Results
Results for
Castle Howard 10k Trail Race
on the 14th Jun 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Bean
York Acorn Running Club
M
35
53
1 of 359
258
James Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
36
27
2 of 359
262
Piran White
York Acorn Running Club
M40
37
53
3 of 359
273
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
04
4 of 359
274
Giles Hawking
Knavesmire Harriers
M
39
11
5 of 359
282
Andy Normandale
York Acorn Running Club
M50
39
56
6 of 359
287
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
40
32
7 of 359
292
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
40
37
8 of 359
292
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M
40
37
9 of 359
292
Breton Holdsworth
Unattached
M
40
48
10 of 359
294
Chris Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
41
01
11 of 359
295
Ted Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
41
16
12 of 359
297
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
41
23
13 of 359
298
Steven Baldwin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
41
38
14 of 359
300
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M
41
50
15 of 359
301
Garry Perkins
Wolds Vets
M50
42
09
16 of 359
303
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
42
25
17 of 359
305
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
42
42
18 of 359
307
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
42
58
19 of 359
309
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
43
00
20 of 359
310
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
43
09
21 of 359
311
John Hill
Unattached
M
43
15
22 of 359
311
Heather Tuffs
York Acorn Running Club
F
43
18
23 of 359
312
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
43
19
24 of 359
312
0
Damien Jones
Unattached
M40
43
50
25 of 359
316
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
43
52
26 of 359
316
William Eastwood
Unattached
M
44
10
27 of 359
318
Glen Ogden
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M45
44
25
28 of 359
320
Nigel Tench
Unattached
M
44
30
29 of 359
320
Keziah Paxton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
44
32
30 of 359
321
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M45
44
40
31 of 359
322
Stephen Loseby
Unattached
M40
44
51
32 of 359
323
Peter Hayward
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
44
59
33 of 359
324
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M
45
03
34 of 359
324
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M45
45
09
35 of 359
325
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
45
17
36 of 359
326
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
45
25
37 of 359
327
Gawen Dickinson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M50
45
30
38 of 359
328
Daryl Maffey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
45
34
39 of 359
328
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M40
45
39
40 of 359
329
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
45
46
41 of 359
329
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
45
56
42 of 359
331
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
02
43 of 359
331
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
46
08
44 of 359
332
Gerard Byrnes
Harrogate Harriers
M45
46
11
45 of 359
332
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
18
46 of 359
333
Simon Rogers
Unattached
M
46
37
47 of 359
336
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
46
51
48 of 359
337
Andrew Brooks
Unattached
M
46
53
49 of 359
338
Alan Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
M50
47
14
50 of 359
340
Sarah Nettleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
47
31
51 of 359
342
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
32
52 of 359
342
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F40
47
51
53 of 359
344
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
48
11
54 of 359
347
Grant Bray
Unattached
M45
48
17
55 of 359
348
Wayne Sables
Barnsley Harriers
M40
48
19
56 of 359
348
Alex Marsaud
Unattached
M
48
21
57 of 359
348
Barry O'Brien
Unattached
M40
48
28
58 of 359
349
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
48
30
59 of 359
349
Dave Scoreby
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
48
41
60 of 359
350
David Walsh
Unattached
M40
48
46
61 of 359
351
Tim Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
M
48
47
62 of 359
351
Julia Schumacher
Knavesmire Harriers
F
48
55
63 of 359
352
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
48
56
64 of 359
352
Matt Ushes
Unattached
M
48
57
65 of 359
352
