Results
Results for
London Marathon
on the 17th Apr 2005
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
David Taylor
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
2
18
47
23 of 35201
Mike Proudlove
Stoke Athletic Club
M35
2
24
02
40 of 35201
Ian Harkness
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
24
10
41 of 35201
Andrew Weir
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
24
21
42 of 35201
Nicholas Altmann
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
24
38
43 of 35201
Steve Rees-Jones
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M
2
25
07
45 of 35201
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M35
2
26
21
50 of 35201
Anton Zyl
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
26
23
52 of 35201
Julian Baker
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
26
42
55 of 35201
Andrew Hunt
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
27
45
58 of 35201
Rodri Jones
Westbury Harriers
M35
2
28
06
59 of 35201
Nicholas Martyn
Highgate Harriers
M40
2
28
14
60 of 35201
David Symons
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
28
19
61 of 35201
David Roberts
Royal Navy AC
M40
2
28
31
62 of 35201
Jonathan Bateman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
29
10
64 of 35201
Paul Hasler
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M
2
29
20
65 of 35201
Eddie Simpson
Preston Harriers
M35
2
29
35
67 of 35201
Neil Miller
Bedford & County AC
M
2
29
49
68 of 35201
Russell Maddams
London Irish Network
M
2
29
59
69 of 35201
Colin Rigby
Horwich Harriers
M35
2
30
09
70 of 35201
Robert Gilroy
Unattached
M
2
30
15
71 of 35201
Michael Boucher
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
30
31
72 of 35201
Andrew Clements
Poole Athletic Club
M45
2
30
42
73 of 35201
Paul Harwood
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
30
43
74 of 35201
Paul Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
2
30
45
75 of 35201
Rod Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
30
52
76 of 35201
Eoin O'Connell
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
31
01
78 of 35201
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M35
2
31
12
81 of 35201
Al Hart
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
31
23
82 of 35201
Antonio Grant
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M35
2
32
08
87 of 35201
Simon Barrett
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
32
31
88 of 35201
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M45
2
32
36
89 of 35201
Warren Lynch
Belgrave Harriers
M35
2
32
44
90 of 35201
Henry Brown
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
32
56
93 of 35201
Brian Hall
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
2
33
02
94 of 35201
Andrew Wright
Tamworth Athletic Club
M35
2
33
29
98 of 35201
Paul Mountford
Tipton Harriers
M
2
33
41
99 of 35201
Steve Payne
Unattached
M45
2
33
42
100 of 35201
Gareth Williams
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
33
51
101 of 35201
Tim Grose
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
2
33
53
102 of 35201
Andrew Greenleaf
Winchester & District AC
M
2
33
56
103 of 35201
Paul Harper
Great Western Runners
M
2
34
09
104 of 35201
Simon Smith
Darwen Dashers
M
2
34
11
105 of 35201
Glen Groves
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
34
19
106 of 35201
Noel Kindon
Cornwall Athletic Club
M
2
34
23
107 of 35201
Patrick Curran
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
34
28
108 of 35201
Robert James
South London Harriers
M
2
34
43
110 of 35201
Jamie Reid
Ronhill Cambuslang
M
2
34
44
111 of 35201
Howard Parsell
Road Runners Club
M40
2
34
57
112 of 35201
William Grant
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M
2
34
59
113 of 35201
Evan Bond
The Stragglers
M
2
35
20
115 of 35201
Joseph McCready
Darlington Harriers
M35
2
35
29
117 of 35201
David Knight
Perth Road Runners
M35
2
35
32
118 of 35201
Leonard Reilly
Kent Athletic Club
M40
2
35
48
120 of 35201
Paul Sankey
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
35
51
121 of 35201
Andrew James
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
36
04
122 of 35201
Andrew Lynch
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
36
11
123 of 35201
David MacHaria
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
36
27
125 of 35201
Paul Major
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
2
36
31
126 of 35201
Gareth Thomas
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
36
32
127 of 35201
Andrew Jackson
Unattached
M
2
36
38
129 of 35201
Gary Chandler
Springfield Striders
M35
2
36
41
130 of 35201
Adrian Lowther
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
36
47
131 of 35201
Robin Bentley
Wessex Road Runners
M40
2
36
50
132 of 35201
Orlando Edwards
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
36
51
133 of 35201
Eric Vamben
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
36
52
134 of 35201
Brian Cole
Royal Navy AC
M
2
36
53
135 of 35201
John Castle
Unattached
M35
2
36
56
136 of 35201
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
36
59
138 of 35201
Neil Davison
City of Norwich AC
M35
2
37
00
140 of 35201
Craig McMillan
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
37
03
141 of 35201
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
37
11
142 of 35201
Gary Hope
Severn AC
M35
2
37
14
143 of 35201
Brian Dewhurst
Preston Harriers
M35
2
37
17
144 of 35201
Diarmuid Seaghdha
Achilles Club
M
2
37
19
145 of 35201
Steve Lonnen
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
2
37
32
146 of 35201
Mark Woodman
Road Runners Club
M40
2
37
36
147 of 35201
Simon Baines
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
37
39
148 of 35201
Matthew Bell
City of Edinburgh
M
2
37
40
149 of 35201
Keith Newton
Herne Hill Harriers
M40
2
37
49
151 of 35201
Roy Palmer
Canterbury Harriers
M40
2
37
52
154 of 35201
Andrew Walton
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
2
37
55
155 of 35201
Steven Herring
Bedford & County AC
M35
2
37
56
156 of 35201
Paul Pearce
North Herts Road Runners
M40
2
37
56
156 of 35201
Dave Carter
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M
2
37
57
158 of 35201
Ty Berg
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
2
37
59
159 of 35201
Alec Woods
Unattached
M40
2
38
02
160 of 35201
Christopher Southam
Stilton Striders Running Club
M40
2
38
03
161 of 35201
Stuart Robinson
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
38
04
162 of 35201
Andy MacAskill
British Airways AC
M
2
38
05
163 of 35201
Grant Ramsay
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
2
38
10
164 of 35201
Martin Lowry
Unattached
M
2
38
11
165 of 35201
Owen Greene
Trafford Athletic Club
M
2
38
15
166 of 35201
Darren Purvis
Birtley Athletics Club
M
2
38
21
167 of 35201
John Howarth
Unattached
M40
2
38
30
168 of 35201
Simon Jones
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
38
33
169 of 35201
Tom Hadfield
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
38
43
170 of 35201
Andrew Gore
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
2
38
46
171 of 35201
Adrian Timmins
Unattached
M35
2
38
51
172 of 35201
Mike Moor
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M35
2
38
51
172 of 35201
Paul Todd
Benfleet Running Club
M35
2
38
57
174 of 35201
Mark Evans
Amman Valley Harriers
M
2
39
04
175 of 35201
Andrew Collinge
Highgate Harriers
M
2
39
10
178 of 35201
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
39
14
180 of 35201
Michael Waine
Woking AC
M45
2
39
17
181 of 35201
James Benson
North Belfast Harriers
M35
2
39
24
184 of 35201
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
39
26
185 of 35201
Adam Rouse
City of Edinburgh
M
2
39
26
185 of 35201
Mikko Kuronen
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
2
39
30
187 of 35201
Mark Hoon
Valley Striders
M40
2
39
32
189 of 35201
Peter Foody
St Edmund Pacers
M35
2
39
32
190 of 35201
David Stone
Exmouth Harriers
M35
2
39
40
194 of 35201
Colin Potts
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
39
41
195 of 35201
Nicholas Houlton
Unattached
M
2
39
42
196 of 35201
Ian Lokven
Milton Keynes AC
M45
2
39
45
198 of 35201
Julian Mann
Winchester & District AC
M
2
39
45
199 of 35201
Nick Barker
Denmead Striders
M35
2
39
48
200 of 35201
Colin Steptoe
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M55
2
39
51
201 of 35201
Allen Smalls
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
39
53
202 of 35201
Matthew Jones
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
39
57
204 of 35201
Ian MacDonald
Preston Harriers
M45
2
40
11
205 of 35201
Nicholas Sirs
Exeter Harriers
M45
2
40
17
206 of 35201
Mark Chamberlain
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M35
2
40
20
