
Alnwick Harriers
F35
1
15
27
490 of 1010
369
0
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M
1
15
31
459 of 1010
369
0
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M
1
15
32
460 of 1010
369
0
Keith Binney
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
15
33
452 of 1010
369
0
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
15
33
458 of 1010
369
0
John Edmondson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
15
36
461 of 1010
370
0
Diane Jobson
North York Moors AC
M
1
15
39
457 of 1010
370
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
15
40
537 of 1010
370
0
Peter Soakell
Unattached
M45
1
15
42
463 of 1010
369
0
Nick Tart
Unattached
M
1
15
42
465 of 1010
369
0
Paul Cleasby
Unattached
M
1
15
44
481 of 1010
370
0
Michael Beech
Unattached
M45
1
15
44
541 of 1010
370
0
Rachel Colin-Smith
Unattached
F35
1
15
46
505 of 1010
370
0
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
15
47
474 of 1010
370
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
15
48
476 of 1010
370
0
Alison Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
15
49
466 of 1010
371
0
Christine Devereux
Unattached
F45
1
15
51
535 of 1010
370
0
Katy Stringer
Unattached
F
1
15
52
472 of 1010
370
0
Simon Walker
Unattached
M
1
15
52
473 of 1010
370
0
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
15
55
489 of 1010
371
24
Karl Richards
Unattached
M
1
15
58
482 of 1010
371
0
Andy Phillip
Unattached
M45
1
16
03
552 of 1010
371
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
16
05
508 of 1010
372
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
16
05
511 of 1010
372
25
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
16
08
477 of 1010
372
25
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
16
08
480 of 1010
372
0
Melvyn john Culshaw
Unattached
M55
1
16
08
525 of 1010
372
0
Martin Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
16
15
485 of 1010
373
22
Peter Huxley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
16
16
479 of 1010
373
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
16
18
498 of 1010
373
0
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
1
16
18
530 of 1010
372
0
Neil Laidlaw
Unattached
M
1
16
18
578 of 1010
372
0
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
16
24
488 of 1010
373
16
Clare Anderson
Sunderland Strollers
F35
1
16
30
492 of 1010
374
0
Tony Cooper
Unattached
M
1
16
30
545 of 1010
373
0
Julian Hatton
Unattached
M40
1
16
34
503 of 1010
374
0
Keith Wilson
North York Moors AC
M55
1
16
35
504 of 1010
374
0
Richard Mann
Unattached
M
1
16
40
507 of 1010
374
0
David McGuinness
Unattached
M45
1
16
41
499 of 1010
374
0
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
16
43
497 of 1010
375
0
Anna Seeley
Durham City Harriers
F
1
16
44
510 of 1010
375
0
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
47
533 of 1010
375
25
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
16
47
550 of 1010
375
10
Roy Ashman
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
16
48
514 of 1010
375
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
16
49
496 of 1010
375
0
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
16
50
494 of 1010
376
0
Christopher Gibbons
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
16
50
501 of 1010
376
0
Jane Raper
Unattached
F40
1
16
51
500 of 1010
375
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
16
51
536 of 1010
376
23
Jeremy Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
16
52
577 of 1010
376
11
Robert Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M65
1
16
55
502 of 1010
376
0
Amy Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
16
55
522 of 1010
376
0
Stuart Armstrong
Unattached
M
1
16
59
506 of 1010
376
0
Kevin Scott
Unattached
M45
1
17
04
513 of 1010
376
0
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
17
04
547 of 1010
377
0
Mick Hilton
Unattached
M
1
17
05
516 of 1010
376
0
David Furey
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
17
12
517 of 1010
377
0
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
1
17
12
521 of 1010
377
0
Barbara Brown
Wolds Vets
F55
1
17
14
509 of 1010
377
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
17
15
518 of 1010
378
0
Corey Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
17
17
568 of 1010
378
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
19
523 of 1010
378
0
Mick Brown
Unattached
M40
1
17
21
520 of 1010
378
0
Graeme Campbell
Unattached
M
1
17
23
596 of 1010
378
0
Kenneth Rae
Andover Athletics Club
M45
1
17
35
527 of 1010
379
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
17
36
548 of 1010
379
2
Brenda Campbell
Unattached
F35
1
17
39
607 of 1010
379
0
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