Rachel Hanson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
48
59
66 of 359
353
Oliver Davies
Unattached
M
49
13
67 of 359
354
Sarah Owen
Unattached
F40
49
20
68 of 359
355
Joanne Ellerton
York Acorn Running Club
F40
49
24
69 of 359
356
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
49
27
70 of 359
356
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
49
37
71 of 359
357
Jennifer Plummer
Unattached
F35
49
41
72 of 359
358
Julie Harrison
Unattached
F40
49
47
73 of 359
358
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
49
49
74 of 359
359
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
49
50
75 of 359
359
David Beeson
Unattached
M40
49
53
76 of 359
359
Lisa Welford
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F35
50
15
77 of 359
362
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M45
50
17
78 of 359
362
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
50
20
79 of 359
362
Richard Marsden
Unattached
M45
50
22
80 of 359
363
Emma Fawcett
Stainland Lions
F
50
22
81 of 359
363
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F35
50
22
82 of 359
363
Joanne Stewart
Unattached
F
50
27
83 of 359
363
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
50
33
84 of 359
364
Fraser Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
50
34
85 of 359
364
Richard Beare
Unattached
M45
50
37
86 of 359
364
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
50
39
87 of 359
365
Amanda Bradley
Unattached
F40
50
57
88 of 359
367
Daz Lee
Unattached
M40
51
02
89 of 359
367
Michael Leese
Unattached
M
51
03
90 of 359
368
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F40
51
04
91 of 359
368
Phil Powditch
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
51
07
92 of 359
368
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M40
51
09
93 of 359
368
Justine Bedford
Unattached
F35
51
18
94 of 359
369
Lucas Mander
Unattached
M
51
28
95 of 359
371
Arleen Scholten
Unattached
F
51
34
96 of 359
371
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M
51
42
97 of 359
372
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
51
45
98 of 359
373
Alex Ingham
Unattached
M
51
50
99 of 359
373
Chad Fowler
Unattached
M55
51
56
100 of 359
374
Tim Blackburn
Unattached
M
52
02
101 of 359
375
Mark Bentley
Unattached
M
52
06
102 of 359
375
Victoria Croxford
Unattached
F35
52
07
103 of 359
375
Chris Barker
Unattached
M
52
19
104 of 359
377
Mike Hayward
Unattached
M50
52
25
105 of 359
377
Jennifer Johnson
Unattached
F
52
31
106 of 359
378
Jacqueline Ackroyd
Harrogate Harriers
F50
52
33
107 of 359
378
Maria Mazza
Unattached
F
52
41
108 of 359
379
Victoria Edwards
Unattached
F
52
52
109 of 359
381
Oliver Semple
Unattached
M
52
53
110 of 359
381
Jonathan Hampton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
52
53
111 of 359
381
Peter Bainbridge
Unattached
M
52
54
112 of 359
381
Daniel Hall
Unattached
M45
53
05
113 of 359
382
Carol Morrison
Easingwold Running Club
F45
53
06
114 of 359
382
Matthew Oswald
Unattached
M
53
08
115 of 359
383
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
53
11
116 of 359
383
Angela Went
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
53
21
117 of 359
384
Kim England
Unattached
F
53
24
118 of 359
384
Paul Woollons
Unattached
M50
53
24
119 of 359
384
Vanessa Frith
Driffield Striders
F
53
28
120 of 359
385
Mick Barlow
Unattached
M45
53
28
121 of 359
385
Gareth Winter
Unattached
M
53
32
122 of 359
385
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M
53
33
123 of 359
386
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
53
38
124 of 359
386
Michael Pemberton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
53
42
125 of 359
387
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
53
51
126 of 359
388
Martin Cummins
Ripon Runners
M55
53
59
127 of 359
389
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
54
21
128 of 359
391
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
54
22
129 of 359
391
Dennis O'Keefe
Halifax Harriers
M55
54
27
130 of 359
392
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
54
29
131 of 359
392
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
54
32
132 of 359
393
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
54
39
133 of 359
393
Clare Lally
Unattached
F35
54
39
134 of 359
393
Gregory Anderson
Unattached
M
54
43
135 of 359
394
Simon Middleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
54
47
136 of 359
394
John Myers
Unattached
M45
54
51
137 of 359
395
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M
54
54
138 of 359
395
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
54
55
