Results
Results for
Burn Valley Half Marathon
on the 5th Jul 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
13
47
1 of 301
245
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
16
13
2 of 301
254
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
20
42
3 of 301
268
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
20
57
4 of 301
269
Richard Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
23
14
5 of 301
277
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
24
57
6 of 301
283
0
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
25
03
7 of 301
283
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
26
18
8 of 301
288
0
Peter Chapman
Ripon Runners
M50
1
26
24
9 of 301
287
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
26
42
10 of 301
288
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M35
1
27
03
11 of 301
290
Scott MacVicar
Wetherby Runners
M
1
27
54
12 of 301
292
Jim Buller
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
28
07
13 of 301
293
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
28
46
14 of 301
296
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
28
54
15 of 301
296
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
29
12
16 of 301
297
William Foreman
Ripon Runners
M45
1
30
24
17 of 301
301
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
30
36
18 of 301
301
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
30
41
19 of 301
302
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
31
13
20 of 301
304
Justin Cox
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M35
1
31
19
21 of 301
304
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
31
29
22 of 301
304
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M35
1
31
49
23 of 301
306
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
1
32
13
24 of 301
307
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
32
49
25 of 301
309
Luke Wilson
Abbey Runners
M35
1
33
10
26 of 301
310
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
33
50
27 of 301
312
John Wood
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
33
53
28 of 301
312
Graham Whiteside
Unattached
M
1
33
56
29 of 301
313
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
34
05
30 of 301
313
Ian Waller
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
34
14
31 of 301
314
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
34
31
32 of 301
315
Issy Rowe
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
34
38
33 of 301
315
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
34
40
34 of 301
315
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
34
52
35 of 301
316
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
35
04
36 of 301
316
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
35
06
37 of 301
316
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
1
35
09
38 of 301
317
Brett Edgeworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
35
17
39 of 301
317
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
35
20
40 of 301
317
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M50
1
35
29
41 of 301
318
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
35
37
42 of 301
318
Paul Morgan
Ripon Runners
M45
1
35
46
43 of 301
319
Philip Utley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
36
05
44 of 301
320
Kathryn Philpotts
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
36
09
45 of 301
320
Lee Davies
Pewsey Vale Running Club
M40
1
36
43
46 of 301
322
Brian Davis
Unattached
M
1
36
45
47 of 301
322
Daniel Lambert
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
36
45
48 of 301
322
Ian Hall
Tamworth Athletic Club
M35
1
36
51
49 of 301
322
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
37
05
50 of 301
323
Paul Middleton
Unattached
M35
1
37
23
51 of 301
324
Tony Brown
Unattached
M35
1
37
38
52 of 301
325
Stephen Morland
Unattached
M35
1
37
53
53 of 301
326
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
37
55
54 of 301
326
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M35
1
37
56
55 of 301
326
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M35
1
38
12
56 of 301
327
Clare Pearson
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
38
21
57 of 301
327
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M35
1
38
34
58 of 301
328
Paul Calland
Low Fell Running Club
M40
1
38
46
59 of 301
329
Chris Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
38
58
60 of 301
329
Steve Oates
Ripon Runners
M40
1
39
10
61 of 301
330
John Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
39
13
62 of 301
330
Nick Wilson
Ripon Runners
M50
1
39
20
63 of 301
331
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
39
37
64 of 301
332
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
39
54
65 of 301
332
Ray Raper
Ripon Runners
M55
1
40
10
66 of 301
333
Jayne Shelmerdine
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
40
11
67 of 301
333
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
40
21
68 of 301
334
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
40
52
69 of 301
336
Alan Boothroyd
Stadium Runners
M45
1
40
56
70 of 301
336
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
41
00
71 of 301
336
Pete Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
41
16
72 of 301
337
Robert Olliver
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
41
52
73 of 301
339
