Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 18th Oct 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
05
48
1 of 684
230
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
10
19
2 of 684
246
Paul Marchant
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
25
3 of 684
246
Martin Formstone
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
12
06
4 of 684
252
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
12
49
5 of 684
255
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
14
12
6 of 684
259
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
15
06
7 of 684
263
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
15
51
48 of 684
265
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
1
15
58
8 of 684
266
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
18
01
9 of 684
273
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
18
54
10 of 684
276
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
18
59
11 of 684
276
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M50
1
19
02
12 of 684
276
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
1
19
34
13 of 684
278
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
20
22
14 of 684
281
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
56
15 of 684
283
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
21
23
16 of 684
285
4
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
21
55
17 of 684
287
0
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
22
01
18 of 684
287
Roger Tomlin
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
10
19 of 684
287
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
1
22
15
20 of 684
288
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
22
15
21 of 684
288
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
22
27
22 of 684
288
Thomas Scanlan
Unattached
M
1
22
28
23 of 684
288
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
1
22
28
24 of 684
288
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
22
32
25 of 684
289
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
22
33
26 of 684
289
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
22
39
27 of 684
289
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
22
44
28 of 684
289
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
22
52
29 of 684
290
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
23
16
30 of 684
291
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M
1
23
32
31 of 684
292
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
23
39
32 of 684
293
Chris Mobbs
Unattached
M45
1
23
56
33 of 684
294
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
1
23
57
34 of 684
294
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
24
02
35 of 684
294
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M
1
24
15
36 of 684
295
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
24
20
37 of 684
295
Richard Bateson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
24
30
38 of 684
295
Nick Tate
Unattached
M
1
24
31
39 of 684
296
Andrew Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
24
33
40 of 684
296
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
24
43
41 of 684
296
Andrew Lawtey
Barton Athletic Club
M
1
24
47
42 of 684
296
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
25
06
43 of 684
298
Sean McDermott
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
25
17
44 of 684
298
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
25
20
45 of 684
299
0
Brian Davis
Pickering Running Club
M
1
25
22
46 of 684
299
Nicholas Riggs
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
25
47
47 of 684
300
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
26
14
49 of 684
302
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M40
1
26
20
50 of 684
302
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
25
51 of 684
302
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M60
1
26
28
52 of 684
302
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
26
32
53 of 684
303
Mark Whitelock
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
26
40
54 of 684
303
Adam Hardy
Unattached
M
1
26
43
55 of 684
303
Lee Greenmaloh
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
26
53
56 of 684
304
Kay Rawbskey
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
27
23
57 of 684
306
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
27
34
58 of 684
306
John Henry
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
27
44
59 of 684
307
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M
1
27
45
60 of 684
307
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
27
48
61 of 684
307
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
27
48
62 of 684
307
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M45
1
27
48
63 of 684
307
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
27
50
64 of 684
307
Steve Frith
Unattached
M55
1
27
59
65 of 684
308
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
59
66 of 684
308
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
28
00
67 of 684
308
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
28
05
68 of 684
308
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
28
23
69 of 684
309
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
28
29
70 of 684
309
John Flanagan
Unattached
M
1
29
04
71 of 684
311
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
29
06
72 of 684
312
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
29
32
73 of 684
313
Neil Sinclair
Unattached
M
1
29
41
74 of 684
314
Lee Walker
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
29
53
75 of 684
314
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
29
56
76 of 684
315
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
29
57
77 of 684
315
John Watts
Driffield Striders
M45
1
30
02
78 of 684
315
Steve Tighe
Unattached
M
1
30
14
79 of 684
316
James Bland