17
40
524 of 1010
380
0
Cameron Turner
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
17
42
546 of 1010
380
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
1
17
45
554 of 1010
380
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
17
48
556 of 1010
380
7
Rhona McDonald-Bennett
Unattached
F35
1
17
50
544 of 1010
380
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
17
55
534 of 1010
381
0
Karen Daly
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
17
56
532 of 1010
381
0
Alexandra Whapples
Unattached
F40
1
18
02
553 of 1010
381
0
Mike Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
18
03
529 of 1010
381
15
Barry Sinar
Fell Runners Association
M65
1
18
05
531 of 1010
382
25
Carol Murray
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
18
09
539 of 1010
382
0
Alexandra Saunders
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
18
21
587 of 1010
383
0
Jenny Catley
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
18
22
543 of 1010
383
0
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
18
24
542 of 1010
383
0
Liona Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
18
27
538 of 1010
383
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
18
27
540 of 1010
383
0
Celia Cole
Unattached
F
1
18
27
560 of 1010
383
0
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
18
29
566 of 1010
384
0
Flip Owen
Elvet Striders
M40
1
18
33
558 of 1010
384
0
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
18
35
570 of 1010
384
20
Anne Ferguson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
18
38
572 of 1010
384
0
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
18
38
608 of 1010
384
23
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
18
39
551 of 1010
384
24
Joe Foley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
18
39
557 of 1010
384
0
Darren Wright
Unattached
M
1
18
42
561 of 1010
384
0
Fernando Guerreru
Unattached
M
1
18
45
562 of 1010
384
0
Jo Stewart
Darlington Triathlon Club
F
1
18
45
564 of 1010
385
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
18
45
631 of 1010
385
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
18
47
579 of 1010
385
25
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
18
48
549 of 1010
385
25
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
18
48
555 of 1010
385
25
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
18
53
565 of 1010
386
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
18
53
567 of 1010
386
25
Darren Stockdale
Unattached
M
1
18
53
584 of 1010
385
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
18
57
559 of 1010
386
0
Walter Sives
Unattached
M
1
18
57
612 of 1010
385
0
Rachael Laud
Unattached
F35
1
18
59
573 of 1010
386
0
Stephen Motson
Unattached
M45
1
19
00
601 of 1010
386
0
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
1
19
02
585 of 1010
386
0
Christopher Green
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
19
03
574 of 1010
386
0
Robbie Campbell
Unattached
M
1
19
04
569 of 1010
386
0
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F35
1
19
04
588 of 1010
386
25
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
19
04
606 of 1010
386
25
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
19
08
576 of 1010
387
0
Alan Lawton
Unattached
M55
1
19
09
563 of 1010
386
0
Russell Burton
Unattached
M
1
19
09
571 of 1010
386
0
Jeremy Smith
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
19
10
603 of 1010
387
0
Brian Fielding
Unattached
M40
1
19
17
602 of 1010
387
0
Louise Ambler
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
19
26
575 of 1010
388
0
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
19
26
583 of 1010
388
12
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
19
36
636 of 1010
389
0
Brian Watson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
37
581 of 1010
389
0
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
19
37
625 of 1010
389
0
David Curtis
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
19
44
600 of 1010
390
0
Craig Duff
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
19
49
589 of 1010
390
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
19
49
621 of 1010
390
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
19
50
593 of 1010
390
9
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
19
50
595 of 1010
390
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
19
51
582 of 1010
390
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
19
55
586 of 1010
391
0
Barry Moody
North York Moors AC
M60
1
19
56
599 of 1010
391
0
Eddie Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
19
57
580 of 1010
390
0
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
19
57