Anthony Hewson
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
42
10
74 of 301
340
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
42
29
75 of 301
341
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
42
30
76 of 301
341
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
42
46
77 of 301
342
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
1
42
52
78 of 301
342
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
42
57
79 of 301
343
Tracey Watson
Unattached
F40
1
43
11
80 of 301
343
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
43
13
81 of 301
344
Angela Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
43
35
82 of 301
345
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
43
37
83 of 301
345
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
43
50
84 of 301
346
Tony Essex
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
43
55
85 of 301
346
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
44
03
86 of 301
346
Graeme M'Gowan
Unattached
M35
1
44
12
87 of 301
347
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
44
19
88 of 301
347
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
44
37
89 of 301
348
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
44
38
90 of 301
348
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
44
42
91 of 301
348
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
44
45
92 of 301
349
Michael Hall
Ripon Runners
M40
1
44
50
93 of 301
349
Brian Cullen
Unattached
M
1
45
01
94 of 301
350
Anthony Jefford
Unattached
M
1
45
05
95 of 301
350
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
45
08
96 of 301
350
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
45
13
97 of 301
350
Michael Miller
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
45
26
98 of 301
351
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
45
37
99 of 301
352
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
1
45
38
100 of 301
352
Richard Teale
Unattached
M40
1
45
46
101 of 301
352
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
45
52
102 of 301
352
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
45
56
103 of 301
353
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
45
57
104 of 301
353
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
46
00
105 of 301
353
Martin Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
46
09
106 of 301
353
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
46
22
107 of 301
354
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
46
25
108 of 301
354
Julia Atkinson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
46
29
109 of 301
354
Dave Rosamond
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
1
46
29
110 of 301
354
Alan Rowell
Durham City Harriers
M60
1
46
41
111 of 301
355
Rhys Morgan
Unattached
M50
1
46
45
112 of 301
355
John Dickinson
Unattached
M45
1
46
53
113 of 301
356
Andrew Blades
Unattached
M40
1
47
13
114 of 301
357
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
47
32
115 of 301
358
Robert Philpotts
Hayle Runners
M50
1
47
34
116 of 301
358
Ruth Warren
Unattached
F50
1
47
38
117 of 301
358
John Ross
Wallsend Harriers
M50
1
48
08
118 of 301
360
Dan Brown
Unattached
M40
1
48
38
119 of 301
362
Gary Davison
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
48
39
120 of 301
362
Scott Wray
Ripon Runners
M35
1
49
05
121 of 301
363
David Magee
Unattached
M40
1
49
13
122 of 301
364
Andy Broekhuizen
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
49
37
123 of 301
365
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
49
50
124 of 301
366
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
49
57
125 of 301
366
Phillip Widdop
Stadium Runners
M50
1
49
58
126 of 301
366
Andrew Grasby
Unattached
M
1
50
07
127 of 301
367
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
1
50
13
128 of 301
367
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
50
15
129 of 301
367
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
1
50
19
130 of 301
367
Robert Ray
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
50
20
131 of 301
367
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
50
41
132 of 301
368
David Coulthard
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
51
20
133 of 301
371
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
51
27
134 of 301
371
William Harris
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
51
31
135 of 301
371
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
51
37
136 of 301
372
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
51
49
137 of 301
372
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
52
01
138 of 301
373
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M35
1
52
29
139 of 301
374
Tony Mayhall
Unattached
M45
1
52
31
140 of 301
375
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
1
52
48
141 of 301
375
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
52
49
142 of 301
376
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
53
03
143 of 301
376
Neil Patterson
Unattached
M45
1
53
11
144 of 301
377
Nicola Carter
Unattached
F35
1
53
16
145 of 301
377
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
1
53
20
146 of 301
377
John Edmondson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
53
24
147 of 301
377
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
1
53
50
148 of 301
379