Unattached
M
1
30
15
80 of 684
316
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
30
26
81 of 684
316
Daniel Lambert
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
30
28
82 of 684
316
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M
1
30
43
83 of 684
317
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
30
49
84 of 684
318
Helen Gibson
Unattached
F40
1
30
51
85 of 684
318
Steve Holmes
St Theresas
M40
1
30
52
86 of 684
318
Nicholas Horne
Unattached
M
1
30
55
87 of 684
318
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
57
88 of 684
318
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
30
58
89 of 684
318
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
30
58
90 of 684
318
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
30
58
91 of 684
318
Tony Smith
Unattached
M45
1
31
01
92 of 684
318
Alan Francis
Unattached
M45
1
31
12
93 of 684
319
James Sampson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
31
17
94 of 684
319
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
1
31
17
95 of 684
319
Ray Hawksby
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
31
22
96 of 684
320
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
31
23
97 of 684
320
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
31
26
98 of 684
320
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
31
46
99 of 684
321
Wayne Buttrick
Wooton Road Runners
M
1
31
52
100 of 684
321
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
32
01
101 of 684
322
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
32
06
102 of 684
322
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
32
06
103 of 684
322
Mick Casey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
32
09
104 of 684
322
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
32
10
105 of 684
322
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
32
13
106 of 684
323
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
32
20
107 of 684
323
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
32
20
108 of 684
323
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
32
31
109 of 684
324
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
32
110 of 684
324
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
32
39
111 of 684
324
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
32
40
112 of 684
324
Joe Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
32
42
113 of 684
324
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
32
51
114 of 684
325
Alex Simon
Unattached
M40
1
33
00
115 of 684
325
Matthew Moore
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
33
00
116 of 684
325
Emily Renny
Unattached
F
1
33
02
117 of 684
325
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
33
07
118 of 684
326
James Abel
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
33
08
119 of 684
326
Anthony Collinson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
33
13
120 of 684
326
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M40
1
33
20
121 of 684
326
Simon Dawson
Unattached
M
1
33
22
122 of 684
327
Dean Pearce
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
33
40
123 of 684
328
Gary Jensen
East Hull Harriers
M
1
33
40
124 of 684
328
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
33
50
125 of 684
328
Nicholas Brunton
Unattached
M
1
34
06
126 of 684
329
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
34
08
127 of 684
329
Angela Hannon
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
34
13
128 of 684
330
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
34
14
129 of 684
330
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
34
19
130 of 684
330
Steven Barber
Unattached
M
1
34
27
131 of 684
330
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
34
34
132 of 684
331
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
34
36
133 of 684
331
John Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
34
37
134 of 684
331
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
34
41
135 of 684
331
David Winfield-Bennett
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
34
43
136 of 684
331
Pauline Stewart
Unattached
M40
1
34
48
137 of 684
332
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
34
49
138 of 684
332
Gareth Jackson
Unattached
M
1
34
51
139 of 684
332
James Wood
Unattached
M
1
34
57
140 of 684
332
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
35
02
141 of 684
332
Geoffrey j Brown
Unattached
M45
1
35
05
142 of 684
333
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M40
1
35
09
143 of 684
333
Jayne Shelmerdine
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
35
12
144 of 684
333
Tim Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
35
13
145 of 684
333
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
35
18
146 of 684
333
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
35
22
147 of 684
334
Keith Lamb
Wolds Vets
M
1
35
26
148 of 684
334
Cliff Veitch
Unattached
M40
1
35
32
149 of 684
334
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
35
33
150 of 684
334
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
35
42
151 of 684
335
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
35
45
152 of 684
335
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
35
45
153 of 684
335
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
35
46
154 of 684
335
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M40
1
35
51
155 of 684
335
Stephen Parker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
35
54
156 of 684
335
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
35
56
157 of 684
336
Bill Pike
Unattached
M40
1
36
06
158 of 684
336
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
36
11
159 of 684
336
Mark Bayley
Unattached
M40
1
36
12
160 of 684
336
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
36
22
161 of 684
337
Philip Copley
Unattached
M45
1
36