590 of 1010
391
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
19
59
628 of 1010
391
1
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
1
20
01
591 of 1010
391
0
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
20
02
592 of 1010
391
16
Sue Knott
Unattached
F40
1
20
02
604 of 1010
391
0
Christine Frank
Unattached
F40
1
20
04
651 of 1010
391
0
Jeffrey Deane
Unattached
M45
1
20
05
639 of 1010
391
0
Joanne Tonkin
Unattached
F
1
20
07
614 of 1010
391
0
Kate Dawson
Unattached
F40
1
20
07
654 of 1010
391
0
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
20
09
598 of 1010
392
0
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
20
10
597 of 1010
392
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
20
13
605 of 1010
392
0
Barrie john Evens
Elvet Striders
M60
1
20
15
646 of 1010
392
0
Bryan Hodgson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
20
19
623 of 1010
393
0
Yuris Silous
Unattached
M45
1
20
23
594 of 1010
392
0
Jackie Nicholls
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
20
27
616 of 1010
393
0
Mac Lowe
Unattached
M45
1
20
27
658 of 1010
393
0
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
20
35
629 of 1010
394
25
David Miles
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
20
36
630 of 1010
394
0
Bill Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
20
39
609 of 1010
394
25
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
20
39
632 of 1010
394
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
41
637 of 1010
394
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
20
42
611 of 1010
394
0
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
20
43
610 of 1010
395
0
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstatt
Abbey Runners
F40
1
20
45
615 of 1010
395
0
Leslie Graham
Claremont Road Runners
M60
1
20
46
626 of 1010
395
0
Rod Collier
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
48
617 of 1010
395
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M45
1
20
50
638 of 1010
395
0
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
20
50
653 of 1010
395
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
20
57
624 of 1010
396
23
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
20
58
613 of 1010
395
0
Joanne Wallace
Ripon Runners
F45
1
21
00
618 of 1010
396
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M
1
21
02
619 of 1010
396
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
21
02
622 of 1010
396
0
Michael Midgeley
Unattached
M65
1
21
09
645 of 1010
396
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
21
10
644 of 1010
397
3
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
21
16
620 of 1010
397
0
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
21
32
659 of 1010
399
0
Richard Payne
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
21
36
634 of 1010
399
0
Stuart Selby Jerrold
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
21
37
627 of 1010
399
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
21
37
635 of 1010
399
0
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
21
45
640 of 1010
400
1
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
21
56
633 of 1010
400
1
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M55
1
21
58
694 of 1010
400
0
Julie Turnbull
Unattached
F40
1
21
59
642 of 1010
400
0
Alistair Briggs
Unattached
M40
1
22
03
648 of 1010
401
0
Janet Davis
Unattached
F55
1
22
03
656 of 1010
401
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
22
09
641 of 1010
402
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
22
13
676 of 1010
402
0
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
22
15
678 of 1010
402
0
Alister Marchant
Unattached
M40
1
22
17
664 of 1010
402
0
Stella Morgan
Ripon Runners
F
1
22
19
661 of 1010
402
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
22
20
674 of 1010
402
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
22
22
650 of 1010
403
25
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
22
24
643 of 1010
403
5
Ian Gouge
Unattached
M50
1
22
27
649 of 1010
402
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
22
27
682 of 1010
403
0
Neil Smith
Unattached
M
1
22
28
647 of 1010
403
0
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
22
30
757 of 1010
403
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
22
33
652 of 1010
403
24
Anne marie Scott
Unattached
F
1
22
33
667 of 1010
403
0
Darren Chapman
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
22
35
669 of 1010
404
0
Jacquie Higo
Unattached
M40
1
22
36
657 of 1010
403
0
Eddy Moore
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
22
43
671 of 1010
404
0
Geoff Webster
Valley Striders
M65
1
22
43
680 of 1010
404
5
Andrew Grayley
Unattached
M40