139 of 359
395
Zoe Dodd
Driffield Striders
F
54
57
140 of 359
396
Andrew Howard
Unattached
M
55
05
141 of 359
397
Jonathan Gillett
Unattached
M55
55
08
142 of 359
397
Damian Galloway
Unattached
M
55
09
143 of 359
397
James Kendall
Unattached
M
55
11
144 of 359
397
Elizabeth Laughton
Unattached
F
55
14
145 of 359
398
Kevin Harley
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
55
14
146 of 359
398
Philip Richardson
Unattached
M
55
16
147 of 359
398
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
55
18
148 of 359
398
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
55
28
149 of 359
399
Ailith Roberts
Horsforth Fellandale
F35
55
35
150 of 359
400
Dave Paver
York Acorn Running Club
M55
55
43
151 of 359
401
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F40
55
45
152 of 359
401
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
55
47
153 of 359
402
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
55
51
154 of 359
402
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
55
53
155 of 359
402
Anna Crossland
Unattached
F
55
55
156 of 359
403
Robert Armitage
Unattached
M
55
59
157 of 359
403
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
56
01
158 of 359
403
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
56
03
159 of 359
404
Phillip Slater
Unattached
M45
56
04
160 of 359
404
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
56
05
161 of 359
404
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
56
10
162 of 359
404
Andrew Barrow
Unattached
M
56
15
163 of 359
405
Simon Tyrrell
Unattached
M50
56
17
164 of 359
405
Helen Ashworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
56
20
165 of 359
406
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F
56
21
166 of 359
406
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
56
25
167 of 359
406
Alfred Lindsay
Easingwold Running Club
M65
56
34
168 of 359
407
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M50
56
44
169 of 359
409
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
56
45
170 of 359
409
David Simpson
Pickering Running Club
M50
56
46
171 of 359
409
Kathryn Hammond
Unattached
F
56
46
172 of 359
409
Peter Grayley
Unattached
M40
56
47
173 of 359
409
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
56
52
174 of 359
409
Nicholas Foster
Unattached
M50
56
54
175 of 359
410
Rachel Hick
Unattached
F
56
57
176 of 359
410
Hannah Bosomworth
Unattached
F
56
57
177 of 359
410
James Maddison
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
56
59
178 of 359
411
0
Mathew Counsell
Unattached
M
56
59
179 of 359
410
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M55
57
00
180 of 359
410
Samantha Barlow
Unattached
F40
57
02
181 of 359
411
Jon James
Unattached
M
57
04
182 of 359
411
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M
57
04
183 of 359
411
Lisa MacKinnon
Unattached
F35
57
08
184 of 359
411
Daniel Froggatt
Unattached
M
57
10
185 of 359
412
David Mazza
Unattached
M45
57
17
186 of 359
412
Mark Hampton
Unattached
M40
57
23
187 of 359
413
Stephanie Byrnes
Harrogate Harriers
F45
57
44
188 of 359
416
Andrew Jennings
Unattached
M
57
47
189 of 359
416
Philip Quinlan
Unattached
M50
57
52
190 of 359
417
Cameron Turner
Unattached
M40
57
52
191 of 359
417
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
57
57
192 of 359
417
Jeffrey Mosforth
Unattached
M50
58
01
193 of 359
418
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
58
10
194 of 359
419
Jonathon Wright
Unattached
M45
58
13
195 of 359
419
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
58
14
196 of 359
419
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M45
58
15
197 of 359
419
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
58
16
198 of 359
420
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
58
20
199 of 359
420
Emily Webster
Unattached
F
58
21
200 of 359
420
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
58
30
201 of 359
421
Thomas Bell
Unattached
M
58
33
202 of 359
422
Lynn Brown
Unattached
F
58
33
203 of 359
422
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M60
58
35
204 of 359
422
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F60
58
35
205 of 359
422
Keld O'Shea
Quakers Running Club
M40
58
36
206 of 359
422
Paul Leonard
Unattached
M50
58
47
207 of 359
423
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
59
01
208 of 359
425
0
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
59
05
209 of 359
425
Karen Hudson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
59
15
210 of 359
427
Geoffrey Knowles
Bolton Utd Harriers
M50
59
19
211 of 359
427
Steve Penhaligon
