Results
Results for
London Marathon
on the 14th Apr 2002
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Nicholas Wetheridge
Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club
M
2
19
40
18 of 32949
Chris Cariss
Bingley Harriers
M
2
20
45
21 of 32949
Martin Hilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
20
53
22 of 32949
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
21
00
23 of 32949
Huw Lobb
Bedford & County AC
M
2
21
15
25 of 32949
Darran Bilton
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M35
2
21
23
26 of 32949
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
22
07
27 of 32949
Nick Francis
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
22
26
28 of 32949
Ray Plant
Stoke Athletic Club
M
2
23
14
33 of 32949
Richard Gardiner
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
23
18
34 of 32949
Gareth Williams
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
24
38
38 of 32949
Ian Malone
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
2
25
09
40 of 32949
Joe Loader
Highgate Harriers
M
2
25
20
42 of 32949
Williams Speake
Unattached
M
2
26
47
44 of 32949
Nicolas Janvier
Brackla Harriers
M
2
27
08
47 of 32949
David Robertson
Sunderland Harriers
M40
2
27
10
48 of 32949
Mike Jubb
Unattached
M
2
28
08
50 of 32949
Sebastian Shepley
Tipton Harriers
M
2
28
30
51 of 32949
Robin Bentley
Wessex Road Runners
M35
2
28
47
53 of 32949
Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
2
28
59
57 of 32949
Michael Smith
Cirencester AC
M
2
29
02
58 of 32949
Peter Hockin
Bideford
M40
2
29
14
60 of 32949
Ieuan Ellis
Elswick Harriers
M40
2
29
19
62 of 32949
Pete Roper
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
29
35
64 of 32949
James McGaughey
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
29
40
65 of 32949
Nicholas Martyn
Highgate Harriers
M35
2
30
17
66 of 32949
Steve Payne
Royal Navy AC
M45
2
30
28
67 of 32949
David McGregor
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
30
28
68 of 32949
Martin Roscoe
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
2
30
44
69 of 32949
Rob Hand
Durham City Harriers
M40
2
31
25
70 of 32949
Andrew Barber
Peterborough Athletic Club
M
2
31
27
71 of 32949
Andrew Farquharson
Kent Athletic Club
M35
2
31
39
72 of 32949
Mark Goodridge
Royal Navy AC
M
2
31
40
73 of 32949
Greg Hull
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
2
31
55
75 of 32949
Simon Bell
Cambridge Harriers
M35
2
32
15
76 of 32949
Gregory Dell
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
32
38
77 of 32949
William Coyle
Shettleston Harriers
M35
2
32
54
80 of 32949
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M45
2
33
02
81 of 32949
William Gristwood
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M40
2
33
18
82 of 32949
David Symons
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
33
27
83 of 32949
Matthew Adcock
Watford Joggers
M
2
33
31
84 of 32949
Tony Cummings
Thurrock Harriers
M40
2
33
42
86 of 32949
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
33
54
88 of 32949
Nick Berrill
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
33
54
89 of 32949
Toby Lambert
Unattached
M
2
34
02
90 of 32949
Brian Hall
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M35
2
34
02
91 of 32949
Laurent Chairon
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M35
2
34
12
92 of 32949
Andy Pead
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
34
15
93 of 32949
Huseyin Ibrahim
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
34
31
94 of 32949
Martin Lee
Rossendale Harriers
M35
2
34
49
96 of 32949
David Stone
Exmouth Harriers
M
2
34
51
97 of 32949
John Redmond
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
2
35
06
98 of 32949
Adrian Iszatt
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M35
2
35
07
99 of 32949
Scott Brittain
London Heathside AC
M
2
35
18
101 of 32949
David Miller
Woodbridge Shufflers
M
2
35
21
102 of 32949
Andrew Thake
Salford Harriers
M
2
35
48
104 of 32949
Paul Harwood
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
35
57
105 of 32949
Nigel Payne
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
36
03
106 of 32949
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
2
36
05
107 of 32949
Ian Johnson
The Stragglers
M35
2
36
05
108 of 32949
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
36
14
109 of 32949
James Snodgrass
Kilbrachan AAC
M35
2
36
15
110 of 32949
John Worthington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
36
17
111 of 32949
Richard Gay
Unattached
M50
2
36
20
112 of 32949
Mick McGeoch
Les Croupiers Running Club
M45
2
36
20
113 of 32949
Mo Manir
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
36
23
114 of 32949
Paul Prosser
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
36
23
115 of 32949
Andrew Nalton
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
36
35
117 of 32949
Andrew Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
36
35
118 of 32949
Simon Meredith
Sospan Roadrunners
M
2
36
43
119 of 32949
Adrian Davis
Fife Athletic Club
M35
2
36
47
121 of 32949
Roy Palmer
Canterbury Harriers
M35
2
36
49
123 of 32949
Ginge Gough
Royal Navy AC
M45
2
36
51
124 of 32949
Gordon Dixon
Morpeth Harriers
M40
2
36
53
125 of 32949
Ian Clayton
Rothwell Harriers
M35
2
36
55
126 of 32949
David Pearce
Leicester Corinthians
M35
2
37
02
127 of 32949
Martin Gainsborough
Headington RoadRunners
M35
2
37
04
128 of 32949
Nicholas Sirs
Exeter Harriers
M45
2
37
21
130 of 32949
Bobby Farren
Unattached
M
2
37
23
131 of 32949
Michael Evans
TROTS Running Club
M
2
37
26
132 of 32949
David Ardern
Goyt Valley Striders
M35
2
37
28
134 of 32949
Nicholas Kinsey
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
2
37
29
135 of 32949
Robert Jacobs
Herne Hill Harriers
M45
2
37
38
136 of 32949
Ian Winterflood
Army Athletic Club
M
2
37
39
137 of 32949
Stephen Rennie
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
2
37
47
140 of 32949
John Cox
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
37
49
141 of 32949
Martin Giles
Sutton Runners
M40
2
37
55
142 of 32949
Simon Edney
Bideford
M40
2
37
56
143 of 32949
Andrew Lynch
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
37
56
144 of 32949
Jerry Greeves
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
37
57
145 of 32949
Troy Garrity
Corby Athletic Club
M
2
38
02
147 of 32949
Shaun North
Boston and District AC
M35
2
38
04
149 of 32949
Andrew Symonds
Kendal Athletic Club
M
2
38
11
150 of 32949
Stuart Guest
Unattached
M
2
38
22
152 of 32949
Jo Lodge
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F
2
38
24
154 of 32949
Graham Breen
Reading Athletic Club
M
2
38
24
155 of 32949
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
38
27
156 of 32949
Colin Paton
Unattached
M
2
38
31
157 of 32949
Richard Whitelegg
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
38
34
158 of 32949
Mike Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
2
38
39
159 of 32949
Steve Smith
Preston Harriers
M40
2
38
43
160 of 32949
Greg Stevens
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M40
2
38
44
161 of 32949
Mark Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
2
38
47
162 of 32949
Steve Davies
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
38
51
164 of 32949
Rob Howell
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
38
54
165 of 32949
Lee Keily
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
38
54
166 of 32949
Steven Ogg
Carnegie Harriers
M
2
38
56
167 of 32949
Bryan Vaughan
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M45
2
39
07
168 of 32949
Steven Game
Dartford Harriers
M35
2
39
11
169 of 32949
Simon Pritchard
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
39
14
170 of 32949
Allan Lee
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M
2
39
15
171 of 32949
Ian Tindale
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
39
18
172 of 32949
Elvis Parsley
Walsall Running Club
M35
2
39
30
174 of 32949
Steve Littler
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
39
33
175 of 32949
Godfrey Rhimes
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M45
2
39
35
176 of 32949
Andrew Clements
Poole Athletic Club
M40
2
39
42
177 of 32949
Simon Stevens
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
39
46
179 of 32949
Pete Johnson
City of Norwich AC
M45
2
39
47
180 of 32949
Nick Wigmore
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
2
39
50
181 of 32949
Daniel Vaughan
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
2
39
57
182 of 32949
Andrew James
Unattached
M
2
40
07
184 of 32949
Keith Turner