1
22
44
662 of 1010
404
0
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
22
46
764 of 1010
405
0
Lorna Craven
Unattached
F35
1
22
47
660 of 1010
404
0
Mark Phillips
Unattached
M
1
22
52
655 of 1010
405
0
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M40
1
22
58
689 of 1010
405
0
Hazel Ives
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
1
23
02
663 of 1010
406
0
Johm paul Brierley
Unattached
M
1
23
04
696 of 1010
406
0
Amanda Ilsley
Unattached
F
1
23
05
665 of 1010
406
0
Alison Johnston
Unattached
F50
1
23
09
668 of 1010
406
0
Jay Clarkson
Unattached
M
1
23
11
666 of 1010
406
0
Alan Gay
Unattached
M50
1
23
12
681 of 1010
406
0
Michael Inganni
Redcar Running Club
M
1
23
12
710 of 1010
407
0
Cristine Baudouin
Gateshead Harriers
F50
1
23
17
672 of 1010
407
0
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M45
1
23
17
686 of 1010
407
24
Rob Kirtley
Wallsend Harriers
M40
1
23
23
670 of 1010
408
0
Gillian Garthwaite
Unattached
F50
1
23
26
684 of 1010
407
0
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
23
33
733 of 1010
408
0
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
23
46
677 of 1010
409
0
David Whitmore
South Shields Harriers
M70
1
23
47
675 of 1010
410
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
1
23
47
702 of 1010
410
15
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
23
47
722 of 1010
410
0
Jayne Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
23
47
740 of 1010
409
0
Damian Galloway
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
23
48
673 of 1010
410
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
23
48
679 of 1010
410
25
Paul Brennan
Unattached
M55
1
23
58
683 of 1010
410
0
Keld O'Shea
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
24
02
693 of 1010
411
0
Alan Wray
Ripon Runners
M40
1
24
03
703 of 1010
411
0
Paul Rees
Unattached
M40
1
24
04
685 of 1010
410
0
Martin Brulett
Unattached
M40
1
24
05
695 of 1010
410
0
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
24
09
704 of 1010
411
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
13
756 of 1010
412
0
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M65
1
24
22
690 of 1010
412
0
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
24
25
705 of 1010
413
0
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
24
25
735 of 1010
413
0
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
24
27
727 of 1010
413
16
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
24
29
691 of 1010
413
0
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Wolds Vets
F40
1
24
29
692 of 1010
413
0
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
24
30
698 of 1010
413
0
Peter Bradley
Unattached
M
1
24
30
754 of 1010
413
0
Julie ann Richardson
Unattached
F35
1
24
35
688 of 1010
413
0
Peter Craddock
Unattached
M45
1
24
39
731 of 1010
413
0
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
24
41
737 of 1010
414
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
24
41
752 of 1010
414
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
24
41
753 of 1010
414
0
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
24
43
701 of 1010
414
0
Todd Hanna
Unattached
M40
1
24
43
720 of 1010
414
0
Dinesh Kaulgud
Valley Striders
M
1
24
44
745 of 1010
414
0
Dom Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
24
45
707 of 1010
414
0
Emma Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
24
46
700 of 1010
414
0
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M45
1
24
46
706 of 1010
414
0
Nick Authur
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
24
47
697 of 1010
414
0
Daniel Sharp
Unattached
M
1
24
51
718 of 1010
414
0
Andrew Kyle
Unattached
M
1
24
51
719 of 1010
414
0
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
24
55
763 of 1010
415
14
Tracey McKaine
Unattached
F40
1
24
56
708 of 1010
415
0
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
1
24
57
725 of 1010
415
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
24
59
709 of 1010
415
0
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
25
01
717 of 1010
416
24
Luisa Dalla-Riva
Unattached
F
1
25
02
713 of 1010
415
0
Andy Berwick
Unattached
M
1
25
03
714 of 1010
415
0
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
25
04
699 of 1010
416
0
Jonty Jones
Unattached
M40
1
25
05
721 of 1010
415
0
Stephen Newell
Unattached
M40
1
25
08
712 of 1010
416
0
Joanna Westrope
Unattached
F35
1
25
08
723 of 1010
416
0
Sophie Eckford
Unattached
F40
1
25
13
716 of 1010
416
0
Bryan Atkinson
Unattached
M45
1
25
15
724 of 1010
416
0
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F55
1
25
18
715 of 1010
417
17
Matthew Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
25
18
762 of 1010
417
0
Mark Finlay