Unattached
M50
59
27
212 of 359
428
Peter Morris
Unattached
M40
59
37
213 of 359
429
Lorraine White
Unattached
F50
59
38
214 of 359
429
Victoria Shipton
Unattached
F
59
49
215 of 359
431
Joanna Young
Unattached
F35
59
51
216 of 359
431
Simon Gardner
Unattached
M
59
54
217 of 359
431
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
59
55
218 of 359
431
Stephen Woodhead
Unattached
M40
59
58
219 of 359
432
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
00
00
220 of 359
432
David Leese
Unattached
M
1
00
14
221 of 359
434
Stuart Barker
Driffield Striders
M45
1
00
15
222 of 359
434
Pauline Bennison
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
00
21
223 of 359
435
Julian Harrison
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
00
24
224 of 359
435
Louise Marsay
Unattached
F
1
00
26
225 of 359
435
Jeremy Fothergill
Unattached
M40
1
00
30
226 of 359
436
Rebecca Potter
Unattached
F
1
00
37
227 of 359
437
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
00
38
228 of 359
437
Cecelia Lawson
Unattached
F40
1
00
50
229 of 359
438
Abigail Clay
Unattached
F
1
00
52
230 of 359
438
Chris Leese
Unattached
M55
1
00
52
231 of 359
438
Andrew Fox
Unattached
M
1
00
55
232 of 359
439
John Richards
Unattached
M
1
00
56
233 of 359
439
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
00
58
234 of 359
439
Sonia Barrett
Unattached
F40
1
01
12
235 of 359
441
Roger Nicholls
Easingwold Running Club
M65
1
01
19
236 of 359
442
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
01
21
237 of 359
442
Ian Powis
Unattached
M40
1
01
21
238 of 359
442
Jo Dewar
Unattached
F55
1
01
26
239 of 359
442
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
1
01
31
240 of 359
443
Sally Raines
Unattached
F45
1
01
36
241 of 359
444
Anna-lisa Taylor
Unattached
F
1
01
47
242 of 359
445
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
01
51
243 of 359
445
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
01
54
244 of 359
446
Colin Prest
Unattached
M50
1
02
02
245 of 359
447
Carolyn Hardman
Police Athletic Club
F40
1
02
02
246 of 359
447
Helene Lecomte
Unattached
F
1
02
04
247 of 359
447
Susannah Cook
Unattached
F35
1
02
07
248 of 359
447
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
02
15
249 of 359
448
Joanne Anderson
Unattached
F40
1
02
23
250 of 359
449
Dave Ellis
Unattached
M50
1
02
25
251 of 359
449
Adam Leese
Unattached
M
1
02
28
252 of 359
450
Mark Preston
Unattached
M
1
02
33
253 of 359
450
Martin Haresign
Unattached
M50
1
02
40
254 of 359
451
India Haresign
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
02
40
255 of 359
451
Nicola Adie
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
02
42
256 of 359
452
Sacha Jones
Unattached
F
1
02
44
257 of 359
452
Graham Hampshire
Unattached
M45
1
02
47
258 of 359
452
Christine Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
03
14
259 of 359
455
Simon Coates
Unattached
M45
1
03
20
260 of 359
456
Hazel Thwaite
Unattached
F
1
03
21
261 of 359
456
Melissa Huntsman
Unattached
F
1
03
21
262 of 359
456
Judith Watson
Unattached
F35
1
03
22
263 of 359
456
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F35
1
03
24
264 of 359
457
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
1
03
25
265 of 359
457
Paul Piercy
Unattached
M
1
03
27
266 of 359
457
Maureen Perkins
Wolds Vets
F50
1
03
44
267 of 359
459
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
1
03
45
268 of 359
459
Tricia Brobyn
Unattached
F60
1
03
48
269 of 359
459
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
03
49
270 of 359
460
Rachel Armstrong
Unattached
F35
1
03
52
271 of 359
460
Emma Kennedy
Unattached
F
1
04
09
272 of 359
462
Donna Shires
Unattached
F35
1
04
09
273 of 359
462
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
04
11
274 of 359
462
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
04
11
275 of 359
462
Jeremy Nolan
Unattached
M45
1
04
15
276 of 359
463
Paula Fawcett
Unattached
F40
1
04
15
277 of 359
463
Catherine Banks
Unattached
F40
1
04
16
278 of 359
463
Emma Humphreys
Unattached
F35
1
04
20
279 of 359
463
Mark Lowry
Unattached
M55
1
04
32
280 of 359
465
Gordon McGough
Unattached
M55
1
04
39
281 of 359
466
Rosanne Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
04
39
282 of 359
466
John Fergus
Unattached
M40
1
04
45
283 of 359
466
Suzanna Dundas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
04
51
284 of 359
467
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F
1
04
56
285 of 359
468
Jane Hazell
Unattached
F35
1
04
59
286 of 359
468
Ian Bullass
Unattached
M40
1
04
59
287 of 359
468