208 of 35201
Steven Jones
Bridgend Athletics Club
M
2
40
24
209 of 35201
David Gardiner
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M35
2
40
30
210 of 35201
Phil Cook
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
40
31
211 of 35201
Mark Garratt
Road Runners Club
M
2
40
43
214 of 35201
Michael Evans
TROTS Running Club
M
2
40
51
216 of 35201
Simon Rutherford
Achilles Club
M
2
40
51
217 of 35201
Steven Miller
Glasgow Athletic Club
M
2
40
57
218 of 35201
Peter Galpin
Unattached
M
2
40
57
219 of 35201
Chris Ramsell
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
41
01
220 of 35201
Keith Garbutt
Woking AC
M35
2
41
05
221 of 35201
Paul Holley
Axe Valley Runners
M35
2
41
07
222 of 35201
Dav Connor
Ripley Running Club
M35
2
41
15
224 of 35201
Michael Stiff
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M40
2
41
19
226 of 35201
Peter Swaine
Market Harborough AC
M
2
41
23
228 of 35201
Ray Cole
Unattached
M40
2
41
25
229 of 35201
David Byrne
South London Harriers
M35
2
41
31
230 of 35201
Andrew Reeves
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
41
38
231 of 35201
Garry Dixon
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M
2
41
40
232 of 35201
Lauren Shelley
Ranelagh Harriers
F
2
41
42
233 of 35201
Jez Mancer
Benfleet Running Club
M35
2
41
42
234 of 35201
Nicholas Kinsey
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M45
2
41
42
235 of 35201
Peter Banks
Blackburn Harriers
M40
2
41
42
236 of 35201
David Pearce
Leicester Corinthians
M35
2
41
44
237 of 35201
Andrew Leck
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
2
41
46
239 of 35201
Bill Bingham
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
2
41
46
240 of 35201
Andrew McCoy
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
41
54
241 of 35201
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
42
05
244 of 35201
Andrew Harrison
Great Western Runners
M40
2
42
07
245 of 35201
Brian Hennessey
Crawley Athletic Club
M35
2
42
15
247 of 35201
James Harvey
Walton Athletic Club
M
2
42
19
248 of 35201
Deborah Appleton
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
F
2
42
24
250 of 35201
Ian Smith
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
42
25
251 of 35201
Paul Molyneux
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
42
30
252 of 35201
Darren Dunn
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
2
42
31
253 of 35201
Peter Hockin
Bideford
M40
2
42
33
254 of 35201
Richard Shearer
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
2
42
41
256 of 35201
Colin Pitts
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M45
2
42
43
257 of 35201
Gordon Dixon
Morpeth Harriers
M40
2
42
44
258 of 35201
John Carr
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
2
42
44
259 of 35201
David Sargent
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
2
42
45
260 of 35201
Stuart Buchan
Unattached
M45
2
42
52
261 of 35201
Ian Clayton
Rothwell Harriers
M40
2
42
53
262 of 35201
Gary Matthews
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
2
42
54
263 of 35201
Steve Ogborn
Horsham Joggers
M35
2
42
54
264 of 35201
Jonathan Gilling
Taunton Athletics Club
M
2
42
59
266 of 35201
Jason Williams
Clevedon Athletic Club
M
2
43
05
268 of 35201
Murray Lambden
Manx Harriers
M45
2
43
06
270 of 35201
Kevin Beattie
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
43
07
272 of 35201
Michael Nester
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
2
43
09
273 of 35201
Arber Baci
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
2
43
21
277 of 35201
Kevin Duckworth
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
2
43
25
279 of 35201
Pauline Powell
Blackburn Harriers
F
2
43
26
280 of 35201
Peter Stainer
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M40
2
43
30
282 of 35201
David Freeman
Tadworth Athletic Club
M35
2
43
33
283 of 35201
Philip Culpan
Serpentine Running Club
M40
2
43
36
284 of 35201
Steven Home
Club BBC Running Club
M35
2
43
43
287 of 35201
Peter Mallison
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
43
48
289 of 35201
Anthony Lashmar
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
43
55
291 of 35201
Alistair Lockey
Bourton Road Runners
M35
2
43
59
294 of 35201
Jo Corbett
Newham & Essex
M
2
44
00
295 of 35201
Gary Harris
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
44
04
296 of 35201
David Barrett
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
2
44
05
297 of 35201
Joe Rye
Unattached
M35
2
44
05
298 of 35201
Andrew Davies
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
44
06
299 of 35201
Michael Bond
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M45
2
44
09
300 of 35201
Malcolm Packer
Louth Athletic Club
M45
2
44
12
301 of 35201
Raymond Pearce
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M45
2
44
12
302 of 35201
Nick Wigmore
Oldham & Royton
M
2
44
15
303 of 35201
Jerry Watson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
2
44
22
306 of 35201
Richard Tweddle
Unattached
M40
2
44
27
307 of 35201
Steven Lord
Tri London
M35
2
44
32
308 of 35201
Steve Davies
Mansfield Harriers
M45
2
44
37
310 of 35201
Rob Hall
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
2
44
39
311 of 35201
Alan Broughton
Harlow Running Club
M40
2
44
42
312 of 35201
Darren Rowlands
Wrexham Athletic Club
M35
2
44
47
313 of 35201
Bryan Vaughan
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M50
2
44
49
314 of 35201
Christopher Wilson
Durham University Athletics
M
2
44
52
315 of 35201
Peter Russell
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M50
2
44
54
316 of 35201
Philip Sanger
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M
2
44
56
317 of 35201
Billy Orr
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M40
2
45
00
318 of 35201
Philip Kendrick
Unattached
M40
2
45
02
321 of 35201
Hugh McGilligan
Unattached
M
2
45
12
324 of 35201
Chris Phelan
South London Harriers
M40
2
45
13
325 of 35201
Paul Street
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
2
45
14
328 of 35201
Laurence Miles
East Grinstead & District AC
M
2
45
19
330 of 35201
Derek Scarborough
Bridgend Athletics Club
M45
2
45
24
332 of 35201
David Parkington
Preston Harriers
M40
2
45
25
333 of 35201
Kenny Richmond
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
45
27
335 of 35201
Julian Manning
Denmead Striders
M
2
45
39
336 of 35201
Stuart Cragg
Boston and District AC
M
2
45
43
339 of 35201
Gregory Dell
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M40
2
45
43
340 of 35201
Stephen Groombridge
Tavistock AC
M50
2
45
49
341 of 35201
Gavin Davies
Team Bath Athletics Club
M
2
45
50
342 of 35201
Phil Walker
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M35
2
45
53
343 of 35201
Christopher Hodgson
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
45
56
344 of 35201
Iain Robert
Royal Navy AC
M40
2
45
56
345 of 35201
Andrew Welshman
London Heathside AC
M35
2
45
58
346 of 35201
Ian Murray
Royston Runners
M
2
46
00
347 of 35201
Jonathan Collins
Road Runners Club
M
2
46
01
348 of 35201
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
46
03
346 of 35201
Ian Malcolm
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
46
06
351 of 35201
Ian Paramore
Barrow Runners
M40
2
46
06
352 of 35201
Glen North
Barrow Runners
M40
2
46
15
354 of 35201
Andrew McLinden
Hamilton Harriers Club
M50
2
46
18
355 of 35201
Gary Butcher
Deal Tri Club
M40
2
46
20
356 of 35201
David Allen
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M35
2
46
25
357 of 35201
Jason Lendon
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
2
46
27
358 of 35201
Tony Sheldon
Chiltern Harriers AC
M45
2
46
34
360 of 35201
Mark Johnston
City of Edinburgh
M
2
46
38
362 of 35201
Stephen Forbes
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M35
2
46
38
363 of 35201
Jonathan Cullom
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
46
42
364 of 35201
Michael Kazimierski
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
46
50
365 of 35201
Timothy Cook
Bedford & County AC
M
2
46
52
366 of 35201
Peter Woodburn
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
46
53
367 of 35201
Kevin Buxton
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
2
46
56
368 of 35201
Steve Smythe
Dulwich
M45
2
46
58
369 of 35201
Jerry Greeves
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M40
2
46
58
370 of 35201
Ben Lang
Team Bath Athletics Club
M
2
46
59
372 of 35201
Louise Watson
Medway and Maidstone AC
F
2
47
00
373 of 35201
Kevin Lanckham
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
2
47
02
374 of 35201
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
2
47
06
372 of 35201
Christopher Flavell
Tipton Harriers
M35
2
47
15
376 of 35201
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