53
162 of 684
339
Graham Howell
Unattached
M40
1
37
07
163 of 684
340
Clare Nicholson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
37
10
164 of 684
340
Nigel Fox
Unattached
M
1
37
24
165 of 684
341
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
37
37
166 of 684
341
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
37
37
167 of 684
341
Graeme Wrightson
White City Road Running Club
M
1
37
45
168 of 684
342
Ian Cant
Unattached
M
1
37
46
169 of 684
342
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
37
50
170 of 684
342
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
1
37
51
171 of 684
342
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
37
54
172 of 684
342
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
37
54
173 of 684
342
Scott Marrison
Unattached
M
1
37
56
174 of 684
343
Jonathan Charge
Unattached
M
1
37
58
175 of 684
343
Rowan Turner
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
38
00
176 of 684
343
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
38
04
177 of 684
343
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
38
08
178 of 684
343
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
38
13
179 of 684
344
Shaun Slack
Unattached
M40
1
38
31
180 of 684
345
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
38
35
181 of 684
345
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
38
37
182 of 684
345
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
38
43
183 of 684
345
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
38
45
184 of 684
345
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
38
50
185 of 684
346
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
38
57
186 of 684
346
John Rawling
Unattached
M40
1
39
14
187 of 684
347
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
39
25
188 of 684
348
Richard Wright
Unattached
M40
1
39
28
189 of 684
348
Shane Rudd
Unattached
M40
1
39
37
190 of 684
348
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
39
38
191 of 684
349
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
39
40
192 of 684
349
David Stainthorpe
Unattached
M40
1
39
44
193 of 684
349
Martin Mansell
Unattached
M
1
39
49
194 of 684
349
Roger Connell
Unattached
M40
1
39
50
195 of 684
349
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
39
56
196 of 684
350
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
40
01
197 of 684
350
Richard Rae
Unattached
M45
1
40
16
198 of 684
351
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
1
40
16
199 of 684
351
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
40
16
200 of 684
351
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
40
24
201 of 684
351
Carmen Marchant
Unattached
F35
1
40
28
202 of 684
351
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
40
35
203 of 684
352
Alexander Cleeland
Unattached
M
1
40
41
204 of 684
352
Lucy Khan
City of Hull AC
F40
1
40
44
205 of 684
352
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
40
54
206 of 684
353
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
41
01
207 of 684
353
David Turton
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
41
02
208 of 684
353
David Cameron
Unattached
M
1
41
08
209 of 684
354
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
41
12
210 of 684
354
James Fulton
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
41
19
211 of 684
354
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
1
41
21
212 of 684
355
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
41
24
213 of 684
355
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
41
24
214 of 684
355
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
41
25
215 of 684
355
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
41
32
216 of 684
355
David Wilson
Unattached
M
1
41
38
217 of 684
356
Wayne Clark
Unattached
M40
1
41
41
218 of 684
356
Max Hough
Unattached
M
1
41
45
219 of 684
356
Liz Turton
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
41
58
220 of 684
357
Ross Gunning
Unattached
M40
1
42
06
221 of 684
357
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
42
07
222 of 684
357
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
42
11
223 of 684
357
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
1
42
18
224 of 684
358
Clive Sellers
Unattached
M40
1
42
29
225 of 684
358
Andrew Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
42
29
231 of 684
358
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
42
31
226 of 684
359
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
42
34
227 of 684
359
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
1
42
36
228 of 684
359
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
42
39
229 of 684
359
Michael Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
42
46
230 of 684
359
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
42
49
232 of 684
360
Simon Leeson
Unattached
M
1
43
00
233 of 684
360
Peter Marson
Unattached
M40
1
43
01
234 of 684
360
Adam Smart
Unattached
M
1
43
03
235 of 684
360
Steven Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
43
05
236 of 684
361
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
43
14
237 of 684
361
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
43
22
238 of 684
362
Phillip Stokes
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
43
30
239 of 684
362
April Gunning
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
43
31
240 of 684
362
Gary Taylor
Unattached
M
1
43
42
241 of 684
363
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
43
43
242 of 684
363
0
Marie O'Connor
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
43
43
243 of 684
363
Daniel Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
43
59
244 of 684
364
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
44
04
245 of 684
364
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
44
14
246 of 684
365
Trevor Callender