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
53
56
149 of 301
379
Amy Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
54
03
150 of 301
380
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
54
04
151 of 301
380
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
54
10
152 of 301
380
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
54
19
153 of 301
381
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
1
54
20
154 of 301
381
Chloe Ryall
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
54
22
155 of 301
381
Anna Veitch
Unattached
F40
1
54
28
156 of 301
381
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
54
29
157 of 301
381
Michael Hannan
Unattached
M40
1
54
42
158 of 301
382
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
54
46
159 of 301
382
Patrick Mason
Unattached
M40
1
55
08
160 of 301
383
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
55
09
161 of 301
383
Max Rusby
Unattached
M
1
55
13
162 of 301
384
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
55
17
163 of 301
384
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
55
25
164 of 301
384
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
1
55
46
165 of 301
385
Louise Rusby
Unattached
F45
1
55
52
166 of 301
386
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
55
56
167 of 301
386
Gary Iveson
Unattached
M
1
56
16
168 of 301
387
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
56
27
169 of 301
388
Kate Barber
Unattached
F
1
56
27
170 of 301
388
Simon Render
Unattached
M45
1
56
30
171 of 301
388
James Kirkpatrick
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
56
32
172 of 301
388
John Stapleton
Unattached
M40
1
56
36
173 of 301
388
Clive Marshall
Unattached
M40
1
56
41
174 of 301
388
Victoria Edwards
Unattached
F
1
56
51
175 of 301
389
Kevin Hughes
Unattached
M45
1
56
52
176 of 301
389
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
56
55
177 of 301
389
Gordon Booth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
1
57
17
178 of 301
390
James Hodgson
Unattached
M50
1
57
24
179 of 301
391
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
57
49
180 of 301
393
0
Eric Feek
Royal Mail AC
M40
1
57
53
181 of 301
392
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M35
1
57
55
182 of 301
393
Deborah Clift
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
57
57
183 of 301
393
Ian Lumsden
Unattached
M45
1
58
01
184 of 301
393
Keith Marshall
Unattached
M50
1
58
07
185 of 301
393
Nollaig Heffernan
Unattached
F
1
58
19
186 of 301
394
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
1
58
23
187 of 301
394
Jonny Beardsall
Unattached
M50
1
58
59
188 of 301
396
Paul Bainbridge
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M60
1
59
02
189 of 301
396
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
59
10
190 of 301
397
Janet McRae
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
59
14
191 of 301
397
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
59
47
192 of 301
399
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
59
53
193 of 301
399
Will I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M40
2
00
13
194 of 301
400
Jane Raper
Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
00
14
195 of 301
400
Gavin Burfield
Unattached
M35
2
00
26
196 of 301
401
Martin Hope
Ripon Runners
M40
2
00
28
197 of 301
401
Ian Hallett
Ripon Runners
M45
2
00
56
198 of 301
403
Tim Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
M40
2
01
54
199 of 301
406
Clayton Moore
Unattached
M
2
02
36
200 of 301
408
Peter Brodie
Unattached
M45
2
02
39
201 of 301
408
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
2
03
14
202 of 301
410
Eleanor Pocock
Ripon Runners
F
2
03
20
203 of 301
411
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
2
04
18
204 of 301
414
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
2
04
18
205 of 301
414
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
2
04
19
206 of 301
414
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F45
2
04
42
207 of 301
415
Elaine Graham
Unattached
F
2
04
53
208 of 301
416
Robert Bisby
Unattached
M50
2
04
54
209 of 301
416
Jan Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
2
05
01
210 of 301
416
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M55
2
05
19
211 of 301
417
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
05
34
212 of 301
418
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
05
38
213 of 301
418
Janine Gambles
Idle Athletic Club
F50
2
05
46
214 of 301
419
Debbie Rudland
Unattached
F40
2
05
56
215 of 301
419
Simon Middleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
2
06
16
216 of 301
420
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M45
2
06
31
217 of 301
421
David Woods
Unattached
M
2
06
52
218 of 301
422
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M50
2
07
07
219 of 301
423
Mark Vollans
Rodillian Runners
M35
2
07
42
220 of 301
425
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
2
08
23
221 of 301
427
Joanne Wallace
Ripon Runners
F45
2
08
25
222 of 301
428
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
2
09
18
223 of 301
430
Charlotte Boyce
Unattached
F
2
09
22
224 of 301
431
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
09
26
225 of 301
431
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
09
37
226 of 301
432
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