47
18
377 of 35201
Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
47
18
378 of 35201
Steven Simpson
York Acorn Running Club
M35
2
47
19
379 of 35201
Greg Stevens
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M40
2
47
21
382 of 35201
Geoffrey Gray
Seaford Striders
M35
2
47
22
383 of 35201
Mats Gedin
Arena 80 AC
M40
2
47
24
385 of 35201
Allen Jones
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
47
27
386 of 35201
Mark Lewis
Royal Navy AC
M35
2
47
29
387 of 35201
Peter Hodges
Dark Peak
M
2
47
32
388 of 35201
Peter Turrell
Denmead Striders
M40
2
47
32
389 of 35201
Peter Speake
Bildeston Bounders AC
M
2
47
34
390 of 35201
Mark Farnell
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
47
38
392 of 35201
James Sumpter
Thames Valley Harriers
M
2
47
40
394 of 35201
Steve Marklew
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M40
2
47
42
395 of 35201
Frank Dudbridge
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
47
42
396 of 35201
Graham Williams
Nene Valley Harriers
M50
2
47
46
397 of 35201
James Meldrum
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
2
47
46
398 of 35201
David Ogden
South London Harriers
M45
2
47
46
399 of 35201
Lee Christmas
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M45
2
47
48
401 of 35201
Jim Desmond
Unattached
M35
2
47
48
402 of 35201
Mark Hickling
Barrow Runners
M
2
47
50
404 of 35201
Colin West
Steel City Striders
M45
2
47
50
405 of 35201
Paul Waby
Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers
M40
2
47
50
406 of 35201
Darren Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
M35
2
47
53
407 of 35201
Steven Murdoch
Motherwell Athletics Club
M40
2
47
55
408 of 35201
Alexander Gibbins
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
2
47
57
410 of 35201
Paul Mitchell
South London Harriers
M40
2
47
57
411 of 35201
Michael Rolfe
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
47
58
412 of 35201
Darryl Hilliar
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
2
48
01
415 of 35201
Ian Rowland
Dunbar Running Club
M40
2
48
02
416 of 35201
Neil Coe
Bury Athletic Club
M35
2
48
04
418 of 35201
Jonathan Dabbs
Stockport Harriers
M
2
48
05
419 of 35201
Steven Brookes
Tamar Trotters
M40
2
48
06
420 of 35201
John Baxter
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
48
14
423 of 35201
Mike Holmes
Salford Harriers
M45
2
48
21
424 of 35201
Steven Laurie
Lothian Running Club
M
2
48
21
425 of 35201
David O'Keefe
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
48
24
428 of 35201
Martin Gaunt
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
M
2
48
26
429 of 35201
Philip Robson
Saffron Striders
M35
2
48
26
430 of 35201
David Hawes
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
2
48
26
432 of 35201
Pete Waumsley
Royal Navy AC
M
2
48
26
433 of 35201
Craig Davey
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
48
27
434 of 35201
Stephen Duddell
Great Western Runners
M45
2
48
29
436 of 35201
Anthony Casey
Runnymede Runners
M45
2
48
29
437 of 35201
David Truepenny
Runnymede Runners
M45
2
48
31
438 of 35201
Peter Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
48
31
439 of 35201
Douglas Rackham
Metros
M40
2
48
34
442 of 35201
Edward Dodwell
Reading Road Runners
M45
2
48
39
443 of 35201
David Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
48
43
446 of 35201
John Crockford
DML Running Club
M50
2
48
43
447 of 35201
Iain Darby
DML Running Club
M40
2
48
43
448 of 35201
Liam O'Hare
Barnet District Athletic Club
M55
2
48
44
449 of 35201
David Collier
Chelmsford AC
M35
2
48
45
451 of 35201
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M50
2
48
45
452 of 35201
Holly May
Team Bath Athletics Club
F
2
48
47
454 of 35201
Simon Stewart
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
48
48
458 of 35201
Adrian Tranter
Poole Runners
M
2
48
50
459 of 35201
Matt Allen
Unattached
M
2
48
53
460 of 35201
Iain Akhurst
Reading Athletic Club
M45
2
48
54
462 of 35201
Steve Almond
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
48
55
463 of 35201
Paul Gregory
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
2
48
56
465 of 35201
Neil Crompton
Warrington Athletic Club
M
2
48
56
466 of 35201
Stephen Jeffery
Axe Valley Runners
M35
2
48
57
467 of 35201
Jenny Murray
Stockport Harriers
F
2
49
01
468 of 35201
Antonio Pecoraro
Havering 90 Joggers
M40
2
49
04
469 of 35201
Robert Jacobs
Unattached
M50
2
49
05
470 of 35201
Simon Danciger
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
2
49
06
471 of 35201
Timothy Wigley
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
2
49
08
472 of 35201
Paul Fromme
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
49
15
475 of 35201
Paul Griffin
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
2
49
17
476 of 35201
Sean McMyler
Salford Harriers
M40
2
49
20
477 of 35201
Andrew Holt
Garden City Runners
M40
2
49
22
478 of 35201
Vincent Carroll
Norham Running Club
M35
2
49
24
479 of 35201
Nicholas Stephens
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M40
2
49
28
482 of 35201
Ian Drew
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
2
49
30
483 of 35201
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
49
33
484 of 35201
Godfrey Rhimes
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M50
2
49
35
485 of 35201
Tim Ellis
Crawley Athletic Club
M
2
49
40
487 of 35201
Tom Mellor
Hydro Harriers
M
2
49
42
488 of 35201
Peter Butterworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
2
49
42
489 of 35201
Peter Caldicott
City of Hull AC
M35
2
49
47
491 of 35201
Mark Waine
Southend Athletic Club
M
2
49
54
494 of 35201
Mark Lacey
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
49
55
495 of 35201
Fiona Oakes
Thrift Green Trotters
F35
2
49
56
496 of 35201
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M35
2
49
56
497 of 35201
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M35
2
49
58
498 of 35201
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M45
2
50
06
501 of 35201
Declan Clynes
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M35
2
50
07
502 of 35201
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M50
2
50
11
503 of 35201
Mark Hill
Worcester Athletic Club
M40
2
50
12
504 of 35201
Tommy Nettuno
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
50
17
505 of 35201
Stephen McGrory
Kent Athletic Club
M35
2
50
20
506 of 35201
Andrew Aston
Stourbridge Running Club
M40
2
50
21
507 of 35201
David Hall
Dartford Road Runners
M35
2
50
24
509 of 35201
Glen Coleman
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
50
28
512 of 35201
Garry Elkington
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
2
50
33
517 of 35201
Peter Tuttle
Norwich Road Runners
M40
2
50
33
518 of 35201
Nicholas Hides
Clevedon Athletic Club
M40
2
50
35
519 of 35201
Robert Harris
Unattached
M
2
50
36
520 of 35201
Anthony O'Connor
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
2
50
38
521 of 35201
Elvis Parsley
Walsall Running Club
M40
2
50
40
523 of 35201
Jason Harbour
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
2
50
41
524 of 35201
Adrian Ball
Cornwall Athletic Club
M35
2
50
41
525 of 35201
Paul Besford
Gateshead Harriers
M35
2
50
43
526 of 35201
Katy Webster
St Albans Striders
F
2
50
46
528 of 35201
Desmond Michael
Barnet District Athletic Club
M55
2
50
46
530 of 35201
Daniel Evans
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
50
50
532 of 35201
Roy Kellaway
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
2
50
52
533 of 35201
Richard Gurd
Windle Valley Runners
M40
2
50
54
535 of 35201
Simon Hawker
Castle Point Joggers
M40
2
50
55
537 of 35201
Dave Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M
2
50
58
539 of 35201
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
2
51
08
541 of 35201
Alex Hope
Severn AC
M40
2
51
12
545 of 35201
John Rogers
Unattached
M35
2
51
12
546 of 35201
Gary Dean
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
51
14
547 of 35201
Richard Ansell
Northbrook AC
M40
2
51
18
549 of 35201
Robert Whitehall
Wolverhampton
M
2
51
19
550 of 35201
Steve Hockings-Thompson
Exmouth Harriers
M35
2
51
20
551 of 35201
Dermot Connolly
Unattached
M45
2
51
22
554 of 35201
Andy Gwillam
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
51
23
556 of 35201
Graham Smith
Dorset Doddlers
M50
2
51
24
557 of 35201
Neil Kirk
Kimberley and District Striders
M40
2
51
25
558 of 35201
Simon Newton
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
2
51
26
559 of 35201
Andrew Hart
Leicester Corinthians
M40
2
51
31
563 of 35201
Martin Giles
Sutton Runners
M40
2
51
32
564 of 35201
Kevin Conlon
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
2
51
32
565 of 35201
Fergus McGirr
Unattached
M
2
51
33
566 of 35201