Barnet District Athletic Club
M40
2
40
10
185 of 32949
Rob Platt
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
40
13
188 of 32949
Alun Wood
Brackla Harriers
M
2
40
15
189 of 32949
Andrew Sowery
Leighton Buzzard
M35
2
40
18
190 of 32949
Michael Northey
Plymouth Harriers
M40
2
40
25
192 of 32949
Michael Kazimierski
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
40
35
193 of 32949
Colin Steptoe
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M50
2
40
36
194 of 32949
Brett Hutchinson
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M
2
40
37
195 of 32949
Colin Rigby
Horwich Harriers
M
2
40
39
196 of 32949
Stuart Shaw
Burnden Road Runners
M45
2
40
40
197 of 32949
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
40
44
198 of 32949
Paul Richards
Swansea Harriers
M35
2
40
47
199 of 32949
Malachi Byansi
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
40
52
201 of 32949
Simon Dobbs
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
40
54
202 of 32949
Alec Woods
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
40
55
203 of 32949
Bruce Judge
Unattached
M
2
40
57
204 of 32949
Terry Dyer
Kenilworth Runners
M45
2
40
59
205 of 32949
James Rodbers
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
2
41
01
206 of 32949
Ron Wills
Sunderland Harriers
M40
2
41
06
207 of 32949
David Cameron
South West Road Runners
M40
2
41
13
209 of 32949
Nicholas Kenchington
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
2
41
15
211 of 32949
Peter Belcher
Unattached
M
2
41
16
212 of 32949
Paddy Doherty
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M
2
41
21
213 of 32949
Brian Carlin
Teviotdale Harriers
M35
2
41
23
215 of 32949
Mark Oakes
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M40
2
41
26
217 of 32949
Keith Purvis
Southend Athletic Club
M40
2
41
29
218 of 32949
Lucien Moing
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
41
32
220 of 32949
Adrian Tanner
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
41
33
221 of 32949
Kevin Courtney
Tadley Runners
M40
2
41
38
222 of 32949
Stuart Buchan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
2
41
41
223 of 32949
Derek Murney
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
41
49
224 of 32949
Lloyd Palmer
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
42
02
226 of 32949
Darren Walker
Rothwell Harriers
M35
2
42
11
229 of 32949
David Reed
St Edmund Pacers
M40
2
42
14
231 of 32949
Jason Cooke
White Horse Harriers
M
2
42
14
232 of 32949
Terry Wood
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
42
16
233 of 32949
Antonio Pecoraro
Havering 90 Joggers
M35
2
42
19
234 of 32949
Paul Street
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
42
26
235 of 32949
Philip Nichol
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
2
42
27
236 of 32949
Mark Woodman
Road Runners Club
M35
2
42
30
237 of 32949
Peter Russell
South Kent Harriers
M45
2
42
32
238 of 32949
Raymond Pearce
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
2
42
37
240 of 32949
Roy Reeder
The Stragglers
M35
2
42
55
241 of 32949
Stephen Groombridge
Tavistock AC
M45
2
42
57
242 of 32949
David Cairns
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
2
43
03
245 of 32949
Christopher Try
Sandhurst Joggers
M35
2
43
08
246 of 32949
Alan Welch
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
43
17
248 of 32949
Robin Cheeseman
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M50
2
43
19
249 of 32949
Kenny Leitch
Worthing & District Harriers
M35
2
43
24
251 of 32949
John Colliingham
Wreake Runners
M
2
43
27
252 of 32949
Brett Flook
Avon Valley Runners
M35
2
43
28
253 of 32949
Andrew Norris
Hart Road Runners
M
2
43
30
254 of 32949
Lance Hemmings
Nene Valley Harriers
M
2
43
34
257 of 32949
Simon Hunt
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M45
2
43
42
260 of 32949
Steve Davis
Bideford
M
2
43
43
261 of 32949
Malcolm Packer
Louth Athletic Club
M40
2
43
44
262 of 32949
Martin Slevin
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M35
2
43
49
263 of 32949
Philip Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M40
2
43
50
264 of 32949
Matthew Clapp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
43
56
266 of 32949
Andy Lamb
Hastings Runners
M40
2
43
57
267 of 32949
David McElhinney
Unattached
M
2
43
57
268 of 32949
Karl Nilsson
Dunstable Road Runners
M
2
43
58
270 of 32949
Paul Nesbitt
Army Athletic Club
M
2
44
00
271 of 32949
David Collier
Chelmsford AC
M
2
44
06
274 of 32949
Nils Haetta
Unattached
M40
2
44
06
275 of 32949
Martyn Fisher
Poole Athletic Club
M50
2
44
08
276 of 32949
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
2
44
10
278 of 32949
Christopher Perez
Northampton Phoenix AC
M
2
44
16
279 of 32949
Mark Hayman
Dark Peak
M
2
44
20
280 of 32949
Rob Wynne
Blackburn Road Runners
M40
2
44
29
282 of 32949
David Boyce
Henfield Joggers
M
2
44
31
284 of 32949
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M35
2
44
35
285 of 32949
Mark Lewis
Army Athletic Club
M
2
44
36
286 of 32949
Aziouz Lammali
Unattached
M35
2
44
37
287 of 32949
Stephen McGuiness
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M45
2
44
39
288 of 32949
Michael Ellsmore
Cambridge Harriers
M45
2
44
39
289 of 32949
Alison Fletcher
Dulwich
F40
2
44
41
290 of 32949
Billy Orr
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M40
2
44
41
291 of 32949
Ian Murdey
Beaumont Running Club
M
2
44
46
292 of 32949
Christian Olden
New Forest Runners
M
2
44
50
294 of 32949
Andrew McCoy
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
44
53
296 of 32949
Roger Geraghty
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
M
2
44
56
297 of 32949
Paul Levick
Royal Navy AC
M35
2
44
58
299 of 32949
John Atkinson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
2
44
58
300 of 32949
Simon Danciger
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
2
45
01
301 of 32949
Douglas Cowie
Forres Harriers
M45
2
45
03
302 of 32949
Sharon Dixon
Unattached
F
2
45
03
303 of 32949
Andrew Welshman
London Heathside AC
M35
2
45
04
304 of 32949
Ian Edwards
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
45
12
306 of 32949
Daniel O'Donoghue
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
45
13
307 of 32949
Gavin Poulton
Trafford Athletic Club
M
2
45
24
308 of 32949
Stuart Douglas
Ivanhoe Runners
M
2
45
26
309 of 32949
Malcolm Bayer
Headington RoadRunners
M45
2
45
26
311 of 32949
Paul Major
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
2
45
27
312 of 32949
Andrew Phillips
Islwyn Running Club
M
2
45
32
313 of 32949
Ruth Pickvance
Swansea Harriers
F40
2
45
33
314 of 32949
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M45
2
45
33
315 of 32949
Darren Priest
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
45
35
316 of 32949
Martin Dyde
Pembrokeshire Harriers
M40
2
45
38
317 of 32949
Kevin Tilley
South London Harriers
M35
2
45
39
318 of 32949
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M40
2
45
41
319 of 32949
Toby Laver
Reading Athletic Club
M
2
45
42
321 of 32949
William Shanley
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
2
45
43
323 of 32949
Keith Vallis
Alton Runners
M35
2
45
48
324 of 32949
Andrew Skailes
Rutland Athletic Club
M
2
45
48
325 of 32949
Trevor Cook
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
2
45
57
326 of 32949
Michael Williams
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
46
06
328 of 32949
Nicholas Gorrod
Jersey Spartan AC
M40
2
46
09
329 of 32949
Gavin Harkus
Woking AC
M
2
46
09
330 of 32949
Russell Smithson
Lea Valley Runners
M40
2
46
12
332 of 32949
Andrew Kellaway
Hardley Runners
M
2
46
13
333 of 32949
Michael Stiff
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M40
2
46
15
335 of 32949
Michael Bainbridge
Stubbington Green Runners
M35
2
46
18
336 of 32949
Paul Curphey
Manx Harriers
M40
2
46
19
337 of 32949
Paul Davies
Trentham Running Club
M35
2
46
19
338 of 32949
Thomas Davies
Sospan Roadrunners
M40
2
46
27
341 of 32949
Brian White
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M45
2
46
28
342 of 32949
David Byrne
South London Harriers
M35
2
46
28
344 of 32949
Mark Hill
Worcester Athletic Club
M35
2
46
37
345 of 32949
Gerry Smith
Unattached
M45
2
46
37
346 of 32949
Mikk Bradley
Watford Joggers
M40
2
46
38
347 of 32949
Peter Aked
Reading Road Runners
M35
2
46
38
348 of 32949
Andy Gwillam
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
46
40
349 of 32949
Rob Hall
Unattached
M
2
46
42
351 of 32949
Nick Page
Clevedon Athletic Club
M35
2
46
53
355 of 32949
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
46
54