09
41
227 of 301
432
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
2
09
58
228 of 301
433
Janet Carling
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
2
10
16
229 of 301
434
Marina Heum
Wetherby Runners
F40
2
10
50
230 of 301
436
Keld O'Shea
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
10
56
231 of 301
436
Deborah Feather
Stadium Runners
F45
2
11
07
232 of 301
437
Yvonne Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
11
25
233 of 301
438
Jenny Crosier
UK Net Runners
F
2
11
42
234 of 301
438
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
2
12
07
235 of 301
440
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
2
12
08
236 of 301
440
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
2
12
19
237 of 301
441
Karen Hudson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
2
12
47
238 of 301
442
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
2
12
54
239 of 301
442
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M55
2
13
34
240 of 301
445
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M55
2
13
45
241 of 301
445
Clare Tempest
Unattached
F
2
15
00
242 of 301
449
John Bull
Ripon Runners
M60
2
15
18
243 of 301
450
Martin Bell
Unattached
M45
2
15
22
244 of 301
451
Fiona Prestwich
Ripon Runners
F45
2
15
23
245 of 301
451
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M50
2
15
24
246 of 301
451
Stella Rider
Unattached
F45
2
15
31
247 of 301
451
Deanne Howell
Unattached
F40
2
15
31
248 of 301
451
Michelle Needham
Ripon Runners
F
2
15
32
249 of 301
451
Graham Green
Ripon Runners
M50
2
15
33
250 of 301
451
Stephen Wetherell
Unattached
M40
2
15
40
251 of 301
452
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
2
15
51
252 of 301
452
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
2
15
56
253 of 301
453
Louise Marsey
Unattached
F
2
15
57
254 of 301
453
Nicola Dawson
Stadium Runners
F
2
16
05
255 of 301
453
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
2
16
16
256 of 301
454
Ian Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M
2
16
46
257 of 301
455
Mick Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M60
2
16
46
258 of 301
455
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M55
2
16
58
259 of 301
456
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
17
13
260 of 301
457
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
17
34
261 of 301
458
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F35
2
17
48
262 of 301
459
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
2
17
56
263 of 301
459
George Warrington
Unattached
M40
2
18
50
264 of 301
462
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
2
18
54
265 of 301
462
Eileen Howell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
19
30
266 of 301
464
Wendy Holden
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
2
19
30
267 of 301
464
Zoe Findlay
Harrogate Harriers
F35
2
19
43
268 of 301
465
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F40
2
19
49
269 of 301
466
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
2
20
20
270 of 301
467
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
20
53
271 of 301
469
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
2
21
14
272 of 301
470
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
22
22
273 of 301
474
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
22
29
274 of 301
474
Sheila Ely
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F60
2
23
28
275 of 301
478
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
2
23
34
276 of 301
478
Judith Wolloms
Unattached
F35
2
24
55
277 of 301
483
Sarah Newby
Unattached
F40
2
24
55
278 of 301
483
Emma Appleton
Ripon Runners
F35
2
26
23
279 of 301
487
Sarah Chalmers
Unattached
F45
2
27
28
280 of 301
491
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
28
27
281 of 301
494
Sarah Haslam
Ripon Runners
F35
2
28
48
282 of 301
495
Rowanne Smith
Unattached
F
2
28
56
283 of 301
496
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
2
30
03
284 of 301
500
Christine Richardson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
30
47
285 of 301
502
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
2
32
28
286 of 301
508
Peter Hewitson
Unattached
M45
2
32
45
287 of 301
509
Johnny Hicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
2
33
21
288 of 301
511
Timothy Simpson
Unattached
M45
2
33
24
289 of 301
511
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
33
43
290 of 301
512
Ed Walters
Unattached
M55
2
33
48
291 of 301
512
Yvette Kenny
Unattached
F
2
34
57
292 of 301
516
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
2
36
17
293 of 301
520
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
2
36
58
294 of 301
523
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
40
38
295 of 301
535
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
2
48
44
296 of 301
562
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F70
2
54
41
297 of 301
582
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
2
54
41
298 of 301
582
Eleanor Hartas
Ripon Runners
F
2
55
34
299 of 301
585
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
2
57
49
300 of 301
592
Glenda Taylor
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
F60
3
00
33
301 of 301
601
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1220&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024