Les Heath
St Edmund Pacers
M45
2
51
34
567 of 35201
Ian Coxhead
Unattached
M45
2
51
35
568 of 35201
Andrew Tuckey
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
2
51
36
569 of 35201
Emma Archer
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
F
2
51
36
569 of 35201
Julian Crowther
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
2
51
41
572 of 35201
Paul Sanderson
Unattached
M50
2
51
42
573 of 35201
Karl Povey
Shettleston Harriers
M35
2
51
46
575 of 35201
Vaughan Hemy
North Shields Poly AC
M35
2
51
47
576 of 35201
Danny Bird
Forres Harriers
M50
2
51
47
577 of 35201
James Savage
Stourbridge Running Club
M
2
51
48
578 of 35201
Alan Harland
Unattached
M40
2
51
52
579 of 35201
Goy Roper
Norwich Road Runners
M40
2
51
53
580 of 35201
Paul Bosson
Stafford Harriers
M45
2
51
54
581 of 35201
Kenneth Fotherby
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
2
51
54
581 of 35201
Andrew Bunt
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
51
55
583 of 35201
Kevin Smith
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
M45
2
51
55
585 of 35201
Nicholas Holmes
Fleet and Crookham AC
M45
2
51
56
586 of 35201
Darren Washington
Boalloy Running Club
M35
2
51
59
588 of 35201
Lindsay Cunningham
Garscube Harriers
M
2
51
59
589 of 35201
Neville Baker
Headington RoadRunners
M50
2
52
01
590 of 35201
Darren Wilkinson
Barnsley Harriers
M35
2
52
01
591 of 35201
Paul Bell
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
52
02
592 of 35201
Jacob Howe
London Heathside AC
M
2
52
03
593 of 35201
Lee McMeekin
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
52
04
594 of 35201
Damien Brannigan
Newcastle Athletics Club
M35
2
52
04
594 of 35201
Rich Shipway
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
52
05
596 of 35201
Walter Hill
Crawley Athletic Club
M50
2
52
05
597 of 35201
Jamie Helmer
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
52
10
599 of 35201
Keith Bertie
Askern & District Running Club
M35
2
52
10
600 of 35201
James Ward
Derby Athletic Club
M35
2
52
14
601 of 35201
Matthew Wanford
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M
2
52
20
603 of 35201
Richard Pitt
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
2
52
20
604 of 35201
Benjamin Danvers
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M35
2
52
21
605 of 35201
Dirk Brandon
Barrow Runners
M40
2
52
23
606 of 35201
Jamie Stott
Serpentine Running Club
F
2
52
24
607 of 35201
Liz Hartney
Reading Road Runners
F35
2
52
30
608 of 35201
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
M50
2
52
30
609 of 35201
Anthony Bridges
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
2
52
32
611 of 35201
Richard Lack
Wooton Road Runners
M35
2
52
34
614 of 35201
John Roberts
Unattached
M
2
52
39
616 of 35201
Neil Covington
Unattached
M
2
52
41
619 of 35201
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M45
2
52
43
620 of 35201
Bill Graham
Bitton Road Runners
M50
2
52
43
621 of 35201
Julie Briggs
Arena 80 AC
F35
2
52
45
623 of 35201
Christopher Try
Sandhurst Joggers
M40
2
52
50
627 of 35201
Kingsley Nanton
Chiltern Harriers AC
M
2
52
51
628 of 35201
Venturino Nevola
Fleet and Crookham AC
M35
2
52
51
629 of 35201
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M40
2
52
55
630 of 35201
Pete Holton
Hogweed Trotters
M
2
52
55
633 of 35201
Royston Lee
Barrow Runners
M40
2
52
58
634 of 35201
Iain Wedge
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M35
2
53
00
636 of 35201
Mike Baillie
Witney Roadrunners
M
2
53
02
637 of 35201
Mark Harford
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M35
2
53
05
638 of 35201
Andrew Richardson
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M40
2
53
06
639 of 35201
Gerry Smith
Headington RoadRunners
M50
2
53
06
640 of 35201
Peter Turner
Reading Road Runners
M45
2
53
08
641 of 35201
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
53
11
643 of 35201
Mark Riches
Belper Harriers
M40
2
53
11
644 of 35201
Daniel Gillett
Collingwood Athletic Club
M35
2
53
17
648 of 35201
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
53
18
649 of 35201
Nigel Armstrong
Warrington Road Runners
M35
2
53
20
651 of 35201
Paul Kitson
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M35
2
53
22
652 of 35201
Margaret Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
F40
2
53
23
653 of 35201
Enda Stankard
South London Harriers
M
2
53
23
654 of 35201
Paul Davies
Unattached
M40
2
53
27
656 of 35201
Jason Palmer
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M
2
53
28
657 of 35201
Colin Davidson
East Antrim Harriers
M35
2
53
28
658 of 35201
James Aylmore
Poole Runners
M45
2
53
29
659 of 35201
Matthew Willis
Club BBC Running Club
M
2
53
32
661 of 35201
Paul Rose
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M40
2
53
36
662 of 35201
Richard Darling
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
2
53
37
663 of 35201
David Cartwright
Poole Runners
M55
2
53
40
665 of 35201
Gemma Fiddes
Sale Harriers
F
2
53
44
667 of 35201
Chris Finill
Harrow AC
M45
2
53
45
669 of 35201
Laura Cowley
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
F
2
53
47
670 of 35201
Stuart Douglas
Ivanhoe Runners
M
2
53
50
673 of 35201
Paul Schumann
Marconi Harriers
M40
2
53
52
678 of 35201
Timothy Legge
Stilton Striders Running Club
M35
2
53
53
679 of 35201
Stephen Williams
Neath Harriers
M45
2
53
53
679 of 35201
Revis Crowle
East Cornwall Harriers
F40
2
53
57
681 of 35201
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M40
2
53
57
682 of 35201
Steve Adams
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
53
58
683 of 35201
Luigi Frondella
Kenilworth Runners
M45
2
53
58
684 of 35201
Simon Mortimer
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
2
53
58
685 of 35201
Adela Salt
Trentham Running Club
F
2
53
59
686 of 35201
Paul Atkins
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
2
53
59
687 of 35201
Curtis Bailey
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
54
03
688 of 35201
Gavin Evans
London Heathside AC
M40
2
54
04
689 of 35201
Duncan Collins
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
2
54
04
690 of 35201
Nicholas Dukes
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
54
05
691 of 35201
Marin Andrews
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
2
54
05
692 of 35201
Mark Reed
Bracknell Forest Runners
M40
2
54
06
693 of 35201
Nicola Bird
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F
2
54
10
696 of 35201
Simon Lund
Taunton Athletics Club
M35
2
54
11
698 of 35201
John Newall
Royston Runners
M35
2
54
11
699 of 35201
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
2
54
18
701 of 35201
John Goodall
Unattached
M45
2
54
23
702 of 35201
Daniei Evans
Sneyd Striders
M
2
54
24
703 of 35201
Joe McCann
Newcastle Athletics Club
M35
2
54
24
703 of 35201
George Thompson
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M45
2
54
25
705 of 35201
Russell Clarke
Wymondham AC
M45
2
54
25
706 of 35201
Peter Aked
Reading Road Runners
M35
2
54
26
707 of 35201
Peter Leek
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
M
2
54
28
709 of 35201
Alan Bontoft
Hastings Runners
M45
2
54
28
710 of 35201
Mark Hamer
St Albans Striders
M
2
54
29
711 of 35201
John Cakebread
Blandford Striders
M50
2
54
29
712 of 35201
Nicky Good
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F35
2
54
30
713 of 35201
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
2
54
30
714 of 35201
Mark Wittering
Huncote Harriers AC
M50
2
54
31
715 of 35201
Anthony Bentley
Highgate Harriers
M
2
54
31
716 of 35201
Chris Er
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
54
32
717 of 35201
Graham King
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
2
54
34
718 of 35201
Justin J
Striders of Croydon
M
2
54
36
720 of 35201
Kevin Murison
Gravesend Road Runners
M40
2
54
36
721 of 35201
Antonio Maraia
Road Runners Club
M35
2
54
37
722 of 35201
Craig Jeffery
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
2
54
38
724 of 35201
Jolyon Attwooll
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
2
54
41
726 of 35201
Gerard Craig
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
2
54
42
728 of 35201
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
2
54
43
729 of 35201
Sean Smith
Saltwell Harriers
M
2
54
43
730 of 35201
Andrew Gaskarth
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
2
54
44
731 of 35201
Grant Lemke
Ranelagh Harriers
M
2
54
45
732 of 35201
Graham May
Lingfield Running Club
M45
2
54
51
738 of 35201
Zoe Thornburgh
Unattached
F
2
54
56
739 of 35201
Sophie Wood
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
F
2
54
57
740 of 35201
Terry Bullock
Wolverhampton
M40
2
54
59
741 of 35201
Andrew Seddon
Sidmouth Running Club
M45
2
54
59