Unattached
M
1
25
19
761 of 1010
416
0
Jon Hubery
Unattached
M
1
25
28
729 of 1010
417
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
25
30
734 of 1010
418
5
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
25
30
749 of 1010
418
25
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
25
33
711 of 1010
418
14
Lester Pickard
Ripon Runners
M55
1
25
37
742 of 1010
418
0
Tom Hussel
Unattached
M
1
25
39
730 of 1010
418
0
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
25
41
728 of 1010
419
0
Trudy Morrice
Unattached
F35
1
25
42
732 of 1010
418
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
25
43
771 of 1010
419
0
Colin Johnson
Unattached
F40
1
25
49
736 of 1010
419
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
25
49
770 of 1010
419
22
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
25
53
765 of 1010
420
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
25
58
726 of 1010
420
0
Philip Readman
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
25
58
746 of 1010
420
0
Christine Sayer
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
26
03
739 of 1010
421
0
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M
1
26
06
790 of 1010
421
8
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
26
06
792 of 1010
421
0
John Whinn
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
26
07
747 of 1010
421
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
26
11
769 of 1010
421
0
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
M45
1
26
12
741 of 1010
421
0
Miles Keenleyside
Unattached
M40
1
26
15
744 of 1010
421
0
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M45
1
26
26
743 of 1010
422
0
David Smith
Unattached
M40
1
26
26
750 of 1010
422
0
Nicola Smith
Unattached
F
1
26
27
751 of 1010
422
0
Rachel Heeley
Alnwick Harriers
F
1
26
31
768 of 1010
423
0
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M50
1
26
33
777 of 1010
423
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F55
1
26
34
738 of 1010
423
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
26
34
776 of 1010
423
0
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
26
41
780 of 1010
424
0
Paul West
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
26
44
775 of 1010
424
0
Claire Glavina
Unattached
F
1
26
49
758 of 1010
424
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
26
56
748 of 1010
425
13
Tim Grimwood
Unattached
M
1
27
00
810 of 1010
425
0
Mark Noakes
Unattached
M45
1
27
06
759 of 1010
425
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
27
09
799 of 1010
426
0
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
27
09
800 of 1010
426
9
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
27
10
760 of 1010
426
0
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
27
12
755 of 1010
426
0
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
27
12
767 of 1010
426
0
Carol Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
27
13
794 of 1010
426
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
27
15
791 of 1010
426
25
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
27
18
766 of 1010
427
0
Gemma Smith
Unattached
F
1
27
18
816 of 1010
426
0
Stephen Allen
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
27
21
782 of 1010
427
0
Sally Wright
Valley Striders
F
1
27
23
781 of 1010
427
0
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
1
27
24
772 of 1010
427
2
John Joy
Unattached
M40
1
27
24
801 of 1010
427
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
27
29
788 of 1010
428
12
Graham Baylis
Unattached
M50
1
27
36
773 of 1010
428
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
27
37
793 of 1010
428
24
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
1
27
54
774 of 1010
429
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
28
05
778 of 1010
430
0
Abbie Hull
Quakers Running Club
F
1
28
06
784 of 1010
431
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
28
07
785 of 1010
431
12
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
28
07
786 of 1010
431
0
Mike Makinson
Unattached
M40
1
28
07
813 of 1010
430
0
Jenny Glossop
Unattached
F
1
28
13
795 of 1010
431
0
Kevin Hughes
Abbey Runners
M45
1
28
15
815 of 1010
431
0
Anne Norton
Unattached
F35
1
28
16
779 of 1010
431
0
Helen Pickard
Ripon Runners
F55
1
28
18
787 of 1010
432
0
Emma Bosomworth
Unattached
F40
1
28
18
804 of 1010
431
0
Jackie Hay
Unattached
F45
1
28
21
803 of 1010
431
0
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
28
22
827 of 1010
432
0
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
28
22
828 of 1010
432
0
Philip Leadbeater
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
28
23
789 of 1010
432
0
Sara Goward
Valley Striders
F
1
28
25
806 of 1010
432