356 of 32949
Phil McCoy
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
46
56
357 of 32949
Mark Thompson
Waveney Valley Athletics Club
M
2
46
57
359 of 32949
Matthew Harrison
Stone master marathoners
M
2
47
00
361 of 32949
Steve Mead
Oxford City Athletic Club
M35
2
47
00
362 of 32949
Michael Stagg
Thrift Green Trotters
M
2
47
02
363 of 32949
Andrew Allen
Stoke Athletic Club
M35
2
47
09
366 of 32949
Jim Abel
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
2
47
11
367 of 32949
Brian Dewhurst
Preston Harriers
M35
2
47
12
368 of 32949
Robert Prothero
Road Runners Club
M40
2
47
13
369 of 32949
Jeremy Rogers
Tri London
M
2
47
14
371 of 32949
Peter Stainer
Metros
M40
2
47
14
372 of 32949
Marcus Gohar
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
2
47
21
375 of 32949
John Sear
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
2
47
22
376 of 32949
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
2
47
23
377 of 32949
Peter Entwistle
Halifax Harriers
M
2
47
24
378 of 32949
Einius Vadapolas
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
47
25
379 of 32949
Mark Lacey
Poole Runners
M
2
47
26
380 of 32949
John Wallis
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
2
47
29
381 of 32949
Mark Gorman
Royal Navy AC
M40
2
47
33
382 of 32949
Nigel Gotts
Rossendale Harriers
M45
2
47
33
383 of 32949
Peter Speake
Bildeston Bounders AC
M
2
47
34
384 of 32949
Stuart Leonard
Trail Running Association
M45
2
47
35
385 of 32949
Steven Elvin
Norwich Road Runners
M35
2
47
37
386 of 32949
Kenneth Fotherby
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
2
47
37
388 of 32949
Rhys Ab-Elwyn
Eryri Harriers
M35
2
47
39
389 of 32949
David Lear
Crowborough Runners
M40
2
47
40
390 of 32949
John Crockford
Unattached
M45
2
47
43
391 of 32949
Ian Smith
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M40
2
47
45
392 of 32949
Nicholas Frost
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M40
2
47
45
393 of 32949
Stephen Burthem
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
2
47
47
394 of 32949
Adam Thomson
Black Country Triathletes
M
2
47
48
395 of 32949
Stephen Badgery
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M50
2
47
51
397 of 32949
Philip Scarles
South London Harriers
M40
2
47
51
398 of 32949
Barry Wilson
Ludlow Runners
M45
2
47
52
399 of 32949
Mike Baillie
Witney Roadrunners
M
2
47
53
400 of 32949
Steve Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
M35
2
47
54
401 of 32949
Peter Hughes
Unattached
M40
2
48
00
402 of 32949
Trevor Gynn
Launceston Road Runners
M35
2
48
01
403 of 32949
Vivian Tolley
Ludlow Runners
M35
2
48
02
404 of 32949
Duncan Bell
Army Athletic Club
M
2
48
04
405 of 32949
Samuel Drummond
Ballymena Runners AC
M
2
48
05
406 of 32949
Gerard Crispie
Striders of Croydon
M40
2
48
05
407 of 32949
James Gilpin
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
48
07
409 of 32949
Gary Woolgar
Henfield Joggers
M40
2
48
07
410 of 32949
Stuart Logan
Lothian Running Club
M45
2
48
07
411 of 32949
Vincent Booth
Trafford Athletic Club
M35
2
48
11
412 of 32949
Luigi Frondella
Kenilworth Runners
M45
2
48
11
413 of 32949
Graham Stevens
Crowborough Runners
M45
2
48
12
416 of 32949
Stephen Sinnott
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M40
2
48
13
417 of 32949
Christopher Morrison
Sinfin Running Club
M45
2
48
14
418 of 32949
Richard Ansell
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M35
2
48
14
419 of 32949
Michael Waine
Woking AC
M45
2
48
16
420 of 32949
James Harvey
Walton Athletic Club
M
2
48
20
422 of 32949
Peter Butterworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
2
48
23
423 of 32949
Matthew Smith
Unattached
M
2
48
25
425 of 32949
David Pastor
Realrunner dot com
M
2
48
28
426 of 32949
Gavin May
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M
2
48
29
427 of 32949
Edwin Baynes
Heanor Running Club
M45
2
48
31
428 of 32949
Paul Valek
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M35
2
48
31
429 of 32949
Guy Petersen
Northampton Phoenix AC
M
2
48
31
430 of 32949
David Gregory
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
2
48
35
431 of 32949
Richard Nolan
Thrift Green Trotters
M
2
48
36
433 of 32949
Carl Baker
Peel Road Runners
M35
2
48
39
436 of 32949
Rob Smith
Mansfield Harriers
M35
2
48
40
437 of 32949
Fraser Dean
Worthing & District Harriers
M
2
48
48
438 of 32949
Ian Spilsbury
Penarth and Dinas Runners
M35
2
48
48
439 of 32949
Stephen Spence
Wirral Athletic Club
M
2
48
49
440 of 32949
Darren Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
2
48
50
441 of 32949
Joseph Gavelle
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
48
54
442 of 32949
William Garner
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
2
48
54
443 of 32949
Richard Mason
Leicester Corinthians
M
2
48
57
445 of 32949
Neil Douglas
Ballymena Runners AC
M
2
48
58
446 of 32949
Mike Holmes
Salford Harriers
M45
2
49
02
448 of 32949
Garth Morris
Unattached
M40
2
49
03
449 of 32949
Peter Turner
Reading Road Runners
M40
2
49
05
450 of 32949
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M35
2
49
05
451 of 32949
Andrew Hough
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
49
06
452 of 32949
Mark Mann
Army Athletic Club
M
2
49
07
454 of 32949
Alan Cook
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
49
12
455 of 32949
Nicholas Davies
Unattached
M
2
49
16
457 of 32949
Chris Hall
Stubbington Green Runners
M35
2
49
18
458 of 32949
Ian Gibbon
Harlow Running Club
M45
2
49
19
459 of 32949
Derek Lines
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
M35
2
49
20
461 of 32949
Christopher Wrighton
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
2
49
20
462 of 32949
Clare Pauzers
Herne Hill Harriers
F35
2
49
24
463 of 32949
William Snelgrove
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
2
49
33
466 of 32949
Helen Cawthorne
Redhill Road Runners
F40
2
49
36
468 of 32949
David Hoskin
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
2
49
36
469 of 32949
Jonathan Withey
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M
2
49
37
471 of 32949
Ian Coxhead
Newbury Athletic Club
M40
2
49
41
472 of 32949
Raymond McIllmurray
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M35
2
49
43
473 of 32949
Michael Aspinall
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M
2
49
43
474 of 32949
James Thompson
Durham University Athletics
M
2
49
46
476 of 32949
Stewart Lynas
Severn AC
M
2
49
47
477 of 32949
Jason Barlow
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
49
49
479 of 32949
Jonathan Bradley
London Heathside AC
M35
2
49
50
481 of 32949
Leonard Christopher
Sunderland Harriers
M55
2
49
50
482 of 32949
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
49
54
484 of 32949
Grant Ramsay
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
2
49
54
485 of 32949
Neil Crompton
Warrington Athletic Club
M
2
49
54
486 of 32949
Kenny Begley
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M35
2
49
56
488 of 32949
Stephen Williams
Neath Harriers
M40
2
49
57
490 of 32949
George Hart
Chelmsford AC
M45
2
49
58
492 of 32949
Christopher Applegate
Tiptree Road Runners
M40
2
50
00
493 of 32949
Neil Mytton
Plymouth Harriers
M
2
50
01
494 of 32949
John Cunningham
Fife Athletic Club
M35
2
50
02
495 of 32949
Ishmael Burdeau
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
50
10
498 of 32949
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M45
2
50
14
499 of 32949
Andrew Fletcher
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M40
2
50
15
501 of 32949
Tony Douglas
Newbury Athletic Club
M40
2
50
19
503 of 32949
David McGlennon
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
50
20
505 of 32949
Julian Owen
Sunderland Harriers
M35
2
50
25
506 of 32949
Martin Davis
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M40
2
50
26
508 of 32949
Graeme Walsh
Shettleston Harriers
M35
2
50
27
509 of 32949
Duncan Frampton
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
2
50
30
510 of 32949
Steven Schooling
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M35
2
50
31
512 of 32949
Peter Sarson
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
50
31
513 of 32949
Mark Chamberlain
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M35
2
50
32
514 of 32949
Samantha Bretherick
Pembrokeshire Harriers
F
2
50
33
516 of 32949
Bill Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
2
50
34
517 of 32949
Robert Standley
Unattached
M35
2
50
41
521 of 32949
Andrew Cleves
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
50
42
522 of 32949
Colin Thurston
Trent Park Running Club