742 of 35201
Rhys Ab-Elwyn
Eryri Harriers
M40
2
54
59
743 of 35201
Stephen Bayliss
Croydon Harriers
M
2
55
02
745 of 35201
Christopher Lamont
Stopsley Striders
M50
2
55
04
746 of 35201
David Beattie
Crawley Athletic Club
M55
2
55
06
748 of 35201
Toby Pearson
Sheen Shufflers
M
2
55
07
750 of 35201
Steve Hollier
Clevedon Athletic Club
M55
2
55
14
751 of 35201
Darren Blazier
Abergele Harriers
M
2
55
16
752 of 35201
Stuart Williams
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M35
2
55
16
754 of 35201
John McDermott
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M40
2
55
17
755 of 35201
Dave Huck
Unattached
M45
2
55
17
756 of 35201
Nick Hodges
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
2
55
19
757 of 35201
Nick Page
Clevedon Athletic Club
M35
2
55
22
759 of 35201
Paul Cuff
Taunton Athletics Club
M
2
55
22
763 of 35201
Carl Baker
Unattached
M40
2
55
29
767 of 35201
Malindi Myers
The Stragglers
F
2
55
30
768 of 35201
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
2
55
30
769 of 35201
David Headon
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
55
30
771 of 35201
Steven Game
Dartford Harriers
M40
2
55
31
772 of 35201
Samuel Drummond
Ballymena Runners AC
M
2
55
31
774 of 35201
Brent Hoggan
Accrington Road Runners
M
2
55
32
775 of 35201
Chris Speight
Ambleside Athletic Club
M45
2
55
34
777 of 35201
Stephen Marshall
Durham City Harriers
M45
2
55
36
779 of 35201
Philip Morris
Horsham Joggers
M
2
55
37
781 of 35201
David Rantell
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
2
55
39
782 of 35201
Paul Curphey
Manx Harriers
M40
2
55
40
784 of 35201
Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers AC
M45
2
55
41
786 of 35201
Richard Byers
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
55
43
787 of 35201
Vincent Booth
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
55
43
788 of 35201
David Wintle
Great Western Runners
M50
2
55
45
792 of 35201
David Wright
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
55
47
793 of 35201
David Jeffery
Victory Athletic Club
M35
2
55
47
794 of 35201
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
55
49
796 of 35201
Andrew Starkey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
2
55
50
797 of 35201
Noel Miles
East Grinstead & District AC
M
2
55
52
800 of 35201
Roger Bennett
Tewkesbury AC
M40
2
55
52
801 of 35201
Christine Murphy
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F35
2
55
53
802 of 35201
Guy Bashford
Sunderland Harriers
M
2
55
53
803 of 35201
Christine Naylor
Arena 80 AC
F50
2
55
54
804 of 35201
Steve Bolton
Wreake Runners
M45
2
55
54
805 of 35201
Paul Reynolds
Army Athletic Club
M
2
55
55
806 of 35201
Steven Elvin
Norwich Road Runners
M40
2
55
58
808 of 35201
David Hall
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
56
04
812 of 35201
Jamie Seamark
Thurrock Harriers
M
2
56
05
813 of 35201
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F40
2
56
07
815 of 35201
David Coales
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
56
07
816 of 35201
Roger Hayes
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M35
2
56
10
819 of 35201
Matthew Bland
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M35
2
56
11
820 of 35201
Barney Southin
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
56
11
821 of 35201
Mark Pittaway
Unattached
M40
2
56
11
822 of 35201
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
2
56
12
823 of 35201
Stuart Heaton
East Cheshire Harriers
M
2
56
12
824 of 35201
Angela Howe
London Heathside AC
F
2
56
14
826 of 35201
Julian Barry
Boalloy Running Club
M50
2
56
17
829 of 35201
Graham Ball
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M55
2
56
21
832 of 35201
Robert Edwards
Bourton Road Runners
M40
2
56
22
834 of 35201
Timothy Hawkins
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M
2
56
23
835 of 35201
Mark Hinson
Senlac Arrows
M45
2
56
24
836 of 35201
Graham Cunliffe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
2
56
25
837 of 35201
John Thorpe
Great Western Runners
M35
2
56
26
838 of 35201
Ashley Hollis
Birstall Running Club
M40
2
56
28
842 of 35201
Louise Cooper
Belgrave Harriers
F
2
56
30
844 of 35201
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
2
56
32
846 of 35201
Alastair MacLachlan
Bellahouston Road Runners
M45
2
56
32
848 of 35201
Adrian Shorrock
Blackburn Harriers
M35
2
56
35
850 of 35201
Mark Davis
Market Harborough AC
M35
2
56
36
852 of 35201
Philip Quantrill
Unattached
M
2
56
36
853 of 35201
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
56
36
854 of 35201
Gary Rayner
Springfield Striders
M50
2
56
39
857 of 35201
Terence Knightley
Ilford Athletic Club
M40
2
56
42
862 of 35201
Richard Quennell
Rugby and Northampton AC
M35
2
56
42
863 of 35201
Phil Morley
Preston Harriers
M45
2
56
43
864 of 35201
Ian MacKay
Black Country Triathletes
M40
2
56
43
865 of 35201
Mark Bumstead
Thurrock Harriers
M
2
56
44
866 of 35201
Keith Parkin
Unattached
M40
2
56
44
867 of 35201
Mathilde Heaton
Belgrave Harriers
F
2
56
46
869 of 35201
Martyn Flower
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M45
2
56
46
870 of 35201
Craig Austin
Leicester Corinthians
M
2
56
46
871 of 35201
Stuart Watson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
56
47
874 of 35201
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
56
49
868 of 35201
Steven Williams
Police Athletic Club
M
2
56
49
876 of 35201
Katharine Jones
Winchester & District AC
F40
2
56
52
879 of 35201
Andrew Lane
The Stragglers
M45
2
56
54
882 of 35201
Joseph Brady
Dulwich
M35
2
56
57
883 of 35201
Neill Pattinson
Thrift Green Trotters
M40
2
56
58
884 of 35201
William Snelgrove
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
2
57
03
887 of 35201
Steven Fenney
Stone master marathoners
M
2
57
03
888 of 35201
Shane Connolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
57
03
889 of 35201
Jeff Seddon
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
57
04
890 of 35201
Glynn Thomas
Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club
M40
2
57
06
892 of 35201
Lesley Whiley
Reading Road Runners
F40
2
57
09
894 of 35201
John McConville
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M45
2
57
09
895 of 35201
Timothy Bishop
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
57
10
897 of 35201
Gavin May
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M35
2
57
10
898 of 35201
Brian Morris
Unattached
M40
2
57
11
900 of 35201
Juan-pedro Lopez-Cascante
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
2
57
11
901 of 35201
Stefan Sternkopf
Worcester Athletic Club
M35
2
57
12
903 of 35201
Martyn Sedge
Sittingbourne Striders
M45
2
57
13
904 of 35201
Bill Hawes
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
2
57
18
908 of 35201
Mark Rabbetts
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
2
57
21
910 of 35201
Alan Welch
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
57
22
912 of 35201
Henry Szwinto
New Forest Runners
M45
2
57
23
913 of 35201
David Pickering
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
2
57
23
914 of 35201
Alice Evans
Hardley Runners
F35
2
57
24
916 of 35201
Nick Bateson
Army Athletic Club
M45
2
57
25
918 of 35201
Michael Beattie
Plymouth Harriers
M55
2
57
25
919 of 35201
Matthew Amoils
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M35
2
57
27
920 of 35201
Ryan Waterman
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
2
57
28
921 of 35201
James Reynolds
Orion Harriers
M
2
57
28
922 of 35201
Nigel Cook
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M40
2
57
30
925 of 35201
Lucy Brooks
Serpentine Running Club
F35
2
57
36
926 of 35201
Otto Haas
Bexhill Runners
M
2
57
36
927 of 35201
Simon Spedding
Hogweed Trotters
M40
2
57
36
928 of 35201
Tom Hutchinson
Team Bath Athletics Club
M50
2
57
40
931 of 35201
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M45
2
57
41
932 of 35201
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M
2
57
43
933 of 35201
Kevin Burke
Unattached
M45
2
57
43
934 of 35201
Patrick Riley
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
2
57
43
935 of 35201
Stephen Paterson
Pegasus AC
M
2
57
45
938 of 35201
Benjamin Leach
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
57
46
940 of 35201
Andrew Penney
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
2
57
48
942 of 35201
Keith Davies
Havant AC
M40
2
57
49
943 of 35201
Mark Pywell
Unattached
M
2
57
49
944 of 35201
Martin Lascelles
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M50
2
57
50
946 of 35201
Ian Tack
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M50
2
57
50
947 of 35201
Philip Goode
Saltwell Harriers
M
2
57
50
948 of 35201
Ian Godden
Deal Tri Club
M45
2
57
51
949 of 35201
Trevor Hook
Milton Keynes AC