0
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F35
1
28
26
797 of 1010
432
25
Beverley Honeyman
Unattached
F35
1
28
38
836 of 1010
433
0
Tim Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
28
41
798 of 1010
433
0
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
28
41
841 of 1010
433
0
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
28
48
783 of 1010
434
2
Simon Baudouin
Gateshead Harriers
M50
1
28
54
812 of 1010
435
0
Emma Wainwright
Wetherby Runners
F
1
28
54
819 of 1010
435
0
Catherine Moores
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
28
55
820 of 1010
435
0
Simon Middleton
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
28
57
796 of 1010
435
0
Colin Smith
Unattached
M50
1
29
03
802 of 1010
435
0
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
29
03
808 of 1010
435
25
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F40
1
29
04
811 of 1010
435
0
Ruth Dobby
Unattached
F35
1
29
04
849 of 1010
435
0
Emma Clark
Unattached
F35
1
29
05
848 of 1010
435
0
Ruth Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
F35
1
29
06
830 of 1010
435
0
Peter Braney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
29
13
814 of 1010
436
0
Christopher Terry
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
29
15
805 of 1010
436
0
Nicky Godridge
Heanor Running Club
F45
1
29
15
809 of 1010
436
0
Fiona Smith
Unattached
F35
1
29
19
817 of 1010
436
0
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
1
29
24
807 of 1010
437
0
Fiona Sharpe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
29
24
818 of 1010
437
0
Caroline Rhodes
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F
1
29
35
822 of 1010
438
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
29
36
823 of 1010
438
25
Anita Mansell
Unattached
F35
1
29
38
824 of 1010
438
0
Tony Taylor
Unattached
M50
1
29
43
821 of 1010
438
0
Stuart Hinde
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
29
43
826 of 1010
439
0
Gill Waite
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
29
51
859 of 1010
439
0
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
29
53
838 of 1010
439
0
John Funnell
Unattached
M55
1
29
57
831 of 1010
439
0
David Gatley
Unattached
M45
1
30
00
829 of 1010
439
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
30
04
825 of 1010
440
12
Adam Winthrop
Unattached
M40
1
30
04
860 of 1010
440
0
Margaret Wingate
Unattached
F55
1
30
15
832 of 1010
441
0
Leslie Gordon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
30
15
869 of 1010
441
0
Gill Gorman
Unattached
F40
1
30
17
839 of 1010
441
0
Jayne Batt
Unattached
F45
1
30
26
845 of 1010
442
0
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
1
30
37
833 of 1010
443
25
Jeanette Gillespie
Elvet Striders
F50
1
30
41
844 of 1010
443
0
Paul Fenn
Unattached
M40
1
30
41
867 of 1010
443
0
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
30
42
834 of 1010
443
21
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F55
1
30
50
840 of 1010
444
0
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
30
52
843 of 1010
444
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
30
58
835 of 1010
445
0
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M
1
31
05
842 of 1010
445
0
Steven Spence
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
31
07
837 of 1010
445
0
Liz Henley
Unattached
M45
1
31
16
854 of 1010
446
0
Tamela Davison
Womens Running Network
F35
1
31
17
852 of 1010
446
0
Gillian Harris
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
31
19
851 of 1010
446
25
Anne Kirk
Sunderland Strollers
F45
1
31
19
857 of 1010
446
0
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
31
21
847 of 1010
446
10
Bill Kirk
Sunderland Strollers
M50
1
31
21
858 of 1010
446
0
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
31
22
875 of 1010
447
0
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
31
32
846 of 1010
447
0
Kaeran Milligan
Unattached
F35
1
31
32
853 of 1010
447
0
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
31
36
850 of 1010
448
0
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
31
38
870 of 1010
448
4
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
31
41
883 of 1010
448
0
Nicola Pearson
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
31
48
861 of 1010
449
0
Paul Harvey
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
1
31
48
863 of 1010
449
0
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
31
50
856 of 1010
449
2
David Miller
Unattached
M
1
31
50
862 of 1010
448
0
Stuart Blakelock
Unattached
M40
1
32
03
855 of 1010
449
0
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F40
1
32
21
864 of 1010
451
0
Chris Leese
Unattached
M55
1
32
26
865 of 1010
451
0