M35
2
50
44
523 of 32949
David Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
50
45
524 of 32949
Vincent Mulcahy
Unattached
M35
2
50
46
525 of 32949
Paul Guinan
Blackburn Harriers
M
2
50
47
526 of 32949
Bruce Hall
Unattached
M
2
50
47
527 of 32949
James Callaghan
Keighley & Craven AC
M
2
50
51
529 of 32949
Tony Haden
Centurion Running Club
M35
2
50
53
530 of 32949
Sean McMyler
Salford Harriers
M35
2
50
56
532 of 32949
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
51
02
534 of 32949
Dave Huck
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M40
2
51
02
535 of 32949
Chris Knight
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
51
04
536 of 32949
Tom May
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
2
51
04
537 of 32949
Gary Butcher
Deal Tri Club
M40
2
51
06
538 of 32949
Hugh Bingham
Tynedale Harriers
M35
2
51
06
539 of 32949
Kevin Owen
Derby Athletic Club
M
2
51
07
540 of 32949
Robert Shannon
Audley Running Club
M
2
51
09
542 of 32949
Geoffrey Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
2
51
13
547 of 32949
Christopher Flavell
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
2
51
14
548 of 32949
Greg MacDonald
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
51
17
550 of 32949
Roger Booth
Shelton Striders
M50
2
51
18
551 of 32949
Jerry Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M50
2
51
20
552 of 32949
Ian Rowbotham
Harrogate Harriers
M40
2
51
23
554 of 32949
Ian Paramore
Barrow Runners
M35
2
51
24
555 of 32949
Sarah Campbell
Glasgow Athletic Club
F
2
51
24
556 of 32949
David Meller
Trent Park Running Club
M35
2
51
25
557 of 32949
Richard Owen
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M35
2
51
25
558 of 32949
Nicholas Stephens
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M35
2
51
26
560 of 32949
Kirk Wilkinson
100KM Assocation
M45
2
51
28
561 of 32949
Chris McDonald
South Shields Harriers
M
2
51
29
562 of 32949
Paul Illing
Watford Joggers
M35
2
51
31
563 of 32949
Ian Hardcastle
Winchester & District AC
M
2
51
33
564 of 32949
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M35
2
51
34
565 of 32949
Carl Price
Swinton Running Club
M45
2
51
39
569 of 32949
Matthew Smith
Wooton Road Runners
M
2
51
42
570 of 32949
David Allen
Unattached
M40
2
51
46
571 of 32949
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
2
51
48
572 of 32949
Clive Wintrip
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
51
49
573 of 32949
Lewis Banton
Clowne Road Runners
M
2
51
54
574 of 32949
Neil Renton
Gala Harriers
M40
2
51
59
578 of 32949
Stephen Tancock
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M45
2
52
00
579 of 32949
Jim Dingwall
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M50
2
52
01
580 of 32949
John Hoy
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
2
52
03
582 of 32949
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M45
2
52
04
584 of 32949
Ian Edmond
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
52
05
585 of 32949
Mick Wareham
Ripley Running Club
M35
2
52
05
586 of 32949
Danny Scott
Worksop Harriers
M45
2
52
09
587 of 32949
Juliette Clark
Belgrave Harriers
F35
2
52
11
588 of 32949
Michael Cates
Eton Manor AC
M
2
52
18
589 of 32949
Raymond Francis
Cheltenham Harriers
M50
2
52
18
590 of 32949
Robert Batchelor
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
2
52
18
591 of 32949
Mark McDonald
Low Fell Running Club
M
2
52
20
592 of 32949
Alan Dumper
Tewkesbury AC
M45
2
52
21
593 of 32949
Stephen Cable
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M35
2
52
25
595 of 32949
Eddie Bell
Unattached
M40
2
52
30
597 of 32949
Andrew Laycock
City of Edinburgh
M35
2
52
30
598 of 32949
Shane Connolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
52
30
599 of 32949
Glen Coleman
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
52
31
600 of 32949
Stuart Davidson
Bridgend Athletics Club
M50
2
52
31
601 of 32949
Michael Nelhams
St Edmund Pacers
M
2
52
35
603 of 32949
Ian King
New Eltham Joggers
M40
2
52
37
604 of 32949
George Mitchell
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M40
2
52
39
606 of 32949
Barry Hindle
Norwich Road Runners
M45
2
52
39
607 of 32949
John Cottis
Unattached
M35
2
52
40
608 of 32949
Michael Peace
Ranelagh Harriers
M50
2
52
41
610 of 32949
Christopher Carre
Unattached
M
2
52
41
611 of 32949
Tom Kay
Army Athletic Club
M
2
52
42
612 of 32949
Ian Carson
Wrexham Athletic Club
M50
2
52
42
613 of 32949
Phil Rudd
Unattached
M
2
52
42
614 of 32949
Gary Dean
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
52
42
615 of 32949
Ashley McColgan
Unattached
M
2
52
43
616 of 32949
David Carr
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M45
2
52
44
617 of 32949
John Boyes
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
2
52
47
619 of 32949
David Headon
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
52
48
621 of 32949
John Barker
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
2
52
50
622 of 32949
Matthew Blacoe
Hadleigh Hares AC
M35
2
52
51
623 of 32949
Ishtuiaq Ahmed
Birstall Running Club
M
2
52
51
624 of 32949
John Blackledge
Axe Valley Runners
M40
2
52
53
625 of 32949
Peter Foody
St Edmund Pacers
M35
2
52
53
626 of 32949
John Rogers
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
52
55
628 of 32949
Trevor Rayner
Wesham Road Runners
M35
2
52
58
629 of 32949
Stephen Duddell
Great Western Runners
M45
2
53
00
630 of 32949
David Blakeley
Werrington Joggers
M
2
53
03
631 of 32949
Michelle Lee
St Albans Striders
F
2
53
03
632 of 32949
Chris Ramsell
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
53
03
633 of 32949
Jacqueline Massey
Mansfield Harriers
F35
2
53
04
634 of 32949
Kevin Sadler
Riverside Runners
M35
2
53
07
636 of 32949
Mark Jackett
Falmouth Road Runners
M50
2
53
11
638 of 32949
John Levison
British Airways AC
M
2
53
15
640 of 32949
Richard Jones
Unattached
M35
2
53
16
641 of 32949
Andrew Evans
Highgate Harriers
M
2
53
18
643 of 32949
Kevin Straw
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M40
2
53
18
644 of 32949
Michael Devereux
Penny Lane Striders
M50
2
53
18
645 of 32949
Jonathan Peake
Telford Athletic Club
M
2
53
20
647 of 32949
Steven Hooper
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M35
2
53
21
648 of 32949
Carlos Por
Unattached
M35
2
53
22
649 of 32949
David Dowd
Bolton Utd Harriers
M50
2
53
22
650 of 32949
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
2
53
24
652 of 32949
David Allsop
Unattached
M35
2
53
25
653 of 32949
Stephen Nelson
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
53
26
654 of 32949
Steve Thompson
Exmouth Harriers
M35
2
53
28
655 of 32949
Vincent Crowley
Farnham Runners
M40
2
53
31
657 of 32949
Steve Kelly
Unattached
M
2
53
38
661 of 32949
John Knibb
Derby Athletic Club
M35
2
53
38
663 of 32949
Walter Hill
Crawley Athletic Club
M45
2
53
40
664 of 32949
Richard Batterham
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M50
2
53
41
665 of 32949
Steven Hilditch
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
53
42
666 of 32949
Jonathan Leek
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
2
53
47
669 of 32949
Steven Brookes
Tamar Trotters
M35
2
53
51
672 of 32949
Goy Roper
Norwich Road Runners
M40
2
53
53
675 of 32949
Declan Clynes
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M35
2
53
54
677 of 32949
Timothy Wigley
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M35
2
53
54
678 of 32949
Graham McIntyre
Lothian Running Club
M40
2
53
55
680 of 32949
Arthur Johns
Poole Runners
M50
2
53
55
681 of 32949
Burger Bester
Ilford Athletic Club
M
2
53
56
682 of 32949
Paul Douglas
Stafford Harriers
M50
2
53
59
683 of 32949
Pete Wright
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
53
59
684 of 32949
Paul Barnes
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
54
08
687 of 32949
Darren Blazier
Abergele Harriers
M
2
54
10
688 of 32949
Steve Hilton
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
54
12
691 of 32949
Andrew Clark
The Stragglers
M
2
54
15
692 of 32949
Mark Stileman
Hardley Runners
M
2
54
16
693 of 32949
Andrew Cooney
Burnham Joggers
M
2
54
20
695 of 32949
Neil Risdale
Driffield Striders
M40
2
54
21
696 of 32949
Tony Caulton
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
54
22
697 of 32949
Chris Edwards
Unattached
M
2
54
22
698 of 32949
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
54
23
700 of 32949
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
54
23
703 of 32949
Neil Holding
West Pennine Runners
M40
2
54
25
704 of 32949
Steve Hollier
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