Unattached
M45
1
44
18
247 of 684
365
Graham Leggett
Unattached
M
1
44
21
248 of 684
365
Louise Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
F
1
44
23
249 of 684
365
Liam Benett
Unattached
M
1
44
31
250 of 684
366
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
44
33
251 of 684
366
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
44
34
252 of 684
366
Mark Skelton
Unattached
M
1
44
34
253 of 684
366
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
44
38
254 of 684
366
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
44
42
255 of 684
366
Steven Richmond
Unattached
M50
1
44
49
256 of 684
367
Alison McCoy
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
44
51
257 of 684
367
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
44
54
258 of 684
367
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
44
55
259 of 684
367
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
44
58
260 of 684
367
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M
1
45
01
261 of 684
367
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
45
03
262 of 684
367
Deborah Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
45
07
263 of 684
368
Stephen Crossingham
Unattached
M45
1
45
10
264 of 684
368
Anthony Shipley
Unattached
M50
1
45
14
265 of 684
368
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M55
1
45
27
266 of 684
369
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
45
28
267 of 684
369
David Butt
Unattached
M55
1
45
30
268 of 684
369
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M50
1
45
37
269 of 684
369
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
1
45
41
270 of 684
370
Chris Wood
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
45
43
271 of 684
370
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M
1
45
44
272 of 684
370
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F45
1
45
50
273 of 684
370
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
45
51
274 of 684
370
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
45
51
275 of 684
370
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
45
53
276 of 684
370
Lucy Harrison
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
45
55
277 of 684
371
Ailsa Berkeley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
45
55
278 of 684
371
Jody Horth
Unattached
M
1
45
55
279 of 684
371
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
46
05
280 of 684
371
Peter Thomas
Unattached
M45
1
46
12
281 of 684
372
Andrew Stringer
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
46
19
282 of 684
372
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
46
21
283 of 684
373
0
Jonathan Davey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
46
25
284 of 684
372
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
46
25
285 of 684
372
Andrew Brewer
Unattached
M45
1
46
27
286 of 684
372
Andrew Leeson
Unattached
M
1
46
30
287 of 684
373
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
46
36
288 of 684
373
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
46
38
289 of 684
373
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
46
44
290 of 684
373
Alan McCartney
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M60
1
46
45
291 of 684
373
Alan Knibbs
Unattached
M45
1
46
45
292 of 684
373
Lisa Eato
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
46
46
293 of 684
373
Amy Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
46
50
294 of 684
374
Roy Saxby
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
46
54
295 of 684
374
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
47
09
296 of 684
375
Craig Turner
Unattached
M40
1
47
10
297 of 684
375
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
47
13
298 of 684
375
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M45
1
47
17
299 of 684
375
Tim Welbourn
City of Hull AC
M50
1
47
24
300 of 684
376
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
47
25
301 of 684
376
Joanne Hunt
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
47
26
302 of 684
376
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
47
28
303 of 684
376
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
1
47
30
304 of 684
376
Scott Chippendale
Unattached
M
1
47
32
305 of 684
376
John Hunsley
Unattached
M45
1
47
40
306 of 684
377
Debbie Kirkman
Unattached
F40
1
47
42
307 of 684
377
Michael Durston
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
47
44
308 of 684
377
Barry Simons
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
47
46
309 of 684
377
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
47
48
310 of 684
377
Christopher Bowes
Unattached
M55
1
47
50
311 of 684
377
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
47
50
312 of 684
377
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
47
57
313 of 684
378
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
1
47
58
314 of 684
378
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M55
1
48
06
315 of 684
378
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
48
08
316 of 684
378
Robert Betts
Unattached
M65
1
48
14
317 of 684
379
Curtis Shaw
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
48
24
318 of 684
379
Damian Galloway
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
48
31
319 of 684
380
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
48
33
320 of 684
380
Steve Chapman
Unattached
M40
1
48
35
321 of 684
380
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
48
43
322 of 684
380
John Barrett
Unattached
M45
1
48
48
323 of 684
381
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
48
56
324 of 684
381
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
1
48
57
325 of 684
381
John Stewart
Unattached
M45
1
48
59
326 of 684
381
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
49
04
328 of 684
382
Gavin Kelsey
Unattached
M
1
49
08
329 of 684
382