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M55
1
32
28
873 of 1010
451
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
32
46
880 of 1010
453
21
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F40
1
32
50
881 of 1010
454
12
Richard Medford
Unattached
M45
1
32
55
871 of 1010
454
0
Ian benjamin Harris
Unattached
M
1
33
05
892 of 1010
454
0
Geoff Hall
Abbey Runners
M45
1
33
05
893 of 1010
455
1
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
33
07
866 of 1010
455
7
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
1
33
07
868 of 1010
455
0
Pam Dean
Ripon Runners
F40
1
33
23
874 of 1010
456
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
33
27
876 of 1010
457
22
Lesley Forester
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
33
31
887 of 1010
457
0
Avril Illingworth
Abbey Runners
F35
1
33
39
896 of 1010
458
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
33
39
897 of 1010
458
0
John Johnson
St Theresas
M
1
33
48
884 of 1010
458
0
Stuart Inglis
Dragons Running Club
M65
1
33
51
877 of 1010
459
0
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
33
52
878 of 1010
459
0
Ruth Clapham
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
33
53
879 of 1010
459
0
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
33
59
898 of 1010
459
0
Kate Clapham
Unattached
F
1
34
03
882 of 1010
459
0
Frank Harrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M70
1
34
07
885 of 1010
460
0
Debra Awty
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
34
07
889 of 1010
460
0
Helen Harper
Unattached
F35
1
34
08
890 of 1010
460
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M60
1
34
11
872 of 1010
460
0
David Hoare
Unattached
M50
1
34
12
906 of 1010
460
0
Simon Coates
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M50
1
34
18
895 of 1010
461
0
Charlotte Baker
Unattached
F35
1
34
25
886 of 1010
461
0
Kate Schwelzer
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
34
26
900 of 1010
462
0
Caroline Bentham
Ripon Runners
F40
1
34
27
891 of 1010
462
0
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
34
27
902 of 1010
462
0
Julie Broussand
Unattached
F
1
34
34
899 of 1010
462
0
Dave Jackson
Unattached
M
1
34
36
901 of 1010
462
0
Daniel Crane
Unattached
M
1
34
44
911 of 1010
463
0
Beckie Howlett
Unattached
F
1
34
52
888 of 1010
463
0
Gordon McGough
Unattached
M60
1
34
58
907 of 1010
464
0
Rosanne Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
34
58
908 of 1010
464
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
35
04
894 of 1010
465
0
Alistair Howes
Unattached
M40
1
35
11
914 of 1010
465
0
Nigel Dobson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
35
18
904 of 1010
466
6
David Brian
Unattached
M
1
35
28
919 of 1010
466
0
Nick Pay
Unattached
M45
1
35
29
905 of 1010
466
0
Peter Morton
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
35
30
903 of 1010
467
0
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
35
41
918 of 1010
468
0
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
35
46
920 of 1010
468
12
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F35
1
35
54
922 of 1010
469
0
Alex Chambers
Unattached
M
1
35
55
927 of 1010
468
0
Pete Jackson
Unattached
M
1
35
56
928 of 1010
468
0
Liz Hussell
Unattached
M
1
35
58
909 of 1010
469
0
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
36
10
931 of 1010
470
0
Diane Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
36
15
917 of 1010
470
0
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
1
36
24
912 of 1010
471
15
Helen Page
Unattached
F
1
36
26
910 of 1010
471
0
Adrian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
36
48
916 of 1010
473
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
36
51
932 of 1010
473
0
Graham Angus
North East Vets
M50
1
36
55
913 of 1010
474
0
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
37
00
924 of 1010
474
0
Peter Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
37
01
925 of 1010
474
0
Robert Simms
Unattached
M65
1
37
02
915 of 1010
474
0
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
37
20
930 of 1010
476
0
Amanda Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
1
37
33
923 of 1010
477
0
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
37
35
938 of 1010
477
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
37
36
933 of 1010
477
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
1
37
38
921 of 1010
477
0
Paul Clapham
Unattached
M50
1
37
42
936 of 1010
477
0
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
37
44
926 of 1010
478
22
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
37
53
937 of 1010
478
4
Kate Akrill- Misso
Unattached
F35
1
37
59
943 of 1010
478
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
38
09