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
05
00
288 of 359
468
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
05
06
289 of 359
469
Bob Horsman
Unattached
M
1
05
11
290 of 359
469
Sarah Brandon
Unattached
F45
1
05
15
291 of 359
470
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
05
26
292 of 359
471
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
05
27
293 of 359
471
Colin Smith
Unattached
M65
1
05
28
294 of 359
471
Lynne Pollard
Unattached
F55
1
05
36
295 of 359
472
Simon Tinwell
Unattached
M
1
05
55
296 of 359
475
Danielle Collins
Unattached
F
1
06
02
297 of 359
476
Tracy Harris
Unattached
F35
1
06
05
298 of 359
476
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
10
299 of 359
477
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
06
15
300 of 359
477
Pamela Wood
Unattached
F50
1
06
23
301 of 359
478
Johanne Spittle
Unattached
F45
1
06
29
302 of 359
479
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
06
39
303 of 359
480
Melanie Aubin
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
06
44
304 of 359
481
Jane Gleeson
Unattached
F45
1
06
45
305 of 359
481
Shirley Tyrrell
Unattached
F50
1
06
56
306 of 359
482
Catherine Windrum
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
06
59
307 of 359
482
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
07
12
308 of 359
484
Shelagh Pearce
North Yorkshire Police AC
F50
1
07
31
309 of 359
486
Lesley Haward
Unattached
F45
1
07
33
310 of 359
487
Nicola Fox
Unattached
F35
1
07
36
311 of 359
487
Alison Wilson
Unattached
F40
1
07
37
312 of 359
487
Nicola Wise
Pickering Running Club
F50
1
07
58
313 of 359
490
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
1
08
11
314 of 359
491
Katarina Lurvey
Unattached
F40
1
08
17
315 of 359
492
Suzanne Piris
Unattached
F35
1
08
21
316 of 359
492
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
F60
1
08
32
317 of 359
494
Nicola Green
Unattached
F35
1
08
44
318 of 359
495
Salli Radford
Unattached
F40
1
08
47
319 of 359
495
Jane Cummins
Ripon Runners
F45
1
09
23
320 of 359
500
Steve Pearce
Unattached
M50
1
09
33
321 of 359
501
Camilla Grayley
Unattached
F35
1
09
37
322 of 359
501
Anna Knight
Unattached
F
1
09
45
323 of 359
502
Michael Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
09
48
324 of 359
503
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
09
57
325 of 359
504
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
10
08
326 of 359
505
Sally Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
10
21
327 of 359
507
Debra Fowler
Unattached
F50
1
10
25
328 of 359
507
Valerie Milton
Unattached
F
1
10
36
329 of 359
508
Lynn Fawcett
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
10
54
330 of 359
511
Stephen Gorman
Unattached
M40
1
11
02
331 of 359
512
Jane Hopwood
Unattached
F35
1
11
14
332 of 359
513
Caroline Bond
Unattached
F
1
11
22
333 of 359
514
Maggie Barraclough
Unattached
F45
1
11
26
334 of 359
514
Dawn Raimes
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
11
27
335 of 359
515
Kate Akrill-Misso
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
11
28
336 of 359
515
Tabitha Sawyer
Unattached
F40
1
11
34
337 of 359
515
Anne Rae
Unattached
F
1
11
46
338 of 359
517
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
11
50
339 of 359
517
Anna Spencer
Unattached
F
1
12
04
340 of 359
519
Cheryl Whittle
Unattached
F
1
12
22
341 of 359
521
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
1
12
25
342 of 359
522
Laura Briggs
Unattached
F
1
12
54
343 of 359
525
Charles Blatchford
Unattached
M
1
13
09
344 of 359
527
Laura Lurvey
Unattached
F
1
13
26
345 of 359
529
Jade Barraclough
Unattached
F
1
13
30
346 of 359
529
Bridget Benthall
Unattached
F40
1
14
02
347 of 359
533
Sam Jones
Unattached
M
1
14
13
348 of 359
535
Sara Ellis
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
14
21
349 of 359
536
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
14
33
350 of 359
537
Gillian Caldicott
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
14
39
351 of 359
538
Sarah Christie
Unattached
F35
1
14
44
352 of 359
538
Emma Barker
Pocklington Runners
F
1
14
50
353 of 359
539
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
14
50
354 of 359
539
Debra Twissell
Unattached
F45
1
16
20
355 of 359
550
Stephanie Windsor
Unattached
F55
1
16
20
356 of 359
550
Ann Collier
Unattached
F55
1
17
04
357 of 359
555
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
1
19
31
358 of 359
573
Michael Newsam
Steel City Striders
M65
1
20
29
359 of 359
580
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1168&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024