M45
2
57
53
950 of 35201
Russell Kober
Benfleet Running Club
M
2
57
57
952 of 35201
Linford Gibbons
Notts Athletic Club
M45
2
57
57
955 of 35201
Robert Jacobson
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
2
57
58
957 of 35201
Helen Parkinson
Bideford
F
2
58
00
958 of 35201
Sam Andrew
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
2
58
02
959 of 35201
Gary Dench
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
58
04
961 of 35201
Steven Robertson
Morpeth Harriers
M
2
58
05
962 of 35201
Clive Baker
Tewkesbury AC
M40
2
58
05
963 of 35201
Martin Davis
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M45
2
58
06
964 of 35201
Clare Peacock
The Stragglers
F35
2
58
07
965 of 35201
Mark Domaille
Wakefield Harriers
M40
2
58
08
967 of 35201
Gavin Harkus
Woking AC
M35
2
58
08
968 of 35201
Mark Simpson
Unattached
M
2
58
10
969 of 35201
Paul Belleville
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
2
58
13
971 of 35201
Sean Ketteridge
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
58
15
972 of 35201
John Garmson
Newport & District Running Club
M40
2
58
17
973 of 35201
Michael Hicks
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M40
2
58
18
974 of 35201
David Bell
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
2
58
18
975 of 35201
Paul Ridgeway
Road Runners Club
M45
2
58
19
976 of 35201
Clare Nicholson
The Stragglers
F35
2
58
20
977 of 35201
Gary Walker
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M45
2
58
21
978 of 35201
Garry Harris
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
2
58
21
979 of 35201
Ian Hoare
Bitton Road Runners
M40
2
58
21
980 of 35201
Peter Newton
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M60
2
58
22
981 of 35201
Paul Firmin
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
58
23
984 of 35201
Nick Thomas
Telford Harriers
M40
2
58
25
985 of 35201
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
2
58
27
987 of 35201
Steven Foley
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
2
58
27
988 of 35201
Jim Buick
City of Edinburgh
M40
2
58
28
989 of 35201
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
2
58
29
992 of 35201
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
58
31
994 of 35201
John Hudspith
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
58
33
998 of 35201
George Mitchell
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M40
2
58
37
1000 of 35201
Dave Price
Dorset Fire and Rescue Service
M40
2
58
38
1001 of 35201
Wies Nowacki
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M50
2
58
38
1002 of 35201
Alan Elsmere
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M55
2
58
40
1003 of 35201
Marietta Linden
City of Edinburgh
F35
2
58
41
1004 of 35201
Zoe Pike
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F
2
58
42
1006 of 35201
Gail Dawson
Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club
F35
2
58
43
1007 of 35201
David Brown
Watford Joggers
M40
2
58
43
1008 of 35201
Ian Brown
Tynedale Harriers
M45
2
58
43
1009 of 35201
Pete Marsh
Unattached
M50
2
58
44
1010 of 35201
Gerard Crispie
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
58
45
1011 of 35201
Junior Galley
Belgrave Harriers
M40
2
58
46
1013 of 35201
Leslie Chapman
Amman Valley Harriers
M55
2
58
47
1015 of 35201
Graham Taylor
British Airways AC
M45
2
58
47
1016 of 35201
Peter Dellar
Dunstable Road Runners
M50
2
58
49
1017 of 35201
Chris Campbell
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M
2
58
52
1021 of 35201
Richard Large
Milton Keynes AC
M40
2
58
53
1022 of 35201
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M
2
58
55
1028 of 35201
Austen Thomas
DML Running Club
M35
2
58
57
1029 of 35201
James Schofield
Unattached
M
2
58
57
1031 of 35201
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
2
58
58
1032 of 35201
Matthew Turner
Club BBC Running Club
M
2
58
58
1033 of 35201
Neil Jackson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
2
59
00
1035 of 35201
Michelle Singleton
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
F35
2
59
01
1037 of 35201
Stuart Bannister
Wakefield Harriers
M
2
59
01
1038 of 35201
Neil Chippendale
Spenborough & District AC
M40
2
59
01
1039 of 35201
Derek Walker
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
59
02
1041 of 35201
Malcolm Bostock
Unattached
M40
2
59
03
1042 of 35201
Rob Platt
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
59
03
1043 of 35201
Jonathan Sharkey
Christchurch Runners
M
2
59
03
1044 of 35201
Lee-anne Cann
Southend Athletic Club
F
2
59
05
1045 of 35201
Stacey Morgan
Croft Ambrey Running Club
M
2
59
05
1046 of 35201
Jim Wallace
Mid Essex Casuals
M40
2
59
06
1047 of 35201
Robert Langley
Halstead Road Runners
M45
2
59
06
1048 of 35201
Tony Hyland
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M35
2
59
08
1050 of 35201
Christian Picker
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
59
08
1051 of 35201
Benedikt Hieber
Telford Athletic Club
M40
2
59
08
1052 of 35201
Dinah Cheverton
Tamar Trotters
F40
2
59
10
1053 of 35201
Neil Thubron
Chiltern Harriers AC
M35
2
59
10
1055 of 35201
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
59
11
1056 of 35201
Peter Gray
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
59
12
1057 of 35201
John Green
Thurrock Harriers
M35
2
59
13
1058 of 35201
Richard Gorst
Kendal Athletic Club
M35
2
59
13
1059 of 35201
Paul Douglas
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
59
14
1060 of 35201
Stuart Reilly
Deal Tri Club
M45
2
59
14
1061 of 35201
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
2
59
14
1062 of 35201
Martin Loughnane
London Heathside AC
M40
2
59
15
1063 of 35201
Gary Cassidy
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
59
15
1064 of 35201
Paul Illing
Watford Joggers
M35
2
59
16
1067 of 35201
Steve Watson
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
2
59
17
1069 of 35201
Seamus McCallion
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M45
2
59
18
1070 of 35201
Kevin Courtney
Tadley Runners
M40
2
59
18
1072 of 35201
Ian Graham
Unattached
M55
2
59
20
1075 of 35201
Alan Pemberton
The Stragglers
M50
2
59
20
1076 of 35201
Justin Cox
Unattached
M
2
59
21
1078 of 35201
Rob Harrison
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
2
59
22
1081 of 35201
Shane Edge
Market Harborough AC
M45
2
59
23
1082 of 35201
Nathan Aspinall
Windle Valley Runners
M
2
59
23
1083 of 35201
David Spain
Benfleet Running Club
M40
2
59
24
1084 of 35201
David Hart
Hart Road Runners
M35
2
59
26
1085 of 35201
Christopher Kenchington
Cheddar Running Club
M40
2
59
27
1086 of 35201
John Kay
Fife Athletic Club
M45
2
59
27
1087 of 35201
Triss Kenny
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
2
59
27
1088 of 35201
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
2
59
31
1091 of 35201
Richard Denwood
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M35
2
59
32
1092 of 35201
Steven Babb
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M35
2
59
33
1095 of 35201
Wayne Lillis
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
59
33
1095 of 35201
Brian Stramer
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
34
1097 of 35201
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
2
59
34
1098 of 35201
John McNally
Kenilworth Runners
M50
2
59
35
1099 of 35201
Edward Bell
Abbey Runners
M40
2
59
37
1100 of 35201
Mattehw Galvin
Unattached
M
2
59
38
1102 of 35201
Alan McDonald
Arbroath Footers
M35
2
59
40
1103 of 35201
Mark Walker
Ripley Running Club
M35
2
59
42
1104 of 35201
Steve Jackson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
59
43
1105 of 35201
Roger Barr
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
43
1106 of 35201
Gary Campbell
North Shields Poly AC
M35
2
59
43
1107 of 35201
Emma Patel
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
2
59
45
1108 of 35201
Thomas Burke
Bedford & County AC
M
2
59
46
1109 of 35201
Caroline Hewitt
Tiverton Harriers
F40
2
59
47
1111 of 35201
Danny Scott
Worksop Harriers
M45
2
59
47
1112 of 35201
Bryanb Burnett
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
59
48
1114 of 35201
Chris Fletcher
Hatton Darts Running Club
M45
2
59
48
1115 of 35201
Stephen Burthem
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
2
59
49
1116 of 35201
Brian Carlin
Teviotdale Harriers
M40
2
59
49
1117 of 35201
Bill Ridley
Unattached
M40
2
59
51
1118 of 35201
Robert Boon
Boalloy Running Club
M45
2
59
52
1120 of 35201
Alan Dumper
Tewkesbury AC
M50
2
59
52
1121 of 35201
Robert Johnson
Milton Keynes AC
M45
2
59
55
1124 of 35201
Steve Dawson
Seaford Striders
M45
2
59
57
1126 of 35201
Geraint Hughes
Eryri Harriers
M40
2
59
57
1127 of 35201
Phillip Miles
Unattached
M50
2
59
57
1128 of 35201
Jim Londesborough