Leye Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
49
09
327 of 684
382
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
49
10
330 of 684
382
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
49
10
331 of 684
382
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
49
17
332 of 684
382
Nick Sime
Unattached
M40
1
49
17
333 of 684
382
Ian Marriott
Unattached
M40
1
49
19
334 of 684
382
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
1
49
20
335 of 684
382
Karan Maddox
Unattached
F40
1
49
24
336 of 684
383
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
49
35
337 of 684
383
David Chapman
Unattached
M45
1
49
36
338 of 684
383
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
49
39
339 of 684
384
Andrew Ratcliff
Unattached
M
1
49
40
340 of 684
384
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
49
41
341 of 684
384
Richard Ogden
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
49
50
342 of 684
384
Alison Heblich
Unattached
F40
1
49
52
343 of 684
384
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
49
53
344 of 684
384
Peter Kelly
Unattached
M
1
49
53
345 of 684
384
Fernando Guerrero
Unattached
M
1
49
55
346 of 684
385
Daniel Froggatt
Unattached
M
1
49
58
347 of 684
385
Mel Clark
Unattached
F50
1
50
00
348 of 684
385
Akua Nkrumah
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
50
00
349 of 684
385
Paul Sharkett
Unattached
M40
1
50
04
350 of 684
385
Jessica Marrison
Unattached
F
1
50
08
351 of 684
385
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
50
16
352 of 684
386
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
50
19
353 of 684
386
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
50
20
354 of 684
386
Douglas Saunders
Unattached
M55
1
50
22
355 of 684
386
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
50
26
356 of 684
387
9
Frank Cass
Unattached
M55
1
50
28
357 of 684
386
Richard Cousins
Unattached
M45
1
50
30
358 of 684
387
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
1
50
32
359 of 684
387
Paul Good
Unattached
M
1
50
34
360 of 684
387
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
50
40
361 of 684
387
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
50
42
362 of 684
387
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M
1
50
48
363 of 684
388
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
50
56
364 of 684
388
Tracey McKaine
Unattached
F40
1
51
06
365 of 684
389
Gareth Sykes Le
Unattached
M
1
51
10
366 of 684
389
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
51
15
367 of 684
389
Caroline Wood
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
51
26
368 of 684
390
Jan Draper
Unattached
F45
1
51
30
369 of 684
390
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
51
43
370 of 684
391
Gavin Gallop
Unattached
M40
1
51
47
371 of 684
391
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
51
51
372 of 684
391
Dominic Rawnsley
Unattached
M40
1
51
56
373 of 684
392
Jayne Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
51
57
374 of 684
392
Mark Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
51
59
375 of 684
392
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
51
59
376 of 684
392
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
52
11
377 of 684
392
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M65
1
52
12
378 of 684
393
Karl john Banks
Unattached
M
1
52
14
379 of 684
393
Charlie Long
Unattached
M
1
52
16
380 of 684
393
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F40
1
52
18
381 of 684
393
Craig Hornsby
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
52
26
382 of 684
393
Andrew Bielby
Unattached
M
1
52
26
383 of 684
393
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F45
1
52
36
384 of 684
394
Michelle McKechnie
Unattached
F
1
52
38
385 of 684
394
Nathaniel Smith
Unattached
M
1
52
44
386 of 684
394
Tony Lazarus
Unattached
M45
1
52
44
387 of 684
394
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
52
50
388 of 684
395
Lisa Chippendale
Unattached
F40
1
52
54
389 of 684
395
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
52
58
390 of 684
395
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
1
53
10
391 of 684
396
David Turner
Unattached
M60
1
53
15
392 of 684
396
Paul Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
53
18
393 of 684
396
Melanie Granger
Driffield Striders
F50
1
53
35
394 of 684
397
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
53
38
395 of 684
398
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F50
1
53
41
396 of 684
398
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
53
46
397 of 684
398
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
53
54
398 of 684
398
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
53
55
399 of 684
399
Martin Walker
Unattached
F45
1
53
55
400 of 684
399
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
53
59
401 of 684
399
Sarah Douglas
Unattached
F
1
54
00
402 of 684
399
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
1
54
01
403 of 684
399
Phillip Slingsby
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
54
08
404 of 684
399
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
54
13
405 of 684
400
Ruth Bridges
Unattached
F
1
54
20
406 of 684
400
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
54
31
407 of 684
401
Janet Glynn
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
54
34
408 of 684
401
Tina Wigglesworth
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
54
35
409 of 684
401
Judith Lawtey
Unattached
F50
1
54
40
410 of 684
401
Thomas Waines
Unattached
M
1
54
43
411 of 684
401
Norman Gosbee
Ropsley Road Runners
M55
1
54
48
412 of 684
402
Hannah Bosomworth
Unattached
F
1
54
50
413 of 684
402
David Pickering
Unattached
M55
1
54
58
414 of 684
402
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
55
02
415 of 684
402
Steven Bissell
Unattached
M
1
55
03
416 of 684
403