2
54
29
705 of 32949
Steve Varney
Kendal Athletic Club
M50
2
54
30
707 of 32949
Anna McCutcheon
Highgate Harriers
F
2
54
31
708 of 32949
Peter Daws
Hailsham Harriers
M45
2
54
32
709 of 32949
Richard Bowker
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
2
54
33
711 of 32949
Andrew Cooper
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
2
54
34
712 of 32949
Derrick Morgan
Cheltenham Harriers
M45
2
54
34
713 of 32949
Adrian Moreton
Unattached
M35
2
54
34
714 of 32949
Brett Whiteoak
Unattached
M40
2
54
36
715 of 32949
David Moran
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
54
36
717 of 32949
Martin Powell
Sandhurst Joggers
M35
2
54
37
718 of 32949
Howard Roberts
Horsforth Harriers
M50
2
54
38
719 of 32949
Chris Guerrier
Poole Runners
M45
2
54
38
720 of 32949
Brian Bilsborough
East Cornwall Harriers
M50
2
54
38
721 of 32949
Christopher Petch
Stockport Harriers
M
2
54
41
723 of 32949
Leslie Chapman
Amman Valley Harriers
M50
2
54
42
725 of 32949
Dale Corner
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
54
43
726 of 32949
Steve Almond
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
54
46
727 of 32949
Mark Sherriff
Burton AC
M
2
54
46
728 of 32949
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M45
2
54
47
729 of 32949
Stephen Beckett
Tipton Harriers
M45
2
54
48
730 of 32949
Kevin Bennett
Sandhurst Joggers
M50
2
54
49
731 of 32949
David Carter
Alton Runners
M35
2
54
49
732 of 32949
Jamie Larkin
Hastings Runners
M
2
54
50
733 of 32949
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M45
2
54
51
734 of 32949
Martyn Sedge
Sittingbourne Striders
M40
2
54
53
735 of 32949
James McDonnell
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
2
54
53
736 of 32949
Gary Copeland
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
54
54
737 of 32949
Lee Johnson
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
2
54
55
738 of 32949
Tim Jones
North Devon Road Runners
M50
2
54
55
739 of 32949
Doug Speake
Bildeston Bounders AC
M
2
54
57
740 of 32949
Peter White
Thame Runners
M45
2
54
58
741 of 32949
Roland Carruthers
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M45
2
54
59
742 of 32949
Ross Tozer
Barking Road Runners
M45
2
55
00
743 of 32949
Ivan Horsfall-Turner
Heathfield Road Runners
M
2
55
01
745 of 32949
Chris Finill
Harrow AC
M40
2
55
02
747 of 32949
Paul Crutchley
Trentham Running Club
M40
2
55
02
748 of 32949
Scott MacSephney
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
2
55
03
750 of 32949
Ray Bushby
Unattached
M35
2
55
04
751 of 32949
Pete Vale
Mercia Fell Runners
M
2
55
07
754 of 32949
Mark Ashby
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
2
55
08
755 of 32949
Richard Piggott
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M35
2
55
09
756 of 32949
Timothy Legge
Stilton Striders Running Club
M35
2
55
09
757 of 32949
Paul Horvath
Unattached
M35
2
55
09
758 of 32949
Ken Bloor
Trentham Running Club
M40
2
55
10
759 of 32949
Nigel Russell
Retford Athletic Club
M
2
55
11
760 of 32949
Warren Crook
South Ribble Harriers
M35
2
55
13
761 of 32949
Ian Buckingham
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
2
55
14
763 of 32949
Paul Carter
Carn Runners of Holmans
M35
2
55
16
765 of 32949
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
55
21
769 of 32949
Francis Martin
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
55
22
770 of 32949
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M40
2
55
22
772 of 32949
Ben George
Unattached
M
2
55
25
776 of 32949
Alexander Moriarty
Egdon Heath Harriers
M
2
55
26
777 of 32949
Steve Bennett
Eden Runners
M35
2
55
27
779 of 32949
David Wright
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
55
28
780 of 32949
Andrew Mahoney
Scottish Athletics
M35
2
55
29
782 of 32949
Martin Ilott
Unattached
M35
2
55
30
784 of 32949
Robert Bole
Egdon Heath Harriers
M40
2
55
33
786 of 32949
Jo Dering
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F
2
55
33
787 of 32949
David Griffiths
Royal Navy AC
M
2
55
34
790 of 32949
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M
2
55
36
792 of 32949
Angela Allen
Tipton Harriers
F
2
55
36
793 of 32949
Raymond Howarth
Rotherham Harriers
M45
2
55
38
794 of 32949
Hanno Nickau
Headington RoadRunners
M40
2
55
40
797 of 32949
Andrew Tilsley
Hook Norton Harriers
M
2
55
41
799 of 32949
Philip Marks
Exeter Harriers
M40
2
55
42
800 of 32949
Lee Campbell
Boalloy Running Club
M40
2
55
42
801 of 32949
Markku Lauren
Unattached
M
2
55
42
802 of 32949
Brendan Greene
Queens Park Harriers
M
2
55
43
803 of 32949
Christopher Loizou
Dulwich
M40
2
55
43
804 of 32949
Guy Woollett
Gade Valley Harriers
M
2
55
44
805 of 32949
Lewis Davies
Royston Runners
M
2
55
45
807 of 32949
Derek Emsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
2
55
47
808 of 32949
Jeffrey Rees
Neath Harriers
M45
2
55
47
809 of 32949
William Murphy
Maidstone Harriers
M45
2
55
47
810 of 32949
Julian James
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M40
2
55
48
812 of 32949
Fraser Dawson
Thames Turbo Tri
M35
2
55
48
813 of 32949
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M35
2
55
49
815 of 32949
Russell Clarke
Wymondham AC
M40
2
55
51
818 of 32949
Paul Curtis
Wells City Harriers
M45
2
55
51
819 of 32949
Shaun Bird
Unattached
M
2
55
54
821 of 32949
Mark Burton
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M
2
55
56
824 of 32949
Andrew Shelton
Louth Athletic Club
M35
2
55
57
827 of 32949
Lesley Whiley
Reading Road Runners
F40
2
55
58
828 of 32949
Graham Moorhouse
Trentham Running Club
M45
2
55
59
830 of 32949
Steven Tuck
Boalloy Running Club
M40
2
56
00
831 of 32949
Ken Fowler
Bolton Harriers
M45
2
56
00
833 of 32949
Simon Lund
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
56
00
834 of 32949
Simon Hawker
Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club
M35
2
56
01
835 of 32949
Judy Brown
St Albans Striders
F45
2
56
06
838 of 32949
David Parkins
Wooton Road Runners
M35
2
56
09
841 of 32949
Wies Nowacki
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M45
2
56
09
842 of 32949
Christopher Nellins
Headington RoadRunners
M45
2
56
11
845 of 32949
Mark Farnell
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
56
11
846 of 32949
Terry Bullock
Unattached
M40
2
56
12
847 of 32949
Paul Bullock
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M40
2
56
12
848 of 32949
Ivon Whitmore
Medway and Maidstone AC
M45
2
56
13
849 of 32949
Brian Buckley
Derwentside AC
M
2
56
13
850 of 32949
Alan Bontoft
Hastings AC
M40
2
56
13
852 of 32949
Paul Gamston
Black Country Triathletes
M35
2
56
14
853 of 32949
Alfred Chou
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
56
14
854 of 32949
Jim Emmines
The Stragglers
M
2
56
15
855 of 32949
Gavin Evans
London Heathside AC
M40
2
56
15
856 of 32949
Phil Gilkes
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M40
2
56
17
860 of 32949
Matthew North
Witham Running Club
M
2
56
19
861 of 32949
David Cook
Unattached
M45
2
56
21
862 of 32949
Les Heath
Hastings Runners
M40
2
56
21
863 of 32949
Alan Pemberton
The Stragglers
M45
2
56
21
864 of 32949
Matt Blackman
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
2
56
22
866 of 32949
Richard French
Northbrook AC
M
2
56
25
868 of 32949
David Hoddell
Clevedon Athletic Club
M45
2
56
26
869 of 32949
Paul Schumann
Marconi Harriers
M35
2
56
27
870 of 32949
Damian Utton
Unattached
M35
2
56
31
875 of 32949
Sue Dolan
Harrogate Harriers
F40
2
56
33
879 of 32949
Trevor Jason
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
2
56
34
880 of 32949
Steve Thrower
Unattached
M50
2
56
35
882 of 32949
David Coates
Silson Joggers AC
M40
2
56
35
883 of 32949
Michael Brunskill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
2
56
36
884 of 32949
Emerson Combstock
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
2
56
36
885 of 32949
Salvatore Califano
Swanley and District AC
M40
2
56
39
887 of 32949
Richard Randle
Doncaster & Stainforth
M40
2
56
40
889 of 32949
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M35
2
56
41
890 of 32949
Anita Mellodew
University Of Bath Athletics
F
2
56
43
891 of 32949
David Pickering
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
56
43
892 of 32949
Colin Baker
Burnham Joggers
M40
2
56
43
893 of 32949
Gavin Williams
Dark Peak
M40
2
56
45
895 of 32949
Juan Cascante
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M35
2
56
45
896 of 32949
Pablo Lazo
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
56
45
898 of 32949
Andrew Hemmings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
56
46