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
59
59
1129 of 35201
David Carter
Alton Runners
M40
3
00
01
1132 of 35201
Nicholas Davis
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M
3
00
04
1134 of 35201
Margaret Mulvey
Wooton Road Runners
F40
3
00
06
1135 of 35201
David Roberts
Worthing & District Harriers
M40
3
00
06
1137 of 35201
Lawrence Neill
Lewes Athletic Club
M
3
00
07
1138 of 35201
Peter Daws
Hailsham Harriers
M50
3
00
07
1139 of 35201
Simon Piguillem
Burnham Joggers
M35
3
00
11
1140 of 35201
Simon Roberts
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
3
00
12
1141 of 35201
Michael Garrett
Unattached
M35
3
00
14
1144 of 35201
David Tilley
Boston and District AC
M35
3
00
16
1146 of 35201
Debbie Russell
Hinckley Running Club
F
3
00
22
1148 of 35201
Nicholas Reid
Havant AC
M
3
00
23
1150 of 35201
Susanna Harrison
Woking AC
F40
3
00
24
1152 of 35201
Paul Dunkerley
Wesham Road Runners
M
3
00
24
1153 of 35201
James Bentley
Bracknell Forest Runners
M35
3
00
26
1155 of 35201
Mark Ellison
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
3
00
26
1156 of 35201
Chris Guerrier
Poole Runners
M50
3
00
27
1157 of 35201
Wayne Vincent
Eastleigh Running Club
M40
3
00
36
1164 of 35201
Vincent Ellerby
Gade Valley Harriers
M40
3
00
37
1165 of 35201
Mark Faughnan
Garden City Runners
M40
3
00
37
1167 of 35201
Steven Morton
New Forest Runners
M35
3
00
39
1170 of 35201
Benedict O'Leary
Herne Hill Harriers
M
3
00
39
1171 of 35201
Jennifer MacLean
City of Edinburgh
F
3
00
41
1173 of 35201
Stuart Still
Luton Athletic Club
M35
3
00
42
1174 of 35201
Sharon Hawkins
Maidstone Harriers
F40
3
00
43
1177 of 35201
Kevin Finney
Trentham Running Club
M45
3
00
45
1178 of 35201
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M40
3
00
45
1179 of 35201
James Price
Liverpool Running Club
M50
3
00
46
1180 of 35201
Andrew Lyne
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
3
00
49
1182 of 35201
Alan Webster
Ivanhoe Runners
M50
3
00
52
1185 of 35201
Thomas McPhail
Wallsend Harriers
M50
3
00
53
1186 of 35201
Deborah Steer
St Albans Striders
F40
3
00
54
1187 of 35201
Gary Fallon
Derby Athletic Club
M45
3
00
54
1188 of 35201
Carol Evans
South London Harriers
F40
3
00
56
1189 of 35201
Russell Whittington
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
3
00
57
1190 of 35201
Geoff Campbell
Alnwick Harriers
M35
3
01
00
1192 of 35201
Saun Purriss-McEndoo
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
3
01
01
1194 of 35201
Stephen Lelliott
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
3
01
04
1196 of 35201
Elizabeth McKie
St Albans Striders
F35
3
01
05
1198 of 35201
Scott Kennedy
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
3
01
14
1203 of 35201
Ashley Gimson
St Edmund Pacers
M35
3
01
14
1203 of 35201
Russell Smithson
Broxbourne Runners
M40
3
01
16
1205 of 35201
David Barnes
Eastleigh Running Club
M45
3
01
16
1206 of 35201
Scott Howell
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
3
01
17
1208 of 35201
Helen Cawthorne
Redhill Road Runners
F40
3
01
20
1209 of 35201
Aileen Brown
Great Western Runners
F35
3
01
24
1210 of 35201
Jennifer Robertson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
F
3
01
26
1212 of 35201
Dean Thornton
Westbury Harriers
M40
3
01
26
1213 of 35201
Neil Tolfrey
Victory Athletic Club
M40
3
01
27
1214 of 35201
Michael Anderson
Farnham Runners
M45
3
01
28
1215 of 35201
Anthony Stranger-Jones
Serpentine Running Club
M60
3
01
28
1217 of 35201
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M40
3
01
28
1218 of 35201
Jennie Kingdon
Plymouth Harriers
F40
3
01
29
1219 of 35201
Victoria Clarke
Belgrave Harriers
F
3
01
29
1220 of 35201
Neil Edwards
Bearbrook Joggers Running Club
M40
3
01
32
1225 of 35201
Iain Shone
City of Salisbury Athletic and Running Club
M
3
01
32
1226 of 35201
David Philpot
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
3
01
32
1227 of 35201
Steve Edwards
Unattached
M40
3
01
34
1231 of 35201
Les Wrangle
Winchester & District AC
M40
3
01
35
1232 of 35201
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M45
3
01
36
1233 of 35201
James Jarvis
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
3
01
37
1234 of 35201
Tony Croft
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
3
01
37
1235 of 35201
Graham Blackburn
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
3
01
39
1238 of 35201
Paul Slater
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M35
3
01
40
1239 of 35201
Anthony Spencer
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
M
3
01
44
1242 of 35201
Keith Pritchard
Riverside Runners
M35
3
01
44
1243 of 35201
Stephen Goodwin
Winchester & District AC
M50
3
01
45
1245 of 35201
Gerry Shaw
Orion Harriers
M45
3
01
46
1246 of 35201
David Burton
Dursley & District AC
M45
3
01
47
1247 of 35201
Ian Marshall
Durham City Harriers
M40
3
01
52
1251 of 35201
Anthon Gerundini
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
3
01
53
1252 of 35201
Neil Holding
West Pennine Runners
M45
3
01
53
1253 of 35201
Sarah Tucker
Springfield Striders
F
3
01
57
1256 of 35201
Julian Spencer
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
3
01
57
1258 of 35201
Michael Stewart
Willowfield Harriers
M35
3
01
57
1259 of 35201
Lee Scott
Westbury Harriers
M
3
01
57
1260 of 35201
Simon Partridge
Neath Harriers
M50
3
01
58
1261 of 35201
Ray Marshall
Plumstead Runners
M55
3
01
59
1262 of 35201
Carl Harris
Unattached
M40
3
02
01
1264 of 35201
Peter Reid
Marlborough Running Club
M40
3
02
02
1265 of 35201
Duncan McGougan
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
M40
3
02
03
1266 of 35201
Matthew Whitfield
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
3
02
04
1267 of 35201
Ivon Whitmore
Medway and Maidstone AC
M50
3
02
05
1268 of 35201
Alex Webb
Haverhill Running Club
M35
3
02
06
1269 of 35201
Sally Baker
Grange Farm Trotters
F35
3
02
07
1271 of 35201
Kyle Barber
Market Harborough AC
M
3
02
07
1273 of 35201
Craig Greenough
Garstang Running Club
M35
3
02
09
1275 of 35201
Arthur Donnelly
Hart Road Runners
M40
3
02
10
1276 of 35201
Mike White
Havant AC
M45
3
02
10
1277 of 35201
Elaine Phipps
Reading Road Runners
F
3
02
11
1278 of 35201
Malcolm Bowyer
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M40
3
02
12
1279 of 35201
John Tyler
Havering 90 Joggers
M40
3
02
12
1282 of 35201
Simon Lathwell
Poole Runners
M45
3
02
14
1284 of 35201
Kevin Lenihan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M40
3
02
17
1285 of 35201
Andrew Duffy
Burnden Road Runners
M40
3
02
18
1286 of 35201
Matthew Hook
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
3
02
18
1287 of 35201
Peter Rabjohns
Lytchett Manor Striders
M
3
02
20
1289 of 35201
Jeffrey Butler
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M40
3
02
20
1290 of 35201
Sean Bennett
Hereford Couriers
M
3
02
22
1291 of 35201
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
3
02
29
1299 of 35201
Elin Engdahl
Thurrock Harriers
F40
3
02
32
1300 of 35201
Jonathan Bateman
Road Runners Club
M55
3
02
32
1301 of 35201
Simon Hearnden
Stubbington Green Runners
M
3
02
33
1302 of 35201
David Caddy
Egdon Heath Harriers
M35
3
02
33
1302 of 35201
Michael Comninos
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
02
34
1304 of 35201
Paul Childs
Worcester Athletic Club
M
3
02
36
1305 of 35201
Mark Morris
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
3
02
36
1306 of 35201
Kevin Loftus
Derbyshire Police
M45
3
02
39
1310 of 35201
Kevin Haynes
Lytchett Manor Striders
M45
3
02
39
1311 of 35201
Neal Walker
Northbrook AC
M35
3
02
40
1315 of 35201
Patrick Butler
Ashford & District Road Running Club
M50
3
02
42
1317 of 35201
Jackie Shanks
Benfleet Running Club
F
3
02
43
1318 of 35201
Clare Grice
Birchfield Harriers
F
3
02
50
1322 of 35201
Stephen Thomson
Unattached
M45
3
02
50
1323 of 35201
Nicholas Kane
Bitton Road Runners
M40
3
02
51
1324 of 35201
Elizabeth Hawker
Cardiff Athletic Club
F
3
02
54
1326 of 35201
Steven Bennett
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
3
02
54
1327 of 35201
David Meller
Trent Park Running Club
M35
3
02
55
1328 of 35201
Gavin Edmonds
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
02
55
1329 of 35201
Paul Humphries
Unattached
M
3
02
55
1330 of 35201
John Hargreaves
Great Western Runners
M50
3
02
59
1331 of 35201
Philip Carter
Victoria Park Harriers
M45
3
03
03
1333 of 35201
Stephen White
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
03
05
1336 of 35201
Richard Pentin
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
3
03
05
1337 of 35201
Nicola Gomm
Witney Roadrunners
F40
3
03
07
1340 of 35201
Terry Everest
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
3
03
10
1344 of 35201
Steve Littlewood
Stafford Harriers
M45
3