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
55
09
417 of 684
403
Dawn Comerie
Unattached
F35
1
55
18
418 of 684
403
Jim McIntosh
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
55
18
419 of 684
403
Paul Garfoot
Unattached
M
1
55
21
420 of 684
404
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
55
21
421 of 684
404
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
55
27
422 of 684
404
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M45
1
55
28
423 of 684
404
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
55
29
424 of 684
404
Wayne Wilde
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
55
29
425 of 684
404
Robert Hook
White City Road Running Club
M
1
55
34
426 of 684
404
David Long
Unattached
M
1
55
44
427 of 684
405
Jane Wresdell
Unattached
F
1
55
54
428 of 684
405
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
55
54
429 of 684
405
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
55
56
430 of 684
406
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
56
07
431 of 684
406
Katherine Mockford
White City Road Running Club
F
1
56
09
432 of 684
406
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
56
11
433 of 684
406
David Marshall
Unattached
M40
1
56
14
434 of 684
407
Samantha Drury
Unattached
F
1
56
17
435 of 684
407
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
56
18
436 of 684
407
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
1
56
22
437 of 684
407
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
56
23
438 of 684
407
Deborah Hassell
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F40
1
56
23
439 of 684
407
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
56
23
440 of 684
407
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F
1
56
26
441 of 684
407
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
56
28
443 of 684
407
Helen Freeman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
56
30
444 of 684
408
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
56
33
446 of 684
408
0
Carol Diggle
Unattached
F40
1
56
33
447 of 684
408
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
56
33
448 of 684
408
Kevin Oakley
Unattached
M40
1
56
40
449 of 684
408
Joe Vorlicky
Unattached
M
1
56
56
450 of 684
409
Sophie Teasdale
Unattached
F
1
57
00
451 of 684
409
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
57
02
452 of 684
409
Jo Fletcher
Unattached
F45
1
57
08
453 of 684
410
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
57
14
454 of 684
410
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
57
32
456 of 684
411
Matthew Diggle
Unattached
M40
1
57
35
456 of 684
411
David Andrew
Unattached
M40
1
57
39
457 of 684
412
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F50
1
57
43
458 of 684
412
Martin Davenport
Unattached
M
1
57
43
459 of 684
412
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
57
47
460 of 684
412
Mark Davies
Unattached
M
1
57
49
461 of 684
412
Sophie Eckford
Unattached
F40
1
57
54
462 of 684
412
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
57
56
463 of 684
413
Patricia Bielby
Unattached
F55
1
58
03
464 of 684
413
David Rooms
Unattached
M45
1
58
14
465 of 684
414
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
58
22
466 of 684
414
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
1
58
26
467 of 684
414
Martin West
Unattached
M50
1
58
26
468 of 684
414
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
58
41
469 of 684
415
Craig Bennett
Unattached
M
1
58
50
470 of 684
416
Terri Willmott
Unattached
F35
1
58
54
471 of 684
416
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
1
59
02
472 of 684
416
Alison Wilcox
Unattached
F
1
59
10
473 of 684
417
David Shaw
Unattached
M55
1
59
13
474 of 684
417
Steve Heslop
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
59
14
475 of 684
417
Samantha Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
59
22
476 of 684
418
Lucy Hodgson
Unattached
F
1
59
32
477 of 684
418
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
59
36
478 of 684
418
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
1
59
42
479 of 684
419
Martin Booth
Unattached
M
1
59
46
480 of 684
419
Julie Rooms
Unattached
F40
1
59
54
481 of 684
420
Lesley Taylor
Unattached
F50
1
59
57
482 of 684
420
Roy Williamson
Unattached
M50
2
00
00
483 of 684
420
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M45
2
00
01
484 of 684
420
Rachael Hardy
Unattached
F
2
00
10
485 of 684
420
Robert Cawkill
Unattached
M40
2
00
10
486 of 684
420
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
00
15
487 of 684
421
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
00
20
488 of 684
421
Laura Bancroft
Unattached
F
2
00
20
489 of 684
421
Gillian Wright
Unattached
M35
2
00
23
490 of 684
421
Andrew McCormick
Unattached
M45
2
00
23
491 of 684
421
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
2
00
47
492 of 684
423
Andrew Crichton
Unattached
M40
2
00
48
493 of 684
423
Richard Stephenson
Unattached
M
2
00
49
494 of 684
423
Michael Pottage
Unattached
M
2
00
57
495 of 684
423
Freda Verrill
Unattached
F55
2
01
01
496 of 684
423
Clare Sutcliffe
Unattached
F35
2
01
04
497 of 684
424
Alistair Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
2
01
04
498 of 684
424
Julieann Vernon
Unattached
F40
2
01
06
499 of 684
424
Robert Hopkins
Unattached
M40
2
01
13
500 of 684
424
Judith Seaton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
01
41
501 of 684
426
Rodger Price
Unattached
M45
2
01
44
502 of 684
426
Chris Chestney
Unattached
M45
2
01
44
503 of 684
426
Simon Ellerker
Unattached
M
2
01
44
504 of 684
426
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
01
44
505 of 684
426
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
2
01
48
506 of 684
426
Andrew Nuut
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
01
51
507 of 684
426
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