929 of 1010
480
0
Andy McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
38
28
949 of 1010
481
0
Fred Cook
Unattached
M65
1
38
32
953 of 1010
481
0
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
38
37
946 of 1010
482
25
Mike Garside
Unattached
M50
1
38
44
942 of 1010
482
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
38
52
939 of 1010
483
0
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
38
52
941 of 1010
483
25
David McDonald
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
38
53
940 of 1010
483
0
Andrea Scott
Unattached
F35
1
38
56
934 of 1010
483
0
Joanna Reid
Unattached
F35
1
38
56
935 of 1010
483
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
39
13
947 of 1010
485
7
Ivor Roberts
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
39
14
945 of 1010
485
0
Diane Gardner
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
33
950 of 1010
487
0
Pater Broadhurst
Unattached
M60
1
39
57
944 of 1010
488
0
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
1
40
05
962 of 1010
489
0
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
40
19
952 of 1010
490
0
Jane Thompson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
40
23
969 of 1010
491
0
Camilla Grayley
Unattached
F35
1
40
34
948 of 1010
491
0
Simon Martin
Unattached
M45
1
40
35
958 of 1010
491
0
Rachel Andrews
Elvet Striders
F
1
41
00
956 of 1010
494
0
Jonathan Stearne
Unattached
M45
1
41
16
951 of 1010
494
0
Leanne Sewell
Elvet Striders
F
1
41
16
959 of 1010
495
0
Denis Lincoln
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
41
48
955 of 1010
498
0
Victoria Lockley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
41
57
957 of 1010
498
0
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
41
59
954 of 1010
498
0
Angela Tovey
Unattached
F35
1
42
00
960 of 1010
498
0
Jane Boase
Unattached
F40
1
42
00
961 of 1010
498
0
Laura De Roux
Unattached
F
1
42
27
964 of 1010
500
0
James Anderson
Unattached
M70
1
42
29
963 of 1010
500
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
43
18
970 of 1010
505
0
Colin Thompson
Unattached
M
1
43
33
965 of 1010
506
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
43
55
968 of 1010
508
0
Pat Shepherd
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
1
44
01
966 of 1010
508
0
Mark Hoyle
Unattached
M45
1
44
22
967 of 1010
510
0
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
1
44
23
975 of 1010
510
0
Neil McClintock
Unattached
M
1
44
40
971 of 1010
511
0
Anna Listwon
Unattached
F
1
45
02
972 of 1010
513
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
45
07
973 of 1010
514
13
Nigel Harrison
Unattached
M
1
45
42
974 of 1010
516
0
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
45
44
983 of 1010
517
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
46
10
977 of 1010
519
0
Mike Horan
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
46
14
979 of 1010
519
0
Valerie Milton
Unattached
F
1
46
26
985 of 1010
520
0
Malcolm Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
46
28
976 of 1010
520
0
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
46
56
984 of 1010
523
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
46
58
978 of 1010
522
0
Wayne Errington
Unattached
M
1
47
06
980 of 1010
523
0
Jennifer Gower
Unattached
F40
1
47
53
986 of 1010
527
0
Helen Griffin
Unattached
F35
1
48
02
981 of 1010
528
0
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
48
13
987 of 1010
529
0
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
48
14
995 of 1010
529
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
48
15
992 of 1010
529
0
Linda Normington
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
48
26
989 of 1010
530
0
Bob Summerson
Unattached
M45
1
48
29
982 of 1010
530
0
Walter Motson
Unattached
M70
1
48
32
988 of 1010
530
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F60
1
48
54
994 of 1010
532
0
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
49
08
990 of 1010
533
0
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
1
49
27
996 of 1010
535
0
Colin Ireland
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
49
29
998 of 1010
535
0
Karen Ireland
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
49
29
999 of 1010
535
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
49
37
1001 of 1010
536
0
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
49
51
991 of 1010
537
0
Geraldine Bouttell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
50
16
997 of 1010
539
0
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
50
53
1002 of 1010
542
0
Samantha Ilsley
Unattached
F
1
51
07
993 of 1010
543
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1330&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024