03
11
1345 of 35201
Peter Milburn
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M45
3
03
13
1346 of 35201
Adrian Fuller
Unattached
M
3
03
18
1349 of 35201
Steven Durdy
Maltby Running Club
M45
3
03
19
1350 of 35201
Jon Chestney
Garden City Runners
M40
3
03
19
1351 of 35201
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M40
3
03
20
1352 of 35201
Steve March
Hart Road Runners
M40
3
03
21
1354 of 35201
Shaune Russell
Hereford Couriers
M40
3
03
24
1355 of 35201
Chris Scrivener
Thurrock Harriers
M35
3
03
24
1356 of 35201
Avid Clarke
North Belfast Harriers
M50
3
03
25
1358 of 35201
Martin Ford
Cheltenham Harriers
M60
3
03
26
1359 of 35201
Stephen Barrett
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M40
3
03
26
1361 of 35201
James Thompson
Saltwell Harriers
M35
3
03
28
1362 of 35201
Stephen Shuck
Littledown Harriers
M45
3
03
28
1363 of 35201
Mark Campion
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M
3
03
29
1365 of 35201
Andrea Hill
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F40
3
03
31
1366 of 35201
Rick Parsons
Witney Roadrunners
M45
3
03
32
1367 of 35201
Michael Kestle
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M50
3
03
32
1368 of 35201
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F
3
03
33
1370 of 35201
David Hoddell
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
3
03
33
1371 of 35201
Mark Chippendale
Bowland Fell Runners
M35
3
03
34
1372 of 35201
Patrick Lockett
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M55
3
03
35
1373 of 35201
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
3
03
36
1374 of 35201
Bob Pentland
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M50
3
03
36
1376 of 35201
Colin Moody
Harlow Running Club
M50
3
03
36
1376 of 35201
Gary Stratford
Leighton Buzzard
M35
3
03
37
1378 of 35201
Richard Hudson
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M40
3
03
37
1379 of 35201
Azlouz Lammali
Walthamstow AC
M40
3
03
38
1380 of 35201
Paul Greaves
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
M40
3
03
38
1380 of 35201
Ian Russell
Milton Keynes AC
M50
3
03
40
1382 of 35201
John Cottis
Great Bentley Running Club
M40
3
03
41
1384 of 35201
James Stewart
British Airways AC
M
3
03
41
1385 of 35201
Isobel Partridge
Birchfield Harriers
F
3
03
45
1387 of 35201
Adrian Grand
Norwich Road Runners
M40
3
03
46
1388 of 35201
Criag Allsopp
Saltwell Harriers
M40
3
03
47
1389 of 35201
Andy Tucker
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
3
03
49
1391 of 35201
Sean Webb
Carn Runners of Holmans
M35
3
03
53
1394 of 35201
John Ogrady
Chiltern Harriers AC
M35
3
03
59
1397 of 35201
Richard Horner
Vivid Road Runners
M45
3
03
59
1400 of 35201
Roy Pritchard
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
3
04
00
1402 of 35201
Robert McEwan
Bellahouston Road Runners
M45
3
04
02
1404 of 35201
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F35
3
04
12
1409 of 35201
Richard McAllister-Williams
Morpeth Harriers
M40
3
04
12
1412 of 35201
Graeme Hawkins
Dursley & District AC
M55
3
04
13
1413 of 35201
Simon Powell
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
3
04
17
1415 of 35201
Mark Turner
Unattached
M35
3
04
19
1416 of 35201
Joseph Geither
City of Norwich AC
M35
3
04
21
1417 of 35201
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
3
04
21
1418 of 35201
Michael Hunt
Pendle Athletic Club
M
3
04
24
1422 of 35201
David Armstrong
Elswick Harriers
M
3
04
26
1423 of 35201
John Bell
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M40
3
04
28
1425 of 35201
Thomas O'Donoghue
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
3
04
29
1426 of 35201
Michael McInerney
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
3
04
30
1427 of 35201
David Winning
Herne Hill Harriers
M
3
04
30
1429 of 35201
Simon Hill
Bitton Road Runners
M35
3
04
31
1430 of 35201
Terry Epps
Wymondham AC
M50
3
04
33
1433 of 35201
Linda Cummins
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
F40
3
04
34
1434 of 35201
Philip Ide
South London Harriers
M50
3
04
36
1437 of 35201
Anthony Cross
Unattached
M55
3
04
37
1438 of 35201
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
3
04
38
1440 of 35201
Simon Boddy
Tadworth Athletic Club
M50
3
04
40
1443 of 35201
Mike Davies
Winchester & District AC
M40
3
04
43
1445 of 35201
Peter Southall
South London Harriers
M40
3
04
43
1446 of 35201
Mark Richards
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
3
04
43
1447 of 35201
David Conway
Lytchett Manor Striders
M40
3
04
44
1448 of 35201
Duncan Hancox
Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club
M
3
04
47
1450 of 35201
George Robinson
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M
3
04
47
1451 of 35201
Chip Hamer
London Heathside AC
M40
3
04
48
1454 of 35201
Peter Foxall
Maidstone Harriers
M50
3
04
50
1456 of 35201
Jason Elkington
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M35
3
04
50
1457 of 35201
Martin Wieland
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
04
51
1458 of 35201
David Rayfield
Unattached
M35
3
04
51
1459 of 35201
Stephen Hatton
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M40
3
04
52
1460 of 35201
David Winder
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M35
3
04
52
1461 of 35201
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M40
3
04
54
1464 of 35201
Chris Thompson
Edmonton Running Club
M40
3
04
58
1466 of 35201
Neil Hendrey
Norwich Road Runners
M
3
04
59
1467 of 35201
Keith Brody
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M45
3
05
01
1469 of 35201
David Green
Unattached
M50
3
05
03
1472 of 35201
Simon Tyler
Worthing & District Harriers
M35
3
05
03
1473 of 35201
Simon Horsley
Howgill Harriers
M40
3
05
07
1477 of 35201
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
3
05
08
1478 of 35201
Dean John
TROTS Running Club
M35
3
05
08
1479 of 35201
Edward Egelie
Sandhurst Joggers
M35
3
05
09
1481 of 35201
Bruce Penhale
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
3
05
11
1485 of 35201
Jim Emmines
The Stragglers
M35
3
05
11
1486 of 35201
Steve Smythe
Dulwich
M45
3
05
12
1487 of 35201
Mark Williams
Thornbury Running Club
M40
3
05
12
1488 of 35201
John Diffey
Police Athletic Club
M40
3
05
13
1490 of 35201
Michael Heap
North Shields Poly AC
M40
3
05
14
1491 of 35201
Verity Stacey
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
F40
3
05
17
1493 of 35201
Jennifer Pyper
Alchester Running Club
F
3
05
17
1494 of 35201
Paul O'Donnell
Trent Park Running Club
M45
3
05
17
1495 of 35201
Adrian Mead
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
3
05
17
1496 of 35201
Alan Ramage
Law & District AAC
M35
3
05
18
1498 of 35201
Hugh Kelly
Highland Hill Runners
M45
3
05
19
1499 of 35201
Gordon Richards
Quakers Running Club
M45
3
05
19
1500 of 35201
Ken Mitsumizo
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
05
20
1502 of 35201
Ross Tozer
Barking Road Runners
M45
3
05
21
1505 of 35201
Stephen Tancock
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M50
3
05
22
1506 of 35201
Penny Willson
Fleet and Crookham AC
F35
3
05
23
1508 of 35201
Steve Townsley
Road Runners Club
M45
3
05
23
1509 of 35201
Nigel Lee
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M50
3
05
24
1510 of 35201
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M45
3
05
24
1511 of 35201
Alan Pitt
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M40
3
05
27
1514 of 35201
Philip Cooper
Thrift Green Trotters
M35
3
05
28
1516 of 35201
Wendy Davies
Woking AC
F40
3
05
29
1517 of 35201
Garry Short
Unattached
M35
3
05
29
1518 of 35201
Siri Terjesen
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
05
30
1519 of 35201
Ian Sedge
Ashford & District Road Running Club
M35
3
05
31
1521 of 35201
Chris Walker
Bingley Harriers
M45
3
05
32
1523 of 35201
Spencer Rook
Finch Coasters Running Club
M
3
05
36
1526 of 35201
Chris Edwards
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M35
3
05
39
1527 of 35201
Jacqui Thomson
City of Glasgow
F40
3
05
40
1528 of 35201
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
3
05
41
1514 of 35201
Jo Tweed
St Edmund Pacers
F
3
05
43
1532 of 35201
Stephen McGuiness
City of Salisbury Athletic and Running Club
M50
3
05
43
1533 of 35201
Gareth Pemberton
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
3
05
43
1535 of 35201
Ian Lawson
Garden City Runners
M35
3
05
45
1536 of 35201
Barry Abram
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
3
05
45
1537 of 35201
Craig Smallbone
Loughton Athletic Club
M
3
05
46
1538 of 35201
Stephen Fell
Unattached
M
3
05
46
1539 of 35201
Jaine Swift
Womens Running Network
F35
3
05
47
1540 of 35201
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=128&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024