2
01
53
508 of 684
426
Amy Slight
Unattached
F
2
01
53
509 of 684
426
Joanne Rowley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
01
58
510 of 684
427
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F40
2
02
05
511 of 684
427
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
02
11
512 of 684
427
Terry Lawrence
Unattached
M55
2
02
19
513 of 684
428
Shirley Oglesby
East Hull Harriers
F55
2
02
19
514 of 684
428
Fiona Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
2
02
38
515 of 684
429
Nicola McPhun
Unattached
F40
2
02
39
516 of 684
429
Katie Baker
Unattached
F35
2
02
43
517 of 684
429
Philip Haw
Unattached
M
2
03
03
518 of 684
431
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
03
07
519 of 684
431
Gareth Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
2
03
14
520 of 684
431
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
2
03
24
521 of 684
432
Keith Thompson
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
03
32
522 of 684
432
Jackie Cameron
Unattached
F45
2
03
43
523 of 684
433
Julian Hesp
Unattached
M
2
03
46
524 of 684
433
Simon Birch
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
2
03
49
525 of 684
433
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
04
01
526 of 684
434
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
04
01
527 of 684
434
Andrew Lawley
Unattached
M
2
04
06
528 of 684
434
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
04
15
529 of 684
435
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
2
04
18
530 of 684
435
Anita Shipley
Unattached
F50
2
04
18
531 of 684
435
Angela Maltas
Unattached
F35
2
04
19
532 of 684
435
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
2
04
22
533 of 684
435
Lauren Brown
Unattached
F
2
04
23
534 of 684
435
Karen Brown
Unattached
F45
2
04
23
535 of 684
435
Ian Tattersall
Unattached
M55
2
04
31
536 of 684
436
Suze Moore
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
2
04
47
537 of 684
437
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
2
04
57
538 of 684
437
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
04
57
539 of 684
437
Tony Garfoot
Unattached
M50
2
05
01
540 of 684
437
Elizabeth Darne
Unattached
F
2
05
01
541 of 684
437
Phil Barton
Unattached
M55
2
05
05
542 of 684
438
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M40
2
05
18
543 of 684
438
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M45
2
05
20
544 of 684
439
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
05
25
545 of 684
439
Shaun Sykes
Unattached
M
2
05
37
546 of 684
440
Shevonne Cook
Unattached
F
2
05
37
547 of 684
440
Sarah Coates-Madden
Unattached
F35
2
05
39
548 of 684
440
Bill McCain
Unattached
M50
2
05
47
549 of 684
440
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F40
2
05
52
550 of 684
440
Mark Gronow
Unattached
M
2
05
55
551 of 684
441
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
2
05
56
552 of 684
441
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
06
06
553 of 684
441
Noelle Wilson-Smith
Unattached
F40
2
06
07
554 of 684
441
Keith Murray
Unattached
F35
2
06
15
555 of 684
442
Alexander Jackson
Unattached
M
2
06
22
556 of 684
442
Graham Lee
Unattached
M45
2
06
24
557 of 684
442
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
2
06
27
558 of 684
442
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
06
29
559 of 684
443
Cathryn Gregory
Unattached
F35
2
07
00
560 of 684
444
Gareth Botterill
Unattached
M
2
07
01
561 of 684
444
Claire Burcham
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
2
07
03
562 of 684
445
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
2
07
11
563 of 684
445
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
2
07
15
564 of 684
445
Katherine Wordsworth
Askern & District Running Club
F
2
07
29
565 of 684
446
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
2
07
33
566 of 684
446
Sally Smith
Unattached
F55
2
08
03
567 of 684
448
Neil Rennison
Unattached
M45
2
08
03
568 of 684
448
Jonathan Williams
Hornsea Harriers
M
2
08
11
569 of 684
449
Dale Huntington
Unattached
M45
2
08
11
570 of 684
449
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
08
24
571 of 684
449
Deborah Avenell
Unattached
F40
2
08
56
572 of 684
451
Amanda Wright
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
08
58
573 of 684
451
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
2
08
59
574 of 684
451
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
2
09
00
575 of 684
451
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F
2
09
07
576 of 684
452
John Pearson
Unattached
M40
2
09
10
577 of 684
452
Michael Green
Unattached
M60
2
09
14
578 of 684
452
Eileen Howell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
09
21
579 of 684
453
Anna Gallamore
Crossgates Harriers
F
2
09
41
580 of 684
454
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
09
46
581 of 684
454
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
09
50
582 of 684
454
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
2
10
05
583 of 684
455
Peter Draper
White City Road Running Club
M50
2
10
13
584 of 684
456
Marie Bailey
Askern & District Running Club
F35
2
10
17
585 of 684
456
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
10
19
586 of 684
456
Mark Turner
Ancholme Valley AC
M
2
10
26
587 of 684
456
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
10
39
588 of 684
457
John MacK
Unattached
M55
2
10
46
589 of 684
458
Carol Wells
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
10
47
590 of 684
458
Robert McPhun
Unattached
M50
2
10
56
591 of 684
458
Mike Buck
Unattached
M40
2
11
04
592 of 684
459
Paul Buck
Unattached
M45
2
11
04
593 of 684
459
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M40
2
11
38
594 of 684
461
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
11
38
595 of 684
461
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F35
2
11
45
596 of 684