899 of 32949
Steve Churcher
Eastleigh Running Club
M35
2
56
46
900 of 32949
Kevin Sparey
Avon Valley Runners
M45
2
56
49
905 of 32949
Martin Lucas
Sheen Shufflers
M40
2
56
53
908 of 32949
Bob Hesp
Ripon Runners
M40
2
56
56
911 of 32949
Kevin McManus
City of Hull AC
M45
2
56
57
913 of 32949
Roger Bullen
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
56
58
914 of 32949
Adrian Dale
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
2
57
00
916 of 32949
Mike Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
2
57
00
918 of 32949
Chris Belton
Wargrave Runners
M40
2
57
00
919 of 32949
Robin Musgrave
Tavistock AC
M50
2
57
01
921 of 32949
Colm McCoy
Louth Athletic Club
M40
2
57
04
922 of 32949
Anthon Sheldon
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
2
57
06
925 of 32949
Timothy Allsop
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M
2
57
06
926 of 32949
Michael Rolfe
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
57
09
927 of 32949
Raymond Graham
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
57
10
928 of 32949
Kevin Bray
Morpeth Harriers
M40
2
57
10
929 of 32949
John Bell
Road Runners Club
M35
2
57
11
930 of 32949
Ashley Gimson
St Edmund Pacers
M
2
57
11
931 of 32949
Roger Bennett
Tewkesbury AC
M40
2
57
13
933 of 32949
Trevor Hook
Milton Keynes AC
M40
2
57
14
934 of 32949
David Thomas
Unattached
M45
2
57
16
935 of 32949
Bryan Caldwell
brixham harriers
M45
2
57
17
937 of 32949
Martin Harris
Harrogate Harriers
M45
2
57
17
938 of 32949
Andrew Stiles
Burgess Hill Runners
M35
2
57
17
939 of 32949
Simon Doyle
Unattached
M40
2
57
18
940 of 32949
Anthony Cooley
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M45
2
57
18
941 of 32949
David Birch
Steel City Striders
M45
2
57
19
942 of 32949
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
M45
2
57
19
943 of 32949
Mikko Kuronen
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
57
21
945 of 32949
Robert Langley
Halstead Road Runners
M45
2
57
22
947 of 32949
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
2
57
22
948 of 32949
Michael Midmer
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
57
23
949 of 32949
Paul Ross
Havering 90 Joggers
M35
2
57
24
950 of 32949
Mike Beecher
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
2
57
24
952 of 32949
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
57
25
953 of 32949
Adam Bush
Littledown Harriers
M35
2
57
25
954 of 32949
Martin Bailey
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
2
57
25
955 of 32949
Dave Arnold
Denmead Striders
M35
2
57
27
957 of 32949
Alan Mould
Northampton Phoenix AC
M40
2
57
29
958 of 32949
Martin Yeomans
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
57
30
959 of 32949
Nick Baker
Liss Runners
M
2
57
30
960 of 32949
Chip Wrapson
Havant AC
M40
2
57
31
962 of 32949
David Thompson
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
57
32
965 of 32949
Emrys Francis
Cheltenham Harriers
M50
2
57
33
966 of 32949
Rodger Manning
Poole Athletic Club
M
2
57
33
967 of 32949
David Coles
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
57
33
968 of 32949
Andrew Mansi
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M50
2
57
34
969 of 32949
William Dunn
Plymouth Harriers
M40
2
57
35
971 of 32949
Peter Cunningham
Cambridge University Press RC
M40
2
57
36
972 of 32949
Michael Thomson
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
2
57
36
973 of 32949
Peter Rodger
Griffithstown Harriers
M45
2
57
38
977 of 32949
Paul Tee
Ashford & District Road Running Club
M45
2
57
39
978 of 32949
Simon Brazil
The Stragglers
M35
2
57
40
980 of 32949
Ray Skelton
Deal Tri Club
M40
2
57
40
981 of 32949
Vaughan Hemy
North Shields Poly AC
M35
2
57
41
982 of 32949
Colin Simpson
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M45
2
57
41
983 of 32949
Colin Day
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M40
2
57
45
986 of 32949
Phil Forte
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
M45
2
57
45
987 of 32949
Fraser Wildman
Unattached
M35
2
57
46
988 of 32949
Andrew Shakeshaft
Peel Road Runners
M
2
57
47
989 of 32949
Nick Hodges
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
2
57
48
990 of 32949
Stephen Smythe
Unattached
M40
2
57
49
991 of 32949
Geoffrey Robberts
Poole Runners
M45
2
57
49
992 of 32949
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
57
49
993 of 32949
Michael Russell
Elswick Harriers
M
2
57
50
996 of 32949
Julian Manning
Clanfield Joggers
M
2
57
51
997 of 32949
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M40
2
57
52
1000 of 32949
Phil Redden
Riverside Runners
M45
2
57
52
1001 of 32949
Barry Abram
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
2
57
55
1003 of 32949
Jayson Lee
Jersey Spartan AC
M
2
57
56
1004 of 32949
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
57
58
1006 of 32949
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
2
57
59
1008 of 32949
Richard Dobedoe
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M35
2
57
59
1009 of 32949
Mark Hammond
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
58
00
1011 of 32949
Ian Benskin
Shepshed Running Club
M
2
58
01
1012 of 32949
Peter Hart
South West Vets
M45
2
58
01
1013 of 32949
John Bristow
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
58
01
1014 of 32949
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M45
2
58
07
1017 of 32949
Patrick Dobbs
Thurrock Harriers
M60
2
58
08
1018 of 32949
Nigel Hodge
City of Norwich AC
M
2
58
09
1019 of 32949
Gerald Toudic
Jersey Spartan AC
M45
2
58
11
1024 of 32949
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M55
2
58
11
1026 of 32949
Timothy Webb
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M40
2
58
13
1027 of 32949
John Mould
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
58
13
1028 of 32949
Phil Ingoe
British Airways AC
M35
2
58
14
1030 of 32949
Alan Thomas
Reading Road Runners
M35
2
58
15
1031 of 32949
George Bolam
Road Runners Club
M40
2
58
15
1032 of 32949
Brian Carr
Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
M50
2
58
16
1033 of 32949
Stephen Jackson
Eton Manor AC
M
2
58
19
1035 of 32949
Glen Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
2
58
24
1041 of 32949
Alison Vuagniaux
Team Bath Athletics Club
F40
2
58
24
1042 of 32949
Stewart Little
Blandford Striders
M40
2
58
25
1044 of 32949
Colin Mee
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
2
58
28
1048 of 32949
Nick Wilson
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
2
58
29
1050 of 32949
Michael Barnes
Bolton Harriers
M60
2
58
29
1053 of 32949
Susan Spencer-Cusick
South London Harriers
F35
2
58
32
1056 of 32949
Kevin Heywood
Bideford
M
2
58
35
1059 of 32949
Stephen Bellis
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
2
58
37
1062 of 32949
Peter Golding
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
2
58
37
1063 of 32949
Michael Nester
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
2
58
37
1064 of 32949
Paul Ashby
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M35
2
58
37
1065 of 32949
Tony Maru
Orion Harriers
M35
2
58
38
1066 of 32949
Patricia Affleck
Gala Harriers
F45
2
58
38
1067 of 32949
Martin Stocks
Ashbourne Running Club
M40
2
58
40
1069 of 32949
Robin Ruston
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
2
58
40
1070 of 32949
Martin Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
M
2
58
41
1071 of 32949
Colin Aldous
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
M35
2
58
41
1072 of 32949
Keith Holt
Unattached
M50
2
58
45
1073 of 32949
Stephen Hogarth
Poole Runners
M40
2
58
45
1074 of 32949
Graham Melrose
Gravesend Road Runners
M45
2
58
46
1075 of 32949
Peter Mathieson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
2
58
47
1077 of 32949
Roger Everard
Pitsea Running Club
M50
2
58
48
1078 of 32949
Jason Robbins
Poole Athletic Club
M
2
58
50
1081 of 32949
Richard Johnson
Ripon Runners
M
2
58
50
1083 of 32949
Veronica Iturbe
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F40
2
58
52
1085 of 32949
Simon Newton
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
2
58
52
1086 of 32949
Anne Power
Reading Road Runners
F35
2
58
54
1088 of 32949
Adrian Mead
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
2
58
57
1092 of 32949
Paul Frodsham
Helsby Running Club
M40
2
58
57
1093 of 32949
Kevin Lanckham
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
2
58
57
1094 of 32949
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M40
2
59
00
1096 of 32949
Colin West
Steel City Striders
M40
2
59
01
1097 of 32949
Phil Roberts
Garstang Running Club
M45
2
59
02