461
Paul McCann
Unattached
M
2
11
49
597 of 684
461
Trish Radford
Unattached
F50
2
11
55
598 of 684
462
Cheryl Parker
Unattached
F45
2
12
00
599 of 684
462
Ian Conway
Unattached
M60
2
12
07
600 of 684
462
Allan j Morrell
Unattached
M65
2
12
09
601 of 684
462
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
12
13
602 of 684
463
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
12
22
603 of 684
463
Gareth Reeves
Unattached
M
2
12
38
604 of 684
464
Allan Harkins
Unattached
M55
2
13
12
605 of 684
466
David Patterson
Unattached
M55
2
13
20
606 of 684
467
Michael Wolverson
Unattached
M45
2
14
00
607 of 684
469
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
14
01
608 of 684
469
Paul Hearnshaw
Unattached
M40
2
14
18
609 of 684
470
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
14
35
610 of 684
471
Sheila Howes
Unattached
F55
2
14
47
611 of 684
472
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
2
14
53
612 of 684
472
Helen Stothard
Unattached
F
2
15
07
613 of 684
473
Claire Charge
Unattached
F35
2
15
20
614 of 684
474
Roger Gale
Unattached
M65
2
15
31
615 of 684
474
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
2
15
55
616 of 684
476
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
15
57
617 of 684
476
Antonia Goodison
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
2
16
22
618 of 684
477
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M45
2
16
35
619 of 684
478
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
16
47
620 of 684
479
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
16
56
621 of 684
479
Emma Calley
Unattached
F35
2
17
02
622 of 684
480
Simon Leadley
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
17
05
623 of 684
480
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
17
31
624 of 684
481
Colin Outram
Unattached
M45
2
17
55
625 of 684
483
Victoria Lockery
Unattached
F
2
18
32
626 of 684
485
Raffi Aghanian
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
2
18
32
627 of 684
485
Andrew Bouchier
Unattached
M
2
18
39
628 of 684
485
Sharon Heels
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
18
41
629 of 684
485
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
18
41
630 of 684
485
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
2
18
41
631 of 684
485
Kevin Bradley
Unattached
M55
2
18
53
632 of 684
486
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
2
18
53
633 of 684
486
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
19
07
634 of 684
487
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
19
08
635 of 684
487
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
19
08
636 of 684
487
Ian Davison
Baildon Runners
M60
2
19
10
637 of 684
487
Sarah Wood
Unattached
F
2
19
16
638 of 684
487
Louise Slade
Unattached
F35
2
19
26
639 of 684
488
Lee-anne McKenzie
Unattached
F35
2
19
27
640 of 684
488
Steven Preece
Unattached
M50
2
19
27
641 of 684
488
Lynda Hields
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
2
19
32
642 of 684
488
Craig Pyzck
Unattached
M
2
19
47
643 of 684
489
Ray Smith
Unattached
M65
2
19
54
644 of 684
490
Philip Harvey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
2
19
54
645 of 684
490
Jacy McFadyen
Unattached
F60
2
19
58
646 of 684
490
Mark Hoyle
Unattached
M45
2
20
39
647 of 684
492
Dominic Beresford
Unattached
M
2
21
17
648 of 684
494
Bill Western
Unattached
M65
2
21
31
649 of 684
495
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M50
2
22
20
651 of 684
498
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F50
2
23
14
652 of 684
501
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
2
24
16
653 of 684
505
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
2
24
44
654 of 684
506
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
25
03
655 of 684
508
John Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
2
25
22
656 of 684
509
Jackie Pringle
London Frontrunners
F40
2
26
17
657 of 684
512
Patricia Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
F70
2
26
58
658 of 684
514
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
28
27
660 of 684
520
Gareth Chapman
Unattached
M
2
28
40
661 of 684
520
Susan Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
29
13
659 of 684
523
0
Julie Wilkinson
Louth Athletic Club
F45
2
30
04
662 of 684
525
Terry Maddocks
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
2
31
41
663 of 684
531
Lynda Jenkinson
Unattached
F50
2
32
26
664 of 684
533
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M55
2
33
18
665 of 684
536
Peter Taylor
Unattached
M65
2
34
09
666 of 684
539
Beth Parker
Unattached
M
2
34
11
667 of 684
540
John Power
Unattached
M55
2
34
17
669 of 684
540
Kathryn Robinson
Unattached
F
2
36
19
670 of 684
547
Christine Morgan
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
2
36
44
671 of 684
549
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
36
44
672 of 684
549
Maxine Firth
Unattached
F55
2
37
05
673 of 684
550
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
38
05
674 of 684
553
Jayne Fligg
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
41
46
675 of 684
566
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
41
49
676 of 684
566
Kerry Hodgson
Unattached
F
2
41
53
650 of 684
567
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
2
42
18
677 of 684
568
Hazel Maddocks
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
45
35
678 of 684
580
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
47
04
679 of 684
585
Peter Dooley
Unattached
M
2
53
04
680 of 684
606
John Jenkinson
Unattached
M
2
57
03
681 of 684
620
Shane Bytheway
Unattached
M
3
00
03
682 of 684
630
Joanne Jenkinson
Unattached
F
3
00
57
683 of 684
633
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
3
00
59
684 of 684
633
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1290&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024