1099 of 32949
Robert Pope
Unattached
M
2
59
03
1102 of 32949
Bill Hawes
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
2
59
05
1105 of 32949
Michael Howard
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M40
2
59
06
1106 of 32949
Harold Bell
Dartford Road Runners
M50
2
59
06
1107 of 32949
Stephen Winter
Oxford City Athletic Club
M
2
59
06
1108 of 32949
Stuart Walker
Unattached
M40
2
59
09
1111 of 32949
Paul Firmin
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
59
11
1113 of 32949
Thomas O'Donoghue
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
2
59
12
1114 of 32949
Graham Tavender
Eastleigh Running Club
M35
2
59
16
1116 of 32949
John McConville
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
2
59
16
1117 of 32949
David Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
59
18
1119 of 32949
Gary Howe
Unattached
M40
2
59
18
1120 of 32949
Grahame Shone
Abergele Harriers
M50
2
59
18
1121 of 32949
Peter Sargent
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M55
2
59
21
1122 of 32949
Peter Nickson
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
2
59
23
1123 of 32949
Andrew Thomas
Sospan Roadrunners
M35
2
59
24
1124 of 32949
David Goldspink
Fenland Runners
M
2
59
24
1126 of 32949
Dennis Michael
Police Athletic Club
M45
2
59
25
1131 of 32949
David Mather
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
2
59
28
1132 of 32949
Vincent Tindle
Sunderland Harriers
M50
2
59
28
1133 of 32949
Julian Catmull
Springfield Striders
M35
2
59
28
1134 of 32949
Malcolm Sinclair
Fraserburgh Running Club
M40
2
59
29
1135 of 32949
Tommy Flynn
Herne Hill Harriers
M40
2
59
29
1137 of 32949
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M35
2
59
30
1139 of 32949
Roy Steele
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
59
30
1140 of 32949
Murray Lambden
Manx Harriers
M45
2
59
32
1141 of 32949
Veronique Bringlow
Sutton Runners
F35
2
59
37
1143 of 32949
Scott Howell
Unattached
M40
2
59
38
1144 of 32949
Alan Tulip
Southampton Running Club
M45
2
59
40
1147 of 32949
Tom Smith
Chippenham Harriers
M40
2
59
40
1150 of 32949
Mark Lawson
Unattached
M
2
59
41
1151 of 32949
Stuart Geggie
Halesowen Athletic Club
M40
2
59
41
1152 of 32949
Ian Brown
Dumfries Running Club
M45
2
59
41
1153 of 32949
Duncan Burns
Eynsham Roadrunners
M45
2
59
42
1154 of 32949
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
2
59
42
1155 of 32949
Nicholas Bright
Unattached
M35
2
59
43
1156 of 32949
Tim Kelly
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M45
2
59
45
1157 of 32949
Beverley Edwards
Winchester & District AC
F35
2
59
46
1158 of 32949
Gary Kellett
St Albans Striders
M
2
59
47
1159 of 32949
Peter Rabjohns
Lytchett Manor Striders
M
2
59
47
1160 of 32949
Vincent Williams
St Albans Striders
M35
2
59
47
1161 of 32949
Vincent Ellerby
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
2
59
51
1165 of 32949
Darren Purvis
Birtley Athletics Club
M
2
59
55
1167 of 32949
Stanley Coleman
Thrift Green Trotters
M50
2
59
56
1168 of 32949
Charles Green
Sutton Runners
M40
2
59
59
1171 of 32949
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M
2
59
59
1172 of 32949
Graham Baker
Road Runners Club
M50
2
59
59
1173 of 32949
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M45
3
00
00
1174 of 32949
Murray McCutcheon
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
3
00
02
1176 of 32949
Robert Fursey
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
3
00
02
1177 of 32949
Gavin Clegg
Poole Runners
M45
3
00
05
1179 of 32949
Steven Durdy
Maltby Running Club
M40
3
00
06
1180 of 32949
Anthony Chutter
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
3
00
07
1183 of 32949
Shaune Russell
Hereford Couriers
M40
3
00
08
1184 of 32949
Peter Tabenor
Plymouth Harriers
M55
3
00
13
1187 of 32949
Simon Partridge
Neath Harriers
M45
3
00
19
1190 of 32949
Gary Wright
north norfolk beach runners
M40
3
00
19
1191 of 32949
Victoria Perry
Altrincham Athletic Club
F40
3
00
20
1192 of 32949
Lisa Godding-Feltham
White Horse Harriers
F
3
00
21
1193 of 32949
Anthony Payne
East Hull Harriers
M55
3
00
21
1194 of 32949
Nigel White
Orion Harriers
M40
3
00
21
1195 of 32949
Brent Hoggan
Unattached
M
3
00
22
1196 of 32949
Robin Scott
Kilbrachan AAC
M55
3
00
22
1197 of 32949
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M40
3
00
22
1198 of 32949
Gary Collins
Thurrock Harriers
M
3
00
23
1199 of 32949
Sean Molloy
East Cornwall Harriers
M35
3
00
23
1200 of 32949
Gill O'Connor
South London Harriers
F40
3
00
24
1201 of 32949
John Dudhill
Unattached
M35
3
00
25
1202 of 32949
Steve Perry
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
3
00
26
1204 of 32949
Rory McNally
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
3
00
26
1205 of 32949
Antony Gould
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
00
30
1206 of 32949
Chris Kenchington
Cheddar Valley Joggers
M40
3
00
37
1210 of 32949
Andrew Aston
Action Heart Running Club
M35
3
00
40
1211 of 32949
Scott Balfour
Lothian Running Club
M50
3
00
42
1214 of 32949
Mark Eldred
Hardley Runners
M45
3
00
42
1216 of 32949
Graham Capper
Gala Harriers
M45
3
00
43
1217 of 32949
Robert Dickinson
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M45
3
00
43
1218 of 32949
Graham Taylor
British Airways AC
M40
3
00
45
1219 of 32949
Michael Stoker
Sunderland Harriers
M50
3
00
45
1220 of 32949
Graham Lyall
Haywards Heath Harriers
M45
3
00
54
1222 of 32949
Martin Clarke
Gala Harriers
M45
3
00
54
1223 of 32949
Andrew Baker
Rhondda Valley Runners
M35
3
00
55
1225 of 32949
Richard Sharp
Harmeny Athletic Club
M40
3
00
56
1226 of 32949
John Yates
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
3
00
57
1227 of 32949
Symon Chester
Black Country Triathletes
M
3
00
57
1228 of 32949
Brian Turner
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M50
3
01
02
1231 of 32949
Stuart Boswell
Sandhurst Joggers
M35
3
01
02
1233 of 32949
Jeffrey Butler
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M35
3
01
02
1234 of 32949
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
3
01
04
1235 of 32949
Alan Lewis
Poole Runners
M50
3
01
05
1236 of 32949
Edward Lee
Unattached
M
3
01
05
1239 of 32949
Ian Spencer
Datchet Dashers
M55
3
01
06
1240 of 32949
Trevor Gage
Ballymena Runners AC
M40
3
01
07
1241 of 32949
Gordon Richards
Quakers Running Club
M40
3
01
08
1242 of 32949
Nick Browning
Road Runners Club
M35
3
01
08
1243 of 32949
Richard Harbon
North Herts Road Runners
M40
3
01
08
1244 of 32949
Andrew Inchley
Leighton Buzzard
M
3
01
10
1246 of 32949
Benjamin Wells
Unattached
M
3
01
13
1247 of 32949
Colin Rees
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
3
01
14
1248 of 32949
Suzanne Carson
Gala Harriers
F
3
01
16
1251 of 32949
Michael Golightly
North Shields Poly AC
M
3
01
17
1252 of 32949
Pasquale Pellecchia
Harlow Running Club
M50
3
01
19
1253 of 32949
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
3
01
19
1254 of 32949
Robert Smith
Deal Tri Club
M35
3
01
21
1256 of 32949
Christopher Kennard
Gosport Road Runners
M50
3
01
25
1258 of 32949
Andy Stiles
Milton Keynes AC
M35
3
01
26
1259 of 32949
Alan Dawson
St Edmund Pacers
M45
3
01
28
1261 of 32949
David Haydon
Portsmouth Triathletes
M
3
01
28
1262 of 32949
Paul Bosson
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
M40
3
01
28
1263 of 32949
Kevin Wood
Lothian Running Club
M
3
01
31
1265 of 32949
Valery Klement
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
01
32
1266 of 32949
Iain Spouse
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M35
3
01
34
1267 of 32949
Alan Elsmere
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M55
3
01
36
1269 of 32949
Terry Caveney
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
3
01
38
1271 of 32949
Morgan Walters
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
01
39
1272 of 32949
Richard Luke
Tamar Trotters
M45
3
01
40
1276 of 32949
Nigel Clemens
The Stragglers
M35
3
01
43
1278 of 32949
James Savage
Stourbridge Running Club
M
3
01
46
1284 of 32949
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F35
3
01
46
1285 of 32949
Matthew Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
3
01
47
1287 of 32949
Chris Lord
Salford Harriers
M
3
01
49
1288 of 32949
Michael Clifton
Civil Service Sports Club
M45
3
01
49
1289 of 32949
Paul Rumsey
Ryde Harriers
M
3
01
49
1290 of 32949
Richard Lavender
Birchfield Harriers
M35
3
01
49
1291 of 32949
Stephen Dickens
Hardley Runners
M35
3
01
50
1292 of 32949
David Parkin
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
3
01
52
1295 of 32949
John McNally
Kenilworth Runners
M45
3
01
54
1299 of 32949
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
3
01
57
1300 of 32949
Michael Lockwood
The Stragglers
M40
3
01
57
1301 of 32949
Steve Field
Chiltern Harriers AC
M50
3
01
59
1304 of 32949
Andrew Brockway
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
3
02
01
1307 of 32949
Andrea Devine
Unattached
F35
3
02
02
1308 of 32949
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M40
3
02
03
1309 of 32949
John Sidebotham
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
3
02
04
1312 of 32949
Zina Marchant
Team Bath Athletics Club
F50
3
02
07
1315 of 32949
Paul Hainsworth
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M40
3
02
07
1316 of 32949
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M40
3
02
10
1319 of 32949
Peter Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
3
02
14
1320 of 32949
Gareth Pemberton
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
3
02
14
1321 of 32949
Paul Costas
Unattached
M40
3
02
15
1324 of 32949
Stephen Penny
Metros
M
3
02
15
1325 of 32949
Barry Thompson
Waverley Harriers Athletics Club
M
3
02
16
1326 of 32949
Anthony Metcalfe
Oxford City Athletic Club
M35
3
02
16
1327 of 32949
David Milton
Springfield Striders
M50
3
02
17
1330 of 32949
Timothy Inchley
Leighton Buzzard
M
3
02
20
1332 of 32949
Patrick Davoren
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M
3
02
20
1333 of 32949
John Flynn
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
3
02
20
1334 of 32949
Susanna Harrison
Woking AC
F35
3
02
22
1336 of 32949
Stuart Palmer
Wells City Harriers
M50
3
02
23
1337 of 32949
Tony Britten
Winchester & District AC
M40
3
02
26
1340 of 32949
Andrew Jones
Mynyddwyr De Cymru
M
3
02
26
1341 of 32949
David Jones
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
3
02
30
1342 of 32949
Philip Dudfield
Saffron Striders
M40
3
02
30
1343 of 32949
David Wilson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
3
02
34
1345 of 32949
Brian Harney
Rotherham Harriers
M55
3
02
35
1346 of 32949
Adrian Whalley
Hinckley Running Club
M40
3
02
36
1347 of 32949
Gemma Fiddes
Sale Harriers
F
3
02
39
1348 of 32949
Bob Martin
Wells City Harriers
M50
3
02
39
1349 of 32949
Clive Allison
Long Eaton Running Club
M
3
02
39
1350 of 32949
Andrew Spencer
Griffithstown Harriers
M35
3
02
41
1351 of 32949
Kevin Duckworth
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
3
02
41
1352 of 32949
Tracey Curl
Norwich Road Runners
F35
3
02
42
1353 of 32949
Roger Hayes
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M35
3
02
42
1354 of 32949
Daniel Gavelle
Trentham Running Club
M
3
02
43
1355 of 32949
Kevin Loftus
Derbyshire Police
M40
3
02
43
1356 of 32949
Colin Christison
Gala Harriers
M40
3
02
44
1357 of 32949
Angus Henderson
Unattached
M35
3
02
44
1358 of 32949
Alan Diclemente
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
02
45
1359 of 32949
David Tinsley
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
3
02
45
1360 of 32949
Thomas Dawes
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
3
02
46
1358 of 32949
Stephen Kelleher
Crawley Athletic Club
M40
3
02
48
1361 of 32949
Shaun Billing
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
3
02
50
1364 of 32949
William Laurence
Army Athletic Club
M40
3
02
51
1365 of 32949
Les Fenton
Spenborough & District AC
M45
3
02
52
1366 of 32949
Robert McGaughey
Ballymena Runners AC
M40
3
02
54
1368 of 32949
Ken Chamberlain
Reading Road Runners
M40
3
02
56
1369 of 32949
Peter Orme
Derbyshire Police
M40
3
02
56
1370 of 32949
Peter Foxall
Maidstone Harriers
M45
3
03
00
1372 of 32949
Darren Washington
Boalloy Running Club
M
3
03
00
1373 of 32949
Gavin Mendham
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
3
03
01
1374 of 32949
Jonathan Martin
Cardigan Running Club
M45
3
03
01
1375 of 32949
Roderick Burton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
3
03
01
1376 of 32949
Mark Thompson
Ryde Harriers
M35
3
03
02
1378 of 32949
John Hudspith
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
03
02
1379 of 32949
Gerard McParland
Unattached
M
3
03
03
1381 of 32949
Garry Short
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
3
03
05
1383 of 32949
David West
Bracknell Forest Runners
M50
3
03
05
1384 of 32949
Sue Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F50
3
03
06
1385 of 32949
Paolo Munafo
Unattached
M
3
03
07
1386 of 32949
Marc Mason
New Marske Harriers
M40
3
03
09
1388 of 32949
David Jones
New Marske Harriers
M50
3
03
10
1390 of 32949
Peter Horton
Aldridge Running Club
M45
3
03
10
1391 of 32949
Jose Oliveira
Jersey Spartan AC
M45
3
03
10
1392 of 32949
Andrew Wilson
Mansfield Harriers
M
3
03
10
1393 of 32949
Kenneth Saunders
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M45
3
03
12
1394 of 32949
Michael Beattie
Plymouth Harriers
M50
3
03
12
1395 of 32949
David Hawkins
Milton Keynes AC
M50
3
03
13
1397 of 32949
Terence Brightwell
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M50
3
03
14
1398 of 32949
Paul Clements
Ware Joggers
M40
3
03
14
1399 of 32949
Mark Griffin
Trentham Running Club
M35
3
03
15
1400 of 32949
Paul Mann
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M35
3
03
15
1401 of 32949
Mick Sharland
Swindon Striders Running Club
M40
3
03
15
1402 of 32949
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
3
03
15
1403 of 32949
Steve Adams
Dartford Road Runners
M35
3
03
15
1404 of 32949
Stephen Hicks
Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club
M40
3
03
16
1405 of 32949
Neil Marke
Bideford
M35
3
03
17
1407 of 32949
Tony White
Wells City Harriers
M60
3
03
18
1409 of 32949
William Clark
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M
3
03
18
1410 of 32949
Kevan Lopeman
Westbury Harriers
M
3
03
21
1412 of 32949
Tom Fallon
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
3
03
22
1413 of 32949
Daryl Palfrey
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
3
03
22
1415 of 32949
Peter Morgan
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
3
03
25
1417 of 32949
Paul Rushworth
Club BBC Running Club
M
3
03
25
1418 of 32949
Justin Realff
Wrexham Athletic Club
M35
3
03
26
1419 of 32949
Peter Whitney
Claremont Road Runners
M
3
03
27
1420 of 32949
David Hanney
Goole Viking Striders
M45
3
03
28
1421 of 32949
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
03
28
1422 of 32949
Dee Smale
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F40
3
03
29
1423 of 32949
Christopher Bouttell
Doncaster & Stainforth
M35
3
03
29
1424 of 32949
Michael Aucott
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
03
29
1425 of 32949
Marcel Ostermeyer
Edmonton Running Club
M35
3
03
30
1427 of 32949
Don Doe
Unattached
M45
3
03
31
1428 of 32949
Richard Kearn
Compton Harriers Running Club
M45
3
03
33
1429 of 32949
Alan Hudson
Wesham Road Runners
M50
3
03
33
1430 of 32949
James Reynolds
Orion Harriers
M
3
03
34
1431 of 32949
Mark Alexander
Ballymena Runners AC
M
3
03
35
1432 of 32949
Robert Ellis
Langport Runners
M
3
03
35
1433 of 32949
Hugo Elliott
Army Athletic Club
M
3
03
36
1434 of 32949
Thomas Inchley
Leighton Buzzard
M
3
03
36
1435 of 32949
Christian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
3
03
36
1436 of 32949
Trevor Goddard
Horsham Joggers
M35
3
03
37
1437 of 32949
Kevin Murphy
Dromore AC
M40
3
03
37
1438 of 32949
Graham Bell
Mandale Harriers
M45
3
03
39
1440 of 32949
Shane Edge
Market Harborough AC
M40
3
03
39
1441 of 32949
Patrica Matheson
Stourbridge Running Club
F45
3
03
40
1442 of 32949
Adam Cowper-Smith
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M40
3
03
41
1443 of 32949
Andrew Marrison
Reading Road Runners
M
3
03
41
1445 of 32949
David Watson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
3
03
42
1447 of 32949
Ian Wallace
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
3
03
44
1449 of 32949
Gordon Lennox
Ballymena Runners AC
M45
3
03
45
1450 of 32949
Colin Moody
Harlow Running Club
M50
3
03
47
1452 of 32949
Ian Gunston
Horsham Joggers
M35
3
03
47
1453 of 32949
Julian Read
North Staffs Road Runners
M
3
03
48
1454 of 32949
Anthony Gray
London Irish Network
M45
3
03
49
1456 of 32949
Owen McIntyre
Strathclyde Fire AC
F40
3
03
50
1457 of 32949
Allan Laws
Sunderland Harriers
M50
3
03
51
1458 of 32949
Paul Hartland
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M35
3
03
52
1459 of 32949
Emma Latto
Herne Hill Harriers
F
3
03
53
1461 of 32949
Stephen Parker
Farnham Runners
M35
3
03
55
1462 of 32949
Andrew Lane
The Stragglers
M45
3
03
56
1464 of 32949
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